Uitslagenlijst Gamma Haagse Beemden Loop

Breda - Zondag 1 mei 2005

H SEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
Nederland
46:07
46:07
2
Vital Gahungu
Burundi
47:00
47:00
3
Gino van Geyte
BelgiŽ
47:06
47:05
4
Dmytry Osadchy
OekraÔne
47:36
47:35
5
Nabil Karimi
Marokko
47:49
47:49
6
Oleg Otmakhov
Rusland
47:52
47:52
7
Hans Janssens
BelgiŽ
48:56
48:56
8
Guy Fays
BelgiŽ
49:23
49:22
9
Koen Raaymakers
Nederland
49:27
49:27
10
Peter van Gool
PSV
52:44
52:43
11
Ivan Lowe
PSV
54:30
54:28
12
Pieter Heggen
Zuidland
55:07
55:06
13
Rob Segeren
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:49
1:02:46
14
Jan van Mechelen
Schijf
1:04:07
1:04:04
15
Berrie Blankers
Scorpio
1:04:51
1:04:48
16
Ronald de Rijke
Dynamica
1:09:55
1:09:51
17
Danny Michiels
Attila
1:15:43
1:15:31
H 40, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Vanderhoeven
BelgiŽ
50:57
50:57
2
Jan Hendrickx
BelgiŽ
55:37
55:36
3
Franky Beljaars
Dynamica
57:06
57:05
4
Marinus Bruggeman
AV '56
57:52
57:50
5
Patrick Hens
BelgiŽ
58:52
58:51
6
Harry Broere
Breda
59:37
59:35
7
Peter van der Wulp
Veteranen Nederland
1:02:23
1:02:20
8
Frans Antonissen
Sprint
1:02:56
1:02:53
9
Wil Hops
Rijen
1:08:01
1:07:59
10
T van Peer
Road Runners Etten-L
1:08:02
1:07:58
11
Erik Oomes
Raamsdonksveer
1:08:25
1:08:22
12
F Wildenbeest
Spark
1:12:07
1:12:04
13
P Huizer
Typhoon
1:13:12
1:13:09
14
Jos van Geel
Diomedon
1:17:10
1:17:02
H 50, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ko van der Weijden
Hardloopclub Amsterd
58:27
58:25
2
Sjaak Hofmans
Veteranen Nederland
1:02:16
1:02:14
3
Harry Lamet
Astylos
1:04:06
1:04:05
4
Adrie van Etten
Wouwse Plantage
1:07:15
1:07:14
5
Beks Laurens
Sprint
1:07:35
1:07:33
6
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
1:09:37
1:09:34
7
J Reijnaars
Sprint
1:09:47
1:09:41
8
A Coertjens
Sprint
1:10:52
1:10:49
9
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:59
1:12:56
10
Ad Nous
Sprint
1:13:08
1:13:05
11
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
1:13:13
1:13:08
12
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:13:20
1:13:14
13
Cees Schaap
Sprint
1:13:39
1:13:37
14
Bert Herrijgers
Sprint
1:14:33
1:14:29
15
Chris Strous
Sprint
1:14:58
1:14:52
16
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
1:16:02
1:15:52
17
Kees Koolwijk
Spark
1:16:35
1:16:32
18
Harrie van Velthoven
Scorpio
1:19:23
1:19:19
19
Cees van Gils
Breda
1:22:54
1:22:47
20
Paul de Valk
AV '47
1:25:02
1:24:47
21
Yahya Assarraj
Breda
1:25:37
1:25:34
22
Ab van der Kooij
Sprint
1:31:06
1:30:52
23
Dick Dickkenboer
Haag Atletiek
1:34:07
1:34:01
H 60, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:06:55
1:06:53
2
Ad van Hees
Sprint
1:16:50
1:16:45
3
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
1:19:25
1:19:21
4
Toon van den Boer
Sprint
1:20:49
1:20:45
D SEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
52:47
52:45
2
