Uitslagenlijst Bels Lijntje

Baarle Nassau - Zaterdag 27 augustus 2005

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Rijnders
Aarschot (BEL)
30:56
2
Pieter Hendrickx
Arendonk (BEL)
31:26
3
Patrick Engels
Pegasus
32:31
4
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
32:45
5
Jack Hopmans
Spado
33:08
6
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
33:26
7
Jempy van der Veeken
Typhoon
33:28
8
Deny Blom
DJA
33:35
9
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
33:54
10
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
33:56
11
Randolph Nicia
Attila
34:04
12
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
34:06
13
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
34:12
14
Kurt Leyten
Retie
34:18
15
Ronald Voeten
Achilles
34:38
16
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
34:50
17
Benny Govaerts
Retie (BEL)
35:43
18
Jeroen Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
35:46
19
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
36:02
20
Anton Watzeels
Attila
36:03
21
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
36:52
22
A.A. Rijsdijk
Diomedon
37:04
23
Richard van Zandvliet
Diomedon
37:49
24
Wannes Hendrickx
Retie (BEL)
37:51
25
Jeroen Nijland
Achilles
38:11
26
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
38:11
27
Danny Michiels
Attila
39:43
28
Tim Soetens
Merksplas
40:55
29
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
40:58
30
Remco van Soest
Sprint
43:54
31
Jorgen Jorissen
DJA
53:14
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
32:56
2
Corne Peters
Spiridon
33:33
3
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
33:39
4
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
34:05
5
Twan Adams
Loopgroep PK
35:44
6
Eddie van Steenbergen
Weelde (BEL)
36:00
7
Henk Bruijns
Bavel
36:16
8
Nick Brand
THOR
37:14
9
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
37:27
10
Frans Smets
Kasterlee
37:41
11
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
37:59
12
Geert Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
38:18
13
Hens Koreman
Atledo
38:24
14
Jan Arnouts
Achilles
38:27
15
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
38:45
16
Luc van Genk
DJA
38:51
17
Jan Lazeroms
DJA
38:55
18
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
38:56
19
Hans van den Hout
Attila
38:58
20
Peter Peters
Achil '87
39:02
21
Hans Coremans
Achilles
39:15
22
A. van de Lindeloof
DJA
39:31
23
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Loopgroep PK
39:51
24
Arie Verhoeven
VOAB
40:17
25
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
40:37
26
Huub Frijters
Veteranen Nederland
41:00
27
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
42:00
28
Theo Walbeek
VOAB
42:14
29
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
42:59
30
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
43:03
31
Rene vd Broek
Chaam
43:14
32
Adry van den Wijngaard
Teteringen
43:34
33
René van Belzen
Spado
43:37
34
Ben van Loon
Achilles
44:37
35
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
45:02
36
Hans de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
45:35
37
Pierre Janssens
Attila
46:34
38
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
47:59
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
35:53
2
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
36:19
3
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
37:18
4
Frans Dieden
Attila
37:32
5
F.M.M. Antonissen
Sprint
37:47
6
Herman Verbylen
Weelde (BEL)
38:04
7
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
38:12
8
Staf Wielockx
Mol (BEL)
38:23
9
Dre Brosens
Gloria
39:02
10
Jan Janssem
Beerse (BEL)
39:12
11
L. Beks
Sprint
39:38
12
M. van Koulil
DJA
40:15
13
Robin Britton
DJA
40:24
14
André Herijgers
Road Runners Etten-L
40:27
15
Gerrit Heij
Attila
41:40
16
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
42:32
17
Kees de Crom
Spado
42:47
18
Piet van Kaam
Veteranen Nederland
42:55
19
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
45:00
20
Ger van Beers
Achil '87
45:30
21
H.B. Ligtvoet
VOAB
47:50
22
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
48:46
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van de Putte
Kasterlee (BEL)
36:09
2
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
39:53
3
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
40:13
4
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
42:00
5
Jack de Bont
AVR '90
45:01
6
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
45:07
7
Mari. kastelijns
Scorpio
45:09
8
Harrie Loijens
Achil '87
45:30
9
Toon van den Boer
