Uitslagenlijst 1ste Heuvelrugloop Maarn

Maarn - Zaterdag 25 juni 2005

4,2, 4,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex da Conceicao
Amerongen
14:11
2
Brahim El Quazzani
Veenendaal
14:14
3
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
14:19
4
Jeroen Thiele
Veenendaal
15:25
5
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
15:27
6
Patrick Lepper
Veenendaal
15:48
7
Jasper van Burken
Veenendaal
16:04
8
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
16:17
9
Stef Borghouts
Veenendaal
16:34
10
Bert Wasink
Woudenberg
16:53
11
Luuk Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
17:52
12
Melvin Kouwenhoven
Wijk bij Duurstede
17:58
13
Floris Schiks
Maarn
18:01
14
Dirk Kooy
Doorn
18:05
15
Martin legemaat
Maarn
18:17
16
Edith Kostelijk
Hilversum
19:31
17
Berend Stumphius
Doorn
19:42
18
Yordi Steenbeek
De Bilt
19:48
19
Frank Thiele
Veenendaal
19:57
20
Cristiaan Janssen
Ede Gld
20:01
21
Tim de Fluiter
Maarn
20:15
22
Sophie van der Horst
Cothen
20:56
23
A.F. Lokhorst
Maarsbergen
21:03
24
Peter Wagenvoort
Maarn
21:10
25
Gert-Jan Alberts
Maarn
21:20
26
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
21:42
27
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
22:07
28
Evert Bos
Veenendaal
22:09
29
Mark van Kleef
Veenendaal
22:11
30
Patrick Hoogeveen
Maarsbergen
22:18
31
Lisa Verberne
Maarn
22:49
32
Linda Hoogeveen
Maarsbergen
23:04
33
Jasper Verberne
Maarn
23:32
34
Boyd Steenbeek
De Bilt
23:50
35
Jacqueline Meulenberg
Doorn
23:52
36
Marieke Lissenberg
Utrecht
23:55
37
Fabian Berkhof
Maarn
23:56
38
Annette D. Timmerman
Maarn
23:58
39
Chrystal H.H. Timmerma
Maarn
24:00
40
Inge la Riviere
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:01
41
Marcella van Dijk
Zeist
24:11
42
Roald Neuteboom
Maarn
24:31
43
Leon Neuteboom
Maarn
24:32
44
Maud Bleijenberg
Doorn
24:38
45
Hanneke Schippers
Doorn
24:55
46
Jurjen Raatjes
Maarn
25:06
47
Brigitte van der Ree
Maarsbergen
25:24
48
Karin Vink
Maarn
25:38
49
Celia Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:51
50
Casper Lammertink
Maarsbergen
25:53
51
Adrie de Fluiter
Maarn
25:58
52
Ellen Meijers
Maarn
25:59
53
Marion Verberne-Doesbu
Maarn
25:59
54
Shirley Lammers-De Vri
Bunnik
25:59
55
Eric van der Snoek
Maarn
26:00
56
Dieuwertje Bleijenberg
Doorn
26:02
57
Jobine Vermue
Woudenberg
26:03
58
Caroline de Jager
Woudenberg
26:05
59
Marcelle Decossaux
Woudenberg
26:07
60
Ynske Berkhof
Maarn
26:14
61
Elleke Berkhof
Amsterdam
26:15
62
Lian van Bekhoven
Maarn
26:35
63
Elly Haarsma
Veenendaal
26:43
64
Mijke van Leer
Amerongen
26:44
65
Helmi Bouwhuis
Amerongen
26:46
66
Antoinet Stenfert-Kroe
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
27:00
67
Liesbeth Willems
Utrecht
27:03
68
Marjan Ender
Veenendaal
27:05
69
Wilma Wassink
Ede Gld
27:06
70
Carla van Kleef
Veenendaal
28:14
71
Lot Westerhoudt
Maarn
28:18
72
Jet Roffel
Doorn
28:31
73
Martin Legemaat
Maarn
30:01
74
Miriam Rutten
Leersum
31:05
10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Maaren
Doorn
33:57
2
Niels Hovy
Maarn
34:16
3
Erik Dekker
Ede Gld
34:33
4
Pascal Walther
Den Dolder
36:32
5
Roland van den Berg
Zeist
36:49
6
Wijnand van Haselen
Maarn
36:53
7
Patrick Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:02
8
Jan Bruning
Odijk
37:45
9
Peter Mochel
Utrecht
39:02
10
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
39:33
11
Jan Stehouder
Leusden
40:32
12
Arjeh Stofkooper
Maarn
40:41
13
Ruud de Boer
Leusden
40:53
14
Laurens Schiks
Maarn
41:33
15
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:50
16
Mark Spruijt
Zeist
43:09
17
Andre Zegeling
Odijk
43:10
18
Nienja van Hemert
Leersum
43:19
19
Ronald van Leeuwen
Leersum
43:35
20
Gerwin Rijksen
