Uitslagenlijst Hoorn Marathon

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 22 mei 2005

42HSN, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
2:44:11
2
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
2:53:40
3
Wim Schilder
Scharwoude
3:07:04
4
Dekker, Frans
Obdam
3:21:32
5
Paul Groot
Bovenkarspel
3:22:06
6
Koen Elsen
zichem
3:22:21
7
Patrick Swinkels
Hoorn Nh
3:22:25
8
Marcel Wierenga
Leiden
3:28:48
9
Peeters, Jo
Mijnsheerenland
3:29:37
10
Melvin Tuil
Hoorn Nh
3:31:21
11
Edwin Huisman
Blokker
3:31:32
12
Arnold Broek
Hoorn Nh
3:33:28
13
Erik Desenhart
Zwaag
3:36:18
14
Luc Boot
Hoogkarspel
3:36:32
15
Martin Haring
Maasland
3:37:06
16
Wouter Ebbing
Hoorn Nh
3:37:50
17
Copernicus Estafette 1
Hoorn Nh
3:40:15
18
marc van Alphen
Meersel-Dreef (Belgi
3:41:29
19
Richard van der Veer
Medemblik
3:41:42
20
Joris Ruhe
Haarlem
3:45:23
21
Fokke Hoeksma
Berlikum Fr
3:46:34
22
Sander van den Broek
Hoorn Nh
3:49:22
23
Steven Speek
Amsterdam
3:58:22
24
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
4:02:09
25
Nicolai Brouwers
Lelystad
4:04:08
26
Frank Schuitemaker
Berkhout
4:09:41
27
Gert-Jan Laan
Hoorn Nh
4:10:48
28
Kanhai, Jan (?)
Gorredijk
4:11:00
29
Nico Bakker
Hoorn Nh
4:14:05
30
Tonny Kiburg
Amsterdam
4:14:34
31
Frank Lehaen
Neerpelt
4:16:48
32
Henk Tjeerdsma
Alkmaar
4:32:17
33
Raf Theuwis
Neerpelt (Belgie) (B
4:57:29
34
Gerard van Uunen
Huizen
5:11:06
35
Henry Bootsveld
Hoorn Nh
5:15:43
36
Michel Honselaar
Hoorn Nh
5:17:54
42H40, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Palmans
Neerpelt (BEL)
2:46:13
2
Herman Akkerman
Hoorn Nh
2:46:36
3
Hendriks, Tom
Hoofddorp
2:48:38
4
Simon Luckett
Haarlem
3:02:02
5
Sjaak Mettes
Abbekerk
3:07:12
6
Egbert Top
Groningen
3:07:32
7
Paul Koorn
Amsterdam
3:08:12
8
De Jaeger, Luc
Stitswerd
3:09:57
9
Dick Appel
Hoorn Nh
3:10:35
10
Bruijn, Jos de
Houten
3:11:43
11
Roy Gorres
Hoorn Nh
3:11:54
12
Henk de Jong
Hoorn Nh
3:15:26
13
Guus Hageman
Midwoud
3:15:51
14
Herman Tollenaar
Nieuw Vennep
3:16:29
15
Guido Goris
Langdorp (Belgie) (B
3:17:41
16
Henk Dekker
Hoorn Nh
3:19:46
17
Rob Schipper
Wognum
3:20:26
18
Vincent Buis
Hoorn Nh
3:21:16
19
Paul van Os
Ede Gld
3:21:38
20
Alfred Schoen
Purmerend
3:23:46
21
Tom Min
Heiloo
3:24:36
22
Genechten, Celle van
Zichem (België)
3:26:03
23
jef Jacobs
Meersel-Dreef (Belgi
3:26:12
24
Bram van den Braber
Hoorn Nh
3:26:31
25
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
3:28:35
26
Oebe van der Hilst
Nuord Italy
3:31:24
27
Harthoorn, Jos
Assendelft
3:31:32
28
Jim Mul
Avenhorn
3:34:46
29
Frank de Groot
Soest
3:35:48
30
Cor Wijnker
Schellinkhout
3:39:24
31
Gerbrand Beunder
Hoorn Nh
3:40:18
32
Beers
Amsterdam
3:41:31
33
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
3:42:17
34
Theo Vink
Blokker
3:43:08
35
Fred Nieuwesteeg
Loenen aan de Vecht
3:44:30
36
Robert de Waard
Bovenkarspel
3:46:59
37
Wim Hogentoren
Vught
3:48:06
38
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
3:49:24
39
Cees Marees
Grootschermer
3:50:08
40
Antoon van der Jagt
Venhuizen
3:50:10
41
Wim van Berkum
Zwaag
3:51:16
42
John de Wit
Grootebroek
3:54:58
43
Peter Koopen
Enkhuizen
3:56:59
44
Leo Vogelpoel
Hoorn Nh
3:59:26
45
Klaas Laan
Amsterdam
4:02:49
46
Beeks, Coen
Zaandam
4:03:39
47
Jack Hendrickx
Putte
4:04:07
48
Tom Wolfs
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:06:47
49
Bogaert, Mark van
Lokeren (België)
4:06:58
50
Glas, Rene
Hoorn Nh
4:09:44
51
Henny Tol
Hoorn Nh
4:12:07
52
Cabral, Rui
Amsterdam
4:12:23
53
Jan Ruyter
Hoogkarspel
4:15:34
54
Boer, Cor de
Hoofddorp
4:17:30
55
Rob Steyger
Zaandam
4:23:39
56
Ed Gijsbertsen
Hoogkarspel
4:28:39
57
Rudy Perdon
Zoetermeer
4:37:29
58
Jos Cornelissen
Uithoorn
4:49:45
59
Theo Cloosterman
Veldhoven
4:50:22
60
Ron Buffing
Medemblik
4:56:44
61
Ray AKBAR
Lisse
4:56:59
62
Leo Venhorst
Hoorn Nh
5:20:14
42H50, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Abrahams
Hoorn Nh
3:04:48
2
Dirk van Puymbroeck
Schriek (BEL)
3:10:02
3
Heinrich von Nahmen
Alpen (GER)
3:10:13
4
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
3:11:56
5
Zijlstra, Ed
Hilversum
3:23:47
6
Sjaak Boon
Venhuizen
3:25:39
7
Meeuwsen, Kees
Wageningen
3:26:47
8
Kraakman, Cor
Hoorn Nh
3:27:35
9
Jan Brandjes
Wormer
3:29:03
10
Piet Blokland
Hoorn Nh
3:32:47
11
Douwe Thesing
Zaandam
3:35:53
12
Simon Pols
Duivendrecht
3:36:51
13
Mo Idrissi
Heemskerk
3:38:33
14
Frans Wissink
Beverwijk
3:40:17
15
Frits Soeters
Emmen
3:40:56
16
René Westra
Castricum
3:42:06
17
Jans Timmer
Kropswolde
3:42:19
18
Toon van Vlimmeren
Roelofarendsveen
3:42:25
19
Vanhove, Pierre
Antwerpen (België)
3:43:02
20
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
3:43:20
21
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
3:43:58
22
Bundervoet, Johan
Sleidinge (België)
3:44:00
23
Chris Spooren
Overpelt (BEL)
3:44:16
24
Henk Voorbij
Leiden
3:44:51
25
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
3:46:31
26
Rooijackers, Rob
Schagen
3:49:46
27
Hans Buis
De Rijp
3:50:22
28
Lou Coevert
Lambertschaag
3:51:15
29
Hein Besems
Galder ( Belgie)
3:51:27
30
Jan Dekker
Purmerend
3:53:22
31
Ger Otto
Oostzaan
3:55:27
