| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon Zeewolde
Zeewolde - Zondag 5 juni 2005
21H16, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Mohamed Hohammadi
Lelystad
1:22:40
1:22:39
10
Gerwin van de Veen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:29:09
1:28:17
13
Arnold van 't Riet
Kortenhoef
1:30:57
1:30:43
15
Bart van Melick
Valkenswaard
1:32:07
1:31:31
18
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:33:47
1:33:43
20
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
1:34:47
1:34:35
23
Robin Edelman
IJsselstein Ut
1:36:10
1:35:50
26
Michael Goosensen
Harderwijk
1:36:38
1:36:30
28
Jan-Willem Jannink
Hilversum
1:37:56
1:37:32
44
Wouter Zondervan
Amersfoort
1:43:03
1:42:40
47
Fabian Langenhorst
Hilversum
1:43:31
1:43:29
49
Maurice Timmermans
Blaricum
1:43:56
1:43:37
55
Erik van der Veen
Biddinghuizen
1:47:33
1:47:31
57
Toine van den Berg
Hoofddorp
1:49:09
1:48:50
58
Andre van der Weijde
Zeewolde
1:49:34
1:49:04
64
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:52:34
1:52:20
67
Remco Rijerkerk
Hoevelaken
1:53:24
1:53:22
71
Gunnar van denBerg
Zeewolde
1:55:17
1:54:34
72
Niels van den Berg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:23
1:54:39
73
Florian Kleinknecht
Bussum
1:56:09
1:55:16
79
Arnoud Zuijdendorp
Hoofddorp
2:01:23
2:01:12
80
Feike Liemburg
Nijkerk Gld
2:02:25
2:02:05
21H40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
1:23:42
1:23:39
12
Gerard van Arendonk
Dronten
1:28:03
1:27:51
13
Johan van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
1:28:23
1:27:42
16
Gerard van de Horst
Zeewolde
1:30:47
1:30:05
24
Rens van Groningen
Emmeloord
1:32:54
1:32:50
26
Dirk van de Streek
Biddinghuizen
1:33:07
1:32:39
28
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
1:33:57
1:33:51
37
Valentijn van Gorkom
Zeewolde
1:36:18
1:36:13
43
Eldert de Vries
Swifterbant
1:38:26
1:38:11
56
Ron van der Meijden
Amersfoort
1:41:24
1:41:04
60
Eugéne Den Hollander
Almere
1:42:05
1:42:00
76
Jan peter Westers
Zeewolde
1:45:17
1:44:55
79
Pieter Stegeman
Kortenhoef
1:46:46
1:46:30
85
Gerard-Jan Kramer
Zeewolde
1:47:42
1:47:08
87
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
1:47:48
1:47:36
91
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
1:49:04
1:48:49
92
Gerard van Putten
Harderwijk
1:49:06
1:48:12
93
Mark van den Bosch
Zeewolde
1:49:10
1:48:58
101
Geert Jan Rijpstra
Zeewolde
1:51:57
1:51:38
110
Remmelt van Tilburg
Huizen
1:53:46
1:53:09
111
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
1:53:47
1:53:15
113
Gert Folkerts
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:55:04
1:54:28
124
Jan van Velthoven
Nijkerk Gld
1:58:43
1:58:08
132
Rudy Spaargaren
Doetinchem
2:00:56
2:00:30
134
Arnold van Leeuwen
Marknesse
2:01:38
2:01:06
136
Marcel Dinkelberg
Zeewolde
2:04:50
2:04:06
144
Rob van Luttikhuizen
Utrecht
2:16:16
2:15:23
21H50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Henk van Elten
Swifterbant
1:18:43
1:18:42
3
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
1:25:20
1:25:17
4
Clemans Overmars
Nederland
1:26:12
1:26:11
5
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
1:27:05
1:27:03
8
Marcel van der Plas
Huizen
1:31:28
1:31:26
15
Theo van der Kroon
Dinteloord
1:40:11
1:39:44
17
Hennie Mittemeijer
Lelystad
1:41:10
1:41:07
19
Adriaan Sparreboom
Dronten
1:43:16
1:43:14
20
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
1:44:07
1:43:37
27
Henk van der Kwast
Amsterdam
1:47:21
1:47:00
34
Ton van Maarseveen
Zeewolde
1:49:21
1:49:12
37
Peter van 't Veer
Zeewolde
1:52:50
1:52:32
40
Margriet van Oostrum
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:56:27
1:56:15
42
Gerard Hengevelt
Doetinchem
1:57:44
1:57:19
47
Theo Schouwenburg
Zeewolde
2:06:11
2:05:38
49
Arend de Schiffart
Wommels
2:08:51
2:08:13
53
Pieter Torenvliet
Lelystad
2:18:22
2:18:12
21V16, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorieke Casteleijn
Zeewolde
1:25:21
1:25:17
3
Sonja van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
1:35:00
1:34:37
4
Annemiek Veenkamp
Zeewolde
1:37:18
1:37:14
5
Wiedeke Borgsteede
Lelystad
1:42:59
1:42:56
11
