Uitslagenlijst Rondje Voorne 2005

Brielle - Zondag 28 augustus 2005

HEREN, SOLO 50 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus van Veen
Wassenaar
3:59:23
2
Koos Arts
Spijkenisse
4:01:11
3
Andre van der Zwan
Katwijk Zh
4:06:31
4
Hans vd Mast
Schiedam
4:09:12
5
Simon Pols
Duivendrecht
4:32:56
6
Johann de Jong
Apeldoorn
4:40:52
7
Ton Aker
Boskoop
4:41:23
8
Rob Bekker
Zwartewaal
4:43:04
9
Mark de Boer
Rotterdam
4:47:49
10
P v Dartelen
Poortugaal
4:54:18
11
Bert Touw
Barendrecht
4:54:19
12
Paul Wiering
Diemen
5:02:08
13
Frans Wildenbeest
Spijkenisse
5:03:57
14
Ben Mol
Almere
5:06:41
15
Theo de Jong
Culemborg
5:06:41
16
Marc Koks
Heerhugowaard
5:11:30
17
Hans Nieuwenhuijse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
5:17:31
18
Nico Roest
Rockanje
5:25:03
19
Jos Hopman
Eindhoven
5:31:05
20
Henri Wolters
Hantumhuizen
5:32:09
21
De Sho-Shin vechtsport
's Gravenzande
5:34:00
22
Gerard de Jong
Dordrecht
5:35:33
23
Fred Dozy
Hellevoetsluis
5:39:00
24
Johan Engelen
Westerlo (Belgie)
5:54:05
25
John van Hoorn
Heenvliet
5:58:41
26
Wout van Wieringen
Spijkenisse
6:19:05
DAMES, SOLO 50 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Prisca Vis
Nieuw Vennep
4:40:09
2
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
4:45:09
3
Jeanette Weber
Den Haag
4:52:30
DUO'S, DUO 'S 50 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Fiering
2:55:25
2
Pedro Heezen
Rhoon
2:55:25
3
Martine Lust
Brielle
3:25:00
4
Loek van der Lans
Brielle
3:25:00
5
Teunis Moret
Rhoon
3:25:48
6
Gerard van Pelt
3:25:48
7
Karel Voogt
Barendrecht
3:29:05
8
Paul Keehnen
3:29:05
9
Jacqueline Vlietland
Hellevoetsluis
3:30:45
10
Willem de Jong
Hellevoetsluis
3:30:45
11
Jelle en Nico
Vierpolders
3:32:59
12
Peter Biesheuvel
Hellevoetsluis
3:43:30
13
Magda Bijl
3:43:30
14
Henk Grootveld
3:46:43
15
Kees Gerritsen
Spijkenisse
3:47:21
16
Bob Westerduijn
3:47:21
17
Peter de Kok
Hoogvliet
3:47:21
18
Brigitte Ooms
Hoogvliet
3:47:21
19
Ton van Wageningen
Hellevoetsluis
3:52:36
20
Rob Brokling
Hellevoetsluis
3:52:36
21
Bert Hoornweg
Poortugaal
3:53:04
22
Leo van Groningen
3:53:04
23
Olav vd Schalk
Oostvoorne
3:58:18
24
Niels Verlage
3:58:18
25
Ron de Bruin
Hellevoetsluis
3:59:44
26
Petra Salij
Hoogvliet
3:59:44
27
Jannie en Sonja
Oude Tonge
4:02:15
28
Leo van der Ent
4:05:35
29
Alex Oldenburg
Brielle
4:05:35
30
Koos Schaay
Rotterdam
4:06:42
31
Maarten Meinster
4:06:42
32
Bas den Hollander
Hellevoetsluis
4:13:03
33
Daan den Hollander
Hellevoetsluis
4:13:03
34
John den Braber
Spijkenisse
4:13:34
35
Petra den Braber
Spijkenisse
4:13:34
36
Ruud en Richard
Brielle
4:13:57
37
Elly van Buytenen
Spijkenisse
4:15:47
38
Albert vd Velde
4:15:47
39
Francoise van Buijtene
Wassenaar
4:16:40
40
Machiel van Veen
Wassenaar
4:16:40
41
