Uitslagenlijst Zwitserloot Dakrun

Groesbeek - Zaterdag 4 juni 2005

MSEN, 10 KM GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ahmed El Baday
Marokko
28:41
28:40
2
Jason Mbote
Kenia
28:53
28:52
3
Edwin Yano
Kenia
29:03
29:03
4
Onesmus Nyerere
Kenia
29:06
29:05
5
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
29:23
29:22
6
Jeroen van Damme
Nederland
29:51
29:50
7
Musa Cherutich
Kenia
29:51
29:51
8
Gino van Geyte
België
30:13
30:13
9
Stefan van den Broek
België
30:17
30:16
10
Martin Lauret
Nederland
30:23
30:23
11
Guus Janssen
Nederland
30:36
30:35
12
Wilson Tandui
Kenia
30:46
30:45
13
Oleg Otmakhov
Rusland
30:48
30:47
14
Said Kaffou
Marokko
30:51
30:51
15
Christophe Clynke
België
30:52
30:51
16
Stijn van de Velde
België
31:26
31:24
17
Nordine Amrahni
België
31:40
31:39
18
Chris Moerenhout
België
32:17
32:15
MMAST, 10 KM GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Egdom
Nederland
32:08
32:07
2
Marc Van Der Hoeven
België
32:39
32:38
VSEN, 10 KM GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Doris Changeywo
Kenia
33:02
33:01
2
Irvette van Blerk
Zuid-Afrika
34:30
34:29
3
Nadja Weijenberg
Nederland
35:14
35:12
4
Pauline Wangui
Kenia
35:27
35:26
5
Kristijna Loonen
Nederland
35:28
35:27
6
Ludmilla Afonjoeskina
Rusland
35:37
35:35
7
Kim Offergeld
België
35:44
35:43
8
Elke Offergeld
België
35:45
35:44
9
Mounia Aboulahcen
België
36:04
36:03
10
Lieselot Bossuyt
België
37:47
37:45
VMAST, 10 KM GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Schuppen
Nederland
38:11
38:10
MSEN, 10KM RABORUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naureddine Htaibi
Den Haag
31:14
31:14
2
Arthur Schramade
Nijmegen
32:57
32:56
3
Twan Lensen
Nijmegen
33:36
33:36
4
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
34:28
34:27
5
Adri Termaat
Druten
35:14
35:13
6
Maurice Niessen
Nijmegen
36:01
36:00
7
Maarten Meeuwsen
Winssen
36:19
36:18
8
Niels Staring
Nijmegen
36:59
36:57
9
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
37:01
37:00
10
Marco van Nek
Purmerend
37:32
37:28
11
Peter-Jan Mol
Nijmegen
37:36
37:35
12
Luuc Elzinga
Nijmegen
38:18
38:16
13
Marc Kroes
Nijmegen
38:28
38:23
14
Leon Nilissen
Neteyes
38:38
38:36
15
William de Bruin
Gebr. Kersten Timmer
38:38
38:25
16
Maurice Wienholts
Aalten
38:39
38:36
17
Patrick Temming
Winterswijk Miste
38:46
38:44
18
Rob Woestenenk
Nijmegen
38:51
38:41
19
Remko Peters
Rotterdam
38:51
38:47
20
Arthur van den Aarssen
Nijmegen
39:31
39:27
21
Mehmet Dag
Arnhem
39:37
39:36
22
Peter Paul Balk
Wijchen
39:48
39:46
23
Emile Penn
Rabobank Groesb/Mill
40:01
39:56
24
Manfred Vels
Doetinchem
40:07
40:05
25
Patric Poos
Wijchen
40:09
40:06
26
Arjan Hoenselaar
Millingen aan de Rij
40:11
40:05
27
Arno Schoonenberg
Gebr. Kersten Timmer
40:21
40:19
28
Richard de Ruiter
Arnhem
40:23
40:21
29
Arne de Groot
Nijmegen
40:29
39:58
30
Erwin Wanders
Duiven
40:30
40:27
31
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
40:33
40:28
32
Rene Peters
Ewijk
40:39
40:30
33
Ronnie Wenting
Wehl
41:04
40:52
34
Rob van Dop
Groesbeek
41:08
41:05
35
Tommy Zomerschoe
Alphen Gld
41:13
41:10
36
John Ruijs
Malden
41:19
41:14
37
Remco Dijkstra
Nijmegen
41:23
41:18
38
Startnummer 705
41:24
41:20
39
Hascar van Rijn
Nijmegen
41:42
41:27
40
Hans de Bruin
Milsbeek
42:04
41:48
41
Rob ten Brinck
Duiven
42:10
42:08
42
Wilbert Derksen
Groesbeek
42:47
42:26
43
Eric Schiks
Beneden Leeuwen
42:52
42:45
44
Nick Coppens
Groesbeek
43:04
42:47
45
Thijs Arts
Overasselt
43:07
42:50
46
Taco Hanou
Zevenaar
43:07
42:58
47
Vincent Steinbosch
Lontzen (BEL)
43:28
43:24
48
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
43:45
43:39
49
Paul Brans
Nijmegen
43:51
43:44
50
Patrick Hödl
Nijmegen
44:07
43:49
51
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
44:16
43:58
52
Menno Westra
Apeldoorn
44:18
43:54
53
Pepijn Tammeling
Zevenaar
44:43
44:37
54
André Broekhaus
Arnhem
45:07
44:42
55
Jos Raedts
Overloon
45:16
45:00
56
Benno Roelofsen
Heteren
45:16
45:08
57
Achilles Smetink
Groesbeek
45:30
45:16
58
Bos Tromp
Winssen
45:48
45:38
59
Rob van Erp
Elst Gld
45:50
45:28
60
Robert Weerkamp
Eibergen
46:00
45:39
61
Robert G J de Jong
Eibergen
46:00
45:38
62
Jeroen Luckers
Wageningen
46:02
45:54
63
René Pauls
Nijmegen
46:03
45:40
64
Leon Baken
Malden
46:22
46:04
65
Nico van Montfert
Nijmegen
46:45
46:11
66
Marc Jeuken
Wijchen
47:08
46:56
67
Edmond Sins
Dinxperlo
47:11
46:44
68
Laurens Hengeveld
Nijmegen
47:11
46:52
69
Hennie Weijers
Gebr. Kersten Timmer
47:39
47:15
70
Frank Deenen
Westervoort
47:53
47:27
71
Eric Braakman
Arnhem
47:59
47:45
72
Jorrit Bolhuis
Nijmegen
47:59
47:53
73
Ewald Hilferink
Doetinchem
48:24
47:51
74
Yannick Evers
Nijmegen
48:25
48:14
75
Niels Eeren
Boerenbond 1
48:39
48:19
76
Marcel Kesselring
Maassluis
48:45
48:30
77
Tom van der Meulen
Zelhem
48:55
48:40
78
Twan van Balkom
Groesbeek
49:24
49:09
79
Jan Rottjen
Leuth
49:56
49:18
80
H vd Pluym
Arnhem
50:06
49:57
81
Dennis van der Wel
IJsselstein Ut
50:09
49:38
82
André van Zwam
Zevenaar
50:11
50:00
83
Randolph van Leussen
Steenderen
50:17
49:44
84
Jasper Donker
Zelhem
50:29
50:09
85
Gerhard Nijhof
Arnhem
50:41
50:28
86
Arno van Kraay
Elst Gld
50:45
50:22
87
Wil van de Vondervoort
Nijmegen
51:00
50:35
88
Harro Rijnsaardt
Aalten
51:00
50:40
89
Marc Zantinge
Rheden
51:15
50:47
90
Bas Bos
Sint Anthonis
51:20
51:09
91
Michel Cuijpers
Sint Anthonis
51:20
51:10
92
Rutger Jagersma
Bilthoven
51:22
51:01
93
Wilfried Dekker
Nijmegen
51:28
51:03
94
Jan Hibma
Amsterdam
52:36
52:02
95
Ronald Toonen
Lent
52:44
52:25
96
Richard Stam
Westervoort
52:57
52:48
97
Friso Jagersma
Bilthoven
52:59
52:37
98
Fedde Visser
Horssen
53:04
52:47
99
Patrick d'Hamecourt
Ede Gld
53:11
52:46
100
Melle Mulder
Zwolle
53:12
53:12
101
Ronald d'Hamecourd
Ede Gld
53:28
53:03
102
William Peters
Groesbeek
53:53
53:25
103
Andries Marsman
Warnsveld
55:29
54:56
104
Caspar ter Horst
De Steeg
55:42
55:14
105
Niek Hermsen
Groesbeek
57:43
57:26
106
Raymond Smit
Arnhem
58:10
57:54
MMAST, 10KM RABORUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Huls
Nijmegen
34:24
34:24
2
Victor Bolwerk
De Heurne
35:42
35:42
3
Jan Menssen
Beek Ubbergen
36:19
36:17
4
Alex Gijsbers
Berghem
36:45
36:42
5
Bert Voortman
Nijmegen
37:11
37:10
6
John Janssen
Venlo
37:16
37:13
7
Kees van Rooijen
Beek Ubbergen
37:49
37:46
8
Henk Peters
Bemmel
38:02
38:02
9
Martin Brink
Wageningen
38:35
38:31
10
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
38:35
38:33
11
Cees van der Velden
Ewijk
39:07
39:05
12
Peter Giesberts
Mook
39:42
39:40
13
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
39:53
39:52
14
Paul van Kommeren
Rabobank Groesb/Mill
40:03
40:01
15
Paul Waalders
Aalten
40:15
40:12
16
Herm Wijers
Gebr. Kersten Timmer
40:16
40:09
17
Gerhard Kuijt
Nijmegen
40:29
40:24
18
Peter Linssen
Wijchen
40:41
40:37
19
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
40:42
40:34
20
Geert Linders
Boxmeer
40:42
40:36
21
Jan Poels
Neteyes
40:43
40:39
22
Frans de Waal
Wijchen
40:45
40:45
23
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
40:50
40:45
24
Leendert-Jan van der E
Malden
40:52
40:50
25
Adrie Honders
Opheusden
40:58
40:50
26
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
40:59
40:57
27
Jan van der Burgt
Boerenbond 1
41:01
40:55
28
Cor van Wijnen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
41:04
40:54
29
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
41:17
41:07
30
Frans Hettema
Wijchen
41:32
41:30
31
Sander Koopmans
Rabobank Groesb/Mill
41:38
41:35
32
Theo Stronks
Aalten
41:38
41:35
33
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
41:40
41:21
34
Paul van Os
Ede Gld
41:49
41:40
35
Tonny Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
41:56
41:54
36
Bert Arents
Neteyes
42:00
41:55
37
Gerrie Cillessen
Neteyes
42:00
41:55
38
Diepenbroek Coos
Lent
42:17
42:08
39
Ton Lückers
Boxmeer
42:20
42:12
40
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
42:21
42:14
41
Hans Sterken
Gemert
42:23
42:16
42
Rob Blekkink
Winterswijk
42:25
42:21
43
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
42:25
42:15
44
Mari Arissen
Beneden Leeuwen
42:28
42:20
45
Rob Dijkstra
Heilig Landstichting
42:28
42:16
46
Theo Veenhuis
Malden
42:29
42:22
47
Matthee Moons
Neteyes
42:35
42:27
48
Henk Albers
Groesbeek
42:35
42:27
49
Rob Stateman
Christchurch (NZL)
42:46
42:45
50
Carel Lueb
Wehl
42:51
42:45
51
Richard Bruins
Groenlo
43:01
42:50
52
Theo Janssen
Groesbeek
43:02
42:57
53
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
43:10
43:06
54
Ton de Jong
Oss
43:10
43:04
55
Jan de Beijer
Neteyes
43:13
43:11
56
