Uitslagenlijst Pieter Keij Memorial

Dodewaard - Zaterdag 27 augustus 2005

H-PRO, 5 KM TOP-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jamal Baligha
Zuidwal
14:08
14:08
2
Vincent Krop
Kenia (KEN)
14:09
14:08
3
Saïd Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
14:24
14:23
4
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
14:31
14:31
5
Martin Lauret
Loopgroep PK
14:34
14:34
6
Atime Fakherddine
Frankrijk (FRA)
14:36
14:36
7
David Gerych
Tsjechië
14:38
14:37
8
Aziz Bougra
Marokko
14:52
14:52
9
Jan Havlicek
Tsjechië
14:55
14:54
10
Timothy Karanu
PSV
15:00
14:58
11
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
15:07
15:06
12
Jeroen van Erp
Nijmegen Atletiek
15:14
15:14
13
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
15:21
15:19
14
Frank Bollen
België
15:27
15:27
15
Dick van den Broek
Pijnenburg
15:32
15:31
16
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
15:36
15:35
17
Jos Lemmens
Belgie (BEL)
15:50
15:49
18
Cees van Maanen
Arena
15:56
15:55
19
Jorit van Malsen
Atverni
15:56
15:55
20
Jeroen Brands
16:00
15:58
21
Twan Lensen
Nijmegen Atletiek
16:06
16:05
22
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
16:09
16:07
23
Allan van Hulst
NSAV 't Haasje
16:09
16:08
24
Jay Sauer
Cifla
16:13
16:11
25
Wim Traanman
Seven Hills Running
16:17
16:15
26
Chris Henet
16:18
16:16
27
Orphan van Faassen
Ciko '66
16:21
16:20
28
Milco Driessen
Almere '81
16:23
16:23
29
Peter Huls
Loopgroep PK
16:25
16:25
30
Erik Dekker
VAV
16:39
16:38
31
Paul van Rooyen
Ciko '66
16:43
16:41
32
Hiels Hovy
Hellas
16:57
16:55
33
Theo van der Veer
Climax
17:00
16:59
34
Alex da Coceicaofreder
Hellas
17:03
17:01
35
Co Willemsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
17:11
17:09
D-PRO, 5 KM TOP-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Kamínková
Tsjechië
16:15
16:13
2
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
16:45
16:43
3
Kristijna Loonen
Phanos
16:49
16:47
4
Pauline Claessen
Seven Hills Running
17:02
16:59
5
Sandra de Jonge
Ciko '66
17:20
17:18
6
Peris Poywo
Kenia (KEN)
17:30
17:29
7
Daphne Panhuijsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
17:56
17:54
8
Marleen van der Graaff
Typhoon
18:17
18:15
H-JUN, 5 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Jagersma
Veenendaal
16:39
16:39
2
Nout Jansen
Pallas '67
16:53
16:52
3
Jack Luteijn
De Wielingen
17:19
17:16
4
Koos Willemsen
Deil
17:50
17:47
5
Mike Eelkema
Sparta
18:15
18:11
6
Jannik Klumpenaar
VAV
18:27
18:20
7
Rijan Janssen
Loopgroep PK
19:38
19:33
8
Ralph Janssen
Loopgroep PK
19:51
19:46
9
Eric Davelaar
VAV
20:11
20:04
10
Peter Engelberts
Opheusden
20:33
20:25
11
Teun Fliervoet
AV Wijchen
21:20
21:16
12
Robert Hardeman
Ede Gld
21:51
21:48
13
Anton Borgstijn
Ter Aar
22:23
22:18
14
Niels Fliervoet
AV Wijchen
22:33
22:29
15
Jaymee Nijburg
Renswoude
23:09
22:49
16
Joel Mutanga
Dodewaard
23:10
23:06
17
Axel Neve
Sporting Boxmeer
23:33
23:29
18
Daan de Laat
Asch
24:14
24:10
19
Timo Versterre
