Uitslagenlijst Trimloop-4-daagse

Meppel - Dinsdag 10 mei 2005

1000M, 1000 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Mulder
Meppel
3:53
2
Lianne Jensema
Meppel
4:17
3
Daphne Zanting
Meppel
4:22
4
Myrna Harink
Staphorst
4:29
5
Mara Post
Meppel
4:55
6
Iris Post
Meppel
4:55
7
Ashley Meulenbelt
Staphorst
4:57
8
Aranka Mussche
Staphorst
5:03
9
Ilona Holtland
Staphorst
5:09
10
Josca Nefkens
Meppel
5:15
11
Marion Scholten
Meppel
5:15
12
Meike Robaard
Meppel
5:16
13
Amber Jongerhuis
Meppel
5:17
14
C├ęcile Folio
Meppel
5:25
15
Daphne Dikkers
Meppel
6:20
1000J, 1000 JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy dikkers
Meppel
3:38
2
Alexander Boom
Meppel
4:03
3
Rein Schaafsma
Meppel
4:11
4
Maurice Jongerius
Meppel
4:13
5
Luuk Schaafsma
Meppel
4:20
6
Bram Kooiker
Meppel
4:20
7
Ido Biemans
Meppel
4:21
8
Derk Jensema
Meppel
4:21
9
Lennert Petter
Giethoorn
4:25
10
Allaerd Petter
Giethoorn
4:27
11
Ruben v.d. Laan
Meppel
4:32
12
Carl Furda
Meppel
4:32
13
Gael Folio
Meppel
4:33
14
Mels Huisman
Meppel
4:34
15
Steffan Kuiers
Meppel
4:40
16
Wietse Hasper
Meppel
4:42
17
Simon Koot
Meppel
4:47
18
Jeroen Scholten
Meppel
4:51
19
Cody Zomerdijk
Meppel
4:52
20
Wessel Steinhaus
Meppel
4:56
21
Marius Boom
Meppel
4:58
22
Martin Veenstra
Meppel
5:06
23
Mark Kamphuis
Meppel
5:10
24
Mark Boschma
Meppel
5:11
25
Thijs van der Laan
Meppel
5:27
26
Yannick Nefkens
mEPPEL
5:32
27
Michiel Schrauwen
Meppel
5:36
28
Johan Wulff
Havelte
6:23
29
Lars Nefkens
Meppel
6:53
30
Youri Piket
Meppel
7:06
3000M, 3000 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Arends
Meppel
10:53
2
Lianne de Roo
onbekend
11:12
3
Laurentine Boom
Meppel
12:11
4
Esther Slobben
Echten
12:20
5
Marjon Vosmeijer
Meppel
13:00
6
Kirsten Runow
De Wijk
13:06
7
Iris Brinkman
De Schiphorst
14:18
8
Linda Westenbrink
Nijeveen
14:18
9
Janita van Dijk
Meppel
15:56
10
Trijnie Westerbeek
Steenwijk
16:06
11
Ina Vereggen
Steenwijk
16:06
12
Nanda Steller
Ruinerwold
16:06
13
Ingrid v.d. Veen
Ruinerwold
16:06
14
Jos Kramer-Kolleman
Ruinerwold
20:16
15
Helma Groenewegen
Meppel
20:16
3000J, 3000 JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Slobben
Fluitenberg
10:03
2
Marc Boom
Meppel
10:06
3
Rick Pieters
Meppel
10:51
4
Daan Steinhaus
Meppel
11:53
5
Berry de Loo
onbekend
13:19
6
Twan Biemans
Meppel
15:08
7
Pjotr Piket
Meppel
15:51
8
Jacob Hajo van der Hel
Steenwijk
16:06
9
Harry Drost
Meppel
16:06
6000D, 6000 D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
22:22
2
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
24:39
3
Agnes Troost
Staphorst
24:48
4
Marjan de boer
Meppel
25:28
5
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
25:42
6
Ciska Muller
Nijeveen
27:09
7
Anneke Mook
Tuk
27:15
8
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
27:44
9
Ariette Meijer
Meppel
27:44
10
Annita Zanting
Meppel
28:27
11
Jacqueline de Prins
Meppel
29:01
12
Annelies van Zanten
De Wijk
29:57
13
Elsemieke van Tiel
Meppel
31:55
6000H, 6000 H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
19:22
2
Gerjan Petter
Giethoorn
19:34
3
Christian Esselbrugge
Meppel
19:40
4
Maarten de boer
Meppel
20:58
5
Paul Keet
Meppel
21:30
6
Gertjan Ubels
Staphorst
21:49
7
Robin Wolbers
Meppel
21:56
8
Albert Vaartjes
Steenwijk
22:30
9
Henk Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
23:07
10
Gerlo Hobbenschots
Meppel
23:12
11
John Boom
Meppel
23:24
12
Jannis Bartelds
De Wijk
23:35
13
Jan Lansbergen
Meppel
23:44
14
Henri Schra
Staphorst
24:08
15
Henk Hoeben
Meppel
24:15
16
Hilco Dekker
Meppel
24:34
17
Bert Bakker
Nijeveen
24:57
18
Eric Steinhaus
Meppel
25:23
19
Roelof Pieters
Meppel
25:38
20
Arne Schulz
25:41
21
Klaas terpstra
Meppel
26:15
22
Albert Tuin
Staphorst
26:29
23
Bernd Talen
Staphorst
26:30
24
Egbert Koster
onbekend
26:31
25
Herman Lakerveld
Meppel
27:17
26
Michel van Leeuwen
Meppel
27:18
27
Elze van der Heide
Meppel
27:21
28
Jos van Ham
