Uitslagenlijst Van Bank tot Bank

Heerde - Zaterdag 2 juli 2005

MAN, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Onesmus Nyerere
Kenia
45:43
45:42
2
Edwin Kemboi Yano
Kenia
47:14
47:13
3
Wilson Kipchumba Tandu
Kenia
47:44
47:43
4
Kris Moernaut
België
48:20
48:18
5
Danny In 't Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
50:00
49:59
6
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
50:06
50:05
7
Berthold Berger
PEC 1910
50:56
50:55
8
René Poppe
Zwolle
52:32
52:31
9
Steven Dobbelaere
Drongen (Belgie)
53:01
52:59
10
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
53:27
53:25
11
Martijn van Goor
HAC '63
53:59
53:58
12
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
54:19
54:17
13
Bert kelder
AV Vriezenveen
54:30
54:29
14
Hans Gommers
Achilles
56:09
56:07
15
André Pelgröm
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:21
56:18
16
Etmans
Spirit Lelystad
58:27
58:17
17
Gilles Hainselin
Loopgroep PK
58:39
58:36
18
Gerrit Alkema
Veteranen Nederland
58:43
58:39
19
Alco brink
Isala '96
1:00:01
59:57
20
Mohamed Mohammadi
Spirit Lelystad
1:00:53
1:00:51
21
René de Jager
AV Vriezenveen
1:00:58
1:00:55
22
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
1:01:05
1:01:03
23
Oscar Lammers
GAC Hilversum
1:01:17
1:01:13
24
Age Faber
PEC 1910
1:01:26
1:01:22
25
Erwin van Dalen
Isala '96
1:01:42
1:01:37
26
Rob Paijmans
Veluwe
1:02:10
1:02:05
27
Stefan van Dieken
Loopgroep PK
1:02:15
1:02:06
28
Rene Gijsman
Cialfo
1:02:29
1:02:24
29
Martin Helmink
AV '34
1:03:31
1:03:30
30
Jan Andringa
Friesland
1:03:43
1:03:42
31
Hans Wieltink
PEC 1910
1:04:20
1:04:14
32
Bert Schraa
PEC 1910
1:05:16
1:05:10
33
Harry Noortman
Triathlon
1:07:53
1:07:40
34
V. Wessel
BAV
1:09:40
1:09:37
35
IJsbrand Reijneveld
PEC 1910
1:11:19
1:11:17
MAN40, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
België
49:01
49:00
2
Nico Hamers
STB
49:06
49:05
3
Heerke Postma
Start '78
52:13
52:12
4
Poltavets Kosta
AV '55
52:37
52:36
5
G Tichelaar
Veteranen Nederland
54:44
54:42
6
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
55:21
55:20
7
Manuel José
Hermes
55:39
55:35
8
Louis Boumeester
Cialfo
56:03
56:02
9
Elbert Voogt
Veluwe
56:12
56:10
10
Jan van den Broek
Daventria
56:40
56:39
11
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
56:43
56:41
12
Ronald Nijland
av "De Gemzen"
57:00
56:58
13
Evert Spijkerboer
Cialfo
57:01
57:00
14
E. Post
AV Vriezenveen
57:17
57:13
15
H van Driel
Veluwe
57:20
57:18
16
Jan Hollestelle
Veteranen Nederland
57:34
57:32
17
Klaas van der Veen
Start '78
59:13
59:12
18
Jaap Kooiman
Cialfo
59:34
59:31
19
Henk van den Esschert
av "De Gemzen"
59:40
59:38
20
Rob Schuil
PEC 1910
59:57
59:55
21
Arjan Kok
PEC 1910
1:00:09
1:00:02
22
Eric Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
1:00:31
1:00:25
23
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
1:01:00
1:00:58
24
Ronald Buld
Veteranen Nederland
1:01:11
1:01:03
25
Ebel Magnin
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:03:39
1:03:36
26
Wim Gentenaar
TTW
1:03:53
1:03:44
27
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
1:04:12
1:04:09
28
E. Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:04:59
1:04:56
29
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
1:06:05
1:05:56
30
Philip de Groen
NOP
1:07:19
1:07:12
31
Theun Vellinga
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:20
1:07:15
32
Peter de Boer
