Uitslagenlijst De Bikkelloop

Zuidwolde Dr - Zaterdag 27 augustus 2005

950 M, JEUGDLOOP 950M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Colin Rengers
Emmen
3:45
2
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
3:49
3
Maarten Zantingh
Zuidwolde Dr
4:05
4
Mark Oenema
Hoogeveen
4:12
5
Bas de Ruiter
Zuidwolde Dr
4:16
6
Edwin Goris
Hoogeveen
4:26
7
Efraim Been
Zuidwolde Dr
4:36
8
Jelmer Zantingh
Zuidwolde Dr
5:04
9
Max de Ruiter
Zuidwolde Dr
5:05
10
Tim Wybinga
Zuidwolde Dr
5:06
11
Arnoud Benjamins
Hoogeveen
5:12
12
Roy Strijker
Hollandscheveld
5:24
13
Rutger Wybinga
Zuidwolde Dr
6:55
14
Jim Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
7:12
950 V, JEUGDLOOP 950M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Myrna Stevens
Westerbork
4:06
2
Tess Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
4:08
3
Bertrice Benjamins
Hoogeveen
4:55
4
Julia Vugteveen
Nieuw Amsterdam
4:58
5
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
5:14
6
Sandra Lunenborg
Erica
5:16
7
Linda Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
5:43
8
Vera Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
6:01
9
Larissa Herder
Hoogeveen
8:20
1500M, JEUGDLOOP 1500
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Chiljen Velvis
Haren Gn
5:22
2
Luuk Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
5:24
3
Arwolt Stevens
Westerbork
5:56
4
Bas Oenema
Hoogeveen
6:11
5
Sjoerd Vennema
Hoogeveen
6:44
6
Hendrik Benjamins
Hoogeveen
7:26
7
GustaV Ebbers
Meppel
9:08
1500V, JEUGDLOOP 1500
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annemiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
6:12
2
Annemarie Vugteveen
Nieuw Amsterdam
6:38
2300M, JEUGDLOOP 2300
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Koen Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
9:08
2300V, JEUGDLOOP 2300
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leandra Tiekstra
Dalen
10:04
2
Bernadet de Jonge
Vroomshoop
10:14
5KM M, 5KM BIKKELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nico Nimeijer
Groningen
17:32
2
Frank Everts
Hollandscheveld
17:53
3
Gert-Jan Stevens
Noordscheschut
18:15
4
Peter Kikkert
Hoogeveen
18:56
5
Martin Lunenborg
EricaErica
19:43
6
Martin Zandvliet
Nieuweroord
20:05
7
Gert-Jan Bels
Staphorst
20:21
8
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
21:28
9
Jan Manno
Nieuwleusen
22:09
10
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
22:24
11
Remy Bosman
Coevorden
22:54
12
Peter Slootweg
Coevorden
23:25
13
Jan Vugteveen
Nieuw Amsterdam
23:53
14
Jan Kollen
Hollandscheveld
23:55
15
Peter Hulst
Zuidwolde Dr
24:15
16
Erwin Venema
Zuidwolde Dr
24:18
17
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
27:07
18
Jan Haagsma
Hoogeveen
27:52
5KM V, 5KM BIKKELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maria Borgers
Nieuwleusen
24:11
2
Annemarie Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
24:21
3
Geertje Boele
Zuidwolde Dr
27:50
10 KM, 10KM BIKKELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leon Sanerman
Rijssen
33:25
2
Martijn v Goor
Hollandscheveld
34:14
3
Jeroen Pelgrom
Dedemsvaart
38:56
4
Gerard de Ruiter
Zuidwolde Dr
43:38
5
Henry Stryker
Hollandscheveld
44:07
6
Roel Guichelaar
Hoogeveen
44:45
40 +, 10KM BIKKELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Poortman
Rijssen
36:08
2
Ton Groot
Hardenberg
37:52
3
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
38:23
4
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
39:22
5
Arie Prins
Koekange
39:50
6
Henk Oosterveen
Ruinen
40:43
7
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
41:19
8
Anne Klomp
Ruinen
47:34
50 +, 10KM BIKKELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dick Sanderman
Rijssen
37:38
2
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
39:59
3
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
42:13
4
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
42:49
5
Henk Nimeijer
Koekangerveld
44:27
6
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
45:19
7
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
49:09
8
Wim Hunneman
Oosterwolde Fr
51:06
10KMD, 10KM BIKKELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stefanie Bouma
Groningen
37:29
2
Greetje Pekel
De Wijk
40:43
3
Antien vd Vegt
Ruinerwold
42:23
4
Mathilde Jongbloed
Zuidwolde Dr
47:34
5
Annet Zwiep-Kuipers
Hoogeveen
48:07
6
Alie Hamminga
Beilen
49:43
7
Dirkje Zwezerijnen
Beilen
54:59
www.uitslagen.nl
27-08-2005 00:00