Uitslagenlijst 23e Nationale Lenteloop

Papendrecht - Zaterdag 21 mei 2005

MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Wilem Schaar
Parthenon
45:51
2
Ruben Scheurwater
Prins Hendrik
46:04
3
Peter Raburu
's-Gravenhage (KEN)
47:48
4
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
48:37
5
Reinier Burgemeester
Parthenon
48:58
6
Mohamed Ben Sabahia
Sparta
49:30
7
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
50:37
8
Sandor Bron
AV Gouda
51:28
9
Joop Helbers
Voorne Atletiek
51:29
10
Wim van Sparrentak
Dynamica
53:50
11
Erik Klooster
AV Passaat
53:51
12
Rachid Fadis
Spark
54:03
13
Peter Schlink
Rotterdam Atletiek
54:50
14
Mark Roelands
DJA
56:15
15
Redmer Bultema
Parthenon
56:31
16
Youri Verolme
Voorne Atletiek
57:14
17
Jeroen Schreuder
PAC
57:44
18
Chris Knape
PAC
1:00:52
19
Cor Hamels
Hercules
1:00:56
20
Jeroen van der Molen
AV Passaat
1:01:06
21
Kees van der Sar
Zuiderster
1:01:22
22
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
1:01:30
23
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
1:01:37
24
Isaac Quay
Nijmegen
1:01:40
25
Fatih Bouhotan
1:02:14
26
Erik Hendriks
PAC
1:02:58
27
Bouke Bussemaker
PAC
1:03:21
28
Bob Polack
PAC
1:03:24
29
Bennie Potjes
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:17
30
Michel Kooyman
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:04:44
31
Peter Noordam
Waterweg
1:04:48
32
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
1:05:43
33
Wilco Hoogendoorn
PAC
1:07:40
34
Peter Ramsteijn
Dynamica
1:07:41
35
Franky Liefhebber
PAC
1:07:45
36
Jaap Buyk
AV Passaat
1:08:55
37
Erwin Hoeve
Papendrecht
1:11:07
38
Mischa Hooghuis
PAC
1:11:14
39
Edwin Metzemaekers
AV Passaat
1:12:30
40
Perry Vrisekoop
Ridderkerk
1:12:53
41
J vd Velde
Dordrecht
1:15:36
42
Valentijn Simonis
Voorne Atletiek
1:22:23
43
Rene Burger
Zuiderster
1:23:03
44
Mari Zaragoza
Papendrecht
1:35:01
45
Raymond Smit
Arnhem
1:35:26
M40, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aissa Marguoum
Parthenon
50:40
2
Benny Ceulemans
AV Standdaarbuiten
50:58
3
J T A Bos
Rotterdam Atletiek
51:26
4
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
52:15
5
Evert de Graaf
Rotterdam Atletiek
53:20
6
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
53:37
7
Henry Sunder
AV '40
54:35
8
Alex Mutsaars
AV Passaat
55:02
9
Rob van Pelt
AV Passaat
55:12
10
Leo van der Hoeve
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
55:30
11
H Trappenburg
AV Passaat
55:34
12
Jan Wim Lether
AV Passaat
56:23
13
Remco Schraven
56:56
14
Jos van den Borne
57:21
15
H de Boo van Uijen
Parthenon
59:29
16
Willem Overbeek
AV Passaat
59:37
17
Herbert Smit
Waterweg
59:41
18
Jeroen Segers
Veteranen Nederland
59:43
19
Guido Verschueren
59:47
20
Bennie van Huizen
Flakkee
1:00:03
21
Martin Pronk
Fortuna
1:01:24
22
Aad Molenaar
PAC
1:01:29
23
Pieter Jan Kleinjan
Energie
1:01:29
24
W Verkley
SC Reeuwijk
1:01:36
25
R de Vries
Dordrecht
1:03:05
26
O Bouzian
PAC
1:04:43
27
Ruud van Maurik
AAV '36
1:05:05
28
R Storm
PAC
1:05:06
29
Marcel van Druten
PAC
1:05:37
30
Bert Nuninga
AV Passaat
1:05:51
31
Luc v Wetering
1:06:01
32
Jan Vuik
AV Gouda
1:06:04
33
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
1:07:50
34
Aad Stroermann
PAC
1:08:48
35
Hans van Ginneken
Parthenon
1:10:21
36
J Mous
Rotterdam
1:10:56
37
Peter Wiel
PAC
1:11:42
38
Fred van Velzen
1:12:07
39
Ron Aret
AV Gouda
1:12:53
40
Arno Stap
Leiden Atletiek
1:16:10
41
Peter Kegel
PAC
1:17:04
42
E Beukers
PAC
1:17:58
43
J. de Waal
Papendrecht
1:27:46
44
Willem Bosma
Spark
1:30:47
M45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy Wynants
Rijswijk Zh
52:27
2
Jan Prins
Papendrecht
52:42
3
Charles Timmermans
Fortuna
53:11
4
Maarten van Erkel
Veteranen Nederland
56:16
5
Rob Prins
PAC
57:03
6
Hans Metzemaekers
Argo
57:29
7
Jose Hoppenbrouwers
PAC
57:47
8
Bas Prins
Veteranen Nederland
57:54
9
Arie Visser
PAC
58:09
10
Ko Heij
SC Reeuwijk
58:10
11
T Romeijn
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:00:36
12
Theo Groenedijk
SC Reeuwijk
1:00:40
13
E Roodbol
PAC
1:00:41
14
Peter Los
Waterweg
1:02:07
15
J vd Kerkhof
Parthenon
1:02:20
16
Rien Spee
Flakkee
1:02:56
17
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:03:03
18
Henk Versteeg
AV Passaat
1:03:53
19
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
1:04:19
20
M Rozeboom
Parthenon
1:04:57
21
Luc Verbeek
1:05:15
22
Paul Hienekamp
1:05:47
23
Klaas Zuur
AV Passaat
1:05:54
24
P van Gelder
Ridderkerk
1:06:09
25
Karel van Hengel
Parthenon
1:07:02
26
P Huizer
Gorinchem
1:07:07
27
Frans Beyens
1:07:31
28
Bert Spek
PAC
1:07:33
29
Armand Stolk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:08:12
30
Peter van Dartelen
1:09:21
31
Peter Knoope
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:51
32
Peter Portzgen
PAC
1:10:33
33
Roel Schutrups
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:11:57
34
H de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:22
35
Ton van der Steen
PAC
1:15:53
36
Jan Bubbert
PAC
1:16:38
37
Boudewijn Dijkstra
AV Gouda
1:17:01
38
Rob Intven
1:19:05
39
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:19:25
40
Gerard van Velzen
1:19:28
41
Hans Faaij
PAC
1:22:06
42
Hans van Meggelen
Zuiderster
1:25:12
43
Ronald Doorewaard
Waterweg
1:28:18
M50, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Cammeraat
Rotterdam Atletiek
53:14
2
J Olsthoorn
PAC
56:40
3
Wim Besuijen
Dynamica
56:53
4
Ron Koorevaar
De Koplopers
57:37
5
