Uitslagenlijst Midzomernachtcross

Amstelveen - Vrijdag 24 juni 2005

10EMA, 10 EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
59:53
59:51
2
Bas van Zijp
Leiden
1:00:27
1:00:26
3
Maikel Luiking
Amsterdam
1:02:26
1:02:25
4
Gerrard Boot
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:03:15
5
Jan Olthuis
Amsterdam
1:04:23
1:04:12
6
Drikus Noordhoek
Oudkarspel
1:04:38
1:04:14
7
Noud van der Ven
Wassenaar
1:06:35
1:04:51
8
Pim v/d Heuvel
Amsterdam
1:07:52
1:07:48
9
Ashok Jodhia
Amsterdam
1:09:40
1:08:25
10
Martin Helmantel
Haarlem
1:09:59
1:09:30
11
Rxxxxx Hoekman
Amstelveen
1:10:12
1:10:01
12
Walter Krijger
Amsterdam
1:10:44
1:09:35
13
Win Gentenaar
Weesp
1:11:08
1:10:57
14
John Hammond
Amsterdam
1:11:11
1:11:08
15
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
1:11:35
1:11:32
16
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:12:08
1:11:11
17
Winfried Falk
Aalsmeer
1:12:24
1:11:22
18
Jos Vrolijk
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:12:31
1:12:00
19
Gabor Dani
Amstelveen
1:13:03
1:12:23
20
Thierry van Groen
Drachten
1:13:04
1:12:08
21
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
1:13:19
1:13:13
22
Jan Bontekoe
Heemstede
1:13:33
1:11:18
23
Henk Dekker
Hoorn
1:14:02
1:13:45
24
Glen Seubert
Haarlem
1:14:27
1:12:55
25
Jos Knevel
Amstelveen
1:14:36
1:14:31
26
David Gerrard
Amsterdam
1:14:59
1:14:30
27
Leen de Koning
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:15:01
1:14:52
28
Vincent Kieftenbeld
Amsterdam
1:15:07
1:14:58
29
Michael Visser
Castricum
1:15:12
1:15:07
30
Rene Spitteler
Aalsmeer
1:15:16
1:14:15
31
Martin Nijboer
IJsselstein Ut
1:15:16
1:14:28
32
Rolf van Toorn
Amsterdam
1:15:45
1:14:37
33
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:15:46
1:15:13
34
Jos van Bockxmeer
Blokker
1:15:57
1:15:40
35
A3 Vermeulen
Amsterdam
1:16:07
1:15:20
36
Ruud Steenbergen
Uithoorn
1:16:33
1:15:39
37
Fred Scholte
Uithoorn
1:16:35
1:15:41
38
Rien Tilstra
Amsterdam
1:17:19
1:15:34
39
Gerard Driessen
Almere-Stad
1:17:43
1:17:06
40
Dimitri Ravensbergen
Grou
1:17:47
1:15:37
41
Piet van Oosten
Amsterdam
1:17:53
1:17:05
42
Theo Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
1:18:18
1:17:59
43
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
1:18:22
1:16:31
44
Maarten de Wolff
Amsterdam
1:18:45
1:18:09
45
Peter Rogge
Purmerend
1:18:55
1:18:51
46
Andre Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
1:19:14
1:17:08
47
Alexander Goutbeek
Amstelveen
1:19:17
1:18:36
48
Boudewijn Krijger
Amstelveen
1:19:46
1:19:24
49
Richard Kruger
Amsterdam
1:19:51
1:18:04
50
Peter Harmsma
Amsterdam
1:19:52
1:18:04
51
Michiel Kleiss
Amsterdam
1:19:52
1:17:57
52
Enno Aerts
Weesp
1:19:57
1:17:44
53
Rients Alberts
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:20:00
1:18:10
54
Gulde Laurijsen
Amsterdam
1:20:04
1:19:08
55
Stefan Sigger
Amsterdam
1:20:07
1:17:46
56
Edwin te Rietmolen
Oostzaan
1:20:21
1:19:04
57
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
1:20:26
1:18:04
58
Marco Pappot
Amstelveen
1:20:32
1:18:55
59
Arnold Aarts
Haarlem
1:20:52
1:19:07
60
Walter v.d.Toorren
Ouderkerk a.d.Amstel
1:20:53
1:19:25
61
Robbert-jan Boonstra
Nieuwkoop
1:21:19
1:20:01
62
Thijs Elias
Amsterdam
1:21:31
1:18:52
63
Piet Blokland
Hoorn Nh
1:21:33
1:21:14
64
Joop Masselink
Bussum
1:21:41
1:21:27
65
Giuseppe Pasanisi
Amstelveen
1:21:45
1:21:30
66
Louis Kinsberger
Almere
1:22:03
1:20:19
67
Tjalko Bouma
Franeker
1:22:14
1:20:57
68
Rene Bolhaar
Amstelveen
1:22:35
1:22:30
69
Kops Raymond
Beverwijk
1:22:43
1:20:54
70
Raymond Spel
Amsterdam
1:22:46
1:21:58
71
Barry Masclee
Amsterdam
1:22:47
1:21:29
72
Jack Berkhout
Volendam
1:22:54
1:20:28
73
Bob van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:22:56
1:21:54
74
Peter Speijker
Amsterdam
1:22:58
1:20:17
75
Tijmen Vermaas
Amsterdam
1:23:00
1:21:06
76
Cees Toor
Nieuwkoop
1:23:15
1:21:57
77
Dick Ute
Amsterdam
1:23:18
1:22:18
78
Henk Ypenburg
Amsterdam
1:23:21
1:22:21
79
Roel Wessels
Amsterdam
1:23:54
1:21:04
80
B Ouwehand
Aalsmeer
1:24:26
1:23:44
81
Tiago Pais
Amsterdam
1:24:33
1:23:36
82
Francesco Buda
Amstelveen
1:24:43
1:22:28
83
Hans Havinga
Almere
1:24:51
1:23:55
84
Nico Rijs
Haarlem
1:24:53
1:23:06
85
Frank 't Hart
Amstelveen
1:25:27
1:23:18
86
Ruud van der Wel
Castricum
1:25:35
1:24:02
87
H. Bos
Almere
1:25:36
1:24:47
88
Sjon Pappot
Hoofddorp
1:25:38
1:24:01
89
Jan Ummels
Zaandam
1:25:53
1:25:26
90
Pascal Mantiri
Utrecht
1:26:03
1:24:58
91
Jeroen v.ELs
Amsterdam
1:26:06
1:24:11
92
Maarten Schavemaker
Amsterdam
1:26:08
1:24:43
93
Lennart Helsloot
Amsterdam
1:26:13
1:25:42
94
Henk Koster
Amsterdam
1:26:18
1:26:14
95
Mark Speijker
Amsterdam
1:26:24
1:23:43
96
Marc van Biezen
Amsterdam
1:26:29
1:26:08
97
Vincent van Duijnhoven
Oostzaan
1:26:31
1:24:47
98
Koen Denecker
Amsterdam
1:26:32
1:23:58
99
Piet de Reuver
Amsterdam
1:26:41
1:24:17
100
Cor Rombout
Haarlem
1:27:00
1:26:01
101
Michael van der Weide
Amsterdam
1:27:01
1:25:18
102
Dirk Haasbroek
Hoorn Nh
1:27:20
1:27:00
103
Rob van Bladel
Sassenheim
1:27:23
1:26:17
104
Menno Verhoeff
Amsterdam
1:27:30
1:24:51
105
Richard Sterkenburg
Amsterdam
1:27:33
1:26:41
106
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:27:49
1:27:08
107
Andries Hamel
Amsterdam
1:28:06
1:27:15
108
Hans Molenaar
Badhoevedorp
1:28:11
1:26:37
109
Arnold Vvelthoven
Haarlem
1:28:37
1:28:06
110
Giorgio Cattano
Amsterdam
1:28:52
1:26:39
111
Wilbert Nieuwendijk
Aalsmeer
1:28:53
1:26:32
112
Bart Toering
Halfweg Nh
1:29:00
1:26:50
113
JC van Ede
Uithoorn
1:29:03
1:28:42
114
Ser van Gaalen
Weesp
1:29:22
1:28:10
115
Michel vd Heijden
Broek in Waterland
1:29:24
1:27:39
116
Maarten van der Graaf
Amsterdam
1:29:46
1:27:10
117
Remco Spigt
Amsterdam
1:29:49
1:28:06
118
Roeland Muskens
Haarlem
1:29:54
1:27:44
119
Yves Langrenez
Zaandam
1:29:57
1:28:16
120
Lourens Hoekstra
Amsterdam
1:30:13
1:28:41
121
Hans Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
1:30:29
1:28:31
122
Martin Rodenburg
Amsterdam
1:30:34
1:28:51
123
Rogier Rümke
Amsterdam
1:30:44
1:28:08
124
Rob Hofland
Amsterdam
1:30:44
1:28:49
125
Rick Sahetapy
Almere
1:30:45
1:29:00
126
Henk Lof
Alkmaar
1:30:48
1:29:49
127
Fred van Andel
Amstelveen
1:31:06
1:30:12
128
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:31:17
1:30:13
129
Eugenie Suer
Bussum
1:31:43
1:30:48
130
Cor Schuurman
Nieuwveen
1:31:43
1:30:48
131
Joost Burcksen
Almere
1:31:52
1:30:12
132
Martijn Gravesteijn
Amstelveen
1:32:13
1:29:24
133
Pieter van Harmelen
Amsterdam
1:32:21
1:30:10
134
Paul Schepen
Almere
1:32:21
1:30:48
135
Arjan Kramer
Hensbroek
1:32:38
1:30:35
136
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
1:33:01
1:32:06
137
Régis van der Tweel
Diemen
1:33:17
1:30:56
138
Ton Smink
Amersfoort
1:33:21
1:32:53
139
Adriaan Kodde
Rijswijk Zh
1:33:48
1:32:14
140
Jules van Hessen
Amsterdam
1:34:29
1:32:36
141
André Piëst
Uithoorn
1:34:36
1:33:41
142
Jeroen Pinckaers
Amsterdam
1:34:39
1:33:11
143
Glenn Pools
Nieuw Vennep
1:34:43
1:33:25
144
Ger Engelman
Spijkenisse
1:34:48
1:32:18
145
christiaan Nozena
Borculo
1:35:09
1:32:31
146
Laurens van Wouwe
Utrecht
1:35:28
1:34:08
147
T Wierenga
Almere
1:35:34
1:34:51
148
Ton van Nieuwkerk
Almere
1:36:02
1:33:44
149
Henk Swaan
Amsterdam
1:36:03
1:33:56
150
Johan van Maaren
Amersfoort
1:36:10
1:35:43
151
Ivor Brevé
Amsterdam
1:36:13
1:34:45
152
Robert van 't Kruijs
Amstelveen
1:36:29
1:33:57
153
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:36:41
1:36:00
154
Harry Wuite
Amsterdam
1:36:52
1:34:52
155
Eric ten Veldhuis
Uithoorn
1:38:05
1:37:05
156
Jan van Wouwe
Uithoorn
1:38:34
1:37:13
157
Dennis van de Sanden
Amsterdam
1:39:30
1:37:53
158
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:40:11
1:37:20
159
Maurice Lagemaat
Amsterdam
1:40:51
1:38:24
160
Hannes Bernoski
Rotterdam
1:42:03
1:40:08
161
Rob Gouwerok
Amsterdam
1:42:47
1:40:51
162
Edwin Ferwerda
Zaandam
1:43:13
1:41:30
163
Derk Hoogland
Amsterdam
1:43:27
1:41:39
164
René Burgering
Amstelveen
1:43:41
1:41:09
165
Peter Houmes
Amsterdam
1:43:42
1:42:31
166
Rogier de Jong
Voorburg
1:44:32
1:41:55
167
Pierre Vermeulen
Amsterdam
1:44:33
1:41:56
168
Hans vd Feen
Amstelveen
1:49:23
1:48:51
169
Jan Brouwer
Amstelveen
2:00:12
1:59:03
170
Michel van Balkum
Schagen
2:01:43
1:59:15
10EVR, 10 EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Dekker
Zandvoort
1:10:54
1:10:51
2
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
1:11:04
1:10:40
3
Hilda Grooters
Amsterdam
1:13:31
1:13:04
4
Caroline v Weerdenburg
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:19:16
1:18:43
5
Lisa Cook-Bragg
Amstelveen
1:20:05
1:19:59
6
Yael de Haan
Amsterdam
1:21:16
1:18:36
7
Gertine van den Berg
Zaandam
1:21:33
1:21:14
8
Simone van Hell
Amsterdam
1:25:36
1:25:15
9
Saskia Loos
Nieuwkoop
1:26:03
1:25:21
10
Edith Mathot
Amsterdam
1:26:42
1:26:00
11
Paula Brouwer
Haarlem
1:27:03
1:25:13
12
Maud Schmidt
Amsterdam
1:28:21
1:26:32
13
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
1:28:48
1:28:17
14
Kristel Strikkers
Amsterdam
1:28:53
1:26:33
15
L. in 't Veld
Amsterdam
1:30:59
1:28:21
16
Linda van Rens
Amsterdam
1:32:31
1:29:42
17
Ley Ley Vu
Amstelveen
1:33:23
1:30:54
18
Liduine BREMER
Amsterdam
1:33:28
1:32:57
19
G. Molone
Amsterdam
1:34:13
1:31:35
20
Maria Bennett
's-Gravenhage
1:34:36
1:32:42
21
Annabelle Slingerland
Amsterdam
1:34:47
1:33:50
22
Marloes Hoogeveen
Nieuwkoop
1:36:07
1:34:47
23
Marja Toor
Nieuwkoop
1:36:15
1:34:56
24
Ilona Graf
Amstelveen
1:36:29
1:33:57
25
Caroline Don
Amsterdam
1:37:00
1:35:22
26
Sandra Hartgerink
Amsterdam
1:37:20
1:35:00
27
Claudia Wiemers
Almere
1:39:12
1:36:21
28
Charlotte Gast
Amsterdam
1:39:37
1:37:43
29
Patricia Hoffmans
Roelofarendsveen
1:39:50
1:37:20
30
