Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon (+ 10 km) van Roosendaal

Roosendaal - Zondag 26 juni 2005

RECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan van Beusich
Mijnsheerenland
33:26
33:16
2
Pieter van Hal
Bergen op Zoom
37:09
37:03
3
Erwim Rottiers
Hombeek (BEL)
37:24
37:20
4
P Woestenberg
Sint Willebrord
38:04
38:00
5
Walter van Gils
Roosendaal
38:57
38:50
6
Günther Lauret
Helmond
38:58
38:55
7
Anton Trommel
Stad aan 't Haringvl
39:06
39:04
8
Azzou Fallahi Abderrah
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
39:13
39:07
9
Arnoud Groen
Utrecht
39:24
39:13
10
Dirk Eikelenboom
Roosendaal
39:32
39:00
11
Richard Braat
Roosendaal
39:32
39:21
12
Mariska Kools
Halsteren
39:34
39:32
13
Bart Hontelé
Roosendaal
39:54
39:45
14
Pieter Dhaeze
Roosendaal
39:57
39:40
15
Wiemer Hasselton
Roosendaal
39:58
39:51
16
N Swinkels
Roosendaal
39:58
39:50
17
S vd Aarsen
Oudenbosch
40:02
39:59
18
Jos van Gisbergen
Bergen op Zoom
40:08
40:03
19
John Schrauwen
Roosendaal
40:19
40:05
20
Kees Moerenhout
Roosendaal
40:20
40:14
21
Jeff van Boven
Nispen
40:22
40:10
22
Carlo van Opdorp
Roosendaal
40:25
40:15
23
Wim Wagemakers
Hoeven
40:33
40:12
24
Peter van den Broek
Roosendaal
40:40
40:38
25
Jan van Vliet
Numansdorp
40:44
40:13
26
J Jacobs
Oudenbosch
40:51
40:46
27
Johan Braat
Zegge
40:52
40:47
28
Jaap Scheepers
Roosendaal
40:54
40:36
29
Mart Mulders
Wouw
40:57
40:25
30
Sebastiaan Derksen
Roosendaal
41:02
40:27
31
Thierry Frik
Oud Gastel
41:02
40:56
32
Bart Smeets
Kapellen (BEL)
41:03
40:55
33
Frank Lamberg
Breda
41:07
40:40
34
Angelo Schijven
Zegge
41:11
40:05
35
Patrick Hugens
Ossendrecht
41:14
40:58
36
Mark van den Boer
Roosendaal
41:41
41:28
37
Stefan Schroot
Roosendaal
41:47
41:29
38
Marc Milbou
Essen (BEL)
41:48
41:40
39
Jack Bergs
Roosendaal
42:02
41:54
40
Jan Hermus
Roosendaal
42:09
42:03
41
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
42:12
41:41
42
Danny van Deventer
Kruisland
42:13
41:54
43
Sierd Sikkema
Roosendaal
42:17
42:08
44
Martijn Gommeren
Roosendaal
42:19
41:30
45
Wouter Kruisifikx
Breda
42:31
41:24
46
Coen van Baal
Roosendaal
42:31
42:12
47
Leroy Huyps
Roosendaal
42:32
42:27
48
Bart van Nassau
Oud Gastel
42:34
42:23
49
D Wevers
Roosendaal
42:39
41:49
50
Edwin Spangenberg
Roosendaal
42:43
42:37
51
Ardy van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
42:44
42:36
52
P Gommers
Roosendaal
42:45
42:39
53
Alex van Gastel
Wernhout
42:47
42:27
54
Jan van Limpt
Wouwse Plantage
42:53
41:15
55
J van Leeuwen
Roosendaal
42:56
42:44
56
Abdelahi Baabbi
Oudenbosch
43:04
43:00
57
Jörgen van Trijp
Schijf
43:11
42:08
58
Wim Uytdewilligen
Wouwse Plantage
43:11
41:33
59
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
43:14
42:46
60
Frank van Loon
Roosendaal
43:15
43:00
61
Ron Martens
Schijf
43:20
42:15
62
Jac Schetters
Lepelstraat
43:21
43:11
63
Richard Baeke
Roosendaal
43:21
42:10
64
Gertjan Perdaems
Wouw
43:33
43:25
65
Waldo Karbaat
Zevenbergen
43:33
43:10
66
Bartho Anderson
Roosendaal
43:37
43:25
67
Martin Karreman
's-Gravenhage
43:48
43:28
68
Peter Pelsma
Roosendaal
43:50
43:30
69
Christian Stuyts
Halsteren
43:50
43:23
70
J van Caulil
Hoeven
43:52
42:29
71
Jos van Zundert
Tilburg
43:56
43:30
72
André Blok
Roosendaal
44:00
43:33
73
Xander van Leeuwen
Roosendaal
44:06
42:09
74
Bart Smits
Utrecht
44:08
43:57
75
G Linders
Oud Gastel
44:10
43:54
76
Paul Rijsdijk
Roosendaal
44:10
43:37
77
Micha David de Jong
Zwolle
44:18
44:02
78
Martijn de Kock
Breda
44:21
43:14
79
Brent Wever
Roosendaal
44:26
44:18
80
Menno Kuijer
Nispen
44:26
44:15
81
Eddy de Ridder
Rotterdam
44:29
44:15
82
Aries van de Weijgaert
Maassluis
44:29
44:02
83
Mark Lodewijks
Nispen
44:32
43:42
84
Pascal van Overmeire
Roosendaal
44:35
44:20
85
Toon van Peer
Roosendaal
44:39
44:30
86
Jean-Paul Vergouwen
Roosendaal
44:40
44:01
87
Guy Koylen
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
44:42
44:27
88
Ferdinand Raeymaekers
Hoevenen (BEL)
44:46
44:31
89
Cees van Sluijs
Roosendaal
44:48
44:38
90
M vd Weegen
Oud Gastel
44:49
44:33
91
Mark Koolen
Roosendaal
44:52
44:37
92
Wim Ras
Roosendaal
44:56
44:43
93
Ger van Leent
Roosendaal
45:01
44:48
94
Stef Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
45:02
44:45
95
Martijn Naenen
Schijf
45:05
43:58
96
Rini Nieuwkamer
Wouw
45:07
44:11
97
Nick van Dijk
Roosendaal
45:09
42:02
98
Jack Somers
Roosendaal
45:13
44:01
99
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
45:15
44:41
100
L Nelen
Nispen
45:17
45:08
101
T vd Steen
Rucphen
45:22
45:05
102
Rudy van Laerhoven
Stabroek (BEL)
45:23
44:59
103
Arnout Visschedijk
Roosendaal
45:29
44:57
104
Martin Vendel
Rotterdam
45:31
44:59
105
Frank Hammer
Rotterdam
45:32
45:01
106
Bart Kriesels
Wouw
45:33
44:51
107
Paul Elsten
Roosendaal
45:33
45:16
108
Ronald Bohle
Almere
45:35
44:40
109
C Hildenbrant
Dordrecht
45:36
44:08
110
L Souverein
Dordrecht
45:38
44:46
111
Hans van Gurchom
Roosendaal
45:40
45:12
112
Stan Nefs
Lepelstraat
45:42
45:32
113
Tilbert Cappelijn
Nispen
45:43
45:09
114
Jan Costermans
Essen (BEL)
45:43
45:15
115
Pascal van Tilburg
Roosendaal
45:46
43:52
116
Michael Heynemans
Roosendaal
45:47
44:03
117
M van Beers
Roosendaal
45:48
45:01
118
Patrick Marien
Roosendaal
45:49
45:17
119
Marco Lodiers
Roosendaal
45:52
44:44
120
Roel Buijk
Roosendaal
45:58
44:43
121
Jeroen Nooten
Hoeven
45:59
44:41
122
Thijs Mol
Roosendaal
46:08
45:43
123
Teun van Lier
Oud Gastel
46:10
44:49
124
Jan Koolen
Roosendaal
46:11
45:39
125
Jan Franken
Wouw
46:13
44:20
126
Ruben Akkerman
Roosendaal
46:14
44:51
127
Ad Bink
Rucphen
46:15
45:15
128
H van Eekelen
Numansdorp
46:15
45:45
129
A Hopstaken
Roosendaal
46:16
45:49
130
Leo Koetsenruyter
Roosendaal
46:17
44:35
131
Wim Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
46:20
45:04
132
David van der Zeep
's-Gravenhage
46:22
44:59
133
Philip van Londen
Breda
46:26
46:11
134
Peter van den Dries
Heinkenszand
46:27
46:05
135
Peter de Ruiter
Dordrecht
46:27
45:26
136
Ad van de Enden
Rucphen
46:29
45:46
137
Ronald van Overveld
Schijf
46:29
45:27
138
Dré Dekkers
Nispen
46:30
45:58
139
Vincent Veldhuis
Roosendaal
46:31
45:36
140
Martin van Balen
Hellevoetsluis
46:31
46:11
141
Julian Blott
Roosendaal
46:32
46:14
142
Jos Commissaris
Roosendaal
46:35
45:52
143
Jan Bastiaanse
Heerle
46:36
46:06
144
Dirk Danen
Roosendaal
46:36
44:04
145
Thijs Schreuders
Gorinchem
46:38
46:01
146
S Langeweg
Oud Gastel
46:43
46:36
147
Nico Machielse
Roosendaal
46:44
46:26
148
Ad de Beukelaer
Roosendaal
46:44
46:36
149
Vico Akkermans
Roosendaal
46:46
46:31
150
Hans van den Broek
Roosendaal
46:47
46:14
151
Arno de Bruyn
Roosendaal
46:49
46:26
152
Jan de Bruyn
Roosendaal
46:49
46:26
153
Anton de Hooge
Roosendaal
46:50
45:38
154
J Schrauwen
Roosendaal
46:55
45:40
155
Wouter Muurmans
Roosendaal
46:56
46:14
156
Leo van den Heuvel
Breda
46:56
46:18
157
A van Terheijden
Nispen
46:58
46:38
158
E van Gent
Wouw
46:58
45:00
159
Paul Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
47:01
46:45
160
Bart van Driel
Roosendaal
47:02
46:46
161
Corné Kuiper
Bergen op Zoom
47:03
44:44
162
Piet Knobel
Roosendaal
47:05
45:47
163
Matthias Plasmans
Wijnegem (BEL)
47:06
44:35
164
Marc van 't Hooft
Roosendaal
47:08
46:03
165
Marcel Cas
Roosendaal
47:09
46:04
166
Dick Saarloos
Kapelle
47:09
45:18
167
André Mol
Oud Gastel
47:10
46:40
168
Rens Speksnijder
Fijnaart
47:12
45:17
169
M Jaspers
Oudenbosch
47:15
46:58
170
Toby Wijkmans
Roosendaal
47:15
45:15
171
Michiel Koeijvoets
Roosendaal
47:18
45:45
172
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
47:19
45:29
173
Peter van de Merbel
Dinteloord
47:19
45:48
174
Robin van de Luijtgaar
Roosendaal
47:19
45:38
175
Tijan Bojane
Roosendaal
47:22
44:44
176
Mart Hofmans
Roosendaal
47:22
45:48
177
Koen van de Watering
Roosendaal
47:22
45:48
178
Andre de Roij
Etten-Leur
47:26
46:24
179
Dirk van Loon
Roosendaal
47:27
44:20
180
Leo van den Bleeken
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
47:27
47:13
181
Peter Luijken
Lepelstraat
47:29
46:35
182
Frans Aarts
Sprundel
47:31
46:26
183
Marco van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
47:34
46:24
184
Peter Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
47:38
47:12
185
T Damen
Oud Gastel
47:39
46:51
186
Stefan Gommeren
Nispen
47:39
46:49
187
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
47:39
46:57
188
Eric Sprundel
Roosendaal
47:39
47:00
189
Sjoerd Brouwers
Roosendaal
47:40
46:04
190
John Bakker
Zevenbergen
47:40
46:46
191
T Trommelen
Roosendaal
47:42
47:33
192
Marcel Briegoos
Westmaas
47:42
47:19
193
Marcel Oerlemans
Sittard
47:44
47:03
194
Gerard Surewaard
Heerhugowaard
47:44
47:35
195
Olaf Zomers
Roosendaal
47:45
47:36
196
Yusko Kuijper
Standdaarbuiten
47:46
46:55
197
H Musters
Oud Gastel
47:46
47:27
198
Johan Buijs
Roosendaal
47:49
46:52
199
John Mens
Bergen op Zoom
47:52
45:51
200
Kees van den Berg
Huijbergen
47:55
46:36
201
Arno van Ineveld
Roosendaal
47:57
47:25
202
Jac van Loon
Roosendaal
47:58
47:24
203
F de Klerk
Roosendaal
48:02
47:49
204
Marion Mol
Roosendaal
48:04
47:46
205
Rob Aanraad
Roosendaal
48:06
46:07
206
Jan Schijvenaars
Oudenbosch
48:07
47:47
207
Amon de Jong
Roosendaal
48:07
45:22
208
Joost de Zwart
Roosendaal
48:08
47:13
209
Dick Termorshuizen
Terneuzen
48:11
47:52
210
Ad van Zimmeren
Roosendaal
48:11
47:59
211
Leon vander Velden
Etten-Leur
48:12
46:23
212
Rob van Klingeren
Barendrecht
48:12
46:36
213
Jack Broosus
Roosendaal
48:14
45:55
214
Geert Knook
Willemstad Nb
48:15
47:50
215
V Bosselaar
Tilburg
48:19
47:12
216
Willem van Kelle
Roosendaal
48:19
46:47
217
Gerhard Obbink
Roosendaal
48:19
46:52
218
Jeroen Buijs
Roosendaal
48:21
47:38
219
Roger Jeremiasse
Halsteren
48:22
47:37
220
Ludo Brosens
Nispen
48:25
48:15
221
Kees Kuijstermans
Zundert
48:26
47:55
222
Jac Thielen
Roosendaal
48:26
48:03
223
A van Loon
Oud Gastel
48:27
48:06
224
Nico Jongenelen
Stabroek (BEL)
48:29
47:18
225
Mark Luijken
Rucphen
48:31
48:14
226
John van Merrienboer
Wouw
48:35
47:55
227
Ronald Schats
Halsteren
48:36
47:42
228
C Heijnen
Roosendaal
48:39
48:11
229
Wendel Rommers
Oudenbosch
48:39
48:21
230
Coen de Frel
Roosendaal
48:40
45:33
231
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
48:41
47:35
232
J Smet
Roosendaal
48:43
46:52
233
W van Hees
Oud Gastel
48:45
48:38
234
J Huijsmans
Oud Gastel
48:46
48:26
235
Edwin Koning
Roosendaal
48:46
47:39
236
J van Ginneken
Roosendaal
48:48
46:08
237
Johan Nelemans
Roosendaal
48:49
48:25
238
Rudie Gerdes
Roosendaal
48:50
46:49
239
Christian Buijk
Roosendaal
48:51
47:22
240
Francis van Baal
Wouw
48:52
47:39
241
Andre Haverkamp
Hoeven
48:53
48:26
242
Martijn Schrauwen
Rucphen
48:55
48:29
243
R Swinkels
Roosendaal
48:57
48:43
244
R Verbraak
Roosendaal
48:58
48:44
245
A Verbraak
Roosendaal
48:58
48:42
246
Joey Heijstek
Oud Gastel
48:59
48:20
247
Lianne Rooijakkers
Roosendaal
49:00
48:28
248
Peter Willemse
Dinteloord
49:01
47:29
249
Erwin Oosterling
Breda
49:02
46:42
250
Jack Braspenning
Roosendaal
49:02
47:29
251
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
49:04
48:43
252
Dirk Danen
Oud Gastel
49:04
46:35
253
Erik Wennekes
Roosendaal
49:06
48:43
254
Rudy Vermeulen
