Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 3

Utrecht - Woensdag 25 mei 2005

MSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
ben van dijk
Hellas
-31
33:35
2
jan manschot
Phanos
-20
34:05
3
frans woerden
De Veenlopers
-30
34:44
4
marcel uppelschoten
Hellas
-34
34:50
5
erik den oude
Pijnenburg
-28
35:49
6
mark van hoorn
Altis
-26
36:06
7
frans jorna
Hellas
-32
36:11
8
dennis van doorn
Phoenix
-28
36:39
9
roland van den berg
Fit
-25
37:13
10
jeroen van der markt
Fit
-28
38:30
11
ton sweep
AV '23
-28
38:43
12
jan de groot
Hellas
-34
39:16
13
diederik aarendonk
Veteranen Nederland
-35
39:17
14
edwin marquart
Phoenix
-33
39:20
15
dirk van der ruit
Hellas
-29
43:53
16
terence vd bogert-oost
OSM '75
-25
45:43
17
martijn estor
Phoenix
-22
45:49
18
niek boerma
Phoenix
-29
46:26
19
jeroen lankheet
Fit
-32
48:32
M40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
keith dowson
Engeland
-37
35:26
2
johan van breda
Typhoon
-38
37:28
3
aaldrik tiktak
Pijnenburg
-40
38:42
4
paul kommeren
Phoenix
-39
39:33
5
andre knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-38
42:25
6
jeff mertens
Pijnenburg
-36
42:30
7
werner benzenberg
Pijnenburg
-36
45:03
8
ruud vos
Hellas
-39
46:33
M45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
manuel jose
U-Track
-43
36:58
2
berend drenth
Pijnenburg
-43
38:31
3
theo van de beek
Pijnenburg
-42
40:02
4
ruud verhoef
Ron Clarke
-40
40:15
5
sjaak vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
-45
40:41
6
bert van eijk
Phoenix
-42
40:56
7
sjaak vervuurt
Hellas
-42
42:08
8
edgar cukier
Pijnenburg
-44
42:38
9
jan van der wel
Fit
-44
43:41
10
rob stofberg
Clytoneus
-43
44:06
11
dirk van nieuwkerk
De Veenlopers
-43
44:13
12
hans de ree
Hellas
-44
44:59
13
paul brandsma
Amersfoort
-41
46:13
14
leon swanenberg
Hellas
-44
48:55
15
roland swagers
Atverni
-44
49:06
M50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
azelarab ali
Typhoon
-48
38:59
2
wim van teutem
Phoenix
-49
39:24
3
rob plijnaar
Veteranen Nederland
-49
40:38
4
arie kers
Ron Clarke
-50
41:17
5
dirk den ouden
Pijnenburg
-50
41:38
6
kees venselaar
Phoenix
-47
41:44
7
van den broek
Amsterdam
-45
41:59
8
ed stap
Phoenix
-45
44:42
9
johan v santen
Veteranen Nederland
-47
54:25
10
wim geurts
Hellas
-47
54:57
M55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
bauke de jong
Veteranen Nederland
-54
39:41
2
bertus vrielink
De Veenlopers
-53
40:19
3
abe postema
Fit
-50
41:05
4
ben kerksbergen
Pijnenburg
-51
45:38
5
evert van 't veld
Veteranen Nederland
-54
46:20
6
cees jansen
U-Track
-54
47:44
7
hans oostindien
BAV
-54
49:00
8
ruud ambags
Pijnenburg
-52
49:14
9
adrie mulder
Hellas
-52
51:08
10
jan van hal
Veteranen Nederland
-52
59:27
M60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
fred tap
Hellas
-58
40:03
2
ger van holk
Hellas
-56
45:18
3
pieter van alphen
Veteranen Nederland
-58
46:56
4
jan van ginkel
Hellas
-59
52:23
M65, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
theo vork
Veteranen Nederland
-62
45:02
2
johan brouwer
Hellas
-60
46:47
VSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
masja klarenbeek
Phoenix
-27
41:04
2
esther van leer
Hellas
-21
42:13
3
inis van risum
Hellas
-21
42:27
4
loes bootsma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-23
43:01
5
esther pouls
Phoenix
-27
45:45
6
tessa van rossenberg
Hellas
-22
46:44
7
martine van doeland
Maarssen
-23
51:58
V35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
lia wijnberger
Phoenix
-31
39:42
2
esther van der grif
Pijnenburg
-32
47:03
