Uitslagenlijst Dwars Door Dongen

Dongen - Zaterdag 28 mei 2005

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Onesmus Nyerere
Kenia
28:53
2
Ruben Scheurwater
Prins Hendrik
30:25
3
Carlo Pullens
Prins Hendrik
32:24
4
Robert Jongh
Rijen
32:29
5
Mar-Hein v/d Wiel
DAK
33:29
6
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
33:34
7
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
33:41
8
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
33:56
9
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
33:58
10
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:04
11
Armand Laven
OSS-VOLO
34:34
12
Frank Wouters
THOR
34:43
13
Gilbert van Ham
Scorpio
34:46
14
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
34:50
15
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
34:59
16
Louis van den dungen
Spiridon
35:50
17
Jeroen Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
36:18
18
Mark Burger
Road Runners Etten-L
36:19
19
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
36:52
20
Paul visser
Tilburg Road Runners
37:14
21
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
37:35
22
Richard Donders
Attila
38:11
23
Wilfred Mateman
Attila
38:23
24
Maikel Doreleijers
Attila
39:05
25
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
39:35
26
Roger Hamelinck
Atledo
40:20
27
Stijn Rutten
Atledo
40:46
28
John Vermeeren
DJA
46:10
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fons Liebregtse
PSV
33:20
2
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
35:19
3
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
35:29
4
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
36:42
5
Bas van den Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
37:32
6
Peter van Gils
Loopgroep PK
37:37
7
JosKarstanje
Hellas
38:01
8
Hens Koreman
Atledo
38:09
9
Ad Embregts
Atledo
38:13
10
Gijs Franken
Atledo
38:25
11
Jan de Beer
Atledo
38:32
12
Piet Willeboordse
Atledo
39:16
13
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
39:36
14
Toon van Baast
Attila
39:43
15
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
39:56
16
Eric Oomes
Sprint
40:19
17
Jack Vissers
Veteranen Nederland
40:31
18
Cor Huijben
Atledo
40:44
19
Dre van den Bosch
Atledo
42:31
20
Ad van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
42:40
21
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
43:18
22
Frans Haarbosch
Atledo
43:30
23
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
45:15
24
Mart van der Meijs
Tilburg Road Runners
46:11
25
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
47:22
26
Leo van Riel
Atledo
47:51
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tini de Laat
DAK
36:01
2
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
36:28
3
Marlie Snijders
DAK
37:24
4
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
37:52
5
Frans Dieden
Attila
39:00
6
Hennie Bijsterbosch
Prins Hendrik
39:22
7
Frits Claassens
Attila
39:39
8
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
40:27
9
Ad de Jong
Atledo
40:27
10
Kees Schijvenaars
Atledo
40:30
11
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
41:19
12
Hans Drijvers
Attila
42:51
13
Gerrit Heij
Attila
42:59
14
Harrie van Velthoven
Scorpio
43:20
15
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
43:24
16
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
44:19
17
Peter v/d Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
44:40
18
Ap Ramaker
Scorpio
45:23
