| | | | | Uitslagenlijst TweeStedenloop
Tilburg - Zondag 5 juni 2005
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hans van Beek
Rotterdam Atletiek
54:05
3
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
54:58
4
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
57:38
5
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
57:40
8
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
58:37
9
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
58:54
10
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
59:38
11
Jeroen van Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:06
12
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
1:01:45
21
Leo Martens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:49
23
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:14:58
24
Hans Veltman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:04
25
Hans Staps
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:54
26
Niek van der Sanden
Attila
1:22:59
M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
56:22
3
Berrie Zoontjens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:37
4
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
1:01:10
5
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:38
6
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:20
7
Ad van de Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:27
10
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
1:04:11
14
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:55
16
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:13
20
Leon Marcelis
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:22
23
Mark Rodrigues de Mira
AVR '69
1:10:39
24
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:55
26
Marco van Prooijen
Prins Hendrik
1:12:53
27
Bernard Kuijpers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:29
29
Wim Akkermans
Prins Hendrik
1:14:03
30
Rene Rijnberg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:23
31
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:45
34
Paul Fischer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:57
35
Jan van den Eijnde
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:27
36
Mart van der Meijs
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:51
40
Rene Gitz
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:54
41
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:14
44
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:32
45
Ben van Esch
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:39
M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:36
7
Wim van de Griendt
Prins Hendrik
1:05:14
8
Johan Sperber
Loopgroep PK
1:05:49
11
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:52
13
Jan van Drunen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:17
15
B Vissers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:58
16
Johan Broers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:12:17
18
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:16
19
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:27
24
John Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:26
25
Luuk Schipperen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:32
30
Peter van Doeveren
's-Gravenhage
1:19:36
31
Harrie Wijnans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:53
32
Jan Hilkhuijsen
De Koplopers
1:20:15
33
Herman Couwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:33
36
Jan Beunen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:35
39
Jan Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:25
40
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:43
45
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:29:30
48
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
1:33:30
49
Arno Doomen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:36:05
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Thirza Priems
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:42
4
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:04
