Uitslagenlijst AMC-loop

Amsterdam - Zaterdag 21 mei 2005

M21, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels de Bruin
1:18:49
1:18:48
2
Co Willemse
1:19:05
1:19:04
3
Gerard Hol
1:19:28
1:19:26
4
Tonnie Scheurwater
1:21:34
1:21:33
5
Tail Gefen
Abcoude
1:26:18
1:26:15
6
WH Bosch
Hilversum
1:26:27
1:26:25
7
Nelson Jonk
Volendam
1:26:38
1:26:33
8
R.A. Wezelenburg
Zaandijk
1:26:52
1:26:51
9
E. Rietkerk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:29:27
1:29:24
10
C.M. Schalkwijk
Almere
1:30:50
1:30:47
11
G.J. Lijnzaad
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:32:31
1:32:30
12
F. Janse de Jong
Amsterdam
1:33:25
1:33:20
13
Klaas Scheffer
Almere
1:33:41
1:33:22
14
A. Schar
Purmerend
1:34:40
1:34:39
15
A.J. Oosterling
Almere
1:34:45
1:34:43
16
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
1:35:12
1:34:57
17
J. Licht
Amstelveen
1:36:05
1:35:52
18
F.R. Arntzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:36:05
1:36:02
19
R. van der Pol
Amsterdam
1:36:19
1:36:14
20
M. Visser
Castricum
1:36:32
1:36:28
21
F.C.P. van Roij
Delft
1:36:54
1:36:48
22
J.F. Mastenbroek
Amsterdam
1:37:07
1:37:04
23
R. Groenewoud
Badhoevedorp
1:37:35
1:37:21
24
Martin vd Beek
Amstelveen
1:37:53
1:37:43
25
Pierre van den Berg
Almere
1:37:56
1:37:52
26
Jan van Maren
Woerden
1:38:13
1:37:59
27
Th. Noy
Mijdrecht
1:38:50
1:38:35
28
A. Tijssen
Amsterdam
1:38:51
1:38:37
29
R Gerrits
Heeze
1:39:43
1:39:25
30
P Servatius
Amsterdam
1:39:47
1:39:44
31
HJ Plompen
Krommenie
1:40:44
1:40:34
32
A. Koetsier
Amstelveen
1:42:03
1:41:59
33
G. Tsie
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:42:13
1:42:10
34
P.A. Tang
Monnickendam
1:42:21
1:42:10
35
A.H. ter Veen
Purmerend
1:42:22
1:42:07
36
A.J.M. Leu
Amsterdam
1:42:28
1:42:16
37
C. Stuivenberg
Nieuwkoop
1:42:32
1:42:24
38
Rien Dekker
Almere
1:42:45
1:42:28
39
E. van Houten
Nederhorst den Berg
1:42:45
1:42:34
40
Ayde Zelleke
Amsterdam
1:43:44
1:43:40
41
E.G.J. van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
1:43:50
1:43:34
42
A.J. Brinkhuis
Utrecht
1:43:59
1:43:45
43
J. Golliaud
Delft
1:43:59
1:43:39
44
R.W.J. Hommes
Haarlem
1:44:04
1:43:54
45
P. Amoureus
Amstelveen
1:44:26
1:44:18
46
G.C. grift
Overveen
1:44:29
1:44:11
47
M. te Riele
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:44:45
1:44:32
48
A.J.M. van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:44:55
1:44:49
49
R. Vierboom
Amsterdam
1:44:59
1:44:57
50
R. Bary
Amstelveen
1:45:25
1:45:13
51
J.J. Burcksen
Almere
1:45:27
1:45:15
52
P van Rooy
Retie (BEL)
1:45:53
1:45:36
53
A.T. van den Berg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:45:55
1:45:48
54
J. Kersten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:45:55
1:45:47
55
G. Jolink
Amsterdam
1:46:06
1:45:55
56
N. van der Naald
Amsterdam
1:47:30
1:47:20
57
Piet Bozelie
Heiloo
1:47:50
1:47:01
58
J. Butter
Hoofddorp
1:47:59
1:47:40
59
L. van Gelder
Amsterdam
1:47:59
1:47:47
60
JH Spoor
Amsterdam
1:47:59
1:47:48
61
HPK Groenewold
Monnickendam
1:48:00
1:47:45
62
Erik Klijn
Monnickendam
1:48:00
1:47:46
63
W. Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:48:57
1:48:45
64
F.J.J. Visser
Naarden
1:49:26
1:49:18
65
J.M. Jansen
Duivendrecht
1:49:29
1:49:06
66
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:49:41
1:49:30
67
AG Overgoor
Diemen
1:50:03
1:49:44