PEC 1910
1:08:47
1:08:19
33
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:11:54
1:11:36
34
Leo Visscher
PEC 1910
1:14:45
1:14:31
MAN50, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
54:24
54:22
2
Willem Romeijn
Hanzesport
56:14
56:13
3
Harry Kloppenberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
58:07
58:03
4
Lubbert Bovenhuis
Flevo Delta
59:24
59:18
5
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
59:36
59:33
6
Albert Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
1:01:30
1:01:28
7
Gerard Gerritsen
Daventria
1:01:46
1:01:43
8
Anton Kruiderink
Hanzesport
1:03:06
1:02:51
9
Piet Wassenaar
Veteranen Nederland
1:03:27
1:03:25
10
Piet de Wildt
Cialfo
1:05:25
1:05:18
11
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:05:57
1:05:37
12
Henk Visser
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:57
1:06:34
13
Frank van 't Hul
Oldebroek
1:08:11
1:08:07
14
JAO Victor Hugo
Veteranen Nederland
1:08:18
1:08:15
15
F. de Lange
SISU
1:08:27
1:08:16
16
Bertus van Elburg
Atletics Nijverdal
1:08:48
1:08:43
17
Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
1:09:19
1:09:15
18
Broekhoff
Daventria
1:10:48
1:10:36
19
Roel Ribbink
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:53
1:10:43
20
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
1:10:56
1:10:40
21
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
1:11:00
1:10:49
22
Hans Oostindien
BAV
1:15:58
1:15:47
23
Jo Hobert
Atletics Nijverdal
1:16:14
1:16:07
24
jan Holterman
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:59
1:18:45
25
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:49
1:22:39
MAN60, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:01:02
1:00:57
2
Rien Oele
Fortuna
1:02:33
1:02:29
3
Bert Klomps
Veluwe
1:11:06
1:11:01
4
Herman Poort
PEC 1910
1:11:08
1:11:03
5
Jan Baack
Cialfo
1:12:22
1:12:14
6
Kees van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:20
1:13:49
7
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:28
1:17:14
8
John de Vries
BAV
1:17:37
1:17:25
9
Ruud Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:19:16
1:19:12
10
Piet de Vos
NOP
1:22:13
1:22:05
11
Jan Draaijer
av "De Gemzen"
1:23:28
1:22:58
12
Frans de Bode
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:33
1:29:53
13
Dieks van Eerbeek
Loopservice Nederlan
1:39:14
1:39:04
VR, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristyna Loonen
Phanos
51:47
51:45
2
Sarah Kebaso
Kenia
54:08
54:07
3
Beatrice Misoi
Kenia
54:51
54:51
4
Polly Nkambi
Athlos
1:02:17
1:02:16
5
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
1:03:25
1:03:16
6
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:03:57
1:03:48
7
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
1:04:21
1:04:14
8
Van Hamersveld
Triathlon
1:05:43
1:05:29
9
Verony Dusink
PEC 1910
1:06:34
1:06:20
10
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:08:14
1:07:59
11
Bertha v 't Hul
av "De Gemzen"
1:09:07
1:09:03
12
Mirriam Tacken
Spirit Lelystad
1:09:34
1:09:18
13
Inge Wulffele
Lionitas
1:11:00
1:10:49
14
Rietje Klappe
PEC 1910
1:12:44
1:12:22
15
A H Hulzebos
Hanzesport
1:15:07
1:14:50
16
Katharina de Kool
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:16:32
1:16:28
17
Janny Reezigt
av "De Gemzen"
1:19:29
1:19:14
18
Jennie Scholten
Spurt '88
1:29:23
1:29:02
Hoofdsponsor Rabobank Heerde - Oene - Wezep
www.uitslagen.nl
30-06-2006 16:42