| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Waterland Halve Marathon
Monnickendam - Zondag 5 juni 2005
MSEN, HALVE KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:19:25
4
Sacha Mühlebach
AV Monnickendam
1:22:58
14
Clement W T Mumonamalu
AV Edam
1:35:55
19
Luc de Jong
AV Monnickendam
1:37:03
27
Peter Groen
Veteranen Nederland
1:49:50
MVET, HALVE KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van der Peet
AV Monnickendam
1:21:11
2
Ronald Gordijn
De Koplopers
1:25:18
3
Peter Gartner
AV Monnickendam
1:27:06
4
Klaas Abrahams
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:11
9
Lex de Boer
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:51
11
Alfred Schoen
NEA Volharding
1:32:02
12
Peter Verhoef
AV Monnickendam
1:32:05
13
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:12
16
Helmus de Kruijff
Oudendijk
1:33:40
22
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:35:58
23
John Meekel
AV Monnickendam
1:36:01
24
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
1:36:59
35
Koos van Bergen
Oegstgeest
1:44:17
37
Adri van der Sluis
AV Aalsmeer
1:44:43
42
Peter Lansbergen
Assendelft
1:45:47
43
Leon Hogenboom
Oude Wetering
1:46:01
44
Alex Verwey
AV Monnickendam
1:46:08
48
Jan van Zaanen
AV Monnickendam
1:47:22
51
Ronald Nooy
AV Monnickendam
1:48:19
54
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
1:52:05
55
Jan Bouwmeester
LVA Plantaris
1:52:06
59
Jos Timmermans
Veteranen Nederland
1:53:49
60
Chiel Grishaver
NEA Volharding
1:54:07
63
F Be tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:57:27
64
Henk Lansbergen
Veteranen Nederland
1:57:32
65
Fred Lingeman
Monnickendam
1:58:12
66
Rien Droomers
AV Monnickendam
2:01:48
67
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
2:04:51
68
James Fulkerson
AV Monnickendam
2:35:29
V, HALVE KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Swinkels
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:30
4
Bernadette Simon
AV Monnickendam
1:39:03
7
Christel Brandhoff
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:35
9
Nienke Brandt-Piersma
AV Monnickendam
1:45:46
11
Annemiek Knuwer
AV Monnickendam
1:46:54
14
Marja van der Sluis
AV Aalsmeer
2:00:22
16
Mirjam Horjus-Hinfelaa
Monnickendam
2:03:43
19
Elisabeth Segers
AV Monnickendam
2:15:07
MSEN, HALVE RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Thierry van Groen
Drachten
1:37:19
13
Willem van Zalinge
Monnickendam
1:50:21
MVET, HALVE RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Eduard van der Linde
Monnickendam
1:38:02
5
Hans Saueressig
Monnickendam
1:50:52
6
Auke van Nie
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:55:29
8
Ewald Witteveen
Monnickendam
2:02:46
V, HALVE RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jolanda Hensbergen
Amsterdam
1:49:57
4
Sabine van der Veer
Amsterdam
1:53:42
5
Netty Arendse
Badhoevedorp
2:04:30
6
Nathalie Rademaker
Amsterdam
2:08:18
8
Margriet Witteveen
Monnickendam
2:09:05
9
Ingrid de Graaf
Monnickendam
2:22:56
10
Roelina Nijmeijer
Apeldoorn
2:28:48
11
Marjan Saueressig
Monnickendam
2:35:29
MSEN, 10 RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
33:05
5
Jan Hendrikse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:27
6
Martin Ketellapper
Leeuwarden
37:33
7
Sven Borghardt
Monnickendam
37:59
9
Jasper Springer
Monnickendam
39:30
15
Bent Bierhaalder
Apeldoorn
44:09
22
Jaap Scheepstra
Monnickendam
46:56
29
Reinoud Sluiters
Monnickendam
50:20
33
Pjotr van Nie
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:35
34
Gerard Meijssen
Monnickendam
51:52
37
S Braspenning
Monnickendam
1:00:23
39
Andre van den Hoven
Nieuwegein
1:02:15
40
Timo van der Wal
Purmerend
1:06:37
MVET, 10 RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Guillaume Bakker
Egmond aan Zee
39:40
10
Ruud van Maurik
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:40
19
R H A Kizaayenvanger
Oegstgeest
46:10
22
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
47:21
29
Robert Zaal
Broek in Waterland
49:26
30
Arie Bierhaalder
Wijdewormer
49:57
32
Paul Vloeijbergen
Purmerend
50:09
34
Ruud Hoogland
Monnickendam
50:22
37
Peter Schuurman
Monnickendam
51:21
53
Albert Botterman
Monnickendam
1:02:43
54
Arie Vestering
Monnickendam
1:03:30
V, 10 RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Astrid de Groot
Koog aan de Zaan
45:01
7
Bernadette Lohmann
Purmerend
47:27
8
Valerie Fictorie
Amsterdam
48:51
12
Priscilla Moorman
Amsterdam
51:54
14
Ineke van Boesschoten
Edam
52:34
15
Jolanda van Vlijmen
Amsterdam
52:36
18
Josefien Breetveld
Purmerend
53:59
25
Dieuwke Tuinsma
Monnickendam
56:32
26
Kika Schottelndreier
Amsterdam
57:05
27
Sonja van Zeelt
Assendelft
57:09
28
Esther van Schendel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:37
33
Petra Witschge
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:46
35
Teus van Sintmaartensd
Amsterdam
59:28
36
Karin de Bruyn
Monnickendam
1:00:36
37
Marjoleine de Heer
Zaandam
1:03:40
38
Annemieke Scheepstra
Monnickendam
1:03:55
40
Elisabeth van den Hoog
Utrecht
1:06:16
44
Greet den Hollander
Monnickendam
1:09:38
BOYS, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ayoub Benchaabane
Amsterdam
4:30
6
Tin van de Hoven
Nieuwegein
5:18
7
Elon Wallert
Broek in Waterland
5:21
8
Wouter Rietman
Monnickendam
5:25
12
Wessel Schuurman
Monnickendam
6:01
13
Martijn Lingeman
Monnickendam
6:03
14
Patrick Camara
Monnickendam
6:28
16
Reda Benchaabane
Amsterdam
6:37
26
Rowdy de Groot
Monnickendam
8:09
27
Jim vd Putten
Monnickendam
8:11
29
Joty de Groot
Monnickendam
8:11
33
Deo Sinduhije
Monnickendam
8:11
35
Joris Stevens
Monnickendam
8:11
GIRLS, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Yarah Hendriks
Monnickendam
7:11
10
Nienke Meekel
Monnickendam
7:32
Uitslagen.nl
09-06-2005 12:07