Heleen Mulder
Amsterdam
1:40:49
1:38:24
31
Yura Perugachi-Diaz
Amsterdam
1:40:53
1:38:28
32
Jolanda van Amerongen
Rotterdam
1:41:12
1:39:18
33
Saskia Kramer
's-Gravenhage
1:41:24
1:39:52
34
Sandra Hirs
Amsterdam
1:43:43
1:41:46
35
Ayty Oer
Amstedam
1:47:13
1:45:43
36
Yolanda Bolleurs
Badhoevedorp
1:49:49
1:48:55
37
Danielle Kleijn
Amsterdam
1:51:08
1:48:17
38
Janneke Montfrooy
Zevenhoven
1:53:51
1:52:31
39
Mathilde Bonnaud
Amstelveen
1:55:50
1:55:22
40
Solveig Lund
Amstelveen
1:55:50
1:55:23
41
Danielle van der Veeke
Rijswijk Zh
1:58:49
1:57:16
WMAN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric van der Linden
Schagen
33:32
33:31
2
Jan Manschot
Weesp
33:52
33:50
3
Cor Olieman
Amstelveen
34:06
34:05
4
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
34:31
34:30
5
Herman Leeman
Amsterdam
35:02
35:01
6
Jelte Kuijs
Phanos
35:10
35:09
7
Vladimir Lopez Cardoza
Amstelveen
35:40
35:39
8
Jamal Malik
Amersfoort
36:12
36:10
9
Mark van Hoorn
Amersfoort
36:17
36:15
10
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
36:30
36:25
11
Willem van t Veer
Zaanland
37:28
37:04
12
Michel van Liempdt
Almere
37:50
37:40
13
Andries Bosma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:59
37:53
14
Johann-Fredrick te Pee
Phanos
38:12
38:11
15
Konrad Wiebenga
Amstelveen
38:39
38:32
16
Erwin Bartels
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:06
39:00
17
Niek van Veen
Amsterdam
39:22
39:06
18
Gilbert Cabenda
Amsterdam
39:52
39:51
19
Ronald Luijters
Diemen
40:44
40:42
20
Eelco Muller
Phanos
40:55
40:48
21
Kofi-Kwateng Yeboah
Amsterdam
40:57
40:51
22
Guido Thie
Phanos
41:28
41:14
23
Marco Groot
Duivendrecht
41:39
41:22
24
Evert de Graaf
Amersfoort
41:45
41:42
25
Hans de Mik
Phanos
41:59
41:48
26
Hans de Jong
Amsterdam
42:55
42:31
27
J Hartjes
Amsterdam
43:05
42:33
28
Bas Adams
Amsterdam
43:09
42:29
29
Kees Lamboo
Hoorn
43:26
42:10
30
Wouter Berendsen
Amsterdam
43:27
43:13
31
Remco Kuhlman
KAV Holland
45:27
45:25
32
Marco Velema
Isala '96
46:41
45:21
33
Marco van Duijnhoven
Amstelveen
47:02
45:27
34
Dick Epema
Leiden
47:51
47:42
35
Michiel van Gorkum
Phanos
52:12
51:43
36
Tjebbe Zijlstra
Amsterdam
54:46
53:35
WM40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van dort
Amsterdam
34:53
34:52
2
Fred Hazeleger
Heemstede
37:27
37:25
3
Wannes den Toonder
Amsterdam
38:21
38:17
4
Chris van der Neut
Amsterdam
38:32
38:30
5
Dik van der Stelt
Nieuw-Vennep
39:41
39:37
6
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
40:10
40:05
7
Paul Koorn
Phanos
40:15
40:14
8
Alexander Westra
Amsterdam
40:45
40:33
9
Andre Meure
Suomi
40:50
40:41
10
Ben Hogers
Amsterdam
41:05
41:03
11
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere
41:13
41:09
12
Frank van Diepenbos
Amsterdam
42:36
42:31
13
Jan Mulder
Amstelveen
43:01
42:47
14
Arie Post
Amsterdam
43:26
43:05
15
Theo de Haan
Amsterdam
43:49
43:45
16
Evert Slaman
Kombijsport
43:59
43:39
17
Vincent Verhaar
Startbaan
44:29
44:20
18
Jan Punt
Monnickendam
44:39
44:13
19
Ap de Meyer
AV '23
44:45
44:10
20
Martin Kettelarij
Amsterdam
44:57
44:31
21
Hans Zevenhek
Phanos
46:18
46:13
22
Ronald Chong
Startbaan
46:35
44:06
23
Lejo van den Brûle
Diemen
46:48
46:27
24
Alfons Ebing
Phanos
46:48
46:36
25
Henk Vlastra
Abcoude
46:54
46:36
26
Jan Visser
Hoofddorp
47:35
47:22
27
Frank Hooft
Diemen
49:10
48:29
28
Henk Hermsen
Amsterdam
49:20
47:39
29
Ritsert Haitsma
Phanos
49:25
47:46
30
Henk van Dijk
Amsterdam
50:26
49:21
31
Martin Cevat
Amsterdam
51:17
50:34
32
Peter Horn
Almere
1:03:18
1:01:46
WM45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Stelling
34:43
34:42
2
Kees Alsinga
Diemen
37:04
37:03
3
Bert Hulsman
Haarlem
37:12
37:10
4
David Smith
Amstelveen
39:30
39:25
5
Wim van Leeuwen
Haarlem
40:02
39:50
6
Rob de Vries
Loopgroep PK
40:25
40:18
7
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
41:18
41:16
8
Klaas van der Veen
Almere
42:08
41:58
9
Joep van den Hoven
AV '23
42:14
42:12
10
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
46:12
45:50
11
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
46:39
46:23
12
Piet van der Pal
Zaanland
46:55
46:29
13
Wim den Braanker
Amsterdam
47:05
46:16
14
John Rous
Phanos
48:02
47:00
15
Ernst Heeneman
Zwanenburg
48:07
47:25
16
Evert Kranendonk
Atos
48:14
47:54
17
Paul Bakker
Vijfhuizen
49:08
48:54
18
Paul van Rutten
Startbaan
49:26
48:26
19
Rene Sijmons
Phanos
50:18
50:06
20
Hans Neuhaus
Amsterdam
51:36
51:20
21
Siem Goede
AV '23
52:11
52:01
22
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
56:41
54:44
23
Marcel v.d. Haagen
Hoorn
57:44
55:46
24
Hans Bontjes
1:02:45
1:00:36
WM50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
37:54
37:45
2
Ron Lechner
Phanos
39:54
39:49
3
Henny Ruygrol
Amsterdam
40:30
40:18
4
Jaap Bouwmeester
AKU
40:38
40:34
5
Bob Renkema
Phanos
41:17
41:14
6
Wout Bosch
Hilversum
41:30
41:16
7
Arie v Dijk
S'dijk
41:47
41:36
8
Gerard Albers
AV Aalsmeer
41:50
41:30
9
Peter Boogert
Amsterdam
41:54
41:46
10
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
42:54
42:52
11
Jos Snel
Uithoorn
43:26
43:21
12
Ambro Visser
Phanos
43:42
43:35
13
Frans Vermeer
Monnickendam
43:47
43:30
14
Peter Bartels
Amsterdam
45:06
44:52
15
Reinout Koperdraat
Amsterdam
46:58
46:43
16
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
47:34
47:17
17
Jos Malleman
Amstelveen
49:52
49:10
18
Dirk Kruit
Delta Lloyd Running
50:17
48:14
19
Peter van der Sman
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
50:34
50:27
20
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
51:09
49:46
21
Jacques Minten
Almere
51:48
51:35
22
Sjef Hegenes
Badhoevedorp
54:44
53:30
23
Alfons Knijn
Phanos
1:02:30
1:02:17
24
Hans Pamer
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:02
1:01:23
25
Paul Snijders
Uithoorn
1:05:39
1:05:10
26
Cock van Roon
AAV '36
1:05:47
1:05:02
27
Jos Zuijderwijk
Amsterdam
1:13:22
1:11:42
WM60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Koorn
Amsterdam
41:39
41:35
2
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Kombijsport
44:13
44:05
3
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
44:30
44:23
4
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
46:32
46:28
5
Tjeerd Eernstman
Amsterdam
48:17
48:15
6
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
49:51
49:48
7
Dik Stam
AV Monnickendam
50:30
49:47
8
Robert Teeuwen
Veteranen Nederland
55:12
55:02
9
Tom Dols
Amsterdam
59:57
58:35
10
Titus Verhagen
the Hague Road Runne
1:00:08
59:09
11
Herman Bosschert
Wormerland
1:00:46
58:34
12
Willem Heemstra
Amsterdam
1:01:52
1:00:00
13
Gerrit vd Steeg
Aalsmeer
1:07:11
1:06:18
WVRW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristijna Loonen
Amstelveen
35:55
35:54
2
Marianne van de Linde
Heemstede
39:16
39:13
3
Annelies Cornel
Phanos
42:58
42:52
4
Bianca Koole
Loopgroep PK
45:24
45:21
5
Chris Baart
Purmerend
46:34
46:16
6
Ingrid Leeuwangh
Phanos
47:46
47:17
7
Marjolein Blaauboer
Startbaan
50:23
50:03
8
Elisabeth Blok
Zuidwal
51:03
50:55
9
Joyce Peters
Phanos
52:13
52:03
10
Kim Timmerman
Phanos
52:56
52:13
11
Claudia Dekker
Hoorn
58:59
56:49
WV35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella Witjes
Amersfoort
40:05
40:01
2
Monique arkenbout Andr
AV Castricum
40:48
40:45
3
Ingrid Coster
AV '23
40:52
40:50
4
Marloes Ruukes
Utrecht
41:19
40:40
5
Els Raap
Kombijsport
42:59
42:56
6
Karin Versteeg
AKU
43:23
43:18
7
Astrid Glorie
Loopgroep PK
46:28
45:42
8
Jeanneette Jansen
Hoorn
46:34
46:16
9
Mai Neijens
Amsterdam
46:57
46:37
10
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
47:14
46:38
11
Hilda Brak- v Muylwijk
Zegveld
48:02
47:45
12
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
50:02
49:48
13
Ronald Nooy
Monnikendam
50:43
50:00
14
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
53:17
53:07
15
Ellen Droste
Suomi
53:31
52:34
16
Marja Breedijk
Uithoorn
56:29
55:39
17
Maaike Stam
AV Monnickendam
59:21
58:36
18
Evelien Smitskamp
Startbaan
1:00:07
58:29
19
Carla Schipper
AV Monnickendam
1:02:08
1:01:22
20
Lida Mattie
AAV '36
1:03:11
1:02:25
21
Jacqueline S
Haarlem
1:03:39
1:03:00
22
Colette Vermij
Amsterdam
1:13:02
1:12:16
23
Annie van Rossum
Vianen
1:15:46
1:15:19
10KMA, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:25
31:10
2
Viktor Mattousch
Amsterdam
36:53
36:29
3
Dinant Kistemaker
Amsterdam
37:32
37:29
4
Jeffrey Ponnusamy
Almere
37:49
37:43
5
Johan Koolhaas
Amstelveen
39:02
38:55
6
Melle van Schaik
Amstelveen
39:04
38:58
7
Christiaan de Jong
Oudekerk a/d Amstel
39:30
39:27
8
Sicco Roukema
Odijk
39:32
39:28
9
André Roukema
Odijk
39:32
39:29
10
Angelo Knots
Amsterdam
40:07
39:55
11
Stan Spangenberg
Amsterdam
40:09
40:05
12
Wout Heslinga
Utrecht
40:21
40:13
13
Bas de Bruyn
Amstelveen
40:42
40:36
14
Tjeerd Visser
Utrecht
40:53
40:49
15
Peter van der Zwaan
Zandvoort
40:54
40:48
16
Karim Zahi
Amsterdam
41:13
40:51
17
Martijn Cloos
Hilversum
41:21
41:14
18
Rob Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
41:24
41:22
19
Andrew Hayes
Amsterdam
41:24
40:57
20
Carl van der Laan
Wilnis
41:34
41:31
21
Arie Bokhorst
Almere
41:43
41:29
22
Han Brand
Zaandijk
41:46
41:38
23
Ed Zijlstra
Hilversum
42:04
42:01
24
Stef Schouten
Weesp
42:09
41:54
25
Christiaan Boom
Zeist
42:13
42:01
26
John Eerbeek
Amsterdam
42:38
42:31
27
Maarten Bos
Zaandam
42:39
42:26
28
Sven Birkemeier
Amsterdam
42:50
42:30
29
Rolf de Horde
Amstelveen
42:50
42:22
30
Henri de Haan
Duivendrecht
42:58
42:06
31
Egmond Tilleman
Heemstede
43:01
42:57
32
Peter Burgers
Nieuwkoop
43:01
42:58
33
Jean-Jaques Georges
Amsterdam
43:09
42:14
34
Hans van der Veldt
Huizen
43:12
42:20
35
Joaquim Calbo
Amsterdam
43:16
42:44
36
Jeroen Timmers
Den Haag
43:22
43:14
37
Hans Simons
Almere
43:37
43:33
38
Mark Hafkenscheid
Almere
43:38