AV Wijchen
24:17
24:11
20
Rens de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:44
24:32
21
Alexander Wilk
Arnhem
25:18
25:03
22
Paul Op den Camp
Beneden Leeuwen
26:39
26:29
23
Floor Schonk
Huissen
26:55
26:26
24
Sjuul Postulart
Winssen
27:19
26:57
25
Marijn van Kraaij
Winssen
27:19
26:57
26
Benno van den Brink
Leersum
28:26
28:08
27
Bob van der Sluis
Oosterbeek
30:26
30:07
28
Ian van den Berg
Nieuwveen
31:31
31:24
H-SEN, 5 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Böhm
VAV
16:16
16:15
2
Eric Demkes
AVA '70
16:48
16:46
3
Wouter Hoefsloot
NSAV 't Haasje
16:54
16:52
4
Peter Capelle
Kesteren
17:02
17:01
5
Marc Roelands
DJA
17:07
17:06
6
Ron Beurskens
Loopgroep PK
17:22
17:21
7
Erik de Bruin
Statina
17:43
17:41
8
Marco Rutgers
Argo
17:49
17:48
9
Radboud Bergevoet
Nijmegen
17:52
17:46
10
Bob Grutters
Dinxperlo
18:12
18:07
11
Gerhard Lagerweij
VAV
18:16
18:10
12
Ralph Rippe
Berkel en Rodenrijs
18:16
18:11
13
Gilles Hainselin
Loopgroep PK
18:17
18:12
14
Hans Terlouw
the Hague Road Runne
18:29
18:22
15
Arjan Keuken
Kesteren
18:29
18:27
16
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
18:32
18:27
17
Marc van Onna
Cifla
18:57
18:54
18
Adriaan Tales
Ciko '66
18:57
18:38
19
Eite Everts
Arena
18:59
18:55
20
Patrick leppers
VAV
18:59
18:53
21
Jan Pannekoek
Statina
18:59
18:57
22
R Kok
Loopgroep PK
19:03
18:53
23
Rudy van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
19:03
18:58
24
John Bosch
Loopgroep PK
19:06
18:59
25
Gerk van der Have
Astylos
19:10
19:06
26
Andy Visser
De Lier
19:11
19:06
27
Henry Snetselaar
Bennekom
19:11
18:52
28
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
19:25
19:17
29
Mart Meijboom
Typhoon
19:27
19:21
30
Marco Davelaar
VAV
19:29
19:22
31
Martijn van Maasacker
Sint Hubert
19:35
19:33
32
Vincent van Maanen
Oosterbeek
19:40
19:27
33
Pierre Tromp
Druten
19:41
19:29
34
Gerwin Godschalk
Cifla
19:42
19:38
35
Erik Fransen
Loopservice.nl
19:44
19:41
36
Bart te Riele
Arnhem
19:50
19:29
37
Patrick Hödl
Nijmegen
19:52
19:43
38
Rob Ribbink
Zutphen
19:55
19:52
39
Maarten van Alphen
Ciko '66
20:12
20:05
40
Anton Lenders
Loopgroep PK
20:20
20:07
41
Emiel Schreur
Ciko '66
20:30
20:12
42
Tonny Gerritsen
Duiven
20:30
20:07
43
W Ribbink
Dieren
20:39
20:36
44
John Budding
Astylos
20:51
20:37
45
Hans Andriessen
Loopservice.nl
20:53
20:44
46
Klaas de Ruiter
Veenendaal
20:54
20:33
47
Dries Pluimers
Arnhem
20:54
20:35
48
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
21:00
20:53
49
Bendiks Westerink
Heteren
21:02
20:55
50
Marcel van de Kaay
Dodewaard
21:03
20:42
51
Michel Wouters
Arnhem
21:04
20:52
52
Hilko van Hell
Wageningen
21:09
20:48
53
Frank van Gaal
Wijchen
21:19
21:06
54
Loek Sweron
Weert
21:23
21:09
55
Erwin Kippersluys
Ede Gld
21:33
21:16
56
Richard Budding
Loopservice.nl
21:48
21:24
57
Martin Kremer
Zetten
21:54
21:33
58
Rene Janssen
Bemmel
21:57
21:48
59
Laurens Veugelers
Weert
21:58
21:45
60
Chris Keen
Dodewaard
21:59
21:47
61
Ruud Broekhuizen
Deil
22:08
21:39