Leersum
43:37
21
Cor Schuilenburg
Leersum
43:44
22
Arend Legemaat
Maarn
43:50
23
Ronald van Gameren
Maarn
44:12
24
Rob Hilferink
Maarn
44:31
25
Fransje Langers
Kesteren
44:32
26
Nico Haagen
Doorn
44:49
27
Peter Lieftink
Maarn
44:54
28
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
44:59
29
Nicolaas Hakkenberg
Arnhem
45:02
30
Ellen van Dijk
Leersum
45:04
31
Roland Holdinga
Zeist
45:11
32
Theo Deur
Amerongen
45:16
33
Theo Mocking
Warnsveld
45:22
34
Joeri Klekamp
Voorburg
45:26
35
Loukili Mimoun
Zeist
45:29
36
Niels Hoogervest
Doorn
45:34
37
Ben van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:44
38
Marc Kessen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
45:54
39
Erik Dijksman
Amerongen
46:04
40
Theo Vork
Utrecht
46:23
41
Johan Berkhoudt
Leersum
47:02
42
Wiecher van der Laan
Maarn
47:22
43
Jan Barten
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:24
44
Jaap Stouthamer
Ede Gld
47:27
45
Henk J. Timmerman
Maarn
47:37
46
Bart Schure
Maarn
47:48
47
Henri de Bruin
Woudenberg
47:49
48
Dirk van der Snoek
Doorn
47:51
49
Evert Snetselaar
Arnhem
47:59
50
Freddy Sel
Veenendaal
48:13
51
Willem Bremer
Amersfoort
48:17
52
Ronald Okhuijsen
Woudenberg
48:20
53
Reinder Zijlstra
Maarn
48:35
54
Henk Woerdman
Deventer
48:38
55
Cor Radix
Maarn
48:39
56
Wim Henzen
Amerongen
48:40
57
Rob Berg
Maarn
48:48
58
Andre Stokvoort
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
48:54
59
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
49:00
60
Brigitte Wijnstok
Veenendaal
49:03
61
Martin de Wit
Amsterdam
49:10
62
Rinske Schenk
Maarn
49:12
63
Peter Meulenberg
Doorn
49:15
64
Rien de Greef
Maarsbergen
49:16
65
Renee van der Maesen
Leersum
49:21
66
Gerard de Bruin
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:22
67
Hans Gerlagh
Maarn
49:25
68
Peter Tieleman
Utrecht
49:29
69
Wiebe Bonthuis
Ingen
49:29
70
Edith de Graaf
Maarn
49:30
71
Hans de Leur
De Bilt
49:31
72
Gerrit Oskam
Maarn
49:32
73
Bart Weijers
Amsterdam
49:33
74
Simon van Groningen
Doorn
49:34
75
Ben Blom
Leersum
49:38
76
Ben Heijenk
Arnhem
49:40
77
Joop Hooghak
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:42
78
Stefan de Ruwe
Maarn
49:51
79
Jan Davelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:55
80
Loek Kulberg
Maarn
49:57
81
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
49:59
82
Joost Korten
Leusden
50:01
83
RudY Holt
Leusden
50:05
84
Carel. Martens
Leusden
50:18
85
Sjaak de Ruwe
Maarn
50:23
86
Frank Konings
Utrecht
50:27
87
Cees Nieuwendijk
Maarn
50:28
88
Ralf Verberne
Maarn
50:32
89
Rene Wijnstok
Veenendaal
50:38
90
Peter de Groot
Utrecht
50:57
91
Diana Saaltink
Leusden
51:01
92
Jaap Timmerman
Leusden
51:06
93
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
51:13
94
Nico van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:15
95
Jan Aarsen
Woudenberg
51:17
96
Maarten van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:20
97
Marcel Hartman
Maarn
51:27
98
Wim Mudde
Amerongen
51:35
99
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
51:37
100
Bert-Jan Sneller
Maarn
51:39
101
Theo Braber
Wageningen
51:41
102
Paul Schoder
Doorn
51:44
103
Hennie van Dijk
Woudenberg
51:47
104
Luc van Rooijen
De Bilt
51:48
105
Peter Kruyswijk
Amersfoort
51:50
106
Gert Oskam
Amerongen
51:53
107
Michiel van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:55
108
Ina Koers
Leusden
52:11
109
Aad van der Velden
Maarsbergen
52:12
110
Willemina van der Goes
Maarsbergen
52:22
111
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
52:26
112
Frans Kooymans
Maarn
52:29
113
Ria van Basten
Maarn
52:41
114
Kees van der Veldt
Maarn
52:48
115
Kees van der Graaf
Doorn
52:50
116
Willem Dijkhorst
Doorn
52:53
117
