Uitslagenlijst The Hague Royal Ten

's-Gravenhage - Zondag 22 mei 2005

H SEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moses Macharia
Heinenoord
29:11
29:09
2
Rachid Ghan Mouni
Heinenoord
29:13
29:11
3
Musa Cherotich
Kenia
29:15
29:13
4
Jawad Bouazzaoui
Rotterdam Atletiek
30:05
30:04
5
Said Kanoufi
AV Gouda
30:38
30:36
6
Nourdin Htaibi
Marokko
30:40
30:39
7
Abdelkadir Htaibi
Avantri
30:46
30:44
8
Eelco de Voogt
Ilion
30:48
30:46
9
Nabil Karimi
Marokko
30:51
30:49
10
Peter Rabueru
Kenia
31:19
31:17
11
Maurice van Veldhooven
Olympus '70
32:16
32:14
12
Joost La Lau
Leiden Atletiek
33:05
33:03
13
Robbert Roodakker
the Hague Road Runne
33:38
33:36
14
Stuart Burton
Loopgroep PK
33:40
33:37
15
Morris Wols
Olympus '70
33:50
33:48
16
Willem Wenting
Monster
34:28
34:26
17
Ronald Breugum
the Hague Road Runne
34:31
34:29
18
Maarten Klein
Haag Atletiek
34:54
34:51
19
Dennis Steeman
Loopgroep PK
35:08
35:05
20
J(=Hans) Middelburg
Olympus '70
35:14
35:11
21
Jan Vermeulen
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:57
35:48
22
Marcel van Sambeek
Leiden Atletiek
36:08
36:05
23
Eddy Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
36:19
36:15
24
Jos Euser
Haag Atletiek
36:28
36:25
25
Harmen Perk
EUR Roadrunners
36:43
36:38
26
William vd Zalm
Olympus '70
37:48
37:45
27
Paul Jansen
Olympus '70
37:48
37:45
28
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
37:57
37:51
29
Jeroen van Vliet
PAC
38:04
37:58
30
Dinant Kistenaker
amsterdam
38:17
38:11
31
Paul Gill
NSL
38:23
38:19
32
Ronald Reicke
Sparta
38:30
38:26
33
Kees Haasnoot
Leiden Atletiek
38:35
38:30
34
Herke Kranenborg
Loopgroep PK
38:49
38:44
35
Dennis van Rijn
Haag Atletiek
39:09
39:05
36
Wijnand Bavius
RRZ
39:30
39:25
37
Rutger van Oostrum
Loopgroep PK
40:07
40:04
38
Jeroen Koelewijn
Haag Atletiek
40:27
40:13
39
Marcel Nagel
Sparta
40:29
40:23
40
Bengt-Arne Hulleman
Haag Atletiek
40:43
40:35
41
Eelco Muller
Phanos
40:52
40:47
42
Peter Schaaff
Sparta
40:59
40:46
43
Jaco Stolze
Olympus '70
42:18
42:09
44
Teun van der Vorm
Ilion
42:25
42:16
45
Estella Klouth
amstelveen
42:27
42:21
46
Remco Boes
Haag Atletiek
43:33
43:20
47
Rolf Vermolen
Ilion
43:58
43:53
48
Stephan Jutte
Haag Atletiek
44:38
44:32
49
Ferry van Haastert
Sparta
44:40
43:28
50
Robert de Beauvesier W
Sparta
45:57
45:44
51
Koos van Starkenburg
the Hague Road Runne
46:33
45:49
52
Renzo Lissenberg
PAC
48:10
48:05
53
Marcel van der Harst
Haag Atletiek
48:15
47:05
54
Christiaan Soeteman
the Hague Road Runne
48:19
48:07
55
Richard Kessels
Sparta
49:36
49:23
56
Arjen Hougee
PAC
51:02
50:14
H VET, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Graaf
the Hague Road Runne
33:27
33:25
2
George Eickhorn
's-Gravenhage
34:33
34:33
3
Hans Blokker
the Hague Road Runne
35:06
35:03
4
Jan Poortman
AV Rijssen
35:18
35:15
5
Ulrich Vreden
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:21
35:17
6
Steven Post
the Hague Road Runne
35:58
35:55
7
Ad Buijs
Phoenix
36:21
36:18
8
Manfred Wiegmans
PAC
36:56
36:50
9
Jan de Jong
Boskoop
37:12
37:10
10
Ronald Gordijn
De Koplopers
37:18
37:14
11
Joost Siere
Leiden
37:28
37:25
12
Martin Dubbeld
Haag Atletiek
37:44
37:40
13
Herman Groenewegen
the Hague Road Runne
37:45
37:40
14
Doeke de Jong
Olympus '70
37:46
37:45
15
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
38:25
38:22
16
Adriaan de Schipper
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:00
38:56
17
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
39:02
38:52
18
Paul Smits
Haag Atletiek
39:11
39:05
19
Freek Pliester
Veteranen Nederland
39:16
39:10
20
Lodewijk van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
39:18
39:14
21
Mark Bovens
Haag Atletiek
39:41
39:36
22
Bob Verbrugge
RRZ
40:13
40:07
23
Aad van der Knaap
Olympus '70
40:16
40:10
24
Arie van der Spoel
Haag Atletiek
40:19
40:08
25
Hans van Langen
Sparta
40:53
40:47
26
Ali Golhashem
the Hague Road Runne
40:57
40:50
27
Francesco Ferroni
the Hague Road Runne
41:01
40:54
28
Dolf Strikwerda
Loopgroep PK
41:11
41:05
29
John vd Kroft
the Hague Road Runne
41:17
41:04
30
Aert Bakker
Avanti-Wilskracht
41:19
41:12
31
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
41:24
41:18
32
Jan Moggre
RRZ
41:31
41:25
33
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
41:51
41:47
34
Peter Verdult
WZK Tri Team Wassena
42:08
41:56
35
Marcel Toet
AV '40
42:12
42:05
36
Ton van Westbroek
Haag Atletiek
42:20
42:14
37
Edwin van der Knaap
Waterweg
42:22
42:15
38
Arnout Voogt
Sparta
42:32
42:27
39
Willem van Prooijen
the Hague Road Runne
42:36
42:26
40
Hans Verbeek
Delft
42:39
42:28
41
Anno M Govers
Haag Atletiek
42:45
42:37
42
Andre Blok
's-Gravenhage
42:48
42:39
43
Fred de Vries
Haag Atletiek
42:54
42:47
44
Simon Knepper
Ilion
42:55
42:46
45
Piet Boorsma
the Hague Road Runne
43:10
43:00
46
Joop Seitzinger
the Hague Road Runne
43:15
43:06
47
Henk van Anholt
Amsterdam
43:15
43:11
48
Bert Wentink
Haag Atletiek
43:17
43:14
49
Michiel Oosschot
Haag Atletiek
43:38
43:30
50
Wim Prins
Rotterdam
44:01
43:54
51
Paul Boere
Sparta
44:03
43:54
52
Frans Lengkeek
Sparta
44:06
43:48
53
Harry Oosterveen
Sparta
44:16
44:03
54
Rob Blijleven
Haag Atletiek
44:17
44:12
55
Peter Spaans
the Hague Road Runne
44:47
44:36
56
Frank de Jager
the Hague Road Runne
44:54
44:45
57
Huub de Jong
Sparta
44:55
44:35
58
Hans Wils
Sparta
44:58
44:39
59
Marvin A Mac Nack
Haag Atletiek
45:09
45:02
60
Cor van Putten
Sparta
45:11
44:50
61
Paul Severijns
the Hague Road Runne
45:29
45:18
62
Martin Toet
Haag Atletiek
46:30
46:19
63
Jans Haandrikman
Haag Atletiek
46:35
46:27
64
Ed Campignon
Haag Atletiek
46:42
45:39
65
Jan Wierenga
Veteranen Nederland
46:47
46:40
66
Ton Schalke
Haag Atletiek
46:57
46:39
67
Sjaak Oosterlaken
Haag Atletiek
47:02
46:51
68
Piet de Jonge
Haag Atletiek
47:15
47:00
69
Roland Dheere
Olympus '70
47:39
47:29
70
Kees Gravemaker
Haag Atletiek
47:49
47:39
71
Sebastiano Di Paola
De Koplopers
48:07
47:50
72
Peter van Gils
Haag Atletiek
48:16
47:38
73
Ed Oosterbaan
Haag Atletiek
48:22
48:10
74
Bert Bakker
Haag Atletiek
48:27
48:15
75
Dolf Chardet
Loopgroep PK
48:35
48:21
76
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
48:46
48:40
77
Hans van Toor
the Hague Road Runne
48:50
48:38
78
Ed Reinicke
the Hague Road Runne
49:35
48:33
79
Barrie Hensen
Leiden Atletiek
49:42
49:34
80
Ed Woensdregt
Haag Atletiek
50:30
48:48
81
Bert van Gemeren
AV '47
50:37
48:36
82
Ruud Ambergs
Pijnenburg
50:51
50:43
83
Tjitte Kamminga
Haag Atletiek
50:55
50:47
84
Rob Snoeks
Haag Atletiek
51:06
50:55
85
Jeje GROOT
the Hague Road Runne
51:27
51:10
86
Robert Mallee
Loopservice.nl
51:32
51:19
87
Rini Hoornik
Haag Atletiek
52:50
51:19
88
Nico Koenhein
Haag Atletiek
52:56
52:48
89
Martijn van der Meer
Haag Atletiek
52:57
51:30
90
Wim Wouters
Haag Atletiek
56:15
56:01
91
Jan Wassink
Haag Atletiek
57:48
56:19
92
Paul Zeegers
the Hague Road Runne
58:33
57:56
93
Peter Jutte
Haag Atletiek
1:00:28
59:29
94
Wim Meijer
the Hague Road Runne
1:13:57
1:13:49
D SEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drissia Nadym
Haag Atletiek
34:02
34:00
2
Brigitte Mulder
the Hague Road Runne
37:24
37:21
3
Petra Sloots
Spark
37:54
37:50
4
Ellen de Groot
's-Gravenhage
39:06
39:03
5
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
39:12
39:10
6
Katja Voet
PAC
45:51
45:39
7
Dineke Kloet
PAC
46:54
46:43
8
Nienke Spoor
Sparta
49:54
49:44
9
Monica Gerritsma
Sparta
50:20
50:10
10
Iris Kramer
Haag Atletiek
51:49
51:36
11
Karen Jutte-Caminada
Haag Atletiek
56:24
54:54
D VET, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Bruins
Haag Atletiek
39:03
38:59
2
Angeline Faber
Haag Atletiek
42:18
42:11
3
Simone Lankhuizen
Sparta
44:22
44:10
4
Ellen Oostvogel
Haag Atletiek
44:52
44:44
5
Elly Verhagen
Ilion
46:32
46:25
6
José van de Hoef
Haag Atletiek
47:06
46:58
7
Annet Schuurman
Sparta
48:21
48:08
8
Ilonka Navak
the Hague Road Runne
49:21
48:21
9
Marijke Tevreden
Haag Atletiek
51:05
50:53
10
Alice de Klerk
Haag Atletiek
52:01
50:26
11
Marian van Es
Haag Atletiek
52:01
50:27
12
Patty Schutte
Haag Atletiek
52:10
51:58
13
Sandra van 't Sant
Sparta
53:05
52:52
14
Jacqueline Kroes
Haag Atletiek
53:10
51:37
15
Ria Durand-Pracht
Haag Atletiek
53:45
52:13
16
Ellie van der Burg
Haag Atletiek
54:50
53:50
17
Catharina Boon
's-Gravenhage
55:59
55:51
18
Joyce Heckman
the Hague Road Runne
58:33
57:56
19
Dewi de Zwart
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:08
59:26
20
Saskia Wiersma
the Hague Road Runne
1:00:53
59:36
21
Rosa Prosee
De Sprinter
1:02:18
1:00:24
H REC, PREST. LOOP 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marius Vlootman
Leidschendam
37:05
36:50
2
Gregory Bazalcoette
Delft
37:32
37:26
3
Michael Jansen
Den Haag
37:47
37:43
4
Paul van de Castel
's-Gravenhage
39:19
38:06
5
Juur Kerkvliet
Warmond
39:07
38:42
6
Edwin Kwakkelstein
's-Gravenhage
39:53
39:00
7
Moul Kaewkokua
's-Gravenhage
39:30
39:04
8
Hans Nuijts
Holland Runner
39:17
39:04
9
Michel vd Luitgaarden
Voorburg
39:34
39:18
10
Roderick Heynsius
Almere
40:14
39:26
11
Christophe Gino
's-Gravenhage
40:10
39:27
12
Loren Tibshraeny
's-Gravenhage
40:12
39:29
13
Stan Spangerberg
Amsterdam
39:41
39:34
14
Wilbert van Bijlert
's-Gravenhage
39:54
39:35
15
Jeroen Wien
's-Gravenhage
40:37
39:38
16
Roel Been
's-Gravenhage
39:45
39:39
17
Hans Stegeman
's-Gravenhage
40:21
39:41
18
Edwin den Besten
Delft
40:33
39:44
19
Janwillem Roos
Elburg
40:01
39:52
20
Michel Luk
Delft
40:31
39:53
21
Raymond Hebuterne
Hollan Runner
40:45
39:53
22
Paul Moerkerken
Voorburg
40:11
39:56
23
Richard Cukfs
's-Gravenhage
40:28
40:14
24
Mohamed Elkadaoni
Delft
41:04
40:18
25
Juriaan Simonis
's-Gravenhage
40:52
40:34
26
Coen Zoon
Rotterdam
41:46
40:49
27
Freek Spruijt
Rotterdam
41:38
40:51
28
Martijn Aikema
's-Gravenhage
41:47
40:51
29
Jan Cees Sabel
Sassenheim
41:09
41:00
30
Frank de Ruijter
's-Gravenhage
41:23
41:06
31
Hans de Koning