Rensina Hofs-Wieringa
Amersfoort
1:53:45
1:53:37
19
Ina van Deuveren
Hoevelaken
2:14:03
2:13:15
20
Nicolette Leeuwerke
Zeewolde
2:17:16
2:16:50
24
Aimee van Munster
Harderwijk
2:35:47
2:34:58
21V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Angelique Wolsing
Amersfoort
1:43:01
1:42:40
11
Silvia Kristelijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:47
1:46:25
15
Sandra van der Velden
Almere
1:50:01
1:49:52
25
Carolien Salomé
Harderwijk
1:59:25
1:58:57
28
Tjitske van der Weide
Ermelo
2:03:47
2:03:06
29
Ina van der meij- Date
Ermelo
2:03:47
2:03:06
21V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marie-Anne Vos-ERtel
Amersfoort
1:37:45
1:37:40
3
Ria van Weezep-Brusche
Lelystad
1:43:00
1:42:57
6
Adrie van der Vaart
Ermelo
1:51:44
1:51:33
8
Gerda Geerts-Westerkam
Almere
1:56:23
1:56:16
10
Hermien Kleine Mulder
Elburg
2:00:01
1:59:28
10H12, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Jeroen van de Calseijd
Leusden
37:28
37:24
12
Sijmen van Dijk
Veenendaal
41:41
41:33
13
Henry enzo van der Hor
Zeewolde
41:42
41:37
16
Michel Boubillion
Zeewolde
42:35
42:25
23
Jan Jurrien Hop
Harderwijk
45:38
45:25
29
Maurits den Dunnen
Zeewolde
47:31
47:27
35
Jacco Bronkhosrt
Harderwijk
48:06
47:37
54
Wim van den Bosch
Zeewolde
51:40
51:05
58
Arco Biesheuvel
Harderwijk
52:25
52:11
59
Aljoscha Gielkens
Lelystad
52:29
51:47
64
Ronald Stokkentreef
Zeewolde
53:29
53:10
71
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
55:06
54:55
77
Jurgen Tomassen
Hoevelaken
56:00
55:21
82
Pim van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
57:56
57:49
86
Ronald van der Wal
Harderwijk
59:39
59:04
91
Pieter Dijkshoorn
Amsterdam
1:00:50
1:00:39
10V12, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Francine Jessen
Amersfoort
44:59
44:47
3
Atty Buitenwerf
Nijkerk Gld
46:57
46:35
5
Carla van Zandvoort-Co
Almere
48:23
48:07
8
Brenda Raadschelders
Luttelgeest
50:34
49:51
10
Marry de Lange-Schoppi
Arrien
51:56
51:25
15
Carolien van de Koppel
Amersfoort
53:36
53:13
23
Stephanie Falkena
Swifterbant
56:05
55:21
30
Kathleen Stoelhorst
Zeewolde
57:07
56:32
31
Hennie van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
57:56
57:48
43
Ellen van den Han
Zeewolde
1:02:52
1:02:45
45
Gerdi Schaftenaar
Harderwijk
1:03:26
1:02:51
50
Maja Iseger-Stellingwe
Ermelo
1:06:02
1:05:12
59
Astrid van Feggelen
Lelystad
1:13:52
1:13:11
5H12, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Hans Peter Pluim Mentz
Huizen
18:45
18:43
8
Johnny de Vries
Nijkerkerveen
19:57
19:55
12
Menno van den Hazel
Ermelo
20:31
20:28
20
Eduard van Brakel
Lelystad
23:48
23:45
22
Martijn Groeneveld
Zeewolde
24:06
24:04
23
Dave Stormbroek
Nijkerk Gld
24:34
24:30
24
Henk Stormbrod
Nijkerk Gld
24:34
24:30
27
Jacco van Weerlee
Zeewolde
26:42
26:40
28
Raymond van der Poel
Zeewolde
26:53
26:48
32
Jan Blekkenhoust
Hengelo Ov
29:38
29:32
34
Rafaël Vlietstroom
Zeewolde
36:55
36:53
5V12, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ellemieke Vierdag
Zeewolde
23:22
23:21
3
Senna van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
23:26
23:23
10
Wilma Malenstein
Bunschoten Spakenbur
26:55
26:47
11
Ria Zieleman-Houkes
Zeewolde
27:09
27:05
14
Jeannette de Vries
Zeewolde
27:36
27:31
15
Yvette Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
27:47
27:42
19
Marloes Lelieveld
Nieuwegein
28:29
28:26
20
Annemieke Gielkens
Lelystad
28:45
28:39
23
Mirjam Vermeulen
Amersfoort
29:09
29:00
25
Caroline Bostelaar
Zeewolde
29:11
29:04
31
Rita Witsel-Mieremet
Almere
30:42
30:37
33
Natascha van Kammen
Lelystad
32:44
32:36
34
Jolanda van Boxtel
Lelystad
32:52
32:45
42
Ingeborg van Brakel
Lelystad
38:05
37:57
5H12R, 5 KILOMETER RSG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Fokko van der Koppel
Zeewolde
18:36
18:35
6
Sebastiaan Gunter
Zeewolde
22:20
22:18
13
Fjodor van der Broek
Zeewolde
25:22
25:21
5V12R, 5 KILOMETER RSG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Michelle van der Poel
Zeewolde
26:44
26:44
6
Marjolein Bischot
Zeewolde
27:53
27:46
11
Marloes Groeneveld
Zeewolde
30:02
30:01
15
Maroeska Huizinga
Zeewolde
30:43
30:40
Uitslagen.nl
05-06-2005 16:37