Uitslagenlijst Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zondag 12 juni 2005

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
31:05
2
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
32:03
3
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
33:23
4
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
33:52
5
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
34:04
6
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
34:29
7
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
34:30
8
Gilbert van Ham
Scorpio
35:17
9
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
35:24
10
Rob Segeren
Scorpio
35:36
11
Camille Hendrikx
Loopgroep PK
35:39
12
Theo Vermeer
Attila
36:03
13
Jeroen van Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
36:27
14
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
36:45
15
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
36:49
16
Berry Blankers
Scorpio
38:07
17
Hans Suijkerbuijk
AVR '90
39:46
18
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
42:35
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
33:20
2
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
34:01
3
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
34:51
4
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
35:16
5
Henk Bruijns
Spiridon
36:09
6
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
36:23
7
Cor de Jongh
Scorpio
36:51
8
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
37:14
9
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
37:26
10
Kees van der Put
PSV
37:50
11
Fer Bouwens
Delta Sport
38:17
12
Hens Koreman
Atledo
38:26
13
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
39:00
14
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
39:28
15
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
39:31
16
René Theunis
Scorpio
39:37
17
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
39:41
18
Evert-Jan Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
39:45
19
Piet van Mourik
Delta Sport
40:00
20
Wilbert Snoek
Scorpio
40:02
21
Erik Oomes
Sprint
40:08
22
Piet van Wingerden
Veteranen Nederland
40:32
23
Ad Oomen
Sprint
41:41
24
Marcel Gerritse
Spiridon
41:51
25
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
43:57
26
Adrie Loonen
Scorpio
44:19
27
Henk Wintermans
Veteranen Nederland
45:39
28
Cees van Blerck
Scorpio
46:18
29
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
46:43
30
Tian Beekers
Scorpio
47:33
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
33:14
2
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
35:39
3
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
36:08
4
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
37:33
5
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
37:58
6
Sjaak Hofmans
Veteranen Nederland
38:13
7
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
38:26
8
Kees Verplanke
Sprint
39:34
9
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
40:13
10
John Musterd
Sprint
40:16
11
Eddie Maanders
Scorpio
40:20
12
Frans Dieden
Attila
41:01
13
Jos Boetzkes
Sprint
41:48
14
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
42:31
15
Gerrit Heij
Attila
42:41
16
Harrie van Velthoven
Scorpio
43:08
17
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg Road Runners
43:10
18
Ap Ramaker
Scorpio
44:26
19
Ad Laming
Scorpio
44:38
20
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
46:06
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bregje Dieden
Attila
41:03
2
Peggy vd Velden
Sprint
45:03
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
39:05
2
Edith van Aarle
Achil '87
42:07
3
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
42:43
4
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
46:35
5
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Scorpio
47:27
6
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
48:56
7
Dorith Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
50:16
8
Jeannette Leemans
Atledo
51:44
9
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:06