Arie Schaar
Loopgroep PK
58:25
6
Dick Keizer
LAAC Twente
58:49
7
Eef Koopman
Flakkee
1:00:07
8
John Nooijen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:01:15
9
Harry Verwey
Parthenon
1:02:05
10
Ed de Wit
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:10
11
Gerard de Jong
PAC
1:02:23
12
Ronald Kolloffel
Waterweg
1:02:28
13
Kees van 't Zelfde
Flakkee
1:03:22
14
Edwin Elve
Flakkee
1:03:59
15
Henk Maas
PAC
1:04:06
16
Ton Valk
Voorne Atletiek
1:05:03
17
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
1:05:25
18
Peter Koenis
Loopgroep PK
1:05:44
19
. Wasmus
AV Passaat
1:06:21
20
Leo van Meel
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:07:07
21
Detlev Konig
AV Gouda
1:07:51
22
Nico van den Bos
AV Passaat
1:08:26
23
Peter Veldhorst
PAC
1:08:37
24
Calvin Ducreay
Hercules
1:09:04
25
Bart Bovenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:09:12
26
Berend Bakker
Papendrecht
1:09:51
27
Kees Damen
AV Passaat
1:10:11
28
Jan van Eyndhoven
1:11:59
29
Jan Maes
1:13:33
30
Bernard den Boogert
PAC
1:14:16
31
A vd Velde
Spijkenisse
1:15:43
32
Errol Seymonson
Veteranen Nederland
1:15:55
33
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:15:56
34
Fred Dozy
Spark
1:15:58
35
Sies Zuur
AV Passaat
1:16:33
36
Hans Slag
PAC
1:16:40
37
Ruurd Tolman
Spark
1:17:12
38
Cor van Dijk
Hercules
1:17:42
39
Rene Keehnen
Rotterdam
1:18:07
40
Cor Romijn
Spark
1:18:22
41
Gerard van Raalte
Parthenon
1:19:45
42
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
1:20:00
43
Anton Cammans
PAC
1:20:36
44
J Kriekaart
PAC
1:31:31
45
Hans Lammers
AV Passaat
1:32:29
46
Joop vd Berg
Zuiderster
1:32:52
M55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A Evers
Amsterdam
57:46
2
Eddy Smit
Delta Sport
58:33
3
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
58:56
4
Dre de Wit
Leiden Atletiek
1:00:47
5
Albert Stehouwer
AV Passaat
1:03:12
6
L van Hoorn
PAC
1:03:45
7
Ary Hordijk
PAC
1:05:10
8
Daan van de Broek
Flakkee
1:05:13
9
Adri Vergalen
Ilion
1:05:40
10
Dick Recourt
Hercules
1:06:26
11
Ed Kegge
PAC
1:06:35
12
Leen de Koning
Tenaco
1:06:51
13
Rien van Bergen
Veteranen Nederland
1:08:02
14
Cor Terlouw
Papendrecht
1:08:11
15
Koos Schaay
Veteranen Nederland
1:08:18
16
Leo Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:09:24
17
Henny Hamers
PAC
1:09:31
18
Jan Weijman
Flakkee
1:09:53
19
Pieter Oostendorp
Astylos
1:11:11
20
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
1:11:19
21
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
1:11:24
22
J Zuijdwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:11:35
23
Giel Devile
PAC
1:11:46
24
H Slijkhuis
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:53
25
Jan Willem Demmendal
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:13:05
26
A Vink
Energie
1:16:37
27
Arie Booy
Loopgroep PK
1:18:10
28
Jan de Geus
Hercules
1:21:33
29
Jan de Vette
Spark
1:22:26
30
J Groeneveld
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:00
31
Jan Landman
Papendrecht
1:26:57
32
N Lanser
Spijkenisse
1:27:40
33
Frits Scheublin
1:33:26
M60, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo van Koppen
Olympus '70
1:01:39
2
J Ruter
PAC
1:03:25
3
Henk vd Heuvel
PAC
1:03:28
4
Rosenquist Henk
Parthenon
1:06:28
5
Paul Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:07:18
6
Piet vd Velden
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:48
7
Leen van 't Hof
Flakkee
1:08:22
8
Jan Otsen
Hollandia
1:12:32
9
H Hoogbruin
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:42
10
S Pleijsier
Waterweg
1:17:29
11
Leo Blanker
Spark
1:18:06
12
L Kok
Spark
1:18:11
13
Ger Meydam
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:53
14
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
1:20:54
15
Klaas Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:21:37
16
L van Hulst
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:47
17
Toon Rutjes
Loopgroep PK
1:26:02
18
Henk van der Lucht
DJA
1:31:50
19
Guus Metzemaekers
AV Passaat
1:39:49
20
Nico van den Adel
AV Passaat
1:39:51
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne van Vlerken
Spiridon
55:01
2
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
55:32
3
Cora Vlot
AV Passaat
58:53
4
Martine Lust
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:47
5
Luci van Engelen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:01:15
6
Anita van der Hoek
Loopgroep PK
1:06:11
7
Karin Bastian
Dynamica
1:06:50
8
Petra Maarsingh
Energie
1:08:22
9
Marcha de Jonge
SC Reeuwijk
1:11:29
10
Gaby Eenschoten
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:12:19
11
Francis Schinkel
PAC
1:12:22
12
Leny Hoogweg
1:12:28
13
E Versteeg
PAC
1:12:29
14
Esther van de Grift
Pijnenburg
1:14:29
15
Petra van de Laar
PAC
1:14:43
16
Natascha Kortenhoeven
PAC
1:16:44
17
Nathalie Alders
Flakkee
1:22:15
V40, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A den Daas
Spark
1:02:13
2
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
1:07:19
3
Marielle Aarendonk
Hercules
1:09:04
4
Jeannette Poldervaart
Spark
1:09:18
5
Hemy Terlouw
AV Passaat
1:10:02
6
Karin de Proost
1:12:08
7
Anja Verschoor
Papendrecht
1:13:39
8
A Bouman
PAC
1:16:17
9
Els Snippe
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:19
10
Helga Janssen
1:26:30
V45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M. de Schipper
THOR
1:06:40
2
Janneke Metzemaekers
Argo
1:07:58
3
Mieke Ketelaars
Fortuna
1:09:04
4
Rhonda Derijnck