62
Bram Verheijen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
22:11
21:51
63
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
22:37
22:24
64
Martin Herrman
Zoetermeer
22:48
22:22
65
Sibrand van Minnen
Heteren
22:49
22:33
66
Hendri van Varenkamp
Climax
23:02
22:37
67
Jan van de Voort
Nijmegen
23:11
22:46
68
Kudie Hommerson
Dodewaard
23:28
23:26
69
Wilbert Vesterink
Herveld
23:36
23:13
70
René de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:42
23:30
71
Erwin van de Veerdonk
Den Dungen
23:49
23:43
72
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
23:53
23:44
73
Sjouke Wolters
Arnhem
23:54
23:36
74
Richard Stam
Westervoort
23:55
23:37
75
Gerard Vermeulen
Deil
24:01
23:33
76
Marco Bergevoet
Doetinchem
24:03
24:02
77
Michael Lutje Wooldrik
Utrecht
24:10
23:42
78
Sibrand Komdeur
Dordrecht
24:16
24:05
79
Okke Groot
Veghel
24:32
24:05
80
Gerrit van Someren
Giessenburg
24:38
24:11
81
John Wieman
Dodewaard
24:40
24:16
82
Peter-Frank Volgers
Alphen Gld
24:41
24:39
83
Raymond Greidanus
Dordrecht
24:41
24:31
84
Rick Keuning
Druten
24:44
24:20
85
Toine van Hulst
Druten
24:45
24:21
86
Arno van Kraay
Elst Gld
24:56
24:38
87
Frank Engelbart
Beuningen Gld
25:32
25:13
88
Franc den Hartog
Wageningen
26:00
25:50
89
Frans Weijde
Bemmel
26:09
25:51
90
René van de Wardt
Dodewaard
26:32
26:13
91
Raymond Smit
Arnhem
27:08
26:48
92
Marco Buisman
Huissen
27:28
27:05
93
Jeroen Frenks
Wageningen
27:54
27:44
94
Rob Gebbing
Bemmel
28:20
28:10
95
Emiel Spaanderman
Dordrecht
28:56
28:53
96
Richard Engelenberg
Dodewaard
30:32
30:05
H-40, 5 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Luteijn
Loopgroep PK
16:08
16:06
2
Ad Onnink
Rotterdam Atletiek
17:27
17:25
3
Hans Vugts
Scorpio
17:36
17:32
4
Hans Metzemaekers
Argo
17:38
17:37
5
Henk Peters
Cifla
17:46
17:44
6
Reinaud van Gastel
Cifla
17:46
17:44
7
D Scholtus
Kesteren
18:06
18:03
8
Martin Brink
Wageningen
18:07
18:02
9
Martin van Alst
Huissen
18:15
18:09
10
Stefan Schmitz
Opheusden
18:20
18:18
11
Piet van Hooijdonk
DJA
18:27
18:24
12
John Boer
Ron Clarke
18:33
18:32
13
Gerard Kivits
's-Hertogenbosch
18:34
18:32
14
Kees Koek
Breda
18:40
18:38
15
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
18:42
18:38
16
Marcel Rombours
Dodewaard
18:45
18:43
17
Wil Hesseling
AV Wijchen
18:48
18:45
18
Carel Stortelder
De Komeet
18:50
18:45
19
Jan van der Burgt
Overasselt
18:52
18:45
20
Anton Schop
DAK
19:03
19:01
21
Jos Rodermans
Culemborg
19:04
19:00
22
Will Balvers
Prins Hendrik
19:14
19:10
23
Jan Bitter
Zetten
19:14
19:11
24
P vd Brink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
19:15
19:08
25
Henk Albers
Loopservice.nl
19:23
19:15
26
Joop Zanders
Horst
19:25
19:23
27
Bert van Elst
Dodewaard
19:31
19:23
28
Jan Wolterink
Groesbeek
19:34
19:27
29
Peter van den Berg
AAV '36
19:34
19:26
30
Tonny Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
19:36
19:32
31
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
19:39
19:37
32
Rob Blesgraaf
Ciko '66
