Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondloop

Winterswijk - Dinsdag 2 augustus 2005

V2.2, 2,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Muriël Beernink
Vragender
11:21
2
Madelief Hoijtink
Winterswijk
12:20
M2.2, 2,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Willems
Bergentheim
8:57
2
Randy van Geenen
Lelystad
9:03
3
Jelmer van der Neut
Winterswijk
9:25
4
Tom Wevers
Aalten
9:46
5
Romano van Koot
Winterswijk
10:00
6
Ron Willems
Bergentheim
10:19
7
Mark te Brake
Aalten
10:24
8
Pelle Lemereis
Amersfoort
10:27
9
Luuk te Brake
Aalten
10:38
10
Dirk Sessink
Winterswijk
11:29
11
Ties Ruesink
Winterswijk
11:45
12
Winston van Koot
Winterswijk
13:28
13
Rowan klein Goldewijk
Groenlo
13:31
V6.0, 6,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarie Wessels
Nijmegen
25:35
2
Anja Fransen
Slijk-Ewijk
26:34
3
Franciska Nijhuis
Neede
33:02
4
Bienke Beeker
Meddo
34:55
5
Regien Belksma
Winterswijk
36:05
M6.0, 6,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dionisio Docx
Winterswijk
21:49
2
Dirk Jan Demkes
Aalten
22:57
3
Jaap Doller
Appelscha
23:11
4
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
23:14
5
Léon ten Elshof
Winterswijk
23:21
6
Seime Willems
Bergentheim
23:27
7
Maurice Wienholts
Aalten
23:44
8
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
23:56
9
Dennis Woeltjes
Aalten
24:02
10
Bob Grutters
Dinxperlo
24:13
11
Theo Schootman
Neede
24:18
12
Lars Duistermaat
Winterswijk
24:31
13
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
24:40
14
Patrick Temming
Miste
24:52
15
Jan Annevelink
Winterswijk
25:14
16
Henk Woolschot
Zelhem
25:25
17
R Heezen
Dinxperlo
25:28
18
Albert Mellendijk
De Heurne
25:33
19
Hans Geerdink
Winterswijk
26:04
20
Jaap Lemereis
Amersfoort
26:09
21
B Demkes
Lievelde
26:14
22
René Laar
Winterswijk
26:29
23
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
26:30
24
Rob Holweg
Winterswijk
26:35
25
Henrie Drenthel
Aalten
26:41
26
Rob Blekkink
Winterswijk
26:47
27
Martijn te Brake
Meddo
27:03
28
Erik Fransen
Slijk-Ewijk
27:09
29
Arjan Onnink
Winterswijk
27:12
30
Maarten van Leeningen
Warnsveld
27:26
31
Marcel Rinders
Winterswijk
27:30
32
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
27:33
33
Jan Vreemann
Winterswijk
27:56
34
Piet Onstenk
Winterswijk
27:58
35
Rudolf Nijhuis
Neede
28:07
36
Gerrit te Lindert
Aalten
28:15
37
Hemmie Wessels
Winterswijk
28:27
38
Peter van den Hoof
Aalten
28:37
39
Erik Knipscheer
Dinxperlo
29:14
40
Harry te Bocht
Groenlo
29:19
41
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
29:28
42
Mile Pajic
Ulft
29:48
43
Frank Vaartjes
Winterswijk
29:53
44
Jan Weijman
Sommelsdijk
29:54
45
Erik Piek
Winterswijk
29:55
46
Walter Wessels
Eibergen
30:20
47
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
30:23
48
Manfred Smeenk
Meddo
30:42
49
André Overkamp
Meddo
30:44
50
Ton van Uem
Borculo
30:55
51
Dick Drenten
Eibergen
31:22
52
Ard Heinen
Aalten
31:23
53
Theo van Foeken
Winterswijk
31:32
54
Jan Jaap Beeks
Winterswijk
32:30
55
Jaap Booy
Epe
33:00
56
Bertil Knops
Borculo
34:29
57
Jos Rave
Dinxperlo
34:58
58
Bertus Otten
Varsseveld
36:04
59
Erwin Elsschot
Winterswijk
36:57
Organisatie: AV Archeus
Uitslagen.nl
03-08-2005 22:43