Patrick Walstock
Maarn
52:55
118
Ton Haalboom
Doorn
53:07
119
James Tjiu-A-Tua
Utrecht
53:08
120
Fred Schregardus
Maarsbergen
53:09
121
Harry van Dam
Maarsbergen
53:14
122
Luud de Haan
Vleuten
53:16
123
Remco Grob
Maarn
53:18
124
Mike van Hoof
Huizen
53:19
125
Henk Westland
Amerongen
53:31
126
Vincent Ivens
Hengelo Ov
53:32
127
Andre van Elst
Woudenberg
53:33
128
Wim van Roekel
Leusden
53:35
129
John van Velzen
Woudenberg
53:42
130
Sander van Kreijl
Maarn
53:52
131
Ad van der Heijde
De Bilt
53:53
132
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:55
133
Mark Pel
Maarn
53:56
134
Jos Groeneweg
Maarn
53:58
135
Jan Sijssens
Breda
53:59
136
Alayne van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
54:00
137
Marcel van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
54:01
138
Jo Rutten
Leersum
54:11
139
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:21
140
Martin Roelofs
Langbroek
54:23
141
Peter de Jong
Amsterdam
54:31
142
Ron Spruit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:34
143
Marion Bogers
Wageningen
54:35
144
E.J.A wardenier
Maarn
54:38
145
Eddy Groeneveld
Utrecht
54:41
146
Anja van Groningen
Doorn
54:45
147
Tettie Wiechers
Doorn
54:46
148
Margriet Van Wezenberg
Zeist
54:48
149
Rolf Brok
Soesterberg
55:07
150
Gert van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
55:11
151
Aline Aalbertsen
Langbroek
55:23
152
Peter van Esseveld
Soesterberg
55:32
153
Rien van der Kolk
Cothen
55:34
154
Alfred Spaargaren
Maarn
55:46
155
Lex van de Vlugt
Leersum
55:54
156
Jaap Neele
Leersum
55:55
157
Martin de Smit
Woudenberg
56:07
158
Fokke Sybesma
Maarn
56:15
159
Richard van Trigt
Eindhoven
56:19
160
Jos Dessens
Bosch en Duin
56:24
161
Paul Verlaan
Maarn
56:25
162
Wil Spaargaren
Maarn
56:38
163
Gerard Sirks
Maarn
56:39
164
Paula Visser
's-Gravenhage
56:40
165
Martin de Bruin
Woudenberg
56:41
166
Eveline Bremmer-Heijme
Maarn
56:44
167
H.I.S. Hopman
Doorn
56:45
168
Willem Scheffer
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:48
169
Nel Schmidt
Zeist
57:00
170
Monique van Dorsten
Harmelen
57:01
171
Immy Kiesling
Maarn
57:02
172
Koos Steenbeek
De Bilt
57:03
173
Eldert de Weijer
Woudenberg
57:04
174
W. Lokhorst
Maarsbergen
57:09
175
Esther Groen
Bilthoven
57:21
176
Gerrit Kroon
Bilthoven
57:22
177
Arjen Buteyn
Cothen
57:23
178
Rob van Kleef
Soesterberg
57:26
179
Frits Klip
Soesterberg
57:28
180
Fred Smiet
Leersum
57:30
181
Margriet Pronk
Zeist
57:31
182
Jos Groeneweg
Maarn
57:35
183
John Veldman
Leersum
57:38
184
Cristoph Marthaler
Maarn
57:40
185
A.M Heijkamp van Wanro
Doorn
57:42
186
Jolie Schokker
Doorn
57:44
187
Ariet van de Waerdt
Doorn
57:45
188
Anneke Damen
Langbroek
57:47
189
Wulfert de Greef
Leersum
57:57
190
Theo Braber
Wageningen
58:09
191
Stephanie van Rantwijk
's-Gravenhage
58:09
192
Patrick Custers
Maarn
58:11
193
Kristie Raatgever
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:14
194
Denise de Beer
Doorn
58:16
195
Anja Veenhof-Sondervan
Doorn
58:17
196
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
58:18
197
E.E.M. de Weijer
Woudenberg
58:22
198
Frits van Dijk
Maarn
58:31
199
Tineke de Kruif
Woudenberg
58:37
200
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
58:54
201
Dirk de Ridder
Maarssen
58:56
202
Rian van Vollenhoven
Zeist
59:00
203
Lex Paat
Doorn
59:02
204
Natasja van de Lagemaa
Woudenberg
59:04
205
Wim Adam
Zeist
59:16
206
Jeffrey van Velzen
Doorn
59:16
207
Emma Koudijs
Woudenberg
59:17
208
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
59:23
209
Paul van de Brink
59:29
210
Carla Bisseling
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:47
211
Peggy van den Berg
De Bilt
59:49
212
Jan Aarsen
Woudenberg
59:51
213
