Uitslagenlijst De Printer Klepperstadloop

Hardenberg - Zaterdag 25 juni 2005

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
31:25
2
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
31:25
3
Eric Borg
Hengelo Ov
31:28
4
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
31:39
5
Andre Plette
Oldebroek
32:12
6
Jeroen Brandts
Arnhem
32:20
7
Martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
33:18
8
Hans Schepers
Nieuw Schoonebeek
33:59
9
Bert Kelder
Den Ham Ov
34:31
10
Bart-Jan van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
36:39
11
Ivo Lustenhouwer
Wageningen
38:24
12
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
39:17
13
Mark oude Vrielink
Zwolle
39:49
14
René Wennink
Oldenzaal
41:47
15
Rob Somsen
De Krim
42:18
16
Herjan Gerrits
Hoogenweg
45:53
17
Martin Schipper
Nieuw Buinen
47:46
18
Jurgen Bouwmeesters
Haaksbergen
47:59
19
Arjan Ramaker
Hoogenweg
48:58
20
Han Jansen
Ommen
50:12
21
Ronald Brummer
Paterswolde
50:17
22
Ayold Buit
Hardenberg
50:39
23
Herman Harsevoort
Hardenberg
51:10
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adrie Deemter
Hardenberg
34:07
2
Arend Ramaker
Gramsbergen
34:13
3
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
34:29
4
Louis Boumeester
Epe
34:40
5
Peter Rolink
Erica
34:45
6
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
34:47
7
Evert Spijkerboer
Wezep
35:43
8
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
35:46
9
Johan Willems
Ommen
36:03
10
Erik Post
Bergentheim
36:05
11
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
36:28
12
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
36:49
13
Jaap Kooiman
Epe
37:19
14
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
37:38
15
Frans Koevoets
Enschede
38:10
16
Ton Groot
Hardenberg
38:18
17
Gerard Schröer
Erica
39:01
18
Jan Grobben
Hengelo Ov
39:06
19
Teun de Breed
Wijster
39:07
20
Wim Matel
Ane
39:51
21
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
39:56
22
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
40:37
23
Bram van der Boon
Ommen
40:45
24
Johan Kelker
Erica
41:08
25
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
41:56
26
Anton Huis in 't Veld
Sibculo
42:10
27
Dirk Timmermans
Hardenberg
42:12
28
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
42:19
29
Johan Bakker
Emlichheim (GER)
43:36
30
Dick Lennips
Hardenberg
43:53
31
Gert Rozema
Hardenberg
44:24
32
Tonny Haandrikman
Gramsbergen
45:46
33
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
48:15
34
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
51:32
35
Rochus van der Doef
Almere
1:00:24
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Oldebroek
34:19
2
Dick Ramerman
Borne
35:38
3
Gerard Hol
Amersfoort
35:58
4
Dick Sanderman
Rijssen
36:35
5
Donald van den Berg
Hoogeveen
38:51
6
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
39:24
7
Kap Valke
Emmen
41:31
8
Freek Vosjan
Hardenberg
41:57
9
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
42:24
10
Henk Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
42:25
11
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Epe
44:39
12
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
44:46
13
Jan Olsman
Almelo
45:15
14
Hans Hoekman
Ommen
45:17
15
Wim Meijerink
Ommen
47:11
16
Henk Freie
Nijverdal
47:19
17
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
47:32
18
Piet Berende
Dronten
47:54
19
Reint Winter
Bergentheim
49:00
20
Kees Slingerland
Hardenberg
52:17
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ester Heerde
Haarlem
37:06
2
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
45:32
3
Nienke Bekkema
Utrecht
48:59
4
Ina Zandman
Beerzerveld
51:58
5
Marlies Hans
Marienberg
57:35
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewé
Enschede
37:36
2
Rona Meijer
Lutten
44:48
3
Sylvia van Velden
Voorschoten
45:14
4
Roelie Lennips
Hardenberg
47:15
5
Jeanet Overweg
Hardenberg
48:49
6
Tineke Roberg
Beerzerveld
49:52
7
Hetty Freie
Nijverdal
58:37
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Beemsterboer
Apeldoorn
15:11
2
Gerben Franke
15:49
3
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
16:08
4
Dennis Nijhuis
Almelo
16:42
5
Arjan Niebord
Hengelo Ov
16:44
6
Dennis Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
16:51
7
Gerco Schuitemaker
Enter
16:54
8
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
17:00
9
Kasper Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
17:19
10
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
17:26
11
John Blankhorst
Raalte
17:31
12
Marijn Jonge
Vroomshoop
17:34
13
Gilles Hainselin
Nieuwleusen
17:37
14
Jan Otter