43:20
39
Wim Haagsma
Amstelveen
43:52
43:46
40
Werner Vervaet
Amsterdam
44:01
43:51
41
Marcel Dol
Haarlem
44:01
43:44
42
Dan Harris
Amsterdam
44:03
43:26
43
Michiel Heslinga
Almere
44:08
43:55
44
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
44:14
43:17
45
Sven van de Putter
Amsterdam
44:29
44:19
46
Ed Roos
Purmerend
44:38
44:22
47
Maarten Solleveld
Amsterdam
44:43
42:47
48
Melvin Tuil
Hoorn Nh
44:43
43:31
49
Elton Habits
Duivendrecht
44:45
44:40
50
Rick Verbree
Amsterdam
44:48
44:32
51
Ferry v.Laar
Midden Beemster
45:01
44:50
52
Peter v.Steen
Alkmaar
45:03
44:19
53
Michiel Lowenberg
Amsterdam
45:16
42:40
54
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
45:17
44:40
55
Pieter Jelle Jongejans
Zaandijk
45:23
43:24
56
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
45:30
45:24
57
Wouter Hol
Amsterdam
45:33
44:40
58
Simon Kroon
Amsterdam
45:37
44:51
59
Gerard van Klink
Oude Wetering
45:38
45:18
60
Rob van der Spek
Amstelveen
45:41
45:12
61
Eduard van der Linde
Monnickendam
45:43
44:33
62
Peter Brinkman
Amsterdam
45:55
44:41
63
Timo Gerritsen
Ede
45:59
45:20
64
Didier Lolion
Diemen
46:02
45:06
65
Thomas Mattousch
Amsterdam
46:17
45:54
66
Matthij Ran
Aalsmeer
46:19
44:55
67
Melchert Kok
Krommenie
46:21
46:14
68
Jan Aland
Almere
46:21
46:04
69
Frank van Bezooijen
Almere
46:21
46:08
70
Abdel Iziyi
Amsterdam
46:27
44:48
71
Johan Kroon
Bussum
46:31
46:12
72
Marcel Lemmers
Nieuwkoop
46:33
46:18
73
C Spil
Deventer
46:37
46:30
74
Hans Steinracht
Amsterdam
46:44
46:28
75
Jim Fuller
Vinkeveen
46:44
46:35
76
Marc v.Zijl
Amsterdam
46:48
46:09
77
Erwin Smit
Aalsmeer
46:56
46:44
78
Rienk van Grondel
Haarlem
47:06
46:59
79
Frzegorz Balkowski
Amsterdam
47:10
46:22
80
Maarten Bouhuijs
Amsterdam
47:13
44:58
81
Joop Mastenbroek
Amsterdam
47:19
46:48
82
Amavel Souto Maior
Amsterdam
47:20
47:02
83
Martin van der Esch
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
47:24
45:33
84
Rolf van der Meulen
Amsterdam
47:26
47:25
85
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
47:38
47:36
86
Harry Pankras
Amsterdam
47:41
46:57
87
Roald Bijenveld
Amstelveen
47:41
46:56
88
Ralph Krant
Amsterdam
47:42
47:02
89
Kamiel Schapmeijer
Amsterdam
47:43
47:08
90
Joost Oudejans
Amstelveen
47:49
47:08
91
Jeroen Kuiper
Haarlem
47:52
47:37
92
Emile Keyser
Amsterdam
47:54
47:16
93
Daan Boersma
Uithoorn
47:54
46:16
94
Niels Grent
Amstelveen
47:58
47:36
95
John van Boxel
Diemen
48:01
47:38
96
Richard Vierboom
Amsterdam
48:03
47:23
97
Jan Grupstra
Amstelveen
48:11
47:21
98
Jeroen van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
48:12
47:46
99
Fred Soetekouw
Amsterdam
48:13
46:16
100
Jaap den Hartog
Almere
48:16
47:40
101
Willie van Alst
Amsterdam
48:17
47:04
102
Rene Louman
Almere
48:17
48:05
103
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
48:21
47:49
104
Jeroen Boerdijk
Almere
48:22
46:47
105
Tom van Wijk
Almere
48:26
48:07
106
Bert Ooms
Amstelveen
48:31
47:47
107
Reinoud de Bruin
Duivendrecht
48:33
47:26
108
Nico Bakker
Weesp
48:38
47:21
109
Frederik Fabius
Amsterdam
48:39
47:34
110
Paul de Ruiter
Amstelveen
48:42
47:58
111
Peter Kamerling
Amsterdam
48:45
48:22
112
Hamed El Jahari
Amsterdam
48:47
48:25
113
John van Gurchom
Lelystad
48:49
48:37
114
Gerben Bos
Amsterdam
48:51
48:30
115
Matthijs van Oosterhou
Houten
48:53
48:12
116
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
49:03
48:37
117
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam
49:04
48:30
118
Frank Koldijk
Hillegom
49:05
48:06
119
Adri v.d. Sluis
Aalsmeer
49:05
48:55
120
Mike Baanvinger
Uithoorn
49:07
47:56
121
Fons Boots
Amsterdam
49:08
48:45
122
Maarten Dekker
Amsterdam
49:08
47:25
123
Martin Vanderbrouck
Amsetrdam
49:12
49:04
124
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam
49:14
47:05
125
Peter Olivier
Amsterdam
49:15
47:46
126
Alex Mathijssen
Hoorn
49:23
48:19
127
Ray Timmermans
Amsterdam
49:23
49:08
128
Adri Deykers
Amsterdam
49:26
49:02
129
Oeke Knijn
Amsterdam
49:27
49:24
130
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
49:28
49:04
131
Danny Bergkamp
Heemskerk
49:31
48:19
132
Frans van Vliet
Diemen
49:32
47:24
133
Ger Foederer
Amstelveen
49:33
49:18
134
Chris v.Kuyk
Amsterdam
49:33
48:42
135
Kees Noomen
Amstelveen
49:37
47:44
136
Marc Soethout
Amstelveen
49:42
48:20
137
Ralph Swanink
Amsterdam
49:44
47:47
138
Z. Ayde
Amsterdam
49:48
48:48
139
Frank Teune
Amsterdam
49:50
48:42
140
Cor Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
49:50
48:14
141
Richard Fox
Boesingheliede
49:52
49:33
142
Pablo van den Berg
Amsterdam
49:52
49:42
143
Niels Rehe
Naarden
49:55
48:49
144
Brendan McColgan
Hoofddorp
49:55
49:29
145
Marien van Os
Amsterdam
49:56
49:50
146
Wim v/d Wilt
Mijdrecht
49:58
48:37
147
Frank Bakker
Duivendrecht
49:59
48:50
148
Rogier Posthuma
Amstelveen
50:01
48:58
149
Frans van de Visse
Ermelo
50:03
48:32
150
Roderick Timmermans
Amsterdam
50:03
48:21
151
Arno Blok
Zwanenburg
50:04
50:00
152
Sander Wolters
Amstelveen
50:06
49:39
153
Frits Guitjens
Purmerend
50:06
49:31
154
Mardus Engeli
Amsterdam
50:07
49:02
155
Sybrand Jongejans
Amsterdam
50:07
48:05
156
Fred Krüger
Amsterdam
50:08
47:49
157
Ab Bertholet
Amsterdam
50:09
49:53
158
Loek Peute
Amsterdam
50:10
49:04
159
Stephan van Iperen
Amstelveen
50:10
48:24
160
Jonathan Verheul
Weesp
50:12
48:24
161
Martijn Oerlemans
's-Gravenhage
50:12
49:31
162
Arne Ridderikhoff
Alkmaar
50:14
49:00
163
Luuk Visscher
Almere
50:16
49:04
164
Erik Verhoef
Amstelveen
50:18
49:28
165
Ben van Arum
Amsterdam
50:19
49:54
166
Erik van Dijk
Kampen
50:20
49:02
167
Patrick van der Westen
Amsterdam
50:26
47:43
168
Peter van Amsterdam
Abcoude
50:27
49:44
169
Frank van Trigt
Nieuwkoop
50:28
50:14
170
Rogier Schurink
Amsterdam
50:29
47:52
171
Alexandre Fortanier
Amsterdam
50:29
50:14
172
Peter Fox
Amsterdam
50:30
50:05
173
Joop van den Brink
Amsterdam
50:34
49:49
174
Roel Arndts
Amsterdam
50:35
49:33
175
Carl Hoyer
Hilversum
50:40
50:22
176
Barend v.d.Kar
Amsterdam
50:43
49:23
177
Marcel Wolterbeek
Amsterdam
50:50
50:42
178
Kris Dorst
Amsterdam
50:52
49:46
179
Mike Vijselaar
Amstelveen
50:53
49:01
180
Ruud van Braak
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
50:58
50:14
181
Leo de Sonneville
Amstelveen
51:00
50:15
182
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
51:04
49:19
183
Jasper Noe
Amsterdam
51:14
50:43
184
Ronald Velten
Uithoorn
51:16
50:36
185
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
51:23
49:36
186
Ian Bervens
Amsterdam
51:26
50:39
187
Boeb van der Vegt
Haarlem
51:26
50:47
188
Dirk Zaal
Leimuiden
51:28
49:11
189
Thomas Schuurman
Amsterdam
51:28
49:59
190
G. Haakma
Amsterdam
51:30
49:30
191
Steven Winkel
Weesp
51:32
49:16
192
Walter Dhuyvetter
Amsterdam
51:33
50:44
193
Marcel Groetveld
Amsterdam
51:35
50:26
194
Hay Verstappen
Amstelveen
51:36
51:21
195
Patrick Groen
Amsterdam
51:37
51:03
196
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
51:37
51:04
197
Kees de Hart
Noord-Scharwoude
51:38
50:29
198
Sjors Dignum
Badhoevedorp
51:41
49:16
199
François Raymakers
Amstelveen
51:45
51:31
200
Remco Elenbaas
Mijdrecht
51:52
50:23
201
Jacques Toennaer
Amsterdam
51:53
50:15
202
Jos Heemskerk
Amstelveen
51:58
51:20
203
Richard van Hoolwerff
Amsterdam
52:04
50:20
204
Piet Nierop
Zaandam
52:04
52:00
205
Kees Montelen
Amsterdam
52:05
49:12
206
Ton Ophuis
Amsterdam
52:07
51:18
207
Mark Frabse
Amsterdam
52:08
51:00
208
Bas Barten
Heemstede
52:09
50:07
209
Thomas Kuilman
Amsterdam
52:10
50:09
210
Edwin Seifert
Amsterdam
52:11
50:28
211
René Molenaars
Heerugowaard
52:11
52:05
212
John Plomp
Almere
52:12
50:55
213
Joort Witlox
Amsterdam
52:13
49:54
214
Marc Levadou
Amsterdam
52:16
50:57
215
Hein Meurer
Amsterdam
52:18
49:44
216
Angelo Camonier
IJmuiden
52:18
50:23
217
Reinier van Oene
Aalsmeer
52:20
50:50
218
Jacques Renooy
Amsterdam
52:21
51:06
219
Sacha Odurfre
Baarn
52:29
50:15
220
Joost Wulffraat
Amstelveen
52:31
51:26
221
Arthur Visser
Almere
52:34
52:08
222
Anton Captein
Nieuwveen
52:36
51:19
223
Kay Bing Oen
Amsterdam
52:37
50:46
224
Jouke Jansma
Amsterdam
52:39
51:19
225
Aico Konijn
Amsterdam
52:41
52:04
226
H Mouti
Amsterdam
52:42
51:49
227
Brynley Dearman
Amsterdam
52:47
51:50
228
Richard Bijenveld
52:48
52:03
229
Alex Beijers
Wormerveer
52:50
51:03
230
Andre Kramer
Amstelveen
52:52
51:43
231
Ronald Jansen
Amsterdam
52:55
51:08
232
Ronald Jansen
Amsterdam
52:55
51:09
233
Joost Munning
Amsterdam
52:56
51:14
234
Jos Smit
Amsterdam
52:57
52:29
235
Willem Jansma
Kampen
52:58
51:37
236
Sjaak Boon
Amsterdam
52:59
51:49
237
Andreas Daffertshozer
Amsterdam
52:59
51:44
238
Gert Grandiek
Zaandam
53:01
51:25
239
Harm Hoen
53:06
52:10
240
Benjamin Go
Amstelveen
53:06
51:21
241
Sander Daniëls
Amsterdam
53:07
50:43
242
Ton de Ruijter
Amstelveen
53:08
52:23
243
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
53:10
52:54
244
Jeroen de Graaf
Amsterdam
53:11
50:57
245
George Wijnsouw
Almere
53:12
52:38
246
Roel Bergema
Amstelveen
53:17
51:19
247
Remko Bakker
Amsterdam
53:19
52:12
248
Hars v.d.Broek
Heerhugowaard
53:21
51:27
249
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
53:25
51:18
250
Dirk Jan Oostwoud Wijd
Amsterdam
53:27
51:42
251
Joël Wessels
Amsterdam
53:29
52:53
252
Ruben Sinnecken
Amsterdam
53:37
51:54
253
Bram Polderman
Diemen
53:38
53:04
254
Étienne Horn
Amsterdam
53:39
52:35
255
Otto Hegeman
Amsterdam
53:41
52:18
256
George Stuijfzand
Amsterdam
53:44
52:21
257
Jeroen Siekman
Lisse
53:47
53:36
258
P Rietveld
Amstelveen
53:48
49:48
259
Rob Munscher
Amsterdam
53:49
53:34
260
Joop de Boer
Amsterdam
53:50
51:30
261
John v.d.Paverd
Haarlem
53:51
52:00
262
Frans van Gein
Uithoorn
53:52
52:28
263
Jos Cornelissen
Uithoorn
53:52
53:00
264
Peter Janson
