Uitslagenlijst Galgenloop

Berkel-Enschot - Zondag 26 juni 2005

M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Yano
Tilburg (Marakwet Ke
49:53
2
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
50:38
3
Wilson Tandui
Tilburg (Ziwa Kenya)
50:51
4
Ad de Bruijn jr.
LADB
56:29
5
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
57:10
6
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
57:10
7
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
57:11
8
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
57:16
9
Armand Laven
OSS-VOLO
58:02
10
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
59:11
11
Jeroen van Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:09
12
Theo Vermeer
Attila
1:02:33
13
Wilfred Mateman
Attila
1:02:43
14
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:15
15
Richard Donders
Attila
1:05:49
16
Bert Scherrenburg
Parcival
1:14:50
M 40+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Hamers
STB
54:12
2
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
57:53
3
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
1:00:31
4
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:04
5
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:46
6
Jos van Gils
Atledo
1:04:31
7
Ad v/d Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:50
8
Ad Embregts
Atledo
1:05:05
9
Frans Dieden
Udenhout
1:09:12
10
Marcel Boonen
Attila
1:10:00
11
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
1:11:32
12
Tinie Theunissen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:11:56
13
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:28
14
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:53
15
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:59
16
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:24
17
Peter Olijslagers
Marvel
1:16:32
18
Bas Mullekes
the Hague Road Runne
1:18:27
19
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:18:34
20
Rien van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:18
21
Peer Blom
Olympia Eindhoven
1:23:26
22
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:30
23
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:23
24
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:55
25
Marcel vd Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:30
V, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bregje Dieden
Attila
1:09:12
2
Gerrie Timmermans
Marvel
1:16:17
3
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:21
V 35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
1:14:15
2
Marielle Sprangers
Loopgroep PK
1:14:43
3
Joke van Gils
Atledo
1:18:17
M REC, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos op 't Hoog
Haaren
58:48
2
Carmille Hendriks
Reusel
1:00:55
3
Rene van de Putte
Kasterlee (BEL)
1:00:56
4
Gijs Verschuuren
Berkel-Enschot
1:03:29
5
Frans Pasmans
Bergeyk
1:04:14
6
John van Vugt
Tilburg
1:04:22
7
Erwin Toet
Berkel-Enschot
1:04:38
8
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
1:05:14
9
Maurits Appels
Tilburg
1:05:29
10
Harry Wasseveld
Berkel-Enschot
1:05:51
11
Peter van der Pasch
Tilburg
1:06:15
12
Peter Ruelens
Geel
1:07:00
13
Kees Broers
Tilburg
1:07:21
14
Roger Panken
