Uitslagenlijst Wiezo-loop

Wierden - Zaterdag 23 juli 2005

M-6, 800 M T/M 6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michal Smalbrugge
Rijssen
3:39
2
Romee Nijland
Saasveld
3:42
3
Dagmar Kleise
Vriezenveen
3:48
4
Aniek Jannink
Maria
3:59
5
Danielle Averesch
Wierden
4:09
6
Lauri Lesscher
Morgenster
4:12
7
Olivia Gerritsen
Sjaloom
4:17
8
Sophie Goossen
Wierden
4:20
9
Sophie Velner
Galjoen
4:22
10
Michelle Geerdink
Galjoen
4:25
11
Wendy de Jong
Immanuel
4:25
12
Ilse Bloemendaal
Immanuel
4:30
13
Lisette Veltkamp
Maria
4:36
14
Melanie Prins
Morgenster
4:37
15
Esmee Janssen
Sjaloom
4:38
16
Marjolein Stokkingreef
Galjoen
4:43
17
Sharon Westerink
Galjoen
4:43
18
Jasmijn Smedema
Immanuel
4:43
19
Heleen van Hecke
Galjoen
4:46
20
Carmen Schartman
Maria
4:47
21
Benthe Dam Wichers
Sjaloom
4:48
22
Ximena Duienkamp
Galjoen
4:48
23
Lauri Poppe
Galjoen
4:48
24
Guusje van Helden
Galjoen
4:48
25
Loes Emsen
Galjoen
4:48
26
Sophie Westra
Galjoen
4:56
27
Cathelijn Oude Weernin
Widerode
5:00
28
Jorike Bosma
Aadorp
5:00
29
Chantal Buursema
Morgenster
5:00
30
Marlies ter Beke
Morgenster
5:04
31
Jessie vd Coevering
Enschede
5:06
32
Romy Rotman
Morgenster
5:07
33
Silvi Klaassen
Galjoen
5:08
34
Nienke Hegeman
Kluinveen
5:10
35
Marie-Fleur
Maria
5:11
36
Anne-Roos Woolderink
Maria
5:20
37
Laura Legtenberg
Maria
5:20
38
Jet Anspach
Almelo
5:20
39
Lieke Broeze
Galjoen
5:43
40
Britt Knobben
Maria
5:48
41
Valerie Janssen
Widerode
6:10
42
Elke Pronk
Hellendoorn
6:11
43
Linde Hegeman
Kluinveen
6:20
44
Puck Knol
Wierden
6:22
45
Jessa Bruijnink
Enschede
6:48
46
Lyonne Hobert
Maria
6:53
47
Romy te Wierik
Galjoen
6:57
48
Rony Paters
Galjoen
6:57
49
Sanne Prins
Wierden
6:57
50
Senne van Jaarsveld
Wierden
7:02
51
Anne Bremmer
Wierden
7:25
52
Sara Paters
Wierden
7:30
53
Joyce Woolderink
Wierden
10:10
J-6, 800 M T/M 6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek van Veenendaal
Galjoen
3:34
2
Arjan Woolderink
Wierden
3:47
3
Tijmen Kraai
Widerode
3:48
4
Lars Gerrits
Immanuel
3:54
5
Sander Begeman
Immanuel
3:56
6
Thomas Middelkamp
Immanuel
3:59
7
Sijs Korbl
Rijssen
3:59
8
Djaël Westerink
Maria
3:59
9
Ivo Woolderink
Widerode
4:04
10
Lynn Makata
Immanuel
4:04
11
Fox Willems
Widerode
4:04
12
Sjors ten Tije
Widerode
4:07
13
Thom Dekker
Immanuel
4:08
14
Jasper Heuvelman
Maria
4:11
15
Niels Koerssen
Kluinveen
4:20
16
Chiel Nijboer
Widerode
4:20
17
Wouter Grendeman
Morgenster
4:22
18
Thijs Luttikhuis
Galjoen
4:24
19
Daniel Bloemendaal
Immanuel
4:25
20
Thijs Kappert
Immanuel
4:30
21
Ruben Klaas
Morgenster
4:30
22
Sander Velnaar
Galjoen
4:35
23
Tom Bremmer
Kluinveen
4:43
24
Jelle de Jong
Sjaloom
4:43
25
Brend Bosma
Aadorp
4:48
26
Jarnick Borkent
Kluinveen
4:48
27
Corneel Kamphuis
Wierden
4:48
28
Arjan Eertink
Touwladder
4:48
29
Jordy Dijkhuis
Galjoen
4:48
30
Jeroen Nijhuis
Widerode
4:56
31
Thomas Mol
Morgenster
4:56
32
Alec Roosendaal
Almelo
5:00
33
Pepijn Bruijnink
Enschede
5:03
34
Bart Nijsink
Kluinveen
5:05
35
Luuk Holtkamp
Maria
5:09
36
Sander Langenhof
Kluinveen
5:12
37
Dion Vlijt
Wierden
5:13
38
Thymo van Jaarsveld
Galjoen
5:20
39
Lars Hobert
Maria
5:20
40
Thijs Remmink
Immanuel
5:26
41
Jorn Bakker
Maria
5:26
42
Denice Woolderink
Wierden
5:41
43
Luuk Nijsink
Kluinveen
5:41
44
Ruben Bremmer
Kluinveen
5:41
45
Kim Kappert
Immanuel
5:53
46
Bas Buitenhuis
Widerode
6:09
47
Jelmer Lesscher
Miorgenster
6:19
48
Otmar Lesscher
Morgenster
6:20
49
Tom Buitenhuis
Widerode
6:22
50
Wes Geerdink
Galjoen
6:40
51
Justin Hobert
Wierden
7:04
M-78, 800 M 7-8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Koerssen
Kluinveen
3:14
2
Eline de Jong
Didam
3:17
3
Annemijn Sluijs
Maria
3:34
4
Anne-Roos Dekker
Emmanuel
3:35
5
Marelf Staman
Galjoen
3:37
6
Annemiek Roelofsen
Immanuel
3:38
7
Laure Jansen
Rijssen
3:39
8
Amber Loode
Kluinveen
3:44
9
Fei Nijhuis
Sjaloom
3:44
10
Ruth Olthof
Sjaloom
3:44
11
Dorien Brouwer
Immanuel
3:44
12
Milou Scharphof
Widerode
3:53
13
Benthe Kuipers
Wierden
4:00
14
Laura Grendeman
Morgenster
4:00
15
Anne-Jet de Hoop
Sjaloom
4:04
16
Chantal van Rees
Sjaloom
4:05
17
Elsemieke Lukassen
Galjoen
4:06
18
Linda Bulthuis
Wierden
4:08
19
Anne Melis
Widerode
4:10
20
Jolien Middeljans
Touwladder
4:11
21
Joyce Meijer
Morgenster
4:12
22
Aniek Poppe
Galjoen
4:12
23
Birgit Rotman
Morgenster
4:17
24
Emma Nijland
Saasveld
4:17
25
Chem Huizing
Galjoen
4:17
26
Liza Gaspersz
Wierden
4:17
27
Marion ter Avest
Morgenster
4:17
28
Daphe Meijer
Morgenster
4:21
29
Eline Stokkingreef
Galjoen
4:22
30
Daphne Wessels
Aadorp
4:23
31
Laureen Velnaar
Galjoen
4:25
32
Laure Soepenberg
Kluinveen
4:26
33
Pien de Roo
Immanuel
4:28
34
Ardine Bosma
Aadorp
4:30
35
Vera Groothuis
Maria
4:33
36
Nadčche vd Spiegel
Touwladder
4:34
37
Janneke Grutterink
Aadorp
4:35
38
Eline Runderink
Morgenster
4:35
39
Lauri Veltkamp
Galjoen
4:35
40
Linda Harmsen
Sjaloom
4:35
41
Marjolein Kamp
Touwladder
4:35
42
Kim Legtenberg
Maria
4:35
43
Marjolein Valk
Wierden
4:35
44
Ivonne Hopman
Widerode
4:45
45
Charell Feddema
Maria
4:48
46
Tessa Knobben
Maria
4:53
47
Jonna Tromm
Wierden
4:57
48
Romy Dannenberg
Immanuel
4:58
49
Maud Woolderink
Widerode
5:02
50
Frederieke Nijhuis
Widerode
5:07
51
Marieke Denekamp
