Uitslagenlijst Univé Drenthe Marathon

Klazienaveen - Zaterdag 28 mei 2005

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaroslaw Janicki
Poznan (POL)
2:32:11
2:32:10
2
Ludy Timmer
Groningen Atletiek
3:05:43
3:05:42
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
3:14:17
3:14:15
4
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
3:16:05
3:16:04
5
Klaus Vorloeper
Twist (GER)
3:23:18
3:23:14
6
Gertjan de Haan
HAC '63
3:32:53
3:32:53
7
Remco Poppen
Leusden
4:08:56
4:08:52
8
Marcel Schrijvers
Wageningen
4:14:03
4:13:58
9
Manfred van den Broek
Angeren
4:22:04
4:22:01
10
Peter Broers
Venray
4:26:38
4:26:30
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miroslaw Bugaj
Polen
2:44:32
2:44:30
2
Jacob Vos
Groningen Atletiek
2:49:28
2:49:27
3
Math Roberts
Sittard
2:55:48
2:55:46
4
Carel Opten
Antilope
2:57:26
2:57:25
5
Johan van Rijn
Almere '81
2:59:18
2:59:17
6
Gerard van Rijn
Phanos
3:02:40
3:02:39
7
Jan van Erve
Energie
3:21:33
3:21:27
8
Martin Bruinsma
Klazienaveen
3:21:42
3:21:40
9
Manfred Berners
Bad Münstereifel (GE
3:21:49
3:21:47
10
Willem Bernardus Tijss
Loopgroep PK
3:26:02
3:25:59
11
Edward de Leng
Dynamica
3:29:03
3:29:02
12
Heinrich von Nahmen
Alpen (GER)
3:30:55
3:30:42
13
Luc Tacq
Wevelgem (BEL)
3:32:03
3:31:59
14
J Bus
Raamsdonksveer
3:33:46
3:33:43
15
Adrie van Dijk
ATC '75
3:37:21
3:37:12
16
Mathieu van Schaik
Atverni
3:37:50
3:37:46
17
Sjoerd Slaaf
Friesland
3:39:21
3:39:17
18
Feike van Driesum
Loopgroep PK
3:39:48
3:39:45
19
Robert Wielinga
Assen
3:42:24
3:42:07
20
Hans Donker
Maarn
3:44:16
3:44:10
21
Frans Wildenbeest
Spijkenisse
3:44:57
3:44:47
22
Jan Groothuis
Emmen
3:45:06
3:44:58
23
Jan Bogaard
De Gemzen
3:45:25
3:45:14
24
Rudiger vd Bossche
St Laurens (BEL)
3:49:56
3:49:51
25
Hans Windt
Ter Apel
3:51:23
3:51:19
26
Rob Barendrecht
Hellevoetsluis
3:55:10
3:55:04
27
Ubel Dijk
Impala
3:55:20
3:55:15
28
Gerard Begieneman
De Liemers
3:58:28
3:58:16
29
Jan van den Boom
Hellas
4:00:41
4:00:38
30
Wim vd Veen
Baflo
4:07:45
4:07:38
31
Hans Buis
Loopservice.nl
4:09:06
4:08:51
32
Harry Oosterveen
Sparta
4:11:58
4:11:51
33
Wim Dobbelaere
Watervliet (BEL)
4:14:44
4:14:40
34
Willems Henk
Beilen
4:17:17
4:17:05
35
Bernd Schulze Lutum
Steinfurt (GER)
4:18:11
4:17:55
36
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
4:18:28
4:18:17
37
Bennie Berends
Zevenaar
4:22:53
4:22:43
38
Roger Wils
Kasterlee
4:23:01
4:22:46
39
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Epe
4:29:09
4:29:03
40
Koos van Bergen
Oegstgeest
4:29:58
4:29:45
41
Heinrich Schutte
NORDSTEMMEN (GER)
4:33:59
4:33:51
42
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
4:33:59
4:33:46
43
Simon Blok
Heerlen
4:40:07
4:39:50
44
Bert de Jong
the Hague Road Runne
4:44:14
4:44:02
45
Martin Bosman
Loopservice.nl
4:47:45
4:47:38
V, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:05:45
3:05:44
2
Selina van der Vliet
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:42:16
3:42:11
3
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
3:55:26
3:55:15
4
Gerry Visser
Borne
3:55:26
3:55:15
5
Lydia Doornbos
Loopgroep Bedum
3:58:09
3:58:04
6
Jannet Lange
Veteranen Nederland
4:07:23
4:07:18
7
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:18:28
