Uitslagenlijst Ringenloop Helden

Panningen - Zaterdag 28 mei 2005

V1000, 1000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Barten
AV Heythuysen
3:43
2
Jenny van Roij
AV Heythuysen
3:53
3
Michelle Luijs
AV Heythuysen
4:04
4
Lieke Keunen
AV Helden
4:15
5
Manuela Engels
AV Helden
4:15
6
Sanne Titulaer
AV Helden
4:19
7
Renee Verlinden
AV Helden
4:22
8
Imke van den Munckhof
Venray Regio
4:23
9
Hilde Vlemmix
Venray Regio
4:25
10
Jorien Luijs
AV Heythuysen
4:32
11
Renee Kierkels
AV Helden
4:38
12
Yvet Verbeek
Baarlo
5:04
13
Myrthe Muysers
Weert
5:31
M1000, 1000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Kierkels
AV Helden
3:31
2
Luke Heynen
AV Helden
3:33
3
Sjors Joosten
AV Heythuysen
3:38
4
Jelle Hendrix
AV Helden
3:42
5
Thomas van Schaik
AV Helden
3:46
6
Driek Sampers
Swift
3:55
7
Noud Beurskens
AV Helden
4:02
8
Yannick Hendrix
AV Helden
4:11
9
Peter Timmermans
Helden
4:12
10
Robin Titulaer
AV Helden
4:16
11
Thom v.d. Vin
Panningen
4:20
12
Yvo Hilkens
Helden
4:26
13
Koen v.d. Vin
AV Helden
4:30
14
Johan Verbeek
Baarlo
4:36
15
Bram Hermans
AV Helden
4:40
M SPE, 1000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Pilon
3:30
2
Gilian de Bruijn
3:41
3
Marwan Bouazzoui
3:41
4
Jamil Janssen
3:59
5
Dylan van Heugten
4:04
6
Randy Smeenk
4:37
7
Erik Boonekamp
5:07
V SPE, 1000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diede Gielen
4:25
2
Margot Heijmans
4:27
V2500, 2500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bo Koopmans
AV Helden
10:20
2
Imke Reinders
AV Helden
10:41
3
Milou Wokke
Panningen
10:46
4
Olga Sampers
Swift
11:09
5
Lieke Seunis
AV Heythuysen
11:47
6
Yvonne Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
12:05
7
Lian Verlinden
AV Helden
12:41
8
Myrthe Crijns
Panningen
13:08
9
Femke van Looijen
Helden
13:15
M2500, 2500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Wilms
AV Helden
9:15
2
Mitchell van Schaik
Eindhoven
9:38
3
Rick Saes
Baexem
11:29
MTRIM, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Vlenterie
Velden
17:08
2
Jeroen Hommelberg
Swift
17:24
3
Rudy Aarts
Bunde
17:57
4
Hans van de Laar
AV Weert
18:43
5
Hen Bruisten
AV Helden
19:41
6
Huub Aben
Scopias
19:45
7
Sjaak Titulaer
AV Helden
19:51
8
Jack Naus
Nederweert
19:54
9
Jan van Grimbergen
Baexem
20:23
10
Harald Gubbels
AV Helden
20:25
11
Ton v. Grimbergen
Baexem
20:29
12
John Weijs
Venray Regio
20:34
13
Eric Hurkmans
De Grenslaupers
20:39
14
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
20:45
15
Joop Wijnhoven
Horst America
20:45
16
Peter Verspeek
De Grenslaupers
20:49
17
Wilbert Seunis
AV Heythuysen
20:50
18
Herman de Bruijn
AV Helden
20:53
19
Thijs Winkelmolen
De Grenslaupers
20:59
20
Henk Knapen
Nederweert
21:04
21
Henk Rademaekers
Weert
21:11
22
Paul Verschijden
AV Weert
21:12
23
Bair Joosten
AV Heythuysen
21:17
24
Peter Hoeben
Maasbree
21:30
25
Karel Verhoef
Horn
21:43
26
Jac Knoben
Montfort
21:46
27
Arno Moonen
Weert
21:53
28
Michel Hoeken
Kinrooi
22:06
29
Hans Steijvers
AV Weert
22:10
30
Bert van Schaijk
AV Weert
22:32
31
Wiel Aspers
Weert
22:42
32
Toon Beerens
Weert
22:53
33
Frank van Renswouw
Nederweert
23:03
34
Theu Saes
Baexem
23:07
35
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
23:19
36
Eric van den Munckhof
Venray Regio
23:52
37
Michel Gryseels
Scopias
24:12
38
Jac Boonekamp
Helden
25:42
39
Johan Vos
Loopservice Nederlan
26:16
40
Jan de Laat
De Grenslaupers
26:53
41
Andre van Muijen
De Grenslaupers
26:54
42
Willem Haitsma
Veldhoven
27:42
43
Leon Cox
Loopservice Nederlan
27:51
44
Henny Offermans
De Grenslaupers
29:32
MNSEN, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Rademaekers