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adrie de Jong
Scorpio
41:35
2
Sjef Schellekens
Atledo
42:12
3
Kees Zuydervelt
Veteranen Nederland
44:33
4
Mari. Kastelijns
Scorpio
44:45
5
Piet Voskens
Attila
46:40
6
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
49:12
7
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
50:37
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel de Knegt
Attila
35:32
2
Marjon de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
39:22
3
Inge Schipperen
Loopgroep PK
40:39
4
Bregje Dieden
Attila
41:05
5
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Tilburg Road Runners
48:01
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
43:12
2
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Scorpio
48:18
3
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
48:55
4
Dorith Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
50:07
5
Ans Hilhorst
Atledo
51:19
6
Jeannette Leemans-dirv
Atledo
54:38
MT10, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Theeuwes
Rijen
37:18
2
John van Vugt
Tilburg
37:28
3
Bert de Roon
's Gravenmoer
37:44
4
Henk Galle
CZ Actief in gezondh
37:55
5
Ton van Son
Breda
38:07
6
Wout Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
38:40
7
Johan Jacobs
Atledo
38:52
8
Werner vd OUdenhoven
Dongen
39:00
9
Tonny Geffen
Rijswijk Nb
39:07
10
Jan v Dal
CZ Actief in gezondh
39:14
11
Wil Lips
Rijen
39:18
12
Marco rietveld
Sleeuwijk
39:31
13
Ruud Meeren
Dongen
39:49
14
Jan van der Laat
Heeswijk Dinther
39:53
15
Johan de Hoon
BOC Edwards
40:17
16
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
40:22
17
Jan van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
40:33
18
Carlo Doensen
Atledo
40:35
19
Marcel Boonen
Attila
40:49
20
Marcel de Groot
's-Gravenhage
40:55
21
Hans van den Bersselaa
Oisterwijk
41:47
22
Jan van der Put
Dongen
41:50
23
Eric v Dorsselaer
Atledo
42:25
24
Anton Bogers
Dongen
42:25
25
Ron Jansen
Hoornaar
42:56
26
Harry Hessels
Atledo
42:58
27
Fons Essink
Sint Michielsgestel
43:02
28
Tony Kerkhof
Demzo BV
43:07
29
Ad van der Kemp
Dongen
43:35
30
Eric van der Starre
Raamsdonksveer
43:45
31
Bert Lemmens
43:45
32
Rob Heijkant
Dongen
43:55
33
Gert-Jan Gommers
Dongen
43:59
34
Frank van den Bosch
BOC Edwards
44:01
35
Edwin Pelders
Attila
44:04
36
Hein Merkx
Atledo
44:05
37
Jan Andries
Atledo
44:07
38
Martin Jaspers
Oosterhout Nb
44:14
39
Hans Veltman
Tilburg Road Runners
44:21
40
Bart Kokx
Atledo
44:24
41
Kees Pijnenburg
Dongen
44:28
42
Henri van Hal
Atledo
44:30
43
Peter Kramer
Dongen
44:36
44
Gerard van Dongen
Dongen
44:43
45
Ivo Gorissen
Tilburg
44:45
46
Rian Spapen
Scorpio
44:50
47
Jaap Verhoeff
Woudrichem
44:54
48
Frank de Rooij
Dongen
45:10
49
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
45:18
50
Jan vd Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
45:29
51
Marc Akkermans
Breda
45:32
52
Paul Kuys
Oosterhout Nb
45:42
53
Ton Wilthagen
Tilburg
45:42
54
Victor Janssen
Atledo
45:47
55
Maarten Veldhuizen
Tilburg
45:47
56
Hans Bruinsma
Dongen
45:49
57
Toon Duffhues
Atledo
45:50
58
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
45:54
59
Gerard de Jong
Dongen
46:06
60
Jan van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
46:10
61
Frans van den Brand
Rijen
46:15
62
Paul Beekmans
Tilburg
46:18
63
Jack van Dongen
Made
46:21
64
Bas Driesprong
Breda
46:24
65
Ton Sweep
Geertruidenberg
46:30
66
Gerard van der Thiel
Geertruidenberg
46:39
67
Hans Janssen
Woudrichem
46:42
68