4:18:21
8
Harriet Breemhaar
Doldersum
4:22:23
4:22:19
9
Aaltje Hovinga
Runners Stadskanaal
4:31:47
4:31:37
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacek Lenart
Polen
1:17:04
1:17:02
2
Arjan Nieborg
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:21:04
1:21:04
3
Hans Schepers
Nieuw Schoonebeek
1:23:35
1:23:31
4
Roy Hofstede
Erica
1:27:23
1:27:22
5
Dieter Rolfes
Duitsland
1:29:41
1:29:14
6
Wouter Bronswijk
Elspeet
1:30:46
1:30:36
7
Marcel Stoffers
Groningen
1:31:38
1:31:30
8
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
1:34:05
1:34:03
9
Bernardus Annen
HAC '63
1:34:46
1:34:22
10
Jeroen Broekhoff
De Sperwers
1:34:52
1:34:51
11
Albert Kuipers
Emmen
1:37:03
1:36:52
12
Fred Heijnen
Klazienaveen
1:37:23
1:37:18
13
Michel Vinke
Klazienaveen
1:37:44
1:37:43
14
Arjan vd Weide
Klazienaveen
1:38:42
1:38:36
15
Edwin Knol
Dalen
1:39:45
1:39:35
16
Mark van Tol
Bussum
1:39:46
1:39:24
17
Jack de Jonge
Assen
1:39:47
1:39:14
18
Ruben Zwart
Odoorn
1:41:05
1:40:56
19
Hafid Ouchen
Lycurgus
1:41:07
1:40:40
20
Richard Timmerman
Klazienaveen
1:42:33
1:42:04
21
René Bos
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:42:57
1:42:49
22
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
1:43:44
1:43:08
23
Simon Benjamins
Loopservice.nl
1:44:02
1:43:28
24
Henk Keuter
Klazienaveen
1:44:42
1:44:15
25
Rick Dorman
Hardenberg
1:44:52
1:44:45
26
Jeroen Giezen
De Sperwers
1:45:25
1:45:23
27
Erik Feringa
Emmen
1:46:16
1:46:08
28
J Bosman
Klazienaveen
1:46:39
1:46:36
29
Ivo Lustenhouwer
Hoogeveen
1:47:29
1:46:50
30
Jeroen Veldhuis
Amsterdam
1:50:00
1:49:56
31
H Banis
Emmen
1:50:29
1:50:15
32
Gunter Goser
Uelsen (GER)
1:50:48
1:50:32
33
Richard Bakker
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:51:04
1:50:30
34
Ellert Gosink
Emmen
1:53:14
1:53:03
35
Engelberet Hubbers
NSAV 't Haasje
1:53:46
1:53:27
36
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
1:55:19
1:55:14
37
Henk Hilbolling
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:55:20
1:54:51
38
Ronnie Wisman
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:55:48
1:55:31
39
Jan Bruins
Klazienaveen
1:56:08
1:55:33
40
Dennis Veltrop
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:56:25
1:56:19
41
Ronald Kunstman
Assen
1:56:35
1:56:23
42
Wim Nijkamp
Epe
1:57:08
1:56:33
43
Frits Verhiest
Bellingwolde
1:57:48
1:57:05
44
Arend Bhuk
Emlichheim (GER)
1:58:13
1:57:57
45
Gert Siebring
Barger Compascuum
1:58:32
1:58:12
46
Gerrit-Jan Linker
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:58:35
1:57:57
47
Erik de Rooy
Schoonebeek
2:00:17
2:00:10
48
Gerrit Wemmenhove
Klazienaveen
2:00:25
1:59:42
49
Koert de Vries
De Sprinter
2:00:40
2:00:21
50
Martin Schipper
Runners Stadskanaal
2:00:52
2:00:22
51
Erik Speller
De Sperwers
2:01:17
2:00:35
52
Adriaan Kesting
ATC '75
2:01:36
2:01:05
53
Richard Kou
Coevorden
2:01:36
2:01:17
54
Ronald Dienaar
De Sprinter
2:01:38
2:01:19
55
Klaas Hoogenberg
Klazienaveen
2:01:54
2:01:34
56
Erik Besteman
Klazienaveen
2:02:54
2:02:46
57
Andreas Schulz
Meppen (GER)
2:03:02
2:02:36
58
Arnold Schuur
Groningen
2:03:31
2:02:43
59
Richard Schimmel
Klazienaveen
2:05:22
2:04:46
60
Jaap Bruins Slot
Zuidwolde Dr
2:05:53
2:05:20
61
Eric Mensen
