Uitslagenlijst 10 EM van Schagen

Schagen - Zondag 22 mei 2005

HEREN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arno v.d. Berg
SV Sportlust
55:24
2
Peter Tas
TAS '82
58:38
3
Kees Joppe
Hera
59:59
4
Arien Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
1:00:51
5
Rick Koolwijk
TAS '82
1:01:30
6
Gerard Warnaar
Hera
1:04:27
7
Niels Trentelman
TAS '82
1:05:00
8
André Mol
NSAV 't Haasje
1:05:29
9
Edgar
Zaandam
1:06:19
10
John de Ruiter
Schagen
1:06:31
11
Cees Zuurbier
Hylas
1:09:02
12
Bart van der Veer
Enschede
1:09:39
13
F. v.d. Boogert
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:10:00
14
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
1:10:19
15
Danny Dutton
SV Sportlust
1:10:32
16
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:10:48
17
Arthur Hopman
Alkmaar
1:11:46
18
Udo Pesch
Rotterdam
1:11:56
19
Dirk-Jan Kooij
Tuitjenhorn
1:12:00
20
Peter Bouw
Noordkop
1:12:41
21
Hans Jelierse
Noordwijk Zh
1:15:00
22
Michael Okken
Noordkop
1:15:02
23
Olof Glorie
Trias
1:16:25
24
Peter Groen
Schagen
1:17:42
25
André Brugman
TAS '82
1:18:08
26
dhr. Groen
Schagen
1:19:31
27
Sjoerd Teeuwen
Schagen
1:19:32
28
Alex Kuiper
Schagen
1:20:59
29
Jeroen Milhaus
Schagen
1:21:03
30
Dhr. Velseboer
Schagen
1:21:17
31
Ferry Castelijn
Schagen
1:21:42
32
Harry Baas
Schagen
1:22:11
33
Bas Benthem
Schagen
1:23:46
34
Bas Hagestein
Schagen
1:23:55
35
Dhr. van der Kroft
Alkmaar
1:24:09
36
Arthur de Flart
Zaandam
1:24:39
37
Ronald van de Buld
TAS '82
1:25:56
38
E. Bakker
Hera
1:26:45
39
Ben Loos
Utrecht
1:28:11
40
Marcel Blankevoort
TAS '82
1:29:59
41
Jeroen Letre
Schagen
1:30:49
42
Edwin Bakker
Schagen
1:41:22
M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lutz Lohse
Texel
57:21
2
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
59:34
3
Nico van den Berg
TAS '82
1:00:11
4
Theo Tesselaar
NOVA
1:01:09
5
Theo van Graven
DOKEV
1:01:40
6
Ruud
Hera
1:02:20
7
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
1:03:16
8
Kjeld Broekhaus
SV Sportlust
1:04:09
9
E. Leibbrand
Katwijk Zh
1:04:28
10
Teun Burger
TAS '82
1:05:27
11
Aad Portegijs
DOKEV
1:05:42
12
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
1:05:50
13
Stan Alkemade
TAS '82
1:06:08
14
H. Numan
DEM
1:06:12
15
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:07:01
16
Pieter Jan Paarlberg
TAS '82
1:07:07
17
Dirk Abbink
DOKEV
1:07:38
18
J. van Tiel
DEM
1:07:59
19
Rick van Zwol
TAS '82
1:09:04
20
V. de Wit
Zijdewind
1:09:30
21
Dirk Beerse
DOKEV
1:10:31
22
Rene Moerland
Westzaan
1:10:47
23
Cees Sintenie
DOKEV
1:10:53
24
Frank Katuk
SV Sportlust
1:11:17
25
Erik de Vos
Krommenie
1:11:50
26
Jan Ferwerda
TAS '82
1:12:19
27
Rob Wever
Sint Maartensbrug
1:12:43
28
Hans van Diepen
Spanbroek
1:12:56
29
René Bakker
TAS '82
1:13:03
30
Koos Kramer
Schagen
1:14:27
31
Arie Pronk
Vlieland
1:15:20
32
Pieter Rijnsburger
Heerhugowaard
1:15:22
33
Marco Groen
Loopservice.nl
1:15:25
34
Jan Lagemaat
Warmenhuizen
1:15:26
35
Cor Zwaag
DOKEV
1:15:59
36
Johan Joinking
Hylas
1:16:37
37
Tom Neervoort
Noord-Scharwoude
1:16:54
38
Sjaak Smit
AV '23
1:18:00
39
Taco Keulen
Schagen
1:19:22
40
Jan Vonk
Noord-Scharwoude