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
43:17
43:09
57
Frits Ehren
Nijmegen
43:17
43:15
58
Mark de Kort
Nederasselt
43:22
43:16
59
Chris Fliervoet
Wijchen
43:24
43:22
60
Henk Smits
Wijchen
43:42
43:38
61
Wim Rijkers
Gemert
43:43
43:40
62
Frits Mulders
Groesbeek
43:43
43:27
63
Gerard van der Vries
Malden
43:44
43:28
64
Pedro van Uden
Gemert
43:47
43:34
65
Kees Krechting
Westervoort
43:50
43:18
66
Jan Willem Heurter
Nijmegen
43:58
43:49
67
David van Toor
Appeltern
43:58
43:49
68
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
44:06
43:35
69
Henk Ramakers
Venray
44:08
44:00
70
Jan Amado
Arnhem
44:14
44:09
71
Henk Mengers
Aalten
44:24
44:21
72
Ben Snelting
Wehl
44:26
44:19
73
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
44:32
44:18
74
Tim Tessensohn
Hoofddorp
44:36
44:21
75
Philip Graat
Nijmegen
44:36
44:18
76
Ron Blom
Arnhem
44:37
44:12
77
Piet Buitendijk
Nijmegen
44:39
44:35
78
Jos Knipping
Gendringen
44:41
44:36
79
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
44:48
44:39
80
Joop Geurts
Malden
44:49
44:25
81
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rij
44:55
44:28
82
Jan Jansen
Wijchen
45:07
44:37
83
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
45:11
44:50
84
Gerry Grutters
Groesbeek
45:15
44:59
85
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
45:17
45:09
86
Evert van Sambeek
Wijchen
45:18
45:12
87
Karel Willaert
Ottersum
45:21
45:14
88
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
45:25
45:20
89
Roelf Werkman
Arnhem
45:25
45:15
90
Gerrit Mulderij
Elst Gld
45:37
45:35
91
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
45:40
45:32
92
Harry van den Berg
Ubbergen
45:42
45:17
93
Halil Bulut
Nijmegen
45:46
45:36
94
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
45:56
45:24
95
Walter Arendsen
Hengelo Gld
46:05
45:45
96
Robbert de Lange
Zelhem
46:18
46:03
97
Marcel Rensen
Terborg
46:19
45:57
98
Gerard Evers
Groesbeek
46:24
46:17
99
Henk Oudenbroek
Wijchen
46:26
46:08
100
Stephan Muskens
Neteyes
46:33
46:18
101
Joost de Waal
Groesbeek
46:36
46:31
102
Erik Hakkert
Geldermalsen
46:42
46:21
103
Ad van der Linden
Arnhem
46:47
46:40
104
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
46:48
46:36
105
Henk Lammers
Aalten
46:50
46:46
106
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen
46:51
46:41
107
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
46:54
46:43
108
Hemmie Kersten
Gebr. Kersten Timmer
46:58
46:46
109
Ben Janssen
Milsbeek
47:01
46:36
110
Jos Muyres
Driel
47:01
46:34
111
Gerard Hartemink
Westervoort
47:05
46:42
112
Jan Vos
Gemert
47:07
47:01
113
Kees van Gastel
Arnhem
47:09
46:57
114
Frans van Oosterbos
Velp Gld
47:10
46:55
115
Ron Enzerink
Arnhem
47:12
46:43
116
Will Donkers
Nijmegen
47:12
46:55
117
Rien Walk
Grave
47:14
47:02
118
Jan van Groenesteijn
Tiel
47:14
46:54
119
Freek Oteman
Malden
47:18
46:49
120
Jan van Lieshout
Elst Gld
47:21
47:07
121
Gert de Fluiter
Elst Gld
47:29
47:19
122
René Bullinga
Grave
47:32
47:11
123
Hans van Santen
Velp Gld
47:36
47:02
124
Jac van Garderen
Didam
48:03
47:25
125
Ben Heijenk
Arnhem
48:10
47:45
126
Rien van Eck
Rabobank Groesb/Mill
48:12
48:08
127
Toon Janssen
Millingen aan de Rij
48:12
47:54
128
Laurens Bouw
Rheden
48:13
47:45
129
Erik Langen
Arnhem
48:16
48:04
130
Peter Arts
Cuijk
48:22
48:11
131
Bert Koppers
Milsbeek
48:22
48:00
132
André Beldhuis
Elst Gld
48:24
48:13
133
Jan Bleumer
Nijmegen
48:26
48:02
134
John Gerritsen
Nijmegen
48:30
48:09
135
Maarten de Klein
Beuningen Gld
48:34
48:02
136
Henk Kusters
Groesbeek
48:43
48:20
137
Geert Hopmans
Winssen
48:43
48:34
138
Gerard Peters
Wijchen
48:51
48:38
139
Joost ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
48:57
48:30
140
Hans Zwaan
Wanssum
48:58
48:47
141
Goos Klijnsma
Ellecom
49:04
48:53
142
M van Halum
Nijmegen
49:05
48:39
143
Twan Schoenmakers
Groesbeek
49:05
48:46
144
Ignar van Haren
Nijmegen
49:06
48:41
145
Peter Leenders
Groesbeek
49:06
48:54
146
Roelof Hendriks
Emmen
49:14
48:57
147
Hans Koskamp
Aalten
49:14
49:01
148
Willem Blok
Malden
49:18
48:51
149
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
49:21
48:50
150
Harrie Liebers
Gebr. Kersten Timmer
49:23
48:49
151
Niko Raaphorst
Groesbeek
49:25
49:04
152
Marcel Kamps
Malden
49:26
49:10
153
Hans Cloosterman
Nijmegen
49:32
49:09
154
Menno van Langen
Beuningen Gld
49:33
48:58
155
Luc van Es
Nijmegen
49:40
49:21
156
Ruud Andree
Ede Gld
49:48
49:11
157
Hans Peters
Nijmegen
50:06
49:38
158
Ben Bos
Bemmel
50:10
49:56
159
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
50:12
49:42
160
Jack van Ooijen
Nijmegen
50:27
50:01
161
Paul Peters
Nijmegen
50:53
50:24
162
Patrick Smulders
Boerenbond 1
50:58
50:44
163
Nico Walraven
Wamel
51:04
50:41
164
Ger van Bernebeek
Dodewaard
51:08
51:00
165
Theo Derksen
Valburg
51:13
50:54
166
Maarte van Hattem
Beek Ubbergen
51:17
50:56
167
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
51:30
51:13
168
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
51:30
50:54
169
Eric Roos
Malden
51:32
51:07
170
René Smeenk
Elst Gld
51:33
51:10
171
Jos Rave
Dinxperlo
51:33
51:09
172
Fons Tuerlings
Duiven
51:57
51:47
173
Thijs Lavrijsen
Nijmegen
52:03
51:53
174
Peter Brouwers
Boerenbond 1
52:11
52:05
175
Paul Meertens
Rabobank Groesb/Mill
52:20
52:01
176
Fons Egging
Groesbeek
52:24
51:55
177
Ben Arts
Overasselt
52:27
52:10
178
Gerard Janssen
Malden
52:27
51:58
179
Willy Rutten
Groesbeek
52:29
51:58
180
Edwin Castelein
Arnhem
52:43
52:30
181
Paul Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
52:49
52:22
182
Rob Jansen
Duiven
52:58
52:27
183
Pim Miltenburg
Bemmel
53:03
52:34
184
Huub Veelen
Wijchen
53:07
52:49
185
William van Beurden
Deil
53:18
52:45
186
Gerben Hellinga
Leuth
53:22
52:45
187
Jules Winters
Tolkamer
53:25
52:56
188
Fons Marres
Nijmegen
53:29
53:00
189
Walter de Bie
Arnhem
53:40
53:10
190
Ger Smeman
Doetinchem
53:45
53:31
191
Claus van Huijkelom
Nijmegen
53:58
53:38
192
Ulko Jonker
Nijmegen
53:58
53:31
193
Bert Grooten
Tiel
54:15
53:55
194
Jan Mensink
Nijmegen
54:18
53:59
195
Wim Krabbendam
Nijmegen
54:24
54:03
196
Wim Peters
Nieuwegein
54:26
53:55
197
Eduard Coblijn
Arnhem
54:30
54:03
198
John Derksen
Valburg
54:33
54:03
199
Herman Bolwiender
Drempt
54:35
54:23
200
Teun Rietman
Oosterhout gem Nijme
54:39
54:15
201
Jacques Straten
Nijmegen
55:06
55:02
202
Hans Verwilligen
Arnhem
55:17
54:45
203
Peter Lindeman
Nijmegen
55:20
54:43
204
Horst Thelen
Beuningen Gld
55:24
55:10
205
Andy van Batenburg
Beuningen Gld
55:29
55:15
206
Gerrit Roessink
Doetinchem
56:10
55:58
207
Frits Terwijn
Elst Gld
56:23
55:45
208
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
56:25
56:01
209
Rob Harmsen
Steenderen
56:28
55:59
210
Willem van het Hekke
Nijmegen
56:30
56:20
211
Ed Laar
Doetinchem
56:32
56:17
212
Erwin Prigge
Elst Gld
56:34
56:11
213
Ben Tessensohn
Amsterdam
56:35
56:08
214
Ton Evers
Nijmegen
56:57
56:46
215
Paul Nelissen
Nijmegen
57:06
56:50
216
Leo Bouwmeister
Drempt
57:15
57:03
217
Frans Intven
Nijmegen
57:26
56:57
218
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
59:01
58:42
219
Amir Saadotahkani
Nijmegen
59:26
58:51
220
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:00:22
59:59
221
Jan Lageweij
Rheden
1:01:29
1:00:54
222
Rob Rodrigues
Druten
1:03:03
1:03:01
223
Paul van Mierlo
Nijmegen
1:04:28
1:03:59
VSEN, 10KM RABORUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Panhuysen
Nijmegen
36:44
36:42
2
Fabianne Huis in 't Ve
Wageningen
40:11
40:10
3
Stefanie Nijenhuis
Lobith
40:34
40:33
4
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
44:41
44:36
5
Fransje Langers
Kesteren
44:43
44:39
6
Kea Hartemink
Didam
45:57
45:33
7
Annemiek Jansen
Rabobank Groesbeek
46:40
46:19
8
Suzanne Maessen
Beek Ubbergen
46:44
46:26
9
Carla van der Heide
Lent
50:37
50:12
10
Suseth Hilferink
Doetinchem
51:19
50:46
11
Linda Dauwerse
Nijmegen
52:59
52:27
12
Arja te Brake - Doorni
Aalten
53:57
53:41
13
Ilona Schiks
Beneden Leeuwen
54:48
54:22
14
Leonie Lindeman
Nijmegen
55:20
54:44
15
Judith Lubbers
Winterswijk
55:36
55:09
16
Merlyn Knoop
Berg en Dal
55:58
55:51
VMAST, 10KM RABORUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Heijmen
Nijmegen
41:48
41:46
2
Corinne Termaat
Druten
42:37
42:33
3
Marion van de Veerdonk
Appeltern
43:21
43:19
4
Ria Hoksbergen
Rhenen
43:50
43:47
5
Jose van Vliet-Lok
Elst Gld
44:25
44:19
6
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
44:26
44:20
7
Annie Claassen
Malden
44:34
44:25
8
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
44:51
44:47
9
Monique Jansen
Beuningen Gld
44:56
44:53
10
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Leersum