Rotterdam
41:53
41:06
32
Hans Kummer
's-Gravenhage
41:39
41:07
33
Kai Heggelund
Wassenaar
41:36
41:07
34
Christian Nielsen
's-Gravenhage
41:54
41:10
35
Jelle Enthoven
's-Gravenhage
41:35
41:13
36
Wouter Duinisveld
's-Gravenhage
42:45
41:28
37
Richard Schouten
's-Gravenhage
43:07
41:33
38
Gerard van Schaik
Koudekerk aan den Ri
42:02
41:34
39
Peter Beerens
Haarlem
41:52
41:36
40
Jan Willem Six
's-Gravenhage
42:05
41:36
41
Arturo Botto
's-Gravenhage
42:02
41:39
42
Arnold van der Ham
Wassenaar
43:00
41:42
43
Kim Pieren
's-Gravenhage
42:12
41:47
44
Rob Blaanboer
Haarlem
42:09
41:49
45
Anton van Amerongen
Leidschendam
42:05
41:52
46
Arthur Ememere
Wateringen
42:28
41:53
47
ED Elkhuizen
Voorburg
42:52
41:55
48
Rob van Kessel
's-Gravenhage
42:32
42:01
49
Alexander Maass
43:35
42:11
50
Andre Dokman
Zoetermeer
42:54
42:14
51
Erik Einermann
Leiden
44:19
42:15
52
Polle de Maagt
Holland Runner
43:06
42:17
53
Mike de Kievit
's-Gravenhage
42:58
42:18
54
Dirk Remmelzwaal
Katwijk Zh
42:53
42:18
55
Robbert Salome
's-Gravenhage
44:11
42:23
56
Peter Groen
's-Gravenhage
44:35
42:25
57
Martin de Mooij
Doorn
42:54
42:32
58
David Lane
's-Gravenhage
43:35
42:34
59
Abdennasser Berrich
Delft
43:21
42:35
60
Arnoud Hassink
's-Gravenhage
43:13
42:36
61
Mark Bezemer
's-Gravenhage
43:48
42:39
62
Robert Spaans
's-Gravenhage
43:32
42:47
63
Robby Holtkamp
's-Gravenhage
44:45
42:49
64
Chris Riede
Rijswijk Zh
44:43
42:51
65
Gianluca Chantre
Rotterdam
44:45
42:59
66
Eduard Jan Richter
's-Gravenhage
43:55
42:59
67
Albert Lubout
's-Gravenhage
43:44
43:03
68
Eric Jonker
Zoetermeer
43:39
43:08
69
Hans Verboom
's-Gravenhage
44:03
43:10
70
Wouter Goes
Wassenaar
43:48
43:13
71
Louis Hueber
's-Gravenhage
43:50
43:13
72
Victor Boskamp
Soest
43:46
43:15
73
Andy Clark
Leiden
43:54
43:15
74
Ed Westerhout
's-Gravenhage
44:03
43:19
75
Jan van Bekkum
Leidschendam
44:47
43:24
76
Wouter Vreeburg
Voorburg
45:35
43:29
77
Peter ter Steege
Assen
44:01
43:29
78
Niek Joanknecht
Voorburg
44:46
43:31
79
Geert-Jan Mols
's-Gravenhage
44:00
43:31
80
Joost Meesters
Rijnsburg
45:34
43:32
81
Huub Hieltjes
's-Gravenhage
43:52
43:34
82
Albert van Kooij
Voorschoten
44:10
43:39
83
Yaxhin Mohr
Den Haag
45:23
43:41
84
Louis Dekkers
Oss
44:06
43:44
85
Rene van der Helm
's-Gravenhage
45:37
43:45
86
Aad vd Ende
Delfgauw
45:51
43:46
87
Jan Willem ter Maat
Doetinchem
44:23
43:47
88
Arjen Stroo
's-Gravenzande
44:57
43:49
89
Guilhem Moulara
's-Gravenhage
45:17
43:50
90
Gilbert Gregory
's-Gravenhage
44:56
43:51
91
Mike Muller
Holland Runner
44:55
43:52
92
Etienne Hollaar
Schiedam
45:29
43:52
93
Trevor Cowan
's-Gravenhage
45:21
43:53
94
Roland van Dalen
's-Gravenhage
44:38
43:53
95
Dave Watt
Leiden
44:30
43:55
96
Jeroen Thorenaar
Rotterdam
45:51
43:59
97
Remco Greven
Zoetermeer
44:42
44:06
98
J M Bal
's-Gravenhage
44:18
44:07
99
Marcel de Jeu
Rotterdam
44:55
44:11
100
Eddy de Ridder
Rotterdam
45:57
44:11
101
Erik Turbo Luksen
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:53
44:14
102
Ronald in 't Velt
Voorburg
45:11
44:15
103
Florian Luiken
Rotterdam
45:34
44:18
104
Erik Fontein
Amsterdam
45:07
44:18
105
Emile Gravemaker
's-Gravenhage
45:07
44:19
106
Jos Koot
's-Gravenhage
44:32
44:20
107
Van der Vring
's-Gravenhage
45:18
44:20
108
André Hack
's-Gravenhage
45:21
44:22
109
Coen de Lima
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:55
44:23
110
Wouter Hoff
Leiden
45:24
44:23
111
Robert Sigmond
Wormer
45:47
44:25
112
Peter Kleist
's-Gravenhage
46:00
44:26
113
Jeroen Haan
Zoetermeer
45:11
44:27
114
Paul Kramer
Voorburg
45:13
44:27
115
Stewart McCartney
46:27
44:29
116
Kees Stam
Vlaardingen
44:44
44:32
117
Henk Emmerzaal
Den Haag
44:56
44:33
118
Aries van de Weijgaert
Maassluis
45:16
44:34
119
Bernard Brun
's-Gravenhage
45:26
44:36
120
Walter van Hagen
's-Gravenhage
46:46
44:39
121
Paul Arens
Voorburg
46:50
44:40
122
Peter Rietvelt
's-Gravenhage
45:59
44:41
123
Pim Veldhoven
's-Gravenzande
45:49
44:41
124
Jasper Molendijk
Dordrecht
45:30
44:44
125
Jan Konert
Zoetermeer
46:49
44:45
126
Erik vd Graaf
's-Gravenhage
46:38
44:46
127
Patrick Bueno de Mesqu
Putte
45:12
44:46
128
Patrick Huijding
Vlaardingen
45:10
44:49
129
Ron Borst
Alphen a/d Rijn
45:53
44:57
130
Ruud Wijchers
Holland Runner
45:15
44:58
131
Neil Emmerich
Leidschendam
45:14
44:58
132
Martijn Voorbraak
Voorburg
45:37
44:59
133
Ko van Schaik
's-Gravenhage
45:53
45:05
134
Jeroen Snijder
Voorschoten
46:23
45:07
135
Antonio Cannavacciuolo
's-Gravenhage
45:53
45:07
136
Coen van Hal
's-Gravenhage
45:50
45:07
137
Peter Cornelissen
's-Gravenhage
46:54
45:11
138
Hans van Oortmarssen
's-Gravenhage
45:41
45:12
139
R Wetemans
Den Haag
45:52
45:14
140
Dominic Moore
's-Gravenhage
46:29
45:14
141
John Bax
Zwijndrecht
46:21
45:16
142
Thierry Kloos
Leiden
45:39
45:16
143
Alex van den Berg
Nootdorp
45:44
45:17
144
Martien Hess
's-Gravenhage
46:15
45:20
145
Kai Roger Bakken
Wassenaar
45:50
45:22
146
Marcel Kamsteeg
Holland Runner
46:23
45:24
147
Koen van der Hulst
Voorburg
47:54
45:25
148
Jaap Jan Meijer
Leiden
46:44
45:26
149
Tim van den Dijssel
Holland Runner
46:13
45:26
150
Cees Tamemrijn
's-Gravenhage
46:15
45:28
151
Erwin van Braam
's-Gravenhage
47:32
45:28
152
Erik Roos
's-Gravenhage
47:26
45:28
153
Alexander Faber
Delft
45:48
45:31
154
Aad vd Sman
Wateringen
47:24
45:35
155
Geert Roseboom
Wageningen
46:43
45:36
156
Jacques Prothon
's-Gravenhage
46:46
45:38
157
Arjan Hendriksen
's-Gravenhage
46:29
45:38
158
Martin Vreeburg
Voorburg
47:45
45:38
159
Maurice van Betten
Voorburg
46:00
45:40
160
Kristaps Tamuzs
's-Gravenhage
46:31
45:43
161
Serge Bosman
's-Gravenhage
47:01
45:43
162
Martijn Roseboom
's-Gravenhage
46:49
45:44
163
Mark Jones
Zoetermeer
47:48
45:45
164
Frans van Huizen
Holland Runner
46:20
45:46
165
Piet Klarenbeek
's-Gravenhage
46:43
45:46
166
John Douglas
's-Gravenhage
46:55
45:47
167
Martijn Vermaat
Rotterdam
47:04
45:48
168
Peter Bijker
's-Gravenhage
47:23
45:53
169
Stephan Hoogman
Amsterdam
48:27
45:53
170
Pieter Mostert
Rijswijk Zh
47:11
45:53
171
Friso Scheublin
's-Gravenhage
48:12
45:55
172
Rene Butter
Rotterdam
46:44
45:57
173
Gennaro Scoglio
47:26
45:57
174
Martin de Vor
Holland Runner
46:47
45:57
175
Cor Verlaan
's-Gravenhage
48:03
46:00
176
Jan van Os
Doetinchem
47:29
46:00
177
Stuart Boardman
Amsterdam
47:44
46:02
178
Ruud Jans
Holland Runner
46:53
46:04
179
Nico Mensink
's-Gravenhage
47:30
46:05
180
Ronald Vermeulen
Rijswijk Zh
46:50
46:06
181
Ruud Stemerdink
Voorburg
47:41
46:06
182
Rob Leinders
's-Gravenhage
46:19
46:08
183
Jan van Santvoort
Rotterdam
47:50
46:10
184
Theo vd Linden
's-Gravenhage
47:52
46:13
185
Maurice Keane
's-Gravenhage
46:58
46:13
186
Van der Harst
's-Gravenhage
47:13
46:15
187
Maurice van Hoek
48:50
46:16
188
Frank Bouwmeester
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
47:31
46:17
189
H vd Ham
Zoetermeer
46:49
46:18
190
Ronald de Buck
's-Gravenhage
48:01
46:20
191
Gert-Jan Dutman
Groningen
46:56
46:25
192
Joop Klein Haarhuis
Amersfoort
47:06
46:28
193
Vincent Hermeling
Delft
47:17
46:30
194
André Batenburg
Zoetermeer
47:36
46:31
195
Pascal Van Hecke
Oosterzele (BEL)
47:37
46:32
196
Joost van Os
Laren Nh
48:17
46:33
197
Bo Andersen
47:25
46:33
198
Ben Vane
's-Gravenhage
47:38
46:35
199
Maarten Pennings
's-Gravenhage
48:25
46:38
200
Hein Boekhout
's-Gravenhage
47:22
46:42
201
Peter Glerum
's-Gravenhage
47:42
46:45
202
Edwin Adams
Nootdorp
47:36
46:46
203
Abdul Tahtah
Rotterdam
47:20
46:49
204
Bart van de Velde
Zoetermeer
48:52
46:49
205
Paul van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
47:10
46:53
206
John Slootroad
Zoetermeer
47:48
46:53
207
Marcel van der Klaauw
's-Gravenhage
47:31
46:54
208
Ton Hoeks
Voorburg
47:41
46:54
209
Bernard Neubuser
's-Gravenhage
48:26
46:58
210
Stephen Davies
Diemen
47:54
46:58
211
Martijn Schoorl
's-Gravenhage
48:55
46:59
212
Richard Bovy
Holland Runner
47:48
47:02
213
Ridwan Alblas
Maasland
47:43
47:03
214
Dennis Pietersz
Wassenaar
48:23
47:05
215
Frans Erwich
Wassenaar
48:17
47:05
216
Richard Heikoop
's-Gravenhage
48:24
47:05
217
Marc Erwich
Wassenaar
48:17
47:05
218
Bas Spreij
Amsterdam
49:09
47:08
219
Peter Speerstra
's-Gravenhage
47:42
47:10
220
Pierre Cox
Voorburg
48:08
47:11
221
Mehmet Akkulak
's-Gravenhage
47:24
47:15
222
Ruud Baarda
's-Gravenhage
48:37
47:15
223
Michel Krul
's-Gravenhage
49:05
47:17
224
Niek van den Boer
's-Gravenzande
49:16
47:20
225
Ian Fuller
's-Gravenhage
48:14
47:20
226
Andre de Meulder
Hilversum
49:14
47:24
227
Ron Nielen
's-Gravenhage
49:22
47:25
228
Rob Walterbos
Holland Runner
48:59
47:25
229
Philip Sullivan
's-Gravenhage
47:57
47:27
230
Fred vd Gonnetscher
's-Gravenhage
48:34
47:30
231
Maurice Bastin
Delfgauw
49:35
47:30
232
Pim van Beek
Voorburg
49:06
47:30
233
Erasmo Pasqualicchio
Voorburg
47:53
47:34
234
Hans Burgstra
Amsterdam
49:18
47:35
235
Rob van der Ham
's-Gravenhage
47:54
47:36
236
Grutier Lavigne
's-Gravenhage
48:14
47:36
237
Mike Roweh
's-Gravenhage
49:46
47:38
238
Auke de Jong
's-Gravenhage
49:45
47:40
239
Peter Althuizen
Rijswijk Zh
48:36
47:41
240
Rob Bron
nieuw vennep
48:41
47:42
241
Patrick Dessens
's-Gravenhage
48:19
47:42
242
Marco Grootscholten
Wateringen
49:18
47:42
243
Gabby Staal
Holland Runner
48:25
47:43
244
Marien van Os
Amsterdam
49:28
47:44
245
Marcel Roeleveld
's-Gravenhage
49:23
47:45
246
Dave Smith
's-Gravenhage
48:47
47:45
247
Claus Barendse
Kwintsheul
50:01
47:46
248
Steven van der Haagen
Rijswijk Zh
49:28
47:47
249
Joop Born
Wassenaar
48:24
47:48
250
Ron van Neijhof
's-Gravenhage
50:02
47:48
251
Mattias Godijn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
49:59
47:48
252
Harald ten Katen
's-Gravenhage
48:49
47:49
253
Peter van Ling
's-Gravenhage
48:24
47:50
254
Vin Reede
's-Gravenhage
49:01
47:52
255
Kevin Wood
Hoek van Holland
49:00
47:52
256
Robert Bolleurs
's-Gravenhage
48:58
47:54
257
Mike Rutten
's-Gravenhage