AV Weert
16:21
2
Saichon Kloyiam
Maastricht
16:44
3
Nico Tilburgs
AV Helden
16:58
4
Johan Hermans
AV Helden
19:45
5
Hein Tilburgs
Panningen
20:40
6
Mart Roumen
Herten
22:38
7
Bob Gits
Weert
24:03
8
Jeroen Muysers
AV Weert
28:17
VSEN, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van de Burgt
AVV
18:38
2
Mechtild Panhuysen
Cifla
19:04
3
Kai Lemmen
AVV
19:22
4
Caressa Jansen
AV Heythuysen
19:56
5
Jitske van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
20:42
6
Eefke Jansen
AV Weert
22:31
7
Maartje Pleunis
AV Weert
22:48
8
Miranda Sterk
Weert
24:57
9
Corrie van Es
Breda
28:11
10
Lenie van Roij
AV Heythuysen
28:39
11
Petra Aspers
Weert
29:17
12
Judith Offermans
De Grenslaupers
29:33
V35, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karina Ramakers
Scopias
21:31
2
Anita Seunis
AV Heythuysen
22:52
3
Carla Jacobs
Weert
23:05
4
Ria Peels
Scopias
24:05
5
Ria Snijkers
AV Heythuysen
28:46
V45+, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tilly van de Laar
AV Weert
20:42
2
Nettie Frenken
AV Weert
22:37
3
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
23:18
4
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
23:57
5
Hennie Verschuuren
AV Helden
24:08
6
Anny van Grimbergen
Baexem
24:18
7
Wilma Shoncken
AV Heythuysen
25:46
8
Wilma van Muijen
De Grenslaupers
28:36
9
Anne Iken
Budel-Dorplein
28:45
10
Alice Vrenken
De Grenslaupers
30:08
11
Maria Stienen
De Grenslaupers
32:28
MSEN, 10000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Wijnen
Caesar
32:20
2
Patrick Heubel
Atletiek Maastricht
32:20
3
Roger Rousseau
Atletiek Maastricht
32:28
4
Patrick Engels
Pegasus
33:31
5
John van Bussel
Pegasus
35:12
6
Sjon Briels
Heythuysen
36:29
7
Mark Dackus
Vroenhoven
36:55
8
Peter Verreussel
AV Helden
37:01
9
Fred Boonen
Belfeld
37:23
10
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
39:26
11
Johan v.d. Heuvel
DES
40:21
12
Ron Jeurissen
Heythuysen
41:08
13
Frank Ottenheym
Loopservice Nederlan
41:25
14
John Custers
De Grenslaupers
43:13
15
Marcel Claessen
Beesel
43:22
16
Michiel Teeuwen
AV Weert
43:41
17
Twan Ehren
Beesel
45:44
18
Peter Kegel
AV Helden
47:03
19
Marc Leurs
Helden
47:31
M40, 10000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Hamers
STB
32:08
2
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
37:20
3
Wim Janssen
AV Helden
37:23
4
Ton van Buren
Scopias
38:03
5
Martin Verbeek
Baarlo
38:08
6
Jos Reinders
Reuver
38:47
7
John van Eijk
Weert
43:48
8
Bert Lamers
Beesel
43:52
9
Geert Custers
Ell
45:57
10
Jan Bouten
AV Helden
46:00
11
Germain Bakker
Echt
47:28
12
John Vliegen
AV Heythuysen
48:24
M45, 10000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Cootjans
Kessel
41:21
2
Mart van de Laar
AV Heythuysen
41:49
3
Jan Jacobs
AV Heythuysen
44:05
4
Wim Oosse
Haelen
44:12
5
Thijs Verstappen
AV Heythuysen
46:02
6
Hai Schrivers
AV Helden
46:03
7
Cees v.d. Putte
Bergeyk
46:08
M50, 10000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pierre Steijvers
AV Weert
37:45
2
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
39:08
3
Henk van Zandvoort
Veteranen Nederland
39:48
4
Jan Compen
Budel
41:26
5
Wiel van Lier
AV Helden
42:37
6
Thijs van Heugten
De Grenslaupers
43:55
M55, 10000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
42:14
2
Jacques Joosten
Haelen
44:35
3
Peter van der Geld
Swift
44:54
M60, 10000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil van Zantvoort
AV Weert
42:36
2
Martin van Leuven
AV Helden
48:18
VTRIM, 10000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemie Wanten
Beesel
54:47
2
Jolanda Haan
Venlo
58:02
Uitslagen.nl
31-05-2005 23:30