Olga Nevkapsa
OekraÔne
55:53
55:52
3
Ludmilla Afonjoeskina
Rusland
56:14
56:12
4
Rose Chesire
Kenia
56:40
56:38
5
Elke Offergeld
BelgiŽ
56:46
56:45
6
Almitu Bekele
EthiopiŽ
57:09
57:08
D 35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Mechelen
Schijf
1:13:14
1:13:10
2
Leny Rockx
Scorpio
1:20:10
1:20:05
H REC, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
59:52
59:49
2
Huub RŲmgens
Terheijden
1:03:33
1:03:28
3
Wim van Benthum
Made
1:04:28
1:04:27
4
Marcel Hermanns
Breda
1:05:51
1:05:47
5
Hans van den Heuvel
Roosendaal
1:10:09
1:10:03
6
Guus Riters
Terheijden
1:10:39
1:10:31
7
Adri de Bruijn
Breda
1:11:06
1:10:56
8
Koos van Gils
Breda
1:11:12
1:11:06
9
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
1:11:37
1:11:26
10
K Koenraads
Breda
1:12:03
1:11:55
11
Peter van Eekelen
Breda
1:12:06
1:11:59
12
Erwin van Broekhoven
Zevenbergen
1:12:14
1:12:09
13
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:12:36
1:12:30
14
Loek Lips
Breda
1:12:41
1:12:33
15
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
1:12:49
1:12:37
16
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
1:12:50
1:12:48
17
Sander Kootkar
Zevenbergen
1:13:10
1:13:04
18
Jeremy Augustijn
Breda
1:13:14
1:13:09
19
Micha Nefs
Breda
1:14:18
1:14:05
20
Bert-Jan Bos
Breda
1:14:44
1:14:33
21
Ronald Assmann
Rosmalen
1:14:55
1:14:50
22
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
1:14:58
1:14:47
23
Kees Passon
Drunen
1:15:24
1:15:12
24
Jos van de Graaf
Sint Anthonis
1:15:44
1:15:32
25
Marcel Kerstens
Breda
1:15:54
1:15:49
26
Robert van der Lee
Etten-Leur
1:16:00
1:15:46
27
Jeroen Burgers
Breda
1:16:10
1:16:00
28
Fedor Bodewitz
Amersfoort
1:16:56
1:16:45
29
Toon Huijberts
Breda
1:17:27
1:17:19
30
Christiaan Jentink
Amsterdam
1:17:33
1:17:24
31
Frank Dekker
Breda
1:17:53
1:17:42
32
Swen Ruyter
Sport Assistance
1:18:09
1:17:57
33
Kees Halters
Sprundel
1:18:18
1:18:03
34
Peter Paul van den Heu
Breda
1:18:22
1:18:16
35
Frans Heiligenberg
Sport Assistance
1:18:23
1:18:11
36
Robert Lambertus
Breda
1:19:01
1:18:50
37
Johan de Wolf
Breda
1:19:15
1:19:08
38
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
1:19:37
1:19:26
39
Jozef Wu
Delft
1:20:04
1:19:49
40
Piet-Hein de Leeuw
Breda
1:20:55
1:20:51
41
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
1:21:31
1:21:22
42
Frank Engel
Singelveste
1:21:41
1:21:37
43
Rien vd Aa
Breda
1:22:02
1:21:53
44
Fokke Ypma
Breda
1:22:15
1:22:07
45
Marcel Koolwijk
Breda
1:22:19
1:22:16
46
Peter Peeters
Breda
1:23:03
1:22:52
47
Robert Meeuwissen
Breda
1:23:13
1:23:08
48
Patrick Damen
Dussen
1:23:21
1:23:19
49
Toon Rovers
Breda
1:23:39
1:23:32
50
Wil Poppelaars
Breda
1:24:25
1:24:19
51
John Rijken
Breda
1:24:35
1:24:22
52
Thieu van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:25:01
1:24:50
53
Raymond van Kerkvoorde
Breda
1:25:31
1:25:23
54
Bennie Lutam
Hellevoetsluis
1:25:31
1:25:24
55