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Mariëlle Sprangers
Loopgroep PK
1:14:27
5
Paula Paus
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:17
8
Els Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
1:19:16
9
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:32
10
Renée van der Pluijm
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:53
12
Dorith Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:48
13
Carolien Ritsema van E
VOAB
1:25:47
15
Marjolijn van Casteren
ACW '66
1:30:10
MRECR, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Peter van Brunschot
Tilburg
1:02:51
6
Gerry van Gastel
Kaatsheuvel
1:03:59
8
Werner van den Oudenho
Dongen
1:04:56
12
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:23
18
Piet de Laat
Sprang-Capelle
1:06:44
25
André Schoenmakers
Tilburg
1:07:51
26
Pascal van der Jagt
Tilburg
1:08:00
28
Toon Wagemakers
Sprang-Capelle
1:08:23
30
Jan van der Vleuten
Raamsdonksveer
1:08:37
31
Jos van den Bersselaar
Biezenmortel
1:08:45
37
Martin Geurts
Loon op Zand
1:09:07
39
Peter Zacht
Sprang-Capelle
1:09:18
43
Piet van der Heijden
Hulsel
1:09:33
46
Ad Buijs
Heusden gem Heusden
1:09:48
48
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
1:09:58
54
Andre Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:21
55
Pieter van Weerden
Tilburg
1:10:45
56
Geert Verbrugge
Waterlandkerkje
1:10:46
58
Hans van den Bersselaa
Oisterwijk
1:11:09
61
Remco van der Meijs
Tilburg
1:11:31
63
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
1:11:36
65
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
1:11:40
67
Eric van der Starre
Raamsdonksveer
1:11:43
81
Edwin Pelders
Hilvarenbeek
1:12:31
83
Mart Buijlinckx
Hilvarenbeek
1:12:37
96
Jeroen Beatrix College
Tilburg
1:13:37
103
Frank van Rijthoven
Goirle
1:14:08
110
Mike Schavemaker
Eindhoven
1:14:26
111
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
1:14:29
117
Marc van Vugt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:50
121
Hans Beerens
Sprang-Capelle
1:15:00
123
Jan Nuijten
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:16
133
Roy van den Heuvel
Tilburg
1:16:02
139
Roy Beatrix College
Tilburg
1:16:29
143
János Termeczky
Oisterwijk
1:16:47
144
Toine Stokkermans
Kaatsheuvel
1:16:49
145
Frank van den Akker
Tilburg
1:16:51
151
Erwin van der Linde
Tilburg
1:17:11
152
Julien Leemans
Baarle-hertog (BEL)
1:17:15
159
Patrick Beatrix Colleg
Tilburg
1:17:26
160
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:29
164
Robertjan Zonneveld
Rosmalen
1:17:43
165
Lennaert van der Linde
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:49
169
Daan Bekhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:57
171
Arno van den Oetelaar
Boxtel
1:18:02
172
Rob van Kruijsdijk
Bergeyk
1:18:03
174
Ruud van Basten
Amersfoort
1:18:13
175
Ad van den Assem
Kaatsheuvel
1:18:14
181
Ruud Clarijs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:37
184
Hans van der Heijden
Tilburg
1:18:46
185
Waldemar Muller
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:47
187
Reginald Stokkermans
Ravels (BEL)
1:18:53
190
Robert van Zundert
Tilburg
1:19:06
194
Michel van Eijkelenbur
Tilburg
1:19:19
212
Geert-Jan Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:20:26
221
Paul van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
1:21:05
224
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
1:21:09
227
Ludy van Hilst
Kaatsheuvel
1:21:15
228
Twan van Gool
Sprang-Capelle
1:21:17
230
Alex Voermans
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:20
232
Reggy Ketting Olivier
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:34
233
Francois Kraneveld
Tilburg
1:21:36
236
Rens van Korven
Hilvarenbeek
1:21:45
239
Ad van den Heuvel
Waalwijk
1:21:51
240
Coen Beatrix College
Tilburg
1:21:52
241
Roger Derksen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:58
250
Peter Kelder
Sprang-Capelle
1:22:11
254
Louis van Ekkendonk
Tilburg
1:22:19
256
Jan van Merrienboer
Waalwijk
1:22:29
257