Sprint
49:22
10
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
49:24
11
P.J.A. Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
53:14
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia van Vugt
Zeist
35:50
2
Ingrid Versteegh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:27
3
Mariska Hopmans
Spado
39:09
4
Bregje Dieden
Attila
40:34
5
Ine van de Perre
Kasterlee (BEL)
41:13
6
Marjon de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
41:53
7
Sonja Kleyn
AV '47
42:17
8
Karien Coppens
Attila
46:40
9
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Tilburg Road Runners
48:29
10
Thirza Reesink
Attila
49:04
11
Trudie Schils
Attila
49:25
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke von Bergh
Attila
37:58
2
Maria Vranckx
Herenthout (BEL)
38:04
3
Annie van Hoek
Spiridon
39:05
4
Nathalie Backer
Altena Road Runners
41:26
5
Edith van Aarle
Achil '87
42:15
6
Marie-Josee v.d. Corpu
Gloria
42:28
7
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
43:28
8
Greet Buts
Bouwel
43:30
9
Joke van Gils
Atledo
45:23
10
Lutgart van Hees
Mol (BEL)
45:58
11
Griet Verwaest
Oud/Turnhout
46:27
12
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
48:26
13
M. de Heer
Achilles
48:47
14
Rosemary Britton
DJA
48:53
15
Renild Struijes
Weelde (BEL)
49:02
16
J.C.W. van Oijen
DJA
49:44
17
Jeannette Leemans
Atledo
51:16
MTRIM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerben van Hest
Best
36:32
2
John van Vugt
Tilburg
37:24
3
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
37:57
4
Jos Michielsen
Baarle/Hertog
38:10
5
Jules Marsé
Achil '87
38:20
6
Jan van Dal
Achil '87
38:34
7
John Gijzen
Roosendaal
38:44
8
Walter Leuris
Gloria
38:47
9
Fré van Dal
Hilvarenbeek
38:49
10
Wil Poppelaars
Breda
39:32
11
Tom Moolenaar
Tilburg
39:40
12
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
39:42
13
Marco van Breugel
Gloria
39:49
14
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
39:51
15
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
39:54
16
Willem Stapel
Breda
39:56
17
Jan Kokx
Alphen Nb
39:58
18
Peter Meeus
Retie (BEL)
39:59
19
Hennie Feskens
Road Runners Etten-L
40:49
20
Leermakers
Achil '87
40:56
21
Ruud Meeren
Dongen
41:38
22
Bart van Linder
Meer (BEL)
41:45
23
Jan Snels
Baarle Nassau
41:49
24
Hans van Gurchom
Roosendaal
42:03
25
Jan van der Put
Dongen
42:10
26
Dirk Diels
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
42:19
27
Ton Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
42:23
28
Rens Oomen
Achilles
42:25
29
Pieter den Dikken
Gloria
42:28
30
Leonhard van Egeraat
Spado
42:33
31
Fons van de Heyning
Gilze
42:34
32
Ton de Bruyn
Gilze
42:44
33
Jasper Luckman
Baarle Nassau
42:51
34
Ad van der Kemp
Dongen
43:06
35
Jacques Kusters
Gilze
43:08
36
Ad Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
43:10
37
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
43:11
38
Kees Martens
Chaam
43:16
39
Ton Harbrink
Road Runners Etten-L
43:22
40
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
43:29
41
Johan van Schaik
Terheijden
43:32
42
Mark Tayeb
Tilburg Road Runners
43:34
43
Ward de Jong
Gilze
44:01
44
Dirk-Jan Bles
Hilvarenbeek
44:12
45
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
44:14
46
Kees Timmermans
Road Runners Etten-L
44:18
47
Coen Krijnen
Breda
44:21
48
Mark Vermeulen
Baarle Nassau
44:33
49
Jef Meeusen
Meer (BEL)
44:35
50
Jacques Hameleers
Molenschot
44:36
51
Julien Leemans
Gloria
44:40
52
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
44:41
53
Zwanink
Tilburg
44:58
54
Frans van Gestel
Gloria
45:34
55
Wim Dankers
Tilburg
45:46
56
Ivo Boeckx
Ravels
45:50
57
Jan van Hees
Ravels
45:58
58
Kees Halters
Sprundel
46:09
59
Jos van Lieshout
Berkel-Enschot
46:39
60
Aart de With
Spiridon
46:44
61
Ed van Dijke
Baarle Nassau
46:49
62
Bernd Struys
Scorpio
46:56
63
Robin van Lieshout
Berkel-Enschot
47:05
64
Jan van de Corput
Gilze
47:12
65
Paul Tuijtelaars
Gilze
47:20
66
Ad Maas
's Gravenmoer
47:21
67
Walter Keustermans
Alphen Nb
47:38
68
Geert Toemen
Tilburg
47:54
69
Jan van de Pol
Poppel (BEL)
47:59
70
Jan Oomen
Sprint
48:24
71
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
48:25
72
Wouter de Waard
Turnhout (BEL)
48:32
73
Henk Braatman
Road Runners Etten-L
48:37
74
Johan Verhoeven
Gloria
48:55
75
John Stabel
Alphen Nb
48:58
76
Ben Burgers
Bavel
48:58
77
Robert Bouwens
Waterweg
48:59
78
Corné Nouws
Etten-Leur
49:19
79
Reginald Stokkermans
Ravels (BEL)
49:24
80
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
49:28
81
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
49:39
82
Ad Haarbosch
Dongen
49:49
83
Kees Halters Jr.