Amersfoort
49:06
47:36
255
Dave Gommers
Roosendaal
49:07
48:47
256
Jeroen Coppens
Roosendaal
49:08
47:55
257
H Hermes
Roosendaal
49:08
48:35
258
Kees Halters
Etten-Leur
49:09
48:32
259
Rene Sandsbergh
Vinkeveen
49:10
48:35
260
Pepijn Catry
Roosendaal
49:11
46:38
261
Sander Geijs
Rotterdam
49:11
49:03
262
Pepijn Catry
Roosendaal
49:11
46:38
263
Jeroen Schijvenaars
Roosendaal
49:11
48:57
264
René Dielemans
Roosendaal
49:13
49:03
265
Marco Hellendoorn
Roosendaal
49:15
47:38
266
John Franken
Stampersgat
49:17
49:09
267
Hans Meijer
Schiedam
49:20
49:08
268
Jan van der Maale
Halsteren
49:23
47:15
269
Stijn Leenders
Fijnaart
49:25
47:55
270
Edwin Teunissen
Etten-Leur
49:26
47:37
271
D Hoorn
Sint Willebrord
49:26
47:18
272
Wesley van Merode
Roosendaal
49:26
48:10
273
Raymond van Iersel
Roosendaal
49:27
48:15
274
C Geers
Roosendaal
49:28
48:52
275
Rene van den Buijs
Amersfoort
49:29
48:42
276
E Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:29
47:25
277
Erik Klein Wolterink
Roosendaal
49:30
48:08
278
Kim Doomen
Oud Gastel
49:32
48:11
279
Serge Lievens
Houthalen (BEL)
49:33
47:51
280
Gerard van Gastel
Wernhout
49:33
49:14
281
Wil Brouwers
Roosendaal
49:33
48:34
282
Janko Heijstek
Oud Gastel
49:33
48:04
283
K Swinkels
Roosendaal
49:34
49:21
284
K Niewold
Oud Gastel
49:35
49:17
285
Joost de Swart
Tilburg
49:37
47:51
286
Danny Deckers
Roosendaal
49:37
48:39
287
Ron van Dalen
Roosendaal
49:42
48:48
288
Femke van Luijk
Wouw
49:45
49:34
289
Wietse van de Vegte
Fijnaart
49:48
48:47
290
Maarten Loos
Roosendaal
49:49
49:07
291
Sven Simons
Stabroek (BEL)
49:49
48:38
292
Toon van Gils
Etten-Leur
49:49
49:13
293
Jeroen Theunis
Roosendaal
49:51
48:32
294
Jeroen Langeweg
Roosendaal
49:52
48:43
295
Wilfried Vissers
Roosendaal
49:52
48:29
296
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
49:53
49:19
297
C Niederen
Roosendaal
49:55
48:45
298
Erno Mulders
Wouw
49:56
49:24
299
Mike Frijters
Schijf
49:56
49:19
300
Maikel Huygens
Heerle
49:57
48:08
301
Joop Vogelaar
Numansdorp
49:57
47:15
302
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
49:59
49:48
303
Ivar De Cock
Stabroek (BEL)
49:59
48:46
304
Toon van Oorschot
Heijningen
50:00
48:49
305
P van Wesel
Nispen
50:03
49:22
306
Raymond Huijgens
Ossendrecht
50:04
49:01
307
Lisette Mohrmann
Bergschenhoek
50:05
48:38
308
E Rademakers
Roosendaal
50:06
47:54
309
Dave Blott
Roosendaal
50:07
49:49
310
Tilly Luyckx
Broechem (BEL)
50:10
48:53
311
Leo van Aken
Roosendaal
50:11
48:46
312
Pim Vogel
Roosendaal
50:11
47:20
313
Richard Louisse
Roosendaal
50:12
49:39
314
M Geleijns
Roosendaal
50:13
48:59
315
Guust vd Bemd
Roosendaal
50:14
47:42
316
Brechtje Brugman
Breda
50:14
49:33
317
C Speek
Oudenbosch
50:15
49:56
318
Ruud Vijfwinkel
Roosendaal
50:17
47:09
319
Marc Gommeren
Essen (BEL)
50:19
49:50
320
Carien de Jong-Dekkers
Roosendaal
50:19
49:15
321
Marco Konings
Roosendaal
50:21
47:23
322
Moustafa Almony
Bergen op Zoom
50:21
47:22
323
R Beekman
Roosendaal
50:22
49:38
324
G Traets
Roosendaal
50:22
49:37
325
P Lazeroms
Roosendaal
50:22
50:22
326
Koos Vijfhoek
Willemstad Nb
50:23
48:57
327
Paul Romme
Bosschenhoofd
50:24
49:02
328
Michael Rommens
Roosendaal
50:25
48:23
329
Bas van Tetering
Kruisland
50:28
49:35
330
Alan van Zitteren
Roosendaal
50:28
47:30
331
Edwin Malipaard
Roosendaal
50:30
50:07
332
Eric Adriaenssens
Berendrecht (BEL)
50:30
50:16
333
Wim Joosen
Putte
50:36
49:34
334
René de Kok
Roosendaal
50:38
48:22
335
Frank Mol
Roosendaal
50:38
50:03
336
Diana van Broekhoven
Roosendaal
50:40
49:44
337
Chris Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
50:42
50:08
338
Toine Slabbekoorn
Roosendaal
50:43
49:04
339
Maikel van Nijnatten
Schijf
50:45
49:40
340
André Geerts
Rucphen
50:45
50:35
341
W van Loon
Oud Gastel
50:46
50:33
342
Ronnie Konings
Bosschenhoofd
50:47
50:03
343
Johan Geleijns
Roosendaal
50:48
49:30
344
Martin Buil
Willemstad Nb
50:49
50:17
345
Petra Koetsenruyter
Roosendaal
50:50
48:47
346
John Schouw
Roosendaal
50:52
50:36
347
J Becht
Roosendaal
50:53
49:34
348
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
50:53
49:37
349
J Wagemakers
Oostkapelle
50:55
50:19
350
Erwin van Ramshorst
Steenbergen Nb
50:57
50:27
351
Gerard van Zon
Roosendaal
50:58
49:15
352
Machiel de Winkel
Eindhoven
51:01
50:25
353
Barry van Overveld
Roosendaal
51:01
49:24
354
Johan van Gils
Roosendaal
51:02
50:13
355
Roel Berkers
Roosendaal
51:03
50:37
356
John Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
51:04
50:39
357
Edwin Rovers
Roosendaal
51:05
50:56
358
Dennis Jongeneelen
Stabroek (BEL)
51:05
49:56
359
Menno Koster
Roosendaal
51:05
50:29
360
Tijmen Hartog
Roosendaal
51:07
48:10
361
Robin Blok
Velserbroek
51:07
50:08
362
Rob Clarijs
Schijf
51:15
50:16
363
Lucien Stolwerk
Halsteren
51:15
50:48
364
Peti van der Kolff
Roosendaal
51:16
49:43
365
David den Boef
Roosendaal
51:19
50:10
366
Michels Baars
Roosendaal
51:20
49:59
367
Richard Braat
Rucphen
51:21
50:18
368
Patrick Holsbergen
Roosendaal
51:23
50:01
369
Francois Jurres
Roosendaal
51:24
49:53
370
Christophe van Eijen
Antwerpen (BEL)
51:25
48:54
371
Corne Nouws
Etten-Leur
51:26
50:14
372
Anton van de Reet
Hoeven
51:28
49:54
373
J Bastiaanse
Heerle
51:29
51:00
374
Sven Thijssen
Rosmalen
51:30
48:47
375
John Tak
Kruisland
51:31
51:19
376
Jacqueline Winkelman
Breda
51:31
50:33
377
Michel Dirven
Roosendaal
51:33
50:35
378
Gerry Uitdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
51:33
48:52
379
Gory Buermans
Roosendaal
51:34
51:08
380
C Mens
Roosendaal
51:34
49:29
381
Paul Andriessen
Bergen op Zoom
51:35
49:27
382
Herman de Raaf
Rijsbergen
51:35
49:45
383
Miranda van de Meeberg
Wouw
51:37
50:46
384
Jos Konings
Bosschenhoofd
51:39
50:55
385
Niels de Jong
Roosendaal
51:40
48:54
386
Bas Schot
Roosendaal
51:40
50:45
387
Jan Wevers
Zevenbergen
51:41
50:21
388
Edwin Veraart
Roosendaal
51:41
51:19
389
Jeroen Besters
Halsteren
51:41
49:18
390
Cees van den Broek
Roosendaal
51:42
51:23
391
Elwin Jonkers
Amersfoort
51:46
51:36
392
Joost Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
51:46
50:19
393
Toine de Ridder
Roosendaal
51:46
51:12
394
Matthijs de Bruijn
Roosendaal
51:46
50:38
395
Johan van Hassel
Roosendaal
51:47
50:40
396
Robert Jongmans
Roosendaal
51:49
50:11
397
Martinus Mooijman
Roosendaal
51:49
50:06
398
H Rooijakkers
Roosendaal
51:51
51:19
399
Jos Konings
Roosendaal
51:51
49:38
400
L Baartmans
Roosendaal
51:51
50:26
401
Michiel Bouwens
Roosendaal
51:52
48:56
402
J Wiedenhoff
Middelburg
51:52
50:32
403
Marco Bogers
Roosendaal
51:52
51:28
404
Sven van der Laan
Hilversum
51:53
50:53
405
Pierre Buyzen
Kruisland
51:53
51:30
406
Marianne Kemme-Jubbega
Bergen op Zoom
51:54
49:27
407
Marijke van den Berg
Wouw
51:55
50:08
408
Kurt Toelen
Stabroek (BEL)
51:55
49:35
409
Mark Wildhagen
Roosendaal
51:55
49:28
410
Bjorn van Lievenoogen
Oud Gastel
51:55
49:47
411
K van Dijk
Nispen
51:56
50:03
412
Michiel De Schutter
Stabroek (BEL)
51:57
50:47
413
Costian Knoet
Halsteren
52:00
50:31
414
Dirk de Kooning
Kalmthout (BEL)
52:00
51:43
415
D Heijnen
Roosendaal
52:01
51:17
416
Annalies Oomen
Oud Gastel
52:04
51:25
417
Herman van Empel
Roosendaal
52:05
50:05
418
Kees Lensvelt
Breda
52:07
49:28
419
Robert Loos
Roosendaal
52:08
51:25
420
J de Keizer
Roosendaal
52:08
49:53
421
Rene Aarts
Bergen op Zoom
52:09
49:40
422
Fred van der Laan
Hilversum
52:09
51:08
423
Isto Knaap
Goes
52:10
51:53
424
Peter Buijs
Wouw
52:11
51:41
425
Cees Coenen
Breda
52:16
51:09
426
Dick Dickkenboer
's-Gravenhage
52:20
51:59
427
Ljitte Vanwesenbeeck
Kalmthout (BEL)
52:20
50:01
428
Erik Kleinkamer
Dordrecht
52:21
51:17
429
Adwin van As
Zevenbergen
52:21
51:02
430
Maart Kaas
Roosendaal
52:24
50:24
431
Ringo de Vugt
Roosendaal
52:25
49:31
432
B vd Broek
Nispen
52:26
50:27
433
Peter Dirven
Roosendaal
52:27
51:30
434
Joep van Loon
Roosendaal
52:30
51:06
435
Cees van Overveld
Kruisland
52:30
51:37
436
Bas Hillerstrom
Roosendaal
52:30
50:58
437
Rob Hopstaken
Hoeven
52:31
50:51
438
G Langenberg
Halsteren
52:33
51:07
439
Patrick van Lissum
Stampersgat
52:35
50:13
440
R Arnst
Roosendaal
52:35
51:27
441
Henk Kuijpers
Roosendaal
52:38
51:16
442
Loes Boddaert
Roosendaal
52:38
50:33
443
Henk Buermans
Leiden
52:39
51:08
444
René van den Broek
Roosendaal
52:39
50:58
445
Karsten Vogely
Roosendaal
52:40
52:24
446
Jenny Leenaerts
Roosendaal
52:42
51:32
447
Teun Kooymans
Roosendaal
52:43
52:27
448
Erik de Boer
Wouw
52:43
50:38
449
Reimo Faber
Bergen op Zoom
52:43
50:02
450
Kees Konings
Bosschenhoofd
52:44
51:37
451
Jeroen Smeekes
Steenbergen Nb
52:44
50:48
452
Paul Peereboom
Roosendaal
52:44
51:09
453
Ger van Bodegraven
Oudenbosch
52:48
52:10
454
Jurgen Aerts
Nispen
53:01
50:51
455
T van de Kar
Roosendaal
53:01
52:25
456
Dimphy Monsieurs
Roosendaal
53:02
52:37
457
Walter Oudhof
Willemstad Nb
53:02
51:22
458
Fred van Zoest
Roosendaal
53:03
51:43
459
L Hoogervorst
Roosendaal
53:05
52:39
460
Toine van Eekelen
Roosendaal
53:08
51:55
461
Evert van der Horst
Roosendaal
53:08
51:55
462
Ad Dielemans
Sint Willebrord
53:08
51:54
463
Raudi de Rooy
Roosendaal
53:10
51:50
464
Tini Coppens
Roosendaal
53:11
51:00
465
Andre van Gastel
Wouwse Plantage
53:12
51:22
466
Erwin Castelijn
Roosendaal
53:13
50:58
467
Carola Tak
Kruisland
53:14
53:02
468
Ad Broos
Roosendaal
53:16
52:32
469
Jos Koevoets
Sprundel
53:17
51:58
470
Peter Palings
Roosendaal
53:17
52:21
471
Leon de Zwart
Roosendaal
53:19
52:24
472
Marijn Brans
Hoeven
53:23
51:43
473
Jan Kwisdhout
Prinsenbeek
53:23
51:54
474
Ruud Polderman
Bergen op Zoom
53:24
50:56
475
Bob van den Buijs
Roosendaal
53:27
53:06
476
Ron van de Weerd
Roosendaal
53:27
51:11
477
Roy Schrauwen
Schijf
53:28
52:23
478
Wilbert van Overveld
Roosendaal
53:28
51:50
479
Walter de Jong
Kalmthout (BEL)
53:28
51:08
480
Marc van den Steen
Essen (BEL)
53:29
52:08
481
John van Rijen
Wouwse Plantage
53:31
53:09
482
Hugo Derene
Roosendaal
53:34
52:00
483
Matthijs van Wesel
Roosendaal
53:34
52:00
484
J Bos
Amsterdam
53:35
51:41
485
Jan Bakker
Roosendaal
53:37
51:20
486
Andres Segers
Roosendaal
53:37
52:14
487
Mario Bierkens
Roosendaal
53:38
52:45
488
Wilfred Bos
Roosendaal
53:41
52:46
489
Michael Notenboom
Roosendaal
53:41
52:06
490
Pierre Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
53:42
53:31
491
Sean Koevoets
Roosendaal
53:46
52:12
492
Anita Meulenbroeks
Bergen op Zoom
53:46
51:20
493
J van Gaans
Maastricht
53:48
51:09
494
Lilian vd Vorst
Roosendaal
53:49
53:10
495
Kees van der Zande
Fijnaart
53:50
52:55
496
Frank van den Beemt
Sprundel
53:51
51:51
497
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
53:51
52:38
498
Frans van de Lindeloof
Sprundel
53:52
51:53
499
John Kerstens
Sprundel
53:53
52:34
500
Ellis Blok-van Est
Roosendaal
53:54
53:26
501
Werner van den Broek
Roosendaal
53:55
53:10
502
Dolf Roovers
Roosendaal
54:00
52:27
503
Ton Langeweg
Roosendaal
54:01
52:52
504
Tom Vaane
Hoeven
54:05
52:25
505
Emiel Mulder
Roosendaal
54:05
52:53
506
Ronald van Broekhoven
Roosendaal
54:06
53:57
507
S Geleijns
Roosendaal
54:07
52:49
508
Corné van Geel
Oud Gastel
54:07
52:16
509
M de Klerk
Roosendaal
54:08
53:20
510
Mona Videler
Bergen op Zoom
54:09
51:43
511
Bernaditte Simkens