19:41
19:40
33
Jackie Laterveer
Heerde
19:42
19:36
34
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
19:46
19:40
35
Riny Crul
Bemmel
19:50
19:45
36
Geert-Jan van Holten
Loopgroep PK
19:52
19:45
37
Albert Peters
Heteren
19:53
19:32
38
Dick Stam
Running Athletic Poi
20:01
19:54
39
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
20:04
20:00
40
Peter Potting
Running Athletic Poi
20:15
20:13
41
Freek Kupers
's-Heerenberg
20:16
20:11
42
Jan Tijhuis
Loopgroep PK
20:16
20:14
43
Mari Arissen
Beneden Leeuwen
20:19
20:14
44
Henry van Helten
Tricht
20:21
20:11
45
Frank van Oerle
Vught
20:25
20:22
46
Jan Amato
Ciko '66
20:26
20:16
47
Johan Plamont
Oosterhout Gld
20:29
20:28
48
Karel Vroegop
Ressen gem Nijmegen
20:31
20:14
49
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
20:35
20:17
50
Hans Eerens
Hellas
20:37
20:15
51
Gerrit Molenkamp
Atletico '73
20:42
20:28
52
Bert Eskes
Running Athletic Poi
20:45
20:37
53
Ton Harteman
Tiel
20:46
20:28
54
Chris Fliervoet
AV Wijchen
20:47
20:41
55
Romke Postma
Zetten
20:51
20:43
56
Jacques Lezer
Pallas '67
20:54
20:48
57
A Bullee
Beesd
20:59
20:39
58
Ronald Moska
Ciko '66
20:59
20:56
59
Ger Kilkens
Wijchen
20:59
20:50
60
W van de Werken
Beesd
21:03
20:43
61
Dick Broekhuis
VAV
21:08
20:47
62
Rob van Loenen
Loopgroep PK
21:15
20:55
63
Halil Bulut
Nijmegen
21:16
21:07
64
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
21:17
20:53
65
Arnaud de Roos
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
21:19
21:16
66
Ad Kruik
Climax
21:22
21:11
67
Charles Derks
Malden
21:25
21:12
68
Stef Jansen
Heteren
21:34
21:18
69
Ray Eelkema
Loopgroep PK
21:35
21:20
70
Jan Dirksen
Waalwijk
21:37
21:20
71
Harry van den Berg
Ubbergen
21:38
21:23
72
Erik Steenbeek
Astylos
21:46
21:31
73
Hans van Santen
Velp Gld
21:55
21:38
74
Gerrit van Mourik
Statina
22:00
21:56
75
Rik Soehardi
Nijmegen
22:01
21:53
76
Jan Bannink
Oss
22:02
21:42
77
Jan Dirk Romein
Zetten
22:04
21:51
78
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
22:08
21:43
79
Cor Gerritsen
Lienden
22:09
21:56
80
Paul ten Zijthoff
Typhoon
22:14
21:59
81
Paul Thijssen
IJzendoorn
22:17
21:58
82
Hans Koskamp
AVA '70
22:19
22:04
83
John Op den Camp
Beneden Leeuwen
22:29
22:18
84
Herman Willemsen
Dodewaard
22:37
22:26
85
Theo Hutting
Loopservice.nl
22:47
22:23
86
André Roelink
Loopgroep PK
22:48
22:28
87
Mark de Kort
Nederasselt
23:00
22:53
88
Ad Siebelink
Tiel
23:01
22:43
89
Iwan van Aken
Doetinchem
23:02
23:00
90
Wim de Ruiter
Hardinxveld Giessend
23:07
22:54
91
Jelle Vonk
Veenendaal
23:08
22:39
92
Alex Gijsbers
Arena
23:13
22:46
93
Peter Struik
Woerden
23:26
23:17
94
Ben Heijenk
Arnhem
23:28
23:16
95
Eric Damme
Kesteren
23:40
23:34
96
Kees van Hoeven
Beuningen Gld
23:43
23:18
97
Jan Roelofsen
Ochten
23:47
23:25
98
Ben van den Hoogen
Ede Gld
23:50
23:39
99
Alex van der Wilt
Loopservice.nl
23:55
23:36
100
J Thijssen
Oosterhout Nb
23:57
23:28
101
Jan Gert Jansen
Climax
24:04
23:52
102
Jan Broeks
Bennekom
24:06
23:50
