Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4

Utrecht - Woensdag 8 juni 2005

MSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
ben van dijk
Hellas
-31
32:58
2
jan manschot
Phanos
-20
33:05
3
bart wassenberg
Hellas
-24
33:29
4
jan zjderlaan
Avantri
-32
34:38
5
marcel uppelschoten
Hellas
-34
34:51
6
erik den oude
Pijnenburg
-28
34:59
7
cris bergmans
Hellas
-27
35:26
8
pascal walther
Pijnenburg
-30
35:50
9
dennis van doorn
Phoenix
-28
36:04
10
roland van den berg
Fit
-25
36:13
11
willem michielsen
Phoenix
-20
37:06
12
arjan kleij
Hellas
-29
37:27
13
jan de groot
Hellas
-34
38:26
14
ton sweep
AV '23
-28
38:35
15
edwin marquart
Phoenix
-33
38:52
16
holger cremer
U-Track
-33
39:33
17
rob van asperen
Hellas
-30
39:34
18
jeroen lankheet
Fit
-32
39:39
19
ron agterberg
Phoenix
-32
40:04
20
eelco muller
Phanos
-29
40:32
21
bert veldhuis
Pijnenburg
-34
41:16
22
dirk van der ruit
Hellas
-29
42:54
M40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
keith dowson
Engeland
-37
34:59
2
wytze muijzert
Ron Clarke
-36
35:26
3
aaldrik tiktak
Pijnenburg
-40
37:18
4
rene rensen
Hellas
-38
37:22
5
paul kommeren
Phoenix
-39
38:28
6
andre knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-38
40:25
7
arie post
Atos
-38
41:25
8
jeff mertens
Pijnenburg
-36
41:26
9
evert slaman
Kombijsport
-37
41:26
10
casper voshart
GAC Hilversum
-35
41:59
11
erik oudshoorn
Pijnenburg
-40
42:20
12
werner benzenberg
Pijnenburg
-36
42:29
13
kees van der bilt
Pijnenburg
-37
43:01
14
ruud vos
Hellas
-39
48:10
M45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
manuel jose
U-Track
-43
36:49
2
berend drenth
Pijnenburg
-43
37:41
3
ruud verhoef
Ron Clarke
-40
39:06
4
sjaak vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
-45
39:11
5
theo van de beek
Pijnenburg
-42
39:25
6
sjaak vervuurt
Hellas
-42
39:36
7
jos karstanje
Hellas
-41
39:50
8
erik van eijsden
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
-41
39:53
9
bert van eijk
Phoenix
-42
39:57
10
edgar cukier
Pijnenburg
-44
41:49
11
dirk van nieuwkerk
De Veenlopers
-43
41:54
12
jan van der wel
Fit
-44
42:04
13
rob stofberg
Clytoneus
-43
42:58
14
jeroen heuts
Hellas
-44
43:37
15
fred luider
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-44
43:44
16
leon swanenberg
Hellas
-44
48:45
M50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
azelarab ali
Typhoon
-48
38:27
2
wim van teutem
Phoenix
-49
39:18
3
jan van den boom
Hellas
-47
39:51
4
arie kers
Ron Clarke
-50
40:20
5
kees venselaar
Phoenix
-47
41:35
6
ed stap
Phoenix
-45
42:59
7
frank bottenberg
Phoenix
-45
43:08
8
rob schuit
Maarssen
-48
45:23
M55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
bauke de jong
Veteranen Nederland
-54
38:54
2
abe postema
Fit
-50
39:44
3
bertus vrielink
De Veenlopers
-53
40:17
4
evert van 't veld
Veteranen Nederland
-54
44:05
5
ben kersbergen
Pijnenburg
-51
44:07
6
cees jansen
U-Track
-54
46:48
7
adrie mulder
Hellas
-52
50:20
M60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
aart punt
Loopgroep PK
-56
41:50
2
ger van hoek
Hellas
-56
43:53
3
pieter van alphen
Veteranen Nederland
-58
44:59
4
jan van ginkel
Hellas
-59
51:25
5
henk helmes
Hellas
-60
52:16
M65, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
theo vork
Veteranen Nederland
-62
44:18
VSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
masja klarenbeek
Phoenix
-27
39:55
2
martine van doeland
Maarssen
-23
50:48
V35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
lia wijnberger
Phoenix
-31
39:41
2
esther van de grift
Pijnenburg
-32
45:25
3
esther van de grift
Pijnenburg
-32
48:31
4
simone gresnigt
Altis
-34
54:39
V40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
caroline van der salm
Pijnenburg
-40
50:45
V45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
ineke dekker
Hellas
-43
42:19
2
elly van veen
Pijnenburg
-45
48:59
3
willemien fokkens
Hellas
-44
51:17
V50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
gerrie den ouden
Pijnenburg
-48
44:14
V55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
