Uitslagenlijst Schoolmeesterloop

Zaandijk - Woensdag 15 juni 2005

J-09, 2,5 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurits Tepaske
Zaandam
11:03
2
Rowie Kraaijer
Zaandijk
14:25
J-12, 2,5 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nino Kraaijer
Zaandijk
9:15
2
Tom Eshuijs
Zaandam
10:02
3
Daan retz
Zaandijk
10:15
4
Tim Uitslager
Zaandam
10:41
5
Bratt Holterman
Zaandijk
11:02
J-15, 2,5 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick van de Eng
Assendelft
11:18
V-09, 2,5 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van de Pal
Westzaan
10:47
2
Jeske van de Pal
Westzaan
11:51
V-12, 2,5 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Walraven
Zaandijk
11:22
2
Manouk Hogenhuis
Zaandam
26:00
V-SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce de Roo
Koog aan de Zaan
27:05
2
Annelies metselaar
Middenbeemster
29:01
V-35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin de Rooij
Zaanland
22:09
2
Jolanda Stas
Zaanland
22:31
3
Wilma Jonker
Zaanland
24:28
4
Judith Hoff
Zaanland
26:04
5
Sylvia Bakker
Zaanland
26:17
6
Tineke Retz
Zaanland
29:23
V-45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Akkerman
Zaanland
22:50
2
Wilna Boon
Zaandijk
28:11
3
Marjolein de Heer
Zaanland
28:45
V-55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tiny Tol
Zaanland
22:44
2
Saakje de Haas
Zaanland
29:08
V-65, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lya de Groot
Zaanland
25:56
M-12, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Kerkhoven
Zaandam
19:33
2
Martijn Tepaske
Zaandam
22:52
M-15, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Moes
Zaandam
18:57
2
Steven de Goede
Zaandam
24:12
M-SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Bouwmeester
Zaanland
17:38
2
Okkert Spoelder
Zaandam
20:05
3
Michiel Hoff
Krommenie
20:39
4
Ferdinand kollaard
Velserbroek
21:38
5
Dennis Kollaard
Velsen-Noord
21:43
6
Ruud Scheeper
Zaandam
23:12
7
Paul Schermer
24:47
M-40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lats Tuboly
Zaanland
19:02
2
Reginald Janki
Zaanland
19:52
3
Nanno Rombeek
Oostzaan
20:57
4
Andries Goedhart
Zaandam
24:23
5
Wim Hogenhuis
Wormerveer
26:02
6
Hans Monster
Ede Gld
26:14
7
Hans Schoo
Zaanland
27:01
8
Jan Koopman
Wormer
27:09
9
Harry Derlagen
Zaanland
27:15
M-50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Boer
Zaanland
19:26
2
Nico Vergouw
Zaanland
20:25
3
Jan-Willem de Haas
Zaanland
20:47
4
Frank van Ammers
Zaanland
20:55
5
Ruud Righolt
Zaanland
21:14
6
Ko Halff
Lycurgus
21:29
7
Dick Hotting
Zaanland
21:47
8
Ruud Hindriks
22:41
9
Dick Kollaard
Lycurgus
22:42
10
Jan Wolfrat
Zaanland
22:43
11
Martin Kool
Zaanland
23:32
12
Peter Velthuis
Almere
24:26
13
Sietske van der Spoel
Lycurgus
31:00
M-60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Schipper
Lycurgus
24:43
2
Mat Koning
Zaanland
25:25
3
Paul de Ridder
Zaanland
26:43
4
Nico Tol
Zaanland
26:53
5
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
27:30
V-SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Jonker
Zaanland
52:56
2
Ester Stuurman
Zaanland
57:34
V-35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja de Groot
Atos
39:49
2
Jose Doorson
Zaanland
42:50
3
Rijk Hoogmoed
Zaanland
43:19
4
Pooran Farhoudi
Zaanland
49:35
5
Ellen Reed
Westzaan
54:47
V-45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Oosterhuis
Zaanland
48:00
V-55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marja van Ruler de Kru
Zaanland
57:05
M-SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Jelle Jongejans
Zaandijk
38:49
2
Paul Olij
Waterland
38:54
3
Robin Schonenberg
Zaandam
39:04
4
Eddy van Leeuwen
Zaandam
39:43
5
Arno van Staden
Krommenie
39:44
6
Marco Tel
Zaanland
41:03
7
Julio Mengod
Zaanland
41:04
8
Arno de Block
Noordkop
43:08
9
Dennis glas
Zaanland
43:55
10
Rob van Vuuren
Graft
46:04
11
Andries Selie
Zaanland
46:20
12
Vincent van Vugt
Zaanland
46:20
13
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
47:30
14
Collin Wiegman
Westzaan
51:08
M-40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Bouwmeester
Zaanland
36:30
2
Marco Holterman
Zaanland
37:25
3
Ed Carper
Zaanland
38:28
4
Fred Schuitemaker
Zaanland
38:36
5
Flip Valk
Zaanland
38:42
6
Leo Walraven
Zaandijk
39:36
7
Thijs van der Kolk
Zaanland
39:46
8
Bert Woltheus
Zaandam
40:26
9
Arjen Holterman
Zaandijk
40:41
10
Dick Beers
Phanos
40:56
11
Peter van de Eng
Zaanland
42:26
12
Bert Spekkers
Zaandam
42:30
13
Jacques de Weger
Zaanland
42:34
14
Kees van der Voort
Lycurgus
42:46
15
Simon van der Eng
Assendelft
43:09
16
Johan Kraaijer
Lycurgus
43:27
17
Willem Winkels
Hoorn Nh
46:05
18
Pim Koelma
Zaanland
47:09
19
Jan -Willem Oosterveld
Wormer
47:25
20
Henk Vos
Zaanland
47:44
21
Simon IJskes
Zaanland
48:11
22
Dirk Lamme
Zaandam
50:15
23
Rob Buur
Zaandam
53:08
24
Eugen Boon
Zaandijk
55:50
M-50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
40:40
2
Mike Abbotts
Beverly UK
44:24
3
Jos Fode
Zaandam
44:34
4
Andre Steman
Lycurgus
44:41
5
Harry Pennekamp
Zaanland
44:58
6
Peter Lamsbergen
Assendelft
47:20
7
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
48:15
8
Hans Buis
De Rijp
51:55
9
Ben Groot
Zaandam
52:20
10
Martin Wezel
Koog aan de Zaan
53:25
11
Co van Schievoon
Nieuwleusen
57:05
M-60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Ammers
Zaanland
39:27
2
Jan Stolp
Zaandam
48:15
3
Gerard Stoeltjes
Assendelft
53:06
4
Rob Munscher
Amsterdam
53:07
5
Piet Glas
Zaanland
59:42
Runnersworld - ASICS - Autorijschool Huisman
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2005 10:27