68
R. Pisano
Purmerend
1:50:23
1:50:06
69
Tony Berkhout
Amstelveen
1:50:27
1:50:23
70
C. Pruys
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:50:29
1:50:22
71
M. Roelofs
Beinsdorp
1:50:30
1:50:19
72
E.A. Kuijpers
Vollenhove
1:51:07
1:50:54
73
BN Brandjes
Almere
1:51:37
1:51:17
74
Hans Haringa
Almere
1:51:40
1:51:17
75
A. Walet
Lelystad
1:52:15
1:51:59
76
M Groot
Amsterdam
1:53:19
1:53:11
77
Arie Bierkaalder
Wijdewormer
1:53:37
1:53:22
78
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:53:52
1:53:47
79
RWA Muskens
Haarlem
1:54:13
1:53:59
80
van Haeften
Abcoude
1:54:17
1:54:14
81
R.S. Ferouge
Amstelveen
1:54:20
1:54:11
82
Eeflinck Schattenkerk
Amsterdam
1:54:46
1:54:35
83
H.E. Kager
Schagen
1:54:49
1:54:40
84
Hans Buis
De Rijp
1:55:06
1:54:47
85
B.J. Lescrauwaet
Amsterdam
1:55:15
1:55:02
86
F. Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
1:55:24
1:55:07
87
H.A. Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:55:37
1:55:24
88
H.H.T. Pijl
Amsterdam
1:55:45
1:55:36
89
E.W. Kersten
Hoofddorp
1:55:51
1:55:45
90
G.F.J.M. Ketels
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:55:55
1:55:40
91
PA Lewin
Weesp
1:55:57
1:55:36
92
J. Zijdel
Hilversum
1:57:45
1:57:27
93
H.C. Denk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:58:01
1:57:53
94
N. Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
1:58:18
1:58:16
95
W.C.J. Sosef
Amsterdam
1:58:20
1:58:03
96
FDB de Bruijn
Leiden
1:58:37
1:58:14
97
LM Smit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:00:42
2:00:27
98
N. Schager
Amsterdam
2:01:23
2:01:07
99
Rob van Binsbergen
Duivendrecht
2:01:59
2:01:38
100
G.A.C. van der Lem
Amsterdam
2:03:13
2:02:54
101
Peter Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:04:09
2:04:02
102
W. Mos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:04:33
2:04:12
103
ANH Weel
Dieren
2:04:51
2:04:41
104
B. Bock
Amsterdam
2:05:08
2:05:04
105
AJ Godfroy
Haarlem
2:06:22
2:06:08
106
Th.J.M. van Oostrom
Tiel
2:06:23
2:06:14
107
W.G.H. van der Naald
Amsterdam
2:06:35
2:06:26
108
W. Beerthuis
Gouda
2:10:22
2:10:12
109
Arie Vestering
Monnickendam
2:11:42
2:11:29
110
HGJ Schouten
Naarden
2:12:10
2:12:04
111
J.C. van Aken
Almere
2:18:10
2:18:07
112
B.W. Kamphuis
Almere
2:19:27
2:19:05
113
Arie Blom
Purmerend
2:21:07
2:20:51
V21, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Amstelveen
1:37:02
1:36:57
2
Astrid Lubsen
Delft
1:38:40
1:38:34
3
MW de Weger
Hoorn Nh
1:39:38
1:39:37
4
E.A.P. Straver
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:42:37
1:42:35
5
G. van Maanen
Delft
1:44:02
1:43:42
6
LR van der Weide
Amstelveen
1:45:12
1:45:04
7
Aty Duin
Purmerend
1:48:51
1:48:48
8
H. Groothuis
Amstelveen
1:48:57
1:48:39
9
L.C. Stuivenberg
Noorden
1:49:32
1:49:24
10
S.M.B. Grimmelikhuyse
Heemskerk
1:49:46
1:49:26
11
Suzanne Braak
Beverwijk
1:49:46
1:49:26
12
EF Mathot
Amsterdam
1:50:52
1:50:31
13
E.B. v.d. Berg
Uithoorn
1:51:13
1:50:57
14
W. Dierx
Amsterdam
1:51:37
1:51:36
15
SJ Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:57:32
1:57:30
16
G.M. Limonard
Diemen
1:57:40
1:57:20
17
Lenie Vonk
Schiedam
1:59:57
1:59:55
18
MA den Boer-Nuyens
Uitgeest
2:00:42
2:00:28
19
B.N. van Zutphen
Tienhoven Ut
2:01:29
2:01:17
20
V. van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
2:06:38
2:06:34
21
Ashna Mungra