Peter paul van der Sch
Tilburg
1:22:38
262
Geert van der Zand
Tilburg
1:22:53
263
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:22:56
264
John van Santvoort
Tilburg
1:23:01
266
Harrie Scheffers
Riethoven
1:23:07
272
Jonke Dijkstra
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:35
285
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
1:24:31
289
Maarten van de Sande
Udenhout
1:24:44
291
Hans van de Sande
Udenhout
1:24:59
293
Ruud van Huijkelom
Kaatsheuvel
1:25:01
294
Frank van den Nouwelan
Oisterwijk
1:25:05
296
George Kerkhoven
Loon op Zand
1:25:14
304
Martin Dejneqa
Herne (GER)
1:26:03
309
Ton van der Meer
Oisterwijk
1:26:32
311
Ike Gerritsen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:54
313
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:55
315
Theo van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
1:27:02
336
Marius Verschuuren
Oosterhout Nb
1:28:44
356
Peter van Ginneken
Tilburg
1:30:54
363
Johan Klaassen
Poppel (BEL)
1:32:12
383
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg
1:35:36
389
Jan van Baardwijk
Sprang-Capelle
1:37:32
391
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:38:07
393
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:40:03
401
Stan van der Meijs
Tilburg
1:44:39
402
Falvio Almeiva jr
Paris (FRA)
1:45:02
403
Corne van Laarhoven
Goirle
1:45:49
405
Jules Wijne
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:22
406
Herman Krete
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:36
408
Jan van Hamond
Berkel-Enschot
1:50:48
VRECR, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francisca Hensen
Kaatsheuvel
1:11:57
3
Petra Salij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:13:37
4
Corrie Waterschoot
Hoogeloon
1:14:28
7
Susanne van den Berg
Moergestel
1:17:17
8
Natascha Hartsuiker
Haaren
1:17:25
18
Marie-Jose Staps
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
1:22:46
19
Annemarie Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:22:50
21
Monique van Tartwijk
Tilburg
1:23:24
22
Bernadette Langenhuijz
Heeswijk Dinther
1:23:38
24
Juliette Staes
Baarle Nassau
1:24:09
30
Ghislaine Laarakker
Waalwijk
1:25:20
31
Marian Vorstenbosch
Tilburg
1:25:21
32
Bianca Schijven
Loon op Zand
1:25:23
33
Angela Binneweg
's Gravenmoer
1:25:23
34
Marianne Bleijenberg
Waalwijk
1:25:30
38
Sabine van Laak
Oisterwijk
1:26:29
39
Ria van der Meer
Oisterwijk
1:26:31
40
Margriet van Vliet
Teteringen
1:26:40
41
Maria Schumm
Bergschenhoek
1:26:48
44
Marie-josé Rasenberg
Goirle
1:27:49
45
Francis te Nijenhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:02
49
Liesbeth in't Groen
Dongen
1:29:04
50
Conny van der Heijden
Tilburg
1:29:08
51
Toos van der Linden
Tilburg
1:29:29
54
Marie-Jose Embregts
Dongen
1:30:09
58
Berdine Schijvens
Eindhoven
1:31:15
64
Karin Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:36
66
Liety Schoenmakers
Tilburg
1:34:32
70
Marjorie van der Doele
Rosmalen
1:35:37
74
Hennie van Boxmeer
Waalwijk
1:36:06
76
Miranda Fuijkschot
Veenendaal
1:36:59
77
Annemieke van Dijk
Waalwijk
1:37:03
80
Annelies van den Kiebo
Waspik
1:39:15
82
Annette van Gorp
Loon op Zand
1:40:02
84
Tialda Gerritsma
Dordrecht
1:41:15
87
Jeanina van den Elshou
Waspik
1:43:27
89
Nelleke Venmans-Wildha
Tilburg
1:43:40
93
Sonja Berens-van Loon
Tilburg
1:46:13
94
Dorris Schellekens
Veldhoven
1:46:58
95
Jolanda van Opstal
Tilburg
1:47:48
97
Hanny Pijnenborg
Loon op Zand
1:52:12
MRECR, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Marc van Kappel
Berkel-Enschot
39:47
24
Michael van den Broek
Berkel-Enschot
48:00
70
Vincent Gijselhart
Tilburg
58:51
72
Gerard van Buytene
Tilburg
59:37
74
Frans van der Velden
Breda
1:00:34
VRECR, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
13
Marja de Kort
Loon op Zand
55:51
27
Sylvia van Buytene
Tilburg
59:37
28
Janet Ressang-Wildschu
Tilburg
59:45
30
Dymphie Beatrix Colleg
Goirle
59:52
35
Trees van Vugt-vd Wiel
Tilburg
1:02:25
41
Marieke Fleskens
Rotterdam
1:07:39