Amstelveen
53:53
52:01
265
Mart de Graaf
Amsterdam
53:55
52:45
266
Edu Flohr
Amsterdam
53:55
52:14
267
Jan Kamminga
Amsterdam
53:56
53:25
268
Peter Visser
Amsterdam
53:56
53:26
269
Cees Schekkerman
Amstelveen
53:57
52:08
270
Ralf de Jong
Hoofddorp
54:01
53:32
271
Joost vd Horst
Amsterdam
54:01
53:01
272
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
54:03
53:07
273
Karel Hagen
Amsterdam
54:10
51:41
274
Richard Pijl
's Graveland
54:10
53:20
275
Richard Zwiers
Zwanenburg
54:10
53:27
276
Hans van Randen
Almere
54:11
53:33
277
Paul Mudde
Amsterdam
54:12
52:57
278
Martijn Thoutenhoofd
Amsterdam
54:12
52:53
279
Bas van Doorn
Amstelveen
54:14
52:59
280
Jeroen Pannekoek
Spaarndam
54:14
52:34
281
Wijnand Wortelboer
Amsterdam
54:14
52:18
282
Robin Troost
Amsterdam
54:15
53:53
283
Arnoud Alderlieste
Voorburg
54:20
53:59
284
Siem Pels
Heerhugowaard
54:20
53:08
285
Ger Mous
Amsterdam
54:22
53:29
286
Cees Corstjens
Amsterdam
54:24
52:15
287
Sander Ujzanovitch
Amsterdam
54:27
53:31
288
Jaap Bulthuis
Uithoorn
54:28
53:58
289
Robini Limonarp
Amsterdam
54:30
53:48
290
Stefan Sariowan
Amsterdam
54:32
52:47
291
Hugo v HeijningenNanni
Amsterdam
54:32
51:59
292
Stephen Apawti
54:33
53:08
293
Frank Achterstraat
Maarssen
54:35
53:00
294
André Verweij
Amstelveen
54:35
52:06
295
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
54:39
52:48
296
Jan de Weerd
Berkhout
54:39
54:21
297
Hans Starting
Almere
54:40
53:25
298
Daan Notermans
Amsterdam
54:46
54:04
299
Alfred Mulder
Almere
54:47
53:44
300
Arie Bults
Amsterdam
54:48
54:21
301
Klaas Damsma
Amsterdam
54:55
52:51
302
Bjorn Parée
Aalsmeer
54:56
53:38
303
Fred Bos
Amsterdamq
54:59
53:40
304
Jos v Gelderen
Westzaan
55:02
53:12
305
Ferry Friederick
Amstelveen
55:03
52:33
306
Najib Echraipi
Amsterdam
55:04
54:41
307
Taco Stroo
Amsterdam
55:04
52:57
308
Lars van Zomeren
Amsterdam
55:06
52:17
309
Frans Mulder
Amsterdam
55:08
53:08
310
Debbe van der Hoek
Mijdrecht
55:08
52:27
311
Tom Koot
Amstelveen
55:12
52:42
312
Jeroen Veraart
Amstelveen
55:14
52:49
313
Martijn van Jole
Amsterdam
55:18
53:41
314
Roy Kooks
Amsterdam
55:19
55:11
315
Sepp Nick
Aalsmeer
55:21
54:26
316
Robert Bekkers
Bussum
55:22
53:57
317
Jaap Dekker
Hoofddorp
55:24
54:33
318
Ruud van den Brink
Amsterdam
55:24
54:33
319
Nem Ziessen
Diemen
55:26
53:00
320
WIllem Spee
Diemen
55:26
53:00
321
Roel Willemse
Amsterdam
55:28
53:25
322
Marcel Batist
Duivedrecht
55:28
55:07
323
Raymond van Wijk
Amsterdam
55:29
55:12
324
Mathieu Nagelkerke
Amsterdam
55:32
55:07
325
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
55:33
54:10
326
Henk v.Klinken
Almere
55:34
54:21
327
Welmer Jagerman
Amsterdam
55:35
54:04
328
Walewijn de Vaal
Amsterdam
55:35
54:24
329
Paul hendrix
Amsterdam
55:37
54:23
330
Franc van Erch
Amstelveen
55:37
53:01
331
Victor Vaessen
Amsterdam
55:38
52:54
332
Dennis de Rijber
Amsterdam
55:40
54:55
333
Remco van Elmpt
Amstelveen
55:41
53:14
334
André Rozet
Amsterdam
55:45
52:58
335
Henry Oen
Amsterdam
55:45
53:54
336
Francios Dolle
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
55:49
53:24
337
Henk Oolbekkink
Nieuw Vennep
55:49
54:00
338
Jaap Melchers
Hoofddorp
55:50
52:49
339
Bert Tazelaar
Uithoorn
55:50
53:23
340
Theo Frohn
Amstelveen
55:52
54:02
341
Fred Molenaar
Amsterdam
55:53
54:06
342
Erik Scheeper
Amstelveen
55:54
53:17
343
Cees Samuel
Hilversum
55:55
55:05
344
Kees Speelman
Amstelveen
55:56
53:51
345
Jos Wennekers
Aalsmeer
55:58
54:42
346
Rob Degger
Amstelveen
56:03
55:28
347
Fons Elsenburg
Amsterdam
56:09
54:29
348
Edwin Helsloot
Almere
56:13
55:02
349
Lex Dinkgreve
Amsterdam
56:15
53:29
350
Camille Boyer
Amsterdam
56:19
54:33
351
Lars Walrave
Amsterdam
56:21
54:04
352
Ruud Gimbergh
Diemen
56:25
55:47
353
Ron van der Poll
Leusden
56:27
56:16
354
George Melching
Zaandam
56:31
54:50
355
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:33
55:46
356
Peter Landman
Badhoevendorp
56:33
54:26
357
Enne Postema
Aalsmeer
56:35
53:38
358
Martin v.d.Voet
Amsterdam
56:37
56:05
359
Cor Dijkman
Almere
56:40
56:02
360
Ronald Bosman
Amsterdam
56:41
54:32
361
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
56:42
55:36
362
Rob van Vinsbergen
Duivendrecht
56:45
54:21
363
Michel Mol
Amstelveen
56:47
53:34
364
Olav Alberink
Amsterdam
56:54
56:06
365
Theo Mattie
Leimuiden
57:01
56:15
366
Joost Kok
Amsterdam
57:11
55:25
367
Freek Vermeulen
Soest
57:12
56:47
368
Co van Duynkoren
Zwanenburg
57:12
54:45
369
Jack Daniels
Amsterdam
57:14
54:54
370
Hans Maassen
Almere
57:15
56:40
371
Cor Bonte
Oostzaan
57:18
55:03
372
Tjalling Kramer
Amsterdam
57:21
55:29
373
Mark Gritter
Leiden
57:21
56:02
374
Michiel de Jong
Amsterdam
57:24
56:10
375
Cor Verlaan
Uithoorn
57:25
56:28
376
Maarten Langen
Amstelveen
57:26
56:47
377
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
57:26
56:48
378
Henk Hilbers
Badhoevedorp
57:27
56:12
379
Rutger Bruining
Amsterdam
57:28
54:54
380
Piet Groos
Alphen a.d.Rijn
57:36
57:01
381
Gerrit Ribbink
Rotterdam
57:37
55:48
382
Giel-jzn de Vries
Amstelveen
57:40
56:02
383
Patricia Douma
Kudelstaart
57:45
54:49
384
Frans Patty
Amsterdam
57:46
56:04
385
Jurriaan Biesheuvel
Amstelveen
57:47
55:03
386
Chris Schut
Amstelveen
57:48
55:26
387
De Vries
Zaandam
57:50
56:32
388
Ton Janmaat
Amsterdam
57:54
56:10
389
José Cubo
Amstelveen
57:55
56:20
390
Erwin de Horde
Amstelveen
57:55
56:18
391
Willem vd Weerdt
Amsterdam
58:00
57:51
392
Paul van der Hijden
Almere
58:01
56:58
393
Roy van Voorthuysen
Amstelveen
58:03
57:09
394
Verveer
Amsterdam
58:05
55:49
395
Peter de Vries
Kuddelstaart
58:08
56:28
396
Ko Taas
Warmond
58:14
57:56
397
Nico Busker
Almere
58:16
58:09
398
Frans Lems
Diemen
58:18
57:31
399
Harry J.C. Jansen
Duiven
58:19
55:42
400
Ruud Ernestus
Amsterdam
58:26
57:48
401
Oscar Hefting
Amsterdam
58:27
56:33
402
Peter van Houten
Uithoorn
58:29
55:58
403
Taco de Vries
Amsterdam
58:36
58:09
404
Patrick Kruges
Den Haag
58:39
56:54
405
Jelle Kloosterman
Rotterdam
58:39
56:54
406
Marco Veenstra
Amsterdam
58:43
57:11
407
Richard van Leeuwen
Purmerend
58:47
55:55
408
Alex Cuperus
Badhoevedorp
58:48
57:15
409
Leo Halekor
Amsterdam
58:51
58:21
410
Hans-Wouter van Dam
Amsterdam
58:53
56:11
411
Henk van der Brink
Alphen aan de Rijn
59:00
56:13
412
Lex Knol
Amsterdam
59:01
58:21
413
Huub van Vugt
Amsterdam
59:01
57:27
414
Peter Doeswijk
Amsterdam
59:05
57:12
415
Peter de Wolff
Amsterdam
59:14
58:37
416
Marco Reurink
Amsterdam
59:18
57:29
417
Arjaan Talman
Amsterdam
59:21
57:47
418
Freek Posthumus
Amsterdam
59:24
58:26
419
Lode Cornelissen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:27
57:11
420
Vincent de Jong
Amsterdam
59:27
57:08
421
Olf Praamstra
Amstelveen
59:29
59:11
422
Emile Kouwenhoven
Zaandam
59:30
58:03
423
Krabben Hans
Amsterdam
59:31
57:59
424
Fred Kesseler
Amsterdam
59:32
59:27
425
Richard Ritsma
Almere
59:39
57:49
426
Kees Komen
Amsterdam
59:42
59:19
427
Rob Komen
Amsterdam
59:43
59:19
428
THeo Wubs
Amsterdam
59:45
57:57
429
Jacques de Waater
Amsterdam
59:50
57:27
430
Henk-Jan Pieters
Amstelveen
59:50
59:02
431
Hesdy Olieberg
Zaandam
59:53
58:00
432
Ruud Muller
Uithoorn
59:54
58:49
433
Joost Boersen
Wormer
59:54
57:36
434
Frans Eggink
Amsterdam
59:56
58:01
435
Vincent Werner
Amsterdam
1:00:02
58:03
436
Rob van Zuuk
Amsterdam
1:00:05
58:16
437
Jaap Niewold
Oudorp Nh
1:00:13
58:08
438
Jan Aufenacker
Mijdrecht
1:00:31
57:51
439
Dennis Beemsterboer
Uithoorn
1:00:42
58:02
440
Bernhard Schellenberge
Aalsmeer
1:00:47
1:00:02
441
Willem van der Lee
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:47
59:56
442
Pieter Plooy
Uithoorn
1:00:49
59:27
443
John Postma
Amsterdam
1:00:50
59:04
444
Marco v Wijck
Amstelveen
1:00:57
1:00:08
445
Gilles Kok
Blokker
1:00:58
58:19
446
Benjamin van Roekel
Diemen
1:01:02
59:41
447
Martijn Oele
Amsterdam
1:01:10
58:37
448
HenkP. Blok
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:33
1:00:53
449
Gerrit Sluis
Uithoorn
1:01:34
1:00:20
450
Ronald v.Boordt
Amsterdam
1:01:35
59:09
451
Gerton Postema
Hoofddorp
1:01:35
58:39
452
Albert J.L. Slager
Amsterdam
1:01:37
59:04
453
Ruud Rits
Amstelveen
1:01:39
1:00:07
454
Erik Dammen
Diemen
1:01:41
1:01:00
455
Shekhar Sirag
Haarlem
1:01:45
58:32
456
Chris v.Kuyk
Amsterdam
1:01:46
48:42
457
Noud Broshuis
Amsterdam
1:01:51
59:30
458
Roland Pannekoek
Spaarndam
1:01:52
1:00:13
459
Raymond Oosterwoud
Amsterdam
1:01:59
1:00:55
460
Theo Nijssen
Amsterdam
1:02:01
1:00:02
461
Mike de Ruijter
Kudelstaart
1:02:05
59:09
462
Sjaak Karsten
Amsterdam
1:02:08
59:22
463
B Olivier
Amsterdam
1:02:08
59:26
464
Barry Bodemeijer
Amsterdam
1:02:08
1:01:08
465
Jaap Glas
Amsterdam
1:02:10
59:29
466
Guy Boissevaín
Amsterdam
1:02:10
1:00:50
467
Ger de Haan
Amstelveen
1:02:19
1:00:05
468
Gerrit Goedhart
Amsterdam
1:02:20
1:00:50
469
Robert Smit
Almere
1:02:24
1:01:05
470
Rob Lauret
Huizen
1:02:35
1:01:33
471
Lex Colombijn
Amstelveen
1:02:48
1:00:35
472
Dirk van Loo
Amstelveen
1:02:49
1:01:45
473
Joest Tiggeler
Amsterdam
1:02:50
1:02:38
474
Guzan Bareen
Amsterdam
1:02:51
1:00:25
475
Jeroen Ruys
Almere
1:02:59
1:02:00
476
Sjaak de Koning
Amsterdam
1:03:00
1:01:31
477
Albert Schootstra
Amsterdam
1:03:03
1:02:42
478
Edwin Schreutelkamp
Landsmeer
1:03:06
1:02:47
479
Fred H. Boer
Amsterdam
1:03:08
1:02:02
480
Eugène Arnouts
1:03:10
1:00:08
481
Jeroen Floris
Amsterdam
1:03:13
1:02:43
482
Barend Biesheuvel
Amstelveen
1:03:14
1:00:30
483
Simon Oosterbaan
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:00:55
484
Kees Färber
Zoetermeer
1:03:25
1:00:37
485
Randy Wiesell
Hilversum
1:03:45
1:01:12
486
Paul Hanser
Purmerend
1:03:47
1:03:17
487
Houssain Sahmi
Amsterdam
1:04:05
1:01:54
488
Pieter Kapteyn
Hoofddorp
1:04:15
1:03:46
489
Rene Klok
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:04:19