Klazienaveen
2:08:44
2:08:29
62
Hendrie Braakman
Klazienaveen
2:09:42
2:08:57
63
Gert Vos
Nieuw Dordrecht
2:09:43
2:08:59
64
Rick Voorn
Klazienaveen
2:10:06
2:09:35
65
Art Grit
ACO Touwen
2:10:40
2:10:30
66
Nanne Venema
Odoorn
2:11:58
2:11:24
67
J Kortleven
Gouda
2:12:16
2:11:59
68
Gert Tibbe
Nieuw Dordrecht
2:12:46
2:12:16
69
Erik Kemper
Noord Sleen
2:13:34
2:12:49
70
Dennis Ahlen
Emmen
2:14:10
2:13:49
71
Pascal de Koning
Weiteveen
2:20:01
2:19:23
72
Manfred Poelman
De Sperwers
2:22:41
2:22:30
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder de Jonge
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:35
1:17:34
2
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
1:30:07
1:30:03
3
Jan Brouwer
Fivelstreek
1:31:52
1:31:20
4
Erik Hilhorst
Emmen
1:32:39
1:32:36
5
Henk vd Woude
Emmen
1:37:17
1:36:53
6
Johan Lek
Emmen
1:37:55
1:37:39
7
Erik Verkaaik
Annen
1:38:27
1:38:23
8
René Spijkers
Klazienaveen
1:40:40
1:40:34
9
Marcel Kloet
AAC '61
1:41:06
1:40:39
10
Albert van Duinen
LSV Invictus
1:41:16
1:41:08
11
Nico Dummer
De Sperwers
1:41:28
1:41:26
12
Harry Blokhuis
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:42:09
1:41:46
13
Jan Bonder
AAC '61
1:42:35
1:42:07
14
Wim Matel
Spurt '88
1:44:19
1:44:14
15
Wilfries Reuvers
Aalden
1:44:57
1:44:26
16
Jan Buining
ter apel
1:44:59
1:44:27
17
Arend Enting
Loopservice.nl
1:45:14
1:44:46
18
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
1:47:28
1:47:17
19
Wietse Mulder
Houten
1:47:28
1:47:15
20
Henk Bos
Dalerveen
1:47:58
1:47:49
21
Johan Pals
De Sperwers
1:48:11
1:48:08
22
Jan Kiers
Klazienaveen
1:48:27
1:48:23
23
Arno Jans
Dalen
1:49:57
1:49:39
24
Jan Schutrups
De Sperwers
1:51:27
1:51:21
25
Jurgen Kocken
Fleringen
1:54:00
1:53:48
26
Henk Waebers
Ter Apel
1:54:14
1:53:31
27
Erik Berkel
Wierden
1:56:38
1:55:59
28
Nico van der Keur
De Sperwers
1:57:05
1:56:59
29
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
1:59:08
1:58:24
30
Robert Riper
Klazienaveen
1:59:27
1:59:20
31
Hans Berens
Klazienaveen
1:59:33
1:59:09
32
Arie Krans
Emmer Compascuum
2:00:50
2:00:14
33
Gerrie Lambers
Klazienaveen
2:01:52
2:01:39
34
Paul Lohves
Schoonebeek
2:02:49
2:02:28
35
Johan Middendorp
Schoonoord
2:03:33
2:02:52
36
Jan Dobbe
Klazienaveen
2:04:01
2:03:22
37
Anton Hofkamp
Klazienaveen
2:04:31
2:03:54
38
Michael Herges
Emstek (GER)
2:05:58
2:05:14
39
Dick Metselaar
De Sprinter
2:06:02
2:05:42
40
Jan Vugteveen
Nieuw Amsterdam
2:06:19
2:05:55
41
Albert Meijer
Klazienaveen
2:06:41
2:06:38
42
Klaas Schepers
Emmen
2:08:33
2:07:56
43
Rein Geerts
Klazienaveen
2:08:42
2:08:04
44
Ronald Bloemendaal
Erica
2:09:11
2:08:29
45
Herman Berens
Klazienaveen
2:10:49
2:10:40
46
Andre Dikkeschei
Wierden
2:18:09
2:17:58
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
1:20:39
1:20:38
2
Jos Arends
Runners Stadskanaal
1:26:47
1:26:45
3
Piet Tjeerdsma
Aquilo
1:27:59
1:27:56
4
Vincent Hillebrand
Fivelstreek
1:28:29
1:27:56
5
Harry Wendker
Erica
1:34:30
1:34:28
6
Teun de Breed
Loopgroep Beilen
1:35:29
1:35:21
7
Kees Lueks
Runners Stadskanaal
1:36:24
1:36:17
8
Joop Godwaldt
Loopgroep Beilen
1:39:03
1:38:55
9
Wubbo Brouwer
Assen
1:40:09
1:39:47
10
Nanne de Boer
AAC '61
1:40:25
1:40:03
11
Aart van Dijk
Assendelft
1:40:54