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Theeuwes
Rijen
36:49
2
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
37:33
3
Thijs Appels
Rijen
37:36
4
Ton van Son
Breda
38:17
5
Werner vd Oudenhoven
Dongen
38:28
6
Adriaan Klaassen
Rijen
38:44
7
Jan Wouters
Hulten
39:37
8
Frank Staps
Tilburg
39:50
9
Paul Schulten
Alkmaar
39:51
10
Fred Soomers
Rijen
39:55
11
André Lambregts
Teteringen
40:01
12
Ron Luijpen
Breda
40:06
13
Bram van Osch
Rijen
40:18
14
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
40:36
15
Fons Essink
Sint Michielsgestel
40:43
16
Edwin Groels
Tilburg
40:53
17
Eric van Dorsselaer
Dongen
41:00
18
Joris Wulfert
Dordrecht
41:36
19
Tony Kerkhof
Rijen
41:50
20
Hans van den Bersselaa
Oisterwijk
42:15
21
Frank van den Akker
Tilburg
42:35
22
Jan van Grinsven
Rijen
42:40
23
Marco van Uven
Prinsenbeek
42:41
24
Ivo Steverink
Breda
42:47
25
Wil Geerts
Oisterwijk
42:54
26
Peter Scholtes
Breda
42:57
27
André Klooster
Breda
42:57
28
Steven Lammé
Rijen
43:08
29
Jaap de Koning
Rijen
43:09
30
Rob Marcelissen
Rijen
43:19
31
Patrick Dekkers
Rijen
43:57
32
Mark Visser
Raamsdonk
44:01
33
Joachim vd Haterd
Tilburg
44:09
34
Robert Stoop
Breda
44:14
35
Rob de Ree
Molenschot
44:19
36
Sjef Schijven
Rijen
44:24
37
Stefaan Swaak
Tilburg
44:39
38
Rian Spapen
Rijen
44:54
39
Jack van Dongen
Made
44:58
40
Robert Luttikholt
Oosterhout Nb
44:59
41
Nico Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
45:07
42
Fred Leenhouts
Hank
45:16
43
Frans van den Brand
Rijen
45:30
44
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
45:43
45
Patrick Damen
Dussen
45:55
46
Kees de Jager
Tilburg
46:41
47
Ronald Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
47:04
48
Rob van Grinsven
Tilburg
47:08
49
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
47:09
50
Peer Brouwers
Rijen
47:17
51
Johan van Gorkum
Gilze
47:19
52
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
47:39
53
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
47:39
54
Michel van der Sanden
Made
47:41
55
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
47:55
56
Fons Stapels
Rijen
48:21
57
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
48:24
58
Toon van Helvert
Rijen
48:26
59
Peter Marcelis
Tilburg
48:27
60
Hans Timmermans
Dongen
48:40
61
Alex Heijnen
Burgh Haamstede
48:51
62
Rien van Vugt
Terheijden
50:29
63
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
50:33
64
Tonny Prater
Tilburg
51:18
65
Toon Kimenai
Dongen
51:40
66
Jan vd Pol
Tilburg
52:14
67
Cees van Doorn
Bavel
53:18
68
Ad van der Made
Oosterhout Nb
53:56
69
Loek Bekker
Breda
54:02
70
Kees Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
54:04
71
Bert de Jong
Dongen
56:01
72
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
57:23
73
Peter van de Louw
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:21
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ank Mouwen
Tilburg
44:00
2
Anja van Zon
Tilburg
46:26
3
Sabine van Laak-Piëtte
Oisterwijk
48:27
4
Monique Flipsen
Rijen
49:14
5
Miriam Naalden
Rijen
49:38
6
Maria Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
50:04
7
Marjo Klijn
Kaatsheuvel
51:47
8
Carmen Rings
Maastricht
54:09
9
Carla Nieman
Oosterhout Nb
54:42
10
Astrid Gommers
Dongen
58:10
11
Henny Reinieren
Rijen
1:00:21
MTRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louis van den Dungen
Rijen
16:35
2
J Romeijn
Hardinxveld Giessend
16:55
3
Koen Voermans
Rijen
17:46
4
Freek Gerritsen
Teteringen
17:56
5
Tim van Dongen
Drimmelen
18:03
6
Fabian Verdaas
Teteringen
18:15
7
John van Vugt
Tilburg
18:29
8
Bart van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
19:14
9
Jaap Jan van der Weel
Rijen
19:49
10
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
19:51
11
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
20:39
12
Mark Pijpers
Rijen
20:46
13
Mark Gerkema
Breda
20:53
14
Maurits Emmen
Rijen
20:54
15
Huub Embregts
Rijen
20:56
16
Hans Dijkstra
Dordrecht
21:35
17
Wim Toonders
Udenhout
22:23
18
Toine Wouters
Hulten
22:48
19
Joeri van Eck
Dordrecht
22:55
20