Kalmthout (BEL)
54:11
51:52
512
I Pieterse
Roosendaal
54:14
52:16
513
Casper Eekhof
Roosendaal
54:14
52:33
514
Jos Rens
Wouwse Plantage
54:17
52:24
515
Jos Elenbaas
Heijningen
54:18
51:57
516
Frank Hopstaken
Roosendaal
54:18
54:03
517
Jordan Jacobs
Roosendaal
54:20
52:11
518
Kees Deelen
Wouw
54:20
51:42
519
Rick de Vugt
Roosendaal
54:20
51:26
520
Anne-Marie Peeters
Wouw
54:21
53:16
521
Pieter-Jan van Gurp
Roosendaal
54:23
54:00
522
Edwin Willemsen
Gorinchem
54:25
53:45
523
John de Rooij
Roosendaal
54:26
53:37
524
Ron Konings
Wouw
54:31
53:42
525
Iris Theunis
Roosendaal
54:31
54:21
526
Toine Theunis
Roosendaal
54:31
54:21
527
Ingmar Klumpers
Roosendaal
54:33
52:40
528
Ted Hollander
Roosendaal
54:35
53:17
529
Peter Vermunt
Roosendaal
54:36
52:30
530
Menno Vergouwen
Hoeven
54:37
52:29
531
Tonny van Eekelen
Wouw
54:37
52:30
532
Ronald Elzakkers
Wouw
54:37
52:30
533
Rene Dictus
Schijf
54:39
53:49
534
A Laros
Roosendaal
54:39
52:29
535
Frank van den Broek
Schijf
54:40
53:35
536
Lucien Schoenmakers
Vlissingen
54:42
52:18
537
Arend van Oosten
Roosendaal
54:42
53:54
538
Ludo Kerstens
Essen (BEL)
54:42
53:20
539
John van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
54:43
52:04
540
Johan Prenen
Roosendaal
54:43
54:14
541
Bart de Weert
Rucphen
54:43
54:17
542
W de Jong
Roosendaal
54:44
51:57
543
G Speekenbrink
Roosendaal
54:44
53:34
544
Nathalie Vermaas
Zuid-Beijerland
54:45
52:44
545
Michel van Heumen
Roosendaal
54:45
53:59
546
Simone Jans
Rucphen
54:46
52:13
547
Michel Franken
Halsteren
54:47
54:05
548
Diana Kuzee
Krabbendijke
54:48
53:45
549
Angela van Oers
Roosendaal
54:48
52:45
550
Eric Konings
Wouw
54:48
54:00
551
Ibrahim Boerehtit
Roosendaal
54:51
53:21
552
J Cornelis
Roosendaal
54:51
53:55
553
L Noordijk
Bergen op Zoom
54:53
52:18
554
Dominique Lambregts
Roosendaal
54:53
54:12
555
Hans Schoonen
Rucphen
54:53
53:28
556
Leo Pulleman
Steenbergen Nb
54:53
53:41
557
Harry van Tilburg
Bergen op Zoom
54:54
54:12
558
Marinus Meesters
Roosendaal
54:55
54:41
559
Wim van der Vaart
Arnhem
54:56
53:30
560
Henk Braakman
Etten-Leur
55:04
52:30
561
Edward Ernest
Roosendaal
55:06
54:11
562
F van der Logt
Bosschenhoofd
55:08
54:47
563
Ton Maanius
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
55:08
54:33
564
Natascha Bovendeur
Bergen op Zoom
55:09
52:41
565
René van der Vliet
Roosendaal
55:09
54:34
566
Arjan van den Bempt
Roosendaal
55:11
52:23
567
Jack van den Berg
Roosendaal
55:11
52:22
568
Bart Van Spaendonk
Stabroek (BEL)
55:11
53:58
569
Jules Rasoelbaks
Schiedam
55:11
52:15
570
Michel Broos
Roosendaal
55:12
52:43
571
Pieter van den Hil
Dinteloord
55:13
53:31
572
Marco Snijders
Standdaarbuiten
55:14
52:39
573
Erik Rijkers
Utrecht
55:16
53:48
574
Wim Vergouwen
Roosendaal
55:17
55:02
575
S van Oorschot
Roosendaal
55:17
53:07
576
Carin Hasselton
Roosendaal
55:17
55:02
577
P vd Beemd
Roosendaal
55:17
53:09
578
Ruud van den Born
Deurne
55:18
52:37
579
Johan van Kuyk
Steenbergen Nb
55:20
54:36
580
Kees Buys
Roosendaal
55:20
54:37
581
Jacqueline Moerenhout
Roosendaal
55:20
55:12
582
Olivier van Mees
Roosendaal
55:21
53:48
583
Bertil Sachteleben
Roosendaal
55:21
53:47
584
Chris Zorgdrager
Ossendrecht
55:21
53:12
585
Jos Goedkoop
Oudenbosch
55:22
54:13
586
R Heijnen
Roosendaal
55:25
54:56
587
Bob Koorevaar
Roosendaal
55:25
55:00
588
Heins Greten
Roosendaal
55:27
54:16
589
Esther Cornec
Roosendaal
55:28
53:32
590
P Verbocht
Roosendaal
55:28
54:50
591
Robert Loozen
Stabroek (BEL)
55:29
53:10
592
Pierre Buermans
Roosendaal
55:30
53:59
593
Twan Franken
Bergen op Zoom
55:30
54:37
594
Marjo Rademakers
Roosendaal
55:32
53:56
595
Matt Broos
Roosendaal
55:32
53:07
596
Lydia van Hassel
Nispen
55:33
53:31
597
P Antonissen
Roosendaal
55:33
55:03
598
Simone Kort
Roosendaal
55:35
54:02
599
Mirjam Frankfort
Roosendaal
55:35
54:02
600
Hans vd Burgt
Roosendaal
55:36
53:08
601
Jeroen Vos
Roosendaal
55:36
54:38
602
F vd Aarsen
Oudenbosch
55:36
53:53
603
Cees Siemons
Bergen op Zoom
55:36
52:48
604
Walter Paymans
Roosendaal
55:37
54:45
605
Jochem vd Stap
Roosendaal
55:38
54:12
606
Corne Verbocht
Roosendaal
55:38
53:47
607
Dennie van Tilburg
Dinteloord
55:39
52:44
608
C van der Zalm
Heerle
55:41
52:59
609
Marian Sachteleben
Roosendaal
55:42
54:46
610
Jan van den Stelt
Sleeuwijk
55:45
54:50
611
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
55:47
54:52
612
Liesbeth Broerders
Sprundel
55:47
54:27
613
Kees van Mil
oosterhout
55:48
54:27
614
Lars Schaap
Roosendaal
55:48
55:06
615
Kim Schiedon
Nispen
55:48
54:38
616
Cor Bulkmans
Rucphen
55:50
53:50
617
Adrie Braat
Zegge
55:51
53:28
618
Ronny Naalden
Roosendaal
55:51
54:24
619
Robert Lazeroms
Oss
55:53
54:25
620
Carine Berger
Ranst (BEL)
55:54
54:37
621
M van Eekeren
Bergen op Zoom
55:56
54:31
622
Laurens Groenendijk
Roosendaal
55:56
54:04
623
Anton Raats
Roosendaal
55:57
54:53
624
Lydia Roks
Roosendaal
55:57
54:53
625
Rob Jans
Rucphen
55:59
53:26
626
Diana Fikke
Fijnaart
56:00
54:15
627
Kees Klasen
Standdaarbuiten
56:00
54:15
628
Ingrid Ruijten
Wouw
56:01
54:13
629
Marc Simons
Halsteren
56:01
55:31
630
Stijn van Iersel
Roosendaal
56:02
55:44
631
Sidi Khiter
Roosendaal
56:03
52:56
632
Mikel Adriaansen
Breda
56:04
53:30
633
Mathieu van Kelle
Roosendaal
56:05
55:29
634
Ad van Kelle
Roosendaal
56:05
55:30
635
Ad Kriesels
Roosendaal
56:06
55:21
636
Onno G Brouwer
Roosendaal
56:06
54:50
637
W van Beek
Zundert
56:07
55:05
638
Ad van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
56:08
54:12
639
Pierre van Overveld
Roosendaal
56:11
54:47
640
Johan Visser
Roosendaal
56:17
55:06
641
Ronald Sijykerbuijk
Roosendaal
56:18
53:46
642
Rosalie Rockx
Roosendaal
56:18
55:02
643
Ger Akkermans
Oud Gastel
56:23
53:46
644
Leon van den Bergh
Roosendaal
56:24
55:18
645
V Bresseleers
Roosendaal
56:24
54:49
646
Richard de Brabander
Roosendaal
56:25
55:16
647
Patrick Wezenbeek
Roosendaal
56:25
54:23
648
Teun Sikkema
Roosendaal
56:27
54:25
649
Rob vd Meer
Roosendaal
56:27
54:36
650
Kees de Graauw
Roosendaal
56:27
54:59
651
Gerard van de Laar
Roosendaal
56:28
54:36
652
I van de Molengraaf
Roosendaal
56:30
54:27
653
Marco vd Horst
Essen (BEL)
56:35
54:57
654
F de Beer
Roosendaal
56:37
55:02
655
André Wagtmans
Roosendaal
56:39
54:07
656
C Bakx
Wouw
56:40
54:41
657
Herna van den Bergh
Steenbergen Nb
56:40
54:39
658
Harold Siderius
Bergen op Zoom
56:41
54:43
659
E Cooijman
Roosendaal
56:44
55:24
660
Cathy Valkenburg
Bergen op Zoom
56:45
55:53
661
Frank Koster
Roosendaal
56:45
55:54
662
Jac Oostvogels
Roosendaal
56:45
56:17
663
W van de Bosch
Roosendaal
56:48
54:22
664
Frank Vanwesenbeeck
Kalmthout (BEL)
56:49
54:29
665
Nelsey Rebbens
Oud Gastel
56:50
55:46
666
Giel de Jong
Etten-Leur
56:50
55:45
667
Kees Verstraten
Rosmalen
56:51
55:33
668
Jan Broumels
Roosendaal
56:53
56:29
669
Krijn vd Burgt
Roosendaal
56:57
54:10
670
Corry Brosens
Nispen
56:57
55:47
671
Eduard Volker
Puttershoek
56:57
55:17
672
P Ernest
Roosendaal
56:58
56:00
673
Martijn Rombouts
Roosendaal
56:58
55:50
674
Tjeu Segers
Roosendaal
56:59
54:08
675
Marie Louise Bosch
Roosendaal
57:03
54:16
676
Koen Mens
Roosendaal
57:05
55:34
677
Tamara Buijnsters
Roosendaal
57:06
55:30
678
Andre Wallaard
Rotterdam
57:06
54:43
679
Kubendran Kanapathipil
Nieuwegein
57:10
54:27
680
Wil Braspenning
Zundert
57:10
55:52
681
Floor van Gastel
Roosendaal
57:11
56:54
682
C de Bont
Hoeven
57:13
55:30
683
Gerda vd Sanden
Roosendaal
57:14
56:54
684
Shirley van den Berg
Roosendaal
57:14
55:38
685
Marc van Riel
Roosendaal
57:14
55:17
686
Huub van der Westen
Roosendaal
57:15
55:56
687
Jarek Mathijssen
Roosendaal
57:16
54:51
688
Diederick Meyer
Roosendaal
57:16
54:55
689
Vincent Kuyvenhoven
Breda
57:17
54:51
690
Henk van Gastel
Heerle
57:20
55:27
691
F Vleghels
Bergen op Zoom
57:21
56:34
692
Rini Maas
Roosendaal
57:21
56:33
693
Ad van Hooydonk
Roosendaal
57:25
55:21
694
Dave Shearlaw
Roosendaal
57:26
56:52
695
Gine Shearlaw
Roosendaal
57:26
56:53
696
Inge Backx
Oud Gastel
57:27
55:41
697
Anniek Uitdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
57:27
54:46
698
Wil van Rijn
Roosendaal
57:27
56:13
699
Tom van den Boom
Roosendaal
57:28
57:02
700
M van Nijnatten
Oudenbosch
57:29
55:14
701
J Meesters
Roosendaal
57:32
56:43
702
Jolanda Landa-Meeus
Bergen op Zoom
57:33
55:45
703
Jasper van den Bosch
Roosendaal
57:33
55:08
704
Heidi Vogel-Aarts
Halsteren
57:34
56:59
705
Jacques Nefs
Breda
57:34
55:53
706
Ewoud Schemmekes
Loosdrecht
57:36
55:30
707
Joke van Wesel
Rucphen
57:37
56:00
708
Mitchel de Graauw
Roosendaal
57:38
57:04
709
Geert Vandeleijbus
Essen (BEL)
57:40
56:18
710
Ciska Hof
Bergen op Zoom
57:42
55:07
711
Bart van Dongen
Made
57:43
54:50
712
Ruud Kortekaas
Roosendaal
57:44
56:08
713
Ellen Knoet
Halsteren
57:44
57:09
714
Marc Jacobs
Roosendaal
57:44
56:47
715
Henk Hartog
Roosendaal
57:45
57:19
716
Toon Vissers
Zevenbergen
57:47
56:27
717
Suzanne Snoeijs
Breda
57:47
55:42
718
Riet Vogelaar
Numansdorp
57:49
55:08
719
W Willemsen
Oud Gastel
57:52
55:29
720
Toine van Merode
Roosendaal
57:52
55:15
721
Corne van Tilburg
Roosendaal
57:52
54:57
722
Carla van der Eijken
Roosendaal
57:53
56:16
723
John Vrinds
Roosendaal
57:53
55:24
724
Kailash Harinandansing
Rotterdam
57:53
54:56
725
Thomas Kwakman
Roosendaal
57:54
57:20
726
Henk Baselier
Nispen
57:55
55:24
727
Jeefrey Verboven
Roosendaal
57:55
57:30
728
Ineke Snijders
Halsteren
58:00
55:56
729
Ad Masseurs
Roosendaal
58:01
55:49
730
Frans van Geel
Bergen op Zoom
58:01
55:29
731
Paul van Poucke
Roosendaal
58:02
56:15
732
Els Scheepers
Breda
58:03
56:00
733
Eric Sloekers
Roosendaal
58:05
57:21
734
Marian de Kort
Roosendaal
58:07
56:34
735
Lisette Sebrechts
Berendrecht (BEL)
58:07
56:25
736
Anne Notenboom
Roosendaal
58:09
56:34
737
Ellen van de Woude
Roosendaal
58:14
56:35
738
Yvonne van Toorn-Luijk
Dordrecht
58:15
56:34
739
Erwin Evegaars
Roosendaal
58:15
56:21
740
Eric van de Woude
Roosendaal
58:16
56:37
741
Mieke Bierbooms
Roosendaal
58:17
57:29
742
Jan Kwakman
Roosendaal
58:17
57:42
743
Matty Gabrëlse
Westkapelle
58:17
55:42
744
Toon van Wesel
Nispen
58:17
55:42
745
Adrie Elst
Nispen
58:18
55:43
746
Isabel Lopez
Soest
58:18
58:08
747
Nel de Hoop
Westkapelle
58:18
55:43
748
Anja Severijnen
Oud Gastel
58:22
56:39
749
Ingrid Weijsenfeld
Rhenen
58:23
57:26
750
Irene Prévost
Dordrecht
58:23
57:30
751
Gerard van Overveld
Roosendaal
58:23
56:34
752
Mark Schoonen
Roosendaal
58:25
56:29
753
Paul van den Born
Roosendaal
58:26
55:46
754
Sjoerd Kuin
Fijnaart
58:27
56:57
755
Marianne Bouwens
Halsteren
58:28
56:24
756
Kees Monsieurs
Roosendaal
58:28
55:48
757
Theo de Jong
Nispen
58:28
57:02
758
Pierre Lodiers
Roosendaal
58:29
56:15
759
Hans Raymakers
Roosendaal
58:29
56:15
760
Rene Vriens
Bergen op Zoom
58:32
56:22
761
Pascal van Gastel
Roosendaal
58:33
56:12
762
Hilde Vermeiren
Hoevenen (BEL)
58:35
58:19
763
De Bruijn
Spaubeek
58:36
56:00
764
Ad Rommens
Hoeven
58:39
55:50
765
Ivar Meijs
Rucphen
58:39
55:31
766
Lednie vd Berg
Papendrecht
58:40
56:48
767
Hans Meijs
Rucphen
58:40
55:31
768
W van Oosterhout
Oud Gastel
58:41
55:44
769
M van Zundert
Oud Gastel
58:41
55:46
770
Arie Slot
Roosendaal
58:43
55:53
771
William Matthijssen