1:40:45
12
Lambert van Nuil
Klazienaveen
1:42:07
1:41:40
13
Martin Otter
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:43:23
1:43:21
14
Frank van Oene
De Gemzen
1:43:45
1:43:21
15
Henk Lotterman
De Sperwers
1:45:12
1:45:10
16
Geert Doensen
Assen
1:46:04
1:45:31
17
Herman Funke
De Sperwers
1:46:50
1:46:27
18
Peter Verkaaik
Loopgroep PK
1:47:09
1:47:05
19
Derk Stuiver
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:47:31
1:47:21
20
Jan van Til
Loopservice.nl
1:47:57
1:47:45
21
Ronald Raadschelders
Klazienaveen
1:48:04
1:47:50
22
Gerrit van Oosten
Ter Apel
1:48:34
1:48:05
23
Arjan Kuik
Nieuw-amsterdam
1:50:07
1:49:39
24
Lodewijk Riemeijer
De Sperwers
1:50:47
1:50:07
25
Rob Kraakman
Emmen
1:51:01
1:50:14
26
Jan Nieboer
Runners Stadskanaal
1:51:03
1:50:37
27
Kamel Bradai
Emmen
1:53:26
1:53:24
28
Eddy Visser
Klazienaveen
1:53:46
1:53:36
29
Th Berendsen
Argo
1:54:02
1:53:52
30
George de Roo
Friesland
1:57:31
1:57:15
31
Romke Smeman
De Sperwers
1:57:37
1:57:01
32
Michaël Hoonakker
Emmen
1:57:42
1:57:08
33
Rudy Welling
Runners Stadskanaal
1:57:54
1:57:11
34
Wim Feldhaus
Nieuw Weerdinge
1:59:48
1:59:01
35
Roel Zieltjens
Emmen
2:03:09
2:02:23
36
Johan Kolker
Klazienaveen
2:04:42
2:04:03
37
Henk Hoving
Aquilo
2:05:34
2:05:00
38
Abbo Kloppenburg
Emmen
2:09:35
2:08:58
39
Sye de Jonge
Klazienaveen
2:09:35
2:08:59
40
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
2:09:48
2:09:08
41
Gerrie Zwols
Emmen
2:11:40
2:10:58
42
Jan Moedt
Aquilo
2:14:13
2:13:38
43
Tonnie Koning
Bellingwolde
2:14:13
2:13:31
44
Alexander Janssen
Heerlen
2:15:16
2:14:58
45
Kars Wolters
De Sperwers
2:18:20
2:18:03
46
Anton Bloemhof
Emmen
2:25:15
2:24:34
47
Theo Spekken
Ter Apel
2:30:17
2:29:46
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Lazet
Astylos
1:21:26
1:21:25
2
Jan Nienhuis
Artemis
1:25:09
1:25:06
3
Harry Lazet
Astylos
1:28:45
1:28:42
4
Roelof Bos
Klazienaveen
1:30:21
1:30:20
5
T Speelman
Fivelstreek
1:33:59
1:33:27
6
Ben Mars
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:51
1:37:45
7
Kap Valke
De Sperwers
1:40:42
1:40:26
8
Gerrit Engels
Klazienaveen
1:41:34
1:41:31
9
Henk Rolink
Klazienaveen
1:42:34
1:42:08
10
Tonnie Schulte
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:42:35
1:42:06
11
Cor Bellinga
De Sperwers
1:43:36
1:43:34
12
Peter Bosma
Blaricum
1:44:13
1:43:34
13
Hendrik Jan Korterink
De Gemzen
1:44:36
1:44:12
14
Cees Gruim
Klazienaveen
1:45:04
1:44:37
15
Tjibbe Bruinsma
Emmen
1:46:17
1:45:54
16
Nico Offeringa
Runners Stadskanaal
1:46:24
1:46:18
17
Hennie Lensink
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:32
1:46:25
18
Adriaan Vellinga
De Sperwers
1:48:22
1:48:20
19
Nico van der Poel
De Sperwers
1:48:22
1:48:18
20
Thijs Likkel
AAA
1:48:56
1:48:38
21
Koos Jager
Dalen
1:49:06
1:48:45
22
Martin Stricker
Zwartemeer
1:50:09
1:49:26
23
Jos Kreuzen
Diemen
1:50:44
1:50:20
24
Rudolf Hartman
Cloppenburg (GER)
1:51:50
1:51:26
25
Wil Hoogland
Schoonebeek
1:52:02
1:51:40
26
Bouke jan Glazenborg
Aquilo
1:56:58
1:56:45
27
Bart Hofstede
Emmen
1:57:13
1:56:36
28
Klaas van der Laan
Noordbroek
1:57:31
1:57:20
29
Piet Geraets
De Sperwers
1:57:37
1:57:30
30
Herman Sprenger
Sappemeer
1:58:43
1:58:35
31
Henk Boers
Klazienaveen
1:58:46