Anton van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
22:59
21
Eric van de Kieboom
Oosterhout Nb
23:11
22
Piet van Maurik
Ouwerkerk
23:27
23
Gerard Goverde
Rijen
23:54
24
Ruud Vorselaars
Oisterwijk
23:57
25
Aart de With
Rijen
24:04
26
Kristof Soomers
Rijen
24:05
27
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
24:09
28
Jan van Loon
Rijen
24:34
29
Tom Pessers
Tilburg
24:42
30
Leo van Dijk
Rijen
25:00
31
Ben van Rooijen
Rijen
25:07
32
Robin van de Kieboom
Oosterhout Nb
25:51
33
Rob de Kok
Dongen
26:26
34
André de Been
Wagenberg
26:47
35
René Suur
Rijen
27:10
36
Peter de Goeij
Rijen
27:42
37
Gerard Spaans
Rijen
28:57
VTRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Admay van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
21:25
2
Jessica Faesen
Tilburg
21:33
3
Karen Vermeer
Tilburg
22:55
4
Andrea Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
23:00
5
Henriëtte Honcoop
Rijen
23:16
6
Sanne van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
23:23
7
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
25:37
8
Petra van Grinsven
Rijen
26:09
9
Karin Borst
Breda
26:16
10
José Suur
Rijen
27:10
11
Daniëlla van Jole
Breda
27:11
12
Monique van Deursen
Rotterdam
27:20
13
Ester Aarts
Rijen
28:48
14
Belinda Antonissen
Rijen
28:53
15
Mirjam Koelewijn
Rijen
28:56
16
E Hemelaar
Molenschot
28:57
17
Rianne Adriaans
Rotterdam
30:45
18
Carola Geerts
Rijen
31:29
J-10, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Roelofs
Zierikzee
4:54
2
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
5:08
3
Rob Honcoop
Rijen
5:14
4
Pelle Krol
Rijen
5:19
5
Teun Broeders
Rijen
5:30
6
Noah Heijnen
Burgh Haamstede
5:31
7
Ward Broeders
Rijen
5:48
8
Maarten van der Weel
Rijen
5:52
9
Frank Van Dorsselaer
Dongen
5:52
10
Albert Goderie
Rijen
5:55
11
Michiel Goderie
Rijen
5:59
12
Jorik Voogd
Tilburg
6:03
13
Raymond Suur
Rijen
6:04
14
Tim Voogd
Tilburg
6:05
15
Bart-Jan Boersma
Rijen
6:16
16
André Faesen
Tilburg
6:22
17
Aike Stroo
Rijen
6:23
18
Richard van Driel
Zwijndrecht
6:42
19
Kevin Pijnenburg
Tilburg
6:49
20
Arno van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
6:55
21
Casper Tofield
Rijen
7:38
M-10, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
Chaam
5:04
2
Hilde Doeleman
Zierikzee
5:09
3
Rowan van Dongen
Drimmelen
5:42
4
Emma van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
5:43
5
Inge Honcoop
Rijen
5:44
6
Dionne Kat
Rijen
5:47
7
Roos Staps
Tilburg
5:48
8
Paula Luccardie
Rijen
5:59
9
Florence Koster
Nuenen
6:12
10
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
6:23
11
Julia Grijspaard
Rijen
6:44
12
Sabine Broer
Rijen
6:52
J-13, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maico Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
4:48
2
Milan Stawicki
Alphen Nb
4:50
3
Dirk Evers
Rijen
4:56
4
Lauran Beijens
Riel
5:05
5
Bram Lips
Rijen
5:22
6
Toon de Bruijn
Dorst
5:27
7
Wouter van der Weel
Rijen
5:29
8
Marijn Leenaars
Rijen
6:07
9
Martijn van Blerck
Oosterhout Nb
7:03
M-13, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
4:58
2
Kaylee van de Par
Rijen
5:02
3
Vivianne Faesen
Tilburg
5:29
4
Danique Blok
Dongen
5:54
5
Iris Etman
Tilburg
6:00
6
Wietske Boersma
Rijen
6:07
7
Juliette Suur
Rijen
7:26
J-7, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gianni Spapen
Rijen
3:00
2
Ruben Koster
Nuenen
3:03
3
Pim Staps
Tilburg
3:03
4
Marciano Huveneers
Maastricht
3:14
5
Marcel Sluik
Tilburg
3:35
6
Max van Helmond
Rijen
3:37
7
Mauro Spapen
Rijen
3:50
8
Ezeqiel Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
3:51
9
Sven van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
3:53
10
Wiebe Weijs
Rijen
3:56
M-7, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Verhoeven
Baarle Nassau
3:00
2
Britte Lips
Rijen
3:15
3
Raquel Dekkers
Rijen
3:34
4
Anniko Snoeren
Rijen
3:41
5
Marissa van Driel
Zwijndrecht
3:43
6
Hilke Weijs
Rijen
3:44
7
Eline Schijven
Rijen
3:45
8
Celeste Koster
Nuenen
3:57
9
Manon Snoeren
Rijen
4:47
www.spiridon.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
13-06-2005 20:51