MRECR, 7.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Klaas Plaggenborg
Groningen
41:19
11
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
43:53
18
P Gyselinck
Berkel-Enschot
50:34
VRECR, 7.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henny Damen
Baarle-hertog (BEL)
38:24
4
Nona van Berkel-Groten
Tilburg
42:16
6
Ingrid Plaggenborg
Tilburg
42:25
12
Trudie van der Staak
Tilburg
44:01
18
Marielle Hendrickx
Tilburg
46:59
21
Mirian Wortel-Remmers
Tilburg
49:36
MRECR, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Teun Zoontjens
Berkel-Enschot
16:53
9
Stijn de Jong
Loon op Zand
22:27
30
Stephan Beatrix Colleg
Tilburg
29:51
31
Enrico van den Elshout
Tilburg
30:32
VRECR, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Sanne de Jong
Loon op Zand
27:30
11
Meine de Jong
Loon op Zand
28:15
19
Maudy Beatrix College
Tilburg
30:06
26
Elisabeth Vereecken
Brasschaat (BEL)
31:05
27
Ingrid van Huijgevoort
Tilburg
31:32
35
Annemieke Gerritsen
Kaatsheuvel
32:27
41
Marjolein Rombouts
Tilburg
35:03
45
Janneke van Loo
Middelburg
35:41
49
Rita Beeris-Hamakers
Tilburg
36:33
50
Angela van den Broek
Tilburg
36:34
53
Jolanda van de Coeveri
Tilburg
38:47
MRECR, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Marcel Verzijlberg
Tilburg
13:41
15
Jan-Willem Lutgerink
Tilburg
15:36
17
Salim Beatrix College
Tilburg
22:22
VRECR, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Annemarie Kleinheerenb
Tilburg
14:00
9
Evelien van der Schoot
Tilburg
14:47
13
Ingrid de Kort-Lips
Tilburg
16:04
15
Peggy Diederiks-Haans
Tilburg
16:06
JEUM, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Glenn van Hamond
Berkel-Enschot
10:15
10
Olivier Walraven
Amsterdam
12:56
JEUV, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
BEDR, 10 EM BEDR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Get-Jan Diepstraten
Carrera AutoschadeWa
1:02:35
2
Luud Rutten
Carrera AutoschadeWa
1:02:48
4
Roel Vrenken
Stichting De Wever 1
1:03:36
5
Henk Gallé
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:03:52
6
Hens Koreman
Discus Dierenshop 4
1:04:00
7
Johan Jacobs
Discus Dierenshop 4
1:04:09
8
Gijs Franken
Discus Dierenshop 4
1:04:09
9
Kees Vermeijs
Carrera AutoschadeWa
1:04:16
10
Jos van Gils
Discus Dierenshop 4
1:04:17
11
Ad Embregts
Discus Dierenshop 4
1:04:18
12
Toine Egberts
TweeSteden ziekenh 1
1:04:30
13
Erwin Toet
Fuji Photo Film 2
1:04:39
14
Jan van Dal
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:05:05
16
Sjef Paijmans
Servicecentr Het Laa
1:05:32
17
Frans Mutsaars
TBV Wonen 1
1:05:39
18
Bert Daemen
Fuji Photo Film 1
1:06:20
19
Henk van Gerven
Stichting De Wever 1
1:07:36
20
Jef Schellekens
Discus Dierenshop 5
1:07:44
21
Cor Huijben
Discus Dierenshop 1
1:08:24
22
Frank Brouwers
TweeSteden ziekenh 1
1:09:00
23
Ton van der Vleuten
Carrera AutoschadeWa
1:10:32
24
Joep Vrenken
Stichting De Wever 1
1:10:49
26
André Noyens
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:11:04
27
Hans van Zelst
TweeSteden ziekenh 6
1:11:12
28
Harry Hessels
Discus Dierenshop 3
1:11:38
29
Han Go
TweeSteden ziekenh 4
1:11:50
31
Ad Kolsteren
Fuji Photo Film 1
1:12:27
32
Ingrid Gersjes
TweeSteden ziekenh 1
1:12:34
33
Frank van de Akker
Discus Dierenshop 5
1:12:52
34
Wil de Klerk
Tilburgse Waterleidi
1:12:58
35
Piet Maas
Sportinstituut Ooms
1:13:00
37
Theo van Summeren
Stichting De Wever 1
1:13:32
38
Leo de Jong
Discus Dierenshop 1
1:13:42
39
Gerard van Dongen
Discus Dierenshop 3
1:13:43
40
Henri van Hal
Discus Dierenshop 1
1:13:53
41
Jeroen van Eerdewijk
TweeSteden ziekenh 1
1:13:57
42
Cees Biemans
Stichting De Wever 1
1:14:12
43
Ger Hegeman
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:14:21
44
Ralph Rocks
Ericsson Telecom BV
1:14:47
46
Jeanne Jacobs
Discus Dierenshop 3
1:15:24
47
Jan van Kuyk
Discus Dierenshop 5
1:15:51
48
Sjef Schijven
Ericsson Telecom BV
1:16:00
49
Ton de Jong
Discus Dierenshop 2
1:16:00
50
Wim de Wit
Discus Dierenshop 1
1:16:01
51
Jeffrey Wijnans
Fuji Photo Film 2
1:16:03
52
Cees de Leeuw
TweeSteden ziekenh 2
1:16:17
53
Nico van Noye