1:58:28
32
Bob de Priester
AAC '61
1:59:11
1:58:39
33
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
2:00:14
1:59:38
34
Rob de Jager
Zoetermeer
2:00:21
1:59:42
35
Manfred Rojahn
Meppen (GER)
2:00:24
1:59:58
36
Bert Mulder
Assen
2:01:41
2:01:13
37
Luc Jansen
Sleen
2:01:49
2:01:09
38
Jan Timmerman
AVV
2:03:12
2:02:39
39
Thomas Deenen
Zuidwolde Dr
2:03:27
2:02:46
40
Anne Gietema
Assen
2:03:51
2:03:08
41
Harrie Kramer
Schoonebeek
2:05:02
2:04:57
42
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
2:05:22
2:04:56
43
Jacob Schoonhoven
Runners Stadskanaal
2:05:24
2:04:54
44
Harm Jan Haspers
Zwartemeer
2:06:50
2:06:12
45
Jaap de Roo
Wierden
2:07:25
2:07:14
46
Jan Blom
Bovenkarspel
2:07:34
2:06:55
47
Sjaak Schipper
ATC '75
2:07:53
2:07:07
48
Gert Broerse
Hoofddorp
2:07:58
2:07:14
49
Klaus Buschschluter
Meppen (GER)
2:08:18
2:07:53
50
Geert Niers
Schoonebeek
2:09:57
2:09:53
51
Anton Bloemink
Emmen
2:10:23
2:10:13
52
Jan Kollen
Hollandscheveld
2:11:03
2:10:26
53
Henk Sandker
Musselkanaal
2:11:25
2:10:39
54
Jan Schonewille
Ermelo
2:12:39
2:12:13
55
Ted Schilder
Emmen
2:13:05
2:12:17
56
Hendry Lubbers
Weiteveen
2:14:16
2:13:35
57
Alex Manz
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:16:03
2:15:27
58
Camiel van de Broek
HAC
2:18:01
2:17:45
59
Jan Wiegers
Duiven
2:19:22
2:18:52
60
Gezienus Omvlee
Emmen
2:19:46
2:19:05
61
Harm Hendriks
De Sperwers
2:25:53
2:25:51
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ursula Sikkens
AV Nijmegen
1:50:43
1:50:24
2
Wilma de Vries
Erica
2:02:35
2:02:29
3
Jolien Drent
Barger Compascuum
2:06:31
2:06:21
4
Judith Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
2:09:56
2:09:50
5
Gerjan Stroo-Thalen
Emmen
2:12:09
2:11:29
6
Alida Dienaar-Boers
De Sprinter
2:12:28
2:12:08
7
Hetty Vinke
Klazienaveen
2:12:47
2:12:43
8
Liselotte van Donselaa
Haarlem
2:25:37
2:24:54
9
Berith Vermeeren
Haarlem
2:25:37
2:24:53
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danuta Pietruszynska
Polen
1:24:59
1:24:57
2
Ellen van Pelt
AAC '61
1:42:40
1:42:17
3
Aly Waninge
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:45:41
1:45:36
4
Ingrid Oving
Runners Stadskanaal
1:45:44
1:45:38
5
Wietske Sikkens
Friesland
1:51:10
1:50:51
6
Janny van Bommel
Olympus '70
1:51:52
1:51:13
7
Bertha Bryan
Erica
1:52:15
1:52:05
8
Lena de Wilde
Veteranen Nederland
1:53:06
1:52:49
9
Marga Albers
Amsterdam
1:54:14
1:53:38
10
Marieke Kellij
Steenwijk
1:55:10
1:54:40
11
Ans Smink
Groningen
1:57:32
1:57:12
12
Yvonne Kuhl
Klazienaveen
2:00:45
2:00:40
13
Diane Seegers
Assen
2:01:35
2:01:05
14
Jantine Blom-Leusink
SAV
2:02:06
2:01:28
15
Jacqueline TenBrummelh
HAC '63
2:02:28
2:02:04
16
Sabina Laanstra
Burgum
2:03:08
2:02:23
17
Carolien Huttinge
Schoonebeek
2:04:07
2:04:02
18
Klazien Jansma
Friesland
2:04:38
2:04:09
19
Ina Tjeerdsma
Aquilo
2:06:01
2:05:26
20
Ina Scheper
Klazienaveen
2:06:02
2:05:48
21
Lianne Arking
Loopservice.nl
2:06:07
2:05:29
22
Marianne van Os
De Sperwers
2:06:07
2:05:32
23
Ada van Beek
De Gemzen
2:06:11
2:05:32
24
Nannie Knorren
Klazienaveen
2:06:15
2:06:01
25
Leny Hochstenbach
Valkenburg Lb
2:08:21
2:07:49
26
Ellen Adema
Coevorden
2:13:06
2:12:52
27
Alie Zwiers
Emmen
2:14:15
2:13:35
28