45:23
45:19
11
Jannemien Bosman
Arnhem
46:40
46:39
12
Yvonne Heijcha
Groesbeek
47:17
47:08
13
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
49:35
49:17
14
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
49:48
49:22
15
Ietie Bijl
Hernen
50:19
50:13
16
Yvonne van Druenen
Nijmegen
50:22
49:57
17
Caroline Hesen
Oosterhout Gld
50:35
50:34
18
Willy Klomp
Weurt
51:08
50:34
19
Jaqueline Janssen
Malden
52:27
52:01
20
Riek Harteveld-Dokter
Ede Gld
52:41
52:26
21
Irma Wellink
Aalten
53:32
53:15
22
Everdien Bosch
Groesbeek
53:53
53:26
23
Anneke Rodrigues
Druten
54:02
53:57
24
Annemarie te Kronnie
Vragender
54:43
54:18
25
Anja Hendriks
Beuningen Gld
54:44
54:11
26
Rita Slob
Druten
54:50
54:45
27
Grietje Schampers
Nijmegen
55:05
54:33
28
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
55:05
54:46
29
Maria Schotman-Harmsen
Steenderen
55:56
55:26
30
Annemiek Sagius-Mosheu
Beuningen Gld
57:09
56:37
31
Sabine Premer-Brinxma
Nijmegen
57:54
57:18
32
Francis Mensink
Nijmegen
59:38
59:04
33
Gerda Demkes
Aalten
59:42
59:28
34
Ineke Wouters
Arnhem
1:00:07
59:35
35
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
1:15:38
1:15:08
MSEN, NIKKELEN 5KMRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Brandts
Arnhem
15:50
15:49
2
Ivo Hendriks
Nijmegen
15:56
15:55
3
Wouter Gijsberts
Doetinchem
15:59
15:58
4
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
16:14
16:12
5
Wilbert van Vliet
Dreumel
16:20
16:18
6
Allan van Hulst
Nijmegen
16:29
16:28
7
Floor Vullings
Nijmegen
16:40
16:39
8
Arjan Eekelder
Harreveld
17:01
16:59
9
Joost Hummelink
Elst Gld
17:23
17:22
10
Hidde Bekhuis
Heilig Landstichting
17:38
17:36
11
Dick van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
18:00
17:58
12
Radboud Bergevoet
Nijmegen
18:22
18:21
13
Jochem Donkers
Nijmegen
18:22
18:20
14
Erik de Bruin
Haaften
18:33
18:31
15
Martijn Schenk
Wageningen
18:42
18:39
16
Sander Metsemakers
Utrecht
18:46
18:44
17
Rik Janssen
Groesbeek
18:59
18:57
18
Rick Hubers
Groesbeek
19:04
19:00
19
Martijn Jeumsen
Nijmegen
19:09
19:02
20
Frank-Erik de Leeuw
Nijmegen
19:11
19:07
21
Manfred Kooy
Elst Gld
19:14
19:13
22
Michiel Kleinnijenhuis
Nijmegen
19:22
19:18
23
Karim Touzani
Hofmans Vastgoedbehe
19:23
19:18
24
Rogier Berghauser Pont
Nijmegen
19:25
19:21
25
Piet Jochems
Nijmegen
19:28
19:26
26
Philip van Avezaath
Oosterhout gem Nijme
19:40
19:32
27
Marten Steenhuisen
Enschede
19:44
19:41
28
Glenn Muller
Hofmans Vastgoedbehe
19:56
19:51
29
Chiel Willems
Beuningen Gld
19:56
19:49
30
Steven Bons
Hofmans Vastgoedbehe
19:57
19:51
31
Gerk van der Have
Est
20:08
20:05
32
Michel Schoonwater
Raab Runners
20:10
20:02
33
Bas Bakker
Druten
20:18
20:11
34
Jos van de Brink
Wouters Runners Team
20:24
20:18
35
Johan van Kesteren
Van Kesteren
20:41
20:32
36
Stefan Franssen
Wouters Runners Team
20:46
20:42
37
Maurice Verriet
Wouters Runners Team
20:51
20:48
38
Maarten Vlieger
Malden
20:58
20:55
39
Michiel Lötters
Nijmegen
20:58
20:52
40
Frank van Gaal
Wijchen
21:00
20:54
41
Bjorn Ceelen
Janssen Rutolux
21:01
20:59
42
Rene Thijssen
Janssen Rutolux
21:06
21:00
43
Hugo Messink
De Heurne
21:10
20:58
44
Mark van Uden
Van Kesteren
21:17
21:07
45
Robert Theunissen
Van Kesteren
21:18
21:08
46
Japers Liebers
Hofmans Vastgoedbehe
21:26
21:21
47
Sven Bögels
Janssen Rutolux
21:27
21:21
48
Jeroen Verbeet
Wouters Runners Team
21:29
21:24
49
Martijn Brandts
Arnhem
21:33
21:26
50
Arjan Geurts
Rabobank Groesbeek
21:33
21:24
51
Henk Overbeek
Wageningen
21:40
21:28
52
Mark van de Brink
Wouters Runners Team
22:19
22:15
53
Wilfred Schoonderbeek
Van Kesteren
22:27
22:17
54
Eric Nieuwenhuis
Zwitserloot Running
22:45
22:39
55
Floris van Laethem
Oosterhout gem Nijme
22:49
22:30
56
Bert Heikamp
Rhenen
22:50
22:47
57
Floris Kamphuis
Nijmegen
23:00
22:57
58
Bert Mulders
Wouters Runners Team
23:01
22:56
59
Pascal Cillessen
Zwitserloot Running
23:15
23:08
60
Teun Timmermans
Heilig Landstichting
23:31
23:19
61
Siko Oud
Nijmegen
23:33
23:25
62
Sjoerd de Waal
Rabobank Groesbeek
23:35
23:24
63
Rob Peters
Zwitserloot Running
23:45
23:39
64
Pieter van Groenestijn
Nijmegen
23:58
23:50
65
Bjorn Claus
Rabobank Groesbeek
24:00
23:47
66
Willem van den Knieboo
Nijmegen
24:02
23:44
67
Jeroen Wilderman
Janssen Rutolux
24:05
23:59
68
Anthar Lamers
Hofmans Vastgoedbehe
24:05
24:00
69
Maarten Kouws
Wouters Runners Team
24:13
24:08
70
Hans Kersten
Gebr. Kersten Timmer
24:15
24:04
71
Andy Verstraaten
Van Kesteren
24:18
24:08
72
Rob Derks
Van Kesteren
24:20
24:09
73
Paternotte Tom
Groesbeek
24:45
24:27
74
Frank Pouels
Bennekom
24:53
24:36
75
Erwin Wennekers
Gebr. Kersten Timmer
25:00
24:46
76
Gertjan Rengers
Wijchen
25:08
25:00
77
Niels Rikken
Zwitserloot Running
25:22
25:16
78
Edwin Ooijman
Doetinchem
25:23
25:11
79
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
25:38
25:24
80
Jeroen Tuerlings
Duiven
25:48
25:31
81
Ruud Arents
Zwitserloot Running
26:03
25:58
82
John Heijnen
Janssen Rutolux
26:25
26:18
83
Sietse Schaafsma
Heelsum
26:26
26:17
84
Danny Janssen
Janssen Rutolux
26:27
26:21
85
Jan-Willem Huijssoon
Wageningen
27:27
27:08
86
Rolf Bartelds
Groesbeek
27:47
27:32
87
Marcel Koolen
Malden
27:52
27:33
88
John Boom
Bredevoort
28:29
28:11
89
Sven Bosveld
Rabobank Groesbeek
28:33
28:21
90
Ronald Gielingh
Elst Gld
28:47
28:30
MMAST, NIKKELEN 5KMRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Traanman
Nijmegen
16:04
16:04
2
John Aalbers
Millingen aan de Rij
16:20
16:18
3
Chris Henet
Bemmel
16:23
16:21
4
Frans Bekhuis
Nijmegen
16:51
16:50
5
Jos Verweij
Groesbeek
18:03
18:01
6
Harco de Blaauw
Nijmegen
18:25
18:23
7
Gijs Bruijsten
Nederasselt
18:29
18:27
8
Henk van der Meijde
Doornik
18:29
18:27
9
Adri van Rooij
Tiel
18:32
18:30
10
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
18:58
18:56
11
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
19:07
19:04
12
Sjaak Smetsers
Nijmegen
19:35
19:32
13
René Sesink
Nijmegen
19:37
19:30
14
Gerrit Heersink
Aalten
19:48
19:44
15
Henk Lammers
Nijmegen
20:01
19:52
16
Karel Vroegop
Ressen gem Nijmegen
20:10
20:02
17
Freek Kupers
's-Heerenberg
20:14
20:12
18
Henk Hoving
Nijmegen
20:16
20:09
19
Jan-Peter Ploemen
Mook
20:21
20:16
20
Gerrit Visser
Groesbeek
20:34
20:29
21
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
20:35
20:32
22
Rob Linssen
Nijmegen
20:49
20:43
23
Leo Poelman
Beuningen Gld
20:54
20:50
24
Wout Lammers
Boerenbond 2
20:54
20:40
25
Paul Loeffen
Heijen
20:54
20:38
26
Noud Peeters Weem
Overasselt
20:57
20:51
27
Emile Rijsdijk
Nijmegen
20:59
20:57
28
W de Vos
Wolfheze
21:04
21:00
29
Henk Thijssen
Gebr. Kersten Timmer
21:09
20:58
30
Caspar Terheggen
Nijmegen
21:12
21:04
31
Fried Tuinte
Winterswijk Meddo
21:23
21:12
32
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
21:48
21:38
33
Luuk Thijssen
Boerenbond 2
22:08
21:54
34
Pim Schaafsma
Zevenaar
22:28
22:20
35
André Toonen
Nijmegen
22:35
22:29
36
Ton van Laethem
Oosterhout gem Nijme
22:48
22:30
37
Klaas van Hoorn
Tiel
22:56
22:53
38
Jan van Diepen
Doetinchem
23:01
22:48
39
Johan Lamers
Cuijk
23:14
23:00
40
Ton de Bruin
Groesbeek
23:43
23:35
41
Kees Baars
Zevenaar
23:52
23:38
42
Theo Albers
Gebr. Kersten Timmer
23:59
23:48
43
Ivo de Blaauw
Molenhoek Lb
24:05
24:01
44
Jo Martin Janssen
Nijmegen
24:19
24:08
45
Sjaak Poelen
Groesbeek
24:19
24:09
46
LA vd Heijden
Nijmegen
24:38
24:27
47
Henk Coenen
Groesbeek
24:39
24:31
48
Peter Dousma
Ede Gld
25:13
25:02
49
André Meijerink
Druten
25:14
24:53
50
Willy Kloosterman
Groesbeek
25:17
25:05
51
Theo Hubers
Gebr. Kersten Timmer
25:18
25:05
52
Stijn Corsten
Nijmegen
25:20
25:12
53
Paul Hendriks
Beuningen Gld
25:28
25:24
54
Dick van Hilten
Harskamp
25:59
25:38
55
Sascha de Haan
Boerenbond 2
26:09
25:53
56
Bernd Hoymann-Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
26:14
25:54
57
Piet Oosterom
Schalkhaar
26:23
26:21
58
Frits Veltink
Wageningen
26:44
26:25
59
Jan van de Pol
Groesbeek
26:59
26:49
60
John Burgy
Afferden Gld
27:28
27:10
61
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
27:31
27:14
62
Huub Overbeek
Braamt
27:40
27:27
63
Alfred Gerrits
Gebr. Kersten Timmer
28:09
27:57
64
Gerard Thomassen
Nijmegen
28:10
27:59
65
Johan Spies
Duiven
28:24
28:18
66
Jan Frederik Rietsema
Groesbeek
28:33
28:21
67
Geert Boonzaaijer
Malden
28:36
28:17
68
Hermie Ostendorp
Groesbeek
28:45
28:35
69
Bertus Otten
Varsseveld
29:11
28:55
70
Huub van Gaal
Rosmalen
29:14
29:06
71
André Nabbe
's-Heerenberg
29:44
29:28
72
Wim Rutten
Groesbeek
30:31
30:13
73
Gerard Gerressen
Arnhem
31:24
31:15
VSEN, NIKKELEN 5KMRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
19:18
19:16