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:19:33
2:19:32
22
A.J. Miedema
Duivendrecht
2:19:38
2:19:15
M10, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
J. Kortekaas
Roelofarendsveen
34:57
34:57
2
H.J. Leeman
Amsterdam
36:34
36:33
3
J. Tol
Volendam
37:05
37:04
4
Johan te Peele
Amsterdam
37:59
37:58
5
M. Luiking
Amsterdam
39:19
39:18
6
J Kordelaar
40:50
40:49
7
TJ Schuurman
41:12
41:11
8
D.J. Scheffers
Amsterdam
41:21
41:18
9
M.T.F. Maas
Amsterdam
41:30
41:12
10
A.J. Oostdam
Uden
42:36
42:28
11
J.G. Bouwman
Amsterdam
42:59
42:51
12
N. Alves
Duivendrecht
43:21
43:01
13
J.P.H. Klinkspoor
Haarlem
43:44
43:39
14
T van Groen
Drachten
43:56
43:52
15
SWH van Lier
Koog aan de Zaan
44:02
33:56
16
J.A.J. van Engelen
Ter Aar
44:04
43:56
17
F.A. Aarts
Amsterdam
44:12
44:08
18
M. Schokker
's-Gravenhage
44:15
44:12
19
G. de Vente
Amsterdam
44:30
42:58
20
J.C.D. Rettig
Amsterdam
44:44
44:03
21
LAA Brosens
44:56
44:50
22
M. Bakker
Amsterdam
45:02
44:54
23
Fred Soetekouw
Amsterdam
45:06
44:55
24
H. Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:06
45:03
25
M. Arduin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:33
45:20
26
A. Kemmer
Overveen
45:46
45:39
27
B.P.H.M. van Loon
Amsterdam
45:46
45:44
28
Enno Aerts
Weesp
46:07
45:55
29
J.K. Kuijs
Amsterdam
46:08
46:05
30
Jan Kleine
Huizen
46:13
46:04
31
T. de Groot
Uithoorn
46:42
46:37
32
P.L.S. Engels
Leiden
46:42
46:36
33
R.F.T. Alberts
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:46
46:43
34
Rolf v.d. Meulen
Amsterdam
46:49
46:47
35
W. Biemans
Purmerend
46:59
46:51
36
R. Cooten
Hilversum
47:04
47:02
37
Henk Anholt
Amsterdam
47:08
47:07
38
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
47:12
47:05
39
Didier
Diemen
47:20
45:45
40
l.J. van Dongen
47:42
46:26
41
J.A. Lekkerkerker
Weesp
47:52
47:36
42
P.W. van Steen
Bennekom
47:55
47:46
43
W. Kemper
Hoofddorp
47:58
47:14
44
R. Westland
Weesp
47:59
47:44
45
RS Limonard
48:04
47:50
46
Meinsma
Zaltbommel
48:13
48:05
47
D.J. Zuilhof
Amsterdam
48:19
47:56
48
M.J. Woutmans
Castricum
48:28
47:42
49
N. Grent
Amstelveen
48:41
48:31
50
H. Radersma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:44
47:50
51
RIHM Kupers
Duivendrecht
49:05
48:09
52
D.W.B. Brandsma
Amsterdam
49:19
47:47
53
G. van Honschooten
Diemen
49:28
49:16
54
J. Berkvens
49:31
49:24
55
F. Levelt
Amsterdam
49:48
49:25
56
S. Hughes
Haarlem
49:57
49:48
57
M. Bordewijk
Weesp
50:00
49:28
58
Peter Schuwer
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
50:09
49:49
59
R.M. Nooy
Monnickendam
50:19
49:49
60
F.W. Jansen
Hilversum
50:20
50:17
61
B Droog
50:30
50:22
62
Freddie Fuchs
Eindhoven
50:30
50:16
63
J.van Schalkwijk
Amsterdam
50:35
50:17
64
C.G.A. Mol
Nieuwersluis
50:48
50:37
65
W. Bonnen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:49
49:52
66
A.H.M. de Kort
Uithoorn
51:02
50:46
67
J. Verwaaijen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:03
50:02
68
S. Varga
Amsterdam
51:14
50:34
69
T. V. van Dijk
Amstelveen
51:15
50:24
70
E. Heijtbrink
Amstelveen
51:17
50:59
71
J.R. de Groot
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:23
51:18
72
J.H. CORNET
Almere
51:29
50:20
73
Peter Kamerling
51:40
51:20
74
S.J.T van en Berg
Amsterdam
52:03
51:57
75
L.F. de Bakker
Leiden
52:07
51:53
76
M. Kouwenhaven
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:08
51:54
77
H. Juffer
