Uitslagenlijst Dreefloop

Deurne - Zondag 22 mei 2005

HSR, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Philipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
47:42
2
Roman Cucos
Moldavie
49:04
3
Jef Smits
België
50:06
4
Rik Elferink
Nuenen
52:21
5
Antonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
55:26
6
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
57:13
7
Peter Deceunink
STB
58:08
8
Luc Hermans
België
1:03:40
9
Alfons Schoenmakers
PSV
1:03:45
M40, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Hamers
STB
48:21
2
Hans v.d Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
52:55
3
Johan Jacobs
België
53:58
4
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
57:04
M45, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olexandr Itrukhin
Moldavie
57:10
2
Harry v.d Sande
De Keien
58:41
3
Danny Vermeiren
België
1:00:31
4
Kees v.d Put
PSV
1:01:00
M50, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hein Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
57:36
2
Henk v. Zantvoort
Veteranen Nederland
58:49
3
Hennie Bijsterbosch
Prins Hendrik
59:12
4
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
59:26
5
Bert v.d Sande
De Keien
1:00:17
6
Thijs Claessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:00:39
7
Ad v.d. Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:03:05
8
Peter Gevers
De Keien
1:06:52
9
Jaques v.d Boel
Olympia Eindhoven
1:07:27
10
Carrie v.d Beek
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:37
M55, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freddy Beckers
Olympia Eindhoven
59:10
2
Jo Dat
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:00:18
3
Rudy de Pauw
België
1:00:50
4
Wim Verstappen
HAC
1:05:19
5
Jan Melkert
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:09:41
6
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:25:47
M60, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:38
2
Hans Wouters
HAC
1:04:58
3
Bernard v. Bladel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:05:32
4
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:06:30
5
Ad v. Limpt
DES
1:08:15
6
Piet Gerrits
Veteranen Nederland
1:08:31
7
Jan Sanders
HAC
1:11:01
DSR, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annan Zagoruyko
Moldavie
1:01:05
DVET, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria v. Dinther
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:06:20
2
Antoinette v.d Laan
Fortuna '67
1:08:54
3
Tamara Velixar
Moldavie
1:20:27
RECRM, 15 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mat Classens
Horst
58:29
2
Arian Sanders
Helmond
1:02:17
3
Hans den Bekker
Horst
1:03:07
4
John Kocken
1:03:48
5
Peter Weerts
Deurne
1:04:35
6
Sam Rosen
1:05:05
7
Ger Luttikhold
1:05:13
8
Rob Tulp
Nuenen
1:05:14
9
Ties Louwers
1:05:50
10
Jan v.d. Ven
1:05:51
11
Frans Noijen
1:06:00
12
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:06:11
13
Wies Hikspoors
1:06:28
14
Ad Meeuws
1:07:09
15
Daan Geboers
1:07:19
16
Bart Weber
Echt
1:07:58
17
Ton Cox
Nuenen
1:08:12
18
Roelof Stadman
Someren
1:09:23
19
Mark Vorselaars
Tilburg
1:11:35
20
Bert Mennen
Deurne
1:13:07
21
Peter Janssen
1:18:21
22
Remy Aarts
Venray
1:19:40
23
Cees Castelijns
1:22:10
24
Toon Swinkels
1:38:44
RECRV, 15 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fiona de Jong-Donkers
Helmond
1:19:35
RECRM, 10 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verreussel
36:08
2
Theo Aben
38:32
3
Geert Verstraten
38:56
4
John Mansvelders
39:37
5
Hennie Bressers
39:49
6
Piet de Louw
40:19
7
FRank Ottenheym
Kessel
40:30
8
Nico Verhoeven
Heeze
40:56
9
Thom v. Dinter
41:48
10
Cor Bosma
Gemert
41:53
11
Arthur Boosten
?
42:08
12
Jan Paul Vink
?
42:43
13
Frans Vereijken
Best
42:44
14
Patrick v. Horne
?
