Uitslagenlijst De 8 van Dr8chten

Drachten - Zondag 19 juni 2005

HEREN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk de Heer
Groningen Atletiek
25:42
25:41
2
Rudi van der Lelie
Jubbega
25:48
25:48
3
Benjamin Kok
Impala
25:49
25:49
4
Gerrit Kramer
Horror
26:01
26:01
5
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
27:52
27:51
6
Andre Laven
Impala
27:53
27:52
7
Gerko Floor
LSV Invictus
27:55
27:53
8
Menno Iedema
Impala
28:12
28:11
9
Harry Wijnja
AV '55
28:21
28:20
10
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
28:33
28:32
11
Douwe peter Rijpstra
Impala
28:40
28:37
12
Henk Gjaltema
Impala
28:47
28:46
13
Hero Polet
Horror
28:58
28:56
14
Wabe Roskam
Horror
29:01
28:58
15
Dirk de Vries
Impala
29:11
29:10
16
Wout Meijer
Loopgroep Bedum
29:39
29:36
17
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
29:57
29:56
18
Willem Koet
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
30:11
30:09
19
Jaco van Mourik
Friesland
30:13
30:11
20
Ronald Nihot
AAC '61
30:36
30:34
21
Klaas Talma
Impala
30:41
30:40
22
Mark Ravesloot
Tartlétos
30:43
30:40
23
Jappie Doller
Friesland
30:48
30:46
24
Chris Draijer
Impala
30:59
30:56
25
Marten Bekkema
Impala
31:21
31:20
26
Evert Jan Heringa
Groningen Atletiek
31:57
31:53
27
Jos van Egmond
Impala
32:01
31:57
28
Sietse van der Mei
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
32:25
32:24
29
Folkert Huisma
Impala
32:42
32:38
30
Harm Veenstra
Impala
32:50
32:48
31
Karst Anema
Friesland
32:56
32:53
32
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
33:19
33:17
33
Marcel Kortekaas
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
33:59
33:57
34
Wim van Winsen
Impala
34:19
34:17
35
Gerrit Jepma
Impala
34:25
34:22
36
Klaas de Vries
Impala
34:42
34:37
37
Guus Dirksen
Impala
34:45
34:40
38
Cor Postma
Impala
35:09
35:03
39
Lammert Wezeman
Groningen Atletiek
35:25
35:21
40
J Wattimena
Impala
35:49
35:44
41
Fedde Mast
AV '55
35:52
35:48
42
Michiel de Jong
Impala
38:35
38:31
43
Anne Bartelds
Start '78
38:39
38:35
44
Jakob Veenstra
Impala
39:05
38:54
45
Karel Wilms
Oosterwolde Fr
42:05
41:57
46
Herman Deiman
Impala
42:11
41:57
47
Dennis Lambalk
Atos
42:47
42:44
48
G Bouma
Heerenveen
43:09
43:02
49
Willem Boorsma
Friesland
46:17
46:08
NEO S, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anton Costeris
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
27:29
27:28
2
Hendrikjan Heyerman
Groningen
27:35
27:33
3
Henk-Jan Dolsma
Vitalis
28:14
28:13
4
Jan Jouke Vos
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
28:16
28:15
5
Renee Jaasma
Impala
28:30
28:29
6
Jappie Brandenburg
Horror
29:26
29:23
7
Marco Wels
Impala
30:54
30:51
8
Mark Pith
Loopgroep PK
32:02
31:53
9
Wiebe Bakker
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
36:13
36:11
10
Vincent Harder
Impala
38:11
38:06
DAMES, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Hornstra
Jellum
30:14
30:13
2
Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman
Loopgroep De Drentsc
30:14
30:11
3
Stefanie Bouma
Impala
30:21
30:20
4
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
33:39
33:35
5
Anne-Mieke Maurer
Herne (GER)
35:48
35:45
6
Kim Prakken
Impala
36:04
36:01
7
Brenda de Jong
Impala
38:34
38:30
8
Minke Oord
Friesland
39:30
39:28
9
Tine Hofman
Impala
39:49
39:44
10
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
41:14
41:04
11
Mirnda Hornstra
Friesland
43:04
42:58
12
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
45:54
45:51
13
Ria Bruinsma
Impala
47:55
47:38
BEDR, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
A Wenker
Gorredijk
36:39
36:25
2
J Bosscner
Gorredijk
37:57
37:42
3
Lex Huiskamp
Gorredijk
38:40
38:26
4
Erik Bosma
Gorredijk
41:56
41:42
5
Alex Traa
Gorredijk
42:54