32
Leo Dirks
Hoorn Nh
3:55:47
33
Smit, Roel
Castricum
3:58:00
34
Brakenhoff, Jean
Castricum
3:58:01
35
Jan van Zalinge
Middelie
3:59:22
36
Koos van Bergen
Oegstgeest
3:59:50
37
Cees Duijn
Grootebroek
4:01:53
38
Mol, Ben
Hellevoetsluis
4:06:03
39
Hans Nieuwenhuijse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:09:33
40
Gijs Honing
Blokker
4:10:01
41
Jaap Herder
Grootebroek
4:11:47
42
Bosman, Martin
Rotterdam
4:13:13
43
Harry van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
4:16:16
44
Gerrit de Bruin
Bleiswijk
4:16:34
45
Henri Wolters
Hantumhuizen
4:18:16
46
Benno Mulder
Nieuwegein
4:20:34
47
James A.Mollet
Ursem
4:21:28
48
Jan Janssen
Venhuizen
4:25:47
49
Henk Prins
Stadskanaal
4:26:20
50
Jong, Bert de
's-Gravenhage
4:32:25
51
Jaap de Kam
Amstelveen
4:33:48
52
Henk Antonius
Zwaag
4:36:18
53
Freddy Vanhoucke
Wevelgem (BEL)
4:37:30
54
Karl-Heinz Becker
Dorsen (D)
4:47:57
55
Joop van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
4:50:24
56
Cremer, Pieter
Gorredijk
4:56:08
42H60, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Bakker
Wervershoof
3:15:41
2
Willy Luyten
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:33:43
3
Henk Groenewegen
's-Gravenzande
3:40:53
4
Schmidt, Rob
Bergen op Zoom
3:55:03
5
Cor Butter
Callantsoog
3:57:43
6
Theo Mulders
Waarland
3:58:16
7
Heinz KOhl
Hoorn Nh
3:58:28
8
Simon Oudt
Hoogkarspel
4:02:56
9
Jurriaan de Bruijn
Rotterdam
4:04:33
10
Jaap Roosjen
Leeuwarden
4:07:47
11
Broertjes, Ger
Grootebroek
4:26:08
12
Jos Hopman
Eindhoven
4:30:27
13
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
4:57:01
14
Volker Berka
Bonn (GER)
5:16:28
15
Joop Keetman
Zaandam
5:26:01
16
Schoone, Nico
Apeldoorn
5:33:36
42VSN, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
3:30:44
2
Mirjam Ruiter
Oostwoud
3:43:13
3
Maartje van Hees
Kockengen
3:49:15
4
Saskia van Leeuwen
Hoorn Nh
5:11:04
42V35, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Veldhuis
Bovenkarspel
3:29:00
2
Christel Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
3:43:58
3
Jenni de Groot
Leeuwarden
3:45:04
4
Tonny Deckers
Hoorn Nh
3:49:07
5
Jelly Fledderus
Nieuw Amsterdam
3:55:30
6
Petra Koomen
Hoorn Nh
3:57:44
7
Sonja van Zeelt
Assendelft
4:04:57
8
Miranda Kerbof
Gorredijk
4:52:03
9
Beatrice van der Tuin
Hoorn Nh
4:54:30
10
Linda Venhorst
Hoorn Nh
5:08:50
42V45, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Knops
Maastricht
3:14:01
2
Ina Swinkels
Hoorn Nh
3:18:56
3
Madeleen van Elsberg
Amsterdam
3:41:28
4
Joke Ursem-Sijs
Hoogwoud
3:42:22
5
Tonny Houtenbos
Schagerbrug
3:49:45
6
Connie Bloem
Oostwoud
3:57:18
7
Groeneveld, Ada
Ede Gld
3:59:39
8
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
4:09:04
9
Lenneke van Poelgeest
Ursem
4:43:36
10
Barbara Becker
Dorsten (D)
4:47:56
11
Regina van Geene
Veldhoven
4:59:08
42V55, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frida Mordhorst
Hoorn Nh
3:42:14
21HSN, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Korpelshoek
Katwijk Zh
1:14:51
2
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Amsterdam
1:18:51
3
Ruud Bergmann
Hilversum
1:23:20
4
Willijan Veltman
Leeuwarden
1:23:27
5
Giorgio Sironi
Monza Italy
1:24:24
6
Bart Minnebo
Hoorn Nh
1:24:59
7
Sven Hagen
Edam
1:26:28
8
Ronald Luijters
Diemen
1:27:04
9
robin Schonenberg
Zaandam
1:27:19
10
Thomas Naasz
Almere
1:27:54
11
Ton Bosgoed
Bovenkarspel
1:28:28
12
Jos Gitzels
Blokker
1:28:54
13
Andre van Olst
Nijverdal
1:29:03
14
Peter Luijters
Zwaag
1:29:13
15
Eric Retz
Zaandijk
1:29:42
16
Jelle Bot
Bovenkarspel
1:31:21
17
Wilco Stavenuiter
Winkel
1:31:33
18
Paul Penneweert
Sneek
1:32:37
19
Jan Reus
Hoorn Nh
1:33:10
20
Roelof Doedens
Utrecht
1:33:22
21
Rien Tilstra
Amsterdam
1:34:24
22
Rob Ruiter
Hoorn Nh
1:34:48
23
Martijn Mengerink
Zwaag
1:35:12
24
Bas Mooijman
Hoorn Nh
1:35:30
25
Mark Hukema
Amsterdam
1:35:37
26
Michel Haring
Venhuizen
1:36:05
27
Marcel Laan
Blokker
1:36:30
28
Marc Furman
Amsterdam
1:37:10
29
Alex Gitzels
Blokker
1:37:27
30
Werner Voorn
Purmerend
1:37:28
31
Paul Hartman
Leiden
1:37:32
32
Theo Vriend
Bovenkarspel
1:37:46
33
Ron Hamers
Spanbroek
1:37:50
34
Pieter-Jan van der Gul
Wervershoof
1:38:38
35
Johannes Spaans
Rotterdam
1:39:16
36
rene laan
Enkhuizen
1:39:21
37
Michel Brekelmans
Blokker
1:39:41
38
Frank van de Ven
Abcoude
1:40:25
39
Vasco Naudts
Hoorn Nh
1:40:29
40
Sander de Wit
Blokker
1:40:58
41
Rogier Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
1:41:10
42
Robert van Wijck
Zaandijk
1:41:12
43
Elmar Fienieg
Koog aan de Zaan
1:41:12
44
Bas Bankras
Spanbroek
1:41:13
45
Paul Pieterse
Hoorn Nh
1:41:16
46
Tim Smit
Koog aan de Zaan
1:41:33
47
John Ruitenberg
Lutjebroek
1:41:42
48
Jarno Meijers
Zwaag
1:42:08
49
Jeroen Appelman
Enkhuizen
1:42:09
50
Lukas Gresnigt
Amsterdam
1:42:13
51
Pierre Koopen
Enkhuizen
1:42:28
52
Guido Menge
Breukelen Ut
1:42:40
53
Tim Kattwinkel
Amsterdam
1:42:42
54
Frank 't Hart
Amstelveen
1:42:43
55
Niels Kos
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:42:55
56
Hilderink, Ivo
Amsterdam
1:43:08
57
Bas Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:43:35
58
Ronald Vos
Hoorn Nh
1:43:41