Arno van den Oetelaar
Marvel
46:52
69
N v Noye
Atledo
46:52
70
F Tuemen
Oirschot
46:54
71
Toon Cornelissen
Atledo
46:58
72
Jan kooiman
Atledo
46:58
73
Ad Meeren
Dongen
47:07
74
Renè v d Broek
Atledo
47:25
75
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
47:30
76
Rini van Rijswijk
Dongen
47:32
77
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
47:39
78
Bert de Bie
Dongen
47:40
79
Hans Timmermans
Atledo
47:47
80
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg Road Runners
47:54
81
Ben Cornel
Zevenbergen
47:57
82
Maikel Reniers
Zevenbergen
48:00
83
Corne van de Veeken
Rijen
48:02
84
Ad Maas
's Gravenmoer
48:09
85
Alex Voermans
Berkel-Enschot
48:26
86
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
48:28
87
Frans van Stien
Dongen
48:53
88
Paul de Jong
Demzo BV
49:03
89
Jack v Dongen
Atledo
49:03
90
Ad van Loon
Dongen
49:04
91
Loet Birker
Kaatsheuvel
49:09
92
Tonny Baalmans
Atledo
49:11
93
Paul Hoeijmans
Tilburg
49:16
94
Hans (J.M.G.M) Verhuls
Dongen
49:18
95
John Brenders
Atledo
49:22
96
Hans v Iersel
CZ Actief in gezondh
49:25
97
Edward Schipper
Marken
49:55
98
Reggy Ketting Olivier
Atledo
49:58
99
Piet Nuijten
Atledo
50:06
100
Andre Leppers
Tilburg
50:11
101
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
50:14
102
Erik van Nunen
Dongen
50:14
103
Hans de Beer
Dongen
50:15
104
Anne de Jong
Groningen
50:17
105
Jan Ottevanger
Gorinchem
50:18
106
Erik van Wanrooij
Atledo
50:28
107
Geert Jan Oprins
BOC Edwards
50:28
108
Edward Bakx
Atledo
50:29
109
Wim Mertens
Dongen
50:41
110
Harry van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
50:42
111
Gert Joosten
Tilburg
50:42
112
Kees Meijs
Dongen
50:45
113
Mark Verhoeven
Atledo
50:45
114
Theo Aarts
Atledo
51:03
115
H Overeijnder
Atledo
51:11
116
Giel Vettorato
's Gravenmoer
51:14
117
Jan de Bruijn
Gilze
51:16
118
Angelo Riemslag
Atledo
51:18
119
Henk van Gils
Dongen
51:36
120
Jaap Rentmeester
's Gravenmoer
51:40
121
Toon Kimenai
Atledo
51:47
122
Johan van Hoppe
Dongen
51:50
123
Kees de Brouwer
's Gravenmoer
51:59
124
Willem Huijben
Breda
52:11
125
Johan Haarbosch
Oosteind
52:13
126
Frans Bastiaenen
Dongen
52:19
127
Ad van der Made
Oosterhout Nb
52:24
128
Berry van Dongen
Tilburg
52:24
129
Hans van der Vleuten
Atledo
52:26
130
Jan Reinieren
Atledo
52:26
131
John Schijvens
Dongen
52:33
132
Rien Jonkers
Atledo
52:36
133
Walter van Eersel
Dongen
52:38
134
Michel Michielsen
Dongen
52:39
135
Cees Castelijns
CZ Actief in gezondh
52:40
136
J v Wanrooij
Atledo
52:42
137
Paul van Gorkum
Dongen
52:51
138
Diek de Jong
Atledo
53:45
139
Martin van Beurden
Dongen
53:46
140
J Massop
Tilburg
53:49
141
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
54:16
142
Dick Verhoeven
Dongen
54:42
143
C. Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
54:53
144
Guus Norden
Atledo
55:24
145
Kees willemse
Atledo
55:32
146
Christ Timmermans
Atledo
57:09
147
Rob Cheuk Alam
Tilburg
57:15
148
Bert de Jong
Atledo
57:37
149
Adriaan de Jong
Demzo BV
57:53
150
Frans van der Velden
Breda
58:20
151
Guido Holman
Atledo
58:36
152
Han Driesprong
Dongen
59:32
153
Frans Verharen
BOC Edwards
59:41
154
Frans Nijman
Atledo
1:02:19
155
Sylvester van den Berg
Raamsdonksveer
1:06:53
156
Enrico van den Elshout
Atledo
1:08:29
VT10, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Winde den Boon
Rijen
43:28
2
Monique van Vliet
Rijen
44:11
3
Joshepa v Beurden
Atledo
46:40
4
Marij Sweep
Geertruidenberg
47:02
5
Jannie Okkerman
Atledo
47:07
6