Immanuel
5:10
J-78, 800 M 7-8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hidde ter Avest
Immanuel
2:55
2
Colin Rengers
Emmen
2:57
3
Remco Lette
Nijverdal
3:06
4
Matthijs Witten
Immanuel
3:08
5
Jesse Olthof
Galjoen
3:20
6
Timo ter Hamsel
Morgenster
3:21
7
Martijn van de Pol
Wierden
3:22
8
Daniël van Burken
Morgenster
3:24
9
Kristian Loohuis
Widerode
3:25
10
Bram Boeve
Widerode
3:25
11
Danny Lukassen
Galjoen
3:28
12
Thijs Ter Avest
Morgenster
3:28
13
Hessel Maris
Morgenster
3:29
14
Bas Klein Schaarsberg
Maria
3:30
15
Jeroen Hulten
Widerode
3:30
16
Koen Haverman
Widerode
3:31
17
Sam Freriks
Hardenberg
3:33
18
Luuk Boonen
Morgenster
3:40
19
Wout Smedema
Immanuel
3:41
20
Thomas Sierink
Galjoen
3:41
21
Jason van der Meulen
Widerode
3:44
22
Joris Lesscher
3:44
23
Hidde Lotgerink Bruine
Saasveld
3:44
24
Maurice Buursema
Morgenster
3:52
25
Remon Spanjaard
Saasveld
3:52
26
Youri Pierik
3:52
27
Robbin Jannink
Maria
3:52
28
Martijn Langehof
Kluinveen
3:56
29
Romek Nijland
Saasveld
3:58
30
Axel Buld
Nijverdal
4:09
31
Joost Middelkamp
Immanuel
4:17
32
Leon Klaassen
Galjoen
4:17
33
Joris Kamphuis
Wierden
4:17
34
Bart Podt
Sjaloom
4:17
35
Kevin Koers
Sjaloom
4:17
36
Axel Grob
Wierden
4:17
37
Martijn Legtenberg
Maria
4:35
38
Tyrone Feenstra
Galjoen
4:35
39
Julian Vrugteveen
Eimmanuel
4:35
40
Nordin Seinen
Widerode
4:35
41
Job Homan
Morgenster
4:44
42
Sten Bellers
Morgenster
4:44
43
Jesse Valk
Wierden
5:12
M-9, 1,6 KM T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Braamhaar
Wierden
6:41
2
Marie Körbl
Rijssen
6:46
3
Rebecca van Klompenbur
Wierden
7:13
4
Myrthe Berg
Kluinveen
7:22
5
Jara Gerrits
Immanuel
7:31
6
Denise van der Weijden
Almelo
7:37
7
Christa Sierink
Maria
7:50
8
Loes Boonen
Morgenster
8:03
9
Dagmar Kleise
Vriezenveen
8:05
10
Ellen Schipper
Kluinveen
8:13
11
Myrthe Spanjaard
Saasveld
8:20
12
Irina Dawidenko
Dorf Sastschebje
8:22
13
Angeniet Helwig
Soest
8:28
14
Sara Eijkelenkamp
Kluinveen
8:30
15
Lieke Tijhuis
Widerode
8:31
16
Jessica Woolderink
Wierden
8:48
17
Kirsten Rotman
Wierden
8:49
18
Lisa van der Ley
Texas
8:50
19
Marloes Kreykes
Sjaloom
8:55
20
Iris te Wierik
Galjoen
9:14
21
Sanne Hegeman
Kluinveen
9:16
22
Lieke Emsen
Galjoen
9:23
23
Lieke Dam Wichers
Sjaloom
9:33
24
Daphne Ikink
Maria
9:34
25
Nicky Homan
Morgenster
9:45
26
Marije Veltkamp
Maria
9:49
27
Lisette Janssen
Sjaloom
10:02
28
Eline Kleinjan
Galjoen
10:09
29
Gerdien Eertink
Touwladder
10:37
J-9, 1,6 KM T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Gootman
Rijssen
6:15
2
Robin de Jong
Immanuel
6:21
3
Laurens de Jonge
Vroomshoop
6:23
4
Wouter Terpelle
Morgenster
6:29
5
Joost Wessels
Wierden
6:34
6
Lennard Pape
Sjaloom
7:06
7
Justin Meijer
Wierden
7:14
8
Menno van't Ende
Widerode
7:16
9
Stijn Wessels
Wierden
7:17
10
Guido Cornelis
Holten
7:19
11
Kevin Westerink
Galjoen
7:23
12
Tim Willemsen
Widerode
7:30
13
Thijmen Benerink
Wierden
7:35
14
Jens van der Beek
Wierden
7:42
15
Tomas Tijhuis
Widerode
7:46
16
Justin Gerritsen
Sjaloom
7:52
17
Bart Slomp
Sjaloom
7:52
18
Koen ter Beke
Wierden
7:54
19
Aaron Hoogezand
Sjaloom
7:55
20
Lars Tijhuis
Galjoen
8:00
21
Taco Groeneveld
Wierden
8:08
22
Landon Strik
Nijverdal
8:16
23
Luuk Kaffener
Holten
8:25
24
Jeroen Wessels
Enter
8:37
25
Rob Schipper
Kluinveen
9:13
26
Michiel Bossink
Widerode
9:15
27
Joy Douma
Widerode
9:20
28
Thijs Wessels
Enter
9:22
29
Melissa Dreijerink
Maria
10:05
M-12, 1,6 KM T/M 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachel Rozenkamp
Rijssen
6:07
2
Esther Hofma
Deventer
6:09
3
Marije Herder
Raalte
6:11
4
Lynn Meier
Hardenberg
6:24
5
Lisette Bernhards
Widerode
6:39
6
Sterrin Smalbrugge
Rijssen
6:40
7
Bianca van Rees
Sjaloom
6:41
8
Elsemieke Oonk
Galjoen
6:49
9
Manon te Morsche
Widerode
6:52
10
Sarah van Klompenburg
Wierden
6:59
11
Elke Loode
Kluinveen
7:03
12
Lyndsey Ebeltjes
Widerode
7:04
13
Marjolijn Dekkers
Wierden
7:07
14
Tess Bosch
Bruchterveld
7:08
15
Loraine Vljit
Wierden
7:10
16
Meike van't Ende
Widerode
7:11
17
Juliette Dekkers
Wierden
7:19
18
Nicky Freriks
Hardenberg
7:21
19
Marit Molenbroek
Hengelo Ov
7:27
20
Eline Pape
Sjaloom
7:27
21
Loes van de Velde
Wierden
7:29
22
Renee ten Tije
Widerode
7:30
23
Kelly Oogink
Widerode
7:41
24
Liselot Bosch
Texas
7:42
25
Marell Nijkamp
Kluinveen
7:43
26
Marloes de Jong
Immanuel
7:46
27
Mygnon Rikkert
Enter
7:51
28
Astrid van Rees
Sjaloom
7:54
29
Marcel Kippers
Immanuel
7:54
30
Mirthe Jannink
Maria
7:58
31
Anne Bloemendaal
Immanuel
8:02
32
Janneke Sluijs
Maria
8:02
33
Lisa Feddema
Maria
8:07
34
Ilona ter Avest
Morgenster
8:08
35
Leonie Koenderink
Morgenster
8:11
36
Ellis Meyer
Immanuel
8:12
37
Willemijn de Hoop
Sjaloom
8:13
38
Laura Asteleyner
Aadorp
8:20
39
Mirthe Benerink
Texas
8:25
40
Rebecca van der Beek
Morgenster
8:26
41
Laura Vunderink
Morgenster
8:27
42
Talissa Oraile
Sjaloom
8:33
43
Rolinde Middeljans
Touwladder
8:34
44
Leonie Podt
Sjaloom
8:35
45
Stephanie Hutten
Widerode
8:39
46
Janice Kasanmoesdiran
Almelo
8:42
47
Suzanne Kruiskamp
Maria
8:43
48
Lieke Trelfees
Widerode
8:43
49
Marieke Willink
Immanuel
9:02
50
Marléne Averesch
Wierden
9:09
51
Viktorija Senkowa
Dorf Lebelewskaja
9:15
52
Lisanne Scheppink
Kluinveen
