| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 18e Halve Marathon van Dalfsen
Dalfsen - Vrijdag 5 augustus 2005
HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
1:11:30
5
Danny in't Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:12:45
11
Robert Steinmeijer
LAAC Twente
1:15:07
14
Martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
1:16:53
17
Maurits Hoonhorst
PEC 1910
1:18:28
21
Hans Schepers
Nieuw Schoonebeek
1:21:58
31
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:30:29
35
Ariaan van den Eelaari
Deventer
1:33:26
38
Walter van der Tooren
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:34:32
39
Jeroen Kemperink
LAAC Twente
1:34:34
40
Matthijs Lokhorst
Nijmegen
1:34:44
46
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
1:36:00
50
Alexander Goutbeek
Amstelveen
1:36:54
52
Rob Froonhoff
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:18
61
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
1:40:20
77
Nico Mensink
's-Gravenhage
1:47:01
83
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
1:50:03
85
Peter Linthorst
Atletics Nijverdal
1:51:37
87
Adriaan Soetevent
Apeldoorn
1:51:56
93
John Weltevrede
Barendrecht
1:56:06
97
Patrick Hekkert
Atletics Nijverdal
2:01:51
HVET1, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jack Misser
Swift Atletiek
1:17:36
4
Wolter van der Veen
Steenwijk
1:19:18
9
Henk Meppelink
Spirit Lelystad
1:22:17
10
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
1:23:32
12
Wout Mensink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:19
15
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:25:13
16
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
1:25:18
19
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:25:59
33
Johan van Peperziel
Zeewolde
1:31:54
41
Manfred Dierkes
ibbenburen deutschla
1:34:18
43
Michael Caunter
Loopservice.nl
1:34:54
45
Gerard Heerink
Lemelerveld
1:35:14
46
Woltre Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:35:39
56
Henk Offenberg
LAAC Twente
1:37:30
57
André Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
1:37:32
59
Tonnie de Winter
Loenen Gld
1:37:54
63
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
1:38:26
64
Theo Berendsen
Loopservice.nl
1:38:42
70
Pieter Waardenburg
Hanzesport
1:42:15
73
Bertus Jansen
Atletics Nijverdal
1:43:19
74
Jos Ramaker
Lierderholthuis
1:44:24
81
Pieter Jan van Zanten
Dalfsen
1:46:46
82
Johan Bomkamp
AV Haaksbergen
1:47:44
88
Bert van der Weide
Groningen
1:50:02
97
Andre Schuurman
Hengelo Ov
1:52:08
101
Sytze Koolhaas
Oosterhout Nb
1:52:45
103
Harrie van Leeuwen
Apeldoorn
1:54:49
120
Nick Keerssemeeckers
Dalfsen
2:12:15
HVET2, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Harry Kloppenberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:21:01
9
Gerard Gerritsen
Daventria
1:29:46
12
Adriaan Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
1:31:16
15
Dorus Breidenbach
Rotterdam
1:33:42
21
Ron van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
1:36:11
22
Teiie van der Velde
LAAC Twente
1:37:24
24
Bertus van Elburg
Atletics Nijverdal
1:37:38
29
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
1:39:01
30
Harm Klifman
Voorschoten '97
1:39:44
31
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:40:00
34
Jan Leijendekker
AV Rijssen
1:42:00
35
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:42:12
36
Gerard Koggel
Geesteren Ov
1:42:17
38
Leo van h Bolscher
Hengelo Ov
1:42:47
39
Hendrik Jan Korterink
De Gemzen
1:43:22
40
Tonnie Vossebeld
Hengelo Ov
1:43:25
47
Ulrich Schluter
Ibbenburen
1:45:53
48
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:45:57
50
Aard Weijers
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:46:14
51
Co van der Sluis
Dedemsvaart
1:46:20
53
Albert van der Kolk
Zwolle
1:48:16
61
Piet van Mierlo
Flevo Delta
1:50:52
66
Theo Ellenbroek
LAAC Twente
1:53:12
69
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
1:55:23
75
Alex Manz
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:01:39
79
Werner Hulsmeier
Ibbbenburen
2:08:11
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jorieke Casteleijn
Zeewolde
1:25:57
10
Ingrid Wolbrink
Schalkhaar
1:44:18
13
Gerda Scholten
LAAC Twente
1:45:31
14
Mathilde Jongbloed
Zuidwolde Dr
1:45:43
20
Marlies Heetebrij
Ciko '66
1:50:36
21
Jacoline Huiskens
Hengelo Ov
1:51:18
22
Marlies Ibrieprake
Ibbenburen
1:51:35
23
Herma klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:51:45
26
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
1:53:09
27
Janja Molemaker
LAAC Twente
1:53:10
28
Helen Smit-vd Giessen
Enschede
1:53:36
32
Marjolein van de Salm
Heino
1:55:12
33
Stijnie van Hees Vries
Heino
1:55:46
35
Annelies van Buiten
Wolvega
1:59:44
37
Dirkje Zwezerijnen
Loopgroep Beilen
2:01:15
38
Henderea Caspers
Hengelo Ov
2:02:08
39
Astrid van 't Zand
Dedemsvaart
2:02:25
41
Tineke Voetberg
Hanzesport
2:18:44
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dahir Hasan Mao
Hanzesport
31:57
4
Karl de Raeymaekers
Puurs (BEL)
33:09
5
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
33:17
6
Allan van Hulst
NSAV 't Haasje
33:27
8
Sam Landman
Marathon Pim Mulier
34:18
11
Marcel Versteeg
Veenendaal
35:27
14
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
36:17
19
Bart-Jan van Duuren
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:34
26
Valentin Miltrup
Hörstel (GER)
41:14
29
Jeroen Raijmakers
De Keien
42:28
31
Henry Strijker
Hollandscheveld
42:53
33
Eelco Jan Bruinsma
Nijverdal
43:07
35
Erwin Horselenberg
Hanzesport
44:32
36
Bart van der Meulen
Zwolle
44:43
39
Alexander Hulleman
Dalfsen
45:33
42
Peter Gerritsen
Lemelerveld
46:17
45
Jacco Smit
Atletics Nijverdal
47:52
46
Arend-Jan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
48:02
52
Richard de Jong
Hanzesport
49:52
53
Robert Boerkamp
Vriezenveen
50:44
65
Gabriele Heilemann
Hoerstel-riesenbeck
56:16
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
38:41
2
Ilonka van den Hengel
Athlos
39:50
3
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden.