59
Raymond Spel
Amsterdam
1:43:54
60
Johan Bakker
Laren Nh
1:43:59
61
Veen, Edwin van der
Sneek
1:44:10
62
Danny Kogenhop
Purmerend
1:44:12
63
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
1:44:19
64
Blaeser Raymond
Bolsward
1:44:29
65
bart van eekelen
Hoorn Nh
1:44:29
66
Joey Hendriks
Hoofddorp
1:44:31
67
Philippe Favié
Spanbroek
1:44:34
68
Dimitri Elve
Alkmaar
1:44:40
69
André Schoen
Wognum
1:44:41
70
Hans Pater
Callantsoog
1:44:47
71
Duco Smit
Haarlem
1:45:02
72
Joost van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
1:45:10
73
John van Diepen
Hoorn Nh
1:45:12
74
Olaf ter Heurne
Ursem
1:45:37
75
Jos Buijsman
Ursem
1:45:38
76
Gerjan van 't Riet
Middenmeer
1:46:09
77
Alex Moddermann
Hoorn Nh
1:46:13
78
Jeroen Stelling
Alkmaar
1:46:26
79
Harry Leegwater
Hoorn Nh
1:46:41
80
Ton van Disk
Blokker
1:46:48
81
Jorus Everaerd
Amsterdam
1:46:55
82
Jibbe van Amersfoort
Hoorn Nh
1:47:06
83
Maarten Schavemaker
Amsterdam
1:47:12
84
Kees van Ijsselmuijden
Hoorn Nh
1:47:35
85
Mohammet Uysal
Hoorn Nh
1:47:40
86
Ronald Sijm
Hoorn Nh
1:47:45
87
Floris Beets
Amsterdam
1:47:52
88
Ian Pym
Amsterdam
1:47:53
89
Jan Kees van der Leek
Driehuis Nh
1:48:39
90
Tim Obdam
Obdam
1:48:52
91
David Boot
Amsterdam
1:49:03
92
Jan Reus
Hoorn Nh
1:49:04
93
Richard Bull
Amsterdam
1:49:16
94
Eric Verdonschot
Wognum
1:49:55
95
Eddy Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
1:49:59
96
Carlo Wendelgelst
Hoorn Nh
1:50:01
97
Remko vd Meer
Zwaag
1:50:16
98
Peter Ringeling
Hoorn Nh
1:50:19
99
Rober Commandeur
Wervershoof
1:50:47
100
Jochem Castricum
Heemskerk
1:50:54
101
Erwin Spil
Bovenkarspel
1:50:56
102
Rob Kok
Nibbixwoud
1:50:59
103
Dennis Veenman
Zaandam
1:51:37
104
Erwin de Graaf
Spanbroek
1:51:39
105
Roger Langeveld
Blokker
1:51:59
106
Thomas Reiter
Hoorn Nh
1:52:27
107
Arjan Obdam
Hoorn Nh
1:52:27
108
Iwan Visscher
Hoorn Nh
1:52:32
109
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
1:52:47
110
Jeroen Beijer
Hoogkarspel
1:52:53
111
Marc X. Makkes
Oosterblokker
1:52:54
112
Vincent Mulder
Hoorn Nh
1:53:06
113
Alois Hendricks
Amsterdam
1:53:49
114
Collin Dil
Koog aan de Zaan
1:54:15
115
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
1:54:17
116
Jonne Zutt
Delft
1:54:24
117
Deul, Ruud
Hoorn Nh
1:55:05
118
Michiel van Vlijmen
Avenhorn
1:55:06
119
Jan Willem Pereboom
Midwoud
1:55:09
120
Matthieu van Wijhe
Amsterdam
1:55:47
121
Michel Diekmann
Hoorn Nh
1:56:10
122
Jan Tooms
Haarlem
1:56:14
123
Jelle Appelman
Ursem
1:56:19
124
Peter Buis
Amsterdam
1:57:30
125
Cees Kopper
Hoorn Nh
1:57:31
126
Ron van Beek
Hoorn Nh
1:58:15
127
Kirk Pepers
Zwaag
1:58:17
128
Danny Wilmans
Hoorn Nh
1:58:48
129
Koen Jaasma
Hoorn Nh
1:59:05
130
Thinh Vu
Hoorn Nh
1:59:06
131
Tom Gales
Hoorn Nh
1:59:14
132
Arno Verhoeven
Leiden
1:59:33
133
Dirk Laan
Hoorn Nh
1:59:46
134
Milco Rijs
Hoorn Nh
2:00:10
135
Marcel van Boxtel
Hoorn Nh
2:00:30
136
Rob van Zijl
Almere
2:00:47
137
Nico Druijf
Hoorn Nh
2:01:01
138
Arno Mul
Heerhugowaard
2:01:59
139
Barend-Jan Bankras
Obdam
2:02:41
140
Richard Sterkenburg
Amsterdam
2:03:38
141
Nino Kruiswijk
Hoorn Nh
2:05:08
142
Jaap Groenewold
Spanbroek
2:05:51
143
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Haarlem
2:05:55
144
van Griekinge
Neerpelt
2:05:57
145
Walter Bogers
Noord-Scharwoude
2:07:25
146
Wouter Blokland
Zaandijk
2:08:01
147
Kevin Loomans
Bovenkarspel
2:10:08
148
Remco Breedt
Hoorn Nh
2:13:34
149
Alfred Mogaburo
Alkmaar
2:14:12
150
Boaz de Boer
Hoorn Nh
2:15:22
151
Jerzy Dudink
Zaandam
2:20:44
152
Marcel de Jong
Zwaag
2:22:37
21H40, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van Pelt
Dordrecht
1:20:20
2
Peter Gartner
Middenbeemster
1:21:50
3
Vandenberg, Ron
Hoorn Nh
1:23:05
4
Marcel Frankfort
Hoorn Nh
1:23:24
5
Kees Bleeker
Obdam
1:27:22
6
Jaap Koning
Amsterdam
1:27:37
7
Jan Smit
Opperdoes
1:29:28
8
William Kooy
Abbekerk
1:29:45
9
Reginald jANKI
Koog aan de Zaan
1:29:50
10
Jos Koning
Spanbroek
1:30:03
11
Rinus Geerestein
Hoorn Nh
1:31:06
12
Jaap Burgers
Alkmaar
1:31:17
13
Wim Vertelman
Hoogkarspel
1:31:38
14
Peter Swart
Wervershoof
1:31:51
15
Wim B. Tijssen
Utrecht
1:31:53
16
Ed Carper
Zaandam
1:32:12
17
Frans Kragten
Blokker
1:33:10
18
Arthur Kessens
Beverwijk
1:33:26
19
Lieuwe Haanstra
Bussum
1:33:43
20
John Bloemen
Amsterdam
1:33:52
21
Hans Dinkelberg
Hoorn Nh
1:34:18
22
Nico Kramer
Castricum
1:34:56
23
Ouden, Jan den
Zwolle
1:35:11
24
Theo Klaver
Hoogkarspel
1:35:27
25
Peter Weel
Wervershoof
1:35:56
26
Peter Van Buijtene
Noord-Scharwoude
1:36:26
27
A3 Vermeulen
Amsterdam
1:36:36
28
Rob Ruitenberg
Bovenkarspel
1:36:59
29
Frank Leeuwenkamp
Alkmaar
1:37:25
30
Leo Vloon
Oostzaan
1:37:44
31
Peter Faas
Hoorn Nh
1:37:44
32
Theo Nibbering
De Rijp
1:37:53
33
Mul, Pim
Akersloot
1:38:02
34
Have, Kars ten
Avenhorn
1:38:25
35
Haaker, Vincent
Badhoevedorp
1:38:45
36
Ronald Verhulp
Huizen
1:38:49
37
Robertjan van Hinte
Wognum
1:38:52
38
Ton van Arnhem
Groningen
1:39:27
39
Joop Schwalbach
Oostzaan
1:39:36
40
Koops, Aaldrik
Zaandam
1:39:40
41
John Benrath
Hoorn Nh
1:40:36
42
Roland Slee
Zaandam
1:40:50
43
Aad de Heus
Hoorn Nh
1:41:19
44
John Zabicki
Alkmaar