Lyjanne Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
2:14:16
2:13:36
29
Helma Keuter
Schoonebeek
2:16:59
2:16:55
30
Marjan Hempen
Klazienaveen
2:19:41
2:19:26
31
Ria Plas
Klazienaveen
2:19:42
2:19:27
32
Gea Berens
Klazienaveen
2:20:10
2:19:55
33
Roelie Meijering
Dalen
2:20:10
2:19:54
34
Petra Mensen
Klazienaveen
2:20:15
2:19:59
35
Siedetta Henprins
Emmen
2:29:43
2:29:29
M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels de Bruin
BAV
32:04
32:04
2
Jan Venhuizen
AAC '61
33:10
33:09
3
Jon Meinds
Runners Stadskanaal
33:18
33:18
4
Wim Opten
SV Veendam
33:40
33:39
5
Merwin Dollison
Artemis
33:43
33:43
6
Michel Cos
Emmen
36:14
36:13
7
Leon van der Lans
HAC '63
37:07
37:06
8
Klaas de Boer
Winsum Gn
38:08
38:07
9
Jeroen Pelgrom
De Krim
38:11
38:10
10
Bertho van Beek
Emmen
38:29
38:28
11
Peter Bos
Stadskanaal
39:54
39:52
12
Jasper Vos
Klazienaveen
39:57
39:53
13
Daan Drijer
Sleen
41:01
41:00
14
Roelof Dik
Runners Stadskanaal
41:01
41:00
15
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
41:03
40:59
16
Rene Prins
Klazienaveen
41:05
40:57
17
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
41:06
41:04
18
Markwin Jagt
Kerkrade
41:25
41:23
19
Maurice Bergsma
Zwartemeer
41:41
41:41
20
Koen Dreijer
Sleen
42:04
42:03
21
Marco Arends
Klazienaveen
42:26
42:24
22
Luuk Dobbe
Klazienaveen
43:16
43:14
23
Bart van Bleek
's-Gravenhage
43:21
43:10
24
Derk van der Vaart
Amsterdam
43:29
43:15
25
Johannes Fens
De Sperwers
43:48
43:43
26
Jasper Klein
44:11
44:05
27
Herman Weening
Spurt '88
44:27
44:25
28
Dennis Schomaker
Emmen
44:31
44:30
29
Gertjan Ubels
Staphorst
44:40
44:32
30
Erwin Arends
Klazienaveen
44:55
44:52
31
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
45:10
45:07
32
Mathias Sommer
Twist (GER)
45:16
45:09
33
Tonnie Plas
Klazienaveen
45:31
45:30
34
Pieter Boersma
Groningen Atletiek
45:38
45:35
35
Sander Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
46:01
45:56
36
Manuel Neef
Impala
46:03
45:58
37
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
46:23
46:15
38
Henk Sleurink
Gieten
46:33
46:24
39
Peter Snippe
Klazienaveen
46:43
46:37
40
Hans Kroeze
Emmen
47:01
46:59
41
Jan Roenhorst
Sleen
47:05
46:53
42
Dick van Regteren
Arnhem
47:06
46:52
43
Maurice Maatje
Klazienaveen
47:10
47:04
44
Jeroen Post
Klazienaveen
47:14
47:12
45
Koos Abel
Erica
47:22
47:14
46
Henrie de Munnik
Emmen
47:24
47:20
47
Martijn Snippe
Klazienaveen
47:35
47:29
48
Frank Berens
Klazienaveen
47:39
47:32
49
Meint Ottens
Ter Apel
48:02
47:59
50
Peter van Dinter
Emmen
48:02
47:56
51
Johan Grevink
Emmen
48:07
47:59
52
Riemer Hampe
Emmen
48:10
47:56
53
Geert Hoving
De Sperwers
48:49
48:31
54
Tijm Brinke
Klazienaveen
49:16
49:14
55
Peter Sikkema
Zwolle
49:18
49:07
56
Richard Boxem
Klazienaveen
49:23
49:14
57
Herman Snippe
Klazienaveen
49:29
49:24
58
Edwin Huizing
Emmen
49:45
49:37
59
Henk Funke
Loopgroep Beilen
49:46
49:39
60
Klaas van der Velde
Emmen
49:46
49:41
61
Bram Pruim
De Sperwers
49:47
49:38
62
Peter Moesker
Loopservice.nl
49:47
49:43
63
Ray Baly
Haren Gn
49:55
49:51
64
Henk Schepers
Emmen
49:58
49:45
65
Herman Berens
Nieuw Weerdinge
50:01
49:46
66
Bernhard Rosing
Groningen
50:02
49:58
67
Henk Hempen
Klazienaveen
50:09
50:03
68
Robby Gorré
Loopgroep PK
50:13
49:54
69