103
Barend Borgstijn
Ter Aar
24:09
23:55
104
Piet IJkhout
Andelst
24:15
23:53
105
Paul Postulart
Winssen
24:16
23:53
106
Peter Dousma
Ede Gld
24:16
24:09
107
Herman van Ingen
Loopservice.nl
24:34
24:13
108
Mat de Bakker
Weert
24:38
24:19
109
Ton Seegers
Loopservice.nl
24:38
24:16
110
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
24:41
24:18
111
Willem Koopman
Driel
24:44
24:23
112
Theo Derksen
Valburg
24:45
24:14
113
Gerard Derksen
Heteren
24:52
24:31
114
J Schraagen
Maarsbergen
25:13
24:58
115
Bert Wilk
Arnhem
25:14
24:59
116
Jan Peters
Dodewaard
25:16
24:51
117
Stijn Corsten
Nijmegen
25:17
24:48
118
Hans Imming
Elst Gld
25:17
24:51
119
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
25:18
25:01
120
Peter Schouten
Hellevoetsluis
25:30
25:03
121
Menno de Blaey
Nijmegen
25:38
25:20
122
Ad van der Aa
Giessenburg
25:40
25:13
123
Richard van Emst
Apeldoorn
25:55
25:50
124
Loek Neve
Sporting Boxmeer
25:55
25:41
125
A van Elst
Dodewaard
26:16
25:47
126
John Derksen
Valburg
26:42
26:16
127
Fred Ruigrok
Ede Gld
27:38
27:11
128
Gijs Hardeman
Ede Gld
27:40
27:36
129
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
27:52
27:41
130
Arjan Jager
Tiel
28:36
28:06
131
Ronald Knol
Beuningen Gld
29:03
28:36
132
Henk van der Sluis
Oosterbeek
29:59
29:40
133
Dik van Schaik
Dodewaard
31:41
31:10
H-50, 5 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs van den Hurk
Veteranen Nederland
17:33
17:32
2
Bert Jansen
Arnhem
17:45
17:42
3
Henk van der Meijde
Loopgroep PK
18:02
18:00
4
Kees van Rooyen
Beek Ubbergen
18:17
18:11
5
Gerrit van Hattem
Dodewaard
18:33
18:30
6
Henny Roodhorst
Cifla
19:00
18:59
7
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
19:13
19:10
8
Johan Engelhart
Veteranen Nederland
19:18
19:16
9
Willy Jansen
Loopservice.nl
19:25
19:24
10
Eddy Thelen
Prins Hendrik
19:48
19:44
11
Bert Visser
Ochten
20:16
20:13
12
Johan Hamelink
Beuningen Gld
20:20
20:19
13
Tonnie Huibers
Dodewaard
20:21
20:19
14
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
20:23
20:06
15
Jankees Cappon
VAV
20:27
20:21
16
J van Staveren
Loopgroep PK
20:32
20:24
17
Bertus van Elburg
Atletics Nijverdal
20:58
20:50
18
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
21:00
20:52
19
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
21:09
20:53
20
John Burgers
Cifla
21:15
20:57
21
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
21:18
21:07
22
Toon Bartels
Nijmegen
21:24
20:56
23
Wil Geerts
Oisterwijk
21:28
21:13
24
Will Donkers
Loopservice.nl
21:30
21:26
25
Robert Portengen
Heteren
21:42
21:18
26
Woltek Poel
Bemmel
21:42
21:41
27
Henk Fonteyn
Culemborg
21:53
21:43
28
Gerrit Mulderij
Elst Gld
21:57
21:53
29
Floris Verduin
Kesteren
22:11
21:59
30
Gert-Jan van Kruining
Energie
22:15
21:55
31
Maarten de Klein
Beuningen Gld
22:27
22:01
32
Pieter Zonderwijk
Velp Gld
22:37
22:19
33
Cor Oorthuijsen
Egmond-Binnen
22:41
22:29
34
Henny van Megen
Rhenen
22:59
22:38
35
Wim van Zwieten
Ommeren
23:07
22:52
36