Amsterdam
1:07:54
15
Martin Geurts
Loon op Zand
1:08:23
16
Coen Hoevenaar
Udenhout
1:08:29
17
Andre van Aarle
Erp
1:09:16
18
Paul van Lieshout
Tilburg
1:09:18
19
Roland van Iersel
Goirle
1:09:28
20
Marcel Tilborghs
Tilburg
1:09:48
21
Sander van Bladel
Berkel-Enschot
1:09:51
22
René van de Bruggen
Berkel-Enschot
1:09:53
23
Henk Vugts
Oss
1:10:07
24
Remco van de Pas
Berkel-Enschot
1:10:13
25
Will Vugs
Berkel-Enschot
1:10:18
26
Gepco de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
1:10:23
27
Anton van Dorp
Berkel-Enschot
1:10:25
28
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
1:10:41
29
Bart Sebregts
Berkel-Enschot
1:11:03
30
Andre Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:21
31
Robert van Rooij
Tilburg
1:11:25
32
Jan de Beer
Berkel-Enschot
1:11:29
33
Ad van Hooff
Berkel-Enschot
1:11:45
34
Jan van der Laak
Heeswijk Dinther
1:12:35
35
Frank Jole
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:58
36
Frans Hooijen
Hapert
1:14:22
37
Jan Vriens
Tilburg
1:14:25
38
Marc van Vliet
Berkel-Enschot
1:14:31
39
Marc Jansen
Goirle
1:14:37
40
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
1:14:42
41
Henri van Hal
Dongen
1:15:30
42
Bernard Kuijpers
Tilburg
1:15:43
43
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:16:07
44
Mark Tayeb
Tilburg
1:16:19
45
Mark Vorselaars
Tilburg
1:16:23
46
Marc Staring
Haaren
1:16:27
47
Jan Nuijten
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:03
48
Jos Gevers
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:08
49
André Schoenmakers
Tilburg
1:17:27
50
Erwin van der Linde
Tilburg
1:17:30
51
Jan Op 't Hoog
Moergestel
1:17:32
52
Henk Mullekes
's-Gravenhage
1:17:41
53
Jos Heesakkers
Eindhoven
1:17:42
54
Robert Rietveld
Tilburg
1:18:00
55
Guido Wolfs
Berkel-Enschot
1:18:04
56
Wim Nieuwenhuize
Tilburg
1:18:05
57
Herman van Haaren
Tilburg
1:18:47
58
Marins van de Ven
Udenhout
1:18:49
59
Eric Mutsaers
Udenhout
1:18:54
60
Ruud Diederiks
Tilburg
1:18:55
61
Feliks de Vroomen
Goirle
1:18:56
62
Geert-Jan Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:18:59
63
Kees Hess
Haaren
1:19:32
64
Peter Martens
Hedel
1:19:36
65
Geert Kuypers
Uden
1:19:37
66
Patrick Spapens
Tilburg
1:19:58
67
Peter Kustermans
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:59
68
Mari van Boxtel
Haaren
1:20:03
69
Cees Pasmans
Berkel Enschot
1:20:13
70
Albert Dietvorst
Udenhout
1:20:15
71
John Lousberg
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:34
72
John Mout
Oisterwijk
1:20:36
73
Ko van den Hil
Luxembourg (LUX)
1:20:36
74
Bart Heeren
Tilburg
1:20:46
75
Bart Jacobs
Tilburg
1:20:56
76
Peter van Gils
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:02
77
Frank Vos
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:03
78
Ad Frederiks
Haaren
1:21:35
79
Paul Mols
Rotterdam
1:21:45
80
Arie Aarts
Moergestel
1:21:46
81
Jos Backx
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:59
82
Will van Riel
Oisterwijk
1:21:59
83
Koos van den Oever
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:01
84
Corne Aertssen
Tilburg
1:22:04
85
Jan Beunen
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:12
86
Leon Verhagen
Moergestel
1:22:42
87
Wim van Hout