Nunspeet
52:13
52:09
78
L. Pengel
Amsterdam
52:15
51:48
79
B. van der Wilt
Amsterdam
52:27
51:05
80
J. Baan
Bussum
52:33
51:39
81
R. Worst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:34
51:57
82
N.J.J.Y. Schipper
Haarlem
52:43
51:58
83
M. v.d. Broek
Amsterdam
52:54
52:02
84
G. Foederer
Amstelveen
52:54
52:37
85
N.O. van der Heide
Volendam
52:57
52:14
86
H.G.J. Verstappen
Amstelveen
52:59
52:42
87
J.W. Elkhuizen
Groningen
53:06
52:19
88
S. Molenaar
Amsterdam
53:07
52:08
89
P. Hoekstra
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:13
52:17
90
Ruud van Scheppingen
Mijdrecht
53:20
52:41
91
G.G. Jansen
Mijdrecht
53:23
52:39
92
Cecilia FD
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:28
52:59
93
R. Bruning
Amstelveen
53:39
53:34
94
A.D. Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:40
52:59
95
D. Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
53:43
53:01
96
Cecilia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:45
53:16
97
E. Blok
Huizen
53:47
53:46
98
J.B. Frohn
Amstelveen
53:49
53:45
99
M. Vermeulen
Amsterdam
53:52
53:28
100
J. Katsburg
Amsterdam
53:58
53:15
101
L.M. de Boer
Amsterdam
54:02
53:40
102
F. Dunnik
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:11
53:29
103
G.M.Waagen
Amsterdam
54:16
53:34
104
Frans Lems
Diemen
54:26
54:20
105
M.H. Grenier
Zaandam
54:34
54:09
106
M. Gremier
Zaandam
54:34
54:10
107
F.H. Bouwman
Amsterdam
54:44
54:08
108
De Bruin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:45
54:08
109
Martin Vierbergen
Kwintsheul
54:47
54:35
110
Bodhi Summers
Amsterdam
54:51
53:18
111
F.H. van Welij
Alkmaar
54:53
54:47
112
Tom Brouwer
Huis ter Heide Ut
54:58
53:52
113
E. Krul
's-Gravenhage
55:05
54:53
114
MPM van Steekelenburg
Amsterdam
55:08
54:09
115
C. Penthum
Den Helder
55:13
54:57
116
G. van Amsterdam
Leiderdorp
55:22
54:45
117
D. Speijer
Amsterdam
55:22
53:52
118
H. Keizer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:32
55:26
119
R.M. Minneboo
Beverwijk
55:38
55:21
120
C van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:53
55:08
121
P.M.H. va Zijl
Maarssen
56:05
55:48
122
M. Schaapherder
Heemskerk
56:06
55:58
123
B.M. Groot
Zaandam
56:08
55:46
124
WJB Akkersdijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:09
55:03
125
J. Tiele
Zeewolde
56:16
55:19
126
W. Verhagen
Nieuwkoop
56:33
55:47
127
J. van de Berg
Leiden
56:42
56:04
128
F. Peen
Hilversum
56:54
56:13
129
C.P. de Zeeuws
Almere
56:56
56:14
130
Rob Munscher
Amsterdam
57:07
57:02
131
F.L. Dekstra
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:08
56:13
132
G.E. Henneke
Amstelveen
57:09
56:48
133
as Limonard
57:19
57:04
134
Th.M. de Reijke
Amstelveen
57:23
57:18
135
van den Bosch
57:34
57:13
136
P.J. Holleman
Badhoevedorp
57:34
56:42
137
J. van klinken
Amstelveen
57:43
56:58
138
K. Jorritsma
Diemen
57:51
56:17
139
E. Brouwer
Almere
58:07
57:01
140
M Brouwer
Huis ter Heide Ut
58:07
57:02
141
C. Diephuis
Kudelstaart
58:09
57:50
142
K.C. Chung
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:23
58:10
143
A.W. Talman
Amsterdam
58:26
57:24
144
M. Pietersma
Weesp
58:40
57:11
145
Zumpulle
Amsterdam
58:42
58:01
146
P.J. Macedo Pinto
Amsterdam
58:44
58:20
147
B. Schakel
Noordeloos
58:45
58:27
148
P. Groenewoud
Amsterdam
58:49
57:27
149
Marito Castro
Amsterdam
58:59
58:15
150
W.G.M. Uijtdewilligen