50:08
47:54
258
Hans Tellier
Holland Runner
50:24
47:57
259
Daniel de Chanoues
's-Gravenhage
49:19
47:57
260
Marcel Ippel
Nootdorp
50:10
47:58
261
Gerard Rust
's-Gravenhage
49:35
48:01
262
Marc Eijbergen
's-Gravenhage
48:41
48:01
263
Bob van der Harst
's-Gravenhage
49:00
48:02
264
Max Borger
Voorburg
49:04
48:04
265
Joop van Unen
's-Gravenhage
49:34
48:06
266
Danny Rutten
's-Gravenhage
50:24
48:10
267
Philip van Londen
Breda
49:56
48:10
268
Martin van Bemmel
's-Gravenhage
49:30
48:11
269
Rene Remmerswaal
's-Gravenhage
50:23
48:11
270
Hein Philipse
Holland Runner
50:07
48:13
271
Ton Molendijk
Dordrecht
49:01
48:14
272
Hans de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:58
48:15
273
Dennis Arends
's-Gravenhage
49:25
48:16
274
Rob Oosterbaan
Holland Runner
49:21
48:17
275
Pal Beuye
's-Gravenhage
48:53
48:17
276
Wim Piek
Zoetermeer
48:50
48:17
277
Herman de Boer
's-Gravenhage
49:31
48:19
278
Patrick Scheer
's-Gravenhage
49:47
48:19
279
Peter van Doeveren
Den Haag
48:46
48:19
280
Jacob Jan Bakker
Wassenaar
49:41
48:20
281
Pieter van Gemeren
's-Gravenhage
50:22
48:20
282
Cornelie van de Kraan
Rijswijk Zh
49:19
48:22
283
Ron Bakker
Holland Runner
49:53
48:27
284
Vincent Ganier
's-Gravenhage
48:58
48:28
285
Eric Hildernisse
's-Gravenhage
49:31
48:28
286
Cor Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
48:49
48:31
287
Peter Klein
's-Gravenhage
50:25
48:33
288
Mark Korf
Holland Runner
50:11
48:34
289
Frits Schneider
's-Gravenhage
50:03
48:35
290
Nigel Clements
's-Gravenhage
49:07
48:36
291
Jan Plouvier
Holland Runner
50:11
48:40
292
Jose Don Griot
's-Gravenhage
49:20
48:41
293
Ben Stotijn
's-Gravenhage
49:59
48:41
294
Marco Salm
Leidschendam
50:29
48:41
295
Peter Buis
Rijswijk Zh
50:29
48:47
296
Han van der Hoorn
Utrecht
51:03
48:48
297
Sijbrand Adema
's-Gravenhage
50:27
48:48
298
Adrianus Brouwer
's-Gravenhage
50:31
48:50
299
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
49:23
48:50
300
Rene Ottes
's-Gravenhage
49:58
48:53
301
Den Hertog
Voorburg
51:25
48:55
302
Zion Sharabi
Delfgauw
51:04
49:00
303
Erik J Visser
's-Gravenhage
49:56
49:02
304
Kees Eekhout
Kwintsheul
49:34
49:04
305
Chris Davis
Voorburg
51:09
49:07
306
Ton de Maagt
Holland Runner
50:30
49:08
307
Ruud Wissenburg
Monster
50:50
49:12
308
Joas Rietvelt
Oegstgeest
50:34
49:15
309
Piet Olyhoek
Leidschendam
50:34
49:15
310
Ids Bakker
Leidschendam
50:11
49:16
311
Arno Eigenraam
Vlaardingen
50:20
49:16
312
Bert Schriever
's-Gravenhage
50:42
49:17
313
G-J Zwenne
's-Gravenhage
51:01
49:17
314
Arjen Belaert
Rotterdam
49:51
49:17
315
Frank Durand
's-Gravenhage
50:19
49:18
316
Cees van Vliet
Holland Runner
50:42
49:21
317
Kees Akse
's-Gravenhage
50:24
49:24
318
Kenneth - Narain
's-Gravenhage
51:01
49:25
319
Erik Roest
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:19
49:26
320
Guy kassa Koumba
's-Gravenhage
50:28
49:26
321
Kees de Vette
Schipluiden
51:31
49:26
322
Bas van Sabben
Capelle aan den IJss
50:15
49:30
323
Frank van Spaendonck
's-Gravenhage
51:14
49:30
324
Pepijn Vos
's-Gravenhage
51:10
49:30
325
Wouter Sanders
Zoetermeer
50:22
49:32
326
Roel van Zijl
's-Gravenhage
49:51
49:32
327
Han Stoop
's-Gravenhage
50:04
49:33
328
Michel Lambeek
Soesterberg
50:05
49:33
329
Marcel Kuit
's-Gravenhage
51:14
49:33
330
Hughes Grutier
's-Gravenhage
50:54
49:33
331
Herbert Schotel
Amsterdam
50:59
49:33
332
Peter Bakens
's-Gravenhage
50:32
49:35
333
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
50:39
49:35
334
Marco Loef
's-Gravenhage
50:40
49:36
335
Babril Adrien
's-Gravenhage
50:57
49:36
336
Jim van Zuijlen
Rijswijk Zh
50:18
49:36
337
Paul Meijer
's-Gravenhage
50:18
49:37
338
Rob Sliedrecht
's-Gravenhage
51:44
49:38
339
Hans Jansen
's-Gravenhage
51:53
49:40
340
Owen Smith
's-Gravenhage
50:11
49:44
341
Marcel Spork
's-Gravenhage
51:28
49:45
342
Manuel Isings
's-Gravenhage
50:15
49:46
343
Thom Ruigrok van de We
's-Gravenhage
51:56
49:46
344
Marco Wijnands
's-Gravenhage
50:28
49:49
345
Mark Homans
's-Gravenhage
52:03
49:50
346
Sigmund Lentze
Sassenheim
50:57
49:53
347
Marc Beers
Leidschendam
51:36
49:53
348
Marius Bucataru
Zoetermeer
50:34
49:53
349
Alexander van Schouwen
Barendrecht
50:30
49:54
350
Arie Klop
Holland Runner
51:10
49:55
351
Peter Peeters
's-Gravenhage
50:09
50:00
352
Albert Tijdeman
's-Gravenhage
51:43
50:03
353
Witte van der Tempel
's-Gravenhage
50:19
50:03
354
Peter Hüttmann
's-Gravenhage
51:26
50:03
355
Anton van der Kruk
's-Gravenhage
50:51
50:04
356
Michek van der Heijden
Zoetermeer
51:00
50:05
357
Rinus van de Kuil
Leidschendam
52:11
50:05
358
Robert van Hemert
Rotterdam
51:12
50:05
359
Rob Stallinga
Rijswijk Zh
52:09
50:07
360
Aldert Schuil
Leidschendam
52:44
50:08
361
Hugo Roskam
Holland Runner
50:28
50:11
362
Maarten Dils
Rotterdam
52:27
50:13
363
Bob Pieterson
Voorburg
51:54
50:19
364
Ron Burgers
Hoofddorp
51:22
50:20
365
Floris Gimberg
's-Gravenhage
51:47
50:20
366
Michiel van Oosterwijk
Voorburg
50:56
50:21
367
Raymond Hassink
Deventer
50:56
50:22
368
Johan van de Griend
Holland Runner
51:13
50:23
369
Fred Muiser
's-Gravenhage
52:05
50:23
370
Nico Maas
Den Haag
51:31
50:24
371
Jan van Asch
Holland Runner
51:16
50:26
372
Peter Ale
Holland Runner
51:39
50:28
373
Rob Baggerman
Waddinxveen
51:18
50:29
374
Han Geers
Holland Runner
51:54
50:30
375
Ruben - Azizahamad
's-Gravenhage
52:10
50:34
376
Toon de Graauw
's-Gravenhage
51:39
50:35
377
Olav Bekker
Zegveld
51:38
50:35
378
Bram Verhoeve
Utrecht
51:34
50:38
379
Albert Bosveld
Rotterdam
52:43
50:38
380
Ruud Noordman
Rijswijk Zh
51:48
50:42
381
Ed Plderman
's-Gravenhage
51:59
50:43
382
David BLair-Turner
's-Gravenhage
51:56
50:43
383
Edwin Treffers
's-Gravenhage
52:23
50:55
384
Mathijs Kalee
Zoetermeer
52:49
50:57
385
Armand Kruizinga
's-Gravenhage
51:52
50:58
386
Marcel Bijkerk
's-Gravenhage
52:35
51:01
387
Peer van t Zelfde
's-Gravenhage
52:42
51:03
388
Klaas Flokstra
Vlaardingen
52:01
51:09
389
Jos Zevenberg
's-Gravenhage
53:15
51:10
390
Sjeng van Esch
Spijkenisse
52:41
51:11
391
Tjerk Hobma
Holland Runner
53:21
51:11
392
Richard Huissen
Tilburg
53:27
51:13
393
Joni Gumseweg
Zoetermeer
52:12
51:14
394
Peter Sunneweg
Zoetermeer
52:12
51:14
395
Andries Boneschansker
Dordrecht
52:55
51:15
396
Wolter Woning
Ede Gld
53:02
51:16
397
Aad Hofstede
Zoetermeer
52:29
51:20
398
Arie Toet
Holland Runner
53:14
51:23
399
Theo Herpers
Wateringen
53:01
51:27
400
Dolf Karis
Zoetermeer
52:31
51:28
401
Ronald Bosker
Capelle aan den IJss
52:16
51:30
402
Edo Vonk
Rotterdam
52:23
51:32
403
Wim van Brummen
Holland Runner
51:50
51:36
404
Joop Lautenschutz
Volendam
52:20
51:38
405
Reinout Boven
Wassenaar
53:47
51:39
406
Edward Mangion
53:26
51:39
407
Ewout Pols
Vlaardingen
53:00
51:43
408
Bram van 't Spijker
's-Gravenhage
53:35
51:46
409
Erik Jan Beerlage
Zoetermeer
53:59
51:47
410
Albert Metz
Zoetermeer
52:19
51:47
411
Emile Cammeraat
Naaldwijk
53:21
51:49
412
Eric van Kessel
Zoetermeer
52:26
51:54
413
R Peverelli
's-Gravenhage
53:07
51:54
414
Henk Dijk
Holland Runner
52:11
51:54
415
Arie van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
54:08
51:55
416
Tjerk Groen
's-Gravenhage
54:07
51:57
417
Hans Zwager
's-Gravenhage
52:29
51:57
418
Benjamin van Roekel
Diemen
53:18
51:58
419
Jeroen Korving
Voorburg
54:30
51:58
420
Patrick Aldewereld
Diemen
53:18
51:59
421
Titus Heinen
's-Gravenhage
52:41
51:59
422
Han de Groot
's-Gravenhage
54:08
52:00
423
Marten Karelse
Holland Runner
54:24
52:01
424
Matthias Brouwer
Den Haag
52:58
52:02
425
Hans Tomassen
's-Gravenhage
52:59
52:04
426
Leo van Druenen
's-Gravenhage
53:53
52:07
427
Cok Vis
Zoetermeer
52:59
52:09
428
Bert Kroese
Voorschoten
53:29
52:11
429
Owen Griffith
's-Gravenhage
53:20
52:14
430
Cees Smithuis
Zoetermeer
53:53
52:15
431
Jeroen Reissenweber
Schipluiden
54:21
52:16
432
Arjen Elsemulder
's-Gravenhage
53:59
52:16
433
Jan vd Voort
den Haag
54:35
52:16
434
Albert Hendrikse
's-Gravenhage
54:35
52:16
435
Anton Backx
's-Gravenhage
53:38
52:18
436
Jelte Haagsma
Voorburg
54:43
52:20
437
Jacques van Ekelenburg
Zoetermeer
54:23
52:21
438
Ton Waars
Monster
53:51
52:22
439
Norbert Spitzen
's-Gravenhage
54:16
52:22
440
Bart Koes
's-Gravenhage
53:37
52:23
441
Roy van Pamelen
's-Gravenhage
53:26
52:24
442
Henk de Valk
's-Gravenhage
53:26
52:25
443
Gay Franck
's-Gravenhage
53:08
52:26
444
Ton Witteman
's-Gravenhage
53:09
52:29
445
Erik Barbier
's-Gravenhage
53:09
52:30
446
John De Jong
Haarlem
53:12
52:30
447
Peter Vogel
Velserbroek
54:57
52:35
448
Rob Smit
's-Gravenhage
54:48
52:38
449
Dick Kuijper
Rijswijk Zh
54:55
52:41
450
Darien Sicher-Weiner
's-Gravenhage
53:51
52:43
451
Robert Ficker
's-Gravenhage
54:33
52:44
452
Remco Frerichs
Leidschendam
54:08
52:46
453
Robert Buis
's-Gravenhage
55:13
52:47
454
Bart Dankloff
's-Gravenhage
53:17
52:48
455
Robert Oosterveen
Voorburg
53:31
52:49
456
Rene Oskam
Amsterdam
54:36
52:53
457
Koos Onderwater
Nootdorp
53:42
52:54
458
Rene Cammeraat
Naaldwijk
54:29
52:57
459
Edmund Hardenberg
's-Gravenhage
54:55
52:58
460
Jochem de Wijs
's-Gravenhage
54:01
53:00
461
Erick Pastoor
Nieuwkoop
54:50
53:00
462
Ferry Roek
's-Gravenhage
54:35
53:00
463
Lars Hoff
Brielle
55:25
53:03
464
Georg Wolfbauer
's-Gravenhage
54:29
53:03
465
Jeroen van Esch
Spijkenisse
54:42
53:13
466
Peter t Lam
Zoetermeer
53:54
53:13
467
Fred van der Zalm
Zoetermeer
55:51
53:19
468
Remko Scot
Zoetermeer
54:37
53:19
469
Jose Romero
55:06
53:20
470
Joergen Lehmann
Adenau (GER)
55:09
53:21
471
Ton Soons
's-Gravenhage
55:36
53:22
472
Nico vd Knaap
Voorburg
55:42
53:23
473
Maarten van Leeuwen
Utrecht
54:37
53:25
474
Edwin van der Veeken
Nootdorp
54:12
53:31
475
Ruud Verzijde
Zoetermeer
55:03
53:31
476
Micha Hartenhof
's-Gravenhage
55:22
53:31
477
Rolf Voormolen
Voorburg
55:24
53:33
478
Martien IJzerman
's-Gravenhage
54:45
53:35
479
Arno Rohder
Voorburg
54:52
53:36
480
Joost Cuijpers
's-Gravenhage
55:11
53:37