40:59
4
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
41:44
7
Marian Freriks
Atletics Nijverdal
42:45
9
Barbara van der Broek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:44
10
Aly Hendriksen
LAAC Twente
44:59
11
Marieke van de Geyn
Arnhem
45:25
12
Marian Aalderink
Hanzesport
45:29
17
Joke Lubberdink
Vriezenveen
47:14
22
Iny Hobert
Atletics Nijverdal
49:58
24
Henriet Koornberg
PEC 1910
50:09
28
Ulla Oelgeklaus
Riesenbeck (GER)
53:23
35
Simone Neep-Boerkamp
Vriezenveen
55:07
36
Inke Huyskes - Logtenb
Hilversum
55:30
40
Veronique van der Kamp
Dalfsen
57:46
41
Jeannet Woudsma
Lemelerveld
58:14
42
Wilhelm Krichise
Hörstel (GER)
58:35
44
Liesbeth van Vulpen
Phanos
59:36
45
Margien Zieleman
Haaksbergen
59:50
46
Charlotte Kleijn
Groningen
1:00:37
54
Marleen Hilgenkamp
Hoofddorp
1:03:46
HVET, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van den Abbeel
Bornem (BEL)
32:21
2
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
33:11
7
Gerrit Jan Tichelaar
België
35:34
10
Herman Kemerink op Sch
LAAC Twente
36:37
16
Huub van Langen
LAAC Twente
37:23
19
Eric Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
39:24
25
Henk Aalderink
AV Vriezenveen
40:29
30
Willi Peters
Hörstel (GER)
41:12
34
Paul Lindeboom
Loopgroep Zeewolde
43:23
36
Hans Logtenberg
ACO Touwen
43:34
54
Gerrit de Klein
LAAC Twente
46:12
56
Norbert Varnskeuller
Hoerstel/Riesenbeck
46:26
75
Arnold Staggenborg
Hörstel (GER)
49:39
76
Jo Hobert
Atletics Nijverdal
49:41
84
Heinrich Leyk
Hörstel (GER)
50:45
86
Lothar Delarie
Ibbenbüren (GER)
51:14
91
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
51:47
93
Gerard Heemstra
Loopgroep Zeewolde
52:39
96
Aurora Beughold
Hörstel (GER)
53:16
99
Cor van de Berg
's-Gravenzande
53:40
101
Kees Springeling
Veteranen Nederland
54:30
103
Franz Oelgeklaus
Hörstel (GER)
54:35
104
Norbert Knobbe
Riesenbeck/Hoerstel
54:38
108
Helga Richter
Hörstel (GER)
56:22
112
Frans de Bode
Veteranen Nederland
58:00
117
Guenter Wallmeijer
Ibbenbueren (GER)
59:52
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
17:07
4
Dennis Nijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
17:10
6
Theo ten Cart
Hollandscheveld
17:20
7
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
17:34
11
Ben Platier
Avanti-Wilskracht
17:50
15
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
17:58
16
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
18:01
21
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
18:54
27
Hendrie van 't Hul
Oldebroek
19:30
31
Gerrit Willems
Bergentheim
19:55
32
Harry Dommerholt
Nijverdal
20:01
38
Mark van Toledo
Hengelo Ov
20:34
45
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
21:55
49
Gerhard Blikman
Atletics Nijverdal
22:40
54
Suleiman Zureiqi
Hoogeveen
23:24
57
Gerrit Mensink
Vriezenveen
24:22
69
Gerard Wolterink
Veteranen Nederland
30:44
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Jeanet Overweg-Rosink
Hardenberg
23:18
9
Hanneke Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
23:57
11
Aletta Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
24:16
12
Renate Huisjes
AV Vriezenveen
25:01
17
Karin de Vries-Kamping
Hengelo Ov
25:52
21
Anita Hoogenraad
Vriezenveen
26:33
23
Antoinet Stevens
Apeldoorn
28:08
24
Aagje Klifman
Voorschoten '97
28:09
25
Marion van den Broek
Amersfoort
28:26
J-14, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Wouter Kloosterman
Dalfsen
11:34
M-14, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Patricia Harteveld
Ede Gld
11:16
6
Rocia Platietluna
Oldenzaal
12:16
Uitslagen.nl
23-08-2005 09:51