Raymond van Hooijdonk
Breda
1:26:28
1:26:20
56
Jan-Hein van Daelen
Arnhem
1:27:54
1:27:40
57
Roeland Pauwels
Breda
1:27:56
1:27:48
58
Arthuur Weeterings
Ulvenhout
1:29:24
1:29:13
59
Alex van der Pluijm
Breda
1:29:31
1:29:24
60
Jean-Pierre Bouverat
Breda
1:29:36
1:29:32
61
Joop Cramer
Breda
1:30:29
1:30:20
62
Karel van de Wiel
Breda
1:30:41
1:30:33
63
Diederik Engbersen
Breda
1:31:46
1:31:37
64
Stefan Ulrich
Breda
1:33:22
1:33:09
65
Rudi van der Pluijm
Teteringen
1:37:11
1:37:03
66
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
1:40:27
1:40:11
67
Paul Kathmann
Breda
1:40:30
1:40:14
68
Frank Gort
Sport Assistance
1:44:33
1:44:18
69
Jan Nooren
Breda
1:47:44
1:47:34
70
Paul Willems
Breda
1:48:35
1:48:23
71
Ron van Galen
Breda
1:48:48
1:48:37
D REC, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peggy van de Velde
Breda
1:16:35
1:16:32
2
Sylvia van Grinsven
Breda
1:17:30
1:17:25
3
Sacha Vos-Schreuder
Breda
1:22:13
1:22:00
4
Mirjam Gelens
Teteringen
1:23:36
1:23:28
5
Alexandra van Dijck
Breda
1:23:38
1:23:29
6
Sandra van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:25:00
1:24:49
7
Anja Velmans
Breda
1:25:29
1:25:19
8
Patricia Ulrich
Breda
1:27:06
1:26:52
9
Wilma Vermolen
Breda
1:29:27
1:29:18
10
Anja Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:25
1:34:10
11
Barbara Zandboer
Breda
1:35:21
1:35:09
12
Wil Nooren
Breda
1:41:00
1:40:50
13
Annemarie Geerts
Oosterhout Nb
1:42:17
1:42:02
H SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Breda
32:21
32:20
2
Alex van der Meer
Velp Gld
33:04
33:03
3
Dirk-Jan Linsen
PSV
35:26
35:24
4
Marco van Oosterhout
DJA
35:54
35:52
5
Mark Roelands
DJA
36:20
36:19
6
Armand Laumen
PSV
36:54
36:54
7
T de Jong
Achilles
37:13
37:11
8
Gilbert van Ham
Terheijden
37:37
37:36
9
Ronald Voeten
Achilles
38:08
38:07
10
Norbert Heijboer
Sprint
40:02
39:59
11
Guus Beenhakker
Dorst
41:30
41:28
12
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
42:33
42:30
13
Alexander d'Haens
Loopgroep PK
42:39
42:36
14
Startnummer 504
44:22
44:18
15
Dennis Haverkamp
Achilles
45:42
45:37
16
Peter Schipper
Haag Atletiek
46:32
46:30
17
Bas Rijk
Loopgroep PK
47:08
46:51
18
Bart Snoeren
Scorpio
48:23
48:11
19
Robin de Vos
AV '56
49:08
49:03
20
Frank van Aged
DJA
50:40
50:24
21
John Bouw
DJA
50:50
50:40
22
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
54:27
54:08
23
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
1:06:30
1:05:57
H 40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
34:16
34:16
2
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
35:00
35:00
3
T vd Broeck
Sprint
35:41
35:40
4
Jelle Vrijsen
Sprint
35:44
35:43
5
Twan Adams
Loopgroep PK
36:22
36:19
6
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
37:27
37:25
7
Jon Menssen
Hulten
37:48
37:46
8
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
37:57
37:53
9
Piet Willeboordse
Atledo
39:15
39:06
10