Roosendaal
58:43
58:13
772
Annelieke Danen
Roosendaal
58:44
57:05
773
Carla Foesenek
Zundert
58:44
56:53
774
Nicole Harmsen
Roosendaal
58:45
57:23
775
Alida van der Laan
Roosendaal
58:45
57:06
776
Ad Buijs
Bergen op Zoom
58:45
57:21
777
Laurent Buijk
Roosendaal
58:46
56:29
778
Ellen Los
Roosendaal
58:46
57:51
779
John Roks
Roosendaal
58:47
57:39
780
Ruud van Gastel
Roosendaal
58:47
56:22
781
Connie Franken
Halsteren
58:47
58:12
782
Ruby van Diepen
Roosendaal
58:48
56:04
783
Charlotte van Hees
Roosendaal
58:49
57:16
784
Magda Vissenberg
Roosendaal
58:49
56:12
785
John Reuvers
's-Heer Abtskerke
58:49
56:33
786
Marco Sakko
Nispen
58:50
58:02
787
Richard Wierikx
Oud Gastel
58:50
57:34
788
Wilma van den Brand
Roosendaal
58:53
57:16
789
Mischa Mackaay
Roosendaal
58:53
56:45
790
P Clemens
Roosendaal
58:54
56:55
791
Dirk Toet
Waddinxveen
58:54
56:41
792
Elly Kuijstermans
Roosendaal
58:56
56:17
793
E Oomen
Oudenbosch
58:58
56:44
794
Piet Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
58:59
57:58
795
Johan Laros
Essen (BEL)
59:00
56:45
796
Pascal Videler
Roosendaal
59:01
56:33
797
Kitty de Groot
Wouw
59:03
58:51
798
R Noppen
Roosendaal
59:05
57:30
799
Ria Daamen
Minderhout (BEL)
59:06
58:05
800
Kees van Tiggelen
Roosendaal
59:09
57:48
801
Marjolein Vermaas
Roosendaal
59:09
57:08
802
René Stander
Roosendaal
59:09
58:37
803
Linsey Schoonen
Rucphen
59:11
56:58
804
Johan Suijkerbuijk
Rucphen
59:11
56:59
805
Yvonne Nagtzaam-Vogela
Fijnaart
59:12
57:27
806
Dian Ligtendag
Fijnaart
59:12
57:27
807
Marco Huijsmans
Roosendaal
59:13
57:06
808
Els Keijzer
Oud Gastel
59:13
58:42
809
A Schrauwers
Oudenbosch
59:14
57:01
810
Renate Broosus
Roosendaal
59:15
56:57
811
P van de Molengraaf
Roosendaal
59:15
57:12
812
Barbara van Hees
Roosendaal
59:16
57:44
813
Willy Heeren
Roosendaal
59:17
57:10
814
Corien Neelen
Stampersgat
59:18
57:04
815
M van overve;D
Oudenbosch
59:20
56:41
816
Jack Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
59:21
57:09
817
Leo van Crugten
Roosendaal
59:22
58:04
818
Lorenzo Janssens
Roosendaal
59:24
56:47
819
Danny ven Meel
Heerle
59:25
57:02
820
Irene van Overveld
Rucphen
59:27
58:23
821
Corry van Trijp
Rucphen
59:27
58:24
822
Albert Meiresonne
Wemeldinge
59:30
58:27
823
Ad Stander
Roosendaal
59:31
56:41
824
Matty van de Rijzen
Bergen op Zoom
59:35
57:25
825
Richard Jansen
Dordrecht
59:36
58:45
826
Jos Lammerts
Roosendaal
59:36
58:49
827
Kees van Inebeld
Roosendaal
59:36
58:50
828
Jeffrey Claassens
Roosendaal
59:37
58:54
829
Merel Boersma
Etten-Leur
59:38
58:07
830
A vd Vorst
Roosendaal
59:38
59:16
831
Marian Otten
Etten-Leur
59:40
56:54
832
Riny Heeren
Sint Willebrord
59:42
57:43
833
Johan Hermus
Roosendaal
59:47
57:47
834
Hans van Leeuwen
Roosendaal
59:49
57:13
835
Marc Verbeek
Waalwijk
59:49
57:46
836
Marja Thijs
Roosendaal
59:52
57:22
837
Arie Visser
willemstad
59:52
57:23
838
Sietze Boersma
Etten-Leur
59:53
58:23
839
Arjan den Ouden
Roosendaal
59:53
59:43
840
Toon Vromans
Roosendaal
59:54
59:05
841
Dennis van den Berg
Halsteren
59:54
57:35
842
Ton van Tilburg
Roosendaal
59:54
58:01
843
Ad Verhaard
Bosschenhoofd
59:57
58:18
844
Ron Broere
Roosendaal
59:59
59:09
845
Jan Bruijns
Roosendaal
59:59
57:56
846
Jan van Rosendaal
Roosendaal
1:00:00
57:58
847
Peter van Adrichem
Roosendaal
1:00:04
57:53
848
Carla van Wezel
Oud Gastel
1:00:04
58:20
849
Petula Jonkers
Oud Gastel
1:00:04
58:20
850
Annemiek van Loon-Slaa
Breda
1:00:06
58:59
851
W Kuijstermans
Oud Gastel
1:00:07
59:19
852
Loek Westveer
Vlissingen
1:00:12
58:24
853
John van Peer
Roosendaal
1:00:13
58:41
854
Cees Gellvoet
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:15
58:05
855
Hans Maas
Roosendaal
1:00:16
57:45
856
Peter Rijsdijk
De Heen
1:00:16
58:20
857
Kees Willemse
Roosendaal
1:00:17
58:36
858
Ruud Blok
Velserbroek
1:00:17
58:46
859
Nicole Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:00:21
57:49
860
Jos Smits
Roosendaal
1:00:23
58:43
861
J Monsieurs
Roosendaal
1:00:23
59:06
862
M Wanner
Roosendaal
1:00:23
58:35
863
Leo Dam
Roosendaal
1:00:29
59:14
864
Nicole Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:00:30
58:11
865
Cris Cuypers
België
1:00:31
58:49
866
Vera Gilis
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:00:31
58:50
867
Johan van de Laar
Helmond
1:00:32
57:47
868
Marc Bastiaensen
Breda
1:00:33
58:16
869
Patrick Bastiaensen
Roosendaal
1:00:33
58:16
870
Leon van Baal
Roosendaal
1:00:34
59:17
871
Sjoerd Schepers
Roosendaal
1:00:35
59:30
872
José van den Berg
Roosendaal
1:00:35
59:29
873
A Havermans
Roosendaal
1:00:36
59:20
874
M Havermans
Roosendaal
1:00:36
59:20
875
Diana Blokker
Roosendaal
1:00:36
1:00:05
876
Karin Visschedijk
Roosendaal
1:00:36
59:03
877
K Niederen
Roosendaal
1:00:37
59:38
878
Edwin van Broekhoven
Halsteren
1:00:39
58:10
879
Annelies Verpaalen
Rucphen
1:00:40
58:36
880
Baukje van Oosten Runi
Roosendaal
1:00:40
59:52
881
Hooghiers
Spaubeek
1:00:41
58:05
882
Carlo van Sliedregt
Vlaardingen
1:00:41
59:35
883
Nancy Marisse
Roosendaal
1:00:41
59:24
884
Corry Braat
Zegge
1:00:41
59:21
885
Ronald Demmers
Etten-Leur
1:00:41
57:47
886
Maarten Vermeulen
Roosendaal
1:00:42
58:46
887
Rogier Pollemans
Roosendaal
1:00:42
59:07
888
E Furniss
Amsterdam
1:00:42
58:48
889
Marianne van de Ven
Roosendaal
1:00:44
58:04
890
Susan Simons
Bosschenhoofd
1:00:44
58:21
891
Agnes van der Voet
Roosendaal
1:00:44
58:28
892
Ton Akkermans
Nispen
1:00:45
59:20
893
Gerard van Hees
Halsteren
1:00:45
58:58
894
Janetta Dekkers
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:46
58:19
895
Joep Pols
Roosendaal
1:00:48
59:19
896
Peter Kraan
Zwolle
1:00:49
58:19
897
G Damen
Oud Gastel
1:00:51
1:00:03
898
Madeleine Heijnen
Zegge
1:00:52
58:55
899
Nienke Hoogenstraaten
Breda
1:00:52
58:19
900
Jasper Hoogenstraaten
Rotterdam
1:00:53
58:19
901
Francien Buijs
Oudenbosch
1:00:57
58:52
902
Ursula vd Merrienboer
Roosendaal
1:00:59
59:27
903
Walter Leijs
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:01:02
58:42
904
Ad Haverkamp
Etten-Leur
1:01:03
59:13
905
Joleine Thijs
Bosschenhoofd
1:01:04
59:08
906
Sigrid Aarts
Schijf
1:01:05
59:45
907
Henk Schoone
Hoeven
1:01:05
59:56
908
Jan Uitdenwilligen
Roosendaal
1:01:07
58:15
909
Jeanine Elsten
Roosendaal
1:01:10
59:37
910
Lia Bros
Roosendaal
1:01:10
59:05
911
Johan Evers
Heerle
1:01:11
59:04
912
Henny Lubbers
Roosendaal
1:01:15
59:12
913
E Tak
Roosendaal
1:01:15
59:14
914
Marielle Ruijgrok
Roosendaal
1:01:15
59:47
915
Frank van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:01:15
1:00:00
916
Marianne van de Velde
Roosendaal
1:01:17
59:48
917
Alex Stolk
Noordwijk Zh
1:01:17
58:41
918
Lilly van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:01:19
58:52
919
Frea van Trigt
Tholen
1:01:20
58:45
920
Jeanne Kriesels
Zegge
1:01:20
1:00:36
921
Ria Frijters
Etten-Leur
1:01:21
58:36
922
Marcel de Block
Roosendaal
1:01:23
59:25
923
Marja Jongenelen
Oud Gastel
1:01:27
1:00:11
924
Jeanine Backx
Roosendaal
1:01:27
1:00:12
925
Kees van Nijnatten
Oud Gastel
1:01:28
1:00:12
926
Nico de Vreede
Roosendaal
1:01:29
1:00:29
927
Cees Haast
Roosendaal
1:01:29
1:00:28
928
John Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:01:29
1:00:29
929
Marjolein Biezen
Bosschenhoofd
1:01:31
59:34
930
Liliane Willemsen
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:01:34
59:14
931
Kees de Jong
Roosendaal
1:01:37
58:41
932
Amelee Langeweg
Oud Gastel
1:01:38
1:00:07
933
Rina Naalden
Roosendaal
1:01:39
1:00:02
934
Kees van Hal
Roosendaal
1:01:39
1:00:45
935
Loes Kulk
Roosendaal
1:01:40
59:28
936
Esther Feenstra
Oudenbosch
1:01:40
1:00:02
937
Kees Roose
Roosendaal
1:01:41
1:00:47
938
Aswin de Rooij
Breda
1:01:41
58:50
939
Mariëlle van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:01:42
1:00:46
940
Marijke van Rijsbergen
Roosendaal
1:01:50
1:00:02
941
Ria van Gastel
Heerle
1:01:50
59:57
942
Jan van Gent
Roosendaal
1:01:54
1:00:37
943
Ria Bogers
Roosendaal
1:01:54
59:17
944
Wil van Schagen
Roosendaal
1:01:55
1:00:19
945
Marijke Antonissen
Essen (BEL)
1:01:55
59:50
946
Greet Antonissen
Essen (BEL)
1:01:55
59:49
947
Marleen de Crom
Essen (BEL)
1:01:56
59:50
948
Jolanda Vriens
Fijnaart
1:01:56
59:23
949
Arjan Vriens
Fijnaart
1:01:56
59:23
950
Liesbeth Beerendonk
Roosendaal
1:02:05
1:00:20
951
Piet Halters
Sprundel
1:02:06
1:00:47
952
Ineke vd Langkruis
Rucphen
1:02:06
1:01:03
953
Wim van Pelt
Zwijndrecht
1:02:08
1:01:52
954
Leo van de Laar
Roosendaal
1:02:11
1:01:46
955
Marianne Engelen
Roosendaal
1:02:12
1:00:33
956
Frans van Zantvliet
Roosendaal
1:02:13
59:43
957
Jeannet van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:02:13
59:43
958
Luc van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
1:02:13
59:57
959
Christiaan van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
1:02:14
59:59
960
Victor Wendel
Roosendaal
1:02:20
1:00:57
961
A Braat
Roosendaal
1:02:20
59:50
962
Kees Claassens
Roosendaal
1:02:21
1:01:37
963
Jan van Caam
Roosendaal
1:02:24
59:44
964
Margon van Dorst
Roosendaal
1:02:26
1:00:42
965
Monique Heynen
Roosendaal
1:02:31
59:59
966
Bas de Swart
Rotterdam
1:02:33
1:00:48
967
Roos Kowalec
Rotterdam
1:02:33
1:00:47
968
Kees de Crom
Halsteren
1:02:34
1:00:11
969
A Groels
Roosendaal
1:02:35
1:00:25
970
Chantal Hoekstra
Roosendaal
1:02:38
1:00:12
971
Kees Boender
Numansdorp
1:02:40
59:58
972
Bertina Maasbach
Numansdorp
1:02:40
59:59
973
Ferdy de Jonge
Etten-Leur
1:02:41
1:01:03
974
Conny Raaijmakers
Oud Gastel
1:02:48
1:01:04
975
Marian Verbeek
Roosendaal
1:02:52
1:02:05
976
Dian Lauwerijssen
Roosendaal
1:02:52
1:02:05
977
José Ridders
Roosendaal
1:02:52
1:02:06
978
Rian Godschalk
Roosendaal
1:02:53
1:02:06
979
Mien Konings
Hoogerheide
1:02:56
1:00:41
980
Marc Gabriels
Roosendaal
1:02:57
1:00:40
981
Yntze Buitenwerf
Roosendaal
1:02:59
1:01:20
982
Elly van Loon
Roosendaal
1:03:04
1:00:42
983
John Deijkers
Roosendaal
1:03:06
1:01:00
984
Henriette Desmedt
Stabroek (BEL)
1:03:07
1:00:44
985
Cees Roset
Uden
1:03:09
1:01:25
986
Tineke Buuron
Roosendaal
1:03:12
1:00:38
987
Ine Vermeulen
Roosendaal
1:03:14
1:02:54
988
Dejene
Geldrop
1:03:21
1:02:48
989
Patrick 't Hart
Roosendaal
1:03:25
1:01:00
990
Harm Boelman
Roosendaal
1:03:25
1:00:47
991
Jacques Peeters
Roosendaal
1:03:26
1:00:46
992
Jolanda Hermans
Oud Gastel
1:03:27
1:02:23
993
Anja Notenboom
Oud Gastel
1:03:27
1:02:24
994
Martijn den Hartog
Roosendaal
1:03:31
1:01:09
995
Jens Milbau
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:03:33
1:00:49
996
R van Loon
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:33
1:00:52
997
Laura Milbau
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:03:33
1:00:49
998
C van Loon
Wouw
1:03:35
1:00:54
999
Adriaan Leyte
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:35
1:01:06
1000
Rick Videler
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:35
1:01:06
1001
Helen Leyte
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:36
1:01:06
1002
Edith Oostvogels
Heijningen
1:03:36
1:01:15
1003
Miranda Jongenelen
Roosendaal
1:03:37
1:02:59
1004
Monique de Hoon
Roosendaal
1:03:37
1:02:58
1005
Cock Dekkers
Hoeven
1:03:40
1:02:29
1006
Mirna Ruhl
Roosendaal
1:03:41