1:02:50
490
Rob Kemp
1:04:26
1:03:13
491
Andy Calpin
Amsterdam
1:04:27
1:01:51
492
Mike Viiselaar
Amstelveen
1:04:28
1:01:33
493
Marcel Kersten
Abcoude
1:04:33
1:01:49
494
Bas Speelman
Amsterdam
1:04:34
1:02:02
495
Tom Bierlaagh
Amsterdam
1:04:42
1:03:08
496
Harm Virkdik
Diemen
1:04:43
1:04:25
497
E Jozefzoon
Amsterdam
1:04:43
1:03:19
498
Freek Gussen
Leiden
1:04:45
1:03:24
499
Sander Klos
Amsterdam
1:05:04
1:03:04
500
Ben Romers
Almere
1:05:06
1:03:40
501
Chris Sijbronds
Amsterdam
1:05:12
1:04:40
502
Ton Hollak
Hoorn
1:05:14
1:03:16
503
Erwin v.d. Laan
Amstelveen
1:05:14
1:02:54
504
Jan Bless
Amsterdam
1:05:19
1:04:15
505
Bert Sinkeldam
Amstelveen
1:05:23
1:03:09
506
Geer van Saase
Hoofddorp
1:05:24
1:03:01
507
John Applegate
Amstelveen
1:05:31
1:05:05
508
Mark Raven
Amsterdam
1:05:49
1:03:38
509
Jan Jaarsma
Vlaardingen
1:05:55
1:05:39
510
Iljtsj Wiebenga
Uithoorn
1:06:05
1:05:37
511
Randy Drielinger
Almere
1:06:10
1:04:17
512
Hendrik Lindemulder
Amsterdam
1:06:26
1:03:54
513
Albert Plantenga
Amsterdam
1:06:33
1:05:39
514
Pieter Söhngen
Amsterdam
1:06:34
1:05:19
515
Fred von Kriegenbergh
Amsterdam
1:06:40
1:04:36
516
E. Hessling
Amsterdam
1:06:53
1:04:53
517
Mark Sonnega
Ermelo
1:07:15
1:04:58
518
Hans Dickhout
Amsterdam
1:07:21
1:05:09
519
Axel Drenth
Amsetrdam
1:07:23
1:05:18
520
Joop Leijten
Amsterdam
1:07:29
1:06:08
521
Jan Dorrebooms
Amsterdam
1:07:30
1:07:08
522
Marcel Kessca
Amsterdam
1:07:31
1:05:17
523
Adri Groen
Amsterdam
1:07:32
1:06:59
524
Ron Chawy
Amsterdam
1:07:32
1:06:34
525
Eric van Schaik
Vleuten
1:07:49
1:05:01
526
Rob de Wit
Hoofddorp
1:07:50
1:05:27
527
Jann Maätita
Amstelveen
1:07:50
1:05:07
528
Peter Kok
Blokker
1:07:54
1:05:15
529
Jules de Vet
Amsterdam
1:07:56
1:06:33
530
Cor Noorloos
Hoofddorp
1:07:56
1:06:31
531
Stefan Nouwens
Amsterdam
1:08:06
1:05:22
532
Mark Ohr
Purmerend
1:08:16
1:05:29
533
Anton Douwes
Almere
1:08:17
1:05:29
534
Eugène Bloemhard
Amstelveen
1:08:34
1:07:48
535
Frans Swart
Purmerend
1:08:51
1:06:26
536
Dan Swart
Purmerend
1:08:56
1:06:30
537
Ronald van ginkel
Landsmeer
1:09:19
1:08:59
538
Hellen Boos-de Jong
Abcoude
1:09:26
1:07:28
539
Raymond Farer
Bussum
1:09:41
1:08:33
540
Rob Uyterwaal
Almere
1:09:51
1:07:04
541
Gordon Boomgaard
Amsterdam
1:09:51
1:07:16
542
Kees Uitermark
Amstelveen
1:09:53
1:07:06
543
Oek Wessel
Amsterdam
1:10:03
1:09:01
544
Chris Hornung
Amstelveen
1:10:08
1:07:54
545
Willem Barent Wijsmull
Baarn
1:10:24
1:08:09
546
Herman Heese
Amsterdam
1:10:29
1:09:24
547
Huib Schaepman
Amsterdam
1:10:29
1:07:37
548
Paul Loos
Nieuwkoop
1:10:30
1:09:10
549
Bert Mulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:11:10
1:10:23
550
Bas van der Horst
Amsterdam
1:11:18
1:10:04
551
Ed v/d Broek
Diemen
1:11:40
1:11:15
552
Ali Kader
Zaandam
1:12:13
1:10:46
553
Ad Bergkamp
Amsterdam
1:13:11
1:11:57
554
Peter Bushoff
Amsterdam
1:13:29
1:12:46
555
Harry Chün
Spaarndam
1:13:59
1:12:23
556
John Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:15:50
1:14:09
557
Edwin Offninga
Amsterdam
1:16:12
1:15:22
558
Robert Helsloot
Amsterdam
1:16:25
1:14:13
559
Eric Verbugt
Amsterdam
1:17:39
1:16:44
560
Victor Thöne
Amsterdam
1:17:39
1:15:05
10KVR, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Loos
Nieuwkoop
36:18
36:15
2
Victoria Smith
Amsterdam
41:24
40:58
3
Anja van 't Schip
Amsterdam
42:01
41:48
4
Femke Brenninkmeijer
Amsterdam
44:22
43:57
5
Pauline Nierop
Amsterdam
45:44
45:41
6
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
46:08
45:44
7
Aleid de Rooj
Amsterdam
46:39
44:47
8
Lara Daan
Amsterdam
48:12
47:20
9
Martine Stegeman
Aalsmeer
48:19
46:34
10
Trijn Israels
Abcoude
48:20
47:52
11
Marleen Meijaard
Amsterdam
48:27
47:18
12
Lia Nijskens
Amsterdam
48:52
48:46
13
Jantien Meijer
Amsterdam
49:02
48:09
14
Deme Salter
Leiden
49:33
49:28
15
Marijke Slaman
Utrecht
49:49
49:30
16
Gerry Eussen
Santpoort-Noord
49:49
48:52
17
Inge Lauriks
Amstelveen
49:54
48:07
18
Yasmin Oentrich
Amsterdam
50:08
49:43
19
Mariska de Jongh
Teteringen
50:16
49:53
20
Jeannette Boerop
Amstelveen
50:22
50:12
21
Miriam den Hollander
Amsterdam
50:35
48:34
22
Eva Halsema / Wagner
Amsterdam
50:54
50:36
23
Kristel Franken
Amsterdam
51:31
51:08
24
Annemarie van den Berg
Ouderkerk a.d.Amstel
51:38
50:57
25
Aspha Bijnaar
Amsterdam
51:41
51:00
26
Linda Nagel
Almere
51:43
49:56
27
Annemieke v.d.Brink
Almere
51:49
51:31
28
Marise Kraaijeveld
Alkmaar
51:58
49:51
29
Nanda Pellicaan
Amstelveen
52:00
51:41
30
Helena Koops
Amsterdam
52:01
51:07
31
Lorna Wilson
Amsterdam
52:07
51:21
32
Anita van der Laan
Wilnis
52:43
51:17
33
Sheila Schenkel
Amsterdam
52:47
51:49
34
Marianne Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
52:47
51:22
35
Fong Erica
Amsterdam
52:51
51:41
36
Milly Weijerman
Duivendrecht
53:02
52:58
37
Annemiek Spronk
Amsterdam
53:20
52:28
38
Lena Phlin
Amsterdam
53:21
52:08
39
Evelien Zengerink
Hoofddorp
53:36
53:07
40
Reneé Janssen
Amsterdam
53:40
51:13
41
Chantal van de Kragt
Amsterdam
53:41
51:57
42
Evelyn Boyd
Amsterdam
53:45
52:43
43
Yolanda Kersten
Amsterdam
53:47
53:31
44
Preeti Lakwijk
Amsterdam
54:07
51:48
45
Bianca van Donselaar
Amsterdam
54:07
53:52
46
Anneke Tjin-A-Ton
Diemen
54:16
52:21
47
Marisse Valk
Amstelveen
54:23
53:08
48
Annemarie van Duijnhov
Amsterdam
54:25
52:40
49
Heidi van der Ha
Nieuwkoop
54:25
53:00
50
Sylvia den Hollander
Driemond
54:27
54:01
51
Helga de Ruiter
Amstelveen
54:29
53:44
52
Ria Grondma
Heemstede
54:31
52:20
53
Silvia Gevat
Amsterdam
54:32
53:12
54
Klary Welbedacht
Amsterdam
54:33
53:46
55
Chantal Spil
Amsterdam
54:47
52:52
56
Anny Calme
Uithoorn
54:52
54:44
57
Jacqueline Ooms
Amstelveen
54:55
54:11
58
Ellen Boskamp
Amsterdam
54:56
54:23
59
Rosan van Wilgenburg
Amsterdam
54:59
53:53
60
Tine Vermeer
Amsterdam
55:02
54:43
61
Marja v.d.Sluis
Aalsmeer
55:06
54:57
62
Salima v/Weely
Amsterdam
55:07
53:07
63
Carlijn Simons
Amsterdam
55:09
54:46
64
Willemijn Kortmann
Amsterdam
55:18
53:52
65
Monica Jonker
Amsterdam
55:18
54:27
66
Yvonne den Enting
Amsterdam
55:31
53:58
67
Jamine Luijk
Den Haag
55:43
55:16
68
Hanneke Hallink
Amsterdam
55:45
54:29
69
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
55:53
53:48
70
Sija Speelman
Amsterdam
55:55
53:51
71
Anneke Sontrop
Almere
55:59
54:59
72
Fabienne Weisz
Amsterdam
56:22
53:47
73
Jacqueline Edixhoven
Amsterdam
56:32
54:44
74
Lisa Dijt
Amsterdam
56:43
54:39
75
Mi-Sook van den Bosch
Amsterdam
56:50
54:34
76
Irene van Driel
Amsterdam
57:02
54:33
77
Sofie Johansson
Amsterdam
57:05
55:55
78
Janneke Louwerse
Rotterdam
57:14
56:23
79
Peggy Curley
Amstelveen
57:19
56:51
80
Tessa te Riele
Amsterdam
57:20
55:39
81
Yole Habers
Duivendrecht
57:23
56:18
82
Gerda Geerts-Wester-Ka
Almere
57:27
57:08
83
Christine Slootweg
Amstelveen
57:27
54:33
84
Jantje Nooter-Visser
Amstelveen
57:41
57:04
85
Samia Yusuf
Amsterdam
57:43
55:25
86
Sonja v/d Schans
Naarden
57:50
56:12
87
Carola Polman
Amsterdam
57:50
57:50
88
Geanet Nieboer
Amsterdam
57:56
57:14
89
Mirna Albertsma
Amsterdam
58:07
56:32
90
Mirjam van Groen
Kwadijk
58:08
57:11
91
Sabrina Kleisen
Drachten
58:09
57:11
92
Sabine van Meurs
Utrecht
58:11
56:41
93
Rosawe Andre
Amsterdam
58:16
58:07
94
Iris Komen
Amsterdam
58:25
55:37
95
Carolien Merkens
Amsterdam
58:26
56:25
96
Annelies te Peele
Amsterdam
58:28
56:26
97
Ageeth Heemskerk
Nieuwkoop
58:52
56:21
98
Maaike de Vries
Amsterdam
58:52
56:45
99
Annemieke Molenaar
Amsterdam
58:54
57:24
100
Christine Lucassen
Amsterdam
58:58
57:02
101
Edith Andriesse
Amsterdam
59:03
58:41
102
Jaap Visser
Amsterdam
59:03
57:01
103
Anouk Straub
Amsterdam
59:03
57:01
104
Marjan van Baar
Amsterdam
59:14
58:05
105
Helen Condon
Amsterdam
59:21
58:55
106
Claudia Schwiefert
Amsterdam
59:25
57:48
107
Charissa Meijer
Alkmaar
59:27
58:14
108
Karin Pallast
Amsterdam
59:27
57:25
109
Ciska Rob-Butter
Amsterdam
59:29
57:29
110
Annemarie Wanningen
Zaandam
59:30
58:03
111
Corrie de Looze
Amstelveen
59:35
59:26
112
Tienke Vermeiden
Utrecht
59:40
57:37
113
Janet Dubbelbuis
Amsterdam
59:44
59:20
114
Netty Arendse
Badhoevedorp
59:44
57:20
115
Danielle Botman
Amsterdam
59:46
58:53
116
Jopie Homan
Amsterdam
59:54
58:01
117
Linda Ooms
Amstelveen
59:56
59:12
118
Ria Stokkel
Aalsmeer
59:58
59:04
119
Sandra Tax
Zaandam
59:58
58:11
120
Hannah Ebbinge
Amsterdam
1:00:00
59:27
121
Gerbrig Klos
Amsterdam
1:00:02
57:46
122
Marjolein Romijn
Zaandam
1:00:04
58:17
123
Karin v/d Zwan
Velsen
1:00:09
59:08
124
Jans Jans
Amsterdam
1:00:12
59:18
125
Irene Zijlstra
Almere
1:00:14
58:24
126
Mieke Rieder
Amsterdam
1:00:15
59:20
127
Babette Kuipers
Eemnes
1:00:15
59:04
128
Fieke de Beukelaer
Amsterdam
1:00:15
59:07
129
Annemiek Tuinhof de Mo
Amsterdam
1:00:17
58:36
130
Ivon Keizer
Amsterdam
1:00:18
58:35
131
Margriet Duvekot
Nieuwkoop
1:00:22
59:02
132
Susan Heijster
Hoofddorp
1:00:25
58:03
133
Mirjam Stam
Amstelveen
1:00:34
57:54
134
Ria Post
Amsterdam
1:00:35
59:36
135
Cecile Boer
Amsterdam
1:00:39
57:53
136
Trudi Nooij
Amsterdam
1:00:43
59:01
137
Truus Verboom
Amsterdam
1:00:43
59:55
138
Frederique Cavelaars
Amsterdam
1:00:47
59:30
139
Josam Kers
Amnsterdam
1:00:56
1:00:18
140
Paola Edixhoven
Amsterdam
1:00:56
59:08
141
Sandra Sannes
Diemen
1:01:02
59:37
142
Joke Halehos
Amsterdam
1:01:06
1:00:36
143
Elize Brijder
Amsterdam
1:01:06
1:00:36
144
Sandra Dobber
Amsterdam
1:01:06
58:34
145
Gerrie Bouwman
Amsterdam
1:01:06
1:00:36
146
Rita de Ruijter
Amstelveen
1:01:07
1:00:19
147
Pien Gokemeyer
Utrecht
1:01:19
1:00:10
148
Monika Nieop
Amsterdam
1:01:21
59:59
149
Quirike Falger
Amsterdam
1:01:21
1:00:35
150
Marja Auée
Amsterdam
1:01:35
59:09
151
Margo van Kemenade
Driehuizen
1:01:36
1:01:13
152
Geertje Sonnen
Amsterdam
1:01:36
59:28
153
Ricky Stolk
Almere
1:01:37
59:16
154