481
Bert Kool
's-Gravenhage
55:32
53:38
482
Lutz Behringer
Leidschendam
55:34
53:41
483
Gerko Franken
's-Gravenhage
55:03
53:42
484
Marcel van Dorp
's-Gravenhage
55:49
53:42
485
Koos de Wit
Zoetermeer
56:00
53:48
486
Ben Fokke
Leidschendam
56:00
53:48
487
Frank Geene
's-Gravenhage
54:55
53:49
488
Carl Marcus
's-Gravenhage
56:01
53:53
489
Jaap van der Winden
's-Gravenhage
54:31
53:54
490
Rob van Esch
Spijkenisse
55:26
53:54
491
Rene Kiebert
Den Haag
56:02
53:55
492
Marco Braam
's-Gravenhage
56:11
54:00
493
Ben Girwar
's-Gravenhage
56:18
54:01
494
Goeff Choo
56:07
54:04
495
Hugo Bakker
Holland Runner
55:12
54:05
496
Robert Gombault
Holland Runner
56:20
54:07
497
Ceelen Marc
Rotterdam
56:18
54:15
498
Fred Scholte
's-Gravenhage
56:13
54:18
499
Franke Jan Waterlander
Voorburg
54:28
54:18
500
Charles van Blijswijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:20
54:19
501
Dennis van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
55:51
54:24
502
Piet Roling
Voorburg
55:05
54:25
503
Rene van Esch
Spijkenisse
55:57
54:25
504
Joris Voorhoeve
's-Gravenhage
56:04
54:32
505
Maarten van de Donk
Rotterdam
55:57
54:34
506
Rene Alberts
's-Gravenhage
56:07
54:34
507
Robby Tosasi
Delft
55:54
54:40
508
Cock van Rijn
Holland Runner
56:01
54:41
509
Bernd van Rheenen
Bloemendaal
56:05
54:45
510
Geert van Nijnanten
's-Gravenhage
56:58
54:49
511
Eric van der Kroft
Leiden
56:41
54:51
512
Jurrien van der Heide
's-Gravenhage
57:08
54:52
513
Siep Nieuwzwaag
's-Gravenhage
56:42
54:54
514
Piet van Paridon
Zoetermeer
56:03
55:00
515
Ton Walison
Zoetermeer
57:07
55:00
516
Hans de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
56:55
55:01
517
Bas Opmeer
Zoetermeer
56:55
55:01
518
Ed van Ham
Voorburg
57:18
55:02
519
Wesley Baarh
Zoetermeer
55:58
55:03
520
Tom Danner
's-Gravenhage
57:11
55:04
521
John Reuvers
's-Heer Abtskerke
56:05
55:16
522
Paul Linger
Zoetermeer
57:16
55:19
523
Marcel Smits Schouten
Rijswijk Zh
57:06
55:22
524
Jeroen Debets
's-Gravenhage
57:04
55:24
525
Johan Verhey
's-Gravenhage
57:38
55:27
526
Hans de Lijster
Zoetermeer
57:26
55:33
527
Dimitri Verhagen
Rotterdam
57:42
55:34
528
Jaap van Egmond
Katwijk Zh
57:18
55:37
529
Dennis Bos
's-Gravenhage
56:38
55:38
530
Pim Wennekes
's-Gravenhage
57:57
55:40
531
Theo Wijenhuis
Voorburg
56:32
55:46
532
Gerard Mulder
's-Gravenhage
57:21
55:50
533
Sander van der Heijden
Voorburg
57:43
55:52
534
Martin Spaans
Voorburg
58:24
55:58
535
Ron Meershoek
's-Gravenhage
57:58
56:03
536
Paul Munnik
's-Gravenhage
57:22
56:09
537
Alex Damen
's-Gravenhage
57:02
56:10
538
Loek de Quant
Zoetermeer
58:01
56:17
539
Roy - Barsatie
's-Gravenhage
57:54
56:18
540
Pieter Kuipers
's-Gravenhage
58:13
56:19
541
Paul Paar
De Lier
57:44
56:19
542
Jeroen Joling
Waddinxveen
57:39
56:21
543
Maarten vd Ham
Zoetermeer
56:56
56:23
544
Sander Hendrikse
Zoetermeer
57:08
56:27
545
Richard Houben
Rhoon
57:44
56:28
546
Gaston Hebuterne
Holland Runner
57:22
56:29
547
Leo Heystek
's-Gravenhage
57:07
56:31
548
John Marks
's-Gravenhage
57:19
56:36
549
Rob Vroom
's-Gravenhage
57:17
56:36
550
Bernard Lavigne
's-Gravenhage
57:59
56:38
551
Mario Knegt
Rotterdam
58:53
56:39
552
Rene van Eck
Leiderdorp
58:29
56:39
553
Louis Ganier
's-Gravenhage
58:26
56:49
554
Ronald de Jong
Dordrecht
58:13
56:51
555
Fred Toet
's-Gravenhage
57:37
56:52
556
Marc Maurice Olie
Leidschendam
58:13
56:57
557
Fokko Postmus
Bergen Nh
58:48
57:03
558
Edwin vd Meijden
's-Gravenhage
58:08
57:09
559
Jesse Bywater
Zoetermeer
59:20
57:18
560
Stephen Uitenbroek
Voorburg
59:50
57:21
561
Pieter Rietdijk
Noordwijkerhout
58:29
57:22
562
Jasper de Witt Hamer
's-Gravenhage
58:02
57:24
563
Uwe Thome
's-Gravenhage
58:18
57:25
564
Ronald van der Knaap
Gouda
59:39
57:28
565
Ruud Bom
Leidschendam
59:39
57:29
566
Evert Buys
's-Gravenhage
59:18
57:34
567
Bas van Vught
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:19
57:39
568
Willem van Poeteren
Leiderdorp
59:44
57:40
569
Giovani Botto
's-Gravenhage
59:15
57:44
570
Edward Miserus
's-Gravenhage
59:48
57:45
571
P Eggermont
Den Haag
58:48
57:46
572
Gijs Dalenoord
's-Gravenhage
58:50
57:49
573
Wim van Ofwegen
's-Gravenhage
58:31
57:50
574
Franz van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
59:47
57:56
575
Jethro Geelen
Holland Runner
1:00:15
57:58
576
Simon Hugens
's-Gravenhage
59:11
57:59
577
Ben van der Kleij
Holland Runner
1:00:01
58:07
578
Harrie Jabroer
Holland Runner
1:00:03
58:08
579
Jos Dries
Vlaardingen
58:55
58:12
580
Fred Landers
Zoetermeer
1:00:04
58:14
581
Boris van Oppen
's-Gravenhage
1:00:32
58:14
582
Theo de Bruijn
Vlaardingen
1:00:22
58:15
583
Robin Hovers
Voorburg
59:49
58:16
584
Peter van Hall
Rijswijk Zh
59:06
58:18
585
Pieter Klinkert
Holland Runner
59:50
58:26
586
Jeffry Harteveld
's-Gravenhage
59:39
58:28
587
Renold Sokromo
Rotterdam
1:00:24
58:29
588
Henk de Lange
Gouda
1:00:30
58:31
589
Rastino Martodikromo
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:29
58:33
590
Timo van Prooijen
's-Gravenhage
1:00:47
58:35
591
Essam Hossny
's-Gravenhage
1:01:01
58:52
592
Rene Timmer
's-Gravenhage
59:46
58:52
593
Christian Verwoerd
's-Gravenhage
59:24
58:54
594
Sjaak de Veen
Den Haag
59:58
58:59
595
Leo van der Harst
's-Gravenhage
1:00:43
59:04
596
Ruud Veldmeijer
Haarlem
1:00:29
59:04
597
Rob Pikart
Leiderdorp
1:00:32
59:06
598
Koos Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
1:00:15
59:12
599
Pieter Flaton
Leidschendam
1:00:30
59:16
600
Dirk Wolber
1:01:38
59:41
601
Rieno Pier
Wirdum Fr
1:01:17
59:51
602
Derrick Oly
Wassenaar
1:02:00
59:52
603
Harrie Jonker
's-Gravenhage
1:00:36
59:53
604
Hans Groos
's-Gravenhage
1:01:49
59:54
605
Ronald de Jonge
Zoetermeer
1:00:40
59:57
606
Dennis van Dyk
Vlaardingen
1:00:57
1:00:01
607
Frederik Kal
Holland Runner
1:01:28
1:00:04
608
Jan Bruggeman
's-Gravenhage
1:01:07
1:00:07
609
Fred Rodenberg
Holland Runner
1:02:32
1:00:20
610
Axel Hillmaud
's-Gravenhage
1:02:26
1:00:29
611
Frank Brandes
's-Gravenhage
1:02:28
1:00:31
612
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:01:16
1:00:34
613
Rene Walraven
's-Gravenhage
1:02:33
1:00:36
614
Gerard van Asperen
Leiderdorp
1:02:24
1:00:37
615
Rene Vromans
's-Gravenhage
1:02:06
1:00:54
616
Frans de Vos
Oegstgeest
1:03:16
1:00:55
617
Cornelis Neeteson
Bleiswijk
1:03:14
1:00:56
618
Peter Buitendijk
Amsterdam
1:02:21
1:00:58
619
Jan van Ogtrop
Utrecht
1:02:57
1:01:01
620
Tomas Janssen
Groningen
1:02:45
1:01:07
621
Wiebe Baron
Leiderdorp
1:03:31
1:01:08
622
Alberto Crippa
Hilversum
1:03:06
1:01:17
623
Roland van Roosmalen
's-Gravenhage
1:03:03
1:01:20
624
Zaka-Ullah Khattak
's-Gravenhage
1:02:24
1:01:21
625
Maarten van Pelt
's-Gravenhage
1:03:29
1:01:28
626
Paul de Wild
's-Gravenhage
1:02:14
1:01:30
627
Pieter Clahsen
's-Gravenhage
1:03:05
1:01:35
628
Frits van Trigt
holland Runner
1:02:47
1:01:50
629
Piet Barendse
Zoetermeer
1:03:32
1:02:00
630
Rob Das
Pijnacker
1:03:44
1:02:11
631
Jeffrey Verhoeven
voorburg
1:03:44
1:02:11
632
Vincent Barendse
Den Hoorn Zh
1:03:28
1:02:14
633
Johan Zeeman
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:02:40
1:02:29
634
Radek Pichal
1:03:11
1:02:34
635
Alex Bruschke
Hillegom
1:05:22
1:03:02
636
Hans Overduin
Rijswijk Zh
1:04:15
1:03:04
637
Tom Brons
's-Gravenhage
1:05:02
1:03:16
638
Marco Verweij
Zoetermeer
1:05:18
1:03:17
639
Koos Nap
Leidschendam
1:05:36
1:03:48
640
Giovanni Vergottini
Scheveningen (RSA)
1:05:05
1:03:55
641
Onno Muchall
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:04:48
1:03:55
642
Peter Veelo
Voorburg
1:05:23
1:04:14
643
Rob van der Meijden
's-Gravenhage
1:06:15
1:04:22
644
Marcel Wijermans
's-Gravenhage
1:05:29
1:04:37
645
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:07:07
1:05:15
646
Yannick Walen
's-Gravenhage
1:06:13
1:05:30
647
Jorrit Verhulst
's-Gravenhage
1:06:19
1:05:36
648
Joop Visser
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:06:41
1:05:51
649
Casper Kouwenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:06:52
1:06:09
650
Mike Pimlott
1:08:27
1:06:25
651
Rob Taal
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:49
1:07:33
652
Piet van der Hout
Leidschendam
1:09:35
1:08:22
653
Leo Broekhuizen
Wassenaar
1:11:28
1:09:06
654
Jacques van Loenen
's-Gravenhage
1:11:29
1:09:07
655
Kees Flaton
Leidschendam
1:11:36
1:10:17
656
Frank van Overeem
Holland Runner
1:12:25
1:10:22
657
Jan van Ruiten
's-Gravenhage
1:11:09
1:10:24
658
Jan Meijer
's-Gravenhage
1:13:03
1:11:37
659
Bert van der Woude
Holland Runner
1:20:06
1:18:56
D REC, PREST. LOOP 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Westhoff
's-Gravenhage
43:16
42:20
2
Van der Horst-Pot
Voorburg
44:48
44:01
3
Brigitte Slot
Rotterdam
45:13
44:36
4
Esther van Egmond
Voorburg
45:40
45:07
5
Szilvia Vegvari
's-Gravenhage
46:24
45:22
6
Roos van Oosten
Leiden
47:34
45:22
7
Gita Yeremic
Zoetermeer
46:20
45:39
8
Anneke Bovens
Rotterdam
47:05
46:18
9
K Bosman
Rotterdam
47:14
46:23
10
Tracey Sullivan
's-Gravenhage
47:57
47:26
11
Paula Krebbers
Leidschendam
49:03
47:38
12
Nicky Tellier
's-Gravenhage
50:26
47:59
13
Mathilde Slabbekoorn
's-Gravenhage
48:35
48:05
14
A S Koenders
Voorburg
49:56
48:10
15
Wendy Koens
's-Gravenhage
49:24
48:14
16
Sandra van Gent
's-Gravenhage
48:49
48:15
17
Sarah Mollink
's-Gravenhage
49:17
48:23
18
Pia Soetebier
Holland Runner
49:53
48:26
19
Simonette Lentze-Mulle
Sassenheim
49:54
48:50
20
Marieke van der Helm
Voorburg
50:01
49:06
21
Bianca Hesselius
Zoetermeer
49:58
49:09
22
Berith Kuiper
Leidschendam
50:12
49:17
23
Jolanda van Leeuwen
Voorburg
50:54
49:24
24
Sjoukje Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
51:39
49:36
25
Monique Duivenvoorden
Holland Runner
50:46
49:39
26
Dieneke Grimmelius
's-Gravenhage
52:12
50:05
27
Astrid Dämmler
's-Gravenhage
50:32
50:06
28
Erin Weber
99334 wa (USA)
51:13
50:15
29
Marije Smit
's-Gravenhage
51:46
50:19
30
Iris Diephuis