Discus Dierenshop 5
1:16:46
54
Wim Nieuwehuizen
Sportinstituut Ooms
1:17:17
55
Ruud van Dun
Fuji Photo Film 2
1:17:29
56
Hans van den Brandt
Fuji Photo Film 1
1:17:30
57
Cor van Ooststroom
Servicecentr Het Laa
1:17:47
58
Anja Dusée
Stichting De Wever 2
1:17:50
59
Ton van Halteren
Servicecentr Het Laa
1:17:50
60
Ben Kuijpers
TweeSteden ziekenh 3
1:19:21
61
Jan Klaassen
Discus Dierenshop 3
1:19:21
62
Henk Verhoeven
Stichting De Wever 2
1:19:25
63
Keith Reichgelt
Fuji Photo Film 2
1:19:48
64
Leo van Riel
Discus Dierenshop 2
1:19:55
65
Anton Jansen
Discus Dierenshop 2
1:20:08
66
Bas Kramer
Fuji Photo Film 2
1:21:25
67
Joke van Gils
Discus Dierenshop 2
1:21:27
68
Cees Teurlings
Tilburgse Waterleidi
1:21:41
69
Elly Huijben
Discus Dierenshop 1
1:22:50
70
Gerard van de Rijt
Stichting De Wever 2
1:23:00
71
Maurice van den Berge
Thebe 3
1:23:13
72
Rob Meeder
Stichting De Wever 3
1:23:27
73
Gert Joosten
Sportinstituut Ooms
1:23:29
74
Kees Snels
Servicecentr Het Laa
1:23:40
75
Ed van de Meerendonk
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:23:52
77
John Oerlemans
TweeSteden ziekenh 2
1:25:15
78
Frank Wouters
Stichting De Wever 2
1:25:22
79
Bertram Jongeneelen
Ericsson Telecom BV
1:26:21
80
Theo Aarts
Discus Dierenshop 2
1:26:24
81
Letty van de Hout
Stichting De Wever 3
1:26:38
82
Elsbeth Schenk
TweeSteden ziekenh 3
1:28:04
83
Peter van Straalen
Thebe 4
1:28:19
84
Henny Smits
Carrera AutoschadeWa
1:28:56
85
Niek Houterman
Sportinstituut Ooms
1:29:27
86
Sietze Graafsma
TweeSteden ziekenh 6
1:30:17
87
Anita de Kort
TweeSteden ziekenh 4
1:30:18
88
Peggy Lips
Stichting De Wever 3
1:30:30
89
Frank Janssen
Sportinstituut Ooms
1:30:40
91
Els Lips
Stichting De Wever 3
1:31:17
93
Wil van Gool
Stichting De Wever 3
1:32:20
94
Peter van de Wouw
TweeSteden ziekenh 2
1:32:35
96
René Doorakkers
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:33:46
98
Marja Berning
TweeSteden ziekenh 3
1:34:43
99
Luc Verschuren
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:36:26
100
Karin Broers
TweeSteden ziekenh 3
1:37:49
101
Frank van den Hout
TweeSteden ziekenh 6
1:38:00
102
Henk Verhoeven
Tilburgse Waterleidi
1:39:19
103
Gerda Louwerse
Sportinstituut Ooms
1:39:41
105
Corne Marchand
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:41:48
107
Bertiel Tayeb
TweeSteden ziekenh 4
1:43:38
109
Lia van Dijk
TweeSteden ziekenh 4
1:43:39
110
Ingeborg Pijnenburg
Stichting De Wever 2
1:44:26
111
Priscilla Hamers
Sportinstituut Ooms
1:46:12
112
Jochem Verbeek
Servicecentr Het Laa
1:47:50
BEDR, 10 KM BEDR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Dr Bernard Verbeeten
37:13
2
Chris Libregts
SG De Rooi Pannen
39:50
3
Marcel Sweep
CZ Actief in Gezondh
42:50
7
Richard Jochems
SG De Rooi Pannen
47:11
8
Gerard Kort
Dr Bernard Verbeeten
47:57
11
Hans van Ierland
CZ Actief in Gezondh
49:45
12
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Servicecentr Het Laa
49:48
13
Jeroen van de Rijt
Servicecentr Het Laa
49:51
16
Lia Vromans
CZ Actief in Gezondh
50:58
17
Hannie Keulemans
Dr Bernard Verbeeten
51:01
18
Twan van Laarhoven
SG De Rooi Pannen
51:13
20
Frans van Zundert
Dr Bernard Verbeeten
53:19
21
Cees Castelijns
CZ Actief in Gezondh
53:31
22
Erwin Rockx
TweeSteden ziekenh 5
53:44
23
Saskia Wasser
CZ Actief in Gezondh
55:31
24
Elly Gallé
CZ Actief in Gezondh
55:32
25
Joost Broers
CZ Actief in Gezondh
56:00
26
Corine Rosenberg
Dr Bernard Verbeeten
56:08
27
Jolanda Mik
TweeSteden ziekenh 5
56:11
28
Martin van de Rijt
Servicecentr Het Laa
56:53
29
Harm den Dekker
SG De Rooi Pannen
57:37
30
Anita Mallens
TweeSteden ziekenh 5
58:07
31
Gerrie van Ierland
CZ Actief in Gezondh
58:14
32
Christel Vondermans
Thebe 1
58:27
33
Marike Verhoeven
TweeSteden ziekenh 5
59:58
34
Bert van Vliet
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:01:16
35
Eric van den Brink
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:01:17
39
Bart Sommer
Servicecentr Het Laa
1:07:40
40
André Sommer
Servicecentr Het Laa
1:09:22
Uitslagen.nl
14-06-2005 14:08