V40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
esther oerlemans
Hellas
-40
45:28
2
anita klifman
Pijnenburg
-36
47:04
3
marion vd wittenboer
Hellas
-36
51:07
4
viola oorschot
Atverni
-36
51:47
5
caroline van der salm
Pijnenburg
-40
53:31
V45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
ineke dekker
Hellas
-43
44:04
2
elly van veen
Pijnenburg
-45
50:38
3
miranda verkaik
Oud Zuilen
-42
54:33
V50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
gerrie den ouden
Pijnenburg
-48
43:04
2
annie van rossum
Veteranen Nederland
-46
1:16:37
V55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
martha van hal
Pijnenburg
-54
46:14
2
lotje hakker
Pijnenburg
-51
50:52
V60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
matty de beer
Hellas
-56
52:48
MPRES, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
daniel nagel
Utrecht
-22
37:52
2
cees van de voorn
Utrecht
-33
38:44
3
jaap vink
Utrecht
-24
39:00
4
jan van de brug
Hoevelaken
-39
39:27
5
peter van het spijker
Scherpenzeel Gld
-41
39:43
6
martin poot
Utrecht
-33
40:08
7
hans van de pol
Utrecht
-38
40:24
8
rob gerards
Harmelen
-43
40:55
9
remco van der horst
Vleuten
-29
40:58
10
ries van os
Utrecht
-48
41:46
11
wilbert kijstermans
Utrecht
-33
42:15
12
maarten deenen
Utrecht
42:41
13
rogier dijkink
Utrecht
42:59
14
erwin bartels
Nieuwegein
-30
43:00
15
jacob brunekreef
Utrecht
-49
43:09
16
harry vredendaal
Nieuwegein
43:18
17
arthur verstraete
Bunnik
-46
43:58
18
hennie holtman
Utrecht
44:29
19
paul van den voort
Utrecht
-22
44:40
20
jean-paul westdijk
Utrecht
-29
44:50
21
anton kiewiet
Utrecht
-38
45:01
22
peter de rijk
Houten
-35
45:12
23
benny naber
Utrecht
45:14
24
andre van zadel
Soest
45:25
25
rob knoren
Harmelen
-35
45:46
26
henk horst
Eemnes
-48
46:15
27
marc van oosterhout
Utrecht
-35
46:42
28
rudi elders
Utrecht
-23
47:05
29
arnold van bruggen
Soest
-46
47:11
30
guus reith
Utrecht
-59
47:30
31
tjeerd oppedijk
Utrecht
-32
47:38
32
tom wagenvoort
Utrecht
47:39
33
tom attevelt
Maartensdijk
47:49
34
hans wortel
Zeist
48:02
35
johan van diermen
-25
48:09
36
koos plomp
Hollandsche Rading
-39
48:12
37
frits verstraete
Utrecht
-51
48:29
38
kwame lamsberg
Utrecht
-43
48:56
39
mas hensen
Maarssen
-50
49:51
40
cor dorresteijn
Zeist
50:15
41
aldo bijlsma
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
-31
50:16
42
rene schoenmakers
Utrecht
-43
50:29
43
ab schuur
Houten
-39
51:19
44
joop dijkhuis
Amsterdam
51:21
45
bernard balk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
-56
51:24
46
jan van gangelen
Utrecht
-52
51:43
47
marius de water
Utrecht
-36
52:19
48
j.a. streefkerk
Baambrugge
-65
58:16
49
chris reizevoort
Nieuwegein
-64
58:30
50
rudi de reuver
Utrecht
59:27
51
nico pauw
Montfoort
-54
1:00:31
52
wim van de brug
Austerlitz
-67
1:03:15
53
erik fritschy
De Meern
-43
1:07:02
VPRES, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
fleur schouten
Utrecht
-25
45:19
2
hanneke van vloten
Den Dolder
47:48
3
jolanda van bergeijk
Utrecht
-29
47:49
4
wilma de brauw vd berg
Maartensdijk
-37
48:30
5
pauline van norden
Utrecht
49:15
6
helene gaasbeek
Utrecht
51:22
7
sonja haesenbos
Nieuwegein
51:24
8
ingrid kuiper
Utrecht
52:32
9
laurien van zeist
Utrecht
54:11
10
ria rijksen
Tienhoven Ut
-43
55:40
11
nienke kok
Nieuwegein
-25
55:49
12
floortje punt
Bilthoven
-21
56:26
13
anouk lautenbach
Utrecht
-24
59:13
14
merel wormgoor
Utrecht
-25
59:13
15
willemijn punt
Bilthoven
-21
1:01:06
16
anny moerman
Utrecht
-58
1:01:14
17
annelies van der pol
Culemborg
1:01:59
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2005 00:00