1:41:26
45
Gerard Schenk
Enkhuizen
1:41:30
46
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
1:41:42
47
René Vrenken
Alkmaar
1:41:43
48
Jan Hollinga
Wervershoof
1:41:43
49
Jonker Piet
Heiloo
1:42:05
50
Jan Karsten
Hoorn Nh
1:42:10
51
John Wagner
Haarlem
1:42:45
52
Jeroen pool
Hilversum
1:42:54
53
Ronald Schouwink
Hoorn Nh
1:43:57
54
Karel Kuitenbrouwer
Alkmaar
1:43:57
55
Han Bart
Bergen Nh
1:43:58
56
Egbert van Wezenbeek
Hoorn Nh
1:44:09
57
Piet Delissen
Opmeer
1:44:13
58
Harry Kruithof
Andijk
1:44:41
59
Wim Schuurman
Hoorn Nh
1:44:45
60
Taylor, Iain
Castricum
1:44:50
61
Ruud Groenhuijzen
Blokker
1:45:01
62
Frank Smit
Blokker
1:45:06
63
Ronald Kraaijenvanger
Oegstgeest
1:45:33
64
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
1:46:18
65
Alex Mathijssen
Hoorn Nh
1:46:24
66
Bram van Os
Callantsoog
1:47:02
67
Martin Boode
Hoorn Nh
1:47:11
68
Peter Reus
Lutjebroek
1:47:39
69
Robert Aussen
Scharwoude
1:47:40
70
John Mulder
De Goorn
1:47:52
71
Willem van der Voort
Zaandam
1:47:54
72
Rene Schoenmakers
Utrecht
1:48:03
73
Henk Bierlee
Landsmeer
1:48:09
74
Bart Veenstra
Hoorn Nh
1:48:24
75
John Hamers
Heemskerk
1:48:30
76
Wijbenga, Henk
Hoorn Nh
1:48:31
77
Menno Reus
Bovenkarspel
1:48:54
78
Jan Langedijk
Hoogwoud
1:49:09
79
Peter Bouwhuis
Hoorn Nh
1:49:11
80
Bart Toering
Halfweg Nh
1:49:31
81
Dirk Jansen
Woudenberg
1:49:32
82
Peter Kramer
Amersfoort
1:49:34
83
Erik van der Kam
Goutum
1:49:46
84
Ronald Kroon
Weesp
1:50:03
85
Wolfgang Knops
Maastricht
1:50:41
86
Kolk, Thijs van der
Oostzaan
1:50:43
87
Martin Waslander
Groningen
1:50:57
88
Mark Meuleman
Amsterdam
1:50:58
89
Henk Klap
Grootebroek
1:51:29
90
Frans van Workum
Voorburg
1:51:41
91
Kees Haars
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:51:49
92
Pieter Jan Kooger
De Waal
1:52:18
93
Ruud Elzinga
Hoorn Nh
1:52:49
94
Jan Reus
Bovenkarspel
1:53:09
95
Sjaak Boon
Amsterdam
1:53:15
96
Dick de Vries
's-Graveland
1:53:15
97
Joeri van Gellekom
Hoorn Nh
1:53:27
98
Joop Nelis
Haarlem
1:53:45
99
Klück Jan
Bussum
1:53:53
100
Bob Ophuijsen
Haarlem
1:53:56
101
Popken, Harry
Enkhuizen
1:53:57
102
Richard Toeange
Breda
1:54:18
103
Derk Strijker
Hoorn Nh
1:54:25
104
Beerepoot, Gerard
Wognum
1:54:34
105
Marcel Raaijman
Hoorn Nh
1:54:39
106
Jeroen van Drongelen
Breukelen
1:54:48
107
Henny Schoonderwoerd
Blokker
1:54:58
108
Harm de Wit
Hoogwoud
1:55:04
109
Ron de Munk
Diemen
1:55:23
110
Marco Reijven
Wormer
1:55:49
111
Jos Blankendaal
Almere
1:55:51
112
Fred van Wageningen
Anna Paulowna
1:56:17
113
Marcel Vermeulen
Hoorn Nh
1:56:44
114
Ruud Wolterman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:57:53
115
johan Bommerson
Zwaag
1:58:13
116
Henk Middeljans
Hoorn Nh
1:58:15
117
Bas Walraven
Alkmaar
1:58:43
118
Piet Zuiker
Wognum
1:58:50
119
John de Keijzer
Bovenkarspel
1:59:56
120
Jan de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
2:01:06
121
Dick Rempt
Bussum
2:02:14
122
Ronald Verheggen
Elst Gld
2:02:47
123
Ton Meijer
Zaandam
2:02:51
124
Loek van der Peet
Hoorn Nh
2:02:55
125
Joop Lusink
Voorhout
2:03:18
126
Leon van Hoff
Hoorn Nh
2:03:32
127
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
2:03:37
128
Eddy Zegers
Oosterend Nh
2:03:50
129
Mark Plekker
Hoorn Nh
2:04:07
130
Michel Mooij
Hoorn Nh
2:04:08
131
Jan Redegeld
Opperdoes
2:04:42
132
Kor Stienstra
Hoorn Nh
2:04:44
133
Stef Dekker
Oosterblokker
2:05:59
134
Martin Hartman
Hoorn Nh
2:07:13
135
Peter Verfaille
Hoorn Nh
2:08:26
136
Leo van de Broek
Amsterdam
2:14:14
137
Rene Zijderveld
Zwaag
2:14:24
138
Ger Breure
Egmond-Binnen
2:14:39
139
Coos Oomen
Zaandijk
2:14:46
140
Ruud Pierlo
Hoorn Nh
2:21:21
141
Rob Nieuwenhuizen
Wieringerwerf
2:21:28
142
Potjes Pierre
Oterleek
2:21:41
143
Wahab Nanhekhan
Hoorn Nh
2:24:34
21H50, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leen van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
1:20:32
2
Koos van der Jagt
Andijk
1:24:34
3
Kees Mak
Wognum
1:24:38
4
Cor van Iperen
Hoorn Nh
1:32:47
5
Cees Haan
Edam
1:33:16
6
Cor Nibbering
De Rijp
1:33:51
7
Piet Luken
Obdam
1:34:46
8
Piet Groot
Alkmaar
1:35:15
9
Anton Knijn
Berkhout
1:35:34
10
Leon Pluijmen
Broek op Langedijk
1:37:42
11
Hans Former
Amsterdam
1:39:00
12
Kees Bot
Zwaag
1:39:05
13
Gerard Stet
Heerhugowaard
1:40:41
14
Patrick Wessels Beljaa
Heerhugowaard
1:41:18
15
Chris Coleman
Almere
1:41:34
16
Boos, Jan
Bovenkarspel
1:42:36
17
Piet Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:42:52
18
Krop, Peter
Hoorn Nh
1:43:12
19
Dirk Henderson
Medemblik
1:43:31
20
Meleh
Zwaag
1:43:51
21
Joris Wal
Hoorn Nh
1:43:56
22
Jelle Pasveer
Heerhugowaard
1:44:09
23
frank van de ven
Zwaag
1:45:17
24
Harry van der Helm
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:45:36
25
Piet Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:45:36
26
Sjaak de Groot
Ursem
1:45:38
27
Groenewegen, Henjo
Delft
1:46:08
28
Jan Beerepoot
Zwaag
1:46:21
29
Fred Kuikman
Hoorn Nh
1:46:22
30
Goedhart, Cor
De Goorn
1:46:23
31
Peter Koomen
Nibbixwoud
1:46:32
32
Niek Wever
Obdam
1:46:44
33
Frans van der Gragt
Alkmaar
1:46:47
34
Jan Letting
Terschelling West
1:47:29
35
Hr. J. Hania
Wognum
