Uitslagenlijst De Meeuw Jazzloop

Oirschot - Zaterdag 11 juni 2005

SEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gadhesha Abebe
PSV
47:55
2
Bart Lieckens
AC Herentals (BEL)
48:35
3
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
49:12
4
Peter Heusschen
GAC Gemert
49:26
5
Peter van Gool
PSV
50:19
6
Rik Elfrank
LOGO
51:36
7
Rodolfe Pontoizeua
VAC (BEL)
52:21
8
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
54:07
9
Edwin Roest
AVV
54:20
10
Geert Peeters
Marvel
54:45
11
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
56:42
12
Marc Nouwens
Prins Hendrik
56:43
13
Bart van der Wijst
PSV
59:29
14
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
1:00:50
15
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
1:01:47
M40, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
52:12
2
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
58:00
3
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
58:46
4
Marc Boschker
Prins Hendrik
59:41
M45, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henriques van Dongen
Marvel
53:44
2
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
54:36
3
Sjef van Beerts
AVR '69
59:35
4
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
1:02:44
5
Piet van Oirschot
AV Oirschot
1:06:29
M50, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Jonkers
GVAC
54:39
2
Frans van Hank
GAC Gemert
57:44
3
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
59:09
4
Louis Bart
GVAC
1:01:16
5
Theo van Diessen
GVAC
1:06:37
M55, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie van de Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
56:41
2
Hans Leuverman
Olympia Eindhoven
1:00:42
3
Wim Hermans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:03:26
4
Cees van de Schoot
AV Oirschot
1:06:52
5
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:08:06
6
Laurent Linssen
AV Oirschot
1:14:40
7
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
1:18:00
8
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
1:23:09
9
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:24:09
DSEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Smeets
Loopgroep PK
58:27
2
Anja v.d. Berg
Lopersgroep Deurne
58:28
3
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
1:01:23
4
Corine Spaans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:01:53
V45, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
1:03:59
2
Tineke van den Heuvel
AV Oirschot
1:08:20
TRIM, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart van de Ven
Best
10:21
2
Pascale vd Oetelaar
Eindhoven
11:48
3
Matthijs Menheere
Oirschot
11:50
4
Elisa Smit
Geldrop
11:55
5
Martijn Menheere
Oirschot
12:14
6
Marjolein Menheere
Oirschot
12:45
7
Hermine van Erp
Oirschot
17:39
8
Theo Thijs
Eindhoven
18:04
9
Jeroen van de Ven
Oirschot
25:36
10
Ruud van Rijt
Oirschot
25:36
11
Roy van Ham
Oirschot
26:17
12
Mark van Straten
Oirschot
26:18
13
Tom van Agt
Oirschot
27:16
14
Dirk Dekkers
Spoordonk
27:20
15
Mark de Clercq
Eindhoven
28:58
16
Saba Asfaw
Eindhoven
29:32
17
Giel Musaarts
St. Oedenrode
29:53
18
Emmy Voorthuijsen
Eindhoven
31:00
19
Henk van de Heuvel
Oirschot
31:11
20
Tonnie Beekmans
Gemert
32:28
21
Cor van Boven
Oirschot
33:09
22
Manuel Kanters
Eindhoven
33:19
23
Thom Kuijten
Best
33:40
24
Patrick Sanders
St. Oedenrode
35:25
25
Andre van Aarle
Erp
35:53
26
Ineke Conijn
Oirschot
35:58
27
Evert Groen
Best
36:56
28
Peter Pijpers
Eindhoven
37:19
29
Mia van Hooft
Helmond
39:15
30
Maria Versteden
Oirschot
40:14
31
Marietje Steenbakkers
Oirschot
40:14
32
Bart Noyen
Oirschot
41:37
33
Hennie van Rijt
Oirschot
41:46
34
Jo van den Berkmortel
Deurne
42:16
35
Pieter Paul Keunen
Eindhoven
42:20
36
Rien Beije
Best
43:28
37
Johan Meulensteen
Eindhoven
43:46
38
Han Harle
Waalre
44:06
39
Peter Moors
Eindhoven
44:11
40
John Neggers
Oirschot
44:12
41
Leo Beelen
Oirschot
44:14
42
Joop Coolen
Wychen
44:45
43
Frank van den Beemt
Sprundel
44:46
44
Frans van de Lindeloof
Sprundel
44:46
45
Ingrid Janssen
Waalre
45:23
46
Adrie vd Wal
Oirschot
45:36
47
Jo Spijkerboer
Best
45:38
48
Reny van Straten
Oirschot
45:41
49
Jo Thienen
Oirschot
45:49
50
Johan den Ouden
Mierlo
46:47
51
Gerry Verberkt