9:16
53
Thessa Dam Wichers
Sjaloom
9:18
54
Lisanne Borkent
Kluinveen
9:20
55
Gabrielle Pas
Kluinveen
9:44
56
Kirsten Koerssen
Kluinveen
10:03
57
Kimberley Harink
Maria
10:08
58
Ilona Pierik
Kluinveen
10:30
59
Joyce Voortman
Sjaloom
10:48
60
Liselotte Huys
Widerode
10:55
J-12, 1,6 KM T/M 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats Knol
Widerode
5:50
2
Rene Kamphuis
Rijssen
5:53
3
Nick Haase
Rijssen
5:54
4
Michiel Gerritsen
Rijssen
5:57
5
Robbert Vaartjes
Vroomshoop
6:03
6
Robert Tijhuis
Rijssen
6:05
7
IJsbrand ter Horst
Wierden
6:16
8
Lex-Jan ten Brinke
Wierden
6:20
9
Sven Meier
Widerode
6:28
10
Rowan Olthof
Sjaloom
6:29
11
Sebastian Witten
Immanuel
6:35
12
Vincent Koopmans
Immanuel
6:36
13
Wessel vd Kolk
Sjaloom
6:37
14
Rick Onlo
Maria
6:38
15
Rogier Dekker
Immanuel
6:39
16
Daan Molenbroek
Hengelo Ov
6:43
17
Wouter Brouwer
Immanuel
6:48
18
Marijn Mol
Morgenster
6:50
19
Jonas Korbl
Wierden
6:50
20
Sander Koppelman
Sjaloom
6:55
21
Bjorn Gerrits
Immanuel
6:57
22
Thomas Feddema
Maria
7:02
23
Bram Middelkamp
Immanuel
7:05
24
Yorrick vd Beek
Wierden
7:06
25
Jonathan Kappert
Galjoen
7:09
26
Dries Buimer
Widerode
7:12
27
Christian Bredewoud
Immanuel
7:13
28
Tiemen Maris
Morgenster
7:14
29
Mathijs Mollink
Widerode
7:14
30
Thomas Spoor
Vroomshoop
7:25
31
Lars Berg
Kluinveen
7:25
32
Jordy Scharphof
Widerode
7:25
33
Danny Voortman
Sjaloom
7:39
34
Marco Koers
Sjaloom
7:40
35
Kevin Dam Wichers
Kluinveen
7:44
36
Maarten Woolderink
Wierden
7:45
37
Rick Meyer
Immanuel
7:47
38
Ruben Langenhof
Kluinveen
7:50
39
Mitchell Cetinkaya
Sjaloom
7:52
40
Maarten Remmink
Immanuel
7:52
41
Jan-Maarten Lubbers
Rijssen
7:54
42
Erjan Lohuis
Kluinveen
8:02
43
Martijn Kamp
Touwladder
8:13
44
Leroy Lukassen
Galjoen
8:16
45
Kayleigh vd Spiegel
Touwladder
8:18
46
Darcy Feenstra
Galjoen
8:21
47
Niels Woolderink
Maria
8:38
48
Robin Bredewoud
Immanuel
8:49
49
Mike Bremmer
Immanuel
8:54
50
Robert Vorgers
Kluinveen
8:56
51
Rogier Ikink
Maria
8:56
52
Darryl de Koster
Almelo
9:07
53
Jasper Kruiskamp
Maria
9:08
54
Job de Roo
Immanuel
9:12
55
Jeffrie Gaspersz
Wierden
10:02
56
Wouter Jansen
Maria
10:05
57
Kevin Dam Wichers
Sjaloom
10:32
58
Marijn Eijkelenkamp
Kluinveen
10:41
M-12, 2,4 KM T/M 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charelle Rikkert
Enter
9:37
2
Dianne Deemter
Hardenberg
9:45
3
Merle Jorink
Galjoen
9:49
4
Sophie Likkel
Wierden
9:56
5
Romee Dammers
Almelo
10:02
6
Erica Brinkman
Rijssen
10:32
7
Lotte Kreuwel
Galjoen
10:47
8
Lisan Lesscher
Galjoen
11:34
9
Sabine Koenders
Galjoen
11:36
10
Jennifer Atta
Oldenzaal
12:03
11
Serena Vlijt
Wierden
12:08
12
Esmee Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
12:45
13
Marie-Louise ter Horst
Wierden
13:53
14
Nicole Vrielink
Wierden
13:53
J-12, 2,4 KM T/M 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tommy Staal
Burgh Haamstede
8:05
2
Mart Nijland
Saasveld
8:20
3
Joury Spanjaard
Saasveld
8:55
4
Ron Willems
Bergentheim
9:08
5
Joost Willemsen
Haarle gem Hellendoo
9:22
6
Rutger Olthof
Sjaloom
9:27
7
Simon Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
9:33
8
Ruben Dollen
Sjaloom
9:37
9
Maarten Jansen
Sjaloom
9:55
10
Nadim van Minnen
Almelo
9:56
11
Ferdi Nijhof
Borne
10:04
12
Luuk Biemans
Galjoen
10:08
13
Koen Kaffener
Holten
10:18
14
Gert-Jan Smelt
Vriezenveen
10:26
15
Gijs Abrahams
Sjaloom
10:51
16
Emiel Gierveld
Sjaloom
10:52
17
Jan Stekelenburg
Galjoen
10:53
18
Jelle Kerkdijk
Sleen
11:03
19
Brandon van Kammen
Sjaloom
11:04
20
Mats Veltkamp
Galjoen
11:07
21
Roemer Helwig
Soest
11:08
22
Danny Westerink
Galjoen
11:10
23
Oscar Trelfers
Widerode
11:21
24
Davy Baardink
Almelo
11:29
25
Mattijs Hunneman
Zuidlaren
11:30
26
Tom Nijkamp
Galjoen
11:33
27
Jordy Leusenkamp
Galjoen
11:35
28
Rob Spin
Denekamp
12:01
29
Kelvin Slomp
Mariaschool
13:07
30
Erik Harmsen
Sjaloom
14:30
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Foued Lakhal
Amsterdam
15:25
2
Jeroen Brands
Nederland
15:37
3
Leon Sanderman
Nederland
15:43
4
Jroen Ribbink
Epe
16:10
5
Jan Paalman
Nederland
16:24
6
Martijn van Goor
Nederland
16:25
7
Arjan Nieborg
Hengelo Ov
16:37
8
Bas ten Harkel
Enschede
16:45
9
Dionisio Docx
Archeus
17:00
10
Melvin van der Voet
Enschede
17:02
11
Sjoerd Cents
Wierden
17:09
12
Gerben Franke
Nederland
17:13
13
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
17:37
14
Roderik Met
Enschede
17:39
15
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
17:47
16
Ferrie de Roo
Wierden
18:05
17
Jan Otter
Vriezenveen
18:11
18
René de Jager
Sibculo
18:12
19
Rick Willems
Bergentheim
18:19
20
Harmen van Brussel
Rijssen
18:21
21
Martijn Buijnink
Enschede
18:25
22
Niels Krake
Wierden
18:27
23
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
18:28
24
Jan Grissen
Atletics Nijverdal
18:28
25
Edwin Oldehinkel
Radewijk
18:36
26
Silvio Stark
Didam
18:41
27
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
18:43
28
Kasper Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
18:48
29
Mitchell Bakker
Rijssen
18:51
30
Martin Breunissen
Raalte
18:52
31
Sjoerd Geissler
Losser
18:54
32
Roy te Lintelo
Enschede
18:59
33
Ronald te Morsche
Wierden
19:03
34
Vivek Eshuis
Wierden
19:03
35
Bertil Peper