1:48:09
36
Johan van Manen
Harderwijk
1:49:14
37
Martin Favié
Spanbroek
1:49:26
38
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:50:00
39
Jean Wiermans
Hoorn Nh
1:50:05
40
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
1:50:55
41
Henk van Veen
Bovenkarspel
1:50:55
42
René Pronk
Medemblik
1:51:19
43
Johan Krop
Amsterdam
1:52:24
44
Vlaanderen, Piet
Uitgeest
1:52:25
45
Gerard Temme
Hoorn Nh
1:53:36
46
Jos Klein
Hoorn Nh
1:53:44
47
Jos Timmermans
Castricum
1:54:28
48
Andre Bouwens
Hoorn Nh
1:55:13
49
Bernard Kleikamp
Leiden
1:56:33
50
Ad v. Doesburg
Hoorn Nh
1:57:17
51
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:57:34
52
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
1:57:39
53
MJ van der Vliet
Leusden
1:57:42
54
Ijsbrand Rijpkema
Berkhout
1:58:06
55
Bert Kramer
Hoorn Nh
1:58:11
56
Frits Dekker
IJmuiden
1:58:35
57
Hans Schipper
Heerhugowaard
1:58:38
58
Pieter Rol
Purmerend
1:59:07
59
Wim van Veen
Mijdrecht
2:00:01
60
Chris Zweerus
Amsterdam
2:00:29
61
Frans Verheijen
Heijen
2:02:47
62
Chris Nijhuis
Wognum
2:04:34
63
Hans Bakels
Hoorn Nh
2:05:30
64
Cor Evers
Hoorn Nh
2:06:43
65
Martien Blokker
Grootebroek
2:06:44
66
Gerrit Hartog
Huizen
2:07:41
67
Jan de Weerd
Berkhout
2:13:25
68
Gerard Groen
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:15:04
69
Sjaak Blom
Hoorn Nh
2:19:15
70
hartman
Zwaag
2:20:10
21H60, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Bos
Enkhuizen
1:25:55
2
Marcel van der Plas
Huizen
1:35:24
3
Hans Gottmer
Medemblik
1:40:21
4
Bommer, Sjaak
De Rijp
1:42:34
5
kasan kasanmoehamat
Amsterdam
1:44:07
6
Klaas Burger
Andijk
1:51:16
7
Klaas Lefering
Ede Gld
1:54:28
8
Rudy Bree
Zaandam
1:59:31
9
Henk Beerepoot
Hoorn Nh
1:59:43
10
Willem du Pree
Hoorn Nh
2:08:44
11
Tom Delemarse
Avenhorn
2:09:08
12
Hans Hilkhuijsen
Deventer
2:15:22
13
Blom, Arie
Purmerend
2:25:19
14
Jan Willem Masion
Medemblik
2:50:28
21VSN, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paola van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
1:34:45
2
Marian Niemeijer
Egmond-Binnen
1:37:46
3
Jolein de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:40:39
4
Cindy Henneman
Heemskerk
1:42:47
5
Renske Roet
Amsterdam
1:44:35
6
Kim Baner
Deventer
1:47:34
7
Bastine Speksnijder
Hoorn Nh
1:49:56
8
Chantal Appelman
Hoorn Nh
1:50:22
9
Ilse Kerkhof
Beverwijk
1:53:53
10
Franca van Hooren
Amsterdam
1:54:21
11
Anita Velzeboer
Midwoud
1:54:54
12
Annemieke Verweij
Amsterdam
1:54:58
13
Eefje Luijckx
Hoorn Nh
1:55:05
14
Naomi Uchibori
Hoorn Nh
1:55:05
15
Judith van Eijk
Enkhuizen
1:56:17
16
Jolein de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:57:32
17
Merel van Weel
Amsterdam
1:57:40
18
Marieke van der Puffen
Leiden
1:58:07
19
Diana Groeneveld
Zwaag
1:58:39
20
Afke Veenman-Vredenbur
Zaandam
1:59:30
21
Angela Schut
Zaandam
1:59:31
22
Lora van Velzen
Spanbroek
1:59:32
23
Neeltine Terpstra
Berlikum Fr
1:59:49
24
Janneke de Winter
Spanbroek
2:00:20
25
Elise Wendel
Spanbroek
2:02:18
26
Gazzah, Jeanette
Alkmaar
2:03:04
27
Eefje Mensing van Char
Amsterdam
2:04:05
28
Brigitta Lops
Amsterdam
2:05:50
29
Mieke Kemmers
Amsterdam
2:06:55
30
Marjolein van Dekken
Amsterdam
2:09:06
31
Marijke Sanz Lopez
Hoorn Nh
2:09:12
32
Sandy Leyting
Hoorn Nh
2:09:18
33
Cathy van Haarlem
Hoorn Nh
2:09:18
34
Sonja Smith
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:11:06
35
Saskia Paarlberg
Amsterdam
2:12:49
36
Katja Maes
Zuidermeer
2:15:28
37
Manuela Jansen
Hoorn Nh
2:18:10
38
Marieke Hendrik
Petten
2:18:10
39
Marga Dekker
Enkhuizen
2:18:21
21V35, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Baas
Hoogkarspel
1:33:15
2
Bernadette Simon
Monnickendam
1:33:26
3
Liesbeth van Arnhem
Groningen
1:36:31
4
Tania Nelen
Schellinkhout
1:42:13
5
Ursula den ouden
Midwoud
1:42:33
6
Hester Nugter
Wervershoof
1:42:35
7
Tjamke van der Eijk
Alkmaar
1:42:57
8
Jeanette Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:43:34
9
Wilma Sangers
Terschelling West
1:45:11
10
Ingrid Smits
Amsterdam
1:45:18
11
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
1:47:14
12
Pereira, Raquel
Castricum
1:48:13
13
Nicole Mischler
Amsterdam
1:49:18
14
Yvonne Spel
Arnhem
1:49:54
15
Winy Grent
Blokker
1:50:26
16
Margret Koster
Venhuizen
1:50:33
17
Kramer, Bina
Castricum
1:50:51
18
Marlies Neefjes
Hoogkarspel
1:50:59
19
Debra Kaya
Amsterdam
1:52:04
20
Carin Donk
Amsterdam
1:52:23
21
Yvonne Sant
Heemskerk
1:53:37
22
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
1:54:58
23
Sally Boyden
Zandvoort
1:55:05
24
Aleida de Hoop
Haarlem
1:56:09
25
Loes Kunst
Avenhorn
1:56:15
26
Eva Kleintjes
Hoorn Nh
1:57:03
27
Maureen Bronkhorst
IJmuiden
1:57:51
28
Jeanette Otto
Midwoud
1:57:58
29
Els de Ruyter
Amsterdam
2:01:37
30
Joke Hoed
Amsterdam
2:01:41
31
Marlène van Ophem
Hoorn Nh
2:02:01
32
Astrid Goevaers
Zwaag
2:03:07
33
Margreth de Vries
Abbekerk
2:06:39
34
Annemieke de Witte
Alkmaar
2:07:16
35
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
2:07:29
36
Wendy Ooijevaar
Wognum
2:09:44
37
Carin van Bockxmeer
Blokker
2:09:46
38
Margot Bakels
Hoorn Nh
2:10:23
39
Anja Ulkeman
Haarlem
2:10:47
40
Nancy Rijkes.