2
Jojanneke Berendsen
Raab Runners
20:02
19:58
3
Katja Broers
Venray
20:22
20:20
4
Lotte van Dinther
Beneden Leeuwen
20:54
20:51
5
Renske Weeda
Nijmegen
21:29
21:26
6
Carine Homan
Wageningen
22:01
21:56
7
Caroline Remmen
Landgraaf
22:10
22:08
8
Heleen Janssen
Beek Ubbergen
22:20
22:14
9
Leonie Roodhorst
Heumen
22:47
22:34
10
Charlotte Dunselman
Zevenaar
23:15
23:11
11
Wendy Janssen
Groesbeek
24:23
24:20
12
Kim Bekhuis
Heilig Landstichting
24:24
24:11
13
Michelle Arts
Nijmegen
24:27
24:10
14
Margot Rensen
Bemmel
24:43
24:28
15
Marije Hosper
Arnhem
25:17
25:04
16
Jacqueline Janssen
Raab Runners
25:25
25:17
17
Petra Kuijpers
Nijmegen
26:23
26:01
18
Djordi van der Vorst
Groesbeek
26:28
26:16
19
Narda Willems
Zevenaar
26:48
26:31
20
Irene Götthens
Beuningen Gld
27:22
27:02
21
Annelies Janssen
Raab Runners
27:34
27:26
22
Renee Hoogveld
Nijmegen
27:36
27:19
23
Nienke Moor
Nijmegen
27:53
27:32
24
Renske Jacobs
Groesbeek
28:28
28:14
25
Shirley Kusters
Groesbeek
28:40
28:24
26
Marieke Boon
Doornenburg
29:48
29:32
27
Eva Jaspers
Nijmegen
30:13
29:53
28
Ingrid Goossen
Raab Runners
30:56
30:48
29
Ellen Scheijven
Nijmegen
31:20
31:02
30
Laura de Jong
Oss
31:43
31:29
31
Jantine Toonen
Lent
31:51
31:42
32
Sonja van Oeveren
Elst Gld
35:53
35:36
VMAST, NIKKELEN 5KMRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-Mieke van der Pol
Mook
17:50
17:48
2
Nanette Hagedoorn
Velp Gld
20:56
20:52
3
Cecile van der Sanden
Nijmegen
21:53
21:48
4
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
21:58
21:55
5
Mireille van Beekvelt
Nijmegen
23:56
23:50
6
Jacqueline Pulles
Mook
23:57
23:49
7
Marianne Schoevers
Mook
24:10
24:03
8
Els van Kuijk
Groesbeek
24:15
24:09
9
Renée de Jong
Nijmegen
24:58
24:47
10
Trees Rutten
Malden
24:59
24:45
11
Angelika Komarek
Arnhem
25:05
24:57
12
Pieta Scholten
Duiven
25:32
25:16
13
Gisela de Bruijn
Groesbeek
26:02
25:47
14
Ingrid Hanou
Zevenaar
26:22
26:18
15
Sylvia de Jager
Duiven
26:35
26:20
16
Karin Dehl
Pannerden
26:56
26:38
17
Ester Evers
Duiven
27:07
26:49
18
Sofia Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
27:08
26:49
19
Leny de Schouwer
Groesbeek
27:11
27:02
20
Ita Overbeek
Braamt
27:50
27:36
21
Annet Leyting
Doetinchem
28:16
28:04
22
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
28:19
28:04
23
Ge-anneke Hof
Bemmel
28:32
28:17
24
Monique Saat
Nijmegen
28:37
28:29
25
Willie Schober
Arnhem
28:49
28:40
26
Lea Veens-Ebbeng
Valburg
28:50
28:34
27
Ineke Stout
Arnhem
29:05
28:44
28
Annalies Janssens
Ede Gld
29:51
29:38
29
Joke Stoffelen
Groesbeek
29:59
29:52
30
Karen Anne van Dorp
Doesburg
30:11
29:51
31
Mary Rutten
Milsbeek
30:34
30:26
32
Thea van de Pol-Hermse
Groesbeek
30:35
30:23
33
Margriet Oudenbroek
Wijchen
30:35
30:24
34
Mariska Verhagen
Tiel
30:40
30:26
35
Wilma Göttgens-Jansen
Beuningen Gld
31:45
31:25
36
Mieke Soetekouw
Nijmegen
31:50
31:37
37
Anita Kusters
Groesbeek
31:52
31:36
38
Anu Brandon
Arnhem
34:17
33:55
39
Nita Verwilligen
Arnhem
34:17
33:55
40
Jannie Bakker
Groesbeek
34:42
34:25
J 12+, 1 EM KIDS 12-14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Bartels
Ottersum
5:39
2
Vince Vissers
Groesbeek
6:06
3
Robin Baars
Groesbeek
6:11
4
Jerik Albers
Groesbeek
6:19
5
Luuk Thijssen
Groesbeek
6:24
6
Jesse Visser
de Sieppe
6:25
7
Martijn Peters
Groesbeek
6:27
8
Ward Melssen
Nijmegen
6:33
9
Mark Grim
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:41
10
Jeroen Megens
Nijmegen
6:46
11
Michiel op den Camp
St. Jozef
6:50
12
Jasper van Kessel
Berg en Dal
6:53
13
Jesse Derksen
Groesbeek
6:56
14
Jeroen Linders
Bergen Lb
7:01
15
Robin Jacobs
de Sieppe
7:01
16
Niels Fliervoet
Wijchen
7:03
17
Jeroen Stoffelen
Wijchen
7:05
18
Bram van der Pol
Adalbert
7:05
19
Etienne Bouwman
Titus Brandsma
7:10
20
Rico Derksen
het Vossenhol
7:11
21
Tim Angenent
Sionsheuvel
7:13
22
Elwin Liebers
Groesbeek
7:25
23
Rick Lammers
Groesbeek
7:31
24
Niels van Zwol
Beek Ubbergen
7:30
25
Denny Beek
Delft
7:43
26
Freek Wellens
Toermalijn
7:45
27
Maik Lammertink
Doesburg
7:48
28
Bram Arents
Op De Horst
8:00
29
Robin Jacobs
Gerardus Majella
8:18
30
Bart Muskens
Beers Nb
8:32
31
Dave Janssen
Breedeweg
8:46
32
Ivo Albers
de Sieppe
8:48
33
Kay Veldhuis
Sionsheuvel
8:54
34
Brian Janssen
Groesbeek
8:53
35
Sven van Laanen
Titus Brandsma
9:02
36
Roben Derks
Groesbeek
9:47
37
Bas Janssen
Carolusschool
10:04
38
Wytze Jansma
de Tovercirkel
9:08
39
Salif Ly
Carolusschool
9:24
40
Startnummer 1942
10:58
M 12+, 1 EM KIDS 12-14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne van Aalst
Venhorst
6:08
2
Iris Verweij
Groesbeek
6:15
3
Kirsten van Gils
Wijchen
6:30
4
Lara Thomae
Nijmegen
6:37
5
Iris Jacobs
Groesbeek
6:57
6
Britt Schoenaker
Gerardus Majella
6:57
7
Laura Kersten
Elst Gld
7:00
8
Elske Eikholt
Gerardus Majella
7:03
9
Patricia Harteveld
Ede Gld
7:05
10
Monique Peters
Groesbeek
7:13
11
Valerie Hubers
Wijchen
7:39
12
Sanne Peters
Groesbeek
7:43
13
Marijn Verriet
de Vuurvogel
7:43
14
Anne van Haren
de Vuurvogel
7:44
15
Caitlin Eindhoven
Carolusschool
7:45
16
Jesse Kosman
Groesbeek
7:43
17
Floor Top
Nijmegen
7:46
18
Diekje Kersten
de Sieppe
8:07
19
Sophia Thissen
de Sieppe
8:09
20
Feike Fliervoet
Wijchen
8:10
21
Iris de Haas
Groesbeek
8:21
22
Marieke Verheul
de Sieppe
8:22
23
Laura van Reen
St. Jozef
8:31
24
Marascha van Dop
de Sieppe
8:35
25
Tess Broersen
Kranenburg (GER)
8:34
26
Hanneke Geurts
Groesbeek
8:36
27
Carmen Mattijssen
Arnhem
8:47
28
Benedicte Mbala
de Sieppe
8:51
29
Yvanha Coenen
de Sieppe
8:52
30
Courly Willems
De Grote Lier
8:57
31
Denise Schoofs
Groesbeek
8:56
32
Iris Poelen
Groesbeek
8:56
33
Diederik van Luyken
Adalbert
9:00
34
Kim van Dijk
Titus Brandsma
9:15
35
Nina Sanders
de Sieppe
9:26
36
Joyce de Haan
Breedeweg
10:06
37
Jolijn Bluemink
Carolusschool
10:52
38
Amy Albers
Carolusschool
10:51
39
Melanie Albers
Groesbeek
11:03
40
Mariëlla Rutten
Groesbeek
11:03
41
Demi Oomen
Groesbeek
11:14
42
Sammy Peters
Groesbeek
11:23
43
Desireé Mulder
Groesbeek
12:35
44
Lise Giesbers
Breedeweg
14:08
J 11, 1 EM KIDS 11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Ebbers
het Vossenhol
6:22
2
Johannes Mooij
Berg en Dal
6:25
3
Teun Fliervoet
Wijchen
6:46
4
Niels Heijenk
Arnhem
6:48
5
Tom van Kessel
Berg en Dal
6:56
6
Stijn van den Berg
Groesbeek
6:57
7
Rick van de Poll
de Sieppe
6:59
8
Raymond van Es
Nijmegen
6:59
9
Jordy Wijnhoven
de Sieppe
7:02
10
Roel Theunissen
Op De Horst
7:06
11
Noud Peters
Groesbeek
7:11
12
Marciano de Zeeuw
het Vossenhol
7:19
13
Ryan Hefferman
Groesbeek
7:20
14
Gijs Muskens
Beers Nb
7:16
15
Max van der Veer
de Sieppe
7:18
16
Maikel de Bruin
de Sieppe
7:21
17
Maikel Weijers
Groesbeek
7:26
18
Tim Kramen
Groesbeek
7:28
19
Ricardo Pouwels
de Sieppe
7:29
20
Stan Thijssen
Op De Horst
7:32
21
Niek Klaasen
Op De Horst
7:34
22
Roy van Wamel
Sionsheuvel
7:37
23
Willem Jan Derks
Gerardus Majella
7:38
24
Tom Clardeij
de Sieppe
7:39
25
Tim Goldsweer
Adelbrecht-Windekind
7:40
26
Juan Ubbink
Sionsheuvel
7:46
27
Justin van Bergen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
7:48
28
Noud Cillessen
de Sieppe
7:50
29
Jort de Wildt
St. Jozef
7:54
30
Martijn Wijnhoven
Adelbrecht-Windekind
7:56
31
Michael Versluis
Nijmegen
8:02
32
Eef Top
Nijmegen
8:03
33
Joris Wijnakker
St. Jozef
8:03
34
Kay Christ
Breedeweg
8:04
35
Bas Langeveld
Adelbrecht-Windekind
8:08
36
Thijs Verbeet
de Sieppe
8:11
37
Karsten van Rest
Adelbrecht-Windekind
8:17
38
Bayram Gabricu
St. Jozef
8:18
39
Robin Apel
de Sieppe
8:25
40
Bjorn Liebers
Sionsheuvel
8:26
41
Jeff Peters
de Sieppe
8:30
42
Niels Janssen
de Sieppe
8:31
43
Twan Peters
Breedeweg
8:27
44
Pieter Janssen
Toermalijn
8:33
45
Roel Janssen
Toermalijn
8:36
46
Ruben Sengers
Toermalijn
8:37
47
Job van Druten
de Tovercirkel
8:38
48
Vincent Teunissen
Carolusschool
8:37
49
Justus Holtermans
Bergen Lb
8:41
50
Jeroen Franssen
De Grote Lier
8:54
51
Jors Lammertink
Doesburg
8:54
52
Kevin Lamens
Delft
9:06
53
David Westen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
9:10
54
Louis Bloemers
Adelbrecht-Windekind
9:11
55
Nico Smolders
Carolusschool
9:17
56
Jelle Eikhout
het Vossenhol
9:16
57
Willem Wouters
het Vossenhol
9:21
58
Bjorn van Elst
het Vossenhol
9:36
59
Thomas Verriet
het Vossenhol
9:51
60
Jeffrey de Klein
Groesbeek
9:55
61
Adriaan Lucassen
Titus Brandsma
11:06
62
Ivar Brouwer
St. Jozef
11:11
63
Marvin van Tent
Sionsheuvel
11:39
64
Brian Mulder
Adelbrecht-Windekind
11:50
65
Dave Groenen
Carolusschool
12:29
66
Daan Bokern
Adelbrecht-Windekind
12:32
M 11, 1 EM KIDS 11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Versteegen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:37
2
Elif Erken