Bussum
59:13
57:54
151
F.G.M.T. Kouwenhoven
Amstelveen
59:16
58:47
152
M.L. van Wijck
Amstelveen
59:17
59:10
153
H.J. Pieters
Amstelveen
59:23
59:16
154
J. Hanse
Amsterdam
59:25
59:12
155
M. Lammers
Amsterdam
59:54
59:42
156
R.G. Boot
Amsterdam
1:00:07
58:37
157
Jimmy van den Berg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:15
59:16
158
S. van Tienhoven
Amsterdam
1:00:26
59:21
159
K. Hoogendorp
Amsterdam
1:00:32
59:39
160
R.L. Zwiers
Zwanenburg
1:00:40
1:00:13
161
M.R. Lesmeister
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:44
59:38
162
H. Nijveen
Haarlem
1:00:47
59:51
163
A.J. Turiem
Amstelveen
1:00:58
1:00:51
164
RRJ van der Steeg
Zaandam
1:00:59
1:00:29
165
Casper de Boer
Amsterdam
1:01:00
1:00:00
166
L. v.d. Heuvel
Hilversum
1:01:01
1:00:50
167
T. van der Vaart
Amsterdam
1:01:04
1:00:23
168
R. Derks
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:04
1:00:21
169
H. Poort
Almere
1:01:08
59:59
170
R.A. GROENHART
Amsterdam
1:01:16
59:46
171
CJ Sluis
1:01:18
1:00:44
172
G. Goedhart
Amsterdam
1:01:44
1:00:21
173
H. Hoogland
Schagen
1:01:50
1:00:44
174
R. Hordijk
Zaandam
1:01:57
1:01:37
175
JF Hagenbeet
1:01:58
1:01:16
176
J.J. Stigter
Amsterdam
1:02:12
1:01:47
177
E.J. Hartog
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:12
1:01:25
178
W.S.C.H. van Zutphen
Hoofddorp
1:02:12
1:01:37
179
JJM Roessingh
1:02:12
1:01:08
180
P van der Bel
1:02:16
1:01:08
181
A. Ligtvoet
Abcoude
1:02:19
1:01:56
182
R. Klok
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:02:45
1:02:02
183
AA van Lier
Koog aan de Zaan
1:03:04
1:02:18
184
Barry Smit
1:03:38
1:02:39
185
W. van der Weerdt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:38
1:02:40
186
Rasiman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:44
1:03:14
187
G. v.d. Steeg
Aalsmeer
1:03:52
1:03:28
188
A.J. Manjoero
Hilversum
1:04:11
1:03:19
189
M. Robert
Amsterdam
1:04:33
1:04:26
190
CP Donkers
Baarn
1:04:36
1:03:48
191
A. v. Sonsbeek
Amsterdam
1:05:03
1:04:12
192
Kees van 't Hoenderdal
Purmerend
1:05:26
1:04:33
193
J. Alberts
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:05:42
1:04:50
194
C. Mulder
Diemen
1:05:42
1:04:59
195
F.M. Fontaine
Amsterdam
1:05:45
1:05:10
196
P. Hogervorst
Leiderdorp
1:05:50
1:05:10
197
Joost Arendse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:25
1:05:15
198
R.V. Lahuis
Amstelveen
1:06:26
1:05:33
199
C. van der Pol
Hoofddorp
1:06:59
1:06:14
200
P.Gerristsen
1:07:04
1:06:04
201
Ben Goes
1:07:32
1:07:00
202
H. Blauw
1:07:40
1:06:33
203
F.A. Tikkemeijer
Almere
1:09:23
1:08:16
204
P. Tamminga
Amstelveen
1:10:45
1:09:17
205
Jona Thans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:10:52
1:09:16
206
P. van Es
Zeewolde
1:11:19
1:10:58
207
H vd Lelie
Diemen
1:11:22
1:11:01
208
A. Lekkerkerker
Weesp
1:11:46
1:11:29
209
J.A. Woortman
Den Helder
1:11:53
1:11:15
210
J. de Visser
Schiedam
1:12:48
1:11:48
211
J. Echcherif
Almere
1:13:47
1:12:29
212
Perrels
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:15:23
1:13:56
213
N. Lute
Castricum
1:19:34
1:19:26
214
H. Tijdeman
Uithoorn
1:25:37
1:25:15
215
Wim Retra
1:32:04
1:30:56
216
Kees Kaat
1:41:17
1:40:07
217
Jaap Dekker
Purmerend
1:41:18
1:40:05
218
Rob Meidersma
1:41:19
1:40:09
219
Wil Smit
Zaandam
1:44:16
1:43:09
V10, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
S. Goudsmit
