Uitslagenlijst Schoolmeesterloop

Zaandijk - Woensdag 8 juni 2005

J-09, 2,5 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurits Tepaske
Zaandam
11:21
2
Thimo Kroeze
Koog aan de Zaan
13:56
J-12, 2,5 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Eshuijs
Zaandam
10:30
2
Daan retz
Zaandijk
10:40
3
Bratt Holterman
Zaandijk
11:00
4
Demon van der Berg
Assendelft
12:05
J-15, 2,5 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick vn de Eng
Assendelft
11:46
V-12, 2,5 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roxanne Koopman
Wormer
11:45
2
Manouk Hogenhuis
Zaandam
14:02
V-15, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jill Holterman
Zaandijk
20:03
V-SEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Bogers
Koog aan de Zaan
21:22
2
Marjolein Mulder
Lycurgus
25:59
3
Joyce de Roo
Koog aan de Zaan
27:31
V-35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose Doorson
Zaanland
20:10
2
Jolanda Stas
Zaanland
22:12
3
Wilma Jonker
Zaanland
24:38
4
Sylvia Bakker
Zaanland
25:45
5
Tineke Retz
Zaanland
29:54
6
Lucetta Goezinne
Zaandijk
31:31
V-45, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nadine van der Molen
Zaanland
26:20
2
Marjolein de Heer
Zaanland
29:15
3
Gina Breedijk
Zaanland
30:24
4
Renate Doerahman
Koog aan de Zaan
31:16
V-55, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marja van Ruler de Kru
Zaanland
26:04
2
Saakje de Haas
Zaanland
29:22
V-65, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lya de Groot
Zaanland
26:19
M-12, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Tepaske
Zaandam
23:08
M-15, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Moes
Zaandam
18:25
2
Stefan Verkooyen
Zaandam
23:07
3
Bjorn Heijnen
Koog aan de Zaan
24:37
4
Steven de Goede
Zaandam
24:47
M-SEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jiri Kemper
Zaanland
17:33
2
Alex Bouwmeester
Zaanland
17:47
3
Axel van de Horst
Zaanland
22:11
4
Dennis Kollaard
Velsen-Noord
22:18
5
Dirk Jan Oly
Waterland
24:11
6
Richard Fernhout
Amsterdam
26:18
7
Rene van derr Pal
Wormer
27:52
8
Rob Bakker
Zaandijk
28:23
M-40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lats Tuboly
Zaanland
19:27
2
Leo Vloon
Waterland
20:49
3
Harry Derlagen
Zaanland
23:23
4
Wim Hogenhuis
Wormerveer
24:44
5
Jan Ras
Oostzaan
26:00
6
Jan Koopman
Wormer
27:08
7
Hans Schoo
Zaanland
27:12
8
Johan Agema
Zaanland
28:30
M-50, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Motshage
Zaanland
19:39
2
Nico Vergouw
Zaanland
20:19
3
Frank van Ammers
Zaanland
21:02
4
Jan-Willem de Haas
Zaanland
21:05
5
Ko Halff
Lycurgus
21:40
6
Dick Hotting
Zaanland
22:19
7
Dick Kollaard
Lycurgus
22:53
8
Peter Velthuis
Almere
23:35
M-60, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mat Koning
Zaanland
25:58
2
Ruud Koning
Zaanland
26:48
3
Paul de Ridder
Zaanland
26:56
4
Nico Tol
Zaanland
27:07
5
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
27:51
V-SEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ester Stuurman
Zaanland
56:21
V-35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Tellegem
Zaanland
43:13
2
Rijk Hoogmoed
Zaanland
49:18
3
Pooran Farhoudi
Zaanland
51:29
4
Anita Heijnen
Koog aan de Zaan
53:19
5
Ellen Reed
Westzaan
54:44
6
Sacha Snijder
Westzaan
57:19
V-45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Bijvoet
Zaanland
45:34
2
Marry van der Aar
Koog aan de Zaan
58:27
V-55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tiny Tol
Zaanland
47:36
M-SEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem van 't Veer
Lycurgus
37:54
2
Pieter Jelle Jongejans
Zaandijk
38:14
3
Paul Olij
Waterland
38:36
4
Arno van Staden
Krommenie
39:55
5
Eddy van Leeuwen
Zaandam
40:11
6
Ed Broek
Zaanland
40:17
7
Arjen Romkes
Zaandam
41:21
8
Robin Schonenberg
Zaandam
41:22
9
Julio Mengod
Zaanland
42:19
10
Vincent van Vugt
Zaanland
42:54
11
Arno de Block
Noordkop
43:39
12
Dennis glas
Zaanland
44:30
13
Theo van de Ree
Zaanland
45:56
14
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
47:57
15
Andries Selie
Zaanland
48:02
16
Ruud Scheeper
Zaandam
50:46
17
Rob Doodeman
Zaandam
54:13
18
Ivar de Wit
Zaanland
58:27
M-40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Bouwmeester
Zaanland
37:01
2
Marco Holterman
Zaanland
37:18
3
Ed Carper
Zaanland
38:22
4
Flip Valk
Zaanland
39:00
5
Tom Kisjes
Zaandam
40:01
6
Arjen Holterman
Zaandijk
40:25
7
Dick Beers
Phanos
40:30
8
Bert Woltheus
Zaandam
40:38
9
Peter van de Eng
Zaanland
41:49
10
Simon van der Eng
Assendelft
43:43
11
Hennie van Langelaar
Zaanland
43:47
12
Kees van der Voort
Lycurgus
43:54
13
Aaldrik Koops
Zaanland
44:16
14
Bert Spekkers
Zaandam
44:43
15
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
45:23
16
Lourens Koopman
Assendelft
45:53
17
Nanno Rombeek
Oostzaan
47:00
18
Edwin Egas
Zaandam
47:11
19
Pim Koelma
Zaanland
47:27
20
Simon IJskes
Zaanland
48:04
21
Thijs van der Kolk
Zaanland
48:29
22
Ronald Oosterhoorn
Zaanland
50:27
23
Dirk Lamme
Zaandam
52:02
24
Ros Buur
Assendelft
53:44
M-50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit van den Berg
Zaandam
38:31
2
Henk Kuhlman
Zaanland
39:32
3
Jan de Boer
Zaanland
39:56
4
Douwe Thesing
Zaandam
44:25
5
Andre Steman
Lycurgus
45:27
6
Jos Foole
45:32
7
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
47:58
8
Dick Wezel
Purmerend
48:14
9
Peter Lamsbergen
Assendelft
48:28
10
Hans Buis
49:46
11
Rob Groot
Zaandam
49:57
12
Ben Groot
Zaandam
52:08
13
Martin Wezel
Koog aan de Zaan
53:33
M-60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Ammers
Zaanland
43:16
2
Jan Stolp
Zaandam
48:28
3
Gerard Stoeltjes
Assendelft
53:19
4
Gerben Tel
Zaandam
54:25
5
Piet Glas
Zaanland
59:41
Runnersworld - ASICS - Autorijschool Huisman
Uitslagen.nl
15-06-2005 13:55