1:10:23
5
Ingrid Kuijpers
PAC
1:11:33
6
Francis Mulders
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:12:04
7
May Timmermans
1:12:08
8
Karin Luijken
PAC
1:12:41
9
Elly Ouwerkerk
Hoogblokland
1:12:59
10
Jacqueline vd Plas
Hercules
1:16:01
11
Marjan Bovill-Roubos
PAC
1:20:15
12
Ineke den Haan
Zuiderster
1:26:11
13
M de Bruin
Schiedam
1:26:14
V50, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mickey Priem-Vullinghs
PAC
1:05:04
2
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:05:44
3
Annie van Dijk
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:44
4
Marja Sundermeijer
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:08:11
5
Jacoline Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:09:23
6
Jannie Westerhout
AV Passaat
1:11:22
7
Saskia Warmer
PAC
1:11:22
8
Joyce Evers
Amsterdam
1:11:41
9
Hilda Oostema
AV '40
1:13:35
10
Smit Greetje
Delta Sport
1:14:28
11
Liesbeth Edelbroek
RRZ
1:16:39
12
E van Buytenen
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:56
13
Annie P Reijnen de Bie
Spark
1:22:30
14
Joke Heijmans
Hercules
1:22:33
15
Marijke Kok
Spark
1:22:46
16
Ria Blanker Erwich
Spijkenisse
1:24:54
17
Betty van Beek
1:29:12
MREC, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den IJss
55:27
2
Niclas Vermaas
Dordrecht
1:00:04
3
Bert Vogel
Dordrecht
1:00:51
4
Cor Hagenaar
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:01:24
5
Erwin de With
Rotterdam
1:02:01
6
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:02:20
7
H Leeuwis
Giessenburg
1:02:27
8
Gert Jan Smit
Delft
1:02:50
9
Sander Geijs
Rotterdam
1:02:54
10
Robu Grashuis
Amsterdam
1:03:02
11
Hans van den Heuvel
Roosendaal
1:03:06
12
H. Lodder
Alblasserdam
1:04:14
13
Rob Lenheer
1:04:24
14
G Muilwijk
1:04:30
15
Alex deLeeuw van Weene
Barendrecht
1:04:38
16
Jaap de Ruiter
Giessenburg
1:05:00
17
Cees Hartmans
Papendrecht
1:05:28
18
Jacques Uys
Oud Beijerland
1:05:33
19
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
1:05:44
20
M Bos
Kinderdijk
1:05:57
21
Christophe Berg
Weesp
1:06:20
22
Luuk vd Broek
Papendrecht
1:07:11
23
Rolf Dekens
Mijnsheerenland
1:07:21
24
Marcel Kleijn
Papendrecht
1:07:47
25
Jan de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:07:54
26
M vd Weegen
Oud Gastel
1:07:57
27
Pieter de Bruijn
1:08:04
28
Harm Vorsteveld
Papendrecht
1:08:05
29
Joris Wulfert
Dordrecht
1:08:09
30
Alexander de Swart
Zoetermeer
1:08:15
31
André Smit
Alblasserdam
1:08:21
32
Jan Verschoor
1:08:29
33
Rene Leusen
Dordrecht
1:08:34
34
Ron de Waal
Dordrecht
1:08:39
35
Gert Steehouwer
Alblasserdam
1:08:44
36
Koen Bijl
1:08:44
37
Theo Kortele
1:08:54
38
Djini Bhugwansing
Dordrecht
1:09:14
39
Leo Kranendonk
Papendrecht
1:09:20
40
Gabri Mes
Sliedrecht
1:09:21
41
Eric Korteland
Papendrecht
1:09:31
42
Michel Ooijen
Papendrecht
1:09:52
43
Pieter-Jan van der Pol
Vianen
1:10:01
44
Eric Opmeer
Papendrecht
1:10:15
45
Jaap Bakker
Ridderkerk
1:10:28
46
Dirk Verhoef
Papendrecht
1:10:29
47
Elis Stip
Sliedrecht
1:10:30
48
Ruud Wolff
Papendrecht
1:11:02
49
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
1:11:13
50
Aernout Baarsma
Rotterdam
1:11:16
51
Jan Keller
Papendrecht
1:11:26
52
Henk Dubbeldam
1:11:39
53
Jacques Bonewit
Papendrecht
1:11:46
54
Maurice Melotto
1:12:09
55
Erwin van der Werve
Papendrecht
1:12:17
56
Jan Hobo
1:12:21
57
Jos van der Maarel
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:12:32
58
Anne-Mantijn
1:12:39
59
Johan Severijnen
Papendrecht
1:12:52
60
Hank van Wensveen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:13:06
61
Ron van Loon
Papendrecht
1:13:09
62
J Altena
Vlaardingen
1:13:25
63
Jeroen de Groot
Dordrecht
1:13:27
64
A Wijting
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:29
65
P Witman
Dordrecht
1:13:59
66
Danny Vonk
Papendrecht
1:14:01
67
Arie-Jan de Kreek
Papendrecht
1:14:03
68
Arjan den Otter
Sliedrecht
1:14:14
69
Ruud de Jong
Ridderkerk
1:14:22
70
Frederic Diaz Bauste
Rotterdam
1:14:28
71
Marcel Blommendaal
Papendrecht
1:14:31
72
Leo Roodenburg
Bergschenhoek
1:14:33
73
Hans Hamerpagt
1:15:12
74
Arnold van Bruggen
1:15:19
75
Marco van Oosten
Papendrecht
1:15:47
76
R Versluis
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:15:50
77
Rabin Bhattoe
Spijkenisse
1:16:09
78
Henri Appeldoorn
Papendrecht
1:16:29
79
Hans Visser
Dordrecht
1:16:31
80
Jan Slager
Papendrecht
1:16:34
81
Dian Vinu
1:16:53
82
R Blommers
Papendrecht
1:16:57
83
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
1:17:13
84
Peter Beyl
1:17:17
85
Jos Dohmen
Leiden
1:17:24
86
Pieter Boutstra
Alblasserdam
1:17:32
87
Peter Opmeer
Zwijndrecht
1:17:38
88
Marinus Ploos van Amst
Papendrecht
1:17:41
89
Nico Baas
1:17:48
90
Ralph Nardten
1:17:49
91
A. Zeillemaker
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:17:57
92
Hugo Pellikaan
Alblasserdam
1:18:02
93
Cok van Bodegom
Oudenhoorn
1:18:06
94
Dick de Goeij
Gorinchem
1:18:14
95
Arie Slingerland
1:18:16
96
Arjan van Ooijen
Ridderkerk
1:18:21
97
Onno Kastelein
Dordrecht
1:18:25
98
Frans Beijl
Papendrecht
1:18:29
99
Joop de Bruyn
Barendrecht
1:18:36
100
Dick Molenaar
Zwijndrecht
1:18:37
101
Jaap Bouw
Sliedrecht
1:18:38
102
Peter Huyzer
Papendrecht
1:18:38
103
Ad de Bruin
Papendrecht
1:18:45
104
Rens van Hal
Papendrecht
1:18:53
105
Gerard van Vugt
Papendrecht
1:19:09
106
Rien Mulder
Dordrecht
1:19:11
107
Bert Burgman
Sliedrecht
1:19:12
108
Piet Euser
Dordrecht
1:19:19
109
Joop Renauld
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:19:21