42:39
HRECR, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Doeke Otter
Impala
30:29
30:27
2
Issa Mussa
Impala
30:38
30:33
3
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
31:17
31:10
4
Riekele Kobes
Nij Beets
32:34
32:30
5
J T vd Heide
Beetsterzwaag
32:36
32:33
6
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
32:49
32:42
7
Otto de Boer
Friesland
32:51
32:43
8
Frank Schoonhoven
Drachten
33:13
33:03
9
Rienk vd Meulen
Drachten
33:18
33:14
10
Sybrand Boers
Drachten
34:42
34:31
11
Nico van Ginkel
Athleta
35:07
35:01
12
Ronald van Haastregt
Friesland
35:11
35:08
13
Kees van der Werff
Beetsterzwaag
35:16
35:10
14
Johan Stoppels
Drachten
35:17
35:14
15
Geert Veenstra
Phoenix
35:33
35:16
16
Jan Zonderland
Beetsterzwaag
35:37
35:30
17
Theo Besselink
Drachten
36:12
36:01
18
Jan Woudstra
Impala
36:17
36:07
19
Hilbert Mast
Impala
36:29
36:19
20
E Dijkstra
Heerenveen
36:49
36:46
21
SE van der Wal
Drachten
36:52
36:44
22
J Bosma
Drachten
37:13
37:01
23
Peter Bax
Drachten
37:55
37:46
24
Bouwe Bottinga
Drachten
38:06
37:56
25
Martin Nadema
Oentsjerk
38:47
38:39
26
Ronald de Jong
Drachten
38:55
38:40
27
Dries Wedzinga
Impala
39:13
39:02
28
Erik van der Kam
Loopservice.nl
39:23
39:06
29
R Busch
Drachten
39:25
39:07
30
Tjalling Hielkema
Heerenveen
39:40
39:22
31
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
39:53
39:49
32
Ruben Bodo
Boornbergum
40:25
40:12
33
Peter Sikkema
Drachten
40:50
40:31
34
Meine Geert Alserda
Marum
41:06
40:52
35
Anne de Jong
Groningen
41:08
40:40
36
Naumann
Drachten
41:18
41:06
37
Meindert Westra
Impala
41:23
41:10
38
K Peereboom
AV '55
41:30
41:18
39
Arjen Tjeerd Jorritsma
Terschelling West
41:32
41:25
40
Alle Halma
Drachten
41:34
41:27
41
Harry Vos
Loopservice.nl
41:40
41:29
42
Kenneth Hoen
Drachten
41:45
41:24
43
Sietze Bergsma
Heerenveen
42:07
41:49
44
Bobby Westra
Drachten
42:10
41:56
45
Jan Hovius
Zuidhorn
42:42
42:24
46
Johan Steensma
Friesland
43:21
43:03
47
Rein Amels
Impala
44:01
43:47
48
Anthon de Baat
Groningen
44:12
44:03
49
Willem Oosterveld
Drachten
44:15
44:10
50
Paul Hops
Gorredijk
44:19
43:57
51
Jack Lourens
Loopservice.nl
44:28
44:19
52
Johan van der Wal
Drachten
45:10
44:51
53
Jan Herder
Drachten
45:45
45:38
54
AW Freriks
Impala
45:59
45:51
55
Anne van der Heide
Drachten
46:02
45:54
56
Pieter Wieringa
Drachten
46:24
46:07
57
Bert Takens
Drachten
47:11
46:51
58
Bouke Bosgraaf
Drachten
48:09
47:53
59
Michiel van der Zee
Drachten
48:10
47:54
60
Geurt van de Kraats
Drachten
49:00
48:54
61
Rypke Procee
Drachten
51:29
51:10
62
Hielco Koeze
Spartacus
52:01
51:45
63
Jan Elsinga
Drachten
53:19
53:11
64
Pieter Jorritsma
Drachten
53:53
53:45
DRECR, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alletta Wedzinga
Impala
38:43
38:31
2
Ank Steltenpool
Impala
40:47
40:36
3
Selina Stoelwinder
Utrecht
42:46
42:43
4
Mil Takens
Drachten
44:26
44:05
5
Marianne den Boer
Gorredijk
45:19
45:06
6
Mathilde Bijlsma
Spartacus
45:24
45:08
7
Ina Keverkamp-Meier
Drachten
46:08
45:56
8
Jenny Tolsma-Slager
Friesland
47:00
46:50
9
Annet de Jong-Fleische
Drachten
47:12
46:56
10
Marije Oelen
Eelde
47:13
46:54
11
Hanny Algra
Friesland
47:16
47:10
12
Annie herder vd Grift
Drachten
49:11
49:05
13
Anneke Zandstra
Drachten
49:12
49:00
14
Ingrid Tjepkema
Drachten
49:17
49:02
15
Swaantje Oosterhoff
Impala
49:26
49:16
16
Suze Kruseman
Impala
50:03
49:52
17
Maaike Otter
Drachten
50:53
50:40
18
Ineke van de Wal
Drachten
51:13
50:57
19
Marion Willems
Drachten
51:16
51:11
20
Manon van Althuis
Friesland
51:37
51:30
21
Sybylle Kroon
Leeuwarden
53:02
52:42
22
Esther Hozeman
Drachtstercompagnie
53:19
53:04
23
Fardau de Vos
Boornbergum
54:35
54:27
24
Willy Bouma-Kloosterma
Drachten
57:38
57:30
www.uitslagen.nl
19-06-2005 00:00