Enschede
19:08
36
Herman Koppelman
Nijverdal
19:11
37
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren Ov
19:22
38
Rick Azzer
Oldenzaal
19:24
39
Rolf de Bruin
Enschede
19:25
40
Henry Strijker
Hollandscheveld
19:25
41
Pablo Platier
Oldenzaal
19:36
42
Wilco Wolfs
Wierden
19:40
43
William Rozendom
Nijverdal
19:43
44
Joshua Jannink
Wierden
19:44
45
Herman Hassing
Enschede
19:45
46
Thijs Brinkers
Wierden
19:50
47
René van Brussel
Rijssen
19:55
48
Thijs Coppelmans
Wierden
19:55
49
Teun Biglaar
Raborunners
19:57
50
Mike Wallink
Broekland Ov
19:58
51
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
19:59
52
Milan Olde Heuvelt
Hengelo Ov
20:00
53
Martijn Reurink
Vriezenveen
20:02
54
Herjan Kerkdijk
Sleen
20:05
55
Boy Knoef
Hengelo Ov
20:07
56
Marcel Jacobs
Raborunners
20:24
57
Robbert Bonsink
Wierden
20:27
58
Richard Draaijer
Wierden
20:32
59
Tom Asbreuk
Wierden
20:34
60
René Westerink
Wierden
20:35
61
Michel Oonk
Wierden
20:37
62
Khalil Benchaabane
Atos
20:39
63
Robbert Kenkhuis
Raborunners
20:40
64
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
20:46
65
Henk Bos
Vriezenveen
20:47
66
Hendri Drogt
Wierden
20:50
67
Daan Knol
Wierden
20:52
68
Marco de Jager
Wierden
20:55
69
Michel Kolman
Raborunners
20:56
70
Rob Renssen
Wierden
20:57
71
Karsten Pluym
Wierden
21:08
72
Mark ter Harmsel
Rijssen
21:08
73
Roan Langenhof
Wierden
21:11
74
Cyrano Malawauw
Wierden
21:20
75
Brian Timmerman
Wierden
21:24
76
Emilio Gil
Raborunners
21:25
77
Geert Tuinstra
Almelo
21:28
78
Erwin Stukker
Raborunners
21:43
79
Emiel Heerdink
Raborunners
21:43
80
Tom Vastenavond
Raalte
21:45
81
Henk Bos
Vriezenveen
21:48
82
Eize Wind
Texas
21:50
83
Gerrit-Jan Stam
Wierden
21:52
84
Jasper Voortman
Rijssen
21:54
85
Jeroen Mensink
Wierden
21:57
86
Martijn Oosterhoff
Nijverdal
22:01
87
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
22:05
88
Miltenburg Barry
Vriezenveen
22:06
89
Arno Slagman
Rijssen
22:12
90
Erik Schapink
Wierden
22:15
91
René Karsten
Nijverdal
22:18
92
Arne Lubbers
Rijssen
22:18
93
Andre Snijders
Hengelo Ov
22:18
94
Kevin Spit
Vriezenveen
22:23
95
Thomas Dammers
Almelo
22:23
96
Joost van Silfhout
Wierden
22:23
97
Martin van Arnhem
Wierden
22:23
98
Ard Kolkman
Vriezenveen
22:31
99
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
22:38
100
Casper Postma
Wierden
22:44
101
Rob Kruiskamp
Vriezenveen
22:44
102
Wouter Post
Vriezenveen
22:45
103
Mats Knol
Wierden
22:51
104
Stef Claassen
Nijverdal
22:52
105
Jasper Hengstman
Atletics Nijverdal
22:53
106
Jeroen Fikkert
Wierden
22:54
107
Berend Veneklaas
Zuna
22:55
108
Gert-Jan Nieuwenhuis
Haaksbergen
22:56
109
Alex Buursema
Wierden
23:00
110
Denion Schutteman
Wierden
23:00
111
Lennart ter Harmsel
Wierden
23:00
112
Remco Heerdink
Raborunners
23:02
113
Martijn ten Voorde
Texas
23:04
114
Branco van Minnen
Almelo
23:04
115
Omar Cornelis
AV Holten
23:10
116
Rene Pot
Raalte
23:11
117
Dennis Zwijnenberg
Wierden
23:16
118
Arjen Koopman
Raborunners
23:17
119
André Harbers
Rijssen
23:18
120
Jasper Silderhuis
Texas
23:20
121
Serge Hasperhoven
Hengelo Ov
23:22
122
Bart Snijders
Wierden
23:25
123
Rolf Abbink
Vriezenveen
23:34
124
Michiel Zuur
Raborunners
23:39
125
Ruben Salakory
Wierden
23:46
126
Arjan Niezink
Wierden
23:49
127
Bart Eshuis
Wierden
23:54
128
Roy Spijker
Goor
23:54
129
Edgar Kuipers
Phanos
23:54
130
Erik Mensink
Goor
23:57
131
Mark Westerink
Wierden
24:11
132
Dennis ter Beke
Wierden
24:13
133
Mark Kleinjan
Wierden
24:18
134
Maurice Booyink
Nijverdal
24:24
135
Steven Nieboer
Rijswijk Zh
24:24
136
Ruben Dijkhuis
Wierden
24:46
137
Mark Bekkering
Apeldoorn
24:48
138
Boy Knoef
Hengelo Ov
24:55
139
Nick Hobert
Wierden
24:59
140
Ewout Hollegien
Wierden
25:00
141
Mike Wallink
Broekland Ov
25:00
142
Jan Henk Mels
Texas
25:02
143
Patrick Dijkers
Wierden
25:11
144
Matthijs Snijders
Oldenzaal
25:11
145
Wouter Berns
Wierden
25:15
146
Mart Jannink
Hoge Hexel
25:19
147
Ruben Bosch
Wierden
25:23
148
Ingo Verhaak
Wierden
25:28
149
Peter de Jong
Wierden
25:45
150
Sander Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
25:49
151
Ricky ten Brinke
Wierden
25:52
152
Hendrik Duvaloois
Rijssen
25:54
153
Werner Loode
Wierden
25:56
154
Hans Mensink
Goor
26:29
155
Eyob van Dijke
Raborunners
26:38
156
Gert Kolkman
Wierden
26:41
157
Han ten Broeke
Almelo
26:48
158
Jeroen Weiden
Wierden
27:08
159
Robert Nijboer
Wierden
27:25
160
Robert Pezy
Vriezenveen
27:31
161
Bart Akerboom
Wierden
27:41
162
Harron Dekker
Steenwijksmoer
27:46
163
Benny de Leeuw
Groenlo
28:16
164
Bart Kroese
Nijverdal
28:36
165
Stephen Willink
Wierden
28:36
166
Dennis Gierveld
Wierden
31:44
167
Peter Brokelman
Wierden
37:45
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Bolwerk
De Heurne
16:36
2
Gert-Jan Tichelaar
Veteranen Nederland
17:07
3
Seine Willems
Bergentheim
17:33
4
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
17:49
5
Richard van der Weijde
Texas
17:52
6
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
17:55
7
Ben Platier
Oldenzaal
18:09
8
Harry KleinJan
Nijverdal
18:12
9
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
18:37
10
Archie Staal
Nieuw-Haamstede
18:52
11
Tony Ruiter
Den Ham Ov
19:02
12
Jan Annink