110
Harm Kuipers
1:19:29
111
Erwin van den Berg
Papendrecht
1:19:37
112
Paul Steinebach
Rozenburg Zh
1:19:37
113
Bruno Aravena
Dordrecht
1:19:43
114
Jan Visser
Papendrecht
1:19:44
115
Charles Nardten
1:19:46
116
Joost Hilgersom
Weesp
1:19:47
117
Wim de Groot
Sliedrecht
1:19:52
118
Y Koornneef
Rozenburg Zh
1:19:57
119
Marcel Hoonderd
1:20:11
120
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
1:20:11
121
Ed van der Pol
Papendrecht
1:20:23
122
Frank Bouman
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:20:32
123
Wim Jansen
Papendrecht
1:20:33
124
Aaldert van den Heuvel
Papendrecht
1:20:35
125
Joep van der Wulp
Kinderdijk
1:20:38
126
Ruud Schoon
Papendrecht
1:20:40
127
Adrie Dekker
Papendrecht
1:20:42
128
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
1:20:47
129
Niek den Hals
Dordrecht
1:20:54
130
Marco Twigt
Dordrecht
1:21:05
131
Robert Kuntz
Papendrecht
1:21:11
132
Albert Stroomberg
Papendrecht
1:21:18
133
Gert Jan Folkerts
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:21:21
134
Rob vd Werker
1:21:32
135
Nico Schoonen
Papendrecht
1:21:34
136
Peter Buter
Bergschenhoek
1:21:50
137
Erik van Loon
Rotterdam
1:21:55
138
Mark Verbeek
Papendrecht
1:22:04
139
Sjaak Baris
Rotterdam
1:22:10
140
Nijs Dekker
1:22:10
141
Ric Janssen
Papendrecht
1:22:12
142
Rob de Voogd
Dordrecht
1:22:14
143
Marlon Amatsadini
Dordrecht
1:22:26
144
Leendert van de Spoel
Ridderkerk
1:22:33
145
John-Peter Kuntz
Papendrecht
1:22:35
146
Peter Zevenbergen
1:22:45
147
Jan Ottevanger
Gorinchem
1:22:45
148
Michel Lindgreen
Alblasserdam
1:22:53
149
Bram Ruitenberg
Papendrecht
1:23:09
150
Andre Vogel
Papendrecht
1:23:12
151
Jaap van Dam
Papendrecht
1:23:15
152
Hans de Swart
Zoetermeer
1:23:19
153
Bas Desjardijn
Poortugaal
1:23:43
154
Leen de Jager
Sliedrecht
1:23:58
155
Piet Hofwegen
Papendrecht
1:24:03
156
Michel den Dekker
Rhoon
1:24:03
157
Lars van 't Land
Dordrecht
1:24:05
158
Jan van Dongen
Dordrecht
1:24:11
159
Ruud van der Velde
Dordrecht
1:24:28
160
Huib de Haan
1:24:40
161
Robien Bierien
Alblasserdam
1:24:45
162
Diederik Gunther
Rotterdam
1:24:48
163
Rob Groffen
Papendrecht
1:25:00
164
Arie Kleijn
Papendrecht
1:25:25
165
Jan van Dalen
Dordrecht
1:25:44
166
Martin Rijkee
Alblasserdam
1:25:45
167
Christian Gerritse
Bergschenhoek
1:25:51
168
Harry Panjer
Papendrecht
1:25:52
169
Dick Saarberg
Alblasserdam
1:25:56
170
Hans de Zeeuw
Papendrecht
1:26:16
171
Ed Baas
Ridderkerk
1:26:20
172
Dirk Ambagtsgeer
1:26:21
173
Kees Barth
Papendrecht
1:26:24
174
Hans Rommelse
Capelle aan den IJss
1:26:26
175
Adrianus Kooijman
Papendrecht
1:26:39
176
Ted Antrag
Dordrecht
1:26:45
177
Dick Picket
Dordrecht
1:26:47
178
Gert Herkoop
Giessenburg
1:26:54
179
Peter vd Meer
Zwijndrecht
1:27:04
180
Theo Piening
1:27:11
181
Han van Niekerk
1:27:14
182
Henk Groeneveld
1:27:40
183
Peter de Leng
Dordrecht
1:27:46
184
Gezinus Buter
Zwijndrecht
1:27:47
185
Wim Erkelens
Papendrecht
1:27:49
186
Edwin Daemen
Vogelenzang
1:28:35
187
Frans Verhage
Giessenburg
1:28:44
188
Frans Engels
Rotterdam
1:29:19
189
Jacques Beemsterboer
Papendrecht
1:29:19
190
Arie de Heer
Ridderkerk
1:29:40
191
Martin vd Worm
Ede Gld
1:29:50
192
Inge Vonk
Alblasserdam
1:30:00
193
Bert van den Dongen
Papendrecht
1:30:16
194
Erwin Bieren
1:30:37
195
Kees de Ruiter
1:31:10
196
Michel Blom
1:31:12
197
Henk Bijl
1:31:30
198
Eric Snaar
Wijngaarden Zh
1:31:41
199
Robert Andeweg
Rotterdam
1:31:51
200
Robi Nederlof
Oud Alblas
1:32:28
201
Luuk Wensing
Papendrecht
1:32:56
202
Rolf de Kok
Papendrecht
1:34:20
203
Chris Lemmens
Rotterdam
1:36:20
204
Ben Hoogendam
Dordrecht
1:38:36
205
Jan Rietveld
Papendrecht
1:39:37
206
Wim Ouwens
Papendrecht
1:39:43
VREC, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vivi de Goeij
Gorinchem
1:07:55
2
Cécile Vanier
Weesp
1:11:42
3
Corry Midde
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:13:02
4
Marleen Jansen
Papendrecht
1:14:46
5
Nienke Berkhoudt
Leiden
1:17:23
6
Editha van Loon
Nottingham (GBR)
1:17:46
7
Ank Goeman
Nootdorp
1:17:50
8
Ank Goeman
Nootdorp
1:17:51
9
Ilse Ros-Hofman
1:18:37
10
Andrea Hoekstra
Dordrecht
1:18:45
11
Esther de Goede
Papendrecht
1:19:09
12
Brigitte Staal
Heerjansdam
1:19:36
13
C Altena
Vlaardingen
1:21:11
14
Esther Oosterveer
Papendrecht
1:21:37
15
Maartje vd Grijn
1:21:55
16
Irene van der Plank -V
Dordrecht
1:22:14
17
Dorret de Leeuw v. Wee
Barendrecht
1:22:16
18
L Blommers
Papendrecht
1:22:28
19
Cora Boutsma
Alblasserdam
1:22:43
20
Marlies Noldus
Papendrecht
1:23:09
21
Margreet Janssen
Papendrecht
1:23:10
22
Carin van Zwienen
1:23:24
23
Yvonne Dubbeldam
Dordrecht
1:24:03
24
Gloria Aravena
Dordrecht
1:24:04
25
José Braam
Amsterdam
1:24:18
26
Nathalic den Haan
1:24:40
27
Coby Jansen-Schut
Papendrecht
1:24:45
28
Susan Feenstra van Hee
Papendrecht
1:25:04
29
Mieke van der Fluit
Dordrecht
1:26:19
30
Ellen Steinebach
Rozenburg Zh
1:26:25
31
Engelien de Lange
Papendrecht
1:26:40
32
Loes de Pee-Veth
1:27:46
33
Lia Lip
Papendrecht
1:27:47
34
Monique Kraal vd Werke
Papendrecht
1:28:05
35
N. Maas
1:28:34
36
Heleen Koun
Dordrecht
1:28:36
37
Ria vd Berg
Gouda
1:28:48
38
Mary Worseling
Rotterdam
1:29:20
39
Gabrielle van Liemt
Rotterdam
1:29:21
40
Corry van Wijngaarden
Papendrecht
1:29:26
41
Willeke Strietman
Sliedrecht
1:29:59
42
Susanne Egging
Amsterdam
1:31:27
43
Martine de Ruiter
1:31:39
44
Corina de Bakker
Dordrecht
1:32:01
45
Grada Donker
Wijngaarden Zh
1:38:35
46
Klazina Nederveen