Utrecht
50:34
50:22
31
Annemarie Knottnerus
's-Gravenhage
52:29
50:24
32
Jessica Bom
's-Gravenzande
51:25
50:32
33
Anneke Driessen
Utrecht
51:34
50:38
34
Irma Rutten
Zoetermeer
52:13
50:39
35
Helma van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
51:37
50:44
36
Sally Francis
's-Gravenhage
52:31
50:49
37
Sandra Verwoerd
Boskoop
51:39
50:50
38
Birgit Hopff
's-Gravenhage
52:50
50:50
39
Van Nood
's-Gravenhage
51:49
50:58
40
Laura Moerland
's-Gravenhage
51:57
51:03
41
Brigitte Straathof
's-Gravenhage
51:54
51:06
42
Vivian Hofstede
's-Gravenhage
51:42
51:07
43
Anita Jacobi
Holland Runner
52:19
51:07
44
Heleen Scholte
's-Gravenhage
52:51
51:11
45
Inge Wegereef
Voorburg
52:54
51:18
46
Sue van der Zalm
Rotterdam
52:37
51:21
47
Linda Verhofstadt
's-Gravenhage
53:01
51:26
48
Ariane Timmer
Reeuwijk
53:40
51:31
49
Marion Houtmark
Waddinxveen
53:28
51:35
50
Hester Pranger
's-Gravenhage
53:09
51:35
51
Ingrid Veenstra
's-Gravenhage
53:10
51:36
52
Marianne Kleist
's-Gravenhage
53:11
51:37
53
Mirjam Biegstraaten
Delft
53:48
51:39
54
Sabine van den Brand
Leidschendam
53:32
51:44
55
Kirsten Hannema
Holland Runner
53:01
51:48
56
Leoniek van Kampen
Noordwijk Zh
53:14
51:56
57
Lonneke Smeets
's-Gravenhage
53:55
52:00
58
Margaret Kirby
's-Gravenhage
53:48
52:20
59
Hester Stratenus
's-Gravenhage
54:26
52:26
60
Wendy Bruschke
Haarlem
54:52
52:32
61
Emrys Huntington
Rotterdam
52:43
52:37
62
Marjan Willemsen
Honselersdijk
53:46
52:38
63
Manon Hoogduin
Rijnsburg
54:07
52:50
64
Yvonne C C Peelen
's-Gravenhage
54:58
52:54
65
Astrid Jonker
Zoetermeer
53:31
52:58
66
Natalie Metz
's-Gravenhage
53:31
52:58
67
Andrea Conrad
's-Gravenhage
55:02
53:03
68
Ineke de Bruin
Holland Runner
54:28
53:04
69
Alexandra Keane
's-Gravenhage
54:26
53:04
70
Anita Timmer
Rijnsburg
54:12
53:09
71
Anja Boon
's-Gravenhage
54:52
53:09
72
Hester Hageman-Jorna
Holland Runner
54:27
53:12
73
Angelique Ruijs
Delfgauw
55:18
53:13
74
Annemiek Bleumink
Delft
54:01
53:16
75
Sigrid Jahn
's-Gravenhage
54:47
53:21
76
Marian Melchior
's-Gravenhage
54:21
53:21
77
Nienke Minkhorst
's-Gravenhage
54:24
53:25
78
Tina Out
's-Gravenhage
55:45
53:29
79
Annelies Reuver
's-Gravenhage
55:40
53:39
80
Lonneke Zuijdwijk
Amsterdam
55:47
53:40
81
Inge Schipper
Holland Runner
55:00
53:43
82
Hanja Oldenburger
's-Gravenhage
55:11
53:43
83
Heleen Verwoerd
Rijswijk Zh
54:20
53:50
84
Miranda Alphenaar
's-Gravenhage
55:07
53:52
85
Marieke Moes
Holland Runner
55:07
53:54
86
Shirley Palombi
Voorburg
55:16
53:55
87
Karlijn Joling
Waddinxveen
55:21
54:02
88
Elly van de Kuil
Leidschendam
56:11
54:07
89
Janita Beuot
56:11
54:12
90
Monique van der Ende
holland Runner
56:09
54:16
91
Helen Gonzales
Voorburg
56:01
54:17
92
Petra Schrana
's-Gravenhage
56:27
54:19
93
Marianne van Rijn
's-Gravenhage
55:40
54:21
94
Lenneke Boelsma
's-Gravenhage
55:30
54:23
95
Isabel Joosen
's-Gravenhage
55:09
54:24
96
Wijneke Buijs
Holland Runner
56:08
54:31
97
Monique Vlugt
's-Gravenhage
56:14
54:36
98
Helen Nijbijvank
Holland Runner
56:12
54:36
99
Nicole Trilsbeek
56:23
54:38
100
Piera Mereu
's-Gravenhage
56:07
54:38
101
Charlotte Moolenaar
den Haag
57:03
54:56
102
Karen Matheson
Wassenaar
57:14
54:59
103
Amber van Ham
's-Gravenhage
57:18
55:02
104
Anja Henze
's-Gravenhage
56:26
55:04
105
Jacqueline Weisser
Holland Runner
56:20
55:09
106
Pachella Seif
's-Gravenhage
56:47
55:09
107
Jolanda vd Deijl
Rijswijk Zh
56:56
55:14
108
Caroline van Krimpen
's-Gravenhage
56:30
55:16
109
Petra van der Zande
Nootdorp
57:23
55:20
110
Kitty Colsen
's-Gravenhage
55:40
55:21
111
Chris Jans
Holland Runner
56:11
55:21
112
Karin Arens
Voorburg
57:32
55:22
113
Martine van Oppenraaij
's-Gravenhage
57:22
55:23
114
Ellen Honig
Zaandam
57:19
55:28
115
Meta Malm
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
57:42
55:31
116
Olga van Zuijlen
Rijswijk Zh
56:10
55:32
117
Debby van Lieshout
Koog aan de Zaan
57:24
55:33
118
Elisa Bruinenberg
's-Gravenhage
57:48
55:34
119
Lloye Rowell
's-Gravenhage
57:46
55:39
120
Ingrid Mooij
's-Gravenhage
57:57
55:40
121
Larissa Blom
Holland Runner
56:58
55:47
122
Joëlle Pater
's-Gravenhage
57:11
55:47
123
Desiree Hogeweg
Voorburg
57:51
56:08
124
Cokkie van Santen
's-Gravenhage
58:21
56:13
125
Danielle Gerssen
's-Gravenhage
57:44
56:14
126
Diane Filip
Waddinxveen
57:39
56:21
127
Ellen-Jane Burgrust
Zoetermeer
57:08
56:24
128
Lia Lak-de Borst
Waddinxveen
57:15
56:27
129
Gonda van Hof
Hoofddorp
57:18
56:36
130
Martha Marks
's-Gravenhage
57:19
56:37
131
Lausanne Mies
Rotterdam
58:53
56:38
132
Esther van der Meijden
's-Gravenhage
58:31
56:39
133
Marina Sneijders
's-Gravenhage
58:59
56:40
134
Inge Daemen
Leiderdorp
57:56
56:42
135
Elna Kempers
Delft
59:01
56:42
136
Kim Lamtara-Le
Den Haag
57:01
56:44
137
Marjam Jalink
Rotterdam
58:58
56:51
138
Anne-Sophie Kramer
Voorburg
58:53
56:52
139
Pieternel Kranendonk
's-Gravenhage
57:55
56:52
140
Caroline Thoenes
's-Gravenhage
57:55
57:03
141
Marga Swart
's-Gravenhage
58:41
57:06
142
Melissa Kuipers
Naaldwijk
58:42
57:10
143
Maria Breure
Utrecht
58:58
57:11
144
Aimee Comrie
's-Gravenhage
58:28
57:15
145
Jolanda de Geest
Zoetermeer
58:26
57:17
146
Mathilde Mons
's-Gravenhage
59:15
57:18
147
Eugenie Hofwijks
Rijswijk Zh
58:52
57:26
148
Hella Dämmler
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:24
57:28
149
Sheila Peersman
's-Gravenhage
59:33
57:33
150
Sonja Sital-Nazir
Rotterdam
58:04
57:35
151
Joke Leatemia
Nieuwegein
58:59
57:35
152
Vivi van Rijs
Koudekerk aan den Ri
58:20
57:39
153
Marloes van Luijk
Rotterdam
59:18
57:40
154
Marianne Ale-Strietman
Holland Runner
58:53
57:43
155
Tatjana Boom
's-Gravenhage
59:59
57:59
156
Rachel Keukenbring
's-Gravenhage
59:06
58:01
157
Marja Braster
's-Gravenhage
1:00:02
58:02
158
Corinne Talichet
Rijswijk Zh
59:14
58:06
159
Wendy Gouwenberg
Den Helder
59:36
58:08
160
Mariska Schrover
's-Gravenhage
1:00:24
58:16
161
Marja Ceha
Voorburg
1:00:05
58:18
162
Joke Kuipers
Zoetermeer
1:00:11
58:18
163
Jessica van Dusschoten
Zoetermeer
1:00:14
58:19
164
Marion Verstraaten
's-Gravenhage
59:51
58:21
165
Dieuwe Alberts
's-Gravenhage
59:56
58:24
166
Trudie Krom
's-Gravenhage
59:52
58:25
167
Louise Prothon
's-Gravenhage
59:39
58:34
168
Ginette MacIsaac
's-Gravenhage
1:00:36
58:39
169
Ariana Wijermans
's-Gravenhage
59:37
58:45
170
Judith Preston
's-Gravenhage
1:00:41
58:48
171
Monique Blom
Lisserbroek
1:00:00
58:50
172
Andrea van Velzen
Delft
1:00:00
58:50
173
Gerluide Beivink
Amsterdam
1:00:06
58:59
174
Annemarike Rademaker
's-Gravenhage
1:00:41
59:00
175
Jojet de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
1:00:05
59:01
176
Marieke van den Berg
Leiden
1:00:31
59:06
177
Winnie Soute
Zaandam
1:00:57
59:07
178
Ime Vreken
's-Gravenhage
1:00:29
59:09
179
Heleen Wagenaar
's-Gravenhage
1:00:09
59:11
180
Monique van Oostrum
's-Gravenhage
1:01:02
59:13
181
Maja Landeweer
's-Gravenhage
1:01:02
59:14
182
Helena van den Brink
's-Gravenhage
1:00:18
59:24
183
Connery van Roosmalen
Holland Runner
1:00:42
59:25
184
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
1:00:44
59:27
185
Blaudine Lavigne
's-Gravenhage
1:00:48
59:27
186
Sandra Tromp
Zoetermeer
1:01:16
59:31
187
Mona Tromp
Zoetermeer
1:01:15
59:31
188
Elly vd Hout
Leidschendam
1:00:50
59:37
189
Jeannet Boonzaier
's-Gravenhage
1:00:42
59:40
190
Ruth Glabbers
's-Gravenhage
1:01:24
59:44
191
Rachel Barrett
's-Gravenhage
1:00:38
59:44
192
Jet van Genuchten
's-Gravenhage
1:01:41
59:50
193
Inge de Jager
Zoetermeer
1:00:40
59:55
194
Dorothe Albers
's-Gravenhage
1:00:42
59:57
195
Truus Leinders
's-Gravenhage
1:01:35
1:00:01
196
Claudia van der Elst
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:12
1:00:03
197
Noortje Wiebols
's-Gravenhage
1:01:07
1:00:07
198
Agnes Roest
Holland Runner
1:00:38
1:00:11
199
Petra van de Linden
Voorburg
1:02:31
1:00:11
200
Leonie van Zuijlen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:52
1:00:12
201
Stella Keislair
's-Gravenhage
1:02:10
1:00:15
202
Christine van Eijk
's-Gravenhage
1:01:56
1:00:15
203
Judith Brüggenwirth
's-Gravenhage
1:02:11
1:00:16
204
Joriene de Vos
Leiden
1:02:39
1:00:18
205
Joan Balder
Holland Runner
1:02:33
1:00:23
206
Marja Lantinga
Holland Runner
1:02:34
1:00:23
207
Carolien van Raamsdonk
Haarlem
1:02:13
1:00:27
208
Tanya Kingdon
's-Gravenhage
1:02:12
1:00:28
209
Sylvia Vogel
IJmuiden
1:02:51
1:00:29
210
Melanie Korving
Voorburg
1:02:55
1:00:38
211
Sanne Grupstra
's-Gravenhage
1:02:26
1:00:43
212
Hanneke Adam
Zoetermeer
1:02:26
1:00:43
213
Mautza Weggeman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:03:06
1:00:46
214
Wil Korving
Voorburg
1:03:14
1:00:56
215
Judith Bastiaan
's-Gravenhage
1:03:16
1:00:56
216
Mandy van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
1:03:16
1:00:56
217
Sabine van Harten
Amsterdam
1:02:20
1:00:58
218
Christa Bergmann
's-Gravenhage
1:01:57
1:00:58
219
Sonja Roessingh
's-Gravenhage
1:02:18
1:01:04
220
Astrid Pax
Leiderdorp
1:03:31
1:01:07
221
Alijd Vervoorn
Leiden
1:01:40
1:01:09
222
Elly Smith
's-Gravenhage
1:02:14
1:01:12
223
Aldine Burgman
's-Gravenhage
1:02:12
1:01:13
224
Marina Pier
Groningen
1:02:52
1:01:15
225
Cora van Langen
's-Gravenhage
1:02:50
1:01:18
226
Laura Guazzaroni
Hilversum
1:03:07
1:01:18
227
Karen Pier
's-Gravenhage
1:02:58
1:01:20
228
Maaike Vink
's-Gravenhage
1:03:29
1:01:28
229
Yvonne Verboom
's-Gravenhage
1:02:32
1:01:28
230
Tanja van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:02:59
1:01:30
231
Ria Voesten
Rotterdam
1:03:36
1:01:32
232
Heleen van Raamsdonk
's-Gravenhage
1:03:17
1:01:32
233
Lucia Flaton
Leidschendam
1:02:47
1:01:33
234
Rieneke van Tongeren
's-Gravenhage
1:02:39
1:01:35
235
Laura Beijersbergen
's-Gravenhage
1:03:15
1:01:41
236
Monique vd Akker
's-Gravenhage
1:02:47
1:01:43
237
Jacqueline Pos
Holland Runner
1:03:42
1:01:47
238
Yvonne van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:02:38