1:01:43
1007
Bas Veraart
Roosendaal
1:03:45
1:02:35
1008
Kasper van Hassel
Roosendaal
1:03:46
1:02:47
1009
Marieke Peeters
's-Gravenhage
1:03:49
1:01:09
1010
Aniel Harinandansingh
Schiedam
1:03:49
1:00:53
1011
I de Nijs
Roosendaal
1:03:51
1:01:23
1012
Lea Bastiaansen
Nispen
1:03:53
1:02:21
1013
Tineke Dooms
Roosendaal
1:03:54
1:01:22
1014
Mans ten Broeke
Lelystad
1:03:59
1:01:42
1015
Esther Leijten
Breda
1:04:05
1:02:44
1016
Jacqueline van Rijen
Fijnaart
1:04:06
1:03:04
1017
Kathy van Rijen
Fijnaart
1:04:07
1:03:05
1018
Marianne Maas
Roosendaal
1:04:07
1:01:19
1019
Michael Verhulst
Roosendaal
1:04:08
1:01:13
1020
Priscilla Verhulst
Roosendaal
1:04:08
1:01:13
1021
Dré van Gastel
Nispen
1:04:10
1:02:54
1022
Wim Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:04:12
1:01:27
1023
Maurice van der Schans
Dongen
1:04:12
1:01:22
1024
Susan Hellemons
Essen (BEL)
1:04:13
1:02:12
1025
Samdra Hellemons
Roosendaal
1:04:14
1:02:12
1026
Linda Goorden
Roosendaal
1:04:18
1:02:20
1027
Chantal van Merode
Roosendaal
1:04:19
1:02:35
1028
Anita de Laat
Schijf
1:04:22
1:02:47
1029
Hermine de Kimpe
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:04:28
1:01:45
1030
Jan Reijnhoudt
Roosendaal
1:04:29
1:01:35
1031
Carina van Zoest
Roosendaal
1:04:30
1:03:09
1032
Ingrid de Graaff
Sint Willebrord
1:04:30
1:02:58
1033
Kim Haast
Roosendaal
1:04:32
1:03:20
1034
Francien Bierbooms
Roosendaal
1:04:33
1:03:22
1035
Ineke vd Luijtgaarden
Roosendaal
1:04:35
1:01:50
1036
Jessica Weemaes
Roosendaal
1:04:36
1:02:02
1037
Paula Faber
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:39
1:02:00
1038
Christian Steers
Roosendaal
1:04:45
1:02:50
1039
Herman Heijstek
Oud Gastel
1:04:46
1:03:17
1040
Messalina clara Heiman
Roosendaal
1:04:47
1:03:17
1041
Jac van Caam
Stampersgat
1:04:48
1:01:43
1042
Ilona van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:04:51
1:04:12
1043
W Laanen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:04:53
1:03:28
1044
Rick Opschoor
Roosendaal
1:04:59
1:03:17
1045
A van Merode
Rucphen
1:05:06
1:04:23
1046
Klaudia Ambagts
Oudenbosch
1:05:06
1:04:32
1047
Linda Hermans
Roosendaal
1:05:07
1:02:51
1048
Jeanette Akkermans
Oud Gastel
1:05:07
1:03:30
1049
Bart Nijman
Utrecht
1:05:07
1:03:43
1050
Nicole Wennekes
Roosendaal
1:05:09
1:02:37
1051
Edwin Wassink
Roosendaal
1:05:12
1:03:03
1052
Piet Naalden
Roosendaal
1:05:17
1:03:40
1053
Anneke Gommers
Roosendaal
1:05:17
1:03:40
1054
Pim Verwijmeren
Prinsenbeek
1:05:23
1:04:16
1055
K Doggen
Heerle
1:05:33
1:02:51
1056
Harry jan Raad
Zierikzee
1:05:39
1:03:26
1057
Peter van Loon
Roosendaal
1:05:41
1:05:07
1058
Marcel Kunath
Bosschenhoofd
1:05:43
1:04:35
1059
C van Terheijden
Nispen
1:05:43
1:04:17
1060
Jeroen Driessen
Ridderkerk
1:05:44
1:04:18
1061
W Lammerse
Roosendaal
1:05:45
1:03:17
1062
Marja van Hoving
Roosendaal
1:05:49
1:03:02
1063
Kelly Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
1:05:58
1:03:05
1064
Cis Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
1:05:58
1:03:05
1065
Nadire Ginare Klok
Moerdijk
1:06:00
1:03:24
1066
Anja Veerman
Schijf
1:06:01
1:04:27
1067
Cees van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
1:06:02
1:05:52
1068
Iris Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:06:03
1:05:06
1069
Thierry Bakker
Roosendaal
1:06:08
1:03:57
1070
Regina Bakker
Roosendaal
1:06:08
1:03:57
1071
Jeroen Mulder
Roosendaal
1:06:14
1:03:43
1072
Ramona Notenboom
Roosendaal
1:06:18
1:03:50
1073
Fred Doorn
Roosendaal
1:06:18
1:03:42
1074
Paul Verbarendse
Bergen op Zoom
1:06:23
1:04:12
1075
Els Schuurmans
Etten-Leur
1:06:35
1:03:59
1076
Ger van Eldik
Gorinchem
1:06:39
1:06:18
1077
Ellis Lazeroms
Roosendaal
1:06:42
1:04:36
1078
Coja Thijssen
Rosmalen
1:06:51
1:04:08
1079
Jan de Jong
Prinsenbeek
1:06:52
1:06:33
1080
Claudia de Jong
Roosendaal
1:06:52
1:05:40
1081
Sandra Jochems
Roosendaal
1:06:53
1:05:41
1082
Mieke Verhoeven
Roosendaal
1:06:53
1:05:13
1083
Rein Schaaphok
Roosendaal
1:06:57
1:04:21
1084
Jan de Jong
Roosendaal
1:07:01
1:05:55
1085
Jan Verrijzer
Roosendaal
1:07:14
1:06:48
1086
S Rens
Roosendaal
1:07:15
1:04:34
1087
José Jans
Steenbergen Nb
1:07:25
1:04:47
1088
Miranda Molenaar
Roosendaal
1:07:25
1:04:50
1089
Wil van den Bergh
Roosendaal
1:07:25
1:06:27
1090
Marieke Nouws
Wouwse Plantage
1:07:26
1:07:11
1091
Det ter Linden
Schijf
1:07:28
1:05:54
1092
Mario Molenaar
Roosendaal
1:07:28
1:04:49
1093
Rinus Molenaar
Roosendaal
1:07:28
1:04:50
1094
Jos Hesp
Roosendaal
1:07:30
1:04:51
1095
Sietse Moerkens
Roosendaal
1:07:30
1:04:49
1096
Jaen-Pierre Moerkens
Roosendaal
1:07:30
1:04:52
1097
Lia Imandt
Roosendaal
1:07:30
1:06:33
1098
Edwin van Sprundel
Roosendaal
1:07:31
1:04:52
1099
A Rockx
Stampersgat
1:07:42
1:05:19
1100
Clazien van Vlimmeren
Dinteloord
1:07:46
1:06:15
1101
Corinne Somers
Roosendaal
1:07:47
1:05:01
1102
Peter Maas
Roosendaal
1:07:49
1:05:18
1103
J Hoorn
Oud Gastel
1:07:53
1:05:43
1104
Corinne van Gils
Roosendaal
1:07:56
1:05:16
1105
Frans Bindels
Roosendaal
1:07:57
1:06:07
1106
Karin Maas
Roosendaal
1:08:08
1:05:37
1107
W Rops
Roosendaal
1:08:15
1:06:26
1108
J Neelen
Stampersgat
1:08:23
1:06:01
1109
Pluis Melsen
Roosendaal
1:08:23
1:07:17
1110
Ben Kerseboom
Roosendaal
1:08:26
1:07:59
1111
Ellen de Bruijn
Dordrecht
1:08:26
1:07:36
1112
Loes Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:08:36
1:05:54
1113
Marlies Schetters
Roosendaal
1:08:39
1:06:07
1114
Vibky Romme
Bosschenhoofd
1:08:44
1:07:21
1115
Leonie van Hooijdonk
Roosendaal
1:08:46
1:08:35
1116
Devota Pouw
Roosendaal
1:08:52
1:06:10
1117
Karin van Iersel
Roosendaal
1:08:52
1:06:10
1118
Elly Beugelsdijk
Halsteren
1:08:53
1:06:08
1119
Linda Konings
Roosendaal
1:08:54
1:06:51
1120
Ria van Doormaal
Roosendaal
1:08:54
1:07:27
1121
Paula Brouwers
Roosendaal
1:08:59
1:07:19
1122
Ellis Jakobs
Roosendaal
1:09:00
1:07:19
1123
Bas Olifiers
Roosendaal
1:09:01
1:07:06
1124
Birgit Backx
Oud Gastel
1:09:01
1:07:20
1125
Alice Kepers
Roosendaal
1:09:11
1:06:25
1126
Anja Voets
Roosendaal
1:09:13
1:06:40
1127
Piet Bierbooms
Roosendaal
1:09:16
1:07:19
1128
Mirjam Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:09:16
1:06:35
1129
Loes Loos
Roosendaal
1:09:18
1:07:45
1130
Martine Huybrechts
Stabroek (BEL)
1:09:27
1:07:04
1131
Jan Pieter Vorsteveld
Roosendaal
1:09:29
1:06:50
1132
Astrid van der Linden
Roosendaal
1:09:36
1:07:12
1133
Jacqueline Mangelaars
Roosendaal
1:09:43
1:07:35
1134
Mirjam Mackaay
Roosendaal
1:09:43
1:07:34
1135
Lommeke Braat
Roosendaal
1:09:47
1:07:21
1136
Jan Bender
Papendrecht
1:09:53
1:07:02
1137
Anja van Loon
Roosendaal
1:09:55
1:07:12
1138
Jeannine van Hove
Stabroek (BEL)
1:09:55
1:07:31
1139
Anita van Osta
Roosendaal
1:10:08
1:08:11
1140
Joleen van Loon
Rotterdam
1:10:10
1:07:39
1141
J Mouwen
Roosendaal
1:10:13
1:08:47
1142
Toon Vermeeren
breda
1:10:29
1:08:07
1143
Ingrid Luijken
Lepelstraat
1:10:32
1:08:13
1144
Anoek van Remortel
Roosendaal
1:10:33
1:07:50
1145
R van Meel
Heerle
1:10:40
1:07:56
1146
S van der Zalm
Heerle
1:10:40
1:07:57
1147
J Poldermans
Heerle
1:10:40
1:07:57
1148
Margot de Beer
Roosendaal
1:10:41
1:09:43
1149
Jenny Nroumels
Roosendaal
1:10:49
1:08:01
1150
Wil Heshof
Etten Leur
1:10:59
1:08:12
1151
Geertje Braakman
Etten-Leur
1:11:04
1:08:28
1152
Annie van de Luijtgaar
Roosendaal
1:11:18
1:09:11
1153
Debbie van de Luijtgaa
Roosendaal
1:11:18
1:09:12
1154
Lizzette van Hal
Roosendaal
1:11:18
1:08:45
1155
Yolanda Takx
Roosendaal
1:11:18
1:08:36
1156
Bianca van Hal
Roosendaal
1:11:19
1:08:46
1157
Claudia Slot-van Renss
Roosendaal
1:11:21
1:08:30
1158
M Broeren
Roosendaal
1:11:32
1:09:19
1159
Anja Hellemons
Wouw
1:11:34
1:08:54
1160
B Schepers
Roosendaal
1:11:37
1:09:23
1161
Nicole van Geel
Wouw
1:11:41
1:09:40
1162
Anita Driessen
Ridderkerk
1:11:41
1:10:15
1163
Sanne de Koning
Roosendaal
1:11:46
1:10:49
1164
Cornelis Kramer
Roosendaal
1:11:47
1:10:49
1165
Karien de Beer
Roosendaal
1:11:47
1:10:49
1166
Marie-Louise van Geel
Roosendaal
1:11:53
1:09:22
1167
Karel de Haes
Hoevenen (BEL)
1:11:57
1:11:41
1168
Piet de Wild
Zegge
1:12:17
1:12:05
1169
Inez Raats
Roosendaal
1:12:30
1:09:51
1170
Patricia Bastiaensen
Roosendaal
1:12:37
1:10:18
1171
Fred van Geel
Wouw
1:12:37
1:10:36
1172
Ilse Verdijck
Hoevenen (BEL)
1:13:01
1:10:17
1173
Marcel Weijts
Halsteren
1:13:09
1:10:34
1174
Marianne Swaans
Roosendaal
1:13:17
1:10:44
1175
Elly Heuts
Dinteloord
1:13:19
1:11:48
1176
H Cools
Roosendaal
1:13:33
1:11:24
1177
John van Bouwhorst
Roosendaal
1:13:34
1:11:25
1178
Anja van Eekelen
Essen
1:13:47
1:11:25
1179
Anja Cober
Essen
1:13:48
1:11:26
1180
Hanneke Hoogstraten
Roosendaal
1:13:55
1:11:48
1181
Karin van Nieuwenhuyze
Roosendaal
1:13:56
1:12:47
1182
Rian van Haperen
Roosendaal
1:14:42
1:12:06
1183
Tanja Vierbergen
Roosendaal
1:14:55
1:12:18
1184
Anniek Schuurman
Roosendaal
1:15:53
1:14:06
1185
Corina van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:16:00
1:13:45
1186
Jac Wijnings
Sint Willebrord
1:16:17
1:14:03
1187
Monique Lubbers
Roosendaal
1:16:20
1:13:53
1188
Nicolien Kroon
Roosendaal
1:17:05
1:14:28
1189
Johan Verrest
Stampersgat
1:17:10
1:14:51
1190
Matthé Minheere
Roosendaal
1:18:08
1:15:31
1191
Tianne Machielse
Wouw
1:18:08
1:15:33
1192
Patricia Akkermans
Roosendaal
1:18:10
1:15:35
1193
Jetty van Haperen
Roosendaal
1:18:26
1:15:51
1194
Tonuja van Loon
Roosendaal
1:20:17
1:18:29
1195
Cindy van de Luijtgaar
Roosendaal
1:20:27
1:18:20
1196
Gabriëlle de Beer
Roosendaal
1:20:59
1:18:25
1197
Ingrid Hoogeveen
Roosendaal
1:22:45
1:20:59
1198
Stan Oostvogels
Roosendaal
1:52:41
1:51:10
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saji Abdel
Brussel (BEL)
30:47
30:46
2
Huub Maas
THOR
31:11
31:10
3
Patrick Van Meel
Spado
33:10
33:09
4
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
33:22
33:21
5
Jack Hopmans
Spado
33:57
33:56
6
Frank Wouters
THOR
34:05
34:02
7
Bas de Graaf
THOR
34:51
34:48
8
Marco van Oosterhout
Zundert
35:12
35:11
9
Marc Roelands
DJA
35:42
35:40
10
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
36:08
36:02
11
J vd Veeken
Typhoon
36:43
36:41
12
Corne Keijl
Spado
37:19
37:15
13
Marc Janssens
THOR
37:44
37:38
14
Bart Maes
Brugge (BEL)
38:14
38:11
15
Carl Kerstens
THOR
38:45
38:43
16
Roger Koch
Sprint
39:28
38:47
17
Arjen Aerts
AVO 1983
39:47
39:44
18
Piet Damen
AVO 1983
40:29
40:27
19
Wilbert Kuijstermans
U-Track
41:34
41:23
20
John Goorden
THOR
41:40
41:37
21
Peter Jongenelen
AVO 1983
44:13
44:08
22
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
44:55
43:48
23
Marco Tekstra
THOR
46:22
45:59
24
Michiel Stigter
THOR
47:25
45:40
25
Robby Gorré
Loopgroep PK
50:54
49:32
26
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
51:09
50:25
27
Jeroen Onrust
THOR
51:24
49:35
28
Erwin van der Kroon
Olympia Halsteren
51:27
50:05
29
Ruud Peeters
Spado
55:09
52:41
30
Steven Mens
THOR
56:02
54:14
31
Mark de Beer
THOR
56:20
54:21
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Henet
Bemmel
34:20
34:19
2
Rudy Woord
THOR
34:23
34:22
3
Jan Adams
Kalmthout (BEL)
35:27
35:25
4
René Lambregts
THOR
35:28
35:25
5
Jack van Ginneken
Sprint
35:48
35:42
6
Aart Rietveld
AV '56
37:30
37:27
7
Cor Koetsenruyter
AVO 1983
38:28