Nijmegen
6:48
3
Maxime Wiegerinck
Breedeweg
7:10
4
Jessie Jacobs
de Sieppe
7:12
5
Noortje van Elderen
de Tovercirkel
7:11
6
Mirthe Verweij
Adelbrecht-Windekind
7:27
7
Marije Peters
Op De Horst
7:24
8
Petra Schuivens
Breedeweg
7:26
9
Marielle Bosch
Op De Horst
7:31
10
Cherelin Weijers
Groesbeek
7:45
11
Loes de Jong
Breedeweg
7:48
12
Mijke Liebers
Op De Horst
7:52
13
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
7:54
14
Britt Peters
Breedeweg
7:53
15
Nicolle Slegers
St. Jozef
8:03
16
Lisa Albers
Gerardus Majella
8:06
17
Selke Hagemans
Op De Horst
8:09
18
Elvira Geurts
de Sieppe
8:19
19
Stefanie Kersten
Op De Horst
8:19
20
Mariken Weijs
de Tovercirkel
8:16
21
Juultje Weijers
Adelbrecht-Windekind
8:17
22
Margriet van Raay
Op De Horst
8:23
23
Melanie Rutten
Breedeweg
8:31
24
Anneliek Peters
St. Jozef
8:30
25
Britt Derks
Op De Horst
8:34
26
Noëlle Malewski
Malden
8:35
27
Marieke Schaap
het Vossenhol
8:35
28
Britt Bons
het Vossenhol
8:52
29
Janice Vissers
het Vossenhol
8:53
30
Kimberly Teunissen
St. Jozef
8:57
31
Jody Kersten
Gerardus Majella
8:58
32
Susan Verstegen
Gerardus Majella
8:58
33
Paula Jansen
Emmen
9:01
34
Milou Adema
Adelbrecht-Windekind
9:06
35
Raissa Ram
Titus Brandsma
9:10
36
Lonneke Janssen
Groesbeek
9:12
37
Inge Jochoms
het Vossenhol
9:21
38
Rachel Donkers
de Sieppe
9:41
39
Monique Remers
Malden
9:53
40
Sharon Bons
Adelbrecht-Windekind
10:21
41
Marjolein Wijers
Adelbrecht-Windekind
10:22
42
Jennifer Araams
de Sieppe
10:24
43
Marloes de Bruin
de Sieppe
10:25
44
Daily Giebels
Sionsheuvel
10:51
45
Marloes Kaal
de Sieppe
11:02
46
Yu Xiang Chang
de Sieppe
11:02
47
Julyan Knegjens
St. Jozef
11:01
48
Marisa van den Bos
Sionsheuvel
11:03
49
Lara Leijtens
Titus Brandsma
11:16
50
Tasheen Tayob
Berg en Dal
11:17
51
Maike Verwaay
Op De Horst
11:23
52
Dominique Peters
Breedeweg
11:28
53
Nikki Langeveld
Adelbrecht-Windekind
11:42
54
Fleur de Kruiijff
Berg en Dal
11:16
55
Shannen van Rossum
het Vossenhol
11:45
56
Willeke Lamers
het Vossenhol
11:56
57
Alice Duijghuisen
het Vossenhol
11:57
58
Eileen Willems
De Grote Lier
11:58
59
Chantal Neienhuijsen
Carolusschool
13:03
60
Susanne Kersten
Carolusschool
13:06
J 10, 1 EM KIDS 10 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
6:45
2
Thom van de Bund
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:50
3
Ewout Neelis
de Sieppe
6:58
4
Merijn Mulders
Adalbert
7:00
5
Guus Piepenbrock
de Sieppe
7:04
6
Cees Mandjes
het Vossenhol
7:20
7
Steven van Kuijk
de Sieppe
7:22
8
Stijn Jochems
het Vossenhol
7:16
9
Remi Jacobs
Gerardus Majella
7:26
10
Menno Sillessen
de Sieppe
7:29
11
Sjoerd Gnodde
de Tovercirkel
7:29
12
Jordy Bons
de Sieppe
7:31
13
Gijs Kersten
de Sieppe
7:32
14
Wessel van Benthem
de Sieppe
7:32
15
Micky Haerkens
het Vossenhol
7:32
16
Loek Albers
de Sieppe
7:42
17
Freek Nillessen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
7:43
18
Bram van Luyken
Adalbert
7:49
19
Joel Tijssen
de Tovercirkel
7:47
20
Nick Reintjes
St. Jozef
7:54
21
Bruno Bekhuis
Nijmegen
7:53
22
Frank Oostrum
Adelbrecht-Windekind
7:54
23
Pieter-Paul Thijssen
St. Jozef
7:56
24
Alec Setalvad
de Sieppe
8:01
25
Twan Evers
Heumen
7:55
26
Rob Janssen
het Vossenhol
8:05
27
Stan Lucassen
Bergen Lb
8:08
28
Marlo Ploemen
Adalbert
8:09
29
Jordy Linders
Bergen Lb
8:11
30
Jaap Mouton
Adalbert
8:10
31
Finn Nillessen
de Sieppe
8:12
32
Jelle Piepenbrock
Op De Horst
8:14
33
Josef Mbala
de Sieppe
8:20
34
Joris Ebbers
de Sieppe
8:21
35
Martijn Willems
het Vossenhol
8:22
36
Stefan Hopmans
Groesbeek
8:22
37
Erik van der Lee
het Vossenhol
8:20
38
Ruben de Bruin
het Vossenhol
7:58
39
Casper Prick
Huissen
8:27
40
Rick Janssen
het Vossenhol
8:32
41
Kees Janssen
de Sieppe
8:36
42
Stijn van de Ven
Groesbeek
8:37
43
Wesley Bunte
Adelbrecht-Windekind
8:39
44
Gaël Sian
de Sieppe
9:00
45
Marius van Loon
Berg en Dal
9:00
46
Jorg Theunissen
de Sieppe
9:04
47
Oscar Vos
Groesbeek
9:06
48
Matthijs Lamers
Op De Horst
9:10
49
Briann Papeleu
de Vuurvogel
9:10
50
Rogier Corstiaensen
Adalbert
9:18
51
Patrick Beek
Delft
9:21
52
Rens Eikholt
de Sieppe
9:25
53
Robert-Jan Meijering
Titus Brandsma
9:30
54
Riley Wagelmans
Groesbeek
9:35
55
Jelmer Driessen
de Sieppe
9:36
56
Marc Herfkens
het Vossenhol
9:38
57
Bas Verkroost
de Tovercirkel
9:42
58
Bart Wellens
de Tovercirkel
9:45
59
Rik Gerritsma
de Sieppe
9:48
60
Koen Peters
Op De Horst
9:52
61
Bryan Kosman
het Vossenhol
9:59
62
Roy Albers
Carolusschool
10:03
63
Niek Pennings
St. Jozef
10:09
64
Luck Hermsen
de Sieppe
10:44
65
Jordy Petrus
Breedeweg
10:58
66
Daniël Stratienko
Breedeweg
12:15
M 10, 1 EM KIDS 10 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije de Visser
Overasselt
7:10
2
Eva Baars
het Vossenhol
7:15
3
Henrike Sander
Aachen (GER)
7:22
4
Sarah Smolders
Carolusschool
7:42
5
Minet Wijers
Breedeweg
7:45
6
Diede Peters
de Sieppe
7:48
7
Leonie Stoffelen
Wijchen
7:47
8
Gerjanne Nikolaas
de Sieppe
8:02
9
Anouk Beelen
de Vuurvogel
8:12
10
Mirthe Schuurs
het Vossenhol
8:11
11
Marit Kamps
Breedeweg
8:15
12
Sophie Heijnen
Nijmegen
8:21
13
Marliz Hubers
Gerardus Majella
8:25
14
Amy Albers
Carolusschool
8:35
15
Nina Jansen
de Sieppe
8:32
16
Jaimy Kadmayer
Adelbrecht-Windekind
8:36
17
Maike Jochoms
de Sieppe
8:39
18
Lara Janssen
Titus Brandsma
8:40
19
Esther Reuvers
de Sieppe
8:44
20
Malissa Jacobs
Adelbrecht-Windekind
8:45
21
Valékie van de Logt
de Sieppe
8:53
22
Iris de Bruin
Carolusschool
8:50
23
Sanne Smits
Wijchen
8:54
24
Sharon de Vries
Breedeweg
8:59
25
Anne Ostendorp
de Sieppe
9:03
26
Maike Elketbout
de Vuurvogel
9:03
27
Myrna Groos
de Sieppe
9:11
28
Linsey Koppes
Sionsheuvel
9:12
29
Nadia Wijnhoven
de Sieppe
9:12
30
Jasmijn Coppens
Groesbeek
9:14
31
Tessa Thijssen
het Vossenhol
9:22
32
Els Weijers
de Sieppe
9:21
33
Romy Zuuring
de Sieppe
9:22
34
Suzanne Boeree
Adalbert
9:27
35
Roos Peters
de Sieppe
9:32
36
Anne Giesbers
Breedeweg
9:30
37
Iris van Ditshuizen
de Sieppe
9:34
38
Fenne Kersten
de Sieppe
9:34
39
Sari Derksen
Carolusschool
9:40
40
Eline Peters
Adelbrecht-Windekind
9:52
41
Cheyenne Smith
Toermalijn
9:56
42
Rose Kosman
Op De Horst
9:58
43
Leanda van Dop
de Sieppe
10:03
44
Anne Mulleners
Adelbrecht-Windekind
10:05
45
Chanel van Soest
Toermalijn
10:05
46
Vivianne Dirven
Toermalijn
10:07
47
Liz Reintjes
St. Jozef
10:08
48
Floor Schoenmakers
Breedeweg
10:12
49
Danique Thijssen
Toermalijn
10:13
50
Larissa Jacobs
Sionsheuvel
10:20
51
Tessa Wijers
Breedeweg
10:16
52
Joël van de Wetering
Gerardus Majella
10:20
53
Nadia Hamidi
Toermalijn
10:12
54
Inge Verheul
Adelbrecht-Windekind
10:16
55
Isabel Derksen
het Vossenhol
10:22
56
Anne van Breemen
St. Jozef
10:29
57
Sandra de Haan
het Vossenhol
10:44
58
Yvonne Bruisten
de Sieppe
10:45
59
Amber Muis
Toermalijn
10:47
60
Rieky Peters
de Sieppe
10:48
61
Nathalie Kosman
het Vossenhol
10:52
62
Tess Janssen
Gerardus Majella
11:00
63
Amy Wijers
Gerardus Majella
11:00
64
Ellen Pouwels
Gerardus Majella
11:15
65
Géhe van Haaren
Gerardus Majella
11:14
66
Juleine Schaart
Toermalijn
11:20
67
Lisa Gorter
Breedeweg
11:24
68
Maudy Vink
de Sieppe
11:33
69
Iris Claus
de Sieppe
11:41
70
Anouk van Os
de Sieppe
11:43
71
Shanti Hubers
Gerardus Majella
11:49
72
Hanneke Beers
Adalbert
11:59
73
Melissa Nordmann
het Vossenhol
12:01
74
Marit Peters
Adalbert
12:01
75
Mariola Bekers
Sionsheuvel
12:21
76
Fleur Meijering
Titus Brandsma
12:36
77
Danielle Weijers
Carolusschool
12:40
J 9, 1 EM KIDS 9 JR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amadou Ly
Sionsheuvel
7:36
2
Sander de Bruin
het Vossenhol
7:11
3
Tim Visser
de Sieppe
7:00
4
Thomas Wijnhoven
Breedeweg
7:02
5
Jop Derks
de Sieppe
7:02
6
Daan Klösters
de Sieppe
7:08
7
Timor van Halem
Nijmegen
7:07
8
Thijs Wolterink
de Sieppe
7:08
9
Jochem van Oostveen
Malden
7:12
10
Menno Renkens
St. Jozef
7:17
11
Bart van de Poll
de Sieppe
7:20
12
Joost Oreman
Malden
7:46
13
Willem Rikken
het Vossenhol
7:26
14
Jimmy Weijers
Breedeweg
7:31
15
Maurice Pouwels
de Sieppe
7:34
16
Ward Janssen
Op De Horst
8:15
17
Niels van Laanen
Titus Brandsma
7:48
18
George Weijs
de Tovercirkel
7:46
19
Teun de Jong
Breedeweg
8:14
20
Stijn Krol
de Vuurvogel
7:52
21
Karel van der Pol
Adalbert
7:57
22
Sjors Heijnen
de Vuurvogel
8:02
23
Jean Pierre Ubink
Carolusschool
8:14
24
Stan van Balkom
Gerardus Majella
8:18
25
Mark Heijenk
Arnhem
8:18
26
Maarten van de Bund
Adelbrecht-Windekind
8:22
27
Nick Peters
Breedeweg
8:20
28
Willem Tromp
de Sieppe
8:20
29
Daan Peters
Breedeweg
8:28
30
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen
8:29
31
Mike van Duijnhoven
het Vossenhol
8:31
32
Giel Eikhout
het Vossenhol
8:33
33
Thijs Thijssen
de Sieppe
8:31
34
Emiel van de Ven