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
40:03
40:01
11
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
40:07
40:05
12
Jan Muller
Achilles
40:08
40:05
13
W van Leest
Groene Ster
41:26
41:23
14
Ad Blom
Breda
41:32
41:27
15
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
42:28
42:22
16
Peter Mochel
Hellas
43:07
43:05
17
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
43:26
43:24
18
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
43:58
43:52
19
Ad Oomen
Sprint
44:08
44:04
20
L de Jong
Achilles
44:34
44:29
21
Cees van Opstal
DJA
46:17
46:08
22
Peter Sanders
Achilles
48:25
48:18
23
Henk Verschuren
Scorpio
54:59
54:37
H 50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van Haperen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
36:58
36:58
2
Tini de Laat
DAK
37:10
37:07
3
Gerard Wouters
Alphen Nb
39:08
39:05
4
Cees Kooman
Spado
40:15
40:14
5
Rien van Domburgh
AV Nijmegen
41:07
41:03
6
Henk Vissers
Sprint
43:50
43:48
7
John Musterd
Sprint
44:23
44:18
8
Nico Swets
Achilles
45:18
45:05
9
R Oostvogels
Achilles
45:54
45:41
10
Jos Boetzkes
Sprint
46:22
46:17
11
Christ de Bruijn
AVR '90
47:12
47:04
12
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
52:05
51:38
13
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
53:42
53:36
14
Gerard van Raalte
Parthenon
53:57
53:22
15
Cor Zijlmans
Roosendaal
54:17
53:56
16
Startnummer 681
54:22
53:47
17
John Kerstens
AVR '90
56:57
56:29
18
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
57:47
57:33
H 60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
42:07
42:04
2
Adri de Jong
Scorpio
44:06
44:03
3
Kees Kuijstermans
DJA
47:47
47:38
4
Jan Oomen
Sprint
53:29
53:14
5
Jan Reinieren
Atledo
57:31
57:23
6
G H W Hendriks
Sprint
1:01:04
1:00:34
7
Thomas Heynen
Breda
1:04:38
1:04:33
8
Han Bakkum
Sparta
1:04:48
1:03:54
D SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:04
39:01
2
Paddy Herijgers
Loopgroep PK
39:40
39:40
3
A vd Luytgaarden-Heyne
Road Runners Etten-L
1:04:37
1:04:33
D 35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Eggenhuizen
PSV
39:09
39:07
2
Anne Rindt
PSV
42:39
42:38
3
Joleen Jansen-Melse
Spado
45:53
45:51
4
G Nouws
DJA
46:11
45:57
5
Cia Smulders
Achilles
49:17
49:12
6
Annie de Jong
Scorpio
51:11
51:05
7
Marlies Verheijden
Rijen
52:15
52:08
8
Annie van Oijen
DJA
53:29
53:12
9
Angela Loomans
Sprint
55:39
55:18
10
Claudia van Dongen
57:30
56:57
11
Ria Stuifmeel
Sprint
57:57
57:39
12
Henny Reinieren
Atledo
1:01:04
1:00:57
13
Van Balemans
1:01:18
1:00:34
14
Ellen van Kaam
Breda
1:01:30
1:01:08
15
Startnummer 825
1:03:39
1:03:07
16
Mary Klem
Prins Hendrik
1:08:23
1:08:09
H REC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Marijnissen
Breda
39:50
39:49
2
Thomas vd Heijden
Breda
39:51
39:49
3
Ton van Son
Breda
40:00
39:53
4
Paul Theeuwes
Rijen
40:15
40:12
5
Jos Nouws
Breda
41:23
41:18
6
Kees Seuntjens
Breda
41:33
41:20
7