Borne
19:07
13
Harrie Kenkhuis
Wierden
19:16
14
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
19:16
15
Armand van der Donk
Texas
19:44
16
Jan Tijhuis
Rijssen
19:44
17
Anton Huis in 't Veld
Sibculo
19:45
18
Gerald Gerrits
Atletics Nijverdal
20:03
19
Peter Hannink
Raborunners
20:26
20
Alwie Molenbroek
Hengelo Ov
20:31
21
Jos Bosma
Aadorp
20:37
22
Jan willem Marteijn
Nijverdal
20:42
23
Henk Bokhove
Nijverdal
20:43
24
André Nieuwenhuis
Zuna
20:48
25
Jan Hegeman
Nijverdal
21:04
26
Hans Uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
21:05
27
Gert Jansen
Vroomshoop
21:14
28
Benno Tijdhof
Aadorp
21:26
29
Arnold Kuipers
Aadorp
21:26
30
Andre Sasbrink
Nijverdal
21:29
31
Hennie Nijenhuis
Nijverdal
21:38
32
Jos Nijland
Saasveld
21:39
33
Herman Hakkers
Vriezenveen
22:02
34
Adrie ten Voorde
Texas
22:04
35
Hilbrand Alberts
Almelo
22:07
36
Laurens Weersink
Raborunners
22:08
37
Marcel van Oosterwijk
Raborunners
22:10
38
Sander de Wit
Vriezenveen
22:12
39
Jos Nijenhuis
Nijverdal
22:18
40
Bert de Jong
Voorhout
22:23
41
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
22:27
42
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
22:39
43
Erik Woolderink
Wierden
23:00
44
Jan Pezy
Vriezenveen
23:04
45
Evert van Kooten
Wierden
23:04
46
Maarten van Minnen
Almelo
23:04
47
André Spin
Denekamp
23:21
48
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
23:27
49
Wim Arends
Raborunners
23:29
50
Hans Dekker
Vriezenveen
23:34
51
Wim Lindenhovius
Den Ham Ov
23:36
52
Frans Exterkate
Raborunners
23:46
53
Gerard Doosje
Raborunners
23:58
54
Willem Tijhof
Wierden
24:01
55
Guus Wetenink
Wierden
24:18
56
Jos Grob
Wierden
24:22
57
Harrie Kenkhuis
Wierden
24:37
58
Wilfried Schulte
Wierden
24:40
59
Jan Nijboer
Enschede
24:49
60
Jan Smelt
Vriezenveen
24:52
61
Henk Veldhuis
Deventer
24:56
62
Suleiman Zureiqi
Hoogeveen
25:00
63
Koos Visser
Almelo
25:15
64
Martin Boswinke
Vriezenveen
25:22
65
Gerrit Jannink
Hoge Hexel
25:32
66
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
25:47
67
Gerrit Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
25:50
68
Marco Collet
Wierden
26:00
69
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
26:14
70
Jan Tilmans
Raborunners
26:24
71
Peter Caljouw
Daarlerveen
26:39
72
B Braamhaar
Nijverdal
26:50
73
Tonnie Gaspersz
Wierden
26:51
74
Rene Schaarman
Wierden
27:09
75
Michel Terpelle
Wierden
27:30
76
Arie Peters
Hoge Hexel
27:37
77
Henry Veldhuis
Delden
27:40
78
Peter van Helden
Wierden
27:58
79
Henk Mensink
Wierden
28:18
80
Harry KleinJan
Nijverdal
28:36
81
Frans van Dijke
Raborunners
28:54
82
Bennie Berkel
Texas
29:05
83
Wim Willink
Wierden
30:32
84
Andre Slomp
Wierden
30:34
85
Kees Span
Vriezenveen
33:48
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alfred Atta
Oldenzaal
18:15
2
Frank Duking
Gendringen
18:42
3
Leo Marissink
Holten
18:58
4
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
19:01
5
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
19:15
6
Foppe de Lange
SISU
20:20
7
Johan Brinks
AV Rijssen
21:00
8
Piet van Oosterom
Schalkhaar
21:36
9
Ferdi de Boer
Losser
21:42
10
Pim Nijhof
Borne
21:48
11
René Spuitstraat 26
Rijssen
21:50
12
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
22:11
13
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
22:12
14
Johan Blokvoord
Wierden
22:18
15
Albert de Roo
Losser
22:42
16
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
22:50
17
Dick Drenten
ASV
23:13
18
Henjo Lemans
Vriezenveen
23:26
19
Jos Woesthuis
Nijverdal
23:42
20
Ferdinand Bonhof
Nijverdal
24:07
21
Gert Batterink
Wierden
24:14
22
Ben Slag
Hengelo Ov
24:42
23
Herry Wolterink
Nijverdal
24:53
24
Gerhard Blikman
Nijverdal
25:08
25
Klaus Marrek
Rheine, Duitsland
25:28
26
Gerrit-Jan Oelen
Vroomshoop
25:28
27
Bert Trienen
Raborunners
25:32
28
Frank Heerdink
Raborunners
25:38
29
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
25:39
30
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
25:55
31
Geert Euverman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
25:59
32
Martin Knoef
Hengelo Ov
26:07
33
Egbert Goosen
Rijssen
26:19
34
Hans Jeurissen
Wierden
26:28
35
Dennis Ligtenberg
Raborunners
26:54
36
Jaap Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
26:54
37
Ab Koetsier
Holten
27:00
38
Herman Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
27:33
39
Georg Mantiri
Vriezenveen
28:07
40
Jan Wolterink
Nijverdal
28:15
41
Jan van der Zande
Oldenzaal
28:46
42
Henri Eggink
Wierden
28:53
43
Jan Timmerije
Eibergen
29:29
44
Henry Wanrooij
Vriezenveen
29:57
45
Albert Schutten
Wierden
30:44
46
Geert Euverman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
30:47
47
Everard Scholten
Nijverdal
30:51
48
Gerard Wolterink
Veteranen Nederland
30:57
49
Gerrit Heuver
Hoge Hexel
31:33
50
Paul Salakory
Wierden
32:03
51
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
32:07
52
Loek van Halderen
Vriezenveen
32:32
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline Claessen
Nederland
17:22
2
Beatrice Misoi
Kenia
17:30
3
Saskia van Vugt
Almere
18:12
4
Ester van Heerde
Nederland
18:22
5
Nikki Fairley
Molenhoek Lb
18:47
6
Sanne Woertink
Ane
18:54
7
Hilde Pape