martha van hal
Pijnenburg
-54
45:24
2
lotje hakker
Pijnenburg
-51
49:02
V60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
matty de beer
Hellas
-56
48:59
MPRES, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
hans oedekerk
Utrecht
-34
37:31
2
daniel nagel
Utrecht
-22
37:37
3
jado de Kort
Woerden
38:33
4
cees van de voorn
Utrecht
-33
38:36
5
hans van de pol
Utrecht
-38
38:55
6
ries van os
Utrecht
-48
39:53
7
maarten deenen
Utrecht
40:09
8
wilbert kuijstermans
Utrecht
-24
41:27
9
reinier mathijsen
Utrecht
-32
41:39
10
paul van den voort
Utrecht
-22
41:53
11
wijbren van der wal
Utrecht
-23
42:19
12
jacob brunekreef
Utrecht
-49
42:28
13
arthur verstraete
Bunnik
-46
42:38
14
harry vredendaal
Nieuwegein
42:53
15
hugo raadgever
Amersfoort
42:56
16
onbekend
43:01
17
peter de rijk
Houten
-35
43:15
18
herman lenferink
Utrecht
-41
43:16
19
anton kiewiet
Utrecht
-38
43:17
20
rob hendrikx
Utrecht
43:28
21
jean-paul westdijk
Utrecht
-29
43:31
22
paul verheijen
Utrecht
-26
43:41
23
barco van de horst
Elst Ut
-42
43:45
24
rudi elbers
Utrecht
-23
43:51
25
benny naber
Utrecht
43:59
26
andre van zadel
Soest
44:08
27
lars van westerlaak
Utrecht
44:09
28
erik dijksman
Amerongen
-43
44:10
29
rob knoren
Harmelen
-35
44:29
30
john bakker
Nieuwegein
-40
44:41
31
marc van oosterhout
Utrecht
-35
45:00
32
alex looman
Schoonhoven
-27
45:17
33
leo lancee
Zeist
-42
45:20
34
marin geuze
Utrecht
45:24
35
pim hellema
Utrecht
-48
45:24
36
tom wagenvoort
Utrecht
45:43
37
rob froonhoff
Amersfoort
-34
45:49
38
guus reith
Utrecht
-59
45:50
39
frits verstraete
Utrecht
-51
45:52
40
rene exel
Utrecht
46:05
41
hans wortel
Zeist
46:47
42
frans opde weegh
Utrecht
-43
46:54
43
jos van rijt
Amersfoort
47:01
44
rene chaudron
De Meern
-53
47:26
45
rene schoenmakers
Utrecht
-43
48:11
46
jan jongkind
Utrecht
48:30
47
tom attevelt
Maartensdijk
48:31
48
edwin mentink
Leusden
-32
48:42
49
mas hensen
Maarssen
-50
49:10
50
robert jan pauw
Utrecht
-22
50:42
51
jan hoenderdaal
Utrecht
-41
51:02
52
jan van gangelen
Utrecht
-52
51:03
53
frits dubois
Utrecht
51:19
54
piet callaars
Utrecht
-42
51:59
55
ronald westerink
IJsselstein Ut
52:04
56
elko boogaard
Utrecht
-37
52:30
57
hans schenk
De Meern
-58
52:40
58
piet buisman
Utrecht
-51
53:14
59
marius de water
Utrecht
-36
53:25
60
rudi de reuver
Utrecht
53:32
61
gerrit hartog
Huizen
-55
53:40
62
j.a. streefkerk
Baambrugge
-65
54:29
63
gijs de graaf
Utrecht
-36
54:45
64
frans van doorn
De Meern
54:55
65
henk tennekes
Utrecht
-46
55:52
66
chris reizevoort
Nieuwegein
-64
56:00
67
rien van arnhem
Utrecht
-48
57:44
68
tony molee
Utrecht
-47
58:56
69
jan maarten van bochho
Utrecht
-23
1:02:12
VPRES, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
hanneke van vloten
Den Dolder
47:06
2
sonja haesenbos
Nieuwegein
47:18
3
wilma de brauw vd berg
Maartensdijk
-37
47:24
4
pauline oostveen
Zeist
-24
48:54
5
fanny dobbelaar
Utrecht
-35
51:08
6
liesbeth waltz
Utrecht
-44
51:15
7
francien rotteveel
Utrecht
51:44
8
ria calmer
Zeist
-35
52:04
9
joda kooijman
Utrecht
-47
52:26
10
lutrie martens
Zeist
-45
52:42
11
linda schoe
Utrecht
-24
53:05
12
laurien van zeist
Utrecht
53:40
13
astrid hijlkema
Zeist
-40
53:48
14
nel schmidt
Zeist
-42
54:22
15
jose schuppen
Zeist
-41
54:22
16
elvira van vliet
Utrecht
-49
55:52
17
mirian with
Utrecht
55:53
18
helen bijvank
Utrecht
56:57
19
annelies van der pol
Culemborg
58:15
20
liesbeth boon
Utrecht
-32
1:02:06
PRES5, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
remco vetter
Utrecht
20:02
2
hans ras
Utrecht
21:00
3
rob bothof
Utrecht
21:31
4
eline buijs
Utrecht
22:09
5
michiel grijsen
Utrecht
22:45
6
nadine meertens
Utrecht
25:37
7
jan buijze
Utrecht
25:44
8
claudette halkes
Utrecht
27:03
9
yneke vocking
Utrecht
27:22
10
nanne langhout
Utrecht
27:40
11
albert langhout
Utrecht
27:45
12
irene ras
Utrecht
27:46
13
karen pompen
Soest
29:06
14
joana schrap
's-Gravenhage
29:36
15
eddy meijer
IJsselstein Ut
30:05
16
marian rodenburg
IJsselstein Ut
31:38
17
sonja elberts
Utrecht
32:58
www.uitslagen.nl
08-06-2005 00:00