38:26
8
Peter van den Boom
THOR
38:51
38:50
9
Piet van Hooijdonk
DJA
38:54
38:50
10
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
39:11
39:07
11
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
41:35
41:29
12
Ad Boeren
AVR '90
42:06
41:53
13
Hans Huijgens
Spado
42:32
42:28
14
Boudewijn Hulsman
Spado
42:44
42:37
15
Ad Oomen
Sprint
43:22
43:11
16
Boudewijn Bult
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:14
43:13
17
Peter de Crom
Essen (BEL)
44:24
43:56
18
P Luijten
Steenbergen Nb
46:26
46:06
19
Paul van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
46:26
44:51
20
Robert Boonman
AVR '90
47:57
46:53
21
Dré va Dorst
THOR
53:31
52:54
22
Alan Pearson
Achilles
1:01:19
58:34
23
Jan Schut
AVO 1983
1:03:15
1:01:22
24
Gielian Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:04:48
1:01:42
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
37:48
37:46
2
Jan Van Kerckhoven
Antwerpen (BEL)
37:56
37:45
3
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
40:18
40:15
4
C Kooman
Spado
40:22
40:21
5
Nico van Schagen
THOR
40:30
40:26
6
William Goossens
Kieldrecht (BEL)
43:13
43:04
7
René de Kok
THOR
43:38
43:31
8
Jan Brouwers
THOR
44:31
44:03
9
John Mol
THOR
44:46
44:39
10
Kees van der Straten
AVO 1983
45:16
45:15
11
Cees van Leest
Achilles
45:25
44:49
12
Thieu van Zundert
THOR
46:01
45:44
13
L Kessel
AVO 1983
48:24
48:22
14
Jan van de Vijver
Krimpen aan den IJss
50:27
49:58
15
Peter Bogers
Spado
50:59
48:50
16
Wim Ambagts
AVO 1983
51:18
50:43
17
Titus Jansen
THOR
52:06
48:56
18
R Weemaes
THOR
57:43
55:08
19
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
59:03
56:25
20
Adri Buys
Achilles
1:01:00
59:51
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rien Verwijs
THOR
40:37
40:35
2
Ger Krijnen
THOR
45:20
45:07
3
Ad van Hees
Breda
48:08
47:30
4
J van Meer
Groene Ster
48:47
48:42
5
Jack de Bont
AVR '90
48:52
48:32
6
A Schoenmaekers
De Klinge (BEL)
49:40
48:28
7
Toon van den Boer
Sprint
51:31
50:39
8
Franz Bos
Etten-Leur
54:07
51:34
9
Leon Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
54:29
52:18
10
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
57:38
56:02
11
Cees de Neijs
THOR
1:01:02
59:24
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen van der Graaff
Typhoon
37:20
37:19
2
Ingrid Versteegh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:06
37:54
3
Rachel Wouters
Typhoon
40:07
40:05
4
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
41:25
41:22
5
Lucie van Oers
THOR
45:19
45:14
6
Ilona Schouw
THOR
45:37
45:25
7
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
45:44
44:57
8
Jessie ter Berg
Breda
46:52
46:13
9
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
48:52
48:37
10
Claudia Hefti
Achilles
51:17
50:16
11
Jessy van der Linden
THOR
52:55
52:49
12
Christel Muis
Parthenon
53:00
51:59
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
38:07
38:05
2
Nathalie Lambrechts
Essen (BEL)
38:11
38:08
3
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
39:11
39:09
4
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
43:23
43:23
5
Renate van Tilburg
Spado
45:21
45:16
6
Inge Sep
THOR
46:11
45:56
7
Jose Nouws
THOR
46:11
45:57
8
Annette de Bot
AVO 1983
46:45
46:39
9
Anja van Gils
Road Runners Etten-L
51:03
50:49
10
Marja de Heer
Achilles
51:44
50:43
11
Ingrid Wirix
THOR
51:46
51:38
12
Nanda Magielse
THOR
53:26
53:08
13
Carla Zegers
RK HAV
54:05
53:45
14
Rina Broos
AVR '90
56:04
54:05
15
Jolanda de Jong
AVR '90
56:54
54:54
16
Karin Braspenning
Road Runners Etten-L
57:37
56:02
17
Brigitte Kapiteijn
DJA
58:45
56:54
18
Michela van Stel
AV '56
59:31
58:09
19
Irma Schenk-de Haas
Diomedon
1:07:22
1:05:06
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lian van Gastel
Loopgroep PK
46:51
46:32
2
Bep Tielemans
Halsteren
47:37
47:12
3
Nanny van Gestel
Sprint
47:51
47:07
4
Mien Ossenblok-Frijter
THOR
49:02
48:49
5
H Adriaansen
Spado
57:06
54:57
6
Corry Rens
AVR '90
57:24
56:03
RECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Klasen
Hoogerheide
1:16:51
1:16:50
2
P Henkens
Berendrecht
1:21:27
1:21:22
3
David Claus
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:23:56
1:23:20
4
Michael Sensen
Roosendaal
1:24:28
1:24:14
5
Eric Verbeeke
Oudenbosch
1:24:59
1:24:42
6
Johan Rombouts
Zundert
1:25:52
1:25:24
7
Leo de Leeuw
Wolphaartsdijk
1:26:15
1:26:01
8
Jack Jansen
Hoogerheide
1:26:36
1:26:30
9
Jan Louisse
Middelburg
1:26:45
1:26:12
10
Hans de Nooijer
Middelburg
1:27:06
1:26:55
11
Joop Jongbloed
Wouw
1:27:30
1:27:25
12
Henk Guise
Roosendaal
1:27:35
1:27:22
13
Rene Joosten
Putte
1:28:07
1:27:22
14
Frank Augustijns
Essen (BEL)
1:28:14
1:27:08
15
Edwin Roggeband
Barendrecht
1:28:43
1:28:33
16
Rene Meijers
Roosendaal
1:28:45
1:28:33
17
Marti Schoenmakers
Schiedam
1:28:51
1:28:41
18
Arnout van Rijn
Rotterdam
1:29:39
1:28:42
19
Wim van Dijke
Vlissingen
1:29:49
1:29:37
20
Willem de Leeuw
Goes
1:29:56
1:29:42
21
Adrie van Etten
Wouwse Plantage
1:30:31
1:30:30
22
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:30:38
1:30:08
23
Henri Van Raemdonck
Putte
1:31:03
1:30:55
24
Leon van Goethem
Sint-Pauwels (BEL)
1:31:28
1:31:05
25
Emile Penn
Culemborg
1:31:32
1:31:07
26
Krein Jongmans
Wouw
1:31:40
1:31:31
27
John Vette
Roosendaal
1:31:43
1:30:20
28
Leon Paelinck
Roosendaal
1:31:48
1:31:35
29
Victor Karman
Halsteren
1:31:50
1:31:27
30
Filip De Geijter
Gent (BEL)
1:31:52
1:31:41
31
Willy Geys
Kapellen (BEL)
1:32:03
1:31:55
32
Erwin van Broekhoven
Zevenbergen
1:32:31
1:31:41
33
Hans van den Heuvel
Roosendaal
1:33:04
1:32:45
34
Alex de Leeuw van Ween
Barendrecht
1:33:19
1:32:47
35
Rob Kamberg
Made
1:33:49
1:33:23
36
P van Wesel
Nispen
1:33:49
1:33:16
37
Tim Schutjes
Roosendaal
1:34:07
1:32:20
38
Piet Franken
Roosendaal
1:34:17
1:34:08
39
Jan Oomkens
Tuil
1:34:18
1:33:25
40
Simon Barto
Dordrecht
1:34:33
1:33:56
41
E Wientjens
Bergen op Zoom
1:34:43
1:33:29
42
Piet Abma
Oud Vossemeer
1:35:01
1:34:26
43
Ger Dam
Roosendaal
1:35:27
1:35:10
44
L Nelen
Kruisland
1:35:32
1:34:29
45
Court Cameron
Stampersgat
1:36:01
1:33:17
46
Wim Oomen
Roosendaal
1:36:03
1:35:43
47
Bart Weber
Echt
1:36:24
1:35:49
48
Startnummer 454
Roosendaal
1:36:31
1:36:22
49
Marc Smulders
Roosendaal
1:36:51
1:36:42
50
C Jongenelen
Roosendaal
1:36:54
1:36:53
51
Toon van Sabben
Roosendaal
1:37:03
1:36:13
52
Tiny van Terheijden
Steenbergen Nb
1:37:05
1:36:46
53
Jos Ooms
Lepelstraat
1:37:10
1:36:44
54
Toine Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:37:28
1:35:45
55
Sietse Maat
Willemstad Nb
1:37:33
1:37:02
56
Jelle vd Veen
Oosterhout Nb
1:37:41
1:36:55
57
Evert-Jan Hanssen
Utrecht
1:37:53
1:36:25
58
Kurt Pijpers
Roosendaal
1:38:04
1:36:54
59
Willy de Ridder
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:38:12
1:37:48
60
Jaap Herrebout
Breda
1:38:16
1:37:52
61
Ron Bouwman
Rotterdam
1:38:29
1:38:10
62
L Drooger
Roosendaal
1:38:29
1:37:05
63
Gerard Gorissen
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:38:33
1:38:09
64
Alexander van de Caste
Zegge
1:38:40
1:37:00
65
Leon Testers
Roosendaal
1:39:01
1:36:06
66
Aad Geluk
Vlaardingen
1:39:03
1:38:31
67
Jack van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:39:19
1:38:43
68
J Willemen
Roosendaal
1:39:26
1:39:05
69
Leo van der Nat
Rotterdam
1:39:37
1:39:00
70
Gérard Maliepaard
Roosendaal
1:39:52
1:38:56
71
A de Vries
Roosendaal
1:39:58
1:39:41
72
J Mulders
Wouw
1:40:06
1:39:43
73
Lesley Verleysen
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:40:10
1:39:18
74
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
1:40:17
1:39:09
75
Dick Ernest
Oudenbosch
1:40:19
1:38:51
76
Jip Lam
Bergen op Zoom
1:40:21
1:39:59
77
Peter van Doren
Essen (BEL)
1:40:24
1:39:59
78
Pierre Timmers
Schaijk
1:40:28
1:40:20
79
Willem Verschraegen
Rotterdam
1:40:30
1:39:54
80
Léon Koning
Rotterdam
1:40:30
1:39:52
81
Gendrault
Zeist
1:40:50
1:40:41
82
Zemer Yasur
Roosendaal
1:40:56
1:38:46
83
J Simonse
Dordrecht
1:41:03
1:40:53
84
A Onno
Oudenbosch
1:41:04
1:40:31
85
Walter Mehl
Oudenbosch
1:41:05
1:39:27
86
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
1:41:07
1:40:21
87
Christiaan Buyle
Roosendaal
1:41:15
1:40:50
88
Hans van der Ham
Waddinxveen
1:41:15
1:40:05
89
Vincent van Suylekom
Papendrecht
1:41:19
1:39:25
90
Rudim Vleminx
Hoevenen (BEL)
1:41:22
1:41:08
91
Rob Mackaay
Roosendaal
1:41:23
1:40:12
92
Edwin Linders
Roosendaal
1:41:34
1:40:30
93
Joris Wulfert
Dordrecht
1:41:42
1:39:14
94
Wim Vandekeybus
Essen (BEL)
1:41:43
1:40:21
95
Marleen Ackerman
Oostakker (BEL)
1:41:53
1:41:42
96
Stefan Beerepoot
Nieuwegein
1:41:54
1:40:52
97
Hans Raaijmakers
Standdaarbuiten
1:41:55
1:40:35
98
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
1:41:58
1:40:24
99
Ruud Brood
Oudenbosch
1:41:59
1:41:07
100
Marco Musch
Dordrecht
1:42:06
1:41:12
101
Frido Dirne
Etten-Leur
1:42:08
1:41:02
102
Hans van Deventer
Rucphen
1:42:09
1:41:55
103
Leo van Deventer
Hoek van Holland
1:42:09
1:41:57
104
Kees de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
1:42:13
1:41:14
105
Berry Broeders
Heerle
1:42:22
1:42:10
106
Ron Teljeur
Bergen op Zoom
1:42:25
1:40:27
107
Frank Kil
Berendrecht (BEL)
1:42:30
1:42:07
108
Albert Vrijenhoek
Bergen op Zoom
1:42:32
1:41:19
109
Philip Bos
Breda
1:42:36
1:42:25
110
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
1:42:37
1:41:42
111
Erwin Vrolijk
Roosendaal
1:42:45
1:42:18
112
Jac Rijsdijk
Oud Gastel
1:42:46
1:40:09
113
Paul Knook
Fijnaart
1:42:48
1:41:27
114
Jean Vankan
Roosendaal
1:42:49
1:42:40
115
Wilco van Heugten
Waalre
1:42:49
1:42:00
116
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
1:42:53
1:42:44
117
Cees van der Brink
Spijkenisse
1:43:03
1:41:26
118
Arnoud Jongenelen
Roosendaal
1:43:18
1:42:00
119
Kees van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
1:43:21
1:42:07
120
Cor Clarijs
Ossendrecht
1:43:28
1:43:07
121
Leen Geleijns
Hoeven
1:43:30
1:42:52
122
C Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
1:43:33
1:42:20
123
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
1:43:37
1:42:55
124
Arno van Triest
Wouw
1:43:45
1:41:52
125
Danny van Ginneken
Halsteren
1:43:56
1:42:07
126
Herman van Wesenbeeck
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:44:00
1:41:40
127
J de Hoon
Terneuzen
1:44:06
1:42:03
128
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
1:44:23
1:43:42
129
Christian Funk
Lelystad
1:44:32
1:42:58
130
Robert Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
1:44:35
1:44:13
131
Marc Castenmiller
Roosendaal
1:44:38
1:44:31
132
Guy Van Geldorp
Essen
1:44:42
1:43:22
133
Coen van Hal
's-Gravenhage
1:44:45
1:43:06
134
Jos Lampert
Koudekerke
1:44:51
1:44:05
135
Ronald Buskens
Rijen
1:44:54
1:43:30
136
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
1:44:54
1:44:13
137
Jan-Willem Jannink
Hilversum
1:44:54
1:44:16
138
Peter Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:44:56
1:44:19
139
Wim van Breugel
Ulvenhout
1:44:57
1:43:40
140
Eric Willems
Roosendaal
1:44:58
1:43:07
141
Peter de Hoon
Rucphen
1:44:59
1:44:19
142
Peter Schouwenaar
Koudekerke
1:44:59
1:44:13
143
Harry Plompen
Krommenie
1:45:00
1:43:55
144
Raymond Schoonen
Klundert
1:45:00