Vriezenveen
19:19
8
Marian Freriks
Nederland
19:29
9
Laura Kotte
Oldenzaal
19:36
10
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
20:41
11
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
21:01
12
Marleen Offringa
Holten
22:15
13
Ilse Meulenbroek
Deurningen
22:42
14
Bernadet de Jonge
Vroomshoop
23:41
15
Evelien Zengerink
Amsterdam
23:43
16
Kim Jorink
Wierden
23:49
17
Hanneke Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
24:02
18
Dieneke Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
24:06
19
Ester Sasbrink
Nijverdal
24:19
20
Sabine Selbach
Wierden
25:20
21
Roos te Pas
Lochem
25:25
22
Annick de Wit
Vriezenveen
26:00
23
Renate Huisjes
Vriezenveen
26:17
24
Léonie Slag
Wierden
26:54
25
Marloes Buimer
Wierden
26:54
26
Gea Ronhaar
Hellendoorn
26:54
27
Willemien Heijenk
Almelo
27:06
28
Marian Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
27:09
29
Nicole ter Bogt
Enschede
27:21
30
Irene Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
27:22
31
Wendy Falkmann
Hengelo Ov
27:42
32
Chantal Krake
Enschede
28:13
33
Emmely Hoek
Wierden
28:46
34
Simone Veurink
Ommen
28:51
35
Wendy Venderbosch
Wierden
28:58
36
Joyce Dekkers
Nijmegen
29:08
37
Alma Bakhuis
Hellendoorn
29:17
38
Janike Lammers
Wierden
29:31
39
Marjan Verver
Wierden
29:35
40
Rivalda van Leusen
Nijverdal
30:33
41
Christel Brink
Wierden
30:47
42
Lianne Terpelle
Wierden
30:50
43
Janneke Catsburg
Lemelerveld
30:58
44
Monique Eijsink
Rekken
30:59
45
Viona Alberink
Wierden
31:00
46
Dianne Kleine
Raborunners
32:55
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Kropmans
Losser
19:27
2
Diny Detert
LAAC Twente
21:15
3
Marjan van de Werve
Wierden
23:00
4
Marianne de Vries
Borne
24:07
5
Cobi Pape
Vriezenveen
24:32
6
Lineke Pleij
Wierden
24:53
7
Henny Sloof
Rijssen
24:58
8
Marie-José Mook
Daarlerveen
25:02
9
Trudie Legtenberg
Vriezenveen
25:15
10
Stephanie Hannink
Raborunners
25:20
11
Jeanet Overweg
Hardenberg
25:28
12
Betsie Drent
Vriezenveen
25:36
13
Barbera van Dalm
Hengelo Ov
25:46
14
Irene Mars
Hellendoorn
26:09
15
Marianne Klaas-Likkel
Wierden
26:19
16
Erna Mensink
Vriezenveen
26:30
17
Rita Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
26:34
18
Ingrid Gaspersz
Wierden
26:37
19
Nellie van Raamsdonk
Enschede
26:47
20
Willeke Stukker
Raborunners
26:54
21
Hanny Nijhof
Wierden
26:57
22
Gerti Exterkate
Raborunners
27:05
23
Gerry Meier
Hardenberg
27:12
24
Carla Grob
Wierden
27:13
25
Mirjan Bremmer
Wierden
27:18
26
Astrid Atta
Oldenzaal
27:25
27
Truus Overgoor
Wierden
27:28
28
Wilma Nijenhuis
Nijverdal
27:43
29
Jennie Scholten
Hardenberg
28:02
30
Joke Nijkamp
Vriezenveen
28:36
31
Erna de Witte
Raborunners
28:36
32
Anita Hoogenraad
Vriezenveen
28:50
33
Erna Vörgers
Wierden
28:52
34
Hermien Krake
Wierden
28:55
35
Annet de Wit-Voortman
Vriezenveen
28:56
36
Aagje Klifman
Voorschoten '97
28:57
37
Fenny Hammers
Wierden
29:29
38
Marian Klein Ovink
Wierden
29:39
39
Xandra Bakker
Vriezenveen
29:55
40
Wilma Leunge
Almelo
30:08
41
Yvonne Jakobs
Hengelo Ov
30:09
42
Dorian Knoef
Hengelo Ov
30:10
43
Corry Maasdamme
Utrecht
30:27
44
Antoinette Veldhuis
Delden
30:29
45
Joke Jansen
Nijverdal
30:31
46
Nicolette Slomp
Wierden
30:34
47
Ingrid Siebum
Almelo
30:38
48
Liesbeth Bakker
Almelo
30:47
49
Ria Euverman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
30:48
50
Hermien Borghuis
Nijverdal
30:50
51
Ingrid Gerrits
Wierden
31:16
52
Miranda Schulte
Wierden
31:18
53
Linda Knobben
Wierden
31:19
54
Els Praas
Wierden
31:23
55
Alie Reekers
Raborunners
32:55
56
Diny Jansen
Wierden
34:07
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sammy Kipruto
Kenia
29:23
2
Ali Mabrouk
Libië
29:25
3
Koen Raeymakers
Nederland
29:35
4
Rachid Ziar
Algerije
29:39
5
Micah Kemboi
Kenia
29:50
6
Atime Fakherddine
Frankrijk
30:35
7
Joeri van Schoffelen
België
31:11
8
Aziz Bougra
Marokko
31:15
9
Wim Padmos
Nederland
31:49
10
Hans van Beek
Rotterdam Atletiek
31:56
11
Dahir Hasan Mao
Hanzesport
32:18
12
Udo Zwijnenberg
Nederland
32:19
13
Melchior vd Pol
Nederland
32:35
14
Eric Borg
Nederland
32:42
15
Ronny Weytjens
België
33:02
16
Harm-Jan Martens
HAC '63
33:15
17
Mark Leeman
Nederland
33:25
18
André Plette
Nederland
33:41
19
Casper Koelma
Nederland
34:00
20
Dennis Schutten
Wierden
34:30
21
Bert Kelder
Nederland
34:56
22
Marcel Klos
Enschede
35:15
23
Jeroen Machielsen
Atletics Nijverdal
35:18
24
Krijn Kroezen
Spirit Lelystad
35:46
25
Gerrit Jan Kastenberg
Lent
36:22
26
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Amsterdam
36:26
27
Sjoerd Cents
Wierden
36:50
28
Jeroen Swildens
Utrecht
36:53
29
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
37:00
30
Daniel Klein-Rot
Haaksbergen
37:07
31
Michel Mulder
Hengelo Ov
37:07
32
Jeroen Geerling
Rijssen
37:21
33
Erik Schraa
Almelo
37:28
34
Jan de Jong
Loopgroep PK
37:35
35
Marcel Oude Nijhuis
Almelo
37:56
36
Robin te Wierik
Wierden
38:12
37
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
38:15
38
Michiel Kleinnijenhuis
Den Ham Ov
38:24
39
Manfred Kooy
Ciko '66
38:40
40
Alexander van Ameronge
Enschede
38:42
41
Armando Kleise
Vriezenveen
38:58
42
Gertjan Smalbrugge
Rijssen
39:10
43
Nico Bijl
Enschede
39:11
44
Harold van den Enk