1:20:19
41
Hans Steegemans
TAS '82
1:20:32
42
Ed Agema
Noordkop
1:20:37
43
Frits Meijer
Vlieland
1:20:43
44
Fred Makker
TAS '82
1:24:06
45
Martin van Steenis
Den Helder
1:24:44
46
Lieffering
Schagen
1:24:46
47
Martien van Noort
DEM
1:25:00
48
Wim Borneman
Oudkarspel
1:28:41
49
Peter Mulder
SV Sportlust
1:39:56
50
Corina Scheeres
TAS '82
1:43:14
M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Heemskerk
Noordkop
1:03:35
2
Frans Dekker
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:15
3
Kees van Tilburg
Noordkop
1:05:15
4
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
1:05:34
5
Hans Naberhuis
TAS '82
1:07:39
6
Henk Heesterbeek
DEM
1:09:09
7
Jan Warmerdam
DOKEV
1:09:47
8
Harry Zaal
Kombijsport
1:10:42
9
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
1:10:45
10
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:10:57
11
Willem van Dijck
TAS '82
1:11:34
12
Hugo Janssen
Alkmaar
1:11:57
13
Leo Witteman
TAS '82
1:12:47
14
Ruud Keizer
TAS '82
1:15:16
15
Henk Broekhuizen
TAS '82
1:19:27
16
Willem Selen
Hylas
1:19:36
17
Ed Servaas
TAS '82
1:19:57
18
Bert Groen
NOVA
1:21:02
19
Frans Robert
Vlieland
1:21:07
20
Franco Schintu
TAS '82
1:21:09
21
Hans Nijssen
Alkmaar
1:21:41
22
Han Boerma
Hylas
1:22:33
23
Hans Hilgersom
Schagen
1:22:34
24
Phillip Visser
TAS '82
1:24:07
25
Peter van Nuland
TAS '82
1:24:42
26
Jaap Jansen
Schagen
1:25:24
27
Jan Blaauw
Schagerbrug
1:25:26
28
Cees Kuijper
TAS '82
1:25:27
29
Jan Kip
TAS '82
1:26:57
30
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:32:28
31
Jacques de Vrede
Barsingerhorn
1:33:36
32
Jos Roelofs
TAS '82
1:41:26
M60, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Walter van Gelderen
Hera
1:07:17
2
André van Tillo
Noordkop
1:12:58
3
Hans Vugts
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:57
4
Ad de Klerk
TAS '82
1:23:00
5
Adrie de Haan
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:28
6
Charles Schutte
TAS '82
1:28:02
DAMES, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silvia Kruijer
NOVA
1:01:36
2
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
1:10:30
3
Mieke Grootes
TAS '82
1:21:01
4
Esther van den Busken
TAS '82
1:24:01
5
Sophie Rietveld
Amsterdam
1:30:32
D35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
1:05:58
2
Jolanda de Klerk
Trias
1:09:29
3
Agnes Scheringa
Veteranen Nederland
1:19:41
4
Lia Koedijk
Schagen
1:21:00
5
Nicolet Willemse
Driehuis Nh
1:28:04
6
Jose Tiebie
Andijk
1:30:45
7
Martha Heuvelink
SV Sportlust
1:39:54
8
Lenie Berghout
TAS '82
1:41:28
9
Anja van de Zande
TAS '82
1:41:29
10
Monique Groffen
Driehuis Nh
1:42:17
11
Simone Berkhout
TAS '82
1:43:13
12
Marjan Brugman
TAS '82
1:43:15
D45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Opstal
Hylas
1:15:28
2
Ida Verduin
TAS '82
1:15:47
3
Ria van Stralen
TAS '82
1:17:49
4
Betsy Groen
NOVA
1:30:06
5
Gita van der Molen
TAS '82
1:32:25
6
Karina Schaafsma
TAS '82
1:36:53
7
Margriet Abbing
Andijk
1:37:03
8
Marijke Rietveld
Aerdenhout
1:43:12
D55, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
R. Tas
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:11
Uitslagen.nl
23-05-2005 19:37