Paul de Mast
Breda
41:44
41:38
8
Werner van den Oudenho
Dongen
41:46
41:42
9
Johan Jacobs
Dongen
42:00
41:54
10
Milan de Maat
Breda
42:16
42:07
11
Willem Stapel
Breda
42:36
42:29
12
Peter van den Broek
Roosendaal
42:42
42:33
13
Joop Strous
Breda
42:57
42:54
14
Jan Karels
Breda
43:04
43:02
15
Andrť Lambregts
Teteringen
43:10
43:09
16
Bob Goedhart
Breda
43:27
43:15
17
Corne Hereijgers
Breda
43:36
43:31
18
Renť Megens
Breda
44:05
43:51
19
John Wirken
Breda
44:05
44:03
20
Briek van Waes
Breda
44:08
43:57
21
Rob Snoek
Prinsenbeek
44:12
44:09
22
Eric-jan van Oorschot
Made
44:40
44:26
23
Thijs Derks
Breda
45:04
44:50
24
Edwin Teunissen
Etten-Leur
45:20
45:11
25
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
45:24
45:18
26
Achmed Bahala
Breda
45:35
45:20
27
Henk Buiks
Rijsbergen
45:39
45:39
28
Hans Leenaars
Rijen
45:41
45:35
29
Henk van Gammeren
Etten-Leur
45:42
45:30
30
Teun van Eil
Breda
45:48
45:39
31
Leon van de Velden
Etten-Leur
45:49
45:42
32
Jack de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
45:56
45:52
33
Tim Sinonse
Tilburg
45:59
45:43
34
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
46:02
45:51
35
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
46:22
46:15
36
Frank Philippart
Breda
46:23
46:16
37
Jim Hoorn
Sint Willebrord
46:30
46:21
38
Eric van den Nobelen
Etten-Leur
46:44
46:35
39
Balemans
Breda
46:52
46:40
40
Raymond Wabeke
Sint-Lenaarts (BEL)
47:07
46:20
41
Marco van de Ven
Prinsenbeek
47:10
46:44
42
Olivier Menoud
Breda
47:21
46:56
43
Ben Burgers
Bavel
47:25
46:59
44
Kees van Endschot
Breda
47:31
47:23
45
Arno Toonen
Tilburg
47:34
46:52
46
Jaap Verhagen
Lage Zwaluwe
47:41
47:32
47
Marc Akkermans
Breda
47:43
47:39
48
Han Dekker
Breda
47:45
47:40
49
Johan Jaspers
Made
47:54
47:44
50
Angelo Perez
Singelveste
47:55
47:39
51
Wim de Voogt
Etten-Leur
47:55
47:47
52
Chris van Rossem
Ranst (BEL)
48:01
47:37
53
Stefan Rockx
Etten-Leur
48:03
47:14
54
Bart van Ingen
Breda
48:03
47:58
55
Eric van Dorssselaer
Dongen
48:04
47:39
56
Cyril Rosman
Breda
48:06
47:20
57
Erwin Jacobs
Breda
48:06
48:01
58
Corne Dam
Rijsbergen
48:20
48:14
59
Bert de Ruiter
Breda
48:34
48:27
60
Harm Withag
Hengelo Ov
48:46
48:36
61
Hans Stroo
Geertruidenberg
48:55
48:36
62
Ivo Steverink
Breda
48:57
48:27
63
Walter van Steen
Breda
49:09
48:34
64
Pierre van de Wijngaar
Roosendaal
49:14
48:56
65
Lex Donker
Breda
49:15
48:43
66
Ben Blom
Breda
49:22
49:05
67
John van Zundert
Breda
49:22
49:12
68
Frank van Steen
Bavel
49:25
48:50
69
Jasper van Rijn
Breda
49:27
48:43
70
Joop Plukkel
Breda
49:29
48:59
71
Frank van den Bosch
Dongen
49:32
49:23
72
John Bakker
Zevenbergen
49:33
49:29
73
Ton Kavelaars
Rijen
49:57
49:49
74
Johan Roovers
Singelveste
49:59
49:42
75
Toine Machielsen
Breda
50:05
49:51
76
Reimo Faber
Bergen op Zoom
50:06
49:24
77
Ton van Loon
Breda
50:06
49:59
78
Peter Joosse
Geertruidenberg
50:06
49:45
79
Toine Dingemans