Mirjam Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
1:01:37
59:31
155
Marleen v.d.San
Amsterdam
1:01:38
1:00:31
156
Helmi Kramer
Aalsmeer
1:01:38
1:00:40
157
Evelien Cossé
Amsterdam
1:01:40
59:43
158
Meike Kroese
Amsterdam
1:01:41
59:52
159
Joke van Os
Duivendrecht
1:01:44
59:34
160
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
1:01:46
59:40
161
Nicky van Velsen
Weesp
1:01:47
1:00:08
162
Carla Butter
Amsterdam
1:01:48
1:00:35
163
Floor Smit
Amsterdam
1:01:53
59:53
164
Lilian Nefkens
Amsterdam
1:01:53
59:53
165
Mirjam Prins
Amsterdam
1:01:53
59:53
166
Cynthia van Houten
Amstelhoek
1:01:54
59:24
167
Marianne Robert
Amsterdam
1:01:55
1:01:08
168
Edith Vrolijk
Amsterdam
1:01:56
1:01:09
169
Bianca Versluijs
Almere
1:02:02
1:00:12
170
Cindy Drischmann
Diemen
1:02:06
1:01:26
171
Caroline Haaker
Badhoevedorp
1:02:09
1:00:30
172
Henny van Ee
Heerhugowaard
1:02:11
1:00:54
173
Anne Marttin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:17
1:00:02
174
Chantal Hopman
Amstelveen
1:02:17
1:00:21
175
Inge Keur
Amsterdam
1:02:19
1:00:11
176
Iris Bakker
Weesp
1:02:22
1:00:14
177
Anita Smit
Almere
1:02:24
1:01:06
178
Eline Veninga
Amsterdam
1:02:25
59:57
179
Heleen Bos
Almere
1:02:26
1:01:36
180
Ashna Mungra
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:29
1:02:16
181
Marieke Meulman
Amsterdam
1:02:32
1:01:23
182
Evelyn Goedhart
Amsterdam
1:02:33
1:00:14
183
Saskia Veluwenkamp
Amsterdam
1:02:37
1:00:53
184
Joke Praamsma
Amstelveen
1:02:47
59:56
185
Sonja Hennipman
Amsterdam
1:02:49
1:00:30
186
Yvonne Carstens
Amsterdam
1:02:50
1:01:33
187
Sandra Ziessen
Huizen
1:02:50
1:01:39
188
Willemijn Beekman
Amsterdam
1:02:53
1:00:51
189
Marcella van Doorn
Amsterdam
1:02:54
1:00:37
190
Elspeth French
Amsterdam
1:02:54
1:00:37
191
Esther Slingerland
Amsterdam
1:02:56
1:02:30
192
Yvette Cramer
Amstelveen
1:02:57
1:00:14
193
Nicole Feenstra
Amsterdam
1:03:00
1:00:52
194
Mary van der Werf
Amstelveen
1:03:00
1:01:31
195
Nicole van de Meent
Weesp
1:03:18
1:01:42
196
Marga Coster
Almere
1:03:18
1:01:46
197
Marij Langedijk
Amsterdam
1:03:19
1:00:54
198
José Slootweg
Diemen
1:03:22
1:01:01
199
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
1:03:24
1:02:52
200
Linda Drischmann
Nieuwveen
1:03:25
1:02:03
201
Toonen Angelique
Amsterdam
1:03:26
1:01:52
202
Kathrin Sillem
Amstelveen
1:03:28
1:01:59
203
Nickey Mientjes
Weesp
1:03:31
1:01:15
204
Anna Boelens
Amsterdam
1:03:37
1:01:19
205
Brecht van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:03:38
1:01:20
206
Anita Koerts
Amsterdam
1:03:39
1:02:05
207
Marijke Wilms
Amsterdam
1:03:40
1:02:12
208
Frederique Tummers
Amsterdam
1:03:41
1:01:47
209
Gillian Glendinning
Amsterdam
1:03:42
1:03:34
210
Carien Sierksma
Amsterdam
1:03:43
1:01:40
211
Helen Howard
Amsterdam
1:03:44
1:01:40
212
Hanneke Marttin
Amsterdam
1:03:46
1:01:34
213
Marthe Spreuger-Saury
Amsterdam
1:03:50
1:03:02
214
Helma v.d.Langenberg
Amsterdam
1:03:55
1:01:24
215
Katinka Huijberts
Amsterdam
1:03:56
1:02:18
216
Denise Boumans
Amsterdam
1:03:59
1:01:56
217
Hennieta Mulder
Den Burg
1:03:59
1:01:52
218
Anja Kersting
Oudorp Nh
1:04:00
1:01:55
219
Alice v/d Laan
Amsterdam
1:04:01
1:01:21
220
Geertje Boersma
Uithoorn
1:04:02
1:02:22
221
Ingrid Zonneveld
Bussum
1:04:03
1:02:55
222
Astrid Claassen
Amsterdam
1:04:06
1:02:45
223
Netty Wildeman
Amsterdam
1:04:07
1:03:35
224
Ineke Kok
Amsterdam
1:04:10
1:03:22
225
Kari Ruitenberg
Amsterdam
1:04:11
1:02:43
226
Joke Arends
Amsterdam
1:04:12
1:03:23
227
Annemieke van Heerwaar
Amsterdam
1:04:19
1:02:12
228
Arlène Fischer
Amsterdam
1:04:19
1:03:57
229
Caroline de Meijer
Diemen
1:04:24
1:03:44
230
Dolores van Enkhuijzen
Amsterdam
1:04:26
1:02:26
231
Pamela de Jong
Amstelveen
1:04:28
1:01:33
232
Anneke Nass
Amsterdam
1:04:29
1:01:59
233
Inge Wollrabe
Amstelveen
1:04:32
1:03:56
234
Vera Moet
Amsterdam
1:04:35
1:03:05
235
Anita Bruijnis
Almere
1:04:36
1:02:46
236
Judith Nuy
Uithoorn
1:04:57
1:02:26
237
Henriët Völlink
Purmerend
1:05:09
1:02:52
238
Jurria Hollak
Hoorn
1:05:13
1:03:15
239
Josje Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:05:14
1:03:02
240
Ilja Webe
Amsterdam
1:05:18
1:04:11
241
Ellen Dokkum
Amstelveen
1:05:19
1:04:22
242
Sylvia Kampman
Amstelveen
1:05:22
1:02:39
243
Wilma Griffioen
Amstelveen
1:05:22
1:02:39
244
Josta Patrick
Badhoevedorp
1:05:24
1:04:27
245
Julie Ferguson
Amstelveen
1:05:26
1:03:12
246
Linda de Jong
Amsterdam
1:05:27
1:03:23
247
Marjon Santing
Amsterdam
1:05:29
1:03:32
248
Sandra Vaandering
Amsterdam
1:05:31
1:03:24
249
Esther Weeber
Amsterdam
1:05:32
1:03:26
250
Loesje Verduyn
Nieuwveen
1:05:33
1:04:11
251
Esther van Doesburg
Amsterdam
1:05:34
1:02:53
252
Matrine v/d Valk
Amsterdam
1:05:34
1:03:17
253
Ellen Barbier
Amsterdam
1:05:36
1:03:52
254
Judith Oost Lieverse
Amsterdam
1:05:40
1:05:20
255
Karen van Pelt
Amsterdam
1:05:43
1:05:00
256
Marietta Smid
Utrecht
1:05:44
1:04:55
257
Joke Sterringa
Amsterdam
1:05:53
1:03:57
258
Greet Weij-Penne
Amstelveen
1:05:56
1:05:08
259
Marianne van Wessel
Huizen
1:05:59
1:04:47
260
Saskia van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:06:00
1:04:54
261
Kathelijn Verheijden
Amsterdam
1:06:00
1:04:54
262
Anja Komen
Haarlem
1:06:01
1:03:50
263
Josette Udo
Amsterdam
1:06:02
1:04:33
264
Lisette Schiltmans
Amsterdam
1:06:04
1:03:26
265
Femina Hoekstra
Amsterdam
1:06:14
1:05:51
266
Laura Heijman
Diemen
1:06:19
1:05:41
267
Louise van der Hoek
Breukelen Ut
1:06:20
1:03:31
268
Josine Graefe
Amsterdam
1:06:27
1:04:29
269
Judith Ritsma
Almere
1:06:28
1:04:37
270
1:06:31
1:05:37
271
Elly den Breejen
Almere
1:06:41
1:05:42
272
Carla Rekers
Amstelveen
1:06:43
1:04:00
273
Madelon ter Kuile
Amsterdam
1:06:47
1:05:21
274
Elaine Turner
Amstelveen
1:06:53
1:04:52
275
Carolien de Leede
Amstelveen
1:06:54
1:04:28
276
Joyce Moons
Amsterdam
1:06:55
1:06:44
277
Sandra Flamand
Amsterdam
1:06:59
1:04:47
278
Bianca Sullivan
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:07:00
1:05:21
279
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
1:07:02
1:05:08
280
Enny Majon
Spaarndam
1:07:04
1:05:30
281
Karin Zwaan
Hoorn Nh
1:07:07
1:05:30
282
Sandra van Hofslot
Amsterdam
1:07:16
1:05:28
283
Madeleine Somer
Huizen
1:07:20
1:06:08
284
Maaike Groeneveld
Muiden
1:07:30
1:06:23
285
Astrid Haatrecht
Almere
1:07:31
1:05:18
286
Marjo Dierx
Abcoude
1:07:37
1:05:40
287
Geeske Noorloos
Hoofddorp
1:07:43
1:06:18
288
Sylvia Gielink
Amsterdam
1:07:44
1:06:40
289
Tanja Warger
Amsterdam
1:07:46
1:05:07
290
Rianne Christ
Amstelveen
1:07:47
1:05:20
291
Wilma Harmsen
Amsterdam
1:07:47
1:05:20
292
Joke Dijksman
Hillegom
1:07:49
1:07:32
293
Karin van Essen
Hoofddorp
1:07:50
1:05:27
294
Maartje Kok
Blokker
1:07:54
1:05:16
295
José de Groot
Uithoorn
1:07:58
1:05:27
296
Carmen Frederiks
Amsterdam
1:08:02
1:05:23
297
Arja Giesbers
Abcoude
1:08:04
1:06:07
298
Annette Kramer
Aalsmeer
1:08:23
1:07:25
299
Marie-Louise Roelvink
Almere
1:08:26
1:08:13
300
Margot Brackel
Amsterdam
1:08:29
1:05:44
301
Alethea Kraster
's-Gravenhage
1:08:35
1:06:38
302
Lianne Vermeij
Soest
1:08:49
1:07:47
303
Monique Borsboom
Kudelstaart
1:08:52
1:07:26
304
Ellen Poppes
Amsterdam
1:08:54
1:06:36
305
Anja Baatsen
Amsterdam
1:09:22
1:08:31
306
Karla van Meteren
Diemen
1:09:29
1:08:02
307
Michelle Bobeck
Rotterdam
1:09:42
1:08:00
308
Marije v.Link
Purmerend
1:09:48
1:07:42
309
Nettie Passchiel
Amsterdam
1:09:53
1:08:41
310
Annemiek Stevenhagen
Amstelveen
1:09:58
1:07:10
311
Linda Chün
Spaarndam
1:09:58
1:08:19
312
Alie Geertsma
Amsterdam
1:10:03
1:09:04
313
Lara v.Maanen
Almere
1:10:09
1:08:57
314
Ellen Bakker
Amsterdam
1:10:09
1:09:02
315
Dieuwertje Wijsmuller
Baarn
1:10:25
1:08:10
316
Charlotte Hetitnga
Amsterdam
1:10:26
1:08:21
317
Justine Finkensieper
Amsterdam
1:10:30
1:09:26
318
Franny Flohr
Amsterdam
1:10:38
1:08:54
319
Olga van Achthoven
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:10:40
1:08:11
320
Hargit Fees
Amsterdam
1:10:47
1:10:05
321
Maamke Aafjes
Amsterdam
1:10:50
1:08:20
322
Elbrig Hofstra
Haarlem
1:10:50
1:08:20
323
Anja Waaijer
Bussum
1:11:08
1:10:00
324
Sass Lippit
Amsterdam
1:11:08
1:08:29
325
Kops Petra
Beverwijk
1:11:24
1:09:34
326
Rieke Hart
Amsterdam
1:11:31
1:10:16
327
Renneke Klein Bennink
Amsterdam
1:11:41
1:10:06
328
Karin Kersten
Abcoude
1:11:42
1:08:58
329
Petra de Boer
Amsterdam
1:12:12
1:09:39
330
Jessica Kijser
Amsterdam
1:12:14
1:09:54
331
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
1:13:08
1:12:35
332
Carla Janson
Amstelveen
1:13:09
1:11:16
333
Iefke Buijtenweg
Bodegraven
1:13:22
1:10:42
334
Mieke v.Galen
Bussum
1:13:32
1:12:21
335
Liesbeth de Ruiter
Amsterdam
1:13:37
1:10:47
336
M. Zuidervoort
Amsterdam
1:13:53
1:11:46
337
Maartje Bos
Amsterdam
1:14:30
1:14:00
338
Grit Felicetti
Amsterdam
1:14:34
1:12:24
339
Anita Wijnen
Amsterdam
1:14:34
1:12:24
340
Annette Mossing Holste
Diemen
1:14:36
1:12:21
341
Astrid Currie
Amstelveen
1:14:48
1:12:32
342
Thea Pouw Persoon
Uithoorn
1:14:55
1:12:09
343
Jolanda Schroder Rits
Amstelveen
1:14:55
1:12:10
344
Ronda Janssens
Amsterdam
1:15:07
1:14:00
345
Ruthmila vn Boxel
Diemen
1:15:18
1:14:11
346
Conny Slagboom
Duivendrecht
1:15:19
1:14:12
347
Ina Jansen
Amsterdam
1:15:20
1:14:13
348
Marion Beersten
Grootebroek
1:16:46
1:13:58
349
Olga Kragtwijk
Amstelveen
1:16:58
1:14:08
350
Inger Wijsmuller
Baarn
1:17:21
1:15:05
351
Caroline Entjes
Amstelveen
1:19:12
1:17:00
5KMA, 5KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul de Brie
Lelystad
19:26
19:20
2
Sjoerd Knevel
Amstelveen
19:35
19:29
3
John Coster
Amsterdam
20:01
19:55
4
Vincent Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
20:13
20:06
5
Tim van Wechen
Amsterdam
20:33
20:28
6
Jacob Molenaar
Diemen
20:51
20:44
7
Bram Bakker