Ria Aarts
Dongen
48:11
7
Monique Flipsen
Dongen
48:38
8
Norma van Eijk
Tilburg Road Runners
48:43
9
Elly Huijben
Atledo
48:46
10
Els Kroese
Atledo
50:57
11
Lilian Duffhues
Atledo
51:09
12
Jose Cosijn
Atledo
51:44
13
Paula Wenteler
Raamsdonksveer
51:48
14
Ineke Weterings
Raamsdonksveer
52:13
15
Marjo Leyten
Atledo
52:14
16
Liesbeth in't Groen
Atledo
52:22
17
Angela Binneweg
Atledo
52:49
18
Petra van Beetes
Loon op Zand
52:54
19
Elly Galle
CZ Actief in gezondh
53:13
20
Nellie Oomens
Atledo
53:54
21
Jacqueline van der Aa
Atledo
53:55
22
Maria de Graaf
Atledo
54:53
23
Marianne van de Velden
Dongen
55:35
24
Wendy Ansems
Atledo
55:51
25
Gerry de Jong
Dongen
56:44
26
Annemarie v kerkhof
Atledo
57:10
27
Gerry van Ierland
Raamsdonksveer
57:27
28
Tialda Gerritsma
Dordrecht
57:53
29
Jacqueline van Dongen
Dongen
58:18
30
Rik Huijben
Atledo
58:39
31
Lia Bul
Atledo
58:40
32
Veronique v d Schoof
Atledo
58:44
33
Paula v d Brand
Atledo
58:56
34
Marian Broeders
Demzo BV
58:56
35
Lian Janslots
Atledo
59:41
36
Saskia Oerlemans
Atledo
1:01:50
37
Marianne Amsen
Bavel
1:02:04
38
Marij Havermans
Bavel
1:02:05
39
Corrina van Beurden
's Gravenmoer
1:02:06
40
Akky Jolie
Atledo
1:02:11
41
Angelique v Ommen
Atledo
1:03:17
42
Ina Milton
Dongen
1:03:17
43
Corrie Koreman
Dongen
1:03:59
44
Marlie van Dongen
Atledo
1:06:31
45
Ingrid Dingemans
Atledo
1:06:52
MT5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn de Laat
Diessen
16:47
2
Sander Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
16:59
3
Hans Vugts
Breda
17:48
4
Christ Chabot
Atledo
17:56
5
Geert Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
18:19
6
Tim van Dongen
Scorpio
18:28
7
Erik de Bruin
Haaften
18:33
8
Peter Fes
Dongen
18:51
9
Hans Jorissen
Dongen
19:03
10
Jan Pannekoek
Geldermalsen
19:04
11
Jan Willem van Heteren
Dongen
19:24
12
Bart Candel
Atledo
19:29
13
Ronald Cou
Tilburg
19:31
14
Gerk van der Have
Est
19:34
15
Ruud Tuytelaars
Dongen
19:36
16
Dennis van Noije
Atledo
19:42
17
Dre vd Bosch
Architectenbruro Sno
19:43
18
Bas Rijk
Loopgroep PK
20:19
19
Daan de Jong
Dongen
20:35
20
Michiel Jaspers
Dongen
20:36
21
Kees Simons
Atledo
20:39
22
Gerard van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
20:42
23
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
20:54
24
Rob van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
21:03
25
Henk Rams
Molenschot
21:08
26
Thijn Aarden
Atledo
21:25
27
Ralf v Zon
Atledo
21:34
28
Leo de Bruin
Giessenburg
22:31
29
Johan Verhoeven
Attila
22:38
30
Marnix Bosch
Dongen
22:47
31
Rutger Bosch
Dongen
22:59
32
Dick Bosch
Dongen
23:03
33
Teun Vermeer
Atledo
23:06
34
Kees Oerlemans
Atledo
23:12
35
Davy v d Schans
Atledo
23:15
36
Mark Verhulst
Peeters Projektzonw.
23:40
37
Kees Snoeren
Dongen
23:41
38
Louis van Ekkendonk
Tilburg
23:49
39
Paul Cosman
Atledo
24:00
40
Perry van Beek
Atledo
24:02
41
Hans Lodewijks
Atledo
24:07
42
Ad de Jong
Atledo
24:07
43
Ton Kemmeren
Atledo
24:08
44
Cees Verbunt
Dongen
24:14
45
Martin v d Weghe
Atledo
24:57
46
Corne Verbunt
Peeters Projektzonw.
24:58
47
Albert Tak
Atledo
24:59
48
Jan v Seters
Atledo
25:00
49
Peter Peeters
Peeters Projektzonw.
25:00
50
Paul van Hal
Atledo
25:19
51
Maikel van Hooft
Kerkdriel
25:40
52
Charles van Vliet
Bavel
25:44
53
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
25:50
54
Rinie Netten
Atledo
25:56
55
Mark van Hal
Atledo
26:00
56
Albert van Strien
Breda
26:04
57
Leon Gosens
Atledo
26:10
58
Piet Dingemans
Peeters Projektzonw.