Breda
50:12
49:57
80
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
50:21
50:06
81
Kees Timmermans
Etten-Leur
50:23
50:12
82
Kees Lensvelt
Breda
50:30
49:46
83
Eddy Diepstraten
Breda
50:35
49:44
84
Jorgen van Ginneken
Bavel
50:36
50:31
85
Jack Beekers
Strijbeek
50:39
50:24
86
Olivier de Wit
Breda
50:40
49:54
87
Rob Luijkx
Oudenbosch
50:43
49:53
88
Rob de Krom
Breda
50:54
50:45
89
Bert Bousema
Breda
51:07
50:58
90
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
51:09
50:47
91
Walet Ernst
Breda
51:11
51:05
92
Henk Stevens
Breda
51:13
51:03
93
Loek Coerver
Breda
51:23
51:18
94
Rob Koppers
Breda
51:41
51:39
95
Dick Willemen
Breda
51:43
51:41
96
Jos van Lith
Breda
51:43
51:11
97
Jan van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
51:46
51:27
98
Etienne Viellevoye
Breda
51:54
51:49
99
Erik van der Lichte
Breda
51:59
51:41
100
Ruben van den Hamsvoor
Breda
52:01
51:30
101
Nick Ideler
Breda
52:06
51:37
102
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
52:29
52:05
103
Renť Strik
Prinsenbeek
52:31
52:09
104
Jan Dekkers
Singelveste
52:39
52:22
105
Cees Coenen
Breda
52:41
52:25
106
Jan Martens
Prinsenbeek
52:47
52:25
107
Pieter Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
52:49
52:08
108
Paul Goossen
Etten-Leur
52:50
52:42
109
Remco Ketz
Breda
52:52
52:13
110
Evert Jan Bouw
Meteren
52:54
52:27
111
Peter Overzier
Zevenbergen
52:55
52:14
112
Stevin van der Meer
Klundert
53:14
52:34
113
M Bersselaar
Breda
53:21
52:44
114
S Claus
Breda
53:33
53:00
115
Cornelis de Jager
Kaatsheuvel
53:36
53:29
116
Martijn van den Bosch
Breda
53:38
53:11
117
Frans Jaspers
Dordrecht
53:38
52:57
118
Gerard Neger
Breda
53:46
53:12
119
Frank van Ierland
Breda
54:13
53:59
120
Joop Calsbeek
Breda
54:42
54:36
121
Bram Voeten
Breda
54:43
54:13
122
Ed Voeten
Breda
54:44
54:13
123
Mike Frijters
Schijf
54:45
54:10
124
Pieter Krijnen
Rucphen
54:45
53:59
125
Gert Traa
Rijsbergen
54:47
54:35
126
Mark van der Burgt
Breda
54:53
54:02
127
Harry van den Muijsenb
Breda
54:56
54:38
128
Frank van Meenen
Breda
55:08
54:56
129
Rob Adolphs
Bavel
55:42
55:30
130
Jan Jansen
Breda
55:53
55:10
131
Henk Braakman
Etten-Leur
56:05
55:53
132
Fred van der Laan
Hilversum
56:27
56:18
133
Arnoud vd Dorst
Breda
56:32
56:25
134
Egbert Loonen
Breda
56:52
56:29
135
George Kingma
Breda
57:05
57:01
136
Joost Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
57:11
56:50
137
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
57:19
57:06
138
Paul van Kaam
Breda
57:19
57:09
139
Wim den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
57:29
57:07
140
Jos Schrauwen
Breda
57:58
57:06
141
Peter van Horen
Breda
58:03
57:30
142
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
58:14
57:55
143
Kees Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
58:36
57:56
144
Ron Goertz
Lisse
58:45
57:58
145
Adri van der Linden
Breda
58:52
58:37
146
Ad Veraa