Alex Hehanussa
Spijkenisse
4:18:11
42
Jan Rensen
Spijkenisse
4:18:11
43
Theo vd Klundert
Hellevoetsluis
4:18:16
44
Gerda vd Klundert
Hellevoetsluis
4:18:16
45
Joop en Patrick
Heinenoord
4:21:56
46
Gertine Berg
Vlaardingen
4:22:21
47
Gert van den Berg
Vlaardingen
4:22:21
48
Alex de Leeuw van Ween
Zuidland
4:25:06
49
Arjan de Leeuw van Wee
Zuidland
4:25:06
50
Peppi en Kokki
Oostvoorne
4:26:02
51
Rens Korver
Rozenburg
4:27:48
52
Esther Groenendijk
4:27:48
53
Alex Hehanussa
Spijkenisse
4:27:57
54
Theo en Herman
's Gravenzande
4:31:15
55
Arie Giezen
Hellevoetsluis
4:32:06
56
Maarten Hemmes
4:32:06
57
Paul Mastenbroek
Spijkenisse
4:33:18
58
Wienie Goutier
4:33:18
59
Koos Muijzer
Rozenburg
4:33:43
60
Nico Zuidmeer
4:33:43
61
Arie den Arend
Oostvoorne
4:37:17
62
John Roos
4:37:17
63
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
4:41:41
64
Doret de Leeuw van Wee
Zuidland
4:41:41
65
Jannes van Mourik
Spijkenisse
4:41:48
66
Ian Weersma
Spijkenisse
4:41:48
67
Corrie Faasse
Brielle
4:46:32
68
Anja Langendoen
Oostvoorne
4:46:32
TEAMS, ESTAFETTE 50 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
B 2
2:53:51
2
Muilenburg
2:55:08
3
B 1
2:59:04
4
Olympus '70
Honselersdijk
3:13:34
5
Stelle Runners 3
3:14:10
6
Pallas
Hellevoetsluis
3:25:09
7
Rob's Runners
Brielle
3:25:20
8
ADP Menselijk Kapitaal
3:27:42
9
Jim Jan Jason en Nico
Hellevoetsluis
3:28:54
10
de Bokkerunners
3:29:19
11
Stelle Runners 2
3:30:58
12
team C.T.A.A
3:35:10
13
Waar is Wout?
Oostvoorne
3:36:08
14
Team 96
3:38:03
15
plan Cee
3:39:03
16
team Commeren
3:40:41
17
JJ
Ooltgensplaat
3:41:30
18
de Crew
Brielle
3:42:57
19
team Breukel
Brielle
3:42:57
20
Poot
3:49:50
21
Stellerunners 3
Melissant
3:51:00
22
D-Plus-Team
3:52:37
23
team Hijbeek
3:52:38
24
de Voorlopertjes
3:58:02
25
ADP Menselijk Kapitaal
3:58:33
26
Bernisse Runners
3:58:46
27
Hannie en de Kreupels
3:58:52
28
All in the family
4:00:24
29
brugrunners meisjes
4:02:43
30
't Octrooibureau
Naaldwijk
4:04:31
31
Omdat Jan nie ken
Oostvoorne
4:05:16
32
Brugrunners
Spijkenisse
4:06:51
33
Magnificent 5
4:07:06
34
team van Mil
4:07:29
35
stappie d'r bij
4:07:59
36
van Dongen
4:11:18
37
brugrunners jongens
4:11:50
38
De 50 Plussers
4:12:52
39
Schaay
4:14:12
40
166 jaar
4:14:54
41
Karin - Wim - Peter
4:15:21
42
Annemiek Wim en Aard
Zwartewaal
4:17:11
43
De Vonken
4:20:32
44
voor de leut
4:21:40
45
C1000 Groenewegen R'da
4:26:26
46
the Morningstars
4:27:37
47
Jumbo R.O.B.
4:29:12
48
sportfondsen
4:33:42
49
Pandora
Brielle
4:40:31
50
Stelle Runners 1
4:41:28
51
Bio Runners
4:45:05
52
Bruijne
4:48:05
PW'S, POWERWALKEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
powerwalking h'sluis
hellevoetsluis
8:59:44
2
johan mol
9:01:08
www.voorneatletiek.nl
Uitslagen.nl
11-09-2005 13:15