1:02:03
239
Susan Onakiehong
's-Gravenhage
1:03:13
1:02:04
240
Margit Machielsen
Leidschendam
1:03:17
1:02:14
241
Raya Oranje
's-Gravenhage
1:03:57
1:02:16
242
Ingrid Veltman
's-Gravenhage
1:02:58
1:02:20
243
Manuela Marie-L Diallo
's-Gravenhage
1:03:33
1:02:21
244
AnneMarie Beemsterboer
Maassluis
1:03:56
1:02:23
245
Renee Belaert
Rotterdam
1:03:02
1:02:29
246
Myra de Lange
's-Gravenhage
1:04:13
1:02:32
247
Mylene Parlevliet
's-Gravenhage
1:04:10
1:02:34
248
Charlotte Veldheer
's-Gravenhage
1:03:13
1:02:39
249
Wilma Claassen
's-Gravenhage
1:04:30
1:02:40
250
Sascha van Bruggen
's-Gravenhage
1:05:34
1:03:06
251
Anet Kertesz
Wateringen
1:04:08
1:03:15
252
Dogan Aksu
Rijswijk Zh
1:04:08
1:03:15
253
Silvia van den Berg
Delft
1:05:18
1:03:17
254
Hildebres Balk
's-Gravenhage
1:05:14
1:03:24
255
Scarlett Zwartkruis
's-Gravenhage
1:05:33
1:03:33
256
Yvonne de Klein
Voorburg
1:05:20
1:03:47
257
Marjolijn Nap
Leidschendam
1:05:36
1:03:48
258
Groenewegen Hilde
's-Gravenhage
1:05:50
1:03:54
259
Astrid Ton
's-Gravenhage
1:05:40
1:03:55
260
Erna Fisscher-Steenkam
Zoetermeer
1:05:54
1:03:55
261
Paula van de Locht
's-Gravenhage
1:05:50
1:03:57
262
Sabrina Benaouda
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:42
1:04:03
263
Annette Gilbert
's-Gravenhage
1:05:05
1:04:12
264
Anja van Velzen
's-Gravenhage
1:05:57
1:04:30
265
Floortje Roelvink
Den Haag
1:05:24
1:04:32
266
Esmeralda Hardenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:06:49
1:04:51
267
Shirley Lucas
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:06:17
1:04:51
268
Denise Schreurs
's-Gravenhage
1:07:09
1:05:03
269
Mariette Groen-Geneman
's-Gravenhage
1:07:10
1:05:04
270
Fleur Hekking
's-Gravenhage
1:06:18
1:05:09
271
Monique Rog-Vermulst
's-Gravenhage
1:06:18
1:05:09
272
Lily Dekker
Purmerend
1:07:59
1:05:42
273
Marije van Lint
Purmerend
1:07:59
1:05:42
274
Sheresma Nazir
Rotterdam
1:06:16
1:05:47
275
Saskia Markland
1:08:07
1:06:05
276
Marian Reijnen
's-Gravenhage
1:08:09
1:06:28
277
Esther Mot
's-Gravenhage
1:08:57
1:06:34
278
Monique Verschelling
Rotterdam
1:07:14
1:06:40
279
Maud Haanraadts
's-Gravenhage
1:08:56
1:06:58
280
Gerda Idsinga
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:47
1:07:24
281
Kim van Dorp
's-Gravenhage
1:09:12
1:08:06
282
Angelique Hadel
's-Gravenhage
1:09:12
1:08:06
283
Gerda Leendertse-v Tri
Leidschendam
1:09:35
1:08:22
284
Miriam van Hees
Holland Runner
1:11:02
1:08:43
285
Linda Manders
Holland Runner
1:11:02
1:08:44
286
Monique van Loenen
's-Gravenhage
1:11:29
1:09:07
287
Viviane Neve
Voorburg
1:12:05
1:09:44
288
Heidi van Zijl
's-Gravenhage
1:11:08
1:09:46
289
Elin Flaton
Leidschendam
1:11:30
1:10:16
290
Sonia Valentum
's-Gravenhage
1:13:36
1:11:23
291
Marjan van den Bos
's-Gravenhage
1:13:37
1:11:23
292
Astrid Metz
Zoetermeer
1:12:39
1:11:55
293
Sharon Geradts
's-Gravenhage
1:14:05
1:12:41
294
Jose Geene
's-Gravenhage
1:14:00
1:12:54
295
Harma van der Heide
's-Gravenhage
1:16:46
1:14:30
H BR, VIDIA BR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robbert-Jan de Graaf
Justitie SELECTIETEA
34:20
34:17
2
Bas van Zijp
Justitie SELECTIETEA
34:58
34:55
3
Pierre van Leeuwen
AEGON 1
35:10
35:08
4
Mark Rietveld
stichting CORDAID 1
35:13
35:09
5
Rico de Gooijer
DKDB
37:09
37:05
6
Marcel Mientjes
ING Investm Manag. 1
37:10
37:07
7
Taco Meijer
Min van Econ Zaken 1
38:50
38:24
8
Richard de Smit
Justitie ZILVER
38:58
38:48
9
Aad Gankema
Gemeente Den Haag
39:06
38:52
10
Mike Vrolijk
Justitie SELECTIETEA
39:06
38:57
11
Jacob van den Berg
Parnassia
39:40
39:25
12
Jaco Rouw
ING Investm Manag. 1
39:55
39:40
13
Valentijn Rippens
DKDB
40:15
40:01
14
Ron Heijkant
Justitie ZILVER
40:32
40:21
15
Martin Meijer
ING Investm Manag. 1
40:41
40:25
16
Ed van der Knaap
Gemeente Den Haag
40:45
40:36
17
Philip Bredt
ING Investm Manag 3
40:50
40:41
18
Peter Prins
DKDB
41:33
41:13
19
Ron van Gijzen
Justitie ZILVER
41:40
41:21
20
Jan Wim Derks
ING Investm Manag. 1
42:01
41:47
21
Nico Droppert
Justitie SELECTIETEA
42:35
42:25
22
Jan Posthumus
stichting CORDAID 1
42:44
42:25
23
A de Rand
Gemeente Den Haag
42:48
42:30
24
Ard Op 't Landt
MiXZ Adviesgroep BV
42:55
42:36
25
A vd Graaf
AEGON 1
42:59
42:45
26
Marc van Lith
MiXZ Adviesgroep BV
43:39
43:20
27
Hans Kennis
Montae Advies
43:45
43:13
28
Mochin Ahyan
Justitie SELECTIETEA
43:50
43:35
29
Marcel de Koning
ING Investm Manag. 1
44:02
43:46
30
Dennis de Kok
Justitie ZILVER
44:03
43:47
31
Hennie Holtman
Min van Econ Zaken 1
44:07
43:36
32
Ronald de Blauw
Gemeente Den Haag
44:21
43:57
33
Rein Pijpers
ING Investm Manag 2
44:23
44:08
34
Dick de Jager
AEGON 1
44:36
44:21
35
Jaap Broersen
Min van Econ Zaken 2
44:57
44:26
36
Huub van der Riet
ING Investm Manag. 1
45:00
44:45
37
Winston Badloe
Gemeente Den Haag
45:03
44:41
38
Gerard Hof
AEGON 2
45:06
44:43
39
Bart Vossen
Parnassia
45:12
43:48
40
Daniël Vreeswijk
Min van Econ Zaken 1
45:17
45:05
41
J Spaans
Tweede Kamer 2
45:35
45:19
42
Ton Kuhlmann
Justitie BRONS
45:48
45:37
43
Henk Kauderer
AEGON 1
46:00
45:46
44
Jeroen van Rooden
AEGON 1
46:03
45:39
45
Jens Bosman
MiXZ Adviesgroep BV
46:05
45:47
46
Marc Hauwert
Min van Econ Zaken 1
46:12
45:42
47
Frans van Doorn
Tweede Kamer 1
46:14
45:50
48
Elton Lacle
Gemeente Den Haag
46:21
45:59
49
Donald Pennings
stichting CORDAID 1
46:41
46:03
50
Ed Polak
Montae Advies
46:47
46:15
51
Provastgoed
Provastgoed Nederlan
46:48
46:30
52
Marc Vermaat
Parnassia
47:07
45:43
53
Charles Wiersma
Min van Econ Zaken 2
47:14
47:00
54
Arie Perfors
AEGON Corp. & Inst.
47:18
46:53
55
Dolf Burger
AEGON 2
47:24
45:28
56
Jan Zuurbier
stichting CORDAID 2
47:38
47:04
57
Floris Läntzendorffer
Min van Econ Zaken 2
47:39
47:08
58
Wim Hardeman
stichting CORDAID 2
47:40
47:03
59
Kees Schilder
stichting CORDAID 1
47:40
47:07
60
Ben Vollaard
Min van Econ Zaken 1
47:50
47:21
61
Rene Grotenhuis
stichting CORDAID 1
47:51
47:17
62
Bas Endlich
AEGON Corp. & Inst.
47:51
47:23
63
Richard Perfors
AEGON Corp. & Inst.
47:55
47:30
64
Marco Langendoen
Justitie ZILVER
47:56
47:39
65
Wouter Jongepier
Justitie SELECTIETEA
48:00
47:39
66
Jeroen Bredt
ING Investm Manag 3
48:01
47:51
67
Cor 's Gravenmade
Tweede Kamer 2
48:02
47:41
68
Renzo Lissenberg
Den Haag Marketing &
48:09
48:04
69
Peter de Bok
Justitie ZILVER
48:19
48:08
70
Herman Scholten
Montae Advies
48:20
47:48
71
Leo van Geest
Nuffic
48:21
48:02
72
Joy Bindraban
Justitie BRONS
48:23
48:05
73
Gerard Harteveld
KLPD
48:31
48:05
74
Paul Bakker
Justitie BRONS
48:44
48:28
75
Jan Vroomans
Justitie RUN IS FUN
48:54
48:34
76
Bernard Taverne
AEGON Corp. & Inst.
49:02
48:33
77
Jorrit Bergsma
ING Investm Manag 3
49:05
48:49
78
Paul Faber
AEGON 2
49:05
48:50
79
Rob Lubbersen
Gemeente Den Haag
49:07
48:42
80
Nico Verboon
Holland Casino
49:24
47:34
81
Lando Delchot
Parnassia
49:26
49:01
82
Aad Ruygrok
Provastgoed Nederlan
49:26
49:12
83
Marcel ten Broeke
AEGON 1
49:29
49:14
84
Remco Tillemans
AEGON Corp. & Inst.
49:31
49:02
85
Jos van Berkel
Parnassia
49:31
49:06
86
Ralph Penning
ING Investm Manag 3
49:39
49:16
87
Stefano Vogt
ING Investm Manag 2
49:40
49:12
88
Ieresh Bangoer
ING Investm Manag 3
49:41
49:18
89
Bis Radjkoemar
ING Investm Manag 3
49:42
49:16
90
Eddie van Roon
Nuffic
49:47
48:20
91
Marten Vente
Parnassia
49:51
48:03
92
Eugene van den Berg
KLPD
50:10
49:45
93
Paul de Mooij
Justitie BRONS
50:22
50:01
94
Tom Berwers
Justitie BRONS
50:31
50:12
95
Henk Grit
ING Investm Manag 2
50:33
50:08
96
Reinier Vogels
Holland Casino
50:49
49:02
97
Henk van Dijk
Justitie RUN IS FUN
50:53
50:42
98
Herman Beun
Tweede Kamer 1
51:02
50:34
99
Paul van Dunne
KLPD
51:05
50:39
100
Marcel Bergenhenegouwe
Min van Econ Zaken 1
51:09
50:56
101
Willem Debets
Schuttelaar & Partne
51:19
50:55
102
Gijs Hesselink
Min van Econ Zaken 2
51:20
50:54
103
Martin vd Toorn
Tweede Kamer 2
51:27
49:24
104
Huib Jongeling
Justitie RUN IS FUN
51:29
51:06
105
Marne Kushik
Parnassia
51:38
50:13
106
Mark Jongenotter
Tweede Kamer 2
51:40
51:00
107
Eric Fabery De Jonge
Provastgoed Nederlan
52:01
51:44
108
Mike Philipse
Tweede Kamer 1
52:10
51:31
109
Johan van Egmond
AEGON Corp. & Inst.
52:27
52:04
110
Kees Ton
stichting CORDAID 1
52:34
50:20
111
Hans Leppers
Justitie BRONS
52:44
52:21
112
Erik Scheers
Justitie 'T KOMT WEL
53:12
52:48
113
Frank van Eenbergen
stichting CORDAID 2
53:36
51:23
114
Tijmen Kozijn
Justitie RUN IS FUN
53:38
53:17
115
Walter van Look
Schuttelaar & Partne
53:47
53:22
116
John Leemreijze
ING Investm Manag 2
54:05
52:21
117
Harry Bleker
Parnassia
54:11
53:56
118
Marcel Schuttelaar
Schuttelaar & Partne
54:18
53:58
119
Herman Vriesendorp
Nuffic
54:21
54:02
120
Welmer Jagerman
AEGON 2
54:32
52:35
121
Tom van den Bossche
ING Investm Manag 2
54:59
54:34
122
Ap Mos
Justitie 'T KOMT WEL
55:05
54:44
123
Wouter ten Hag
AEGON 2
55:08
53:21
124
Jeroen van Dop
Min van Econ Zaken 2
55:53
55:25
125
Donald Bakker
Justitie BRONS
56:01
55:47
126
Ton Groeneweg
stichting CORDAID 1
56:02
53:48
127
Gijs den Heijer
Tweede Kamer 2
56:46
54:44
128
Peter vd Beek
Schuttelaar & Partne
56:55
56:30
129
Mike van Engelen
Montae Advies
56:59
56:30
130
Dinesh Baidjoe
Justitie ZILVER
57:20
57:00
131
Stephen Hubee
ING Investm Manag 2
57:27
56:20
132
Remco Kokkelink
Den Haag Marketing &
57:53
57:26
133
Hans de Jong
Min van Econ Zaken 2
57:54
55:50
134
Ralf van Peeren
Den Haag Marketing &
57:55
57:28
135
Pierre Don
AEGON 1
58:10
57:52
136
Willem Tom
stichting CORDAID 1
58:16
57:43
137
Robert van Dam
DKDB
58:19
57:59
138
Hans Schroder
Provastgoed Nederlan
58:23
58:05
139
Joop Krijgsman
Tweede Kamer 1
58:57
58:20
140
Barend Dickerscheid
Justitie SELECTIETEA
59:40
59:21
141
Coen den Dekker
Justitie RUN IS FUN
59:43
59:21
142
Roger Meijer
Schuttelaar & Partne
1:00:07
59:43
143
Cees den Heijer
Justitie RUN IS FUN
1:01:21
1:01:06
144
Laurens Alting
Min van Econ Zaken 2
1:01:26
1:00:58
145
Aad van ter Tak
AEGON Corp. & Inst.