Vriezenveen
17:48
15
Edwin Oldehinkel
Radewijk
17:48
16
Reinoud Hofsink
Hardenberg
18:18
17
Wilco Lohuis
Raalte
18:35
18
Jan Jansen
Vroomshoop
18:51
19
Daniel Prior
Hardenberg
19:01
20
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
19:13
21
Hendrie van 't Hul
Oldebroek
19:28
22
Martin Luiteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
19:29
23
Hans Brink
Rijssen
19:32
24
Jan Hendrik Hutten
Radewijk
19:41
25
Koen Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
19:47
26
Henry Stijker
Hollandscheveld
20:09
27
Dion Houtzagers
Hardenberg
20:41
28
Gerjan Wanders
Hardenberg
21:08
29
Alex Grotemarsink
Ommen
21:12
30
Martin Zweers
Hardenberg
21:16
31
Joost Rozema
Hardenberg
22:42
32
Jan Bakker
Hardenberg
22:46
33
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
22:46
34
Marcel Meulenkamp
Zeist
22:52
35
Hendri Meilink
Hardenberg
24:03
36
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
24:25
37
Henri Timmer
Amersfoort
24:29
38
Jeroen Slot
Ommen
24:35
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
16:18
2
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
16:46
3
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
16:48
4
Seine Willems
Bergentheim
17:04
5
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
17:12
6
Johan Pape
Vriezenveen
19:01
7
Jan Willem Martrijn
Nijverdal
19:58
8
Dick Stolte
Nieuwleusen
19:58
9
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
20:17
10
Gert Mulder
Uddel
21:17
11
Jan Huls
Bergentheim
21:46
12
Jan Otten
Nieuwleusen
21:46
13
Erik Zijlstra
Assen
21:51
14
Dick Telman
Nieuwleusen
21:57
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Mars
Coevorden
18:40
2
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
18:53
3
Wolter Boer
Geesbrug
20:00
4
Evert Bos
Vriezenveen
21:57
5
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Epe
22:26
6
Piet Besemer
Dalen
23:52
7
Jan Steinz
Coevorden
25:23
8
Henk Timmer
Hardenberg
25:34
9
Gerrit W Lennips
Hardenberg
30:11
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Woertink
Ane
18:50
2
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
20:08
3
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
20:58
4
Trea van Goor
Hollandscheveld
22:11
5
Hanneke Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
23:09
6
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
27:41
7
Albertine Rijstenberg
Gramsbergen
28:03
8
Judith Olsman
Beerzerveld
28:13
9
Paulien Zijlstra
Assen
30:11
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Ruizenaar
Hardenberg
22:38
2
Johanna Soer
Gramsbergen
23:10
3
Herma Jansen
Ommen
23:15
4
Marry de Lange
Arrien
23:56
5
Cobi Pape
Vriezenveen
24:05
6
Rita Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
26:12
7
Gerry Meier
Hardenberg
26:19
8
Janine Eshuis
Bergentheim
27:11
9
Therese Hegen
Assen
30:11
DUO, DUOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Woertink/Martijn
Ane/Hollandscheveld
8:49
2
Manon Herbert/Rick Wil
Bergentheim
9:11
3
Jocelyn Gruppen/Leon v
Stuifzand
9:15
4
Dionne Deemter/Adri De
Hardenberg
9:45
5
Marleen Herbert/Henny
Bergentheim/Balkbrug
9:50
6
Eline Aasman/Chiel t V
Dalerpeel/De Krim
11:36
7
Erna Jasper/Marinus Ja
Kloosterhaar
12:37
8
Etty Wiesma/Tjerk Ring
Hoogeveen
14:36
9
Maikea/Hylke Ringenald
Hoogeveen
15:08
J15, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Willems
Bergentheim
7:12
2
Jan Reinders
Anevelde
7:18
3
Robbin Schulenburg
Rijssen
7:37
4
Stef Lennips
Hardenberg
7:45
5
Tom Olsman
Hardenberg
7:55
6
Tom Lenderink
Hardenberg
7:56
7
Dennis Plaggemarsch
Bergentheim
8:03
8
Allard ten Brinke
Bergentheim
8:07
9
Ron Willems
Bergentheim
8:20
10
Rene Potgieter
Bruchterveld
8:30
11
Rik Lenters
Bruchterveld
8:41
12
Marnix Woertink
Ane
9:09
13
Patrick Nijland
Hardenberg
9:11
14
Niek Lennips
Hardenberg
9:15
15
Danny Wijnholt
Bergentheim
9:30
16
Tim Overweg
Bergentheim
10:06
17
Vincent van der Doef
Almere
13:30
M15, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dionne Deemter
Hardenberg
8:49
2
Sharon Veltink
Hardenberg
9:04
3
Sarayama Kamerman
Bergentheim
9:48
4
Marinde Timmermans
Bergentheim
9:48
5
Arniane Prins
Koekange
10:07
6
Marleen van Laar
De meern
11:30
7
Esmee Schepers
Bruchterveld
11:55
8
Maaike Brommer
Paterswolde
13:39
J8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Bakker
Hardenberg
4:38
2
John Schonewille
Hardenberg
4:40
3
Dylan Tijs
Hardenberg
4:49
4
Sam Freriks
Hardenberg
4:52
5
Arjen Meijerink
Hardenberg
5:11
6
Mart Lennips
Hardenberg
5:11
7
Reint van der Vegt
Hardenberg
5:32
8
Julian Potgieter
Bergentheim
5:33
9
Niek Timmerman
Rijssen
5:42
www.spurt88.nl
Uitslagen.nl
25-06-2005 19:52