Kees van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
23:08
23:01
37
Rien Walk
Grave
23:13
22:58
38
Boris Dittrich
Dodewaard
23:18
23:16
39
H Hoendervanger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
23:30
23:02
40
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
23:31
23:18
41
Rembrand Rietveld
Zetten
23:34
23:14
42
Henk Bos
Gorinchem
23:36
23:33
43
Dick Capelle
Loopgroep PK
23:37
23:20
44
Wim Daanen
Beneden Leeuwen
23:38
23:28
45
Ruud Haver
Pallas '67
23:38
23:11
46
Henk Heinen
Ede Gld
23:56
23:39
47
Jack van Ooijen
Nijmegen
24:03
23:46
48
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
24:07
23:48
49
Kees Eekhout
Kwintsheul
24:16
24:02
50
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
24:22
24:06
51
Stuart Boardman
Loopservice.nl
24:24
24:01
52
Davy Kampschreur
Nijmegen
24:26
23:58
53
Gijsbert Budding
IJzendoorn
24:33
24:20
54
W Modderkolk
Climax
24:37
24:25
55
Pieter Goldhoorn
Veldhoven
24:43
24:15
56
Roelof Wolters
Heteren
24:44
24:28
57
Ben Baelde
AV Houten
24:45
24:24
58
Theo van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
24:51
24:38
59
Hennie Roelofsen
Veteranen Nederland
24:56
24:41
60
Piet Laan
Loopgroep PK
24:57
24:42
61
Wim Spier
Ede Gld
24:58
24:36
62
Sam Polderman
Ede Gld
25:06
24:51
63
Pim Hofs
Elst Gld
25:10
24:51
64
Frits Meurs
Bemmel
25:12
24:57
65
Bernd Hoymann-Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
25:14
24:53
66
Hennie Kemner
Veteranen Nederland
25:25
25:17
67
Carel de Boer
Ingen
25:35
25:19
68
Jaap van Vuure
Ede Gld
25:38
25:24
69
Gerard Mulder
Druten
25:52
25:28
70
M Peltzer
Prins Hendrik
26:04
25:40
71
Wil Egbers
Nijmegen Atletiek
26:08
25:58
72
Jan Kapaan
Ede Gld
26:09
25:47
73
Frans de Laat
Statina
26:51
26:46
74
Marinus Schonk
Huissen
26:55
26:26
75
Theo Sieberichs
Arnhem
26:57
26:31
76
Jan van de Pol
Groesbeek
27:37
27:16
77
Henny Kuppen
Wijchen
27:58
27:50
78
Gerard Heijmeriks
Bemmel
28:13
27:50
79
Albert van Drempt
Lent
28:24
28:00
80
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
28:34
28:18
81
Otto Pluim
Echteld
28:39
28:17
82
Johan van der Veen
Ede Gld
29:05
28:38
83
Joop Holtman
Ugchelen
30:32
30:06
84
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
30:45
30:28
D-JUN, 5 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Talitha Boorsma
VAV
20:27
20:26
2
Marina van Maanen
Arena
20:38
20:36
3
Suzanne van Staveren
Seven Hills Running
21:48
21:47
4
Nikki Godschalk
THOR
22:34
22:32
5
Hanneke Poelman
VAV
22:41
22:40
6
Lisette Oerlemans
Ochten
24:51
24:43
7
Florence van Helten
Tricht
24:52
24:44
8
Elise Borgstijn
Ter Aar
29:53
29:52
9
Tamara Deelen
Ede Gld
31:48
31:42
D-SEN, 5 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
19:24
19:23
2
Manon Mensink
Ciko '66
19:49
19:47
3
Rachel Wouters
Woudenberg
19:52
19:51
4
Manon Loeffen
Seven Hills Running
20:28
20:27
5
Floor Perquin
Ciko '66
20:41
20:40
6
Els Moorman
Dodewaard
20:57
20:55
7
Nicole Bogers
Koog aan de Zaan
20:57
20:52
8