Amsterdam
46:08
46:06
2
F.A. Brenninkmeijer
Amsterdam
47:24
47:21
3
S Kleisen
Drachten
47:37
47:33
4
Kitty Meijburg
Hoofddorp
49:33
49:31
5
Mieke van Herk
Reusel
50:31
50:16
6
J v.d. Poel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:45
51:50
7
E.M. Kemper
Amsterdam
53:21
53:18
8
F.Fortuin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:28
53:02
9
Y. Habers
Duivendrecht
54:08
54:02
10
V.C.F. Tersteeg
Amsterdam
54:09
53:47
11
CJM Van Dal
54:18
53:31
12
J. Boerop
Amstelveen
54:35
54:20
13
M.S. Thijink
Amsterdam
55:16
54:52
14
A. Prins
55:24
54:08
15
S.M. Roelenburg
Amsterdam
56:27
54:55
16
N.van Nieuwenhuijzen
Amsterdam
56:34
55:35
17
M.A.M. Nijman
Amsterdam
56:34
55:46
18
S.H. van de Wolfshaar
Amsterdam
56:52
55:58
19
J.C. Lemaire
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:53
55:33
20
Yolanda Scherpenberg
Almere
57:09
56:49
21
Y den Hartog
57:20
56:58
22
C.A.M. Groot
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:24
47:05
23
T.J.J. Bos
Amsterdam
57:32
56:27
24
I.U. Sarneel
Amstelveen
57:51
57:31
25
E.M. Hakvoort
Zaandam
58:00
57:03
26
M. Deutekom
58:24
57:09
27
van Marle
Amsterdam
58:26
57:23
28
C. Exel
Hoofddorp
58:36
57:51
29
E.T.M. Zumpolle
Amsterdam
58:42
58:02
30
M. Molenaar
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:30
58:42
31
AJ Tabak
59:42
58:35
32
H. Ebbinge
Amsterdam
1:00:38
1:00:29
33
M.M. van der San
Amsterdam
1:00:44
1:00:28
34
S.P. van Borkulo
Enschede
1:00:47
59:53
35
B.Th. Krans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:56
59:47
36
C. Wiemers
Almere
1:01:17
59:44
37
Oei
Amsterdam
1:01:32
1:01:17
38
K. Köhlinger
Amsterdam
1:01:58
1:01:17
39
Sophie Kraaijeveld
Heemstede
1:02:07
1:01:09
40
E.I. van Tuyll
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:20
1:01:37
41
D.M. Botman
Amsterdam
1:02:35
1:02:16
42
M. Mulder
Diemen
1:02:59
1:02:15
43
MGF van Lier
Amsterdam
1:03:03
1:02:17
44
Kiewik
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:03:55
1:03:40
45
C. Hubregtse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:16
1:03:39
46
Q. Falger
Amsterdam
1:05:02
1:04:11
47
N. Schuit
Amsterdam
1:05:42
1:04:50
48
N.D. Schroder
Amsterdam
1:05:52
1:04:22
49
D. Kleijn
Amsterdam
1:06:02
1:04:31
50
G.J. Menkveld
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:09
1:05:19
51
B.M. Giele
Amsterdam
1:06:10
1:05:48
52
M. van der Kleij
Amsterdam
1:06:15
1:04:51
53
E. van Bochove
Hilversum
1:06:50
1:05:52
54
O. van Achthoven-Schou
1:07:22
1:06:43
55
A.L. Johanns
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:26
1:08:49
56
EU van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:29
1:08:52
57
MN ter Kuile
Amsterdam
1:09:52
1:09:21
58
C.A.W. van Meteren
Diemen
1:09:57
1:09:24
59
M.E. Jaspers-Fayer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:58
1:08:31
60
TEN HAVE
Diemen
1:10:14
1:09:19
61
C.E.F. Sijtsma
Amstelveen
1:10:21
1:09:59
62
W. Scholtens
Amstelveen
1:10:28
1:08:57
63
A.F. Monteban Lanneke
Almere
1:11:01
1:10:46
64
MATh Cordes-van Calcar
Zaandijk
1:11:14
1:09:49
65
B. Bont
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:11:17
1:10:20
66
C. van de Guchte
Amsterdam
1:11:17
1:10:10
67
H.C.M. Fees
Amsterdam
1:12:05
1:11:02
68
M. Lakerveld
Enkhuizen
1:13:02
1:12:29
69
G. Winfield
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:14:15
1:13:29
70
LE Dompig