Medemblik
2:13:05
41
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
2:16:12
42
Carine de Boer
Hoorn Nh
2:24:28
21V45, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Ruitenberg
Bovenkarspel
1:41:49
2
Annette Bleeker
Enkhuizen
1:42:35
3
Miriam Zuurbier
Scharwoude
1:45:12
4
Marga van Eekelen
Hoorn Nh
1:47:12
5
Stien Visser
Zwaag
1:48:51
6
Nel van Wijk-Morsch
Heemskerk
1:53:27
7
Rina Lieshout
Hoorn Nh
1:56:26
8
Vroon Boos
Bovenkarspel
1:58:24
9
Agnes vd Gracht
Hoorn Nh
1:59:00
10
Bertie de Beuze
Hoorn Nh
2:07:19
11
Els van Zwol
Egmond-Binnen
2:07:50
12
Astrid Otto
Oostzaan
2:08:59
13
Tonny Besanger
Hoorn Nh
2:09:47
14
Ina Bruns
Oostzaan
2:10:26
15
Kool-Dekker, Gerda
Bovenkarspel
2:12:19
16
Marjolein Laurens
Voorschoten
2:12:25
17
Jet van der Velden
Amsterdam
2:14:27
18
Lucie Blijleven
Assendelft
2:15:28
19
Femke Steen
Hoorn Nh
2:16:11
20
Jurria Hollak
Hoorn Nh
2:16:40
21
Gerie Schaafsma
Westzaan
2:24:32
22
Riek Sinia
Spijkenisse
2:30:50
21V55, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Schreuder, Lilian
Castricum
1:52:26
2
Greetje Nelen
Zwaag
1:59:43
3
Marianne Mulders
Waarland
2:06:36
4
Martens, Elly
Beverwijk
2:09:45
5
Segers, Elisabeth
Monnickendam
2:12:01
6
Riet Kalsbeek
Hoorn Nh
2:21:38
10HSN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wuis
Heerhugowaard
34:42
2
Sander Heesen
Amsterdam
35:52
3
Maarten Krijnen
Purmerend
36:13
4
Marcel Telman
Heerhugowaard
36:40
5
Rogier Prince
Purmerend
36:52
6
Mark Hulst
Zwaag
37:31
7
Eelco van de Wind
Hoorn Nh
37:31
8
Ronald de Wit
Hoorn Nh
37:56
9
Erwin Leblanche
Blokker
38:14
10
Kees lamboo
Hoorn Nh
38:21
11
Hans Korbijn
Amstelveen
38:53
12
Ferdinand Mulder
Hoorn Nh
40:06
13
Marco Hoedjes
Obdam
40:18
14
Jerre Veltman
Abbekerk
40:50
15
Marice van 't Klooster
Wognum
41:35
16
Steven Feringa
Hoorn Nh
41:37
17
Oscar Phielix
Weesp
41:53
18
Joeri Cornelise
Hoogkarspel
41:56
19
Frank Cupido
Hoogwoud
43:04
20
Erik de Jong
Hoorn Nh
43:22
21
Ben Weststrate
Hoorn Nh
43:26
22
Samson Tegbaru
Hoorn Nh
43:34
23
Erik Pluijmen
Alkmaar
43:50
24
Jeroen Retz
Purmerend
43:56
25
Robbert van Meulem
Oostwoud
44:00
26
Ronald Muizelaar
Schagen
44:09
27
Albert Smit
Nieuwe Niedorp
45:04
28
Stefan Tol
Hoorn Nh
45:08
29
Remco van der Sluis
Amsterdam
45:10
30
Ian Etman
Hoorn Nh
45:12
31
Gerjan Kleine Deters
Hoorn Nh
45:18
32
Eeden, Sander van den
Amsterdam
45:21
33
Jurin de Wit
Zwaag
45:24
34
Erik van Halderen
Purmerend
45:29
35
Gebremichael Samson
Hoorn Nh
45:36
36
John Zoetebier
Volendam
45:39
37
Roderick de Bruijn
Hoorn Nh
45:46
38
Jack Visser
Volendam
45:55
39
Tjerk van Beersum
Deventer
46:27
40
Erik van der Molen
Bovenkarspel
46:50
41
Corne Roelen
Teteringen
47:03
42
Brinkman, Caspar
Amsterdam
47:11
43
Andre Heikamp
Hoorn Nh
47:27
44
Rob Wijnberger
Hoorn Nh
47:41
45
Michel Bakker
Amstelveen
47:49
46
Frankie de Twijfelaar
Middenmeer
47:55
47
Bretonière, Daco de la
Amsterdam
48:02
48
Jeroen Koot
Haarlem
48:06
49
Niels Vogelaar
Hoorn Nh
48:09
50
Jeroen Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
48:19
51
Hidde Hoogstraten
Hoorn Nh
48:38
52
Dirk Bootsma
Groet
48:45
53
Dave Smits
Edam
48:46
54
Ruud Blankendaal
Hoorn Nh
49:04
55
Sebastiaan Sas
Hoorn Nh
49:09
56
Marc van der Gulik
Hoorn Nh
49:17
57
Turhan Ozguner
Wormer
49:20
58
Robert Karel
Hoorn Nh
49:24
59
Koen van den Broek
Hoorn Nh
49:42
60
Richard van Leeuwen
Purmerend
50:05
61
Ruud Slippens
Hoorn Nh
50:16
62
Elwin Fano
Zaandam
50:20
63
Reinier de la Rie
Hoogkarspel
50:29
64
Billy Lotgerink
Utrecht
50:32
65
Gerrie Masteling
Schoorl
50:40
66
Edwin Ooijevaar
Oudkarspel
50:48
67
Jody van Rijn
Hoorn Nh
50:53
68
Job Neefjes
Hoorn Nh
50:55
69
Wilco Kakkenberg
Amsterdam
51:07
70
Michiel Henningheim
Grootebroek
51:29
71
Martijn Witteveen
Hoorn Nh
51:31
72
Maurice Plasmeijer
Hoorn Nh
51:35
73
Sander de Waard
Lelystad
51:36
74
Ivo Kunst
Hoorn Nh
51:39
75
Rogier Stroekman
Blokker
51:45
76
Jelle Lantinga
Zwaag
51:46
77
Marcel Roos
Medemblik
52:04
78
Iwan van Zwol
Andijk
52:12
79
H. v.d. Oever
Middelie
52:17
80
Michael Pennekamp
Wijdenes
52:19
81
Thomas de Vries
Assendelft
52:22
82
Manfred Brinkmann
Hoorn Nh
52:27
83
Gino Pugliese
Purmerend
52:29
84
Michael Dekker
Wognum
52:49
85
Carlo Raaijmakers
Hippolytushoef
52:58
86
Mark de Moel
't Veld
53:25
87
Domela, Job
Amsterdam
53:54
88
Michael Zwart
Hoorn Nh
54:08
89
Niels Doodeman
Spanbroek
54:26
90
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
54:30
91
Jelmer Domela
Hoorn Nh
54:33
92
Bruno Favié
Spanbroek
54:54
93
Matthijs Rijswijk
Egmond-Binnen
54:58
94
Rene Tappel
Zaandam
55:58
95
Ron Heg
Avenhorn
56:04
96
Ivo Krottje
Amsterdam
56:10
97
Marco Dijkstra
Hoorn Nh
56:15
98
Arnaud van der Kroon
Hoorn Nh
56:20
99
Daniel van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
56:34
100
Klaas de Boer
Wormer
56:34
101
Marco Scharn
Hoorn Nh
56:50
102
Symen van der Meer
Zwaag
57:48
103
Michael Kimmijzer
Hoorn Nh
58:03
104
Wim Kramer
Mantgum
58:17
105
Dennis Vreeker
Grootebroek
58:33
106
Eduard Oscar van Koote
Amsterdam
58:37
107
Onbekend
Hoorn Nh
58:39
108
Jos van Kerckhoven
Hoorn Nh
59:02
109
Andre Grapendaal
Hoorn Nh
59:08
110
Mark Appel
's-Gravenhage
59:09
111
Sidney Swart