het Vossenhol
8:37
35
Niek Theunissen
Op De Horst
8:50
36
Tim Groos
de Sieppe
8:49
37
Chris Hubers
het Vossenhol
8:54
38
Luuk Janssen
Breedeweg
8:57
39
Daan Gijsbers
de Sieppe
8:54
40
Nick Willems
Sionsheuvel
8:57
41
Theo Janssen
Gerardus Majella
8:58
42
Laurent Bouwman
Titus Brandsma
9:10
43
Youri van der Horst
het Vossenhol
9:22
44
Brian Donkers
de Sieppe
9:22
45
Tim Coppens
de Sieppe
9:21
46
Jaël Buteijn
de Vuurvogel
9:29
47
Nick Lemmers
het Vossenhol
9:48
48
Ingo Beye
Carolusschool
9:46
49
Kenny Janssen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
9:51
50
Lars Jacobs
het Vossenhol
9:57
51
Jens van den Berg
Adelbrecht-Windekind
10:08
52
Fabien Nieto
de Vuurvogel
10:11
53
Jari Schaap
Breedeweg
10:25
54
Tim Cornelisse
St. Jozef
10:33
55
Davey Versluis
Nijmegen
10:39
56
Danny Beers
de Sieppe
10:50
57
Nick Visser
Sionsheuvel
10:53
58
Stan Rutten
Groesbeek
10:51
59
Dominique Meijers
Sionsheuvel
11:17
60
Toine Remers
Malden
11:17
61
Don Cillessen
Gerardus Majella
11:32
62
Vince Janssen
Breedeweg
11:50
M 9, 1 EM KIDS 9 JR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Schoenaker
Gerardus Majella
7:05
2
Lisa Wijnhoven
het Vossenhol
8:02
3
Eva Janssen
de Sieppe
7:37
4
Anne Klösters
de Sieppe
7:42
5
Geke van den Berg
Adelbrecht-Windekind
7:53
6
Mara Sanders
de Sieppe
7:59
7
Christa Schuivens
Breedeweg
8:02
8
Sascha Janssen
de Sieppe
8:16
9
Kyra Bekhuis
Nijmegen
8:14
10
Daisy Willems
De Grote Lier
8:15
11
Lizzy Claase
de Tovercirkel
8:24
12
Mirjam van Wamel
Gerardus Majella
8:24
13
Amber Peters
Breedeweg
8:35
14
Sasja Bekhuis
Nijmegen
8:33
15
Marlijn Peters
St. Jozef
8:35
16
Janneke Verwiel
de Vuurvogel
8:43
17
Minke Rikken
de Sieppe
8:45
18
Ilona Geurts
de Sieppe
8:46
19
Eline Lenders
Titus Brandsma
8:50
20
Roos Dagmar
Titus Brandsma
8:52
21
Laura Ebbers
het Vossenhol
9:02
22
Maaike Liebers
de Sieppe
9:11
23
Demi Binnenhei
Op De Horst
9:21
24
Inge Theunissen
Op De Horst
9:23
25
Sanne de Bruin
de Sieppe
9:28
26
Bregje Kosman
Op De Horst
9:34
27
Marloes Wientjes
de Sieppe
9:35
28
Marin Hagemans
Op De Horst
9:40
29
Inné Jacobs
de Sieppe
9:45
30
Luka Zeijen
Toermalijn
10:11
31
Claire Cillessen
de Sieppe
9:49
32
Karinda Hamidi
Toermalijn
9:50
33
Kelly van den Ing
de Sieppe
9:55
34
Laura Eijkhout
de Sieppe
9:56
35
Leonie Stuve
de Sieppe
9:59
36
Dominique Raymann
De Grote Lier
10:03
37
Frederique Loeffen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
10:09
38
Maud de Wildt
St. Jozef
10:05
39
Carlijn Verkroost
de Tovercirkel
10:17
40
Nariman Abdulla
St. Jozef
10:24
41
Iris van Veen
de Sieppe
10:28
42
Fenna Wouters
Breedeweg
10:27
43
Kimberly Bleumink
Toermalijn
10:33
44
Renske Peters
St. Jozef
10:32
45
Sanne Eemers
de Sieppe
10:32
46
Eline Bons
de Sieppe
10:36
47
Beau Reijers
St. Jozef
10:41
48
Anita Brown
St. Jozef
10:41
49
Lieke Eikholt
het Vossenhol
10:45
50
Melissa Boerma
Sionsheuvel
10:43
51
Anne Bloemers
Adelbrecht-Windekind
10:48
52
Nadia Qadir
de Tovercirkel
10:55
53
Nazanin Joafer
Toermalijn
10:54
54
Hanneke de Bruin
de Sieppe
10:59
55
Ilse Kaal
Adelbrecht-Windekind
11:03
56
Anoek Hendriks
Carolusschool
11:05
57
Jamie Janssen
het Vossenhol
11:39
58
Alisha Linschoten
Carolusschool
11:58
59
Marian Wouters
het Vossenhol
12:08
J 8, 1 KM KIDS 8 JR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Foppen
Nijmegen
3:34
2
David van Dijk
Titus Brandsma
3:36
3
Luuk Kosman
het Vossenhol
3:42
4
Raja Speet
Op De Horst
3:44
5
Toon van Eck
Op De Horst
3:44
6
Marc de Haan
het Vossenhol
3:50
7
Job Prudon
het Vossenhol
3:51
8
Jesse Custers
de Vuurvogel
3:48
9
Kevin Jacobs
de Sieppe
3:49
10
Tijmen van Kuijk
de Sieppe
3:50
11
Maico Papelen
Molenhoek Lb
3:55
12
Robin Klaassen
Op De Horst
3:56
13
Noud Schoenaker
Gerardus Majella
3:53
14
Stijn Boeree
Adalbert
4:00
15
Youri Beelen
de Vuurvogel
4:01
16
Carlito de Zeeuw
het Vossenhol
4:05
17
Jeroen Sengers
Op De Horst
4:08
18
Jelle Arts
Breedeweg
4:09
19
Tim Vriens
Titus Brandsma
4:02
20
Gijs Oreman
Malden
4:11
21
Quinten Joosten
De Grote Lier
4:12
22
Mark van Iperen
de Sieppe
4:12
23
Tom Sillessen
Op De Horst
4:12
24
Hein Smits
Wijchen
4:13
25
Guido Velthuis
Adalbert
4:11
26
Remko Peters
de Sieppe
4:11
27
Gijs Mandjes
het Vossenhol
4:16
28
Bram Holland
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:15
29
Stan Reintjes
St. Jozef
4:17
30
Joeri Nillessen
de Sieppe
4:19
31
Dirk Thijssen
Op De Horst
4:17
32
Wout Pennings
St. Jozef
4:20
33
Max van Luyken
Adalbert
4:19
34
Maarten Kwaaitaal
de Vuurvogel
4:15
35
Jake Gunsing
Op De Horst
4:25
36
Tom Verstappen
Nijmegen
4:18
37
Max Kramers
Groesbeek
4:25
38
Sven Willems
het Vossenhol
4:16
39
Bart Dirven
Toermalijn
4:21
40
Jan Clardeij
de Sieppe
4:26
41
Jester Koldijk
De Grote Lier
4:28
42
Rico Paau
De Grote Lier
4:32
43
Joran Janssen
Gerardus Majella
4:28
44
Mees Spaan
Titus Brandsma
4:32
45
Youri Leenders
Malden
4:32
46
Jesper Goldsweer
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:37
47
Bryan Kersten
Sionsheuvel
4:38
48
Nevin Kamps
Sionsheuvel
4:40
49
Max Leijtens
Titus Brandsma
4:44
50
Jan van Dijk
de Sieppe
4:42
51
Gijs Giebels
Groesbeek
3:43
52
Bas van der Velde
Sionsheuvel
4:48
53
Willem Tomassen
de Sieppe
4:44
54
Nick van Empel
Carolusschool
4:48
55
Niek Kosman
Op De Horst
4:45
56
Lars Stolk
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:45
57
Stan Thijssen
het Vossenhol
4:54
58
Viet Irung CAO
De Grote Lier
4:51
59
Ruben Pouwels
Gerardus Majella
4:55
60
Jesse Bartelds
de Sieppe
4:49
61
GertJan Kersten
Sionsheuvel
4:57
62
Nick van Kesteren
het Vossenhol
4:53
63
Giel Ebbers
Op De Horst
4:54
64
Jon Wijers
het Vossenhol
4:54
65
Martijn Schoenmakers
het Vossenhol
5:01
66
Hans van Houtum
Gassel
5:02
67
Cas Veldonk
Millingen aan de Rij
4:59
68
Yoeri Bekers
Sionsheuvel
5:07
69
Bas Lucassen
Toermalijn
5:03
70
Nike Janssen
Sionsheuvel
5:08
71
Sil Beers
Adalbert
5:19
72
Rick Weijers
de Sieppe
5:24
73
Jeroen van de Logt
Nijmegen
5:28
74
Twan Lucassen
Adalbert
5:38
75
Allon Limbach
Toermalijn
5:38
76
Robin Lamens
Delft
5:46
77
Jordi Schoenmakers
de Sieppe
5:48
78
Patrick Wijnhoven
het Vossenhol
5:04
79
Joey Hopmans
de Sieppe
6:04
80
Bo Cillessen
Gerardus Majella
5:35
81
Gino Voeten
Breedeweg
8:02
82
Mehdi Mallouk
Groesbeek
6:20
83
Daniël Nikolaas
de Sieppe
9:31
84
Domenique Imperatoze
Nijmegen
8:20
M 8, 1 KM KIDS 8 JR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabrine Vels
Doetinchem
4:00
2
Anne de Jong
Breedeweg
4:07
3
Daniek Lucassen
Bergen Lb
4:11
4
Margot Langeveld
Breedeweg
4:12
5
Dominique Teunis
de Vuurvogel
4:23
6
Julia Heijnen
Nijmegen
4:18
7
Siri Ploemen
Adalbert
4:27
8
Marina Heintze
Groesbeek
4:29
9
Anna Kosman
Adalbert
4:29
10
Eva Linssen
Wijchen
4:32
11
Jade de Lorijn
Breedeweg
4:25
12
Nikki Albers
de Sieppe
4:33
13
Rosanne Francot
Adalbert
4:36
14
Britt Rutten
de Sieppe
4:39
15
Marlou Peters
Op De Horst
4:38
16
Anouk Gerrits
de Sieppe
4:36
17
Julia Janssen
Op De Horst
4:40
18
Kim Broekman
Op De Horst
4:42
19
Rosa Thijssen
St. Jozef
4:41
20
Louise Arnoldussen
De Grote Lier
4:46
21
Joppe Walter
Adalbert
4:48
22
Melanie van de Weerd
de Sieppe
4:52
23
Fleur Zuuring
de Sieppe
4:51
24
Malou Bach
Op De Horst
4:52
25
Jolien van der Vries
Malden
4:50
26
Stephanie van Elst
Groesbeek
4:54
27
Bram van Ooijen
de Tovercirkel
4:52
28
Fleur Kuitenbrouwer
De Grote Lier
4:51
29
Janet Verbeet
Groesbeek
5:02
30
Isa Verriet
het Vossenhol
4:54
31
Meike Thijssen
het Vossenhol
4:58
32
Tara Corstanje
Titus Brandsma
4:59
33
Julia Gijsbers
Titus Brandsma
4:56
34
Tess Derksen
het Vossenhol
5:06
35
Chér Dominicus
Groesbeek
5:05
36
Dionne Kamps
Breedeweg
5:05
37
Rachel Koppes
Sionsheuvel
5:06
38
Suweda Abdi Mohamud
Carolusschool
5:09
39
Evy van Empel
Groesbeek
5:11
40
Marlou Graat
Breedeweg
5:15
41
Iris Janssen
Op De Horst
5:14
42
Annick Claase
de Tovercirkel
5:19
43
Kim Tijssen
de Tovercirkel
5:19
44
Daniek Kuijpers
het Vossenhol
5:09
45
Lisa Janssen
Sionsheuvel
5:13
46
Jamie Janssen
Breedeweg
5:17
47
Lauren Murphy
de Tovercirkel
5:20
48
Mirlyn Schuijffel
Carolusschool
5:19
49
Kaylee de Vries
Breedeweg
5:20
50
Malou Thijssen
de Sieppe
5:19
51
Amousha Pouwels
Gerardus Majella
5:25
52
Rianne Saedt
Breedeweg
5:25
53
Laura Coopmans
Op De Horst
5:30
54
Yvély Dankers
het Vossenhol
5:34
55
Noor Jetten
St. Jozef
5:32
56
Loes de Bruin
de Sieppe
5:39
57
Amy Gerrits
Breedeweg
5:46
58
Linda Liebers
Gerardus Majella
5:43
59
Michelle Driessen
Gerardus Majella
5:42
60
Dailey Peters
Breedeweg
5:51
61
Sophie Theunissen
De Grote Lier
5:46
62
Kim Jacobs
Breedeweg
5:55
63
Arlet Hefti
De Grote Lier
5:51
64
Ilse Duijghuisen
het Vossenhol
6:03
65
Demi Binnenhei
Breedeweg