Tilburg
1:23:47
88
Twan van Gool
Sprang-Capelle
1:23:48
89
Paul van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
1:23:49
90
Peter Paul v.d. Schoot
Tilburg
1:24:02
91
Christiaan Benschop
Tilburg
1:24:02
92
KLaas Coppes
Tilburg
1:25:29
93
Roland van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:31
94
Leo Jacobs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:32
95
Vejay Parag
Tilburg
1:25:33
96
Jan Cools
Tilburg
1:25:34
97
Frans Kadmaerubun
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:35
98
Léon Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:25:38
99
Joop Moerkens
Tilburg
1:26:40
100
Sjef Janssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:47
101
Maurice Janssens
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:55
102
Wil van Alphen
's-Gravenhage
1:27:55
103
Peter Kuhn
's-Gravenhage
1:27:56
104
Frans Toemen
Oirschot
1:27:59
105
Jack Wijffels
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:09
106
Walter Schoonus
Breda
1:28:49
107
Bud van Ooijen
Hilvarenbeek
1:28:50
108
Wim Verbunt
Udenhout
1:30:31
109
Harrie Robben
Udenhout
1:30:33
110
Wim Kastelijn
Bilthoven
1:30:34
111
Ludwig van Opstal
Tilburg
1:30:37
112
Marcel Waijers
Tilburg
1:30:52
113
Paul van Seeters
Goirle
1:31:15
114
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
1:32:32
115
Henk Moonen
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:43
116
Paul Aquarius
Tilburg
1:34:01
117
Jaap van den Hooven
Berkel-Enschot
1:34:50
118
Peter Hamers
Berkel-Enschot
1:36:01
119
Leo Mutsaers
Berkel-Enschot
1:36:47
120
Tonnie Scheutjens
Tilburg
1:38:26
121
Piet de Jong
Tilburg
1:39:49
122
Barry Brocken
Tilburg
1:40:25
123
Cees Hermsen
Berkel-Enschot
1:43:25
124
Jos Dries
Vlaardingen
1:44:10
V REC, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne van den Berg
Moergestel
1:15:33
2
Ineke van Dongen
Tilburg
1:15:42
3
Elly de Beer
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:38
4
Jose van Disseldorp
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:00
5
Carolien Kommeren
Amsterdam
1:20:19
6
Saskia Bensdorp
Amsterdam
1:20:30
7
Renée van der Pluijm
Tilburg
1:22:00
8
Monique Gunther
Chaam
1:22:12
9
Carlijn Westenburg
Amsterdam
1:22:47
10
Mariet Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:27:26
11
Karin Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:48
M 10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iwasa Yasuo
Tilburg
39:25
2
Geert Dekker
Dordrecht
39:30
3
Frank Haenen
Hilvarenbeek
40:02
4
Marijn van Helvoort
Oisterwijk
42:39
5
Ad Appelhof
Tilburg
43:16
6
Jan Kooijman
Tilburg
44:07
7
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
44:38
8
Joep van Gestel
Berkel-Enschot
46:28
9
Erik Groot
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
47:30
10
Marcel Jansen
Geldrop
47:48
11
Lambert Winkelmolen
Berkel-Enschot
48:26
12
Henk van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
48:40
13
Pie Bauer
Made
48:42
14
Rutger de Kort
Berkel-Enschot
48:50
15
Gert-Jan Marijnissen
Tilburg
48:52
16
Ruud van Gorkom
Tilburg
48:56
17
Marco Voogd
Tilburg
49:12
18
Dennis van Dijk
Berkel-Enschot
49:27
19
Marcel Scherrenburg
Tilburg
49:31
20
Robin van Lieshout
Berkel-Enschot
50:04