Meppel
28:01
29
Jeroen Kolhof
Tuk
30:57
30
Herman Dunnink
Staphorst
31:55
10D, 10000 D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
40:33
2
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
43:42
3
Ine Snoeken
Ruinen
45:25
4
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
46:14
5
Jenny Boverhuis
Meppel
47:25
6
Sylvia v.d. Heuvel
Veeningen
48:25
7
Dicky Smilde
Meppel
49:47
8
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
50:07
9
Lia van de Spoel
Ruinerwold
50:10
10
Femmie Emmink
Meppel
50:11
11
Gerda Elsenaar
Meppel
50:11
12
Klazien Hoekstra
Meppel
50:39
13
Jeltje Priest
Wolvega
51:36
14
Ada Folio
Meppel
52:10
15
Ineke Hensing
Meppel
53:09
16
Geke Post
Meppel
53:48
17
Alida Dienaar-Boers
Meppel
53:48
18
Janny Suselbeek
Ruinen
53:54
19
Carla Talen
Meppel
54:04
20
Carry Geubels
Zwartsluis
55:40
21
Bous Bodewes
Haren
58:34
10H, 10000 H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Akkerman
Staphorst
35:13
2
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde (Frl)
35:22
3
Jan Dunnink
Rouveen
37:50
4
Jan Schra
Staphorst
37:58
5
Harold Hofenk
Meppel
38:27
6
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
38:44
7
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
39:19
8
Ron Priest
Wolvega
42:31
9
Peter Smit
Nijeveen
43:15
10
Jenco Tijmens
Staphorst
43:27
11
Martend van den Veen
Ruinerwold
44:36
12
Jeroen Bult
De Wijk
45:59
13
Koert de Vries
Meppel
47:24
14
Martijn van Tiel
Meppel
47:37
15
Jos Klinge
Meppel
47:43
16
Edwin Wijermars
Meppel
47:56
17
Eric Folio
Meppel
50:58
18
Arno Visser
Meppel
55:51
10H4+, 10000 H 40-50
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert bisschop
Koekange
39:13
2
Albert de Boer
Staphorst
39:44
3
Jan Vos
Meppel
40:16
4
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
40:25
5
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
40:28
6
Klaas Kanning
Lettelbert
40:44
7
Jan Bos
Steenwijkerwold
40:50
8
Henry Westerhuis
Meppel
41:00
9
Kees-Herman Mulder
Meppel
41:09
10
Albert timmerman
Staphorst
41:19
11
Jan van Elp
Kallenkote
41:23
12
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
41:43
13
Henk Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
41:50
14
Jelco Bosma
Hoogeveen
42:25
15
Jos Spraakman
Meppel
42:27
16
Ben Schimmel
Hasselt
42:37
17
Peter Crediet
Staphorst
43:30
18
Paul van Tellingen
Meppel
44:42
19
Harm Horstede
Staphorst
44:56
20
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
46:15
21
Danny Olinga
Meppel
47:14
22
Jacob Weideman
Ruinerwold
47:52
23
Evert Moolhuijsen
IJhorst
49:21
24
Albert Eissen
Meppel
49:44
25
Michel van der Veen
Meppel
50:02
26
Geert de Vries
Meppel
50:21
27
Alem Woldo
Meppel
51:23
28
Gerard Lamtink
Meppel
51:29
29
Alte Pleket
Meppel
52:33
30
Bert Weurding
Meppel
52:59
31
Gerrit Dikkers
Meppel
53:27
32
Erik Maas
Meppel
55:08
33
Ate Ritsema
Meppel
58:34
10H5+, 10000 H 50+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Tanis
Franeker
38:38
2
Gerrit Greven
Steenwijk
39:30
3
Gerard Arends
Staphorst
39:41
4
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
39:45
5
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
39:47
6
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
41:24
7
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
41:54
8
Geert Flinkers
Meppel
42:06
9
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
43:32
10
Piet Meerse
Meppel
44:41
11
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
44:42
12
Gunter Runow
De Wijk
45:09
13
Willem Klappe
Meppel
46:05
14
Henk Suselbeek
Ruinen
46:24
15
Ed van Tellingen
Meppel
47:19
16
Bert Klevringa
Meppel
48:02
17
Jan Albert Kreuze
Meppel
48:10
18
Harm Vos
Staphorst
48:20
19
Tjits de Jong
Koekange
48:23
20
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
49:42
21
Kees van der Weide
Meppel
54:05
22
Frans Beekmolen
Balkbrug
54:28
23
Gert Visser
Meppel
55:51
Uitslagen.nl
11-05-2005 08:26