Sliedrecht
1:39:39
47
Carin van Zijl
Papendrecht
1:39:41
48
Elise Meijers
Papendrecht
1:39:51
49
Beitske Ferwerda
Hardinxv Giessend
1:40:12
50
Marijke Boshuyer
Papendrecht
1:44:34
51
Luciene Lemmens
Rotterdam
1:45:15
52
Gulieth Wensing
Papendrecht
1:45:33
53
Delia Roza
Sliedrecht
1:45:33
MREC, 7,5KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brent Breughelmans
29:24
2
Arie de Groot
Sliedrecht
29:34
3
Leen Alderliesten
29:56
4
Marco Rietveld
Sleeuwijk
30:34
5
Anton Trommel
Stad aan 't Haringvl
30:57
6
Jan Pannenkoek
Geldermalsen
30:58
7
Jurrie van der Velden
Tilburg
30:58
8
Gerk van der Have
Est
31:49
9
Eduard Mensink
Brielle
33:36
10
Etienne Deelen
Alblasserdam
34:42
11
Gerrit de Goeij
Hellevoetsluis
34:47
12
Eric van Leeuwen
Vlaardingen
35:01
13
Ton de Kovel
Groot Ammers
35:20
14
P Kloos
35:21
15
Kees vd Perk
Papendrecht
35:50
16
Robert Anderson
Zevenbergen
35:55
17
Ton Roterman
Barendrecht
36:11
18
Marco van reijnwoud
Papendrecht
36:24
19
Gerard van Zutphen
Zoetermeer
36:25
20
Paul ten Zijthoff
Gorinchem
36:26
21
Philip Veenhoven
Papendrecht
36:30
22
Boy van Dijk
Papendrecht
36:31
23
D Pelle
36:53
24
Marius van Drunen
Capelle aan den IJss
37:10
25
Leon Donker
Sliedrecht
37:15
26
Walter Sanda
Gouda
37:23
27
Remco Pirets
Dordrecht
37:37
28
William Boender
Dordrecht
37:46
29
Johan van Eldik
38:00
30
Ton van Sint Annaland
Papendrecht
38:08
31
E.A Tubbing
38:26
32
Remon vd Wal
Papendrecht
38:39
33
Stefan Donker
38:41
34
John van Zomeren
Schiedam
39:00
35
Peter van Meel
Gouda
39:19
36
Samir Saad
Haarlem
39:20
37
Steven ter Meelen
39:27
38
Piet van Krieken
Hardinxv Giessend
39:34
39
Henk Verschoor
Alblasserdam
40:01
40
Sander Klein Zeggelink
Papendrecht
40:40
41
Duc Binh Nguyen
Rotterdam
40:41
42
Michel Mouthaan
Papendrecht
41:10
43
Ralph Berkenbosch
41:11
44
Imro Arlaud
Papendrecht
41:13
45
Marijn de Groot
Alblasserdam
41:15
46
Wilfred Karel
Spijkenisse
41:20
47
M Buytenhek
41:36
48
Erik Andeweg
Papendrecht
41:47
49
Jan Dam
Papendrecht
42:06
50
Andre Leeuwis
42:06
51
Hilco Lathouder
Papendrecht
42:10
52
Marius Klein
Hardinxveld Giessend
42:11
53
Arie Dekker
Papendrecht
42:22
54
Erik van de Graaf
Papendrecht
42:27
55
Arie van Breugel
42:50
56
Peter Hofman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
42:56
57
Niels Visser
Papendrecht
42:58
58
Hans Visser
Papendrecht
43:01
59
Jaco de Waard
Dordrecht
43:07
60
Dick Baan
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
43:15
61
Pieterjan Griep
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
43:17
62
Egbert Boonstra
Leiderdorp
43:20
63
Edwin Brouwer
Papendrecht
43:23
64
Gert-Jan van Veen
Papendrecht
43:30
65
Michel Zegenaar
43:30
66
Sjaak Vries
Ridderkerk
43:34
67
Sander de Jong
Papendrecht
43:41
68
Ton Groen
Streefkerk
43:44
69
Herman Schellingerhout
Dordrecht
43:49
70
Jan G de Gier
Dordrecht
43:58
71
A de Jong
44:02
72
Cees de Groot
44:07
73
G.J Rietveld
44:07
74
Willem van de Graaf
Oud Alblas
44:17
75
R.J.A. Wolters
44:35
76
Helmer Dam
44:39
77
Teus Sermeulen
Alblasserdam
44:39
78
Pim de Jong
Papendrecht
45:05
79
M van Munster
45:42
80
Marcel Reichwein
Papendrecht
46:02
81
G van den Berg
46:07
82
Bert Ouwens
Zwijndrecht
46:09
83
M.P Stuit
46:18
84
Rolf Sinnema
's-Gravenhage
46:31
85
Louis vd Hoeven
46:46
86
s warner
46:51
87
Hans de Waard
47:03
88
Edwin Hulsker
47:04
89
Jos Versteeg
Papendrecht
47:12
90
F Bouter
Papendrecht
47:17
91
Jacobus van Holstein
Rotterdam
47:24
92
Jacco Rosbergen
Papendrecht
47:36
93
Rieuwert Klomp
Dordrecht
48:06
94
Jelle Bolte
Rotterdam
48:08
95
Gert de Jong
Papendrecht
48:26
96
Rene Melching
48:35
97
A Oostra
48:35
98
J vd Broek
48:35
99
Falco Zoutewelle
48:45
100
Henk Zoutewelle
Papendrecht
48:51
101
Leo Benner
's-Gravenhage
49:13
102
Koos de Looff
Papendrecht
49:32
103
Jan de Bruin
Waddinxveen
49:36
104
G Lock
49:41
105
Fedor van Assenderp
Papendrecht
49:44
106
S.A Heykoop
49:59
107
Emrah Karabag
50:05
108
Alex Werff
Rotterdam
50:11
109
Cor Bron
's-Gravenhage
50:11
110
Jack Ruben
Willemstad Nb
50:11
111
Harry de Lathouder
Papendrecht
50:29
112
Arie de Boeff
Papendrecht
50:30
113
Mark de Mol
Papendrecht
50:44
114
Arnie Been
Waddinxveen
50:48
115
Joep van Geel
Zwijndrecht
50:54
116
Rake Sukawati
Papendrecht
51:05
117
Anton van Kinderen
51:06
118
D van Valkenburg
51:49
119
JD van der Stelt
52:18
120
Niels v 't Land
52:58
121
Pierre Janssen
53:15
122
J.U. Hoogeveen
53:41
123
E.E. van Houten
53:41
124
M Bartels
Oud Alblas
53:47
125
John Roedolph
Dordrecht
53:57
126
R van Driel
Zwijndrecht
53:58
127
K.J. Kuchar
53:59
128
Peter Lansbergen
Schiedam
54:01
129
R.J.P. Bakker
54:09
130
Peter Roeleveld
Papendrecht
54:27
131
Adrie Verheul
Sliedrecht
55:17
132
Otto Rennert
Papendrecht
55:24
133
Piet van de Ploeg
56:13
134
N Meerman
56:14
135
Hans Sluijters
Schiedam
56:26
136
Arie van Gameren
Papendrecht
56:47
137
Arie Postma
Capelle aan den IJss
57:11
138
Pieter de Laat
Papendrecht
57:11
139
Francis van Zutphen
Zoetermeer
58:24
140
Fred Jansen
58:51
141
Glenn Sanda
Gouda
59:56
142
G Schut
Papendrecht
1:04:19
143
Mark Snijders
Sliedrecht
1:09:20
144
Bart Klein Zeggelink
1:09:32
145
Huig van Garderen
1:09:32
146
Peter Bosselaaar
1:09:37
147
Robin van Heumen
1:09:38
148
Marcel van Eck
Papendrecht
1:37:52
VREC, 7,5KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanneke van Drunen
Capelle aan den IJss
35:37
2
Jacqueline Koene
Papendrecht
35:43
3
Mary van de Zouwen
Schiedam
36:12
4
Margriet Bakker
Oostvoorne