Amsterdam
21:00
20:54
8
Hans Goos
Amsterdam
21:03
20:39
9
Paul van 't Wout
Amsteveen
21:12
21:05
10
Diek Nijland
Amsterdam
21:14
21:08
11
Yannick Boerop
Amstelveen
22:49
22:43
12
Peter Klijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
22:49
22:40
13
Niels Veerman
Amstelveen
23:03
22:53
14
Ron Wijnands
Amstelveen
23:05
22:53
15
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
23:19
23:14
16
Auke Brouwer
Urk
23:25
23:09
17
Toon Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
23:33
23:27
18
Dennis Kistman
Amsterdam
23:41
23:34
19
Erik Landman
Amsterdam
23:52
23:41
20
Pepijn Wielakker
Amsterdam
24:08
24:01
21
Niels Schagen
Amsterdam
24:19
24:10
22
Bart Overbeek
Amsterdam
24:25
24:01
23
Paul van der Horst
Amsterdam
24:26
24:12
24
Rob Rodrigues
Amsterdam
24:31
24:22
25
Patrick Danlon
Amsterdam
24:45
24:19
26
Thom Frielink
Almere
24:57
24:48
27
Ivo Hülzken
Amsterdam
25:01
24:10
28
Jan Hooijer
Amsterdam
25:17
25:10
29
Onno Volcke
Amsterdam
25:19
24:20
30
Niels Wallet
Alkmaar
25:36
25:17
31
Sasa Radenovic
Amsterdam
25:38
25:22
32
Lex Winkler
Amsterdam
25:45
25:35
33
Pieter Grabijn
Amstelveen
25:56
25:28
34
Sander Nieuwenhuizen
Amsterdam
26:05
25:23
35
Thomas Lewis
Amsterdam
26:13
26:08
36
Edo Breij
Amstelveen
26:22
25:53
37
René Baron
Amsterdam
26:22
26:10
38
Joop Dijkuis
Amsterdam
26:22
26:04
39
Martijn Mulder
Amsterdam
26:24
26:00
40
Frans Dane
Aalsmeer
26:26
26:06
41
Tonny Boerboom
Amsterdam
26:29
25:36
42
Nicolai Bolt
Amsterdam
27:01
26:42
43
Bas v Grimpen
Diemen
27:11
26:48
44
R. Schouten
Amsterdam
27:29
27:16
45
Jan Bresser
Oegstgeest
27:43
27:00
46
Dennis Krommenhoek
Amstelveen
27:44
27:15
47
Gerard Regenboog
Amsterdam
27:45
27:34
48
Ronald van Raak
Amsterdam
27:46
27:12
49
Mustafa Özen
Amsterdam
27:59
27:51
50
Paul Motshagen
Amstelveen
28:10
28:01
51
Olav Grotenhuis
Amsterdam
28:21
28:09
52
Bas de Roo
Diemen
28:21
27:46
53
Bob Witte
Amsterdam
28:27
27:59
54
Johan Broekhuizen
Amsterdam
28:32
28:20
55
Paul Voncken
Amsterdam
28:37
28:05
56
Masayuki Yokoya
Amstelveen
28:39
28:20
57
Jan-Erik Schonewille
Amsterdam
29:05
28:13
58
Martin Vos
Diemen
29:07
28:32
59
Peter Neuvel
Amstelveen
29:11
28:26
60
Vince Teuben
Amsterdam
29:12
28:50
61
Dick Hovestaat
Almere
29:12
27:50
62
Sjoerd Koekkoek
Amsterdam
29:14
28:25
63
Jordy Douw
Wijdewormer
29:30
28:42
64
Rijk Vlaanderen
Duivendrecht
29:31
29:10
65
G. Arkenbout
Amsterdam
29:35
28:32
66
Robier Backer
Amstelveen
29:42
29:07
67
Hugo Luirink
Amstelveen
29:46
29:26
68
Julius de Jong
Amsterdam
29:51
29:34
69
Stef van Horve
Amsterdam
29:55
29:46
70
Fardo Schulling
Amstelveen
29:55
28:51
71
Richard Fernhout
Amsterdam
30:06
29:52
72
Sergio Hoekstra
Amstelveen
30:15
29:56
73
Rob de Jong
Hoofddrop
30:16
29:43
74
Manuel Garcia
Amstelveen
30:24
30:15
75
Michael Heere
Zaandam
30:25
29:37
76
Ran Nakar
Amstelveen
30:29
30:10
77
Demarteau Marijn
Uithoorn
30:30
30:22
78
Joost Klaren
Amsterdam
30:40
29:46
79
Jack Horneman
Amstelveen
30:41
30:22
80
Rob Westerik
Haarlem
30:43
30:35
81
Hakan Özen
Amsterdam
30:51
30:45
82
Ruud Boots
Oostzaan
31:01
30:54
83
Van Passchier
Amsterdam
31:04
30:36
84
Richard Bruning
Amstelveen
31:10
30:55
85
David Veringa
Diemen
31:10
30:18
86
Bert Wallet
Amsterdam
31:24
30:40
87
L Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
31:32
31:04
88
Eric v.Driest
Amsterdam
31:35
30:44
89
Piet Brouwer
Amsterdam
31:38
31:22
90
Ronald Kolleman
Almere
31:47
31:34
91
Riekelt Brouwer
Urk
31:47
31:31
92
Bram v.Overmeeren
Amsterdam
31:49
31:09
93
Gerben Schipper
Amstelveen
31:50
31:41
94
Pieter Oudhuis
Heerhugowaard
31:52
31:29
95
Guillaume Speear
Diemen
31:58
31:09
96
Marco Visser
Amsterdam
32:00
31:05
97
Marnix de Hoop
Amstelveen
32:02
31:33
98
Chris Woerden
Mijdrecht
32:22
32:12
99
Ad Huiper
Diemen
32:25
31:36
100
Dirk Brink
Amsterdam
32:34
31:46
101
Hans van Maaren
Baarn
32:37
32:11
102
Rudy van Westrop
Amsterdam
32:37
32:10
103
Emiel Afman
Amsterdam
32:55
32:23
104
Anton Buehre
Amsterdam
33:06
32:47
105
Irsjaad
Mohabier
33:09
32:16
106
Felix Berkhof
Amstelveen
33:11
33:00
107
Leo Herrebrugh
Amsterdam
33:11
33:04
108
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
33:14
33:02
109
Paul Heye
Amstelveen
33:20
32:30
110
Martin Terpstra
Amsterdam
33:25
32:47
111
Patrick van Arnhem
Amsterdam
33:36
33:24
112
Gerrit van Renselaar
Amsterdam
33:40
33:10
113
Ed van Batum
Amstelveen
33:45
32:58
114
Edwin Feldmann
Amsterdam
33:47
33:06
115
Arjan Hoekstra
Amstelveen
33:52
33:33
116
Frans Boom
Duivendrecht
33:58
33:40
117
Paul Veenhof
Amsterdam
34:32
33:42
118
Marc Kropholler
Amsterdam
34:45
33:55
119
Igor Musch
Amsterdam
34:46
34:15
120
Wukkeb v.Zuijlen
Amstelveen
34:48
33:59
121
Mic van Reijen
Amsterdam
35:11
34:08
122
Q. Christiaan
Amsterdam
35:22
35:01
123
Thierry Mondeel
Hillegom
35:29
35:06
124
Mark Armitage
Zoeterwoude
35:36
34:55
125
Jos Koolbergen
Amsterdam
35:39
34:52
126
Marc v Bekkum
Amsterdam
35:41
34:49
127
Mohamed el Hour
Diemen
36:21
35:38
128
Remco Pot
Amsterdam
36:27
35:44
129
Richard Oldenziel
Naarden
36:32
35:42
130
Arthur Veen
Amsterdam
36:34
36:17
131
Harry Mondeel
Hillegom
36:54
36:32
132
Jarik v.Veen
Amstelveen
37:09
36:05
133
Robert Schaaf
Diemen
38:23
37:44
134
Jeroen van Lambalgen
Vinkeveen
38:39
37:45
135
Frank Schreutelkamp
Purmerend
38:47
38:01
136
Kees Westerneng
Amsterdam
38:56
38:45
137
Ton Jongenelen
Amstelveen
39:11
38:42
138
Tadeusz Naros
Amsterdam
39:54
39:10
139
Willem Rave
Purmerend
43:23
42:43
140
Richard Waest
Almere
46:08
29:18
141
Imran Farid
Amsterdam
48:05
30:17
142
Michael Nefkens
Amsterdam
48:45
30:57
143
Cor Aben
Amsterdam
1:03:26
46:35
144
Martin Koning
Almere
1:06:34
51:29
145
Johan Richard Tirion
Wormer
1:10:48
54:32
5KVR, 5KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Schuttenhelm
Amsterdam
23:04
22:57
2
Gees van der Schoor
Amsterdam
23:49
23:41
3
Melika Levelt
Amsterdam
23:51
23:42
4
Erica van Langen
Amsterdam
24:10
24:03
5
Evelien Hogers
Amsterdam
24:30
24:25
6
Lisa Hogers
Amsterdam
25:14
25:09
7
Katinka van Brakel
Amsterdam
25:15
25:07
8
Anja van Ast
Amstelveen
25:22
25:14
9
Maja Groothuis
Amstelveen
25:29
25:20
10
Alice Slabbaert
Noordwijk Zh
25:43
25:35
11
Masja Tuinman
Utrecht
25:44
25:03
12
Laura de Boer
Amsterdam
25:46
25:37
13
Marianne Klanker
Amsterdam
26:07
25:40
14
Jolanda van der Star
Amsterdam
26:14
26:02
15
Carolien van Pesch
Amsterdam
26:36
26:29
16
Stella Ponne
Badhoevedorp
27:10
26:42
17
Barbera Smit
Amsterdam
27:20
26:49
18
Monique Simons
Amsterdam
27:30
27:08
19
Marlies Geijsel
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
27:50
27:18
20
Katherine Schaefers
Leiden
28:12
28:04
21
Esther Brinkman
Amsterdam
28:33
28:14
22
Caroline van Wensen
Amsterdam
28:35
28:25
23
Karen Wever
Amstelveen
28:38
28:16
24
Nathalie Scholten
Amsterdam
28:39
28:17
25
Aniek Smit
Leiden
28:44
28:36
26
Jenny van de Loo
Weesp
28:45
28:26
27
Janneke Geijsel
Ouderker aan de Amst
28:49
28:19
28
Eveline Koekkoek
Amstelveen
28:57
28:39
29
Suzanne Langius
Amstelveen
29:10
28:25
30
Meike Gravesteijn
Amsterdam
29:11
28:39
31
Carla Muytjens
Amstelveen
29:24
29:01
32
Trudy vd Hoek
Amstelveen
29:31
28:49
33
Monique Ruigrok
Amstelveen
29:31
29:03
34
Karin v.d. Heuvel
Aalsmeerderbrug
29:38
29:29
35
Liesbeth van Biezen
Amstelveen
30:08
29:39
36
Joukje Koekkoek
Amsterdam
30:20
29:30
37
Nathalie Noya
Zaandam
30:25
29:37
38
Paula Hompus
Amsterdam
30:27
30:15
39
Rebecca Sonneveld
Amstelveen
30:30
30:21
40
Lynne Jomora
Overveen
30:32
30:18
41
Machteld Koenraad
Amstelveen
30:46
30:39
42
Eline Ronner
Amsterdam
30:51
30:39
43
Sharon Nieuwstadt
Amstelveen
31:06
30:53
44
Gitta Verbruggen
Abcoude
31:07
30:28
45
Simone Bruning-Levelt
Amstelveen
31:10
30:56
46
Anja Struiken
Amsterdam
31:18
31:05
47
Marit Wallet
Heerugowaard
31:24
30:40
48
Coco van der Hoeven
Amsterdam
31:32
31:04
49
Yvonne Hoekstra
Zaandam
31:45
31:30
50
Marlies de Jong
Amsterdam
31:45
31:08
51
Imke Hovinga
Amsterdam
31:58
31:09
52
Machteld Schouten
Amsterdam
32:00
31:35
53
Nancy Hooft
Amstelveen
32:13
31:53
54
Els van Nieuwenhuizen
Amstelveen
32:28
32:15
55
Karen Knottenbelt
amsterdam
32:29
31:50
56
Sophie van Wingerden
Amstelveen
32:32
31:56
57
Ingrid Rol
Amsterdam
32:42
32:08
58
Agnes Braam
Amsterdam
32:46
32:30
59
Anneke Thomas
Diemen
32:47
32:36
60
Cora Meere
Amsterdam
32:55
32:27
61
Heleen van Gelderen
amsterdam
32:59
32:17
62
Marijke Mansveld
Amsterdam
33:00
32:43
63
Mariëlla de Koning
Amsterdam
33:00
32:45
64
Saskia Huffels
Utrecht
33:02
32:35
65
Merel van Dorp
Amsterdam
33:03
32:38
66
Petra Rensen
Amsterdam
33:04
32:57
67
Charissa-Faye Figueira
Haarlem
33:06
32:49
68
Jaccie v Dijk
Diemen
33:13
32:59
69
Jessica Blind
Amsterdam
33:18
32:27
70
Hanneke Outshoorn
Amsterdam
33:20
33:13
71
Ingrid Geensen
Deventer
33:29
33:18
72
Aviva Haaker
Badhoevedorp
33:29
33:17
73
Nicola Bleasby
Amsterdam
33:32
33:19
74
Jennifer Hansen
Amsterdam
33:45
33:28
75
Astrid Brochet
Amsterdam
33:46
33:33
76
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
33:46
33:15
77
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
33:46
33:15
78
Floortje Waaijer
Amsterdam
33:50
33:23
79
Annemarie Binnendijk
Amsterdam
34:02
33:20
80
Gonny Mulder
Badhoevedorp
34:10
33:39
81
Ilse Herweijer
Badhoevedorp
34:14
33:43
82
Marian de Bruijn
Amstelveen
34:20
33:35
83
Catharina Koops
Amsterdam
34:25
33:52
84
Malini Faasen
Amsterdam
34:26
33:42
85
Ann Langston
Amsterdam
34:33
34:07
86
Ruth Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
34:37
34:31
87
Karin van Norden
Amsterdam
34:37
34:05
88
Rose Karsseboom
Amstelveen
34:45
34:26
89
Eugenia v Doorn
Amsterdam
34:46
33:53
90
Sandra v Nieuwkerk
Amsterdam
34:50
34:38
91
Eva Gosman
Amstelveen
34:54
34:10
92
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