Best
46:55
52
Hans van de Ven
Oirschot
47:00
53
Barrie Spoorenberg
Eindhoven
47:15
54
Tineke van Boxmeer
St. Oedenrode
48:42
55
Huub van Griensven
Oirschot
48:42
56
Marjon Kemps
Oirschot
49:04
57
Lenie Heyms
Oirschot
49:18
58
Anita Timmermans
Oirschot
49:20
59
Ria Foolen
St. Oedenrode
50:27
60
Jeanne van Oirschot
Oirschot
51:05
61
Martijn Rengelink
Amsterdam
51:15
62
Mientje Spijkerman
Aalst-Waalre
52:02
63
Paul Spijkerman
Aalst-Waalre
52:02
64
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
52:17
65
Nicole Feenstra
Amsterdam
52:50
66
Bert Busgen
Eindhoven
52:51
67
Toos Scheepens
Best
53:17
68
Marian Heijmans
Oirschot
53:27
69
Astrid van Rooijen
Oirschot
53:28
70
Marjan de Beijer
Veldhoven
53:46
71
Theo van der Eerden
St. Oedenrode
54:07
72
Godelieve vd Heuvel
Oirschot
54:18
73
Cyril van der Werf
Eindhoven
54:24
74
Yvonne Bekers
Veldhoven
55:15
75
Amienke Wytzes
Amsterdam
55:20
76
Peer Blom
Eindhoven
56:34
77
Sjef van Hoof
Bladel
57:57
78
Heddy Nooten
Middelbeers
57:58
79
Hennie Verhofstadt
Helmond
58:05
80
Paul Peeters
Eindhoven
58:14
81
Peter van Rooy
St. Oedenrode
59:10
82
Roland van Loon
Middelbeers
59:29
83
Marc Frencken
Eindhoven
59:37
84
Jan Meesters
Best
59:54
85
Ben van Agt
Spoordonk
1:00:14
86
Marcel Steenbergen
Oirschot
1:00:14
87
Sander Rooijmans
Best
1:00:20
88
Jos Boudewijns
Helmond
1:00:22
89
Jean-Pierre Louwers
Rijswijk
1:01:04
90
Jacques Groenewoud
Eindhoven
1:01:55
91
Nico Verhoeven
Heeze
1:02:08
92
Francis Mutsaarts
St. Oedenrode
1:02:13
93
Adrie Demmers
Best
1:02:40
94
Ad van Heijst
Bladel
1:02:48
95
Rikie Huyberts
St. Oedenrode
1:02:50
96
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
1:02:56
97
Elbert Beekers
Best
1:03:04
98
Piet Pijnenburg
Best
1:03:34
99
Ton Peeters
Oirschot
1:03:36
100
Ben Scholte
Tilburg
1:03:41
101
Frans Vereijken
Best
1:05:06
102
Hans Nijhof
Best
1:05:10
103
Cor van Litsenburg
Eindhoven
1:06:02
104
Ton Antonis
Bladel
1:06:34
105
Patrick van den Bosch
Eindhoven
1:06:39
106
Hans van Woensel
Oirschot
1:06:41
107
Harry Welp
Veldhoven
1:07:27
108
Anthony Conijn
Oirschot
1:08:05
109
Kees van Kempen
Best
1:08:32
110
Joost de Jong
Oirschot
1:08:47
111
Thea de Jong
Oirschot
1:09:09
112
Petra Smits
Oirschot
1:09:09
113
Jolanda de Poorter
Best
1:09:20
114
Piet Swaans
Oirschot
1:09:35
115
Bert van Hoof
Middelbeers
1:09:35
116
Johan der Kinderen
Oirschot
1:09:40
117
Ronald van de Vondervo
Oirschot
1:09:45
118
Jan Franken
Uden
1:10:14
119
Remko Rop
Best
1:10:14
120
Wiek Tilleman
Valkenswaard
1:10:35
121
Frans Toemen
Oirschot
1:11:24
122
Ad van Zelst
Oirschot
1:11:59
123
Wim Verhagen
Wintelre
1:12:02
124
Hans Hoogmoet
Oirschot
1:12:09
125
Hans Tieben
Veldhoven
1:12:22
126
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:12:25
127
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
1:12:25
128
Rene Korting
Eindhoven
1:12:50
129
Pieter Smits
Oirschot
1:13:03
130
Gerry van Heerbeek
Middelbeers
1:13:22
131
Erwin Pieschel
Best
1:13:33
132
Erik Vogels
Best
1:13:37
133
Joop Broeders
Eindhoven
1:13:46
134
Roland Hollanders
Tilburg
1:13:47
135
Ben de Jong
Best
1:13:53
136
Ria van Vlijmen
Uden
1:14:04
137
Martijn Vlijmen
Uden
1:14:04
138
Ans Habraken
St. Oedenrode
1:14:38
139
Ben Smetsers
Oirschot
1:14:58
140
Piet van de Sande
Oirschot
1:15:01
141
Ronald Nijs
Nuenen
1:15:38
142
Ger van Heesch
Oirschot
1:16:00
143
Jeanne Kemps
Oirschot
1:16:50
144
Arianne Timmermans
Middelbeers
1:16:57
145
Hans Busgen
Eindhoven
1:16:59
146
Pieter van Esch
Oirschot
1:17:08
147
Ge de Louw
St. Oedenrode
1:17:44
148
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:19:02
149
Monique Habraken
Eindhoven
1:19:19
150
Nico Verbart
Helmond
1:20:54
151
Maarten Roozen
Oirschot
1:22:10
152
Vincent Klabbers
Oirschot
1:22:36
153
Paul Bekers
Veldhoven
1:23:11
154
Silvia Tempelman
Oirschot
1:24:15
155
Hans van Hal
Middelbeers
1:24:15
156
Jan van der Heijden
Eindhoven
1:24:39
157
Helge Hoven
Baarle-Nassau
1:24:42
158
Huib Dingen
Veghel
1:25:52
159
Marita van Hoof
Middelbeers
1:26:54
160
Ger Raijmakers
Veldhoven
1:27:33
161
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:30:02
162
Henk Verbeek
Oirschot
1:30:02
www.uitslagen.nl
11-06-2005 21:38