Babara van den Broek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
21:26
21:21
9
Tilia Maas-Geesterams
Wageningen
21:31
21:27
10
Lotte van Dinther
Nijmegen Atletiek
21:34
21:33
11
Anky Biemans
Pallas '67
21:45
21:42
12
Leonie Roodhorst
Cifla
21:46
21:43
13
Sanne de Krijger
Ciko '66
22:29
22:28
14
Gera van Kalkeren
Lienden
24:00
23:54
15
Nicolette Tensen
Rhenen
25:14
25:07
16
Jolanda Bakker
Leusden
25:42
25:40
17
Charlotte Goldhoorn
Amstelveen
26:33
26:31
18
Bettine Huibers
Opheusden
26:34
26:24
19
Jacqueline Artz
Afferden Lb
26:53
26:41
20
Maartje Bos
Nijmegen
27:24
27:15
21
Shahana Kok
Arnhem
27:34
27:24
22
Bianca Theunissen
Dodewaard
27:40
27:31
23
Saskia van Haare
Ewijk
27:42
27:33
24
Suzanne Cappon
VAV
28:09
28:03
25
Mirjam Jonker
Huissen
28:12
28:01
26
Bianca Zieleman
Nieuwleusen
28:25
28:16
27
Debbie Verhoeven-Mulde
Druten
29:52
29:47
28
Carla Verwijmeren
Utrecht
30:59
30:47
29
Sabrine Jolie
Afferden Lb
31:25
31:13
30
Shirley Lamberts
Wijchen
32:15
32:07
31
Annieke Schaap
Nijmegen
33:23
33:17
32
Jessica Leffers
Zoetermeer
34:17
34:05
33
Michelle Rietveld
Dodewaard
35:07
35:02
34
Bardi Jacobs
Ede Gld
36:14
36:06
D-35, 5 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlien Harms-Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
19:04
19:04
2
Marian Freriks
Atletics Nijverdal
19:32
19:31
3
Anja Fransen
Arena
20:00
19:59
4
Nienja van Hemert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
20:04
20:03
5
Ryan van Baal
Milsbeek
20:51
20:50
6
Jannemien Bosman
Ciko '66
21:08
21:08
7
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
21:21
21:20
8
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
21:35
21:33
9
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
22:01
21:59
10
Jonneke Beumer
Cifla
22:08
22:06
11
Hettie Boeren
Den Dungen
22:28
22:26
12
Marion Teeuwen
Oosterhout Gld
22:43
22:41
13
Leontine van Roosmalen
Prins Hendrik
22:55
22:52
14
Bernadette Backers
Pallas '67
23:28
23:24
15
Jolanda van Velzen
Loopgroep PK
23:53
23:47
16
Diddy Muller
Veenendaal
24:27
24:18
17
Marjan Akse
Loopservice.nl
24:32
24:21
18
Marie-Louise Salet
Druten
24:39
24:33
19
Ellen Biesheuvel
Maassluis
24:44
24:35
20
Jeannette Dirksen
Waalwijk
24:47
24:44
21
Mieke Akkermans
Nijmegen
24:52
24:42
22
Petra Frederiks-Fey
Maurik
25:14
25:11
23
Mirjam Schennah
Maarsbergen
25:19
25:11
24
Margo Visser de Rijk
Tiel
25:23
25:16
25
Ingrid Piersma
Helmond
25:44
25:40
26
Erna Peperkamp
Herveld
26:21
26:11
27
Hennie Derksen
Heteren
26:31
26:23
28
Lia Doolaard
Uden
26:33
26:29
29
Martine Roell
Nijmegen
26:43
26:35
30
Gertrude Roza
Utrecht
26:47
26:35
31
Annette Adams Boudewij
Zennewijnen
26:47
26:45
32
Marijke Willemsen
Slijk Ewijk
27:18
27:10
33
Karin van Dijk
Duiven
27:21
27:11
34
Marion Wijers
Bemmel
27:47
27:37
35
Hilde Kruik
Climax
27:51
27:48
36
Netty Vink
Alphen Gld
28:00
27:56
37
Alma Schaafstal
Maarsbergen
28:01
27:53
38
Erika van Hulst
Beneden Leeuwen
28:19
28:08
39
Toosje van Eck
Druten
28:31
28:21
40
Maria-Damiëlle Rensen