34:54
34:21
93
Suzanne Hemmer
Amsterdam
34:57
34:06
94
Frida Hayatmahomed
Amsterdam
34:59
34:06
95
Renske Molenwijk
Amstelveen
35:00
34:42
96
Joleen Braams
Amsterdam
35:00
34:10
97
Gerda Pols
Amsterdam
35:03
34:37
98
Merel van Dijk
Amsterdam
35:06
34:41
99
Helmi de Haas
Alkmaar
35:10
34:48
100
Marlieke Lens
Amsterdam
35:17
34:31
101
Kiki van Zetten
Amsterdam
35:19
34:46
102
Eva v.d.Heuvel
Purmerend
35:20
34:48
103
Ellen Verbruggen
Abcoude
35:22
34:42
104
Tine Boelaars
Amsterdam
35:24
35:00
105
Nicole Ypma
Amsterdam
35:25
35:00
106
Marjan Luttik
Zaandam
35:27
34:39
107
Josien Keizer
Amsterdam
35:32
34:58
108
Marianne Suijkerbuijk
Diemen
35:33
35:04
109
Petra Almer
Amstelveen
35:37
35:17
110
Anna Los
Amsterdam
35:42
34:50
111
Wendy vd Veen
Amsterdam
35:44
35:09
112
Jannie Siemons-Zeef
Amstelveen
35:48
35:32
113
Grazyna Majsakowska
amsterdam
35:52
35:10
114
Tamara Lichtenberg
Amsterdam
35:52
35:12
115
Saskia Epskamp
Amsterdam
35:54
35:27
116
Amanda v.Hoorn
Amsterdam
35:57
35:43
117
Ineke Flaman
Heemstede
36:04
35:25
118
Daan Badoux-ter Wolbee
Heemstede
36:04
35:25
119
Sandra Voss
Heemstede
36:04
35:25
120
Marijke Lever
Amsterdam
36:05
35:27
121
Janneke Donkerlo
Amsterdam
36:05
35:36
122
Aletta Wijnsouw
Almere
36:05
35:45
123
Marianne Craanen
Amsterdam
36:13
35:27
124
Maaike Oldenburg
Amsterdam
36:13
35:26
125
Suzanna Maarse
Aalsmeer
36:21
35:49
126
Hanneke Lesterhuis
Weesp
36:24
35:51
127
Linda Heemskerk
Spaarndam
36:27
36:18
128
Renske Oldenziel
Amsterdam
36:32
35:42
129
Claudia Veen
Amsterdam
36:34
36:17
130
Nina van Schie
Amsterdam
36:43
36:26
131
Astrid Melching
Amsterdam
37:01
36:14
132
Anouska van Oostende
Volendam
37:08
36:20
133
Marjolein van Graas
Voorhout
37:09
36:34
134
Pauline Hafhuis
Amstelveen
37:09
36:10
135
Alexandra Peek
Utrecht
37:11
36:45
136
Mireille Lucardie
Almere
37:13
37:01
137
Caroline de Vries
Amsterdam
37:15
36:59
138
Helcia Cino
Amsterdam
37:22
36:22
139
Wil Nienhuis
Diemen
37:32
37:03
140
Fatma Altuntas
amsterdam
37:33
37:23
141
Nicole Wilders
Zaandam
37:42
37:20
142
Sonja Kramer
Amsterdam
37:42
37:21
143
Jos Coerse
Amsterdam
37:54
37:06
144
Christa van Dusschoten
Amsterdam
37:55
37:29
145
Anneke Vaas
amsterdam
38:01
37:20
146
Z. Makhlouf
amsterdam
38:04
37:41
147
Plony Epskamp
Amstelveen
38:07
37:40
148
Maartje Specken
amsterdam
38:07
37:26
149
Jacqueline van Heeswij
Amsterdam
38:10
37:47
150
Marlies Aerts
Weesp
38:12
37:38
151
Margriet Wiemer
Amsterdam
38:16
37:30
152
Carine Stevense
Amsterdam
38:16
37:31
153
Carla de Bruin
Amstelveen
38:19
37:25
154
Sara Kampman
Amsterdam
38:19
37:55
155
Janie Grabijn
Amstelveen
38:29
38:01
156
Will Maruanaya
Amsterdam
38:36
38:20
157
Sandra Braaf
amsterdam
38:42
38:00
158
Greta Huis
Amsterdam
38:46
38:20
159
Astrid Nooter
Amstelveen
39:02
38:16
160
Mel Altunas
39:08
39:00
161
Elsbeth Meijjer
Amstelveen
39:15
39:07
162
Vinkers Jeanette
Leiden
39:16
38:41
163
Jolanda Mel
Almere
39:16
38:59
164
Rabic Alibakj
Haarlem
39:20
38:59
165
Nicolette Nol
Amsterdam
39:24
39:03
166
U. Floris
Amsterdam
39:30
39:19
167
Ietje Eijck
Amsterdam
39:32
38:56
168
Cora Koning
Purmerend
39:40
39:26
169
Judith van Ven
amsterdam
39:41
39:01
170
Annette Duursma
Purmerend
39:41
39:26
171
Martine de Haart
amsterdam
39:50
39:08
172
Alled de Waard
Amsterdam
39:51
39:09
173
Nicole Otterloo
diemen
39:53
39:11
174
Mariette Deijen
amsterdam
39:53
39:10
175
Brenda Reimers
Amsterdam
40:04
39:38
176
Margreet Zwarts
Amsterdam
40:08
39:38
177
Zeynrp Sezgin
amsterdam
40:14
40:01
178
I. Fekkeldij
Amsterdam
40:14
40:08
179
Odette Wiebenga
Amsterdam
40:19
39:25
180
Michelle d'Anjou
Purmerend
40:44
40:03
181
Mariette van Wijk
Amsterdam
40:58
40:34
182
G. Eldon
Heemstede
41:11
40:50
183
Nathalie Heyer
Amsterdam
41:18
40:54
184
Arianne Cino
Purmerend
41:48
40:48
185
Edith Adrichem
Amsterdam
42:37
41:49
186
Marja Jansen
Amsterdam
42:39
41:52
187
Willy Versteeg
Amsterdam
42:43
40:26
188
Bianca Klein
Amstelveen
43:03
42:27
189
Diana Julio
Amstelveen
43:03
42:29
190
Alice Kremers
Amstelveen
43:09
42:33
191
Karin Wöhlken
Amstelveen
43:09
42:35
192
Marjolein Leijdekker
Amsterdam
43:46
43:08
193
Linda Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:47
43:35
194
Marjolijne Lubbers
Amsterdam
44:01
43:06
195
José van Raaphorst
Amsterdam
44:14
43:31
196
Fatiha Ajjai
amsterdam
44:34
44:06
197
Rachida el Ghalbzouri
Amsterdam
44:34
44:10
198
Anne Ku
Bussum
45:13
44:32
199
Zahra Jamil
Amsterdam
45:40
45:24
200
Samiye Tenel
amsterdam
46:11
45:58
201
Hatun Coneli
Amsterdam
47:35
47:18
202
Emine Tenel
amsterdam
47:40
47:18
203
Rhimo Touzanni
amsterdam
47:41
47:16
204
Corine Post
Amsterdam
48:01
47:25
205
Fatima Boyarden
Amsterdam
48:02
47:29
206
Amal Al Mendewi
amsterdam
48:18
48:18
207
Jamnia Benmoussa
49:49
49:22
208
Claire Jansen
Amsterdam
50:14
49:44
209
Kaleni Turan
amsterdam
50:14
50:03
210
Assousa el Aroussi
amsterdam
50:23
49:52
211
Fatouma el Hassnaoui
Amsterdam
50:29
49:55
212
Elidrissi Zineb
amsterdam
50:36
50:21
213
Zohra Salah
amsterdam
58:17
57:47
214
Sabine Wenstink
Amsterdam
1:14:03
57:29
215
Yvonne Keerveld
Amsterdam
1:41:42
1:26:28
5KJRM, 5KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rubik Running
Amsterdam
19:15
19:10
2
Joost van 't Schip
Amstelveen
22:55
22:49
3
Menno Koolhaas
Amstelveen
25:39
25:39
4
Mathijs Witbraad
Amstelveen
25:43
25:34
5
Thijs Maassen
Almere
26:31
26:23
6
Mark van 't Schip
Amstelveen
26:44
26:33
7
Joeri Haaker
Badhoevedorp
27:03
26:35
8
? v. Crimpen
Amsterdam
27:11
26:48
9
Jeroen Vos
Diemen
28:22
27:47
10
Jos Gort
Purmerend
29:17
28:59
11
Gideon van Huiden
Hoofddorp
29:28
28:59
12
Mark Mulder
Amstelveen
30:48
30:37
13
Timo Haaker
Badhoevedorp
30:58
30:46
14
Koen Fakkeldij
Koog ad Zaan
31:04
30:58
15
Lorenzo Mandias
Ouderkerk a.d.Amstel
32:23
31:37
16
Jorge Fakkeldij
Koog ad Zaan
32:41
32:35
17
Koen Bokhorst
Almere
33:34
33:20
18
Fimme Bakker
Amstelveen
33:56
33:10
19
Jorren Aerts
Weesp
36:29
35:55
20
Frans van Midde
Edam
38:14
37:50
21
Anthony Coster
Almere
40:11
39:57
5KJRV, 5KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen van 't Schip
Amstelveen
25:51
25:40
2
Annemiek van Rooy
Duivendrecht
34:25
33:55
10BL, 10KM BUSINESLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Camiel Verweij
Watson Wyatt
39:36
39:34
2
Andre Domingos Santos
All Sports
39:53
38:26
3
(W. Los)
Gerechtshof Amsterda
42:36
42:01
4
Wanner Los
Gerechtshof Amsterda
42:36
42:01
5
Yvo Hauet
Watson Wyatt
43:05
42:58
6
Jan Dubelaar
Skicentrum Hoofddorp
43:05
42:09
7
Dick van Doorn
Watson Wyatt
43:44
43:38
8
Lisa Bos
Watson Wyatt
45:45
45:35
9
Lars Hoogland
Benthem Crouwel Arch
47:22
46:17
10
Rick Francis
Gerechtshof Amsterda
47:24
46:49
11
M. de Wit
Delta Lloyd - IA
48:14
45:55
12
Deniz Ugrasis
All Sports
48:20
46:48
13
Peter Hoogveld
Watson Wyatt
48:29
48:18
14
Wil van de Staak
All Sports
48:37
47:09
15
Henk de Vries
Compuware Europe
48:49
46:21
16
Marco Ligtenberg
Watson Wyatt
49:04
48:56
17
Ger Loogman
All Sports
49:09
47:45
18
(W. Los)
Gerechtshof Amsterda
49:11
48:36
19
Martine de Min
All Sports
50:05
48:28
20
Marco Buijs
All Sports
50:22
48:55
21
Ellis Pieterse
Benthem Crouwel Arch
50:24
49:20
22
Bert Evers
All Sports
50:35
49:11
23
Frans Witkamp
Skicentrum Hoofddorp
50:40
49:38
24
Hans Koppers
Skicentrum Hoofddorp
51:12
50:14
25
Romke Jonker
Compuware Europe
51:13
48:36
26
Herman Meeuwsen
Compuware Europe
51:33
49:09
27
William Willems
Compuware Europe
51:35
49:11
28
Franky Mandias
Ouderkerk
51:39
51:09
29
Rijk Hoogmoed
Skicentrum Hoofddorp
51:43
50:44
30
Erik van der Waal
All Sports
52:04
50:28
31
Saskia Veerkamp
Watson Wyatt
53:06
52:34
32
Peter Alberts
Benthem Crouwel Arch
53:18
52:19
33
Dennis Breuker
Compuware Europe
53:20
50:48
34
Cor Gersen
Skicentrum Hoofddorp
53:32
52:31
35
Chris Bouman
All Sports
53:40
52:16
36
Wilma Mateboer
All Sports
53:40
52:17
37
Hohannes Jahn
Compuware Europe
54:20
51:39
38
R. Hekelaar
Delta Lloyd - IA
54:26
52:02
39
Ron Uiterwijk Winkel
All Sports
54:35
53:12
40
Eric Diepraam
Gerechtshof Amsterda
54:38
54:02
41
Jan Benthem
Benthem Crouwel Arch
54:41
53:39
42
Peter Mol
Skicentrum Hoofddorp
55:24
54:22
43
Michael Rabone
Compuware Europe
55:47
53:08
44
Harry Kikstra
Compuware Europe
56:05
53:28
45
Jos van der Meer
Compuware Europe
56:43
54:14
46
Ineke Oliemans
All Sports
56:48
55:24
47
Patrick Aldewereld
All Sports
56:51
55:25
48
Atanas Aladjov
Compuware Europe
58:06
55:28
49
Maria Murtagh
Compuware Europe
58:35
55:57
50
Brenda Snapper
Skicentrum Hoofddorp
59:10
58:10
51
Ingrid Krauss
Compuware Europe
59:57
57:17
52
Peter Kropp
Benthem Crouwel Arch
1:00:17
59:08
53
Benjamin
All Sports
1:01:02
59:41
54
Don Sutter
All Sports
1:01:02
59:37
55
Dolf Chardet
All Sports
1:01:03
59:40
56
Wouter Koomen
All Sports
1:01:26
1:00:02
57
Barbara Lookman
Gerechtshof Amsterda
1:01:38
1:01:02
58
Guido HENNEKE
All Sports
1:01:46
1:00:15
59
Oet Chaiprasit
All Sports
1:01:46
1:00:15
60
Daphne Tempelman
Benthem Crouwel Arch
1:01:52
1:00:49
61
C. Meissen
Delta Lloyd - IA
1:01:58
59:35
62
Marian Enters
All Sports
1:02:18
1:00:48
63
Martine van Stek
All Sports
1:02:30
1:01:03
64
R. Loggen
Delta Lloyd - IA
1:03:32
1:01:10
65
T. Fasel
Delta Lloyd - IA
1:03:32
1:01:09
66
Frouwke Kersch
All Sports
1:04:31
1:03:07
67
Thérèse Zijlmans
Gerechtshof Amsterda
1:05:36
1:05:00
68
John O'Neill
All Sports
1:08:02
1:06:26
69
Marga O'Neill
All Sports
1:09:46
1:08:11
70
Bradley Tency Wattimen
All Sports
1:09:54
1:08:18
71
Jacqueline van de Laar
All Sports
1:10:08
1:08:38
72
Marcel Nijland
Benthem Crouwel Arch
1:11:11
1:10:06
73
Amel Vroege
All Sports
1:12:02
1:10:30
74
Caroline Henneke
All Sports
1:13:17
1:11:49
gesponsored door Euronext, Run2Day, Nike, Xerox, Born, Diks
Uitslagen.nl
28-06-2005 21:27