21
Jos van Lieshout
Berkel-Enschot
50:49
22
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
51:14
23
Martijn Snikkenburg
Berkel-Enschot
52:05
24
Johan de Jong
Tilburg
52:23
25
Kees Janson
Eindhoven
53:06
26
Ad Spijkers
Tilburg
53:07
27
Maikel den Otter
Goirle
54:09
28
Ronald van Nieuwameron
Berkel-Enschot
54:27
29
Wil Horvers
Udenhout
54:34
30
Michel van Gestel
Tilburg
54:41
31
Ward van den Dries
Tilburg
58:03
32
Rene Dinant
Tilburg
59:52
33
Rob van Leeuwen
Vianen Ut
1:01:40
34
Herman Brus
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:32
35
Henk Bellinga
Leusden
1:02:32
36
Rien Nouse
Tilburg
1:05:42
37
Jeroen van der Heijden
Tilburg
1:06:07
38
Ronald van Vliet
Berkel-Enschot
1:07:16
V 10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Verweij
Tilburg
46:38
2
Conny Pijnenburg
Tilburg
49:20
3
Ingeborg Marijnissen
Tilburg
49:50
4
Veerle Fijnaut
Berkel-Enschot
50:32
5
Barbara Zandboer
Breda
50:46
6
Marjo Klijn
Kaatsheuvel
51:24
7
Joke Scheele
Esbeek
51:43
8
Pascale van Riel
Berkel-Enschot
52:38
9
Annemiek Vis
Tilburg
53:43
10
Margaret Ariens
Tilburg
54:03
11
Meriam de Winter
Schiedam
54:24
12
Paula de Jong
Tilburg
56:02
13
Carolien van Litsenbur
Geldrop
56:03
14
Wilma Wijffels
Berkel-Enschot
56:54
15
Astrid Gloudemans
Berkel-Enschot
58:16
16
Henny Reinieren
Rijen
58:55
17
Marike Korterink
's-Gravenhage
58:58
18
Lia van Dijk
Goirle
1:00:17
19
Adrienne Dirven
Berkel-Enschot
1:00:39
20
Nancy Kolsteren
Berkel-Enschot
1:00:49
21
Jaqueline van Vliet
Berkel-Enschot
1:07:17
22
Suze Berkens
Berkel-Enschot
1:09:15
23
Marijke den Dulk
's-Gravenhage
1:09:15
24
Nellie Verpoort
's-Gravenhage
1:09:16
25
Miriam van Beerendonk
Berkel-Enschot
1:12:20
M 5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Franken
Sprundel
17:00
2
Teun Zoontjes
Berkel-Enschot
17:15
3
Patrick van de Rijdt
Team ZLTO
17:21
4
Mark Voermans
Rijen
17:29
5
Sander Ogink
Team ZLTO
17:37
6
Appie Beekhuizen
's-Gravenhage
18:19
7
Melvin Franken
Sprundel
18:32
8
Coen van Oursouw
Tilburg
19:15
9
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
20:22
10
Jeroen Simons
Tilburg
21:01
11
Pieter Beljaars
Berkel-Enschot
21:26
12
Bart de Graaff
Geldermalsen
21:34
13
Joost Donders
Team Notarissen
21:57
14
Roel van de Ven
Haaren
22:01
15
Bart van Leerdam
Team ZLTO
22:21
16
Leon Pikaar
Berkel-Enschot
22:30
17
Frits Kemper
Berkel-Enschot
23:00
18
Luuk van Disseldorp
Berkel-Enschot
24:08
19
Rik van Balkom
Berkel-Enschot
24:14
20
Kees van Loon
24:24
21
Adriaan van de Ven
Team Hoppenbrouwers
24:24
22
Jeroen Kleiweg
Team ZLTO
24:24
23
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
24:51
24
Vincent Faesen
Tilburg
25:24
25
Thieu van Bijsterveldt
Team Notarissen
25:24
26
Pim Moonen
Berkel-Enschot
25:26
27
Willem Maasland
's-Gravenhage
25:35
28
Henri de Weijer
Team de Leeuw Sport
26:05
29
Ellen van de Ven
Team de Leeuw Sport
26:05
30
Niek-Jan Adema
Team Notarissen
26:16
31
Danny Cranenburg
Tilburg
26:20
32
Lars Kemper
Berkel-Enschot
26:22
33
Robbert Lubbers
Balgoij
26:26
34
Hugo Ravestein
Team Hoppenbrouwers
26:36
35
Erik Verloove
Tilburg
27:20
36
Remko Verloove
Uden
27:20
37
Raoul van Mil
Berkel-Enschot
27:31
38
Paul van Hal
Dongen
27:49
39