1:01:30
1:01:00
146
Gerben Straathof
AEGON Corp. & Inst.
1:02:07
1:01:37
147
Erik Stoops
Justitie RUN IS FUN
1:03:00
1:02:41
148
Jean Louis d'Hooghe
AEGON Corp. & Inst.
1:03:16
1:02:52
149
Arthur Zwerus
Justitie ZILVER
1:03:26
1:03:06
150
Teun Hulshof
Provastgoed Nederlan
1:04:15
1:03:57
151
Chris Hopley
Nuffic
1:04:32
1:04:11
152
Peter Hofman
Tweede Kamer 1
1:04:33
1:03:56
153
Piet vd Toorn
Holland Casino
1:08:05
1:06:20
154
Jarislov van Verschuer
Justitie SELECTIETEA
1:08:33
1:08:11
155
Nico Hogenhuis
Tweede Kamer 1
1:12:26
1:10:25
V BR, VIDIA BR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Kleijn
ING Investm Manag. 1
45:22
45:07
2
Sandra van den Berg
Nuffic
45:59
45:40
3
Suzanne Tol
Provastgoed Nederlan
47:25
47:08
4
Karin Passier
Min van Econ Zaken 1
47:56
47:43
5
Catelijne Reissenweber
ING Investm Manag 2
47:57
47:40
6
Commerijn Plomp
Min van Econ Zaken 2
48:03
47:37
7
Ineke Schnitzler
AEGON 1
48:10
47:53
8
Aafke Laumans
KLPD
48:26
48:00
9
Anouk vd Brink
KLPD
49:43
49:18
10
Vera Dalm
Schuttelaar & Partne
49:53
49:32
11
Rianne Gabrielse
Gemeente Den Haag
49:55
49:31
12
Joukje Janssen
Nuffic
50:06
49:48
13
Sonja van Meerbeek
Min van Econ Zaken 2
50:55
50:42
14
Juul Wichgers
Parnassia
51:13
49:13
15
Ingrid van Bouwdijk
stichting CORDAID 2
51:42
51:06
16
Natasha Sevant
ING Investm Manag 2
52:25
51:58
17
Jacintha Puntman
stichting CORDAID 1
52:30
51:56
18
Marjon Brandenbarg
AEGON Corp. & Inst.
53:09
52:46
19
Patty van den Doel
AEGON 2
53:21
52:54
20
Coby Drenth
AEGON 1
53:33
53:07
21
Jochum Veerman
Schuttelaar & Partne
53:57
53:36
22
Paula van Krevelen
Parnassia
54:29
53:05
23
Yvonne vd Burg
Tweede Kamer 2
54:30
54:07
24
Anneke van der Meij
stichting CORDAID 2
54:36
53:58
25
Miranda Eckhardt
Justitie 'T KOMT WEL
54:45
54:20
26
Mary Polak
Montae Advies
55:19
54:47
27
Monique Heukels
ING Investm Manag 2
55:36
55:09
28
Stephany Kersten
stichting CORDAID 2
55:39
55:03
29
Viyan Rashid
Schuttelaar & Partne
56:04
55:41
30
Susan Simons
Montae Advies
56:09
55:40
31
Karline Vandenbroecke
stichting CORDAID 2
56:16
55:41
32
Monigue van Berkel
ING Investm Manag 2
56:27
56:00
33
Ellen Hazenbroek
Tweede Kamer 1
57:08
56:40
34
Lucia Visser
Den Haag Marketing &
57:10
56:43
35
Yolanda Bouman
Justitie RUN IS FUN
57:16
57:02
36
Alone Offenberg
Min van Econ Zaken 1
57:38
57:10
37
Arjanne Rietsema
stichting CORDAID 2
57:40
57:05
38
Herma Slof
MiXZ Adviesgroep BV
58:05
57:40
39
Rita Op 't Landt-Slof
MiXZ Adviesgroep BV
58:05
57:40
40
Marionne Lips
stichting CORDAID 1
58:06
57:32
41
Thérèse Jens
AEGON 2
58:09
57:43
42
Annemarie de Graaf
Justitie 'T KOMT WEL
59:16
59:04
43
Pieter Bak
Justitie BRONS
59:22
59:10
44
Annemarie Boonstra
Justitie 'T KOMT WEL
1:00:52
1:00:31
45
Marieke van der Wilk
Tweede Kamer 2
1:01:13
1:00:50
46
Jasja van Ark
Schuttelaar & Partne
1:02:12
1:01:50
47
Francis Leeflang
Justitie ZILVER
1:02:15
1:02:01
48
Georgette Parlevliet
Justitie 'T KOMT WEL
1:02:15
1:02:00
49
Ingrid Linnenbank-Roho
ING Investm Manag 3
1:03:13
1:02:05
50
Ingrid Lispet
Justitie BRONS
1:03:32
1:03:10
51
Sabina Atzei
stichting CORDAID 2
1:04:21
1:03:44
52
Helmke Berends
stichting CORDAID 2
1:07:44
1:07:09
53
Anita den Heyer
Justitie 'T KOMT WEL
1:08:08
1:07:52
54
Wonny Karhosoehardjo
Justitie SELECTIETEA
1:09:00
1:08:38
55
Stephanie Hogenhuis
Tweede Kamer 1
1:12:25
1:10:25
H REC, PREST. LOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mohammed Ben Sabahia
Marokko
15:45
15:44
2
Jeroen Koot
's-Gravenhage
16:20
16:18
3
Vincent Anker
Leiderdorp
17:06
17:04
4
Bastiaan Schellekens
Rotterdam
17:36
17:34
5
Ronald Hofschreuder
's-Gravenhage
18:15
18:13
6
Niels de Graaf
Voorburg
18:16
18:14
7
Radouawe Affane
Gouda
18:18
18:16
8
Eddy Roodakker
Leidschendam
18:30
18:28
9
Wilko Zuidema
Monster
18:34
18:32
10
Fred Rossum
Berkel en Rodenrijs
18:43
18:41
11
Ton Bakhuis
Rijswijk Zh
18:56
18:53
12
Mike Eelkema
's-Gravenhage
19:42
19:36
13
Peter de Silva
Leidschendam
19:56
19:47
14
Jeroen Timmer
's-Gravenhage
20:16
20:12
15
Mark Stuurman
Oud Beijerland
20:22
20:19
16
Marius Buijs
's-Gravenhage
20:27
20:24
17
Narish Malaha
Rotterdam
20:28
20:25
18
Henk Verploegh
's-Gravenhage
20:30
20:26
19
Rens Veerman
Haarlem
20:35
20:32
20
Jan de Kwant
Voorburg
21:01
20:55
21
Rob Willemsen
Wateringen
21:14
21:08
22
Avram den Heyer
's-Gravenhage
21:24
21:18
23
Zacharia Achour
Marokko
21:38
21:36
24
Martijn van de Locht
Gouda
21:36
21:36
25
John Heemskerk
's-Gravenhage
21:51
21:38
26
Lennard Spaans
's-Gravenhage
21:48
21:44
27
Maarten Schut
Den Haag
22:17
21:49
28
Peter Groen
's-Gravenhage
22:04
21:58
29
Abdelkhalek Ennaji
Nederland
22:00
21:58
30
Alex Cain
's-Gravenhage
22:11
22:06
31
Peter Onings
Rotterdam
22:13
22:09
32
Jasper de Lepper
's-Gravenhage
22:13
22:10
33
Pietersachse
Leidschendam
22:17
22:13
34
Stefan Claessens
's-Gravenhage
22:33
22:30
35
Timothy Dunu
's-Gravenhage
22:37
22:33
36
Marcus van Spronsen
's-Gravenhage
22:47
22:42
37
Eric Walther
's-Gravenhage
22:57
22:44
38
Jay McMahon
Hillegom
22:59
22:51
39
Nico van der Wel
's-Gravenzande
23:01
22:53
40
Richard den Dulk
's-Gravenhage
23:24
23:04
41
Job Zwart
Leidschendam
23:19
23:17
42
Aat Treebusch
's-Gravenhage
23:34
23:23
43
Stephan de Lepper
's-Gravenhage
23:39
23:34
44
Arnoud van Keulen
Boskoop
23:53
23:36
45
Rob Bovelander
Rijswijk Zh
23:54
23:42
46
Marten Baak
's-Gravenhage
24:21
24:17
47
Leo de Krom
's-Gravenhage
24:21
24:17
48
Koen Sachse
Leidschendam
24:33
24:29
49
Jeroen Snijders
's-Gravenhage
24:51
24:36
50
Robert van Breugel
Rijswijk Zh
24:58
24:43
51
Jurrie Verheij
Rijswijk Zh
25:04
24:48
52
Björn Donnars
Wassenaar
25:11
25:09
53
Tim Sachse
Leidschendam
25:30
25:25
54
Henk Jagersma
's-Gravenhage
25:32
25:29
55
Hans Grootenhuis
's-Gravenhage
26:08
25:41
56
Marcel Waterlander
Voorburg
25:49
25:43
57
Rogier van Putten
Leidschendam
25:53
25:50
58
Peter Sonder
Enschede
26:05
25:57
59
John Weltens
's-Gravenhage
26:06
25:58
60
Peter Keus
Rijswijk Zh
26:06
25:59
61
Killian Weltens
's-Gravenhage
26:09
26:01
62
William Lane
's-Gravenhage
26:07
26:02
63
Martin de Vries
's-Gravenhage
26:22
26:14
64
W de Beauvesier Watson
's-Gravenhage
26:30
26:17
65
Salvatore Bellissima
's-Gravenhage
26:31
26:20
66
Sylvain Lelarge
's-Gravenhage
26:29
26:25
67
Niels Veldhuizen
Zoetermeer
26:44
26:25
68
Raymond de Jong
's-Gravenhage
26:44
26:27
69
George Moore
's-Gravenhage
26:38
26:32
70
Rob de Does
's-Gravenhage
26:41
26:34
71
Erwin Zeevaart
Rijswijk Zh
26:44
26:35
72
Jouke Jagersma
's-Gravenhage
26:52
26:49
73
Bas
Leidschendam
27:13
26:55
74
Mark Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
27:21
27:03
75
Jelle Overgaauw
Leidschendam
27:07
27:04
76
Remon van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
27:21
27:06
77
Tim Overgaauw
Leidschendam
27:09
27:06
78
Cynthia de Jong
Rijswijk Zh
27:18
27:11
79
Maurits Peersman
Voorschoten
27:28
27:19
80
Tijmen Sachumsky
Rijswijk Zh
27:23
27:20
81
Arnald van Putter
Leidschendam
27:29
27:22
82
Robbert Trouwbont
Voorburg
27:25
27:22
83
Paul Balm
Leidschendam
27:35
27:23
84
Johan Brilstra
Delft
27:49
27:30
85
JA Verbeek
's-Gravenhage
27:49
27:30
86
Jim Carstens
's-Gravenhage
27:36
27:33
87
Andre Carstens
's-Gravenhage
27:36
27:33
88
Andrew Lanigan
Voorburg
28:16
27:56
89
Maarten Breugem
's-Gravenhage
28:29
28:08
90
Wim Ammerlaan
's-Gravenhage
28:21
28:09
91
Wim Tollenaar
Voorburg
28:16
28:10
92
Roland Wetzel
's-Gravenhage
28:30
28:19
93
Herman Sips
's-Gravenhage
28:52
28:42
94
Ronald vd Bijtel
Voorburg
28:56
28:43
95
Arnold Lamers
's-Gravenhage
28:59
28:45
96
Tom Kroes
's-Gravenhage
29:01
28:46
97
Kees van der Waal
Hillegom
29:01
28:53
98
Pim van der Maas
's-Gravenhage
29:09
28:55
99
Marco de Jong
's-Gravenhage
29:16
28:59
100
Neil Cain
's-Gravenhage
29:14
29:03
101
Gijs Overgaauw
Leidschendam
29:19
29:08
102
Niels Hakkeling
Wassenaar
29:28
29:08
103
Elian Killeen
's-Gravenhage
29:26
29:08
104
Ton Hakkeling
Wassenaar
29:29
29:08
105
Ron Killeen
's-Gravenhage
29:28
29:10
106
Hans Fleurbaaij
's-Gravenhage
29:26
29:12
107
Rob Trouwbont
Voorburg
29:23
29:12
108
Harro BAREND
Zoetermeer
29:35
29:20
109
Luc Treebusch
's-Gravenhage
29:52
29:41
110
Gerrit Spaans
's-Gravenhage
30:01
29:45
111
Michiel Timmers
Dronten
30:02
29:52
112
Alexander Blair-Turner
's-Gravenhage
30:33
30:27
113
Anees Ahmed
's-Gravenhage
30:46
30:27
114
Nigul Veloo
Wassenaar
30:33
30:29
115
Sven Cammeraat
Naaldwijk
30:50
30:39
116
Frans vd Bos
's-Gravenhage
31:47
31:31
117
Henry Moore
's-Gravenhage
31:38
31:32
118
Hans Roskam
Hoek van Holland
32:39
32:22
119
Bas Boek
's-Gravenhage
32:46
32:28
120
Edwin Veloo
Wassenaar
32:43
32:38
121
Come Ganier
's-Gravenhage
33:18
33:05
122
Vincent Ganier
's-Gravenhage
33:18
33:05
123
Rob Lamers
's-Gravenhage
33:35
33:20
124
Peter Bronkhorst
's-Gravenhage
34:27
34:13
125
Rupurt de Ling
's-Gravenhage
36:10
36:01
126
Rogier van Roosmalen
's-Gravenhage
36:51
36:31
V REC, PREST. LOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Dam
's-Gravenhage
19:59
19:56
2
Lindsay van Marrewijk
's-Gravenzande