Etten-Leur
49:58
84
Nico Prince
Attila
50:06
85
Henk Michielsen
Breda
50:30
86
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
50:56
87
Piet de Swart
Alphen Nb
50:57
88
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
51:01
89
Wim Stuart
Alphen Nb
51:07
90
Sven van der Laan
GAC Hilversum
51:34
91
Ton Peeters
Baarle Nassau
51:41
92
Fred van der Laan
GAC Hilversum
51:53
93
B. Reijne
Etten-Leur
52:16
94
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
52:18
95
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
52:30
96
Ad Otten
Tilburg
52:49
97
Denny Schaul
Tilburg
53:24
98
Helge Hoven
Baarle Nassau
53:59
99
Adri Buijs
Achilles
54:27
100
Rini Gootjes
Udenhout
54:53
101
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
57:08
102
Robin Verstraete
Breda
57:58
103
Frans van der Velden
Breda
1:01:36
VTRIM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anke Wouwen
Tilburg
43:20
2
Norma van Eijk
Tilburg
47:54
3
Henny Leemans
Gloria
48:54
4
Kor Luckman
Gloria
49:29
5
Rita Meeuwesen
Gloria
49:34
6
Carla van Aert
Meer (BEL)
49:47
7
Lucia Verschueren
Gloria
50:11
8
Maria Voeten
Merksplas (BEL)
52:03
9
Marieke Vlug
Alphen Nb
53:06
10
Jose van Steen
Alphen Nb
53:19
11
Petra Damen
Terheijden
54:13
12
Mariette Damen
Terheijden
55:12
13
Monique Buster
Breda
56:12
14
Corrina van Beurden
's Gravenmoer
59:33
15
Nannie Hessels
Tilburg
1:04:34
16
M. Arnold
Tilburg
1:04:34
TRIM, 3,4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timothy Vergauwen
Zundert
12:10
2
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
12:33
3
Florian v.d. Corput
Gloria
12:41
4
Matthew de Haan
Attila
12:58
5
Milan Stawicki
Alphen Nb
13:59
6
Alexander Laros
Gloria
14:33
7
Robbert Kramer
Goirle
14:52
8
Stephan Stuijk
Gloria
14:52
9
Jens Verheijen
Gloria
15:06
10
Roy Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
15:17
11
Toon Schoenmakers
Gloria
16:52
12
Thomas Nooren
Gloria
18:46
13
Roy Verschueren
Gloria
21:13
TRIM, 3,4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Michielsen
Gloria
15:59
2
Sanne van Breda
Gloria
16:41
3
Paula Verhoeven
Gloria
16:51
4
Jose van Zon
Gloria
16:54
5
Nicole Simons
Tilburg
17:06
6
Dian Verschueren
Baarle Nassau
17:22
7
Marianne Schoenmakers
Chaam
17:27
8
Sandra Tuijtelaars
Gloria
18:15
9
Thea Benaerts
Baarle Nassau
18:16
10
Petra van Nimwegen
Gloria
18:16
11
Sylvia Verhoeven
Baarle Nassau
18:22
12
Annet Wouters
Spiridon
18:22
13
Lia Alewijn
Gloria
18:23
14
Julia van Opstal
Spiridon
18:24
15
Anke Vermeer
Gilze
18:55
16
Marlou van Puijenbroek
Gloria
19:17
17
Jorinda vd Velden
Gloria
19:20
18
Winanda Michielsen
Baarle Nassau
20:36
19
Adrienne Rens
Breda
21:36
20
Fieke Remeijsen
Gloria
21:55
JTM12, 1600 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Kokx
Attila
5:55
2
Laurent Bierinckx
Herenthout
6:17
3
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
6:35
4
Timo Braspenning
Gloria
6:41
5
Jeroen van den Berg
Gloria
6:46
6
Daniel v.d. Corput
Gloria
6:50
7
Nick van Dijke
Gloria
6:52
8
Niels Janssens
Attila
6:53
9
Kars van Gestel
Gloria
7:02
10
Koen van Dijke
Gloria
7:03
11
Martijn Peeters
Gloria
7:24
12
Bas Peeters
Gloria
7:30
13
Bart Hermans
Gloria
7:31
14
Maarten Hendrickx
Gloria
7:33
15
Dennis Rens
Gloria
7:52
16
Thijs Mouws
Gloria
8:00
17
Frank Staes
Gloria
8:25
18
Luuk Hermans
Baarle Nassau
8:44
19
Bas Kielenstijn
Gloria
8:54
MTM12, 1600 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Sprengers
ACW '66
6:00
2
Laura Rijvers
Gloria
6:18
3
Steffie Geerts
Gloria