1:43:19
145
Maarten Kronenburg
Roosendaal
1:45:00
1:43:14
146
Robert van der Lee
Etten-Leur
1:45:01
1:44:12
147
Ronald van den Berg
Vlissingen
1:45:02
1:44:07
148
Wim Fase
Roosendaal
1:45:09
1:45:01
149
Marc Braat
Roosendaal
1:45:12
1:42:46
150
Dick Reuijl
Capelle aan den IJss
1:45:20
1:43:04
151
Henk van Gammeren
Etten-Leur
1:45:23
1:42:30
152
Frans Kamps
Gouda
1:45:29
1:45:19
153
Danny Korsten
Rosmalen
1:45:30
1:44:02
154
André Knook
Sommelsdijk
1:45:34
1:43:48
155
Patric Hennekes
Roosendaal
1:45:34
1:43:44
156
Raaf Verhoeven
Oudenbosch
1:45:48
1:45:08
157
F Dekker
Breda
1:45:49
1:44:03
158
Joost Franken
Schijf
1:45:52
1:45:36
159
K Gommers
Roosendaal
1:45:55
1:45:47
160
Kees Halters
Sprundel
1:45:55
1:45:10
161
Hans de Jonge
Goes
1:46:03
1:44:08
162
Marcus van den Keybus
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:46:04
1:45:06
163
Rinus Zwijnenburg
Roosendaal
1:46:17
1:44:30
164
Remco de Roo
Halsteren
1:46:20
1:44:35
165
Rob van Oppenraaij
Rijswijk Zh
1:46:23
1:43:48
166
Erik Costermans
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:46:28
1:45:01
167
Jack van der Westen
Roosendaal
1:46:36
1:45:21
168
Emyl van den Brand
Oudenbosch
1:46:39
1:45:59
169
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
1:46:40
1:45:25
170
Toin van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:46:44
1:46:34
171
Joris van Eijkeren
Steenbergen Nb
1:46:45
1:45:06
172
Herman Gielen
Roosendaal
1:46:52
1:45:49
173
John van Geel
Etten-Leur
1:46:55
1:46:33
174
Marco van de Watering
Spijkenisse
1:46:59
1:45:09
175
Rene van Dorst
Essen
1:47:09
1:46:16
176
Kees Fikke
Fijnaart
1:47:14
1:46:49
177
Bert Herijgers
Breda
1:47:25
1:47:11
178
Piet van Schouwen
Terheijden
1:47:33
1:46:16
179
Martijn Koopmans
Utrecht
1:47:48
1:45:37
180
Ron Hermans
Roosendaal
1:47:48
1:46:48
181
Harry Kraaijeveld
Dordrecht
1:47:49
1:47:27
182
Joost Karman
Bergen op Zoom
1:47:57
1:47:34
183
Henri van der Matten
Zwijndrecht
1:47:59
1:45:45
184
Koen Tiemessen
Breda
1:47:59
1:47:24
185
M Groothuis-Imkamp
Bergen op Zoom
1:48:01
1:46:53
186
Herman Slings
Dinteloord
1:48:02
1:47:30
187
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
1:48:02
1:45:33
188
Arjan Reuijl
Zwijndrecht
1:48:03
1:45:46
189
Jip Lam
Bergen op Zoom
1:48:04
1:47:17
190
James Stangroom
Halsteren
1:48:08
1:47:38
191
Jos Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:48:11
1:47:19
192
Chris Goossens
Oudenbosch
1:48:23
1:48:07
193
Guus Heselmans
Roosendaal
1:48:28
1:47:02
194
Johan van Mastrigt
Etten-Leur
1:48:28
1:45:35
195
Leen Klem
Herkingen
1:48:31
1:45:43
196
Peter Fluiter
Roosendaal
1:48:38
1:47:27
197
Ad Hoppenbrouwers
Fijnaart
1:48:39
1:47:29
198
Lennart Piek
Hulst
1:48:41
1:47:15
199
Pieter van Zoest
Tuil
1:48:47
1:47:53
200
P Doggen
Heerle
1:48:54
1:46:55
201
R L M Krom
Breda
1:48:56
1:47:52
202
Johnny van de Laar
Roosendaal
1:49:05
1:47:13
203
Pierre van de Wijngaar
Roosendaal
1:49:09
1:47:24
204
Jack van Stel
Yerseke
1:49:13
1:48:50
205
Lieven van Belzen
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
1:49:16
1:48:08
206
Luc van der Zande
Breda
1:49:21
1:48:21
207
Loes Simonse
Roosendaal
1:49:28
1:49:18
208
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
1:49:34
1:47:05
209
Maurice du Cloo
Ossendrecht
1:49:42
1:49:20
210
Pieter Goldhoorn
Veldhoven
1:49:52
1:48:59
211
Ton van Loon
Breda
1:50:00
1:48:52
212
Hans van Helmond
Roosendaal
1:50:05
1:48:47
213
A Schillemans
Steenbergen Nb
1:50:11
1:48:57
214
Arnold Melissant
Middelharnis
1:50:13
1:48:27
215
Ilko Bosman
Arnhem
1:50:18
1:49:52
216
K Bos
Steenbergen Nb
1:50:18
1:48:23
217
Peter Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
1:50:20
1:48:25
218
Edwin Foncke
Wilrijk (BEL)
1:50:26
1:48:38
219
Roel van Nes
Oud Gastel
1:50:26
1:48:09
220
Wil Konings
Roosendaal
1:50:27
1:49:45
221
Madelinde Buijs
Tilburg
1:50:34
1:50:08
222
Edwin van Prooijen
's-Heerenhoek
1:50:37
1:48:47
223
Peter Verrijzer
Bergschenhoek
1:50:38
1:49:10
224
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
1:50:48
1:50:12
225
L Rampaart
Roosendaal
1:50:48
1:49:49
226
Kees Noordermeer
Roosendaal
1:50:49
1:49:42
227
Sylvia van Grinsven
Breda
1:50:54
1:48:40
228
T Roest
Roosendaal
1:50:58
1:49:58
229
Jaap van den Akker
Bergen op Zoom
1:51:00
1:49:46
230
Michel Buijs
Roosendaal
1:51:01
1:50:34
231
K Meesters
Roosendaal
1:51:01
1:50:09
232
Jaap de Man
Roosendaal
1:51:03
1:50:56
233
Ankie Rommens
Roosendaal
1:51:03
1:50:11
234
Johan van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:51:11
1:50:32
235
Edwin Lijmbach
Halsteren
1:51:18
1:49:59
236
Cor Ribbens
Zevenbergen
1:51:37
1:50:42
237
Job Gerlo
Haarlem
1:51:50
1:49:52
238
Henk Gloudemans
Roosendaal
1:51:51
1:51:14
239
Mark Stuij
Roosendaal
1:51:53
1:50:38
240
Frank van Aert
Achtmaal
1:51:58
1:51:45
241
Jean-Pierre Bouverat
Breda
1:52:02
1:51:04
242
Rinus van Vliet
Breda
1:52:06
1:51:47
243
Henk van Aspert
Eindhoven
1:52:06
1:51:13
244
Piet van de Water
Bergen op Zoom
1:52:07
1:49:47
245
Gerrit Vinke
Hengelo Ov
1:52:08
1:50:54
246
Martin van Overloop
Kapelle
1:52:09
1:50:19
247
Kraesten Arnold
Roosendaal
1:52:10
1:51:08
248
Wilco Klasen
Roosendaal
1:52:14
1:51:19
249
Bart Sterkenburg
Zwijndrecht
1:52:15
1:50:20
250
S Verswijveren
Roosendaal
1:52:15
1:51:45
251
Ton Bouterse
Bergen op Zoom
1:52:17
1:50:31
252
Marjo Rijckaerd
Axel
1:52:17
1:50:41
253
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
1:52:19
1:50:54
254
Pierre Passier
Bergen op Zoom
1:52:29
1:51:37
255
Ronnie Krocke
Oost-Souburg
1:52:39
1:49:48
256
Nick Visser
Sint Maartensdijk
1:52:40
1:51:27
257
Paul Spierenburg
Amsterdam
1:52:44
1:51:16
258
Steven Mertens
Gorinchem
1:52:49
1:52:08
259
Frans Scheepers
Roosendaal
1:52:51
1:51:28
260
Marco Marcellis
Utrecht
1:53:01
1:52:17
261
Petra Verhulst
Westkapelle
1:53:03
1:50:48
262
T Loontjes
Meerssen
1:53:12
1:51:13
263
Hein de Groen
Breda
1:53:16
1:52:43
264
Pieter van Impe
Vrasene
1:53:21
1:52:13
265
Anita Joziasse
Goes
1:53:26
1:51:13
266
Peter Uytdehage
Roosendaal
1:53:30
1:52:59
267
Piet Sibens
Roosendaal
1:53:32
1:52:33
268
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
1:53:34
1:51:08
269
Rien Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:53:34
1:51:08
270
Remy Jansen
Roosendaal
1:53:35
1:53:03
271
Jos Leenaerts
Roosendaal
1:53:40
1:53:18
272
Paul Quik
Roosendaal
1:53:46
1:51:17
273
Martie Schouw
Roosendaal
1:53:48
1:52:29
274
Jura van Zwoll
Middelharnis
1:53:51
1:52:04
275
Harold Pieterse
Roosendaal
1:53:58
1:51:43
276
Manon Broumels
Roosendaal
1:54:02
1:52:17
277
Nico van Hoek
Waddinxveen
1:54:03
1:51:50
278
Martin Somers
Halsteren
1:54:06
1:52:49
279
Peter Coenders
Zegge
1:54:07
1:52:49
280
Bastiaan Spil
Utrecht
1:54:12
1:54:12
281
Kris Van Looveren
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:54:20
1:54:08
282
Ton Rook
Gouda
1:54:22
1:54:14
283
Merieke de Boer
Wouw
1:54:29
1:52:24
284
Doris Rodriquez Duterl
Wouw
1:54:29
1:52:25
285
Karin Cramer
Amersfoort
1:54:45
1:53:42
286
Elna Wisse
Aagtekerke
1:54:50
1:52:35
287
Dommelen L Van
Veldhoven
1:54:54
1:54:04
288
Tonie van Dongen
Breda
1:54:57
1:53:29
289
Franklin Vink
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:55:02
1:53:20
290
Leo van Boheemen
Oudenbosch
1:55:06
1:53:57
291
Enno Meijers
Middelburg
1:55:08
1:53:14
292
V Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
1:55:16
1:54:33
293
Marcel van Loon
Halsteren
1:55:18
1:54:48
294
A Backx
Roosendaal
1:55:32
1:54:14
295
Laurent van Mansfeld
Roosendaal
1:55:39
1:53:57
296
Olaf Spruit
Soesterberg
1:55:45
1:54:59
297
Han Walet
Oud Gastel
1:55:59
1:53:42
298
Jan Frijters
Roosendaal
1:56:02
1:55:52
299
Jef Nawrot
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
1:56:24
1:55:25
300
Albert van Sprundel
Heerle
1:56:26
1:55:10
301
Arie Spaans
Roosendaal
1:56:33
1:55:16
302
Tom Dierckens
Kapellen (BEL)
1:56:44
1:56:33
303
Jan van den Bergh
Steenbergen Nb
1:56:45
1:54:45
304
Nadine Tuller
Berendrecht (BEL)
1:56:56
1:55:14
305
Rudy Boroo
Hoevenen (BEL)
1:56:56
1:55:15
306
Cobine Bleek - van Dam
Rockanje
1:57:05
1:54:18
307
Ton Loef
Tholen
1:57:16
1:56:06
308
Bert Burgman
Sliedrecht
1:57:18
1:55:23
309
Arthur Twaalfhoven
Hoeven
1:57:18
1:56:26
310
Gert Vijfvinkel
Roosendaal
1:57:24
1:55:35
311
René Verstegen
Tilburg
1:57:28
1:56:43
312
Wies van de Sande
Roosendaal
1:57:32
1:54:38
313
Chris van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
1:57:40
1:56:48
314
Björn Deckers
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:57:41
1:57:29
315
Edwin Jooren
Roosendaal
1:57:46
1:56:42
316
Rianne Laseroms
Roosendaal
1:57:48
1:56:18
317
Ton van Erp
Oisterwijk
1:57:49
1:55:19
318
Peter van Meer
Roosendaal
1:57:50
1:56:33
319
Marian Verbruggen
Roosendaal
1:57:54
1:56:35
320
Braat
Breda
1:58:04
1:55:37
321
Sjaak Vermeulen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:58:06
1:57:32
322
Margaretha Elbers
Dinteloord
1:58:23
1:57:39
323
Mario de Bruijn
Kruisland
1:58:25
1:57:20
324
Jan Jongenelen
Roosendaal
1:58:27
1:57:36
325
Walter van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:58:28
1:55:42
326
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
1:58:28
1:57:56
327
Koen Bronsvoort
Rosmalen
1:58:31
1:57:02
328
Christianne Hoek
Halsteren
1:58:49
1:57:46
329
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:58:58
1:58:24
330
Alex van der Pluijm
Breda
1:59:12
1:58:33
331
Philippe Nees
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:59:14
1:56:20
332
Jaap van Helden
Roosendaal
1:59:19
1:57:34
333
Frans van Dorst
Wouw
1:59:21
1:58:38
334
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
1:59:25
1:57:55
335
Erich Helmich
Middelburg
1:59:33
1:57:41
336
Igna Becks
Middelburg
1:59:48
1:57:45
337
Casper van 't Hof
Haarlem
1:59:59
1:58:01
338
Frans Maas
Roosendaal
2:00:00
1:58:14
339
Rob de Voogd
Dordrecht
2:00:06
1:58:26
340
Bob Gouka
Oosterhout Nb
2:00:25
1:59:07
341
Lucien Poppe
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:00:26
1:57:41
342
Fons van der Steeg
Vrasene
2:00:29
1:59:20
343
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
2:00:35
1:58:05
344
Fred Mangelaars
Roosendaal
2:00:38
1:58:08
345
John Steenbeek
Roosendaal
2:01:06
1:59:44
346
Eri van Lare
Bergen op Zoom
2:01:09
1:59:20
347
Jan Quartel
Leiden
2:01:12
1:58:31
348
Karin Jansen
Roosendaal
2:01:32
1:58:56
349
Conny van der Wulp
Alkmaar
2:01:37
1:59:44
350
Peter Hagman
Amsterdam
2:01:37
1:59:44
351
Norbert Wagner
Dordrecht
2:01:40
2:00:17
352
H Goorden
Roosendaal
2:01:54
1:59:15
353
Michel van de Sanden
Zundert
2:02:01
2:00:33
354
Katrien Peeters
Domburg
2:02:01
1:59:47
355
J Schrauwen
Roosendaal
2:02:09
2:01:16
356
Gerard Slinkert
Hilversum
2:02:15
2:00:40
357
Sandra vd Laar
Bakel
2:02:22
1:59:37
358
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
2:02:26
2:01:32
359
Ron Cleiren
Roosendaal
2:02:30
2:00:05
360
Kees Klaassen
Bergen op Zoom
2:02:34
1:59:51
361
Marten Oldersma
Roosendaal
2:02:35
2:02:23
362
Msewa Bisibo
Oudenaarde (BEL)
2:02:36
2:02:20
363
Ronald van den Broek
Gouda
2:02:49
2:00:42
364
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Haarlem
2:03:01
1:59:53
365
Tim den Uyl
Utrecht