37:06
5
E. Diaz Bauste
Rotterdam
39:12
6
Inge van Ditshuizen
Delft
39:37
7
Saskia Sluyter
Kinderdijk
39:43
8
Danielle van Beusekom
Papendrecht
40:05
9
Wieke Havelaar
Dordrecht
41:14
10
Marjolein de Jager
Schiedam
41:32
11
Hennie Vermeij
41:35
12
Marja Hoogendorn
Rotterdam
41:52
13
M.J van Eck
42:05
14
Leny van den Berg
Papendrecht
42:15
15
C.E van Gelder
43:01
16
Evelyn van de Graaf
Bleskensgraaf ca
43:07
17
Marina Engelen
43:27
18
Ria Schut
Papendrecht
44:01
19
Wilma Schellingerhout
Dordrecht
44:03
20
M.M.F Kouwenberg
44:06
21
Jeanette Schepers
44:15
22
Marieke Kraaijveld
Dordrecht
44:22
23
Harriet Zwitser
Waddinxveen
44:25
24
Tine Vogel
Hardinxveld Giessend
44:37
25
Heleen van Hoornaar
Hardinxveld Giessend
44:37
26
E.S van Vugt
44:39
27
Jolanda de Wit
Gouda
44:41
28
S.E Lugtenburg
44:42
29
Mariksa Zieldorff
Papendrecht
44:57
30
Ingrid Mark
45:08
31
Joyce
45:08
32
Anja Vastennouw
Papendrecht
45:15
33
Marja van der Vlist
Papendrecht
45:26
34
Anneke Pellikaan
Alblasserdam
45:31
35
Diane Camm
Breda
45:35
36
Ilse Faro
Sliedrecht
45:35
37
Dalila Storm
Voorburg
45:49
38
Yvonne Smit
Hardinxveld Giessend
45:56
39
Wil Versteeg
Alblasserdam
46:04
40
Mera Oosterom
Rotterdam
46:05
41
Monique van Berkel
Rotterdam
46:05
42
Marian de Jong
Dordrecht
46:10
43
Pauli Roedolph
Dordrecht
46:10
44
Arina Nederveen
Hardinxveld Giessend
46:16
45
Ellen Dekkers
Papendrecht
46:20
46
Petra van Zomeren
Schiedam
46:20
47
Miep Hagenaar
Hardinxveld Giessend
46:23
48
Cora van Wingerden
Ridderkerk
46:39
49
Agnes Stehouwer
Papendrecht
46:40
50
Petra Zegelaar
Papendrecht
47:03
51
Eva Verdoorn
47:12
52
Danielle Bouter
Papendrecht
47:17
53
Myrna vd Emster
Papendrecht
47:26
54
Els Hendriksen
Nieuw Lekkerland
48:06
55
Dorinde Bolte
Rotterdam
48:07
56
M Roest
48:20
57
Annelies Hemminga
Sliedrecht
48:33
58
Marja Meijers
48:57
59
Marjolein Leenderts
Rotterdam
48:58
60
Agnes de Groot
Papendrecht
49:03
61
Mirjam Buitendijk
Papendrecht
49:07
62
Marjolein Bakker
Rotterdam
49:08
63
M.M.L Kleijn
49:11
64
Sandra Benner
's-Gravenhage
49:12
65
H van Heteren
49:13
66
Gabriëlle Veenhoven
Papendrecht
49:37
67
P Rovers
Dordrecht
49:47
68
D.A.I van Dijk
49:56
69
Y Hoogsteder-Fok
49:57
70
Bettina van Ammelrooy
49:58
71
I Koppelaar
50:00
72
Everdien van der Woude
Papendrecht
50:02
73
Sini van Bergen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
50:03
74
Gilmoora Pisano
50:05
75
Gerda Volkerink
Sliedrecht
50:09
76
Bianca de Bruin
Schiedam
50:13
77
M Meerkerk
50:19
78
Betsy de Ruiter
Hardinxveld Giessend
50:32
79
Jacoline Heijblom
Hardinxveld Giessend
50:33
80
Els Boon Jongeneel
Alblasserdam
50:43
81
Hanneke Nuninga-Ros
Alblasserdam
50:43
82
Winnie Roedolph
Dordrecht
51:35
83
Arianne Koene
Zwijndrecht
52:00
84
Suzy Blokland
Papendrecht
52:22
85
Linda Bogers
Papendrecht
52:36
86
Dot van der Beek
Papendrecht
52:40
87
A.M Stigtermans
52:43
88
Lisanne Been
Waddinxveen
52:50
89
Conny Schieveen
Papendrecht
52:51
90
Loredane Eremita
52:53
91
Terry Paalvast
Papendrecht
52:53
92
Alice Bakker
Hardinxveld Giessend
53:11
93
Rony Hengst
53:12
94
Wies Boogaard
Hardinxveld Giessend
53:13
95
W. Hoogeveen
53:15
96
Nicolette Saad
Haarlem
53:17
97
M.M.C. Moesman
53:23
98
Slingerland-Buisman
53:24
99
M Hubers
53:35
100
E van Tol
53:40
101
Elze vd Neut
Sliedrecht
53:43
102
F.P van Herwijnen
53:49
103
I. Hooijmaaijers
53:50
104
H Visser
53:57
105
Ineke Visser
Sliedrecht
54:34
106
Lonneke Michielse
54:37
107
M Kuchar
55:14
108
Yvonne Verheul
Sliedrecht
55:17
109
Jeannette Groen
Sliedrecht
55:24
110
Jacqueline den Boer
Papendrecht
55:24
111
Marjoleine Jansen
55:25
112
Marielle Huijsman
Papendrecht
55:25
113
Linda van der Lugt
Spijkenisse
57:01
114
J.T.J.M Koolen
57:11
115
N.C.H Smit
57:31
116
M.G.C van Geet
58:12
117
S.B Tumolo-Thorig
58:15
118
H Luiten
Sliedrecht
58:22
119
B Kros
58:34
120
Mirjam Veth
58:51
121
A.M van Asperen
58:52
122
R Knijff
58:52
123
M.E.J van Rhijn
58:53
124
W.T Nederveen
58:59
125
Corrie Wallaard
58:59
126
Joke Bakker
59:07
127
Miranda Verschoor
59:08
128
L Bosse
59:47
129
S.H Postma
1:00:09
130
Miranda de Groot
1:00:50
131
S van Oostende
1:00:50
132
Renske Schut
Papendrecht
1:04:19
133
R.M.N Kip
1:09:30
134
Irene Bannink
1:09:31
135
Franca Weenink
1:09:31
GR1-2, JEUGD 400
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Koelman
1:44
2
Jardan van Ek
1:49
3
Kenneth vd Berg
1:53
4
Nick ter Meer
1:53
5
Roger Dupuis
1:55
6
Pieter van Beest
1:55
7
Thomas Meyer
1:57
8
Jordy Leeuwis
1:58
9
Christian Meyer
2:01
10
Melvin Holleman
2:03
11
Robin Otterman
2:03
12
Levi Fortuin
2:04
13
Niels Ysselstein
2:04
14
Thomas Mout
Papendrecht
2:05
15
Amber vd Hout
2:05
16
Dylan Bonneau
2:05
17
Marijn Bakema
2:06
18
Ruben Helder
2:08
19
Robin Plieger
2:08
20
Jordy Coenraads
2:09
21
Joris de Heer
2:10
22
Naomy Dollison
2:10
23
Quiva Schuurmans
2:10
24
Damiem vd Heuvel
2:10
25
Rick Molenaar
2:11
26
Dennis Bonsen
2:12
27
Raymond Blok
2:13
28
Stan van Es
2:14
29
Rick Julicher
2:14
30
Aron Blom
2:14
31
Danyelle Vervoorn
2:15
32
Anoek Theys
2:15
33
Brent Vuyk-Noorland
2:15
34
Jeanieke van Klaveren
2:17
35
Max vd Berg
2:17
36
Mike Rietveld
2:19
37
Wesley den Hollander
Papendrecht
2:19
38
Max vd Geer
2:20
39
Lorenzo van Wijk
2:20
40
Jona Visser
2:22
41
Frank Versteeg
2:22
42
Fenno Sebrechts
2:22
43
Sanne Alderliesten
2:23
44
Nick Prins
2:24
45
Marijn Kersten
2:24
46
Lorenzo vd Koogh
2:25
47
Daan Wesdorp
Papendrecht
2:25
48
Sam van Velzen
2:26
49
Luca Bons
2:26