Raalte
39:12
45
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
39:17
46
Tom Oude Lenferink
Almelo
39:40
47
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
39:41
48
Joost van der Sluis
Hellendoorn
39:46
49
Jan Provoost
Arnhem
39:47
50
Mark van Weers
Texas
39:58
51
Raymond Zeeman
Wijchen
39:59
52
Eino Staman
Rijssen
39:59
53
Arjan Busscher
AV Rijssen
40:18
54
Folkert Huisma
Drogeham
40:33
55
Gerhard Rohof
Vriezenveen
40:33
56
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
40:46
57
Arjan Kluin
Cialfo
40:48
58
Remy Miedema
Amsterdam
41:06
59
Erik ten Siethof
Haaksbergen
41:18
60
Paul Genissen
Texas
41:20
61
Jeroen van Kammen
Wierden
41:40
62
Eddie Vaanholt
Enschede
41:51
63
Harry Kunst
Den Ham Ov
41:56
64
Rafal Gorski
Groningen
42:06
65
Stefan Filart
Borne
42:12
66
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
42:52
67
Aalt Hagedoorn
Wierden
42:56
68
Erik Buursema
Almelo
43:07
69
Martin van den Berg
Enschede
43:12
70
Jeroen Hofstede
Nijverdal
43:23
71
Hans Bremmer
Wierden
43:35
72
Boris Reuderink
Enschede
43:37
73
René Wennink
Oldenzaal
43:49
74
Jacco Eshuis
Vriezenveen
43:55
75
Harm Ligtenberg
Bornerbroek
43:57
76
Remko Siers
Oldenzaal
44:12
77
Bas Veldhuizen
Nijverdal
44:22
78
Ivo Toxopeus
Wierden
44:29
79
Robert Visscher
Wierden
44:34
80
Dennis Kogelman
Nijverdal
44:37
81
Timo Bolder
Texas
44:43
82
Aart ter Keurs
Utrecht
44:47
83
Wim Middelesch
Rijssen
44:59
84
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
44:59
85
Mark Geerink
Wierden
45:45
86
Pascal Ottens
Raborunners
46:00
87
Henry ten Hove
Rijssen
46:01
88
M van het Reve
Wierden
46:20
89
Henk-Jan Mels
Vriezenveen
46:23
90
Raymond Aalderink
Ambt Delden
47:17
91
Teun Veger
Almelo
47:42
92
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
47:44
93
Florian Draisma
Enschede
47:47
94
Gerhard ter Maat
Ommen
47:50
95
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
48:00
96
Jan Waanders
Wierden
48:04
97
Bertil Nijenbanning
Raborunners
48:12
98
Joep de Roo
's-Gravenhage
48:13
99
Johan Bomkamp
AV Haaksbergen
48:22
100
Fons Meijer
Almelo
48:31
101
Paul van Nuenen
Wierden
48:32
102
Henrico de Groot
Nijverdal
49:07
103
Jacco Smit
Atletics Nijverdal
49:27
104
Gerwin van Dijk
Rijssen
49:45
105
Jurgen Bouwmeesters
Haaksbergen
49:50
106
K Schelsema
Texas
50:12
107
Marcel Klos
Enschede
50:30
108
Michel van Etten
Almelo
50:39
109
Joop Timmer
Nijverdal
51:07
110
Laurent van der Kraats
Almelo
51:51
111
Patrick Rodijk
Huizen
52:17
112
Frederik Wiersum
Eelde
53:53
113
Reinier Koers
Wierden
55:09
114
Jos Koekkoek
Enschede
55:34
115
Roland Goris
Vroomshoop
56:06
116
Jan de Romph
Wierden
56:36
117
Marc Giesbert
Almelo
56:41
118
Dennis Ottens
Almelo
57:02
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo vd Abeel
België
31:50
2
Brahim Ait Rahou
Amsterdam
32:26
3
Michael Pantling
Hengelo Ov
34:07
4
Jan Winters
Nederland
34:09
5
Adri Deemter
Nederland
34:22
6
Harr Dijk
Enschede
34:55
7
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
34:59
8
Arend Ramaker
Nederland
35:06
9
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
35:14
10
Louis Boumeester
Cialfo
35:26
11
Tjibe de Vries
Nederland
35:35
12
Dick Ramerman
Nederland
35:53
13
Ronald Hünneman
Zuidlaren
36:17
14
Frans Nieboer
Rijswijk Zh
36:27
15
Hilko Zwolle
Dalfsen
36:35
16
Jan van den Broek
Deventer
36:45
17
Erwin de Kovel
TION
36:47
18
Erik Post
Bergentheim
36:52
19
Arie Froberg
Enschede
37:14
20
Jose Driussi
Bad Bentheim, Duitsl
37:20
21
Wout Mensink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:26
22
Adrie van Hasbergen
Enschede
37:49
23
Jaap Kooiman
Cialfo
38:30
24
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
38:32
25
Hans Blekkenhorst
Hellendoorn
38:57
26
Richard Kerver
Enschede
39:07
27
Ronald Buld
Veteranen Nederland
39:14
28
Siegfried Korbl
Rijssen
39:22
29
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
39:29
30
G D Ruiter
Enschede
39:51
31
Bennie Geerdink
Argo
40:02
32
Gerrit Jan Pley
Wierden
40:16
33
Bert de Lange
Spurt '88
40:27
34
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
40:37
35
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
40:51
36
Rene Kuijpers
Westerbork
41:00
37
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
41:18
38
Rene Nijkamp
Emst
41:25
39
Henk Vaanholt
Wierden
41:30
40
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
41:30
41
Marcel Habers
Wierden
42:10
42
Bertus Stegeman
Vriezenveen
42:16
43
Johan Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
42:24
44
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
42:34
45
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
42:46
46
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
43:03
47
Johan Bakker
Gramsbergen
43:06
48
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
43:12
49
Jan Grobben
Hengelo Ov
43:13
50
Hans Kaffener
Holten
43:17
51
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
43:18
52
Jan Bodaar
Loosdrecht
43:24
53
Vincent Vaarhorst
Wierden
43:34
54
Andre Spitbull
Vriezenveen
43:58
55
Paul Braakhuis
Albergen
44:23
56
Henk ter Harmsel
Wierden
44:25
57
Henk Veurink
Ommen
44:27
58
Herman Grooten
AV Rijssen
44:31
59
Wim Gevers