1:18:34
1:17:57
71
Linda Elsnerus-Duijts
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:19:36
1:19:16
72
Enid Blekman
Amsterdam
1:26:19
1:25:46
73
Y. van der Kroon
Amsterdam
1:28:39
1:27:08
74
Verwey - Eiflaar
Amsterdam
1:28:39
1:27:08
75
Mieke Verhagen
Stompetoren
1:32:04
1:30:50
76
S.Kugel
Amsterdam
1:32:18
1:30:46
77
GM Schuitema
Zaandam
1:36:18
1:35:08
78
Ingrid Breebaart
1:36:18
1:35:07
79
Trudy Dekker
Purmerend
1:41:16
1:40:02
80
Dineke Lantink
1:46:55
1:45:40
M6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarry
Bordeaux (FRA)
24:45
24:44
2
Yannick Boerop
Amstelveen
26:51
26:50
3
Jacques Lezer
Renkum
27:05
27:04
4
N. Veerman
Amstelveen
27:18
27:17
5
C. Brasser
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:21
27:20
6
Neil Burton
Amsterdam
28:58
28:44
7
Bob Dekker
Amsterdam
29:11
29:08
8
Martijn Tepaske
Zaandam
29:12
29:09
9
Kasan
30:11
29:46
10
A.J. Gulmans
Amsterdam
30:17
30:10
11
T. Zwerver
Amsterdam
30:55
30:51
12
A. Zwerver
Amsterdam
30:56
30:52
13
Menzo Porsius
Amsterdam
30:56
30:38
14
M.S. de Ruyter
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
31:04
31:00
15
RC Weve
Amsterdam
31:05
30:47
16
Kees Tump
Abcoude
31:19
30:55
17
G.S. Land
Maarssen
32:10
32:06
18
P. Wielakker
Amsterdam
32:12
32:03
19
M.L. Hams
Amsterdam
32:17
32:13
20
B. BOSK
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:34
32:30
21
R.J. Schlimboek
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:48
32:43
22
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
33:06
33:05
23
C. Sanders
Amersfoort
33:33
33:24
24
B. Fijma
Amstelveen
34:09
34:04
25
T.W.A.J. Uijtdewillige
Bussum
34:16
34:09
26
Paul Lokkerbol
Amsterdam
34:46
34:46
27
FER Smolders
Bergeyk
35:04
34:56
28
C.C. v Westerloo
Maarssen
35:05
35:01
29
T.T. van de weerdhof
Veenendaal
35:23
35:12
30
Peter-Paul Unger
35:32
35:18
31
A Abdu
Diemen
35:47
35:44
32
A.S.M. de Vries
Diemen
35:48
35:45
33
Jermain v.d. Weerdt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:52
35:38
34
G. Gihaux
Leiden
35:53
35:53
35
P Neelam
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:54
35:40
36
J.A. Aerts
Weesp
36:27
36:22
37
L.E. Allen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:32
36:19
38
E.W. Scholte
Amsterdam
36:39
36:23
39
J. Kamphuis
Abcoude
36:58
36:44
40
C. Vermeer
Zwartewaal
37:18
37:17
41
R. Veldmeijer
Haarlem
37:23
37:06
42
W. Scholt
Lelystad
37:25
37:10
43
A. de Vos
Hilversum
37:33
37:21
44
R.A. Emanuelson
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:07
37:52
45
D. Fleury
Zeewolde
38:19
38:09
46
F.H. Bouwmann
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:39
38:23
47
W. Wegewijs
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
38:57
38:48
48
P.H.M. Heuvink
Almere
39:04
38:47
49
C.J.F. Woerden
Mijdrecht
39:09
39:03
50
H. van Kooij
Weesp
39:15
39:08
51
Irsjaad Mahabier
41:09
40:56
52
Daniel Banen
41:09
40:56
53
J. van Kooij
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:35
41:28
54
F. Hansen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:22
42:07
55
B. Bruintjes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:25
42:11
56
P. de Vink
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:35
44:33
57
G.E. van der Weerdt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:41
46:26
58
Gerard Vromans
Castricum
47:35
47:27
59
S.G. Andrea