50
Ruben Jansen
2:26
51
Rody van Waardenburg
2:26
52
Fabio Braat
2:27
53
Maartje Bouman
2:27
54
Jusse vd Most
Papendrecht
2:28
55
Tim de Bie
2:28
56
Lars Duinhouwer
2:29
57
Dylan vd Heuvel
2:29
58
Marike van der Mark
2:29
59
Noa Veth
2:30
60
Alex vd Waal
2:31
61
Jordi Kooistra
2:31
62
Bart Wijnveldt
2:31
63
Eva Admiraal
2:32
64
Ralf Kuijpers
2:32
65
Noah vd Graaf
2:33
66
Lars Hofman
2:33
67
Sarah Dekker
2:33
68
Babet Doorenbos
2:33
69
Levi Tubex
2:34
70
Max Voogelaar
2:34
71
Rebecca vd Herik
2:34
72
Ramon Hovestad
2:34
73
Nick de Langewendels
2:34
74
Tim Witteveen
Papendrecht
2:34
75
Kevin Dekkers
Papendrecht
2:35
76
Dylan de Paus
2:35
77
Laura van Willegen
2:35
78
Inge van der Wijngaart
Papendrecht
2:35
79
Kaj van Veen
2:36
80
Richard Ywenne
2:36
81
Liam Paalvast
2:37
82
Denise Zegelaar
2:37
83
Tommy van der Vlies
2:37
84
Simon de Groot
2:37
85
Emma Plieger
2:37
86
Joury Maes
2:38
87
Dennis van Gurp
2:39
88
Baudewijn Koets
2:39
89
Tessa Oosterholt
2:39
90
Maarten Stuit
2:39
91
Thijmen van Honsschote
2:39
92
Kysha Kraayvanger
2:40
93
Gabrielle Blok
2:40
94
Quincy Voogt
2:41
95
Dian van Maaren
2:41
96
Bart Verberkmoes
2:42
97
Kelsey van Ballegooyen
2:42
98
Erwin Verberkmoes
2:43
99
Bjorn vd Stark
2:43
100
Stef van Waardenburg
2:43
101
Greg Hardeman
2:43
102
Emre Selver
2:44
103
Joey van Eekelen
2:44
104
Reinier Hoogvorst
2:45
105
Jon Dumas
2:45
106
Mitchell Fritse
Papendrecht
2:45
107
Femke de Winter
2:46
108
Dylano de Bruin
2:46
109
Colin Lodder
2:46
110
Fleur de Haas
2:47
111
Koen Kornet
2:47
112
Jeffrey Schmitt
2:48
113
Kayley Vis
2:49
114
Esean de Rare
2:49
115
Anouk de Goede
2:50
116
Marieke Huijsman
Papendrecht
2:50
117
Marco vd Kuijt
2:51
118
Lika Barth
Papendrecht
2:51
119
Sander van Steenis
2:51
120
Kirsten Kuntz
2:53
121
Verena Vashol
2:53
122
Michelle Stam
2:54
123
Ivar Vis
2:54
124
Philip de Deugd
2:55
125
Tim Kerstenn
2:55
126
Emma Teubel
2:55
127
Lynn Verdoorn
2:56
128
Jamira Franzen
2:56
129
Pascal van de Heuvel
Papendrecht
2:56
130
Lisa Kraayeveld
2:56
131
Jelle Schilperoord
2:57
132
Pascal vd Dool
2:57
133
Kane de Jong
2:58
134
Jerke van Godeke
2:58
135
Robin Appeldoorn
2:59
136
Linde Erkelens
3:00
137
Cynthia Knol
3:01
138
Iris Bakker
Papendrecht
3:01
139
Marc Kuntz
3:01
140
Gianni Sebrechts
3:02
141
Femke Stegeman
Papendrecht
3:02
142
Manon Hendriks
3:03
143
Jessie Philippo
3:04
144
Tobias d Haan
3:04
145
Tessa van Gorsel
3:04
146
Mathijs Douwen
3:04
147
Britt Piek
3:05
148
Esmee vd Veeken
3:06
149
Marieke Damen
3:06
150
Britt Duijzer
3:08
151
Timo Alderliesten
3:09
152
Bart van Velzen
Honselersdijk
3:10
153
Lennard Vervoorn
Papendrecht
3:11
154
Cato Verver
3:12
155
Tijn Vennink
3:14
156
Tijmen Snier
3:14
157
Yannick van Krimpen
3:14
158
Max Erkelens
3:15
159
Bas Jonker
Papendrecht
3:16
160
Aula Badenbroek
3:17
161
Sanne van Dyl
3:18
162
Sanne Stehouwer
Papendrecht
3:19
163
Roos van Os
3:19
164
Michelle Tuijtel
3:20
165
Etienne Meydam
3:20
166
Amy Lucas
3:21
167
Dennis van Gelderen
3:21
168
Brenda d Bruin
3:25
169
Hansni Kalikadien
3:25
170
Ellse Stam
3:25
171
Lette Kuntz
3:28
172
Hannah van Velzen
Honselersdijk
3:28
173
Fleur Visser
3:30
174
Lotte de Groot
3:38
175
Pascal Hofwegen
3:44
176
Lorenzo Triet
3:44
177
Debora Hofwegen
3:44
178
Brenda Hofwegen
3:45
179
Larissa de Koning
3:45
180
Tirsa Rietveld
Papendrecht
3:46
181
Ilja Tenfelde
3:50
182
Jamie vd Straeten
3:50
183
Sophie vd Weele
3:51
184
Ruben Griekspoor
3:54
185
Swen van Mourik
4:14
186
Ruben Hofwegen
4:40
187
Chantal Poelman
4:59
GR3-4, JEUGD 800
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dion Cirk
3:10
2
Sven de Haas
3:16
3
Wessel Vuyk - Noorland
3:27
4
Rik Nijveld
3:29
5
Mike van Oosten
3:29
6
Nick Tuijtel
3:36
7
Marijn Stuit
3:37
8
Danny Veth
Dordrecht
3:41
9
Sjoerd de Lange
3:42
10
Mark Veenhoven
3:42
11
Amber vd Waal
3:43
12
Kamin van Ek
3:49
13
Danny de Koning
3:49
14
Lychon Thomas
3:51
15
Martijn Opmeer
Papendrecht
3:51
16
Wouter Verkaik
Almere
3:52
17
Nathan vd Dool
3:52
18
Maarten Meyer
3:53
19
Aranka Tubex
3:54
20
Kevin Spoor
3:56
21
Stan Luiten
Sliedrecht
3:57
22
Jeroen Leenman
3:57
23
Lindy vd Bout
3:59
24
Jasper Huysman
4:00
25
Marloes vd Vlist
4:01
26
Tom de Groot
4:03
27
Terence van Tol
4:04
28
Fatima Aoqirir
4:06
29
Rayvana Ouwens
4:07
30
Stijn Peters
4:08
31
Faye Hogenbirk
4:08
32
Yanick vd Duijn
4:10
33
Romano Arons
Papendrecht
4:11
34
Stef Brouws
4:11
35
Caspar Verver
4:13
36
Dyon Ringeling
4:14
37
Tommy Viveen
4:16
38
Chris van Es
4:17
39
Timo van Veen
4:18
40
Iris Erkelens
4:19
41
Claire Crezee
4:19
42
Kimberly Visser
4:20
43
Randy Jansen
4:21
44
Sanne Knol
4:21
45
Julia Bergshoeff
Papendrecht
4:22
46
Nemi Kuit
4:23
47
Kimsy de Jong
4:23
48
Iris van Valen
4:24
49
Dana Onkruyt
4:24
50
Dylan Ekens
4:24
51
Jasper Fontijn
4:25
52
Mart Wielaard
4:25
53
Rick vd Hoorn
4:26
54
Danique Baart
4:27
55
Amber Fortuin
4:27
56
Bram IJzerman
4:28
57
Sarah Crezee
4:29
58
Rody Heykoop
4:29
59
Nijs Korevaar
4:29
60
Florian Groeneveld
4:29
61
Scott Joppe
4:30
62
Laura Sommeling
4:31
63
Lotte Woerlee
4:31
64
Lisanne Kneppers
4:33
65
Jason vd Graaff
4:33
66
Amy Kil
4:33
67
Tom Opmeer
4:35
68
Bo Hutjes
4:35
69
Merel Vreede
4:36
70
Jeroen van der Neut
Sliedrecht
4:37
71
Claudia Nispeling
4:37
72
Marjolein van Uden
4:38
73
Yanna van Godeke
4:40
74
Arjan Belder
4:40
75
Emma Mostert
4:42
76
Ivo Hubers
4:43
77
Larissa Rietveld
Papendrecht
4:43
78
Michelle van Klaveren
4:44
79
Laure ter Stege
4:45
80