26:15
59
Antoon Aarden
Dongen
26:17
60
Hennie Biemans
Atledo
26:18
61
Kees Timmermans
Atledo
26:20
62
Mari van Beek
Atledo
26:21
63
Stefan Bogaard
Dongen
26:24
64
Andre Bogaard
Dongen
26:33
65
J. Geers
Rijen
26:39
66
Dick de Rooij
Tilburg
26:39
67
Bert Lommers
Atledo
26:56
68
John Boudewijns
Atledo
27:18
69
Rob Okkerman
Dongen
27:30
70
Arno de Bruin
Hardinxveld Giessend
27:59
71
Mantel Kanners
Eindhoven
28:13
72
Hans v Opstal
Atledo
28:27
73
Leendert Hubregtse
Atledo
28:30
74
Tiny Broeders
Atledo
28:31
75
Maurice v d Schans
Atledo
28:34
76
Jan v Putten
Atledo
28:40
77
Eugène vd Brand
Atledo
28:41
78
Peter de Bont
Architectenbruro Sno
29:17
79
Albert van Zon
Tilburg
29:54
80
Michel Sanders
Atledo
30:24
81
B Meelker
Atledo
31:07
82
Vincent Maas
Dongen
31:20
83
Rian van Bezouw
Dongen
35:41
84
Johan Haarbosch
Atledo
36:20
VT5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Vergunmst
Oosterhout Nb
19:37
2
Nikki van Oorsouw
Megen
20:43
3
Marieke Groeneveld
Breda
21:07
4
Ank Mouwen
Tilburg
21:47
5
Femke Rutten
Atledo
22:42
6
Marloes de Jong
Dongen
23:09
7
Lizanne Pijnenburg
Dongen
23:13
8
Esther v Noije
Atledo
23:50
9
Ilona v d Bosch
Architectenbruro Sno
24:13
10
Corrie van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
24:20
11
Regine van Boxel
Dongen
24:45
12
Ellen Kroot
Atledo
25:44
13
Lizzy Boudewijs
Atledo
25:51
14
Nicolle Schipper
Atledo
25:57
15
Jaimy de Gussem
Atledo
26:08
16
Vivian Couwenberg
Atledo
26:12
17
Lenny van Pelt
Dongen
26:25
18
Jolanda van Wanrooij
Atledo
26:45
19
Thea Janssen
Atledo
27:01
20
Nelleke Timmermans
Atledo
27:01
21
Caroline de Jong
Breda
27:17
22
Karin Borst
Breda
27:18
23
Babettte Stokkermans
Atledo
27:41
24
Rosalinde v Wingerde
Atledo
27:41
25
Willy Kimenai
Atledo
27:51
26
Simone Bakelaar
Atledo
27:51
27
Marja Bastiaasen
Atledo
28:02
28
Leny Rasenberg
Raamsdonksveer
28:27
29
Astrid Gommers
Atledo
28:34
30
Nicole v d Bosch
Atledo
28:41
31
Marina van Boxtel
Dongen
28:44
32
Danielle Emons
Atledo
28:48
33
Henny Reinieren
Atledo
28:56
34
Susanne Janssens
Dongen
29:00
35
Marianne van Kraanen
Ens
29:16
36
Linda Kooijman
Atledo
29:36
37
Dora v Schijndel
Atledo
29:37
38
Karin Geerts
Atledo
29:38
39
Ine v Strien
Atledo
29:39
40
Marielle van Hoorn
Atledo
29:41
41
Jolanda v Berkel
Atledo
29:54
42
Astrid Timmermans
Dongen
29:56
43
Els v Hoof
Atledo
30:07
44
Jolanda van Beurden
Atledo
30:08
45
Mariette v d Made
Atledo
30:08
46
Dorothee Oosterhuis
Atledo
30:18
47
Carin Jansen
Atledo
30:23
48
Henny Kuchler
Atledo
30:45
49
Ada Vissers
Atledo
30:48
50
Irene de Rooy
Tilburg
30:57
51
Susanne Peeters
Deurne
30:58
52
Yfke nammensma
Waalwijk
31:19
53
Inge Akkermans
Atledo
31:20
54
Jeanne Broekhoven
Atledo
31:38
55
Wilma Lommers
Sprang-Capelle
31:56
56
Marie-jose Asselman
Atledo
32:27
57
Gaby Aarts
Atledo
32:27
58
Gerrie Steenhouders
Atledo
32:30
59
Joyce Voskuil
Atledo
32:37
60
Lydia Jaspers
Atledo
32:39
61
Mieke Broeders
Atledo
32:52
62
Sylvia van Dueren
Rijen
33:08
63
Ellis Brooimans
Attila
33:18
64
Marieke Hammer
Attila
33:18
65
Lieneke Veenstra
Atledo
36:59
66
Rie Bakker
Atledo
48:03
67
An Boon
Dongen
48:08
68
Annemarie Rompa
Dongen
48:08
69
Loes van DOngen
Dongen
48:08
www.uitslagen.nl
30-05-2005 20:32