Amsterdam
47:58
47:45
V6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
A. Giraud
Paris (FRA)
26:30
26:28
2
M. Levelt
Amsterdam
28:54
28:51
3
M. Kroon
Vinkeveen
29:26
29:24
4
Trijn Israels
Abcoude
29:35
29:31
5
G. Hoskens
Amstelveen
29:59
29:40
6
J.P. van Loo
Middelburg
30:43
30:38
7
P.M. Moerman
Amsterdam
33:08
32:58
8
S.D.J. de Vries
Diemen
33:44
33:41
9
R.A.F. Hees
Amsterdam
33:46
33:43
10
M. Diepstraten
Utrecht
34:21
34:11
11
S. Lunshof
Abcoude
34:30
34:26
12
E. Soethout
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:43
34:31
13
C. Tooth
Edinburgh EM9 IEJ
34:50
34:45
14
O Bloemberg
Groessen
35:34
35:17
15
S. Kaat
Zaandam
36:02
35:58
16
N.H. Derkser
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:32
36:19
17
K. van Marrewijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:57
36:41
18
J.M. Corver
Badhoevedorp
36:59
36:42
19
A.L.J. Draaijer-Raalte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:05
36:56
20
J.A. Koekkoek
Amsterdam
37:21
37:13
21
M.M.J. Hillebregt
Haarlem
37:23
37:15
22
L.M. de Goede
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:05
37:50
23
K. Huigen
Zeewolde
38:19
38:09
24
M.F. Bergsma
Hoorn Nh
38:28
38:18
25
A. Vogelaars
Amsterdam
38:44
38:39
26
CMC Koomen
Hilversum
38:50
38:47
27
J.E. Wegewijs
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
38:58
38:49
28
S.J. Bruning - Levelt
Amstelveen
39:00
38:55
29
B van de Wiel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:51
39:39
30
P.J. van Zon
Almere
40:31
40:17
31
Ackermans
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
40:48
40:37
32
C. Maasdamme
Utrecht
40:56
40:46
33
M.N. Auee
Amsterdam
41:13
41:07
34
I.A.M. v.d. Plas
Amsterdam
41:13
41:07
35
Janna G. Koppe
Loenersloot
41:25
41:08
36
G. Hayatmahomed
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:25
41:13
37
Hanna H"upscher
Amsterdam
41:35
41:34
38
G. Bouwman
Amsterdam
41:40
41:22
39
H. Greeve
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:40
41:22
40
J. Bekker
Haarlem
41:57
41:47
41
E.M. Aerts
Weesp
42:34
42:22
42
van der Heide
Volendam
42:49
42:28
43
M. d.L. Ferreira da Si
Diemen
42:49
42:29
44
S.M.J. Ruisch
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:50
42:38
45
R.S.F. van Boxel
Diemen
42:52
42:50
46
I.J.J. Jansen
Amsterdam
42:54
42:52
47
F. Eskete
Amsterdam
43:33
43:28
48
H. Biharie
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:36
43:34
49
R. van Beckhoven
Hilversum
43:41
43:39
50
A Zondervan
Wormer
43:50
43:30
51
Charo Bermejo
Almere
44:05
44:02
52
Eeften de Schattenkerk
Amsterdam
45:03
44:50
53
M. van Kooij
Weesp
45:10
45:04
54
H. Zegers
Amsterdam
45:14
45:08
55
L.A. Smit
Amsterdam
45:14
44:59
56
F. Vizi
Abcoude
46:26
46:19
57
M. Galesloot
Utrecht
46:40
46:26
58
V. Heidweiller
Amsterdam
46:43
46:23
59
B. van Beijnhem-Bakker
Amsterdam
47:13
46:58
60
M. Heinen
Amsterdam
47:17
47:10
61
LMCJ Vermeulen
Reusel
47:35
47:26
62
Jean Stuger
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:41
47:18
63
F.S.D. Breton
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:50
47:37
64
W.H. Hogenhout
Amsterdam
47:59
47:42
65
B. Bakker
Amsterdam
49:54
49:42
BEDRM, BEDRIJVENLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
R. Salhi
Amsterdam
56:58
56:16
Deze uitslagen zijn nog exclusief de
bedrijvenlopers!
www.amcloop.com
www.uitslagen.nl
24-05-2005 09:14