Martin Kwint
Klazienaveen
50:15
50:13
70
Bennie Boxem
Klazienaveen
50:31
50:29
71
André Westra
Haarlem
50:38
50:24
72
Pim van de Haar
Emmen
50:52
50:46
73
Udo Saathof
Nieuw Weerdinge
51:23
51:08
74
P Finke
Dalen
51:23
51:08
75
Dennis van Damme
Klazienaveen
51:24
51:15
76
Johan Knegt
Klazienaveen
51:25
51:15
77
Jeroen Pol
Klazienaveen
51:32
51:26
78
Loeh Carabian
Nieuw Amsterdam
51:36
51:26
79
Bert Darwinkel
Emmen
51:36
51:29
80
Theodoor Sikkema
Assen
51:45
51:33
81
Piet Naber
De Sperwers
51:46
51:41
82
Nico Oost
Klazienaveen
51:58
51:53
83
Jan Heller
De Sperwers
51:59
51:56
84
Willie Wubs
De Sperwers
51:59
51:56
85
Jacob de Wit
Emmen
52:07
51:59
86
Jasper Harmsen
Emmen
52:09
52:05
87
Wim Bos
Zwartemeer
52:11
52:03
88
Jeffrey Heidotting
Nieuw Dordrecht
52:20
52:14
89
Henk Meppelink
Spurt '88
52:26
52:21
90
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
52:51
52:41
91
Edwin Peters
Weiteveen
52:52
52:41
92
Jan Nijstad
Nieuw Dordrecht
53:15
53:00
93
Richard Zwart
Arnhem
53:28
53:15
94
Sake Holkema
Loopservice.nl
53:42
53:31
95
Aaldert Posthuma
Zwartemeer
53:53
53:51
96
Thomas de Vries
Emmen
54:01
53:47
97
Albert Arends
Klazienaveen
54:16
54:06
98
Richard Schwieters
Schoonebeek
54:26
54:09
99
Ruben Fransen
Nieuw Dordrecht
54:27
54:20
100
Willie Dijck
De Sperwers
54:36
54:20
101
Wietse Pals
Zwolle
54:37
54:31
102
Henk Wintrmans
Veteranen Nederland
54:43
54:34
103
Tonnie Menke
Klazienaveen
54:55
54:49
104
Henry Griemink
Klazienaveen
54:56
54:48
105
Ko Hummel
De Sperwers
55:05
55:01
106
Jan Posthuma
Klazienaveen
55:25
55:22
107
Gerard Oudhuis
Coevorden
55:26
55:09
108
Erwin Boelens
Groningen
55:43
55:30
109
Jan van Leur
Emmen
55:47
55:36
110
Raimond Geerts
Schoonebeek
56:07
55:50
111
Rieks Rolfes
Emmen
56:25
56:21
112
Mark van Damme
Klazienaveen
56:42
56:33
113
Arie van Damme
Klazienaveen
56:57
56:47
114
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
57:00
56:45
115
Huiderekees de Groote
Klazienaveen
57:04
56:56
116
Kor Weender
Klazienaveen
57:53
57:41
117
Guus Ploeger
Hoogezand
57:54
57:35
118
D A Galema
Veenoord
58:09
57:54
119
Bert Dillerop
Klazienaveen
58:27
58:10
120
Geert van der Tuuk
Erica
58:41
58:32
121
Erwin Woudboer
Nieuw Amsterdam
58:44
58:26
122
Lammert Pol
Klazienaveen
58:50
58:43
123
Martin Arling
Emmen
59:49
59:33
124
Ronald Alberts
Klazienaveen
1:00:36
1:00:23
125
Jan Huizenga
Klazienaveen
1:01:11
1:01:05
126
Marcel Beukers
Zwolle
1:01:29
1:01:10
127
Ake Kroeze
Klazienaveen
1:01:31
1:01:20
128
Jan Dijkgraaf
Emmen
1:01:56
1:01:41
129
Arend Thijmes
Schoonoord
1:02:35
1:02:21
130
Lammert de Vries
Klazienaveen
1:04:56
1:04:46
131
Griettinus Assou
Dalen
1:05:31
1:05:14
132
Klaas vd Belt
Ommen
1:06:04
1:05:53
133
Jan Bosch
Dalen
1:16:22
1:16:06
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
42:05
42:03
2
Anita Bosman
De Sperwers
43:30
43:29
3
Elke Vedder
Twist (GER)
43:35
43:32
4
Alet Lingenaar
Zwartemeer
46:45
46:45
5
Olivia Moussault
Breda
48:07
47:59
6
Anne-Marie Eerenstein
Vitalis
48:53
48:47
7
Jose Kwint
Klazienaveen
50:15
50:13
8
Monique Pals
Erica
50:23
50:19
9
Lammie Lomulder-Luis
Dalen
50:30
50:15
10
Janneke Wubs
De Sperwers
51:58
51:55
11
Laura Meppelink
Spurt '88
52:27
52:21
12
Greddy Gankema
Klazienaveen