Zaandijk
1:00:31
112
Steven Lasonder
Hoorn Nh
1:00:37
113
MP Westenbrink
Krommenie
1:01:34
114
Peter Klinkenberg
Utrecht
1:01:42
115
Marijn de Nijs
Hoorn Nh
1:01:43
116
Arjan Druijf
Hoorn Nh
1:02:27
117
Eddy Drost
Blokker
1:02:28
118
Rob van Oenen
Oosthuizen
1:02:30
119
Hugo van Meegdenburg
Westwoud
1:04:39
120
Jerry Breg
Spanbroek
1:05:18
121
Jan-Willem Neefjes
Alkmaar
1:06:03
122
Leo Kok
Purmerend
1:06:04
10H40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Hopman
Schagen
33:34
2
René Korpershoek
Nieuwe Niedorp
33:40
3
Ron Alderden
Warmenhuizen
34:44
4
Jan Bruin
Oudkarspel
37:07
5
Ruud Degeling
Zwaag
37:51
6
Sjaak Pronk
Spanbroek
40:12
7
Wim de Jong
Enkhuizen
43:12
8
C.Spil
Deventer
43:52
9
Frans Folge
Hoorn Nh
44:06
10
Ronald Weistra
Den Helder
44:15
11
Frank Damen
Den Helder
44:32
12
Wim Vermeulen
Alkmaar
45:24
13
Arnold Reijers
Hoorn Nh
45:50
14
Eric Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
46:07
15
Julius Feringa
Hoorn Nh
46:14
16
Nico Kuip
Hoorn Nh
46:18
17
Martin van der Sluis
Amsterdam
46:32
18
Cor Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
47:07
19
Walter Dhuyvetter
Amsterdam
47:53
20
Frans Zomers
Schoorl
48:03
21
Jörg Portanger
Hoorn Nh
48:05
22
Arend van den Berg
Midwoud
48:12
23
Arthur Hopmans
Hoorn Nh
48:17
24
Ronald van der Made
Hoogkarspel
48:21
25
Adri van Assema
Hoorn Nh
48:24
26
Ron de Wilde
Hoorn Nh
48:29
27
Johan Peetoom
Hoorn Nh
48:48
28
Ton Ettema
Hoorn Nh
49:10
29
Peter Kramer
Amsterdam
49:11
30
Eric van der Werff
Spanbroek
49:13
31
Chris Gieltjes
Blokker
49:26
32
Michel van Diepen
Purmerend
49:27
33
Fred Beumer
Hoorn Nh
49:36
34
Pietro Barnasconi
Almere
50:09
35
Johan de Bie
Schagerbrug
50:31
36
Jan Rook
Opmeer
50:32
37
Theo Schuitemaker
Ursem
50:35
38
Schrama, Henk
Hoorn Nh
50:36
39
Joop de Schepper
Watergang
50:57
40
Jan Volkers
Zaandam
50:58
41
Frank Westmeijer
Hoorn Nh
51:09
42
Henk van Dijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
51:27
43
Edwin Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
51:32
44
John Hardenberg
Sijbekarspel
51:40
45
Onno van Veldhuizen
Hoorn Nh
51:43
46
Richard Scholtens
Haarlem
51:48
47
Jan Boers
Hoorn Nh
52:15
48
Simon Brandt
Hoorn Nh
52:25
49
Rob van Proosdij
Zaandam
52:40
50
Koos de Boer
Wijdenes
52:47
51
Willem Hup
Wervershoof
52:59
52
Paul Bras
Ilpendam
53:38
53
Menno Klaarmond
Hoorn Nh
54:00
54
Marco Ridder
De Goorn
54:01
55
Paul Koeman
Hoorn Nh
54:08
56
Edwin van Hoorn
Hoorn Nh
54:13
57
Marko van der Oever
Warder
54:14
58
Hans Puls
Enkhuizen
54:20
59
Marcel Kuipers
Almere
54:21
60
Gerry Teerenstra
Alkmaar
54:28
61
Dick Admiraal
Zaandam
54:54
62
Sico entius
Zwaag
55:12
63
Arjo Kramer
Avenhorn
55:13
64
Joris Schouten
Oosterblokker
55:21
65
Ben Reitsma
Hoorn Nh
55:33
66
Willem Noort
Bergen Nh
55:37
67
Jan Scholten
Weesp
55:57
68
Dolf Klijn
Heerhugowaard
56:14
69
Jan Gaasbeek
Capelle aan den IJss
56:35
70
Frans van Doorn
Wognum
56:56
71
Arthur Eijpe
Almere
56:57
72
Peter Knotter
Blokker
57:17
73
Arjen Kuiper
Heerhugowaard
57:18
74
Johan Nieuwenhuizen
Zaandijk
57:33
75
Arjen Kwant
Wormerveer
57:50
76
Tom Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:01:04
77
Albert Eijkelhof
Hoorn Nh
1:04:33
78
Dirk van Meegdenburg
Westwoud
1:04:38
79
Menno Herrema
Hoorn Nh
1:06:17
80
Bert Koning
Zwaag
1:07:06
81
Pieter Rietveld
Bovenkarspel
1:07:30
82
Arie Brienen
Utrecht
1:13:02
10H50, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
36:15
2
Cees Meijer
Hoogkarspel
37:37
3
Gerard Biersteker
Heerhugowaard
38:29
4
Kees Luyckx
Hoorn Nh
39:59
5
Theun Tanja
Monnickendam
40:02
6
Hr. P. Luijckx
Hoorn Nh
41:16
7
Theo Commandeur
Noord-Scharwoude
41:22
8
Guus Luijckx
Hoorn Nh
41:29
9
Jan Biels
Amsterdam
44:46
10
Cees Bais
Den Helder
44:51
11
Michel Smit
Hoorn Nh
45:03
12
Co Bakker
Hoorn Nh
48:47
13
Louk Leffelaar
Amsterdam
49:48
14
Henk van 't Schip
Zaandam
50:13
15
Sim Rumping
Hoorn Nh
51:23
16
Frits van der Werff
Hoorn Nh
51:44
17
Dick Wezel
Purmerend
52:09
18
André Konijn
Warder
52:22
19
Joris de Boer
Wijdenes
52:23
20
Kees van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
52:24
21
Jan Keeman
Bovenkarspel
52:49
22
Rob Dettmers
Hoorn Nh
53:52
23
Jan Henneman
Heemskerk
53:56
24
Peter Bouwhuis
Hoorn Nh
54:07
25
Martin Wezel
Koog aan de Zaan
54:08
26
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
55:03
27
Hugo van der Veen
Hoorn Nh
57:13
28
Frits Minnebo
Hoorn Nh
58:01
29
Henk Sas
Blokker
59:10
30
Gerad Kunst
Hoorn Nh
59:38
31
John Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:00:01
32
Hans Lap
Almere
1:00:19
33
Gerrit-Jan Bezemer
Hoorn Nh
1:01:14
34
Jos Zuijderwijk
Amsterdam
1:02:09
35
Hans Regter
Hoorn Nh
1:05:05
36
Dries de Bruin
Den Helder
1:07:54
37
Kees van Iwaarden
Wassenaar
1:12:34
10H60, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ed Hornick
Hoogkarspel
44:35
2
Brakeboer, Rico
Westwoud
50:12
3
Hans Appel
Hoorn Nh
52:37
4
Herman van Roden
Amsterdam
1:00:29
5
Toon Koning
Hoorn Nh
1:04:12
6
Jan Pancras
Heiloo
1:04:45
7
Tonnie Jansen
Hilversum
1:06:04
8
Jan Kriekaard
Schellinkhout
1:08:46
9
De heer Nieuwenburg
Hoorn Nh
1:08:56
10
Jaap Voogt
Hoorn Nh
1:12:28