6:29
4
Judi Becx
Attila
6:29
5
Dominique Geerts
Gloria
6:43
6
Lynn Staes
Gloria
6:44
7
Hanne Stuijk
Gloria
6:49
8
Ilse Bernaerts
Gloria
6:55
9
Sanna van der Laan
GAC Hilversum
7:06
10
Heleen Essink
Sint Michielsgestel
7:12
11
Xante Janssens
Baarle Nassau
7:12
12
Roos Essink
Sint Michielsgestel
7:17
13
Jaimy Geerts
Chaam
7:17
14
Kim Verhoeven
Gloria
7:18
15
Marieke Obbes
Gloria
7:20
16
Didi Deckers
Gloria
7:21
17
Margot Schurmans
Gloria
7:33
18
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
7:54
19
Laura Verheijen
Gloria
7:57
20
Jantien v.d Velden
Gloria
7:59
21
Merel den Dikken
Gloria
8:10
22
Maartje v.d Velden
Gloria
8:10
23
Ilse Peeters
Gloria
8:27
24
Cindy Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
8:28
25
Roosmarijn den Dikken
Gloria
8:30
JTM7, 1300 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Schelling
Nuenen
5:40
2
Guus Mauritsz
Gloria
5:50
3
Jarne Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
5:55
4
Mees van Kaam
Gloria
5:57
5
Max van Ham
Etten-Leur
6:01
6
Jori Braspenning
Gloria
6:44
7
Michel Vermissen
Gloria
6:56
8
Ries van Gestel
Gloria
7:06
MTM7, 1300 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Orbis Robben
Gloria
6:03
2
Annelot Staes
Gloria
6:11
3
Kim Verschueren
Gloria
6:19
4
Inge Marijnissen
Gloria
6:32
5
Eveline van Nimwegen
Gloria
6:39
6
Emma van der Laan
Hilversum
7:50
7
Iza Deckers
Gloria
7:56
8
Vera Olieslagers
Gloria
7:57
JKLEU, 545 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Hermans
Baarle Nassau
2:30
2
Sander Hendrickx
Gloria
2:35
3
Steven van de Velde
Dordrecht
2:45
4
Geert Staes
Alphen Nb
2:46
5
Martijn Versmissen
Gloria
2:46
6
Joep Hermans
Gloria
2:49
7
Stijn Roelen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:56
8
Olek Stawicki
Alphen Nb
3:03
9
Dennis Olieslagers
Gloria
3:04
10
Sjors Michielsen
Baarle Nassau
3:09
11
Jarne Lambregts
Gloria
3:15
12
Jannes de Roij
Alphen Nb
3:17
13
Bob van Ham
Etten-Leur
3:18
14
Wessel Verschueren
Gloria
3:21
15
Jorg de Jong
Alphen Nb
3:53
MKLEU, 545 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Verheijen
Gloria
2:24
2
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
2:31
3
Emy Verhoeven
Gloria
2:36
4
Eline LAMBREGTS
Gloria
2:42
5
Emma Essink
Sint Michielsgestel
2:44
6
Merel van Kaam
Gloria
2:46
7
Maartje Janssens
Tilburg
2:52
8
Ila van Breugel
Baarle Nassau
3:05
9
Britte de Roij
Alphen Nb
3:14
10
Floor v.d Velden
Gloria
3:21
11
Laura Mouws
Gloria
3:52
12
Lobke de Roij
Alphen Nb
3:57
13
Sterre van Kaam
Gloria
4:22
TRIM, 6,8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanne van Zon
Attila
30:31
2
Ine van der Voort
Attila
34:55
3
Monique Remeysen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
35:21
4
Carin Jansen
Atledo
40:04
5
Monique Verheijen
Alphen Nb
44:07
TRIM, 6,8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Seuntjens
Rijkevorsel
25:46
2
Toon van Hooydonk
DJA
25:59
3
Hans Jorissen
Dongen
27:09
4
Fons Essink
Sint Michielsgestel
27:30
5
Bjorn de Laaf
Tilburg Road Runners
27:44
6
Ad Appelhof
Tilburg
28:27
7
Eric Kramer
Goirle
29:29
8
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
29:36
9
Wesley Schaul
Tilburg
30:22
10
Arie Mol
's-Gravendeel
31:46
11
Henk Leijten
Gloria
34:51
12
Ad van Alphen
Gloria
36:52
13
Sjaak Klaassen
Energie
37:27
14
Jan Bernaerts
Alphen Nb
37:29
15
Jos Daanen
Spiridon
37:34
16
Jef Oris
Beerse (BEL)
39:02
17
Rene Snoeek
Weelde
40:05
18
Jan de Witte
Alphen Nb
41:44
19
Toon Vermeeren
Breda
49:34
www.uitslagen.nl
29-08-2005 17:00