Loopservice.nl
28:36
28:33
41
Yvonne Bekker
Druten
28:42
28:35
42
Joes van Meurs
Beneden Leeuwen
28:46
28:34
43
Yvon Wind
Leeuwarden
29:07
29:00
44
Berendien Keij
's-Gravenhage
30:07
30:01
45
Netty Deelen
Ede Gld
30:12
30:07
46
Jacqueline van Eenenaa
Nijmegen
30:15
30:08
47
Alice de Ronde
Ede Gld
30:18
30:13
48
Edith Platjouw
Druten
31:24
31:12
49
Jolanda Tijsse Klasen
Wijchen
32:15
32:06
50
Bernadette van Vessem
Arnhem
32:44
32:32
51
Conny van Ommeren
Beneden Leeuwen
32:54
32:46
52
Helma Op den Camp
Beneden Leeuwen
32:54
32:47
53
Hannie Schippers
Beuningen Gld
33:14
33:02
54
Wilma Knol
Beuningen Gld
33:36
33:27
55
Claudia Speck
Loopservice.nl
33:39
33:30
56
Esther Zijlstra
Duiven
34:00
33:47
57
Anja Verbeek
Culemborg
35:07
35:02
58
Wilma van Dorland
Dodewaard
36:21
36:13
59
Elza Heijmeriks
Bemmel
37:07
37:02
D-45, 5 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Hoksbergen
Arena
21:00
20:59
2
Ann Ketelaars
De Keien
21:13
21:11
3
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
21:19
21:17
4
Janneke Metzemaekers
's-Heerenberg
21:42
21:40
5
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
De Keien
22:01
21:55
6
Mieke Toorenaar
Cifla
23:06
23:02
7
Ietie Bijl
Hernen
23:47
23:46
8
Herma Ambtman
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:53
23:50
9
Willy Klomp
Cifla
23:54
23:53
10
Richarda Moll
Dodewaard
24:05
24:01
11
Matty de Beer
Hellas
24:13
24:11
12
Ria Mollema
Doorn
24:26
24:21
13
Marianne Renckens-Klok
Cifla
24:27
24:24
14
Trees Rutten
Nijmegen Atletiek
24:56
24:53
15
Erna Stellaard
Beusichem
24:57
24:50
16
Agnes Jans
Loopgroep PK
25:11
25:05
17
Sofia Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
25:16
25:12
18
Hennie van Megen
Bemmel
25:45
25:41
19
G Hoendervanger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:23
26:12
20
Sonja van 't Oever
Beuningen Gld
27:19
27:06
21
Nannette Willijns
Ede Gld
27:51
27:44
22
N Heere-v Steveninck
Doorwerth
27:52
27:46
23
Annie Kampschreur
Nijmegen
27:53
27:51
24
Grace Hendriksen
Nijmegen
28:08
27:58
25
Gijsje Remmerde
Dodewaard
28:10
28:00
26
José van den Berg
AV Wijchen
28:32
28:21
27
Ingrid Bennink
Ede Gld
28:36
28:34
28
Anja Stafleu
Ciko '66
28:47
28:40
29
Josje Blesgraaf
Ciko '66
28:54
28:51
30
Betty Hutten
Veenendaal
29:01
28:55
31
Nellie Janssen
Huissen
29:31
29:28
32
Louisa Wischmann
Cifla
30:09
30:00
33
Joke Holtermans
Ede Gld
30:18
30:12
34
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Nunspeet
30:24
30:19
35
Cecile Hendriks
Astylos
30:26
30:15
36
Pia Stadelmann
Huissen
30:53
30:45
37
José van der Zon
Beuningen Gld
30:57
30:45
38
Marijke Neve
Sporting Boxmeer
31:07
31:00
39
Lenie Arts
Oostrum Lb
31:13
31:08
40
Thea van de Pol-Hermse
Groesbeek
31:18
31:07
41
Margriet Oudenbroek
Wijchen
31:20
31:11
42
Wilma Jansen
Beuningen Gld
32:33
32:22
43
Mieke Schouten
Hellevoetsluis
34:35
34:24
44
Peggy Bleeker
Ede Gld
36:14
36:07
45
Sylvia Wareman
Bemmel
36:50
36:38
www.pieterkeijmemorial.nl
Uitslagen.nl
02-10-2005 08:38