2:03:04
2:00:15
366
Henk van Ravesteijn
Teteringen
2:03:17
2:00:53
367
Emile Wolters
Roosendaal
2:03:17
2:00:28
368
Mietske van Ravesteijn
Teteringen
2:03:19
2:00:54
369
Jeroen Pontenagel
Roosendaal
2:03:20
2:02:21
370
Edward Verdult
Bergen op Zoom
2:03:33
2:03:10
371
Martin de Werker
Wouw
2:03:49
2:02:44
372
Bart van Bergeijk
Rotterdam
2:03:53
2:02:10
373
Anja Verbraak
Schijf
2:03:55
2:01:43
374
G Langenberg
Halsteren
2:04:02
2:02:36
375
Kees van Vliet
Woerden
2:04:08
2:03:16
376
Ankie Kersten
Middelburg
2:04:10
2:01:49
377
Eugene Dolk
Prinsenbeek
2:04:11
2:01:25
378
Dragan Tuinman
Zwolle
2:04:22
2:02:00
379
Fons de Graauw
Roosendaal
2:04:27
2:03:50
380
Corné van der Wegen
Roosendaal
2:04:28
2:03:09
381
Rien Hommel
Halsteren
2:04:30
2:04:01
382
A Smout
Galder
2:05:24
2:02:25
383
Steven Gieben
Roosendaal
2:05:40
2:05:00
384
Marty Smit
Eindhoven
2:05:51
2:04:50
385
Hermien vd Ploeg
Roosendaal
2:05:53
2:03:27
386
Steven Verhaegen
Hoevenen (BEL)
2:05:53
2:04:11
387
Piet van Sprundel
Roosendaal
2:06:08
2:03:48
388
Louis Milbau
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:06:15
2:03:29
389
Henk Jansen
Roosendaal
2:06:45
2:05:48
390
Willy Heeren
Roosendaal
2:06:47
2:05:56
391
Nienke vd Maagdenberg
Roosendaal
2:07:00
2:06:04
392
T Obels
Roosendaal
2:07:58
2:06:40
393
Ellen Testers
Dinteloord
2:08:04
2:05:57
394
Adriënne van Mechelen
Roosendaal
2:08:07
2:07:02
395
Dennis IJzermans
Halsteren
2:08:23
2:05:58
396
Petra IJzermans
Halsteren
2:08:23
2:05:59
397
Niels IJzermans
Halsteren
2:08:24
2:05:59
398
Sven IJzermans
Halsteren
2:08:24
2:05:59
399
P Briede
Rotterdam
2:09:13
2:06:20
400
Celik Ertugrul
Rotterdam
2:09:13
2:06:20
401
Marijke de Groot
Middelburg
2:09:25
2:07:32
402
Peter Mulders
Dinteloord
2:09:39
2:06:55
403
Georg Hensel
Köln (GER)
2:09:42
2:06:57
404
Manon Visser
Kapellen (BEL)
2:09:58
2:07:04
405
Marion Schouwenaar
Kapelle
2:10:11
2:08:22
406
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
2:10:11
2:07:47
407
Thijs van Stek
Roosendaal
2:10:16
2:08:32
408
Leo Everts
Oosterhout Nb
2:10:49
2:09:24
409
Wim de Groot
Sliedrecht
2:10:50
2:08:56
410
Wim Quartel
Drimmelen
2:11:13
2:08:31
411
Taco Bresser
Drimmelen
2:11:13
2:08:32
412
Wim Tak
Roosendaal
2:12:18
2:10:00
413
Simone Visser
Hoogerheide
2:12:27
2:10:05
414
Ton Keunen
Roosendaal
2:12:27
2:11:03
415
Désirée Hartmans
Roosendaal
2:12:27
2:11:04
416
Erich van Hooij
Roosendaal
2:12:41
2:10:29
417
Erwin van Hooij
Roosendaal
2:12:41
2:10:29
418
Claudia Schlax
Haarlem
2:13:01
2:12:18
419
Angélique Van Gils
Essen (BEL)
2:13:10
2:10:16
420
Cleo Buytaert
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:13:10
2:10:15
421
Harold van der Heijden
Essen (BEL)
2:13:10
2:10:16
422
Suzanne Euwe
Huijbergen
2:13:41
2:11:00
423
Marjoleine Knappers
Tholen
2:15:29
2:14:36
424
Mieke Koster
Roosendaal
2:15:46
2:14:55
425
Frank-Jan van der Veld
Echteld
2:17:05
2:16:22
426
Ron Meeuwis
Oosterhout Nb
2:17:43
2:16:19
427
Kiek Spruijt
Nieuw Vossemeer
2:18:50
2:16:37
428
Annelies van Loenhout
Nieuw Vossemeer
2:18:50
2:16:37
429
Vanessa van Beers
Roosendaal
2:19:36
2:18:40
430
Bart Eikhout
Roosendaal
2:19:52
2:18:05
431
Laila Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
2:21:09
2:19:05
432
Anja Teunissen
Roosendaal
2:21:29
2:21:22
433
Pieter van den Bossche
Schoten
2:21:55
2:18:57
434
Jessica Scheepers
Roosendaal
2:22:03
2:21:48
435
Frans Bul
Roosendaal
2:22:03
2:21:48
436
Alexandra Valkenburg
Roosendaal
2:23:21
2:22:11
437
Michiel Kooyman
Roosendaal
2:23:43
2:22:15
438
Rosa Prosée
Amsterdam
2:25:07
2:23:23
439
Regine van 't Hof
Haarlem
2:26:27
2:24:29
440
Robi Nederlof
Oud Alblas
2:29:15
2:26:23
441
Fred van Waesberge
Roosendaal
2:30:17
2:27:59
442
Reinier van Waesberge
's-Gravenhage
2:30:18
2:28:00
443
Els van Ranst
Stekene (BEL)
2:31:56
2:31:14
444
Lieven DEMAEGD
Wichelen (BEL)
2:31:56
2:31:15
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:04:34
1:04:33
2
Martin Lauret
Loopgroep PK
1:07:11
1:07:11
3
Steven Vandecasteele
Oekene (BEL)
1:13:06
1:13:04
4
Jack Govers
THOR
1:16:07
1:16:06
5
Rumphakwaen
Grimbergen (BEL)
1:16:16
1:16:14
6
Wim van Sparrentak
Dynamica
1:18:31
1:18:29
7
Ivo Michiels
Brugge (BEL)
1:18:44
1:18:41
8
Johan van Opstal
AVO 1983
1:18:47
1:18:41
9
Edwin de la Ruelle
RK HAV
1:21:46
1:21:37
10
Erik Poppe
Dynamica
1:23:46
1:23:41
11
Hans van der Horst
THOR
1:23:56
1:23:55
12
Alex Hellweg
PAC
1:25:10
1:25:08
13
Ronald Otto
Spado
1:25:28
1:25:23
14
Ton Rijsdijk
De Heen
1:25:34
1:25:32
15
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:26:07
1:26:00
16
C Hamels
Hercules
1:28:16
1:28:09
17
Sjacco Joziasse
Dynamica
1:28:25
1:27:18
18
Marc Nouwens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:40
1:28:35
19
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
1:29:27
1:28:59
20
Patrick van Haren
Spado
1:32:05
1:32:01
21
Bert Veldhuis
Pijnenburg
1:34:13
1:33:43
22
Jophn Wattin
La Louviere (BEL)
1:35:55
1:35:18
23
Bart Smeets
STB
1:36:03
1:35:51
24
M van Wijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:38:34
1:37:50
25
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
1:54:14
1:52:28
26
Eddy Neelen
Essen (BEL)
1:54:46
1:53:05
27
Sven Heddes
Sprint
1:58:04
1:55:38
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (BEL)
1:09:34
1:09:33
2
Sepp Vermeulen
Scheldesport
1:16:35
1:16:32
3
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
1:17:46
1:17:43
4
Franky Beljaars
Dynamica
1:20:59
1:20:55
5
K Franken
Spado
1:22:02
1:22:01
6
Rinus Witte
Dynamica
1:24:00
1:23:55
7
Wim Douw
Diomedon
1:24:14
1:24:11
8
Nick Brand
THOR
1:25:12
1:25:09
9
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
1:25:23
1:24:55
10
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
1:25:33
1:25:29
11
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:25:44
1:25:41
12
Rien Koch
Diomedon
1:26:23
1:26:19
13
Jan Muller
Achilles
1:27:01
1:26:55
14
André de Schipper
THOR
1:27:28
1:27:23
15
Siem Jan de Klerk
THOR
1:27:40
1:27:36
16
Giel Joziasse
AV '56
1:27:48
1:27:12
17
Pierre van Schilt
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:03
1:28:01
18
Ronald Veraart
Oostende
1:28:31
1:28:27
19
Adrie van de Lindeloof
DJA
1:28:57
1:28:50
20
Peter Godschalk
THOR
1:29:04
1:29:00
21
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
1:30:12
1:29:59
22
Jan van den Brand
THOR
1:30:56
1:30:54
23
Ton van Peer
Road Runners Etten-L
1:31:01
1:30:26
24
Rene Theunis
Scorpio
1:31:54
1:31:46
25
Frits Vervaet
RK HAV
1:31:58
1:31:47
26
J de Hoon
Bavel
1:32:11
1:32:01
27
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
1:32:48
1:32:45
28
Frans den Outer
Loopgroep PK
1:33:02
1:32:56
29
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:33:12
1:31:23
30
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:36:31
1:36:25
31
Wilfried Aper
RK HAV
1:36:35
1:36:24
32
Jac Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:36:45
1:36:40
33
Arie Monster
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:37:44
1:37:21
34
Mickel Baaijens
AVR '90
1:37:52
1:37:38
35
Wil Hectors
THOR
1:38:47
1:38:24
36
Hans Hennekam
Spado
1:40:08
1:38:52
37
Toine Kerstes
Achilles
1:42:38
1:42:01
38
Frans van Laarhoven
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:43:44
1:43:20
39
J vd Burgt
Veteranen Nederland
1:44:43
1:44:22
40
F van Boxtel
Dynamica
1:45:01
1:44:05
41
H de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
1:45:10
1:45:07
42
Jan Bodaar
Tempo
1:46:27
1:43:25
43
Robert Vermeiren
DJA
1:49:23
1:48:10
44
Arnoud Kunst
Prins Hendrik
1:51:22
1:49:36
45
Peter de Kok
Spark
1:51:48
1:49:30
46
Peter Talboom
Spado
1:53:40
1:53:36
47
Hans van Boven
AV '56
1:54:57
1:53:38
48
Edwin Schenk
Diomedon
2:08:03
2:05:55
49
J Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
2:21:09
2:19:05
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
I Weijden
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:19:59
1:19:58
2
Wim Besuijen
Dynamica
1:22:57
1:22:54
3
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:24:05
1:24:02
4
Robin Britton
DJA
1:28:12
1:28:08
5
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
1:28:57
1:28:54
6
Mart Linders
Diomedon
1:29:22
1:28:52
7
Guequierre John
Dynamica
1:29:31
1:29:28
8
Rudy Neve
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:35
1:29:31
9
Rinus Mulders
THOR
1:29:51
1:29:49
10
Laurens Beks
Sprint
1:30:09
1:29:52
11
H Kemperman
THOR
1:30:26
1:30:22
12
Frits Claassens
Attila
1:32:07
1:32:02
13
Piet Oomen
AVO 1983
1:32:48
1:32:46
14
Leo van de Luytgaarden
THOR
1:37:21
1:37:15
15
Tom Vermeulen
THOR
1:38:23
1:37:59
16
F Wildenbeest
Spark
1:38:55
1:36:37
17
Jack van Aspert
Dynamica
1:39:36
1:39:31
18
Wies Noordhuizen
THOR
1:40:04
1:39:48
19
K Nelissen
THOR
1:40:32
1:40:23
20
R Weemaes
THOR
1:41:11
1:41:03
21
Leo Coret
AVO 1983
1:41:27
1:40:39
22
Leo Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:42:11
1:42:04
23
Jan Weijman
Flakkee
1:43:04
1:41:18
24
Ben Sanders
AVO 1983
1:43:14
1:42:23
25
Christ de Bruijn
AVR '90
1:43:52
1:43:39
26
Theo van der Kroon
Olympia Halsteren
1:45:57
1:44:35
27
Kees Tak
Parthenon
1:47:59
1:45:45
28
Wim Zoon
Dirksland
1:48:41
1:48:21
29
Henk Barentsen
Dynamica
1:50:25
1:47:37
30
H Tieges
Spado
1:50:56
1:50:02
31
Frans Loos
Loopservice.nl
1:57:56
1:56:50
32
Jeroen Meijers
Sprint
1:59:16
1:57:29
33
Chris van Bemmel
Parthenon
2:00:09
1:58:29
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harvy van Hauten
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:55
1:29:51
2
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:30:51
1:30:48
3
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
1:38:26
1:37:12
4
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:39:31
1:39:08
5
Herman de Boer
Spado
1:40:53
1:40:39
6
Jean Coppens
Broechem (BEL)
1:40:59
1:40:42
7
Ruud Mol
Naarden
1:53:37
1:53:08
8
Jan Hilkhuijsen
De Koplopers
1:54:38
1:53:56
9
Joop van Aggelen
Veteranen Nederland
1:57:14
1:56:11
10
Steven Hagendoorn
AV Gouda
2:03:40
2:01:54
11
Martin van Kaam
THOR
2:08:22
2:08:15
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies van Os-den Ou
Energie
1:48:26
1:47:13
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid IJsebaert
RK HAV
1:31:57
1:31:54
2
Els van Hooydonck
Essen (BEL)
1:32:26
1:31:57
3
Petra Rasenberg
Scheldesport
1:32:34
1:32:13
4
Margot Testers
Olympia Halsteren
1:39:52
1:39:28
5
Yvonne Langen
THOR
1:43:36
1:43:31
6
Brigitte Ooms
Spark
1:44:59
1:42:41
7
Susanne Haverkamp
THOR
1:46:02
1:45:12
8
Sandra van Zundert
THOR
1:46:02
1:45:12
9
Suzanne Geschiere
Dynamica
1:50:14
1:49:28
10
Martje Wisse
Dynamica
1:52:24
1:50:22
11
Cilia Hense
DJA
2:03:32
2:01:42
12
Irene van der Plank
Parthenon
2:03:57
2:02:18
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
1:26:51
1:26:49
2
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
1:34:32
1:34:27
3
Jacoline Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:40:09
1:40:00
4
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:43:41
1:43:29
5
R Doomen
AVO 1983
1:48:53
1:48:13
6
Margarette Mulder
THOR
1:49:08
1:48:17
7
Annie van Oijen
DJA
1:54:26
1:54:08
www.halvemarathonroosendaal.nl
Uitslagen.nl
29-06-2005 08:25