Almelo
44:40
60
Edward Nagel
Nijverdal
44:46
61
John Prins
Wierden
44:48
62
Eric Joustra
Losser
44:53
63
Lucas Goldsteen
Harbrinkhoek
44:56
64
Ferdinand Maris
Wierden
45:06
65
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
45:23
66
Bert Jansen
Wierden
45:28
67
Geert Jan Blom
Wierden
45:30
68
Jan Henning
Broekland Ov
45:42
69
Hans Hevink
Enschede
46:03
70
Marcel van Oeveren
Goor
46:07
71
Herman van den Berg
Aadorp
46:30
72
Bertus Jansen
Nijverdal
46:32
73
Jeroen van Maanen
Nederland
46:47
74
Bert-jan Beldman
Nijverdal
46:54
75
Arie van Eck
Vriezenveen
47:00
76
Lucien Popma
Vriezenveen
47:44
77
Henk van Oostenbrugge
Almelo
47:52
78
Bert Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
48:05
79
Piet van Riel
Holten
48:07
80
André Visser
Enschede
49:00
81
Richard Oude Kotte
Wierden
49:09
82
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
49:12
83
Harry Willems
Daventria
49:13
84
Jan Brouwer
Diepenveen
49:22
85
Tonny Haandrikman
Gramsbergen
49:24
86
Aart Ramaker
Marienberg
49:24
87
Erik Berkel
Wierden
49:29
88
Dinand Braakman
Hoge Hexel
49:42
89
Herman Wennink
Enschede
49:59
90
Marnix Schippers
Holten
50:01
91
Mitch van Straaten
Almelo
50:05
92
Eric Stegehuis
Almelo
50:42
93
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
51:20
94
Jan Schoenmaker
Texas
51:42
95
Gerrit Wessels
Enter
54:46
96
Jos Schmidt
Wierden
55:32
97
Hans van Rijn
Alkmaar
55:46
98
Wim Spaan
Wierden
57:40
99
Cees Maurits
Almelo
57:58
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Lazet
34:53
2
Herman Kemerink
Borne
36:28
3
Bernard Broeks
Atletics Nijverdal
38:44
4
Chris Offringa
AV Holten
39:57
5
Rene Saers
Loopgroep PK
40:03
6
Evert ter Mors
Enschede
40:44
7
Gerard Arends
Staphorst
41:20
8
Gerard Beldman
Holten
41:20
9
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
41:50
10
Frans Hoekstra
Groningen Atletiek
42:00
11
Ton Wissink
Wierden
43:15
12
Freek Vosjan
Spurt '88
43:17
13
Jan Staman
Wierden
43:42
14
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
43:50
15
Harm Klifman
Voorschoten '97
43:53
16
Alfons van der Kemp
Wierden
43:59
17
Bertus van Elburg
Atletics Nijverdal
44:36
18
Gerrit Jan de Jager
Almelo
44:45
19
Gerard Vloedbeld
Wierden
44:59
20
Wil Hoogland
Schoonebeek
44:59
21
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
45:01
22
Fons Krabbe
Weerselo
45:11
23
Jan-Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
45:39
24
Wolter Prins
AV Rijssen
45:48
25
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
45:50
26
Gerrit Vos
Veteranen Nederland
45:53
27
Egbert Lagerwey
Almelo
47:12
28
Herman Kemerink
Borne
47:27
29
Reint Winter
Bergentheim
47:53
30
Nanne Bouwman
Wierden
48:21
31
Menno de Jager
Hengelo Ov
48:30
32
Koos Sijtema
LAAC Twente
48:33
33
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
48:51
34
Harrie Kramer
Schoonebeek
49:39
35
Gerard Mekenkamp
Borne
49:41
36
Joop Achterhoek
Raalte
49:44
37
Rob Jansen
Duiven
50:02
38
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
50:26
39
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
50:41
40
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
51:00
41
Frans Rosink
Enter
51:50
42
Joop Kuiper
Almelo
52:27
43
Dick Dijkink
AV Rijssen
52:42
44
Jan Haas
Markelo
53:02
45
Henk Kamphuis
Wierden
53:13
46
Geert Niers
Schoonebeek
53:14
47
Bennie Dost
Enschede
54:03
48
Jaap de Roo
Wierden
54:23
49
Gerard Bolte
Hardenberg
56:15
50
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
56:32
51
Hendry Lubbers
Weiteveen
56:49
52
Ge Velders
Deventer
58:19
53
Dieks van Eerbeek
Loopservice.nl
1:06:48
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carolyne Kiptoo
Kenia
33:02
2
Kristijna Loonen
Nederland
33:59
3
Sarah Kebaso
Kenia
34:10
4
Wilma van Onna
Nederland
34:13
5
Anne van Schuppen
Nederland
35:41
6
Kim Fairley
NSAV 't Haasje
40:13
7
Kirstin Kamp
Nijverdal
43:08
8
Jose Hamer
Rijswijk Zh
44:54
9
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
47:44
10
Arenda Abbink
Nijverdal
49:42
11
Miriam Buesink
Deventer
50:16
12
Manon Hegeman
Groningen
51:25
13
Mieke Dings
Utrecht
52:18
14
Jenny Jansen
Vroomshoop
52:31
15
Daphne Haubrich
Texas
53:38
16
Frederiecke Reker
Groningen
57:44
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ludmilla Afonjuoskina
Rusland
35:17
2
Gea Siekmans
Nederland
41:18
3
Diana Luyrink
ASV
42:44
4
Dorothe Fairley
Molenhoek Lb
45:31
5
Anita Deemter
Spurt '88
45:46
6
Trees Storm van Leeuwe
Wierden
47:37
7
Joyce Leidelmeijer-Rum
Marathon Pim Mulier
47:54
8
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
50:08
9
Jolanda Torn
Bruchterveld
53:24
10
Hedwig Nijland-Boerkam
Eibergen
54:54
11
Elly Neijland
Deventer
55:48
12
Annie Hagen
Deventer
55:48
13
Simone Neep-Boerkamp
Vriezenveen
56:02
14
Marja Euverman
Bergentheim
57:02
15
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
57:03
16
Harma Wiersum
Eelde
58:33
17
Anneke Aarten-Heukels
Hengelo Ov
58:41
18
Annette Westerink
Enschede
59:57
19
Betty Huisman
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:02:31
20
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
1:12:40
www.wiezoloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
24-07-2005 07:42