Tilburg
58:58
58:17
147
Henk Schoone
Hoeven
59:04
58:40
148
Mario Damen
Ulvenhout
59:05
58:53
149
Dick Bronsgeest
Prinsenbeek
59:07
58:31
150
Jaco Buurman
Breda
59:10
58:15
151
Bas vd Braak
Oosterhout Nb
59:21
59:09
152
Yvo Asselman
Breda
59:32
59:03
153
Bert Beuken
Breda
59:34
59:14
154
Cornť Bruininckx
Breda
59:40
59:19
155
Richard Braat
Rucphen
59:44
59:18
156
Bob Weehuizen
Breda
59:48
59:00
157
Chris van der Heijde
Breda
59:48
59:28
158
Fred de Bruyn
Breda
59:49
59:32
159
Jeroen van Kaam
Breda
59:51
59:38
160
Paul de Regt
Breda
59:59
59:04
161
Ed Suter
Breda
1:00:06
59:59
162
Jan Voesenek
Breda
1:00:07
59:31
163
Jan Wouters
Breda
1:00:10
59:32
164
Louis van Bebber
Breda
1:00:13
59:24
165
Bram Keller
Breda
1:00:15
59:36
166
Piet Vervloed
Etten-Leur
1:00:21
1:00:06
167
Joost Udo
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:00:24
59:37
168
G Euwijk
Breda
1:00:35
1:00:08
169
G Coppens
Breda
1:00:41
59:50
170
Stefano Braam
Breda
1:00:50
1:00:30
171
Laurens Verheggen
Breda
1:01:09
1:00:37
172
Eugene de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
1:01:12
1:00:52
173
Ad van der Made
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:13
1:00:32
174
Frans Jansen
Etten-Leur
1:01:39
1:00:46
175
Arnold Vincenten
Prinsenbeek
1:01:43
1:01:35
176
Rijk van Korlaar
Prinsenbeek
1:01:44
1:01:33
177
Theo Quaars
Breda
1:02:06
1:01:48
178
Frank Segers
Deurne (BEL)
1:02:07
1:01:19
179
Robin Kop
Breda
1:02:11
1:01:28
180
Marc Bastiaensen
Breda
1:02:14
1:01:53
181
Hans van Dijk
Breda
1:02:17
1:01:58
182
Frans Voesenek
Ulvenhout
1:03:06
1:02:34
183
Gerwin Sweep
Breda
1:03:12
1:02:41
184
Olaf Loosveld
Sport Assistance
1:03:15
1:02:36
185
Nico Naalden
Breda
1:03:16
1:02:37
186
Louis Huijsmans
Etten-Leur
1:03:16
1:03:10
187
Justin Bakkum
Rijswijk Zh
1:03:17
1:02:24
188
Peter Veraa
Etten-Leur
1:03:25
1:02:44
189
Ronald Lucassen
Hoeven
1:03:26
1:02:34
190
Andries vd Vegt
Breda
1:03:53
1:03:14
191
Ron van Vliet
Roosendaal
1:04:00
1:03:47
192
Johan Ponsen
Etten-Leur
1:04:04
1:03:08
193
Ronald Lakkerwa
Breda
1:04:35
1:03:37
194
Teun van Beusekom
Breda
1:04:35
1:04:25
195
Cees Wijne
Breda
1:04:41
1:03:46
196
Ad Nooten
Breda
1:04:48
1:04:12
197
Benno Kuijs
Breda
1:04:50
1:04:14
198
Harnas
Breda
1:04:51
1:04:24
199
Willem Losecaat
Breda
1:05:09
1:04:42
200
Guus Hutten
Tilburg
1:05:16
1:04:33
201
Jef Voeten
Breda
1:05:25
1:05:17
202
Alexander Suk
Breda
1:05:50
1:05:06
203
Peter van de Pas
Breda
1:05:54
1:05:31
204
Ad Haverkamp
Etten-Leur
1:06:17
1:05:22
205
Leon van Dreemen
Breda
1:07:41
1:07:01
206
Johan Smit
Oosterhout Nb
1:07:56
1:07:18
207
Henri Hendriks
Raamsdonksveer
1:08:03
1:07:09
208
Adrie Coppens
Breda
1:08:05
1:07:15
209
Ger van Eldik
Gorinchem
1:08:11
1:07:47
210
Jan-Willem den Holland
Breda
1:08:13
1:07:34
211
Theo Oomen
Prinsenbeek
1:10:43
1:10:25
212
Rudolf Koenraats
Breda
1:12:53
1:12:51
213
Frans van der Velden
Breda