43:32
15
Wim Jacobs
Peelrunners
43:36
16
Piet v.d Oever
44:09
17
Hans Bouwmans
Deurne
44:20
18
Henk Jan Haberinehl
Asten
44:43
19
Jo Fransen
45:59
20
Paul de Vries
Breda
46:00
21
Harrie van Haandel
Deurne
46:08
22
Mo Nadi
47:27
23
Mario v. Crey
Helmond
47:33
24
Harrie v.d Laar
47:38
25
Peter Dansen
Eindhoven
47:53
26
Toon van Moorsel
Deurne
48:35
27
Thijs Mennen
Griendtsveen
50:18
28
Hans Harle
Waalre
50:20
29
Andre Jansen
51:37
30
Piet Thijssen
52:00
31
Ivo Nagtraam
Eindhoven
52:38
32
Alfrred v. Doorn
Oss
53:05
33
Camiel v.d. Broek
53:10
34
Willem Jan v. Vorstenb
Nederweert
53:15
35
Jean Marie Starmans
Horst
53:37
36
Guus Pennings
Horst
53:37
37
Harry Sterken
54:42
RECRV, 10 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mia v. Hooft
43:40
2
Riki Smolders
46:36
3
Tiny Pritchard
Deurne
47:42
4
Leonie Beks
49:00
5
Tonny Wispelwey
49:51
6
Wilma Tax
50:53
7
Tonny Kersten
50:58
8
Barbara Sicking
Deurne
53:23
RECRM, 5 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Tilburgs
16:31
2
Werner Gentle
Deurne
16:32
3
Vikto Chuvalskyy
Moldavie
17:24
4
Mari v. Rooij
venray
17:40
5
Carel Stortelder
18:20
6
Hans Teunissen
19:18
7
Patrick Grubben
19:21
8
Luc Veldhuijzen
19:51
9
Frans Heusen
Deurne
20:10
10
Runy Betorina
Helmond
20:16
11
Cock v. Wegen
20:20
12
Rob de Jager
Helmond
20:20
13
Wim v. Otterdijk
20:24
14
Rene Arts
20:53
15
Piet Raaymakers
lieshout
20:59
16
Mario v Hooff
21:14
17
Peter Leenders
22:06
18
Matthijs Buist
Meijel
22:28
19
Herman Wismans
Deurne
22:28
20
Jan Relou
22:37
21
Jo van de Berkmortel
Deurne
22:59
22
Toon v. Beek
23:25
23
Maarten Versantvoort
Oss
27:04
24
Nordi Amarkah
aarle rixtel
29:01
RECRV, 5 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelyn Drieshen
Helmond
19:26
2
Henny Dekkers
21:19
3
Gisela Frisen
Deurne
22:40
4
Christine v. Dooren
België
22:42
5
Ria Hendriks
23:06
6
Dorien Hendrix
23:20
7
Tatina Leonova
Moldavie
23:39
8
Ingrid Piersma
doodewaard
24:50
9
Dorien Hendrix
25:01
10
Mieke de Kleijne
25:45
11
Roos Kampen
30:50
12
Hannie v. d Beek
lieshout
31:52
13
Marian v.d Broek
Deurne
32:39
13-16, 1500 MTR JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Hoogers
5:27
2
Erik Hoogers
5:46
13-16, 1500 MTR JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan v. Bakel
6:24
2
Yvonne Jaspers
Someren
7:04
6-12, 1000 MTR JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benjamin Renique
Tilburg
4:15
2
Jeroen Schelling
Nuenen
4:42
6-12, 1000 MTR JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Tilburgs
Panningen
4:01
2
Renske v.d Bogaard
Deurne
4:47
0-5, 500 MTR JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Maas
Deurne
2:24
2
Chris v. Diessen
deurne
2:29
0-5, 500 MTR JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
2:16
2
Merel v.d Voort
Someren
2:53
Uitslagen.nl
22-05-2005 16:03