20:40
20:37
3
Els de Beauvesier Wats
's-Gravenhage
21:25
21:18
4
Petra van Marrewijk
's-Gravenzande
21:30
21:26
5
Melanie de Krom
's-Gravenhage
21:41
21:39
6
Christine Elink Schuur
's-Gravenhage
23:47
23:31
7
Petra Trip
Rijswijk Zh
23:55
23:49
8
Helma Goes
Wassenaar
24:05
23:57
9
Suzette Vos
Leidschendam
24:17
23:59
10
Parcella van der Plas
's-Gravenhage
24:08
24:05
11
Loes Snell
Leidschendam
24:14
24:10
12
Henriette Taartmans
Zoetermeer
24:31
24:24
13
Danielle Scheerder
's-Gravenhage
25:01
24:49
14
Noah van Klaveren
's-Gravenhage
25:06
24:56
15
Yvonne Gerner
Voorburg
25:44
25:37
16
Jacqueline Elders
's-Gravenhage
25:59
25:47
17
Eva Jarsen
's-Gravenhage
26:04
25:59
18
Hilde vd Wel
's-Gravenhage
26:14
26:00
19
Miranda Pronk
's-Gravenhage
26:21
26:09
20
Julie Damaille
's-Gravenhage
26:21
26:10
21
Lucie Nan
Voorburg
26:29
26:12
22
Vanessa Kruisheer
Mijdrecht
26:28
26:21
23
Vanita Cremel
's-Gravenhage
26:37
26:31
24
Sandra Vink
's-Gravenhage
26:47
26:34
25
Marion Geng
's-Gravenhage
26:40
26:35
26
Marcha Anderson
Rijswijk Zh
26:44
26:35
27
Lisanne van Noord
Voorburg
26:49
26:40
28
Judith Oost Lieverse
Amsterdam
27:02
26:46
29
Angela Smit
's-Gravenhage
27:05
26:48
30
Susan Potiek
Pijnacker
27:00
26:54
31
Els van Deursen
Wassenaar
26:59
26:56
32
Jamine Luijk
's-Gravenhage
27:05
26:56
33
Jolanda Groot
's-Gravenhage
27:14
27:04
34
Charlotte van Putten
Leidschendam
27:33
27:23
35
Marja Disseldorp
Zoetermeer
27:36
27:29
36
Clarisse Gispen
's-Gravenhage
27:36
27:31
37
Janneke Verdonk
's-Gravenhage
27:59
27:46
38
Wilma Sluimer
's-Gravenhage
28:07
27:52
39
Noor ter Steege
's-Gravenhage
28:15
27:58
40
Ars Kievits
Rijswijk Zh
28:14
28:04
41
Sherany Barron
's-Gravenhage
28:32
28:16
42
Iris van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
28:30
28:18
43
Ada den Dulk
's-Gravenhage
28:33
28:19
44
Anouk Derwort
Delft
28:53
28:48
45
Jennie Cain
's-Gravenhage
29:18
29:06
46
Anke Stapels
's-Gravenhage
29:15
29:10
47
Claudia Fase
Zoetermeer
29:33
29:16
48
Sarah Lane
's-Gravenhage
29:28
29:17
49
Anoek Hendrikse
Zoetermeer
29:25
29:18
50
Maaike Boerkamp
's-Gravenhage
29:34
29:19
51
Celine Peersman
Voorschoten
29:32
29:23
52
Miranda Killeen
's-Gravenhage
29:44
29:26
53
Eliza Kruisheer
Rijswijk Zh
30:28
30:21
54
Coby Jorning
Wilnis
30:30
30:22
55
Anouk Bakker
Leidschendam
30:43
30:26
56
Bibi Maas
Voorburg
30:40
30:26
57
Darlene Gmeinweser
Voorburg
30:37
30:26
58
Lily Morgan
's-Gravenhage
30:42
30:37
59
Cherry Stevens
Voorburg
30:57
30:41
60
Anita Verschoor
's-Gravenhage
31:01
30:44
61
Marcella van Dijk
Zeist
31:08
30:51
62
Monique Beenhakkers
Leidschendam
31:04
30:54
63
Marja ten Katen
's-Gravenhage
31:14
30:59
64
Lida van Straaten
's-Gravenhage
31:14
31:04
65
Desiree Kok
's-Gravenhage
31:21
31:10
66
Alexandra Stordiau
's-Gravenhage
31:49
31:39
67
Monica Politiek
Voorburg
31:58
31:40
68
Corina Kaasjager
's-Gravenhage
31:52
31:42
69
Yvon van der Meer
Leidschendam
31:58
31:50
70
Ilonka Lanigan-Taal
Voorburg
32:14
31:56
71
Monica van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
32:31
32:14
72
Marieke Wessendorp
's-Gravenhage
32:34
32:15
73
Corine Zijerveld
Hillegom
32:35
32:15
74
Anita Kuiper-de Jong
's-Gravenhage
32:25
32:15
75
Susan Goodwin
's-Gravenhage
32:46
32:27
76
Kirsten Koetsier
Rijswijk Zh
32:55
32:34
77
Jillian van der Klugt
Wateringen
32:49
32:35
78
Truus Kalisvaart
's-Gravenhage
32:46
32:40
79
Elsbeth Blair-Turner
's-Gravenhage
33:15
33:02
80
Henrique sachse Bonhof
Leidschendam
33:15
33:05
81
Terry Zaagman
Delft
33:26
33:11
82
Jacqueline Hoebert
Rijswijk Zh
33:25
33:12
83
Cynthia Bakhuizen
's-Gravenhage
33:21
33:12
84
Angelique DeCeuninckvC
Zoetermeer
33:41
33:23
85
Maud Hartman
's-Gravenhage
33:54
33:43
86
Laurette de Haan
Zoetermeer
34:01
33:43
87
Emma Moore
's-Gravenhage
34:32
34:20
88
Liselotte Piek
's-Gravenhage
35:22
35:10
89
Karima van der Heide
's-Gravenhage
36:39
36:24
90
Lionne van Roosmalen
's-Gravenhage
37:03
36:43
91
Monique vd Bogert
's-Gravenhage
38:46
38:33
J KR, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rico Peeters
Naaldwijk
4:22
2
Victor Vane
's-Gravenhage
4:23
3
Roy van der Have
Vlaardingen
4:24
4
Arthur Verwayen
's-Gravenhage
4:42
5
Christian Koot
Den Haag
5:02
6
Peter de Kwant
Voorburg
5:14
7
Harvey Lane
's-Gravenhage
5:15
8
Cees Jan Edel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
5:19
9
Jungen Kneepper
Zoetermeer
5:20
10
Jim Watson
's-Gravenhage
5:21
11
Wouter Vane
's-Gravenhage
5:24
12
Reinier Peersman
Voorschoten
5:25
13
Benoit kassa Koumba
's-Gravenhage
5:31
14
Daan Emmerzaal
Gouda
5:32
15
Robert van Gennep
's-Gravenhage
5:34
16
Youri Sobering
's-Gravenhage
5:38
17
Stefan Thuijs
Voorburg
5:42
18
Bram Loef
's-Gravenhage
5:43
19
Yorick van der Vorm
Zoetermeer
5:43
20
Davixe Botto
's-Gravenhage
5:44
21
Francois-Xavier Sergen
Wassenaar
5:45
22
Martijn van Blijswijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:47
23
Francesco Botto
's-Gravenhage
5:51
24
Roy Oldenburger
's-Gravenhage
5:53
25
Erik Hemmes
's-Gravenhage
5:54
26
Marc Renzo Roelofsen
's-Gravenhage
5:57
27
Ben Loef
's-Gravenhage
5:59
28
Jeroen Thuijs
Voorburg
6:00
29
Wouter van Blijswijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
6:07
30
Jonathan Lane
's-Gravenhage
6:07
31
Arthur Boekkamp
's-Gravenhage
6:12
32
Shaun Malherbe
's-Gravenhage
6:15
33
Lucas Boekkamp
's-Gravenhage
6:16
34
Joost Spaans
's-Gravenhage
6:23
35
Fimme Jagersma
's-Gravenhage
6:31
36
Daan Ceelen
Rotterdam
6:32
37
Michiel Flaton
Leidschendam
6:33
38
Victor Spaans
's-Gravenhage
6:36
39
Tarik Moree
's-Gravenhage
6:38
40
William Moore
's-Gravenhage
6:41
41
Felix Bruggink
Voorburg
6:43
42
Feike Jagersma
's-Gravenhage
6:46
43
Ties de Jong
's-Gravenhage
6:47
44
Julian Smith
Rijswijk Zh
6:54
45
Karel Pronk
's-Gravenhage
6:58
46
Joris van der Kruk
's-Gravenhage
7:02
47
Rachid van de Wild
Rijswijk Zh
7:22
48
Cesim Huiskens
Voorburg
7:26
49
Jesse Lubout
's-Gravenhage
7:31
50
Pascal Cammeraat
Naaldwijk
7:32
51
Kevin Groenendijk
's-Gravenhage
7:33
52
Tim Seitzinger
's-Gravenhage
7:37
53
Midas Bruggink
Voorburg
7:38
54
Pim vd Velde
Rotterdam
7:39
55
Floris Klarenbeek
's-Gravenhage
7:45
56
Reinout Voormolen
Voorburg
7:53
57
Joris Pijpers
Leidschendam
7:56
58
Martin van der Hong
8:01
59
Fabian Ballast
Voorburg
8:06
60
Domenic Heinrich
's-Gravenhage
8:09
61
Alexander Moore
's-Gravenhage
8:10
62
Thijs Kwakkelstein
's-Gravenhage
8:22
63
Enzo Beers
Leidschendam
9:08
64
Steven Goes
Wassenaar
9:10
65
Bas Hartman
's-Gravenhage
9:16
66
Wessel van der Hone
's-Gravenhage
9:29
67
Fedde van der Vorm
Zoetermeer
10:02
68
Alexander Soetemai
's-Gravenhage
12:46
69
Svend den Heyer
's-Gravenhage
13:09
70
Jens den Heyer
's-Gravenhage
14:27
M KR, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melanie de Krom
's-Gravenhage
4:43
2
Laura van der Wel
's-Gravenzande
4:49
3
Karlijn van Es
Rotterdam
5:07
4
Corinde van Es
Rotterdam
5:16
5
Clara Bovens
's-Gravenhage
5:25
6
Helena Buijs
's-Gravenhage
5:27
7
Janine Hemmes
's-Gravenhage
5:50
8
Irene Danguah
Voorburg
5:55
9
Nathalie Oldenburger
's-Gravenhage
5:55
10
Valentina Botto
's-Gravenhage
6:01
11
Carmen Lambeek
Soesterberg
6:13
12
Mariette Edel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
6:14
13
Diane van Es
Rotterdam
6:18
14
Jyriam Sergent
Wassenaar
6:21
15
Daphne Goes
Wassenaar
6:27
16
Selin Akkulak
's-Gravenhage
6:29
17
Florence Morgan
's-Gravenhage
6:30
18
Jana Witteman
's-Gravenhage
6:33
19
Esmée ten Brink
Voorhout
6:34
20
Marieke Koot
's-Gravenhage
6:36
21
Romy de Smit
's-Gravenhage
6:37
22
Chantal van Kessel
Zoetermeer
6:40
23
Sanne van Gennep
's-Gravenhage
6:43
24
Mariska Pronk
's-Gravenhage
6:45
25
Mildi Carstens
's-Gravenhage
6:52
26
Machteed Pronk
's-Gravenhage
6:56
27
Olga van Heiningen
Leidschendam
7:02
28
Merel de Jong
's-Gravenhage
7:06
29
Joelle Glerum
's-Gravenhage
7:14
30
Genevieve Lane
's-Gravenhage
7:15
31
Melissa Groenendijk
's-Gravenhage
7:18
32
Angelina Spaans
's-Gravenhage
7:21
33
Charlotte Pronk
Den Haag
7:23
34
Christina Botto
's-Gravenhage
7:25
35
Gwendolyn Taartmans
Zoetermeer
7:28
36
Eline Uien
's-Gravenhage
7:43
37
Nienke Overgaauw
Leidschendam
7:44
38
Marieke Schrieven
's-Gravenhage
7:47
39
Maiida Moree
's-Gravenhage
7:48
40
Evi van der Vorm
Zoetermeer
7:49
41
Julia van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
7:51
42
Mike Bouman
's-Gravenhage
7:52
43
Christiaan Bouman
's-Gravenhage
7:54
44
Frederique van Gennep
's-Gravenhage
8:04
45
Tara Kramer
's-Gravenhage
8:11
46
Maud Boegborn
Voorburg
8:53
47
Noor Boegborn
Voorburg
9:15
48
Anne-Katrin Heinrich
's-Gravenhage
9:17
49
Lena Siebert
's-Gravenhage
9:24
50
Pauline Mollmann
den haag
9:27
51
Tjinta Kwakkelstein
's-Gravenhage
9:30
52
Hannah Criddle
Voorburg
9:51
53
Jessica Criddle
Voorburg
9:54
54
Isabelle Soeteman
Den Haag
9:56
55
Susanne Pronk
's-Gravenhage
10:00
56
Nienke van Harteveld
11:12
57
Frederieke Klarenbeek
's-Gravenhage
11:24
58
Lorena Suradi
's-Gravenhage
14:14
59
Gwendoline Engels
's-Gravenhage
15:01
www.uitslagen.nl
29-05-2005 02:11