Uitslagenlijst Coopertest, 5 en 10 km baan

Harderwijk - Dinsdag 3 mei 2005

COOPH, COOPERTEST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Raimo Westerhof
Harderwijk
3.506
2
Jelle Boes
Harderwijk
3.375
3
Marco de Meer
Harderwijk
3.270
4
Johan Bos
Ermelo
3.258
5
Bernard Kelderman
Harderwijk
3.177
6
Stefan Schouten
Ermelo
3.125
7
Kevin van de Wassenber
Harderwijk
2.925
8
Leendert van Aken
Ermelo
2.920
9
Wouter Foppen
Harderwijk
2.914
10
Goossen Foppen
Harderwijk
2.775
11
Jeroen Pasman
Ermelo
2.767
12
Patrick Winkeler
Ermelo
2.746
13
Gert Hofman
Harderwijk
2.708
14
Gijs Nijhuis
Harderwijk
2.620
15
Goos Foppen
Harderwijk
2.615
16
Dorian van Dalen
Ermelo
2.600
17
Remco Winkeler
Ermelo
2.300
18
Nick Broekema
Hierden
2.200
19
Niels Otten
Harderwijk
2.200
20
Gerard Bos
Harderwijk
2.025
21
Leo Harmsen
Harderwijk
1.930
22
Xander Knispel
Ermelo
1.550
COOPD, COOPERTEST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Marit van den Broek
Ermelo
2.777
2
Madelon Wentink
Ermelo
2.770
3
Alida van der Kolk
Elspeet
2.770
4
Marianne Spaint
Harderwijk
2.603
5
Roely Zandstra
Ermelo
2.550
6
Mieneke Wobbes
Harderwijk
2.508
7
Teunie Foppen
Harderwijk
2.450
8
Ria ten Hove
Harderwijk
2.425
9
Annegreeth Hamstra
Harderwijk
2.410
10
Suzanne Vliek
Harderwijk
2.203
11
Annette Jansen
Harderwijk
2.148
12
Wilma Winkeler
Ermelo
2.100
13
Cynthia Vink
Harderwijk
2.080
14
Theresa Hop
Harderwijk
2.076
15
Anita Borgonjen
Harderwijk
2.075
16
Tessa den Ouden
Zeewolde
2.068
17
Siska de Jong
Harderwijk
2.064
18
Marion van den Berg
Harderwijk
2.041
19
Nellie Bos van Norden
Harderwijk
2.030
20
Marjan Smit
Harderwijk
1.550
21
Hanny Han
Harderwijk
1.520
22
Hermien Foppen
Ermelo
1.520
23
Tiny Karssen
Harderwijk
1.500
5KMH, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels van Vliet
Harderwijk
16:36
2
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
16:59
3
Erik Steijlen
Harderwijk
17:59
4
Andre Pelgrom
Dronten
18:02
5
Jan Willem Nieboer
Amersfoort
18:06
6
Henk van den Esschert
Heerde
18:12
7
Karel Lokhorst
Elburg
18:37
8
Wim Potjes
Heerde
19:05
9
Gert Verhoeve
Harderwijk
19:08
10
Marcel Klaassen
Harderwijk
19:18
11
Don Zagt
Soest
19:24
12
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
19:35
13
Jaco Reijgersberg
Harderwijk
19:41
14
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
21:19
15
Arjan Aartsen
Harderwijk
21:19
16
Leon Hollestelle
Dronten
21:47
17
Jan Hollestelle
Dronten
21:48
18
Johan Boonstra
Harderwijk
22:07
19
Theo Stevens
Harderwijk
22:09
20
Piet Berende
Dronten
23:35
21
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
23:58
22
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
24:52
5KMD, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
B Kraemer
Amersfoort
19:20
2
Lodewijk Wiggers
Harderwijk
19:23
3
Roos van Leengoed
Harderwijk
19:42
4
Tineke Hollestelle
Dronten
24:20
5
Gonda Post
Harderwijk
25:57
6
Ans Nijhof
Elburg
27:32
10KMH, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Groen
Dronten
37:25
2
Gerrit Jan Bakker
Ermelo
39:22
3
Flip Nijhof
Elburg
43:18
4
Wim Lubberts
Harderwijk
43:37
5
Hans Buis
De Rijp
48:12
Uitslagen.nl
03-05-2005 21:14