Maikel van den Brink
Team ZLTO
27:50
40
Math Wijnands
Berkel-Enschot
28:25
41
Edwin Spaan
Team de Leeuw Sport
28:40
42
Roel Nabuurs
Rosmalen
28:48
43
Bas Haans
Team de Leeuw Sport
29:22
44
Hans Adams
Tilburg
29:37
V 5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura van Tilborg
Capelle aan den IJss
21:16
2
Merel Franken
Sprundel
21:29
3
Roos Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
24:44
4
Christine Robben
Berkel-Enschot
25:55
5
Anita Schrauwen
Team de Leeuw Sport
26:05
6
Nicole Simons
Tilburg
26:22
7
Leny Burgmans
Berkel-Enschot
26:38
8
Anja van Heerebeek
Oirschot
27:59
9
Anna van Eeuwijk
's-Gravenhage
28:30
10
Rianne van Berkel
Tilburg
28:35
11
Brigitte van Mil-Koene
Berkel-Enschot
28:57
12
Ellen Vermeer
Team Hoppenbrouwers
29:12
13
Susanne de Kort
Team Hoppenbrouwers
29:18
14
Diny op 't Hoog
Haaren
29:18
15
Noortje Bezems
Tilburg
29:40
16
Michelle van Mil
Berkel-Enschot
30:22
17
Anja Simons
Tilburg
30:41
18
Petra Panis
Udenhout
32:41
19
Mieke de Ridder
Berkel-Enschot
32:45
20
Rachel Edwardson
Udenhout
33:48
21
Karin Cools
Tilburg
35:46
22
Rianne Scheutjens
Tilburg
36:40
KM 89, KINDERLOOP 8-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivar Jole
3:33
2
Stefan op 't Hoog
3:36
3
Vinnie Vermeer
3:40
4
Ruellon Homoet
3:43
5
Christian van der Lind
3:44
6
Daan van den Dungen
3:44
7
Menno de Jong
3:47
8
Polle van Zuilen
3:47
9
Maxim Wouters
3:52
10
Maarten Smulders
3:56
11
Ralf Gloudemans
3:59
12
Steijn van Poppel
3:59
13
Ralf Steenbakker
4:02
14
Julian Toet
4:06
15
Sander van Gemert
4:06
16
Tim Voogd
4:09
17
Andre Faesen
4:16
18
Bart Wolfs
4:25
19
Daan Wijffels
4:29
20
Timo Grundeken
4:34
21
Florijn van Zuilen
4:36
22
Rutger de Jong
4:41
23
Diederick Geers
4:52
24
Daan de Jong
4:53
25
Bas Lousberg
5:40
26
Max Lousberg
5:47
KV 89, KINDERLOOP 8-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
3:29
2
Lynn Staes
3:53
3
Bente Koolen
3:55
4
Irene Groot
4:03
5
Roos Blom
4:11
6
Kim Verhoeven
4:20
7
Bibi van Balkom
4:28
8
Jasmijn Werner
4:32
9
Lieke Kennes
4:39
10
Kim de Zwart
4:43
11
Annick de Moor
4:47
12
Laura Wijffels
5:39
13
Chun Lu Verhoog
5:58
14
Julotte Kuijs
5:59
KM10+, KINDERLOOP1012
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Kocx
6:15
2
Roel Schrauwen
6:24
3
Milan Stawicki
6:34
4
Juryen Sprangers
6:48
5
Raoul Toet
7:10
6
Koen Kennes
7:22
7
Max Spapens
7:35
8
Marcus Adema
7:47
9
Willem van den Berg
7:49
10
Olav Jole
7:51
11
Luuk Robben
8:00
12
Thomas Scheutjens
8:03
13
Jorik Voogd
8:05
14
Johan Donders
8:21
15
Ferry Adriaansen
8:22
16
Joost van Berkel
8:22
17
Max van Geffen
8:26
18
Stijn Baan
8:26
19
Guido van Poppel
8:41
20
Marco van Brunschot
8:46
21
Bas van Iersel
10:19
22
Jeroen Verhoog
10:21
KV10+, KINDERLOOP1012
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myra Franken
6:33
2
Lobke Blom
6:57
3
Marte Dekker
7:13
4
Lieke Gloudemans
7:35
5
Judi Becx
7:38
6
Fleur Spapens
7:59
7
Eva Kusterman
8:04
8
Jeske Swart
8:04
9
Julia Offermans
8:17
10
Britt Jonkergouw
8:22
11
Judith de Jong
8:25
12
Marnie de Zwart
8:43
13
Maureen Jonkergouw
8:50
14
Hannah van Disseldorp
8:54
15
Carlijn Diederiks
8:57
16
Jessy de Vet
9:00
Stichting Galgenloop
www.uitslagen.nl
04-07-2005 10:27