Harrie Bonenkamp
Veenendaal
59:55
214
Elly Voskuilen
Soesterberg
1:00:14
215
Menno Rosenow
Veenendaal
1:00:57
216
martin hardiek
Amerongen
1:01:09
217
Conny Hardiek
Amerongen
1:01:10
218
bernadette Linnebank
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:11
219
Ingrid Knoren
Harmelen
1:01:31
220
Ernst-Jan Karssiens
Doorn
1:01:52
221
Ariet van de Waerdt
Doorn
1:01:53
222
Dirk Lauwers
Utrecht
1:02:53
223
Diana Vester
Utrecht
1:02:57
224
Annette van Dijk
Maarn
1:03:01
225
Frans van Rijthoven
Soesterberg
1:03:09
226
Ton van de Burgt
Vleuten
1:03:17
227
Henk Visser
De Meern
1:03:18
228
Frans Ratelband
Utrecht
1:03:19
229
Ton van Luijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:57
230
Viviane Vos
Doorn
1:04:15
231
Jeanette van Garderen
Amerongen
1:04:50
232
Kees Sijssens
Maarn
1:05:03
233
Adriane van Duivendijk
Maarn
1:05:23
234
Johan Calje
Maarn
1:05:30
235
Hendrik Cornelis van D
Maarn
1:05:48
236
Marian Slinger
Woudenberg
1:06:06
237
Mieke van Gangelen
Soesterberg
1:06:28
238
Y. Froon
Soesterberg
1:06:29
239
H. van Essenveld
Soesterberg
1:06:30
240
Herman Mocking
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:06:30
241
Suze Westbroek
Maarn
1:06:52
242
Carla Potappel-De Brui
Maarn
1:06:53
243
Corinne Brinkman
Soesterberg
1:07:08
244
Henk Heslinga
Doorn
1:07:17
245
Miriam Langejan-Radsta
Nieuwegein
1:07:59
246
Margo van den Berg
Maarn
1:10:15
247
Josephine Boeve
Langbroek
1:10:22
248
Gerda Sijssens-de Regt
Breda
1:10:23
249
Machteld van den Beld
Maarsbergen
1:11:04
250
Nannie van Dam
Maarsbergen
1:11:06
251
Dirk van Seventer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:14:22
252
Dave Stenfert-Kroese
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:15:00
21,1, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Raymakers
Amerongen
1:10:19
2
Ron van den Berg
Maassluis
1:18:15
3
Co Willemsen
Amerongen
1:19:08
4
Niels de Bruin
Amerongen
1:19:24
5
Ad Verweij
Hoornaar
1:20:36
6
Roberto Hofman
Maarsbergen
1:24:13
7
Jan-Willem Nieboer
Amersfoort
1:27:42
8
Marco van den Brink
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:28:27
9
Carlien Harms-Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:28:50
10
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:30:42
11
Peter Zuidema
Utrecht
1:30:43
12
Rene Saers
Zeist
1:30:59
13
Peter van den Brink
Leersum
1:33:06
14
Frans Mocking
Nieuwegein
1:34:02
15
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:35:34
16
Cor Henzen
Amerongen
1:35:49
17
Jan de Hollander
Bilthoven
1:36:10
18
Jacob van den Essenbur
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:36:59
19
Frank van Kouwen
Zeist
1:37:23
20
Cees van Soestbergen
Amerongen
1:37:30
21
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:37:54
22
Bram Boekee
Veenendaal
1:38:08
23
Jan Willem Breemhaar
Utrecht
1:38:46
24
Kaspar Hanenbergh
Utrecht
1:39:04
25
Barend van Manen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:39:33
26
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:39:42
27
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
1:40:01
28
Roland Heijsen
Vinkeveen
1:40:16
29
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
1:40:55
30
Martijn van der Heden
Cothen
1:41:08
31
Ronald Wiericx
Roosendaal
1:41:12
32
Diederick Bouwmeester
's-Gravenhage
1:41:17
33
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
1:41:19
34
Peter Hopman
Utrecht
1:41:21
35
Peter de Rijk
Houten
1:42:09
36
Wilco Drost
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:42:30
37
Theo de Ruwe
Maarsbergen
1:43:19
38
Ben Kressel
Veenendaal
1:43:21
39
Sander Dunnink
Arnhem
1:43:41
40
Marijke Schoetermeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:43:46
41