Joey Drok
4:45
81
Sanne Maasland
4:46
82
Moisha van Munster
4:46
83
Dylan Ouwens
4:46
84
Iris Wesseling
4:47
85
Iris Jonker
4:47
86
Resinda Coenraads
4:48
87
Nicole Rennert
4:51
88
Saskia Schreurs
4:51
89
Inge Stroomberg
4:51
90
Celeste van Ballegooye
4:52
91
Damian den Ouden
4:52
92
Lavendel vd Waals
Papendrecht
4:54
93
Gabrielle Komdeur
4:54
94
Elise de Haan
4:55
95
Esmee Rikkers
4:57
96
Randy Molly
4:58
97
Imke Bakker
Papendrecht
5:00
98
Diane Vinke
5:00
99
Nieke Vennink
5:01
100
Emy Kruik
5:02
101
Sietse Visser
5:04
102
Laura d Bruin
5:05
103
Thamar van Rosenberg
5:07
104
Bo vd Linde
5:07
105
Jani Verrijp
5:08
106
Laura Verhoeven
5:09
107
Sanne vd Voort
5:09
108
Carinda Ywenna
5:09
109
Maxine Humphrey
5:11
110
Cas de Knegt
5:16
111
Lesley van Dam
5:16
112
Karlijn Schenk
5:19
113
Prescilla Helweg
5:20
114
Jasmijn Snier
5:21
115
Celeste Jansen
5:23
116
Noa Keesmaat
5:27
117
Don Reichwein
Papendrecht
5:28
118
Stefan Uitermarkt
5:29
119
Raoul Meydam
5:30
120
Swen Kwakernaat
5:32
121
Alissa de Jong
5:32
122
Tamara Tubbing
5:33
123
Naomi Rutteman
5:41
124
Linsey van Kempen
5:42
125
Tessa vd Waal
5:49
126
Sammy van Berkel
6:01
127
Matthijs Keyes
6:18
128
Patricia Rocha
6:23
GR5-6, JEUGD 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aaron Verwey
Dordrecht
5:37
2
Don Rooswinkel
5:47
3
Julie vd Bout
5:47
4
Lars Paalvast
5:51
5
Dennis Nijveld
5:57
6
Alex Veth
6:02
7
Stefan Molenaar
6:05
8
Thom Sigtermans
6:07
9
Tin Renirie
6:16
10
Marit Groffen
6:17
11
Nevil Braat
6:17
12
Kelvin de Koning
6:19
13
Jeremy vd Graaf
6:22
14
Sven Romijn
Papendrecht
6:23
15
Bas Westbroek
6:26
16
Nathan Jansen
6:27
17
Danny Nispeling
6:28
18
Ken ter Meer
6:30
19
Jordi de Groen
6:34
20
Jouri Sluimer
6:36
21
Frank Schmitt
6:37
22
Danny van Vliet
6:40
23
Steven Polak
6:42
24
Max Kriek
6:42
25
Aaron Hoogerwaard
6:52
26
Ricardo de Bruin
6:53
27
Niels van der Neut
Sliedrecht
6:55
28
Linda Uittenbogaard
7:00
29
Lisa Berashoef
7:01
30
Bram vd Giessen
7:02
31
Lisanne Kuntz
7:08
32
Mike Dijksman
7:11
33
Nikki Ypelaar
7:11
34
Lorraine Onderweegs
7:13
35
Tycho Vis
7:14
36
Justin vd Lep
7:14
37
Jodie Kil
7:14
38
Stefan Peterzen
7:15
39
Tom van Gelderen
7:16
40
Alix Wiemer
7:17
41
Youri Bom
7:18
42
Bauke Visser
7:19
43
Sharon Rietveld
7:19
44
Mandy Paans
7:21
45
Aimee Theys
7:23
46
Dennis Dingemans
7:24
47
Dyonne de Vos
7:25
48
Josephine Jansen
7:25
49
Jiska Rietveld
Papendrecht
7:26
50
Jim Ruiz
Papendrecht
7:31
51
Mike Willeyns
7:33
52
Bjorn Romijn
Papendrecht
7:33
53
Ruben Stasse
7:35
54
Bram van Os
7:38
55
Milou Boer
7:39
56
Djamain Oetringer
7:47
57
Julia Vischer
7:48
58
Muriel van Eers
7:59
59
Elise Jonker
8:01
60
Anoek Uitermarkt
8:01
61
Marloes van Uden
8:02
62
Danielle Verberkmoes
8:03
63
Jessica Mooren
Papendrecht
8:04
64
Danique Tournier
8:04
65
Danielle van Hal
8:05
66
Sandrine vd Perk
8:07
67
Uriella Obispo
8:07
68
Rianne Butter
8:07
69
Fleur Kornet
8:08
70
Eline de Knegt
8:10
71
Janice Casilio
8:11
72
Anne van Bennekom
8:17
73
Jeffrey van Dam
8:26
74
Eline van Assenderp
8:29
75
Joost Brouws
8:29
76
Romy Post
8:32
77
Amanda Hovestad
8:32
78
Sanne Sommeling
8:32
79
Michelle vd Wens
8:33
80
Jill Langenberg
8:35
81
Roos Teubel
8:35
82
Kim Barends
8:35
83
Dana Baartman
8:45
84
Noel Nijs
8:50
85
Joy Jardine
8:53
86
Jessie Vervrijn
8:55
87
Angela Fijnekam
8:55
88
Kevin van den Heuvel
8:58
89
Natascha Molly
9:08
90
Jordi Hubers
9:11
91
Sara Ciftci
9:16
92
Dione Bakkker
9:17
93
Minke Commandeur
9:18
94
Amber Visser
9:22
95
Robin van Ee
9:31
96
Nick van Berkel
10:14
97
Nicole Visser
11:02
GR7-8, JEUGD 2000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Julicher
8:56
2
Lukas Dessing
Gouda
9:25
3
Tom Cirk
9:29
4
Liza van de Most
9:31
5
Rens Prins
9:33
6
Leroy Casilio
9:41
7
Esmee Boer
9:41
8
Lars IJzerman
10:00
9
Jesper Pool
Gouda
10:09
10
Tom de Goede
10:12
11
Mark Luiten
Sliedrecht
10:15
12
Joran Kruithof
10:23
13
Jeroen Rietveld
Papendrecht
10:43
14
Lisa Blommendaal
10:43
15
Charlotte Westbroek
10:50
16
Bodil Verkaik
Almere
10:55
17
Kervin van Oosten
11:03
18
Marije Severijnen
Papendrecht
11:04
19
Sanne Vorsteveld
Papendrecht
11:04
20
Davey Suijker
11:10
21
Babette Koppenol
11:10
22
Jris Steehouwer
Alblasserdam
11:25
23
Martijn Rietveld
Papendrecht
11:28
24
Camille Leenheer
Alblasserdam
11:29
25
Mandy Sluimer
11:31
26
Robert Schaeffer
11:35
27
Bas Hardenberg
11:43
28
Priscilla vd Perk
11:46
29
Kristel Braat
11:51
30
Jeroen Renirie
11:51
31
Roxanne Verkaik
Almere
11:52
32
Lindsay Sieses
12:37
33
Dorien Oostra
Papendrecht
12:38
34
Abiqail Obispo
12:58
35
Rowan vd Stelt
13:28
36
Ilse Blok
13:29
37
Michel Mooren
13:29
38
Rich Groffen
13:37
39
Samantha Drok
13:37
40
Eline Molle
14:28
41
Lianne in 't Veld
14:40
42
Anne Opmeer
14:40
43
Megan Schuurmans
14:52
44
Lisa Crezee
15:07
45
Birgitte Schutte
15:08
46
Denise Verbeek
16:31
47
Mila Bosseva
16:34
48
Rebecca Belderok
17:03
49
Kimberly Deppe
Papendrecht
17:08
GR>13, JEUGD 4000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sezer Danisik
Rotterdam
16:32
2
Dirk Willem de Waard
Papendrecht
17:34
3
Ton Groffen
Papendrecht
17:45
4
Sander Janssen
Papendrecht
18:23
5
Jeroen Breems
19:53
6
Lindsay van der Ven
Papendrecht
20:28
7
Cindy Melching
20:30
8
Amanda Versteeg
Papendrecht
20:31
9
Lies van Heteren
23:00
10
Maartje Zwanenburg
24:20
Uitslagen: www.uitslagen.nl, www.avpassaat.nl, www.zuidersterloopserie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
31-05-2005 20:09