10VSN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanya de Boer
Wijdenes
38:17
2
Melissa Brettingham-Mo
Edam (GBR)
41:21
3
Lilian Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
44:03
4
Jenny Baas
Hoorn Nh
45:30
5
Freya Brozius
Schoorl
45:39
6
Fatima Sousa
Den Helder
47:16
7
Johanna Roedema
Wormer
48:03
8
Natasja Andringa
Wormer
48:39
9
Chantal Pool
Hoorn Nh
49:12
10
Yvette Zondergeld
Hoorn Nh
49:43
11
Nicole Petitjean
Hoorn Nh
50:54
12
Marjon Ruijter
Delft
51:08
13
Wencke de Wildt
Amsterdam
51:49
14
Jacqueline Ooms
Hoorn Nh
52:04
15
Marieke Ponne
Amsterdam
52:25
16
Alie Pool
Hoorn Nh
53:03
17
Mona Osman
Alkmaar
53:48
18
Christabel Schilder
Alkmaar
54:29
19
Didi Oberman
Spanbroek
54:29
20
Sandra Dobber
Amsterdam
54:31
21
Patricia Wijkhuis
Amsterdam
54:35
22
Keely Hebden
Hoorn Nh
54:40
23
Angelique van Schagen
Hoorn Nh
55:02
24
Shanna Kunst
Hoorn Nh
55:23
25
Annemarie Breet
Leiden
55:42
26
Babette Jonker
Amsterdam
55:48
27
Marieke Stoel
Hoorn Nh
55:50
28
Mirjam Kraan
Amsterdam
56:08
29
Diane Scheper
Hoorn Nh
56:11
30
Dayenne Labee
Amsterdam
56:19
31
Olivia Rabadan
Hoorn Nh
56:22
32
Miranda Meulenbroek
Hoogkarspel
56:47
33
Mariska Sas
Soest
56:57
34
Maaike Roet
Amsterdam
57:23
35
Cathy Schoone
Bovenkarspel
57:24
36
Kloosterman, Godelieve
Hoorn Nh
57:26
37
Hester Grooteman
Wervershoof
57:32
38
Natasja Deen
Hoorn Nh
57:38
39
Babs den Boer
Hoorn Nh
57:49
40
LIesbeth Koenraad
Twisk
59:11
41
Angela Juwett
Hoorn Nh
59:29
42
Fione Janssen
Schellinkhout
59:53
43
Sylvia Woudstra
Hoorn Nh
1:01:11
44
Mandy Brusche
Wormer
1:01:34
45
Edith Bakker
Hoogkarspel
1:01:39
46
Anja Borgemeester
Hoorn Nh
1:02:24
47
Maaike van der Veen
Hoorn Nh
1:02:25
48
Diana de Roos
Amsterdam
1:02:42
49
Erzsi Bos
Hoorn Nh
1:03:33
50
Annette Dolle
Amsterdam
1:03:33
51
Janneke Dijkstra
Hoorn Nh
1:04:01
52
Annelieke Blom
Hoorn Nh
1:05:02
53
Christine Samsom
Hoorn Nh
1:05:02
54
Esther Kaper
't Veld
1:05:38
55
Irene Jongens
Alkmaar
1:07:00
56
Marije van der Werff
Hoorn Nh
1:08:44
57
Brenda de Jong
Bovenkarspel
1:09:04
58
Linda de Jong
Amsterdam
1:09:04
59
Sabine Schoorl
Amsterdam
1:10:04
60
Jennifer Dignum
Zaandam
1:11:35
61
Inge van der Vliet
Amsterdam
1:12:19
62
Mirthe Bakker
Utrecht
1:12:19
63
Nancy van den Berg
Purmerend
1:13:20
10V35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margot Hogervorst
Schagen
39:28
2
Astrid Hazelzet
Ilpendam
42:29
3
Inge Pool
Hoorn Nh
43:17
4
Marije Dippel
Arnhem
43:28
5
Gertruud Groot
Grootschermer
48:00
6
Conny Disco
Den Helder
50:13
7
Marjolein Hazelzet
Watergang
50:58
8
Merna Raaijman
Hoorn Nh
51:26
9
Ingrid Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
52:16
10
Gonnie Zuiker
Wognum
52:42
11
Petra Visser
Hoorn Nh
52:57
12
Sandra Boes
Hoorn Nh
53:04
13
Maaike van Veen
Hoorn Nh
53:28
14
Sandra Verkuil
Hoorn Nh
54:13
15
Jacqueline Vietor
Hoorn Nh
54:23
16
Jose Bakker-Groot
Ursem
54:43
17
Jana Koschstein
Heemstede
55:27
18
Danielle Gelinck
Hoorn Nh
55:43
19
Nenna van Kalsbeek
Lelystad
55:49
20
Karin Brammer
Alkmaar
56:23
21
Bernadet Ebbelaar-Tros
Hoorn Nh
56:35
22
José de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
56:55
23
Sylvia Kersbergen
Zwaag
57:06
24
Karin van Hoorn-Schenk
Hoorn Nh
57:07
25
Erna Sjerps
Hoorn Nh
57:37
26
Eva Nooij
Hoorn Nh
58:34
27
Anneke Fleijsman
Oostwoud
59:10
28
Carilin Koene
Zaandijk
59:28
29
Heleen Heijt
Amsterdam
1:00:16
30
Machteld Maas
Zwaag
1:00:30
31
Petra van Bijsteren
Zwaag
1:01:23
32
Karin Schrama
Hoorn Nh
1:02:43
33
José Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
1:03:04
34
Aréte Bloedjes
Westzaan
1:03:05
35
Yvonne Kuin
Zaandam
1:04:01
36
Marjolein van Laere
's-Graveland
1:04:22
37
Carolien Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:04:24
38
Jeanette Weijdener
Hoorn Nh
1:04:36
39
Agnes Oetelmans
Hoorn Nh
1:04:54
40
Linda Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:05:08
41
Ali Phoa
Hoorn Nh
1:06:05
42
Manuela van Luijk
Den Helder
1:07:54
43
Ester Hageman
Hoorn Nh
1:09:22
44
Gemma van Erkelens
Krommenie
1:09:56
45
Esther Leijen
Amsterdam
1:15:08
10V45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helga Geerts
Alkmaar
40:39
2
Marian den Ouden
Hattem
47:51
3
Pieternel de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
48:58
4
Truus Doekes
Obdam
49:16
5
Marion Boots
Heerhugowaard
53:09
6
Dorothé Steltenpool
Oostwoud
54:57
7
Trudi Nooij
Amsterdam
55:09
8
Trudy Schoone
Hoorn Nh
55:20
9
Alie Oosterkamp
Benningbroek
56:18
10
Anneke van Doorn
Wognum
56:51
11
Lypi Groenewegen
Herwijnen
56:56
12
Karin Zwaan
Hoorn Nh
57:39
13
Ursula Koopmeiners
Zaandijk
58:30
14
Soen Mei Veenendaal-Li
Blokker
58:52
15
Francien Haars
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:03
16
Ria de Jong
Weesp
1:02:18
17
Marjoleine de Heer
Zaandam
1:02:26
18
Norma Roos
Blokker
1:07:21
19
Jannie Mul
Grootschermer
1:09:44
20
Ria Corbeek
Purmerend
1:12:46
10V55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mary Kuikman
Hoorn Nh
44:28
2
Trude Schouten
Hoorn Nh
51:45
3
Tineke Koks
Sint Maarten
53:05
4
Joke Quax
Heemskerk
57:05
5
Tiny de Boer
Hoorn Nh
1:00:22
6
Elly Been
Hoorn Nh
1:02:13
7
Truida Kriekaard
Schellinkhout
1:08:47
www.uitslagen.nl
07-07-2005 09:42