Henri van de Flier
Zeist
1:43:52
42
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
1:44:20
43
Erwin Oudshoorn
Rotterdam
1:44:27
44
Ed Mulder
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:44:32
45
Jan-Willem van Laar
Maarsbergen
1:44:44
46
J.W. Spijkerman
Doorn
1:44:54
47
Egbert van der Woude
Maarn
1:45:06
48
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
1:45:41
49
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:45:49
50
Albertus Sasbrink
Veenendaal
1:46:34
51
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:47:17
52
Kasper Mobach
Utrecht
1:47:38
53
Jan Kouwenhoven
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:47:42
54
Paul Sijssens
Wageningen
1:47:47
55
Tom Wolfs
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:47:52
56
Peter Brochard
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:48:30
57
Sebastiaan Bolt
Amersfoort
1:48:39
58
Wim Langejan
Nieuwegein
1:48:47
59
Carla van Lint
Cothen
1:49:36
60
Maurice Giezeman
Zeist
1:49:48
61
Polle Westbroek
Maarn
1:50:10
62
Simon Hoogenkamp
Maarn
1:50:11
63
Gerjan Doornenbal
Maarsbergen
1:50:12
64
Bert Korendijk
Amerongen
1:50:15
65
Herbert Steeman
Leersum
1:50:25
66
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
1:50:46
67
Juri Goed
Woudenberg
1:51:02
68
Harry van der Helm
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:52:00
69
Marjan van Garderen-Os
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:52:03
70
Hugo van Bers
Maarn
1:52:32
71
Ed Roosen
Leersum
1:53:28
72
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:53:45
73
Dennis Dral
Doorn
1:53:50
74
Pauline Oostveen
Zeist
1:53:52
75
Jennie Sasbrink
Veenendaal
1:53:58
76
Margot Baars
Houten
1:54:33
77
Erik Ruissen
Haarlem
1:54:46
78
Steven Habes
Utrecht
1:55:57
79
Ton Beemer
Zeist
1:56:10
80
Cristiaan Berger
Woudenberg
1:57:20
81
Michiel Cornelissen
Zeist
1:58:20
82
Marco Venema
Maarn
1:59:25
83
Berber Kapitein
Amsterdam
1:59:59
84
Ben Dijkstra
Leusden
2:02:24
85
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:02:38
86
Rudolf R. Witte
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:03:17
87
Jos Gebbinck
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:03:49
88
Ton Voskuilen
Soesterberg
2:04:00
89
Violette Kleine Deters
Ermelo
2:04:11
90
Els van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:04:16
91
Gertie Arts
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:05:53
92
Hennie Kemner
Leersum
2:06:05
93
Jos Gallard
Maarsbergen
2:06:19
94
Zwaantje van 't Veer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:07:18
95
Alfred Balkema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:08:03
96
Petra Blommendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:08:04
97
Henk van Arkel
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:09:07
98
Sylvia Roosen-Beekman
Leersum
2:09:55
99
Bauke Versteeg
Doorn
2:10:29
100
Jan Maarten Schraagen
Maarsbergen
2:13:30
101
Alma Schaafstal
Maarsbergen
2:13:31
102
Gerben Snellenberg
Amersfoort
2:25:30
0,8, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Niels Heijenk
Arnhem
2
Rolf Meulenberg
Doorn
3
Maarten Jansen
Woudenberg
4
Onno van der Horst
Cothen
5
Stefan Meulenberg
Doorn
6
Mark Heijenk
Arnhem
7
Emiel Jansen
Woudenberg
8
Shirley Lammers-De Vri
Bunnik
9
Tessa Tolsma
Leersum
10
Esmee A.D. Timmerman
Maarn
11
Jancie Klingenberg
Maarn
12
Sijmen van Dijk
Leersum
13
Damiaan Hilferink
Maarn
14
Jara Hilferink
Maarn
15
Maurits Derks
Maarn
16
Amy van Dijk
Leersum
17
Cristian Donker
Maarn
18
Sabine Neuteboom
Maarn
19
Freek Scherpenzeel
Langbroek
20
Lucas Bremmer
Maarn
Neem de uitdaging aan... www.heuvelrugloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
26-06-2005 22:24