6:15
66
Mayra Ebbers
het Vossenhol
6:32
67
Blythe Janssen
Groesbeek
7:08
68
Lara Baars
het Vossenhol
5:24
J 7, 1 KM KIDS 7 JR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram de Bruin
de Sieppe
3:58
2
Mart Megens
Nijmegen
3:57
3
Siem Schoenaker
Gerardus Majella
4:01
4
Gijs Holland
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:00
5
Luuk Langeveld
Gerardus Majella
4:08
6
Bo van Maasdijk
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:13
7
Jord Seegers
Adalbert
4:14
8
Vitaly Volodin
Nijmegen
5:15
9
Ivo van der Horst
het Vossenhol
4:22
10
Jorn van der Horst
het Vossenhol
4:22
11
Koen Eemers
de Sieppe
4:23
12
Martijn van Haaren
Gerardus Majella
4:22
13
Alex de Groot
Groesbeek
4:18
14
Tim Hoogveld
het Vossenhol
4:20
15
Dion van Megen
de Tovercirkel
4:24
16
Jene Peters
het Vossenhol
4:24
17
Willem Vissers
het Vossenhol
4:23
18
Rens Krol
de Vuurvogel
4:24
19
Yannick van Kuijk
de Sieppe
4:25
20
Nathan van Wamel
Gerardus Majella
4:30
21
Joey Kosman
het Vossenhol
4:30
22
Bart Bunschoten
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:32
23
Rik Janssen
het Vossenhol
4:35
24
Kenney van de Broeke
Groesbeek
4:26
25
Thies Rouw
het Vossenhol
4:33
26
Max Tijmensen
de Tovercirkel
4:35
27
Luuk Rademaker
Groesbeek
4:39
28
Sebastiaan Beers
Titus Brandsma
4:34
29
Sam van Schijndel
de Tovercirkel
4:43
30
Kevin van Duijnhoven
het Vossenhol
4:41
31
Thijs Hubers
Breedeweg
4:39
32
Salomo Mul
Groesbeek
4:39
33
Joost Tensen
Molenhoek Lb
4:43
34
Yannick Willems
Toermalijn
4:43
35
Damian de Vos
De Grote Lier
4:47
36
Lars Gerrits
Groesbeek
4:41
37
Stan Kamps
Breedeweg
4:47
38
Thijs Giesbers
Breedeweg
4:50
39
Tim Janssen
Breedeweg
4:44
40
Nick Burgmans
Titus Brandsma
4:41
41
Jens Liebers
Op De Horst
4:44
42
Mike Bunte
Carolusschool
4:46
43
Rick Sanders
de Sieppe
4:49
44
Tijs Raaijmakers
Adalbert
4:46
45
Lard van Zuylen
de Sieppe
4:54
46
Remco Jochoms
het Vossenhol
4:52
47
Dennis van den Wielen
de Tovercirkel
4:53
48
Wouter de Bruin
Groesbeek
4:56
49
Tim Janssen
het Vossenhol
4:56
50
Tom Jillissen
St. Jozef
4:54
51
Jesse Renkens
St. Jozef
4:58
52
Sam Vissers
de Sieppe
5:04
53
Thijs Kuijpers
het Vossenhol
4:57
54
Nick Witsiers
Titus Brandsma
4:59
55
Quinten Derksen
Breedeweg
5:00
56
Ivo Diesveld
het Vossenhol
5:02
57
Joep Vanetie
de Tovercirkel
5:06
58
Pablo Borkes
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:04
59
Tyrone Tuss
Op De Horst
5:07
60
Olaf Stuve
de Sieppe
5:05
61
Brian Stevens
het Vossenhol
5:13
62
Brent van den Bos
Sionsheuvel
5:26
63
Jordan Peter
Sionsheuvel
5:26
64
Vito Eikholt
Op De Horst
5:27
65
Roy Dal
Sionsheuvel
5:28
66
Tim Bongers
de Vuurvogel
5:35
67
Thomas Kersten
het Vossenhol
5:33
68
Cas Beijer
het Vossenhol
5:49
69
Nick Hoevenaars
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:48
70
Stein Migchels
Titus Brandsma
5:43
71
Aron Keemers
St. Jozef
5:56
72
Bram Mepelli
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:57
73
Harm Gorter
Breedeweg
6:15
74
Gijs Peters
St. Jozef
6:42
75
Paul Kosman
het Vossenhol
5:49
76
Mike Verriet
Breedeweg
7:33
77
Jaap Schreven
Sionsheuvel
7:41
78
Daan Bastiaans
De Grote Lier
7:23
79
Ruben Hermsen
Op De Horst
7:52
M 7, 1 KM KIDS 7 JR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cheyenne Janssen
Breedeweg
4:17
2
Marjolein Nillessen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:22
3
Sascha van Bentem
de Sieppe
4:22
4
Romy Wijers
Gerardus Majella
4:25
5
Vera van Kessel
Titus Brandsma
4:28
6
Anna van Zwol
Beek Ubbergen
4:29
7
Evelijn van Oijen
het Vossenhol
4:38
8
Nikkie Cornelisse
St. Jozef
4:36
9
Eva Nillessen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:41
10
Tera Hendriks
Gerardus Majella
4:35
11
Geke Nillessen
de Sieppe
4:46
12
Pleunie Kuijpers
het Vossenhol
4:41
13
Anne Baken
Malden
4:51
14
Amber Janssen
de Sieppe
4:51
15
Lisanne van de Poll
de Sieppe
4:47
16
Frédérique Siebenhelle
Molenhoek Lb
4:57
17
Lot van Luyken
Adalbert
4:54
18
Noortje de Bruin
de Sieppe
5:00
19
Vera Janssen
het Vossenhol
4:59
20
Tessa Theunissen
het Vossenhol
4:56
21
Bibia Spierings
De Grote Lier
5:02
22
Anne Tromp
de Sieppe
5:05
23
Demi Kersten
het Vossenhol
4:58
24
Kim Gerrits
Groesbeek
4:59
25
Lauren Roelofs
Op De Horst
4:58
26
Cheyenne Groeneweg
Titus Brandsma
5:08
27
Kiki Hoogstraten
het Vossenhol
5:05
28
Dominique Coopmans
de Sieppe
5:00
29
Lusien van Santwijk
De Grote Lier
5:15
30
Esmee Janssen
Groesbeek
5:13
31
Sanne Reintjes
St. Jozef
5:14
32
Megan Willems
De Grote Lier
5:10
33
Imke Piepenbrock
de Sieppe
5:15
34
Loes van Houtum
Gassel
5:25
35
Chantal Pouwels
de Sieppe
5:21
36
Janne van den Broek
St. Jozef
5:23
37
Iris Oomen
Op De Horst
5:21
38
Floor Rikken
de Sieppe
5:23
39
Tessa Engelaar
St. Jozef
5:24
40
Renske Kersten
de Sieppe
5:32
41
Simone Rensen
de Sieppe
5:31
42
Colijn Thijssen
de Sieppe
5:37
43
Kaylee Lamers
Op De Horst
5:43
44
Anne Faassen
Titus Brandsma
5:45
45
Floor van Dommelen
Titus Brandsma
5:44
46
Sophie Prudon
Titus Brandsma
5:46
47
Elke Brouwers
het Vossenhol
5:47
48
Dianne Jacobs
Breedeweg
5:50
49
Nika Willems
Breedeweg
5:59
50
Anouk Lemmen
de Tovercirkel
5:58
51
Rosanne Weijs
de Tovercirkel
5:59
52
Maaike Weijers
de Sieppe
6:02
53
Leanne Wouters
Breedeweg
6:05
54
Did Peters
het Vossenhol
6:08
55
Isis van Empel
Op De Horst
6:16
56
Fenna Hummeling
het Vossenhol
6:33
57
Ashley Gerrits
het Vossenhol
6:32
58
Desi Hubers
Gerardus Majella
6:41
59
Lara Visser
Op De Horst
6:56
60
Esther van der Wel
St. Jozef
7:40
J 3-6, 1 KM KIDS 3-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merijn de Leeuw
St. Jozef
4:14
2
Luuk Pol
Berg en Dal
4:27
3
Wout Bastiaans
De Grote Lier
4:55
4
Simon Pieck
Nijmegen
5:13
5
Tijn Willems
Gerardus Majella
4:20
6
Tjeu Langeveld
Breedeweg
4:22
7
Jeroen Beek
Delft
4:15
8
Youri Hubers
Wijchen
4:28
9
Robert Jansen
Emmen
4:30
10
Levi Ram
Titus Brandsma
4:27
11
Willem van Eck
Op De Horst
4:34
12
Ceriel Baan
de Vuurvogel
4:34
13
Gijs Bach
Op De Horst
4:38
14
Manny van de Wetering
Gerardus Majella
4:38
15
Noah van der Voort
Berg en Dal
5:53
16
Cas van Houtum
Gassel
4:42
17
Stan Janssen
Gerardus Majella
4:38
18
Aron Beelen
de Vuurvogel
4:44
19
Djamel Spaan
het Vossenhol
4:43
20
Tijmen Heus
Op De Horst
4:43
21
Guus Elbers
Op De Horst
4:45
22
Nic van Dijk
de Sieppe
4:49
23
Joost Kaal
de Sieppe
4:48
24
Tijs de Jong
het Vossenhol
4:51
25
Rens Hubers
Breedeweg
4:40
26
Pim Baken
Malden
4:52
27
Brian Hendriks
Sionsheuvel
4:52
28
Bas Jansen
Op De Horst
4:51
29
Vincent Geurts
de Sieppe
4:49
30
Luc Vriens
Titus Brandsma
4:40
31
Wout Sanders
de Sieppe
4:46
32
Nick Derksen
het Vossenhol
4:43
33
Remco Siebenheller
Molenhoek Lb
5:06
34
Jur van Gendt
de Vuurvogel
5:04
35
Freek Spierings
De Grote Lier
5:07
36
Jochem Fliervoet
Wijchen
4:52
37
Roel Janssen
het Vossenhol
5:07
38
Rik Gijsbers
de Sieppe
4:56
39
Daan Broekhaus
Arnhem
5:13
40
Ian de Wildt
Groesbeek
5:00
41
Dennis Kosman
het Vossenhol
5:08
42
Thomas Misset
Groesbeek
6:20
43
Robin Boerma
Sionsheuvel
5:15
44
Tijmen Hartsuijker
De Grote Lier
5:17
45
Dirk Sanders
de Sieppe
5:06
46
Finn Bartelds
de Sieppe
5:13
47
Stan Peters
Breedeweg
5:25
48
Jaap Janssen
de Sieppe
5:24
49
Luuk Janssen
Sionsheuvel
5:26
50
Mees Bruens
De Grote Lier
5:10
51
Tim Janssen
Gerardus Majella
5:16
52
Tim van Ooijen
de Tovercirkel
5:26
53
Morris Vissers
de Sieppe
5:26
54
Rik van Oijen
het Vossenhol
5:29
55
Rico Voeten
Breedeweg
5:16
56
Jesse Lemmers
het Vossenhol
5:26
57
Devin Jacobs
Gerardus Majella
5:00
58
Jaap Meijaard
Malden
5:27
59
Wesley Kersten
Sionsheuvel
5:30
60
Tim Nillessen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:31
61
Jesse Cornelissen
St. Jozef
5:30
62
Arie Klomp
Groesbeek
5:19
63
Daniël van Dijk
Titus Brandsma
5:17
64
Jelte Arts
St. Jozef
5:18
65
Siem Kuijpers
het Vossenhol
5:11
66
Jasmijn van Veen
de Sieppe
5:29
67
Bo Bosveld
Groesbeek
5:28
68
Nick Visser
Groesbeek
5:27
69
Yorick Hendriks
Adalbert
5:34
70
Han Velthuis
Adalbert
5:34
71
Jeroen Wientjes
de Sieppe
5:15
72
Pieter van der Wielen
Malden
5:43
73
Niek Derksen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:18
74
Roel Sillessen
Op De Horst
5:36
75
Kevin Eichelsheim
het Vossenhol
5:32
76
Luca Sillessen
Gerardus Majella
5:10
77
Bob Wilting
de Sieppe
5:32
78
Max Thijssen
Op De Horst
5:42
79
Teun Smits
de Sieppe
5:41
80
Sjoerd van der Geest
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:31
81
Teun Cillessen
Groesbeek
5:38
82
Jikke Peters
de Sieppe
5:28
83
Lars Kersten
het Vossenhol
5:43
84
Willem Bons
de Sieppe
5:56
85
Bram Arts
Breedeweg
5:56
86
Bo Thiecke
Malden
5:46
87
Gijs Sillessen
het Vossenhol
5:37
88
Wesley Spanjers
Groesbeek
5:44
89