52:59
52:55
13
Tineke Meijering
Odoornerveen
53:17
53:12
14
Margret Pruim
Klazienaveen
53:21
53:09
15
Annij
Emmen
53:45
53:42
16
Gerda Reuvers
Klazienaveen
54:07
54:03
17
Lia Siekman
De Sperwers
54:15
54:13
18
Jose Benjamins
Bruchterveld
54:32
54:17
19
Gini Schotanus
Erica
54:34
54:28
20
Monique Mulder
Emmen
54:35
54:24
21
Fenna de Jong
Emmen
54:35
54:24
22
Hetty Boezen
Emmen
55:28
55:16
23
Alize Tigelaar
De Sperwers
55:37
55:18
24
Ellen Oosting
De Sperwers
55:41
55:36
25
Josephine Strijker
Zwartemeer
56:15
56:12
26
Anita Stuifzand
Zwartemeer
56:16
56:13
27
Lies Dijck
De Sperwers
56:38
56:29
28
Karin Falke
Emmen
56:43
56:32
29
Lammie Berends
Nieuw Dordrecht
56:57
56:49
30
Heidi Besteman-de Rooy
Klazienaveen
57:13
57:06
31
Diny Hoving
Erica
57:29
57:17
32
Wilma Schimmel
Klazienaveen
57:37
57:32
33
Anette Moorman
Klazienaveen
57:52
57:40
34
Nely de Wit
Emmen
58:02
57:50
35
Geeke Snijders-Hoiting
Dalen
58:14
57:55
36
Marion Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
58:14
58:02
37
Mary Savenije
Erica
58:19
58:10
38
Sabine van Os
Zwartemeer
58:23
58:17
39
Elga Wesseling
Klazienaveen
58:25
58:14
40
Sietske Dillerop
Klazienaveen
58:28
58:11
41
Gerjanne Wortelboer
Hoogezand
58:28
58:09
42
Marja Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
58:28
58:17
43
Patricia Alberes
Klazienaveen
58:34
58:28
44
Liesbeth Hofstede
Emmen
58:45
58:33
45
Erna Savenije
Klazienaveen
58:47
58:36
46
Aly Snijders
Dalen
58:48
58:29
47
Fokje Blokstra
De Sperwers
58:57
58:42
48
Joukje Lubbers
Nieuw Dordrecht
59:10
58:54
49
Anneke Herder
Nieuw Dordrecht
59:20
59:04
50
Lilian Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
59:46
59:33
51
Manon Kievit
Zwartemeer
59:54
59:42
52
Regina Pruim
Klazienaveen
59:58
59:46
53
Lilian Slip
Klazienaveen
1:01:10
1:00:59
54
Annelies Geerts
Klazienaveen
1:01:11
1:01:00
55
Dorien Hofstede
Emmen
1:01:42
1:01:30
56
Nelleke Kroezen
Emmen
1:01:47
1:01:33
57
Frouwkje Neef-Jagt
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:02:09
1:02:04
58
Janet Benning
Klazienaveen
1:03:18
1:03:06
59
Herma Hemmen
De Sperwers
1:03:25
1:03:22
60
Harriet Arends
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:03:50
1:03:34
61
Mirjam Schepers
Emmen
1:03:53
1:03:41
62
Geesje Schutrups
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:04:58
1:04:54
63
Monique Finke
Dalen
1:05:08
1:04:53
64
Eugenie Oukes
Emmen
1:05:09
1:04:52
65
Annie Wortelboer
Dalen
1:05:15
1:04:56
66
Carla Schepers
Ommen
1:06:04
1:05:53
67
Jolanda Bos-van Os
Zwartemeer
1:06:13
1:06:06
68
Alie de groot-Kwant
Emmen
1:06:16
1:06:00
69
Marjan Soenveld
Klazienaveen
1:06:29
1:06:16
70
Lysette Knegt
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:08:31
1:08:27
71
Ada Klaassens
Klazienaveen
1:08:50
1:08:37
72
Marjan Rolink
Erica
1:08:53
1:08:44
73
Margaret Sijbom
Erica
1:08:53
1:08:44
74
Erna Vos
Emmen
1:09:36
1:09:20
75
Saskia Timmermans
Emmen
1:14:50
1:14:37
76
Henny Wisman
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:15:15
1:15:07
77
Betty Enninga
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:15:15
1:15:07
78
Pauline Reuvers
Klazienaveen
1:23:26
1:23:12
www.drenthemarathon.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
31-05-2005 17:12