Nick Wijers
Gerardus Majella
5:53
90
Hank Jansen
Breedeweg
5:44
91
Chaz Peters
De Grote Lier
5:25
92
Bart Tebbens
de Sieppe
6:00
93
Wouter Aalbers
de Vuurvogel
5:52
94
Thijmen Vink
de Sieppe
5:55
95
Luuc Vlieger
de Vuurvogel
6:01
96
Mitchell Nova
Groesbeek
5:44
97
Ivo van Balkom
Gerardus Majella
5:57
98
Koen van Druten
de Tovercirkel
5:35
99
Ida van de Ven
het Vossenhol
6:08
100
Erik Weijers
Breedeweg
5:37
101
Kees Heijmans
Groesbeek
5:56
102
Angelo Gerrits
het Vossenhol
6:00
103
Harm Kersten
De Grote Lier
5:59
104
Bas Jochoms
Op De Horst
6:02
105
Niels van der Berg
Malden
6:17
106
Vincent Cillessen
Groesbeek
6:03
107
Steven Keemers
St. Jozef
6:07
108
Jeasen Wijers
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:53
109
Marc Tijssen
Breedeweg
6:30
110
Rik Cillessen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:05
111
Jan van Hoof
de Sieppe
6:01
112
Mitchell Hermens
de Tovercirkel
6:06
113
Wout Verbeet
het Vossenhol
6:05
114
Hugo van der Wel
St. Jozef
6:38
115
Tom Wessels
Malden
6:19
116
Tim Spanjers
Sionsheuvel
6:29
117
Joris Annoldussen
De Grote Lier
6:26
118
Swen Peek
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:58
119
Luc Bernards
het Vossenhol
6:39
120
Cas Bernards
het Vossenhol
6:39
121
Martijn Linssen
Wijchen
6:47
122
Tom Langeveld
Gerardus Majella
6:34
123
Justin Alink
Breedeweg
6:42
124
Quinten de Vos
De Grote Lier
6:43
125
Rens Oteman
De Grote Lier
6:51
126
Sven Derks
Groesbeek
7:09
127
Martijn Wessels
Malden
6:56
128
Stefano Eikholt
Op De Horst
7:10
129
Thijs Frederix
Molenhoek Lb
6:47
130
Lars Akkers
de Sieppe
7:01
131
Mart Muller
St. Jozef
7:07
132
Chris Muller
St. Jozef
7:07
133
Joshua Weijers
de Sieppe
7:14
134
Don Wolters
Groesbeek
6:47
135
David Claassen
het Vossenhol
7:09
136
Zen de Witt
Breedeweg
6:54
137
Pim Liebers
Groesbeek
7:27
138
Bjorn Peters
de Sieppe
7:11
139
Xander Nova
Groesbeek
7:16
140
Bart Janssen
Gerardus Majella
7:44
141
Vincent de Groot
Groesbeek
7:24
142
Nick Schoenmakers
de Sieppe
7:39
143
Riley Albers
de Sieppe
7:42
144
Jorn Stevens
het Vossenhol
7:29
145
Dirk Gijsbers
de Sieppe
7:28
146
Sam Janssen
de Tovercirkel
7:24
147
Virgil Kwee
Groesbeek
7:38
148
Odin Kamps
Breedeweg
7:39
149
Jeroen Janssen
Groesbeek
7:37
150
Job Holland
Adelbrecht-Windekind
7:54
151
Brian Rutten
Breedeweg
8:21
152
Erik Kesselring
Maassluis
8:21
153
Stefan Koolen
de Tovercirkel
8:22
154
Thomas Boonen
Molenhoek Lb
9:04
155
Thijs Theunissen
Groesbeek
8:28
156
Luuk de Bruin
Milsbeek
8:56
157
Graciël Kersten
de Sieppe
9:14
158
Justin Rutten
Breedeweg
10:08
159
Dylan de Haan
Op De Horst
10:40
160
Nina Zwitserloot
Groesbeek
11:31
M 3-6, 1 KM KIDS 3-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seline Vels
Doetinchem
4:26
2
Femke Sander
Aachen (GER)
4:28
3
Titia van Iperen
de Sieppe
4:38
4
Demi Welberts
de Sieppe
4:48
5
Romy Wijnhoven
Breedeweg
4:39
6
Inge Kosman
het Vossenhol
5:07
7
Carolien Termaat
Drunten
5:11
8
Marlinde Hermsen
Op De Horst
6:24
9
Kaylee Willems
De Grote Lier
5:17
10
Naomi Mols
Nijmegen
5:16
11
Anne Kuitenbouwer
De Grote Lier
5:25
12
Nina Hoogstraten
het Vossenhol
5:16
13
Demi Derksen
Breedeweg
5:26
14
Marijn Snel
Op De Horst
5:24
15
Babet Broekman
Op De Horst
5:23
16
Anouk Cillessen
de Sieppe
5:29
17
Ashley Janssen
Breedeweg
5:37
18
Marilon van Santwijk
Molenhoek Lb
5:22
19
Marjolein Verhoeven
de Tovercirkel
5:30
20
Kaylee van de Weerd
de Sieppe
5:43
21
Kim Cornelissen
Gerardus Majella
5:41
22
Frederique Wernik
het Vossenhol
5:30
23
Jet Cars-Reffetout
Millingen aan de Rij
6:53
24
Gemma Claassen
het Vossenhol
5:47
25
Adelina Murseli
Sionsheuvel
5:53
26
Lotte van der Pol
Adalbert
5:37
27
Emma Baken
Malden
5:47
28
Faye Spaan
het Vossenhol
5:50
29
Ruby Prudon
het Vossenhol
5:43
30
Marieke Lucassen
Toermalijn
5:55
31
Pleun van Dommelen
Titus Brandsma
5:54
32
Sabine Janssen
Breedeweg
5:52
33
Bo Heijnen
de Vuurvogel
5:23
34
Didy Janssen
Gerardus Majella
5:42
35
Ilse Tebbens
de Sieppe
5:54
36
Meta de Bruin
Breedeweg
5:57
37
Liza van der Vorst
Breedeweg
5:58
38
Iris Speet
Op De Horst
5:41
39
Laura Gerrits
de Sieppe
5:54
40
Linde Adema
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:40
41
Zohra Qadir
de Tovercirkel
6:05
42
Mariska Wijers
het Vossenhol
6:04
43
Nikki Wulterkens
de Sieppe
5:55
44
Romy Schaap
Op De Horst
5:38
45
Lotte Janssen
de Sieppe
6:01
46
Fabienne Verriet
Breedeweg
6:03
47
Babette Oreman
Malden
5:35
48
Senna Beers
Titus Brandsma
6:00
49
Roxanne Verriet
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:12
50
Jessie Lamers
Op De Horst
6:04
51
Britney Verriet
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:13
52
Rowan Rubens
de Sieppe
5:52
53
Tessa van Kesteren
het Vossenhol
5:56
54
Lisanne Wijers
Breedeweg
5:59
55
Kylie Janssen
Breedeweg
5:59
56
Veerle Verhoeven
de Sieppe
6:12
57
Nina Zwitserloot
Gerardus Majella
5:37
58
Fabienne Linders
Boxmeer
6:12
59
Selina van Rens
de Sieppe
6:00
60
Jane Schoenmakers
de Sieppe
6:10
61
Mara Schoenmakers
de Sieppe
6:10
62
Amy Thoonen
de Sieppe
6:10
63
Mara Jacobs
het Vossenhol
6:08
64
Anouk Wilhelms
het Vossenhol
6:14
65
Anouk Visser
Sionsheuvel
5:46
66
Julie Jillisen
Nijmegen
6:10
67
Naomi Gerriks vd Ende
Adalbert
6:10
68
Iza Leytens
Titus Brandsma
6:15
69
Nika van Leur
de Sieppe
5:53
70
Isa Peters
St. Jozef
6:31
71
Fleur Thijssen
St. Jozef
6:01
72
Naomi Rutten
Gerardus Majella
5:58
73
Lotte Prudon
Titus Brandsma
6:34
74
Emma Thijssen
het Vossenhol
6:30
75
Myrthe Jansen
Breedeweg
6:21
76
Fleur Janssen
Op De Horst
6:09
77
Anne Janssen
Groesbeek
5:57
78
Dian Theunissen
Op De Horst
6:09
79
Bo Degger
Titus Brandsma
6:29
80
Dieke de Bruin
de Sieppe
6:23
81
Demi Kamps
Sionsheuvel
6:05
82
Mijke Kamps
Breedeweg
6:33
83
Demi Janssen
Groesbeek
6:29
84
Peta Bertrand
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:41
85
Jara Hoogveld
het Vossenhol
6:20
86
Pien Frieling
het Vossenhol
6:42
87
Angelita Fekkes-Cruz
Molenhoek Lb
6:34
88
Jessy Gunsing
Op De Horst
6:08
89
Lisa Verbeet
Breedeweg
6:40
90
Fea Sillessen
het Vossenhol
6:37
91
Marieke Gerrits
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:32
92
Dagmar Eugelke
De Grote Lier
6:38
93
Kim Krijnen
St. Jozef
6:33
94
Sanne Hartsuijker
Molenhoek Lb
6:41
95
Nubia Sillessen
Gerardus Majella
6:48
96
Milou van der Vries
Malden
6:48
97
Eva van Wetering
Molenhoek Lb
6:24
98
Sanne Lamers
Gerardus Majella
6:41
99
Nina Sillessen
Gerardus Majella
6:42
100
Romy Willems
Sionsheuvel
6:24
101
Quinty Verhoeven
Groesbeek
6:25
102
Silke Janssen
Breedeweg
7:03
103
Anouk de Haan
Op De Horst
6:59
104
Marinda Broek
Titus Brandsma
6:33
105
Ida Ostendorp
Op De Horst
6:48
106
Luna Knegjens
St. Jozef
6:41
107
Liz Rutten
Groesbeek
6:41
108
Marike Broekhaus
Arnhem
6:51
109
Merel Janssen
de Tovercirkel
6:39
110
Lotte Eshuis
Groesbeek
6:50
111
Marit van Dijk
de Sieppe
6:51
112
Kaylinn Thijssen
de Sieppe
7:03
113
Liv Nillessen
de Sieppe
7:01
114
Alma Borkes
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:59
115
Chris Frederix
Molenhoek Lb
6:43
116
Mayra Peters
Op De Horst
6:53
117
Janne Kersten
Groesbeek
7:16
118
Juultje Kersten
Groesbeek
7:18
119
Zoë Weijers
de Sieppe
7:17
120
Eva Maasen
de Sieppe
7:09
121
Anne Bunschoten
Adelbrecht-Windekind
7:24
122
Anouk Roelofs
Breedeweg
7:03
123
Cherelin Holthuysen
Breedeweg
7:04
124
Desi Nillessen
de Sieppe
7:10
125
Lotte Bongers
de Vuurvogel
6:58
126
Beau van der Bij
de Sieppe
6:52
127
Milou Mattijssen
Arnhem
6:48
128
Sacha Paternotte
de Sieppe
7:32
129
Kim Visser
Gerardus Majella
7:33
130
Sophie Tijmensen
de Tovercirkel
7:16
131
Maaike de Leeuw
St. Jozef
7:21
132
Britt van Hesewijk
Berg en Dal
7:30
133
Jill Christ
Breedeweg
7:19
134
Sanne Derksen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
7:24
135
Noa Corstanje
Titus Brandsma
7:38
136
Isa Haerkens
Groesbeek
7:45
137
Fleur Eijkhout
Breedeweg
7:27
138
Renee Heijnen
Molenhoek Lb
7:22
139
Fleur Hendriks
Gerardus Majella
7:30
140
Lise Oteman
Adelbrecht-Windekind
7:30
141
Inez Nijman
de Vuurvogel
7:33
142
Nienke Janssen
Groesbeek
7:30
143
Marieke van der Geest
Adelbrecht-Windekind
8:00
144
Jamilla Bleumink
Toermalijn
8:23
145
Marit van Kerkhof
Op De Horst
8:24
146
Grace Schuyffel
Groesbeek
8:30
147
Marjolein Coopmans
Op De Horst
7:58
148
Lieke Schreven
Sionsheuvel
7:53
149
Anne Claus
Malden
7:56
150
Sofie Baken
Malden
8:56
151
Louise Coopmans
Op De Horst
8:19
152
Sarah Theunissen
De Grote Lier
9:02
153
Frederike Hubers
Groesbeek
8:59
154
Britt Bolman
het Vossenhol
9:44
155
Sam Wollenberg
Groesbeek
9:38
156
Nienke Liebers
de Sieppe
9:33
157
Kiki van Erp
Groesbeek
10:02
www.zwitserlootdakrun.nl
Uitslagen.nl
05-06-2005 01:04