1:13:49
1:13:02
214
Robert Verjulst
Breda
1:14:04
1:13:40
215
Michel Verhees
Breda
1:21:02
1:20:15
216
Pascal Willems
Breda
1:25:57
1:25:51
217
Dennis Willemen
Breda
1:25:59
1:25:56
D REC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigitte Tuinzaad
Made
48:32
48:22
2
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Bavel AC
49:14
48:49
3
Brechtje Brugman
Breda
50:06
49:59
4
Frederique Dekker
Breda
50:36
50:19
5
Mieke Verschuren
Rijsbergen
50:59
50:40
6
Nanny van Gestel
Breda
51:26
51:08
7
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
52:21
52:06
8
AdriŽte van der Sijde
Breda
55:40
55:22
9
Maria Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
55:55
55:14
10
Hanneke van Valen
Zevenbergen
56:07
55:44
11
Esther Jonker
Breda
56:13
56:10
12
Joyce Aartsen
Sport Assistance
56:28
55:51
13
Els van 't Klooster
Breda
56:28
56:08
14
Mariette Boeren
Oosterhout Nb
56:30
56:00
15
Alja Bastiaansen
Bennekom
56:31
56:19
16
Sandra de Jager
Made
57:01
56:36
17
Carlien van der Liende
Etten-Leur
57:02
56:27
18
Claudia Menick
Breda
57:08
56:37
19
Hennie van Geffen
Breda
57:15
57:10
20
Paula Sijen
Breda
57:16
56:44
21
Margo Blankers
Sport Assistance
57:59
57:22
22
Monique Buster
Breda
58:10
57:50
23
Ria Daamen
Minderhout (BEL)
59:22
58:38
24
Ingrid van Dongen
Breda
59:44
59:11
25
Josť Gommers
Breda
59:44
59:10
26
Annemieke de Kloet
's-Gravenhage
1:00:07
59:21
27
Petra Knabben
Breda
1:00:08
59:37
28
Ankie vangorp Franken
Breda
1:00:36
59:55
29
Patricia Joppen
Ulvenhout
1:00:36
1:00:28
30
Helma van Wesel
Breda
1:00:36
1:00:15
31
Judith Pouw
Breda
1:02:03
1:01:10
32
Joke Verbraak
Breda
1:02:15
1:01:44
33
Ria Nous
Breda
1:02:18
1:01:48
34
Sanne Laurijssen
Breda
1:02:26
1:02:04
35
Irma Strous
Breda
1:02:33
1:02:28
36
Carla van Bekkum
Breda
1:03:16
1:02:53
37
Amy Voesenek
Ulvenhout
1:03:18
1:02:46
38
Jooze van de Looy
Breda
1:03:48
1:03:23
39
Mieke Roelands
Bavel
1:03:54
1:03:42
40
Anneke van Vugt
Breda
1:04:08
1:03:37
41
Edith Jansen
Breda
1:04:12
1:03:47
42
Petra van Hooydonk
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:13
1:03:43
43
Renata Smout
Breda
1:04:54
1:04:30
44
Brenda van den Broek
Rotterdam
1:05:01
1:04:30
45
Marina van Boxtel
Dongen
1:06:02
1:05:17
46
Caroline van Doorn
Teteringen
1:06:03
1:05:10
47
Claudia van Benthem
Breda
1:07:35
1:07:08
48
Paula Faber
Bergen op Zoom
1:07:50
1:07:34
49
Marjo van Gool
Bergen op Zoom
1:07:50
1:07:34
50
Mariet Hendriks-Dieder
Raamsdonksveer
1:07:53
1:06:59
51
Riekie Spierings
Breda
1:07:56
1:07:22
52
Monique Blom
Zutphen
1:08:37
1:07:44
53
Marielle Bastiaansen
Breda
1:10:12
1:09:44
54
Marlies Ruygers
Sport Assistance
1:10:19
1:09:42
55
Carolien de Bruijn
Breda
1:10:25
1:09:42
56
Sylvia IJtsma
Breda
1:10:25
1:09:43
57
Margo van Gils
Breda
1:10:46
1:10:23
58
Lieke Post van der Lin
Breda
1:14:15
1:13:35
59
Marleen Verhulst
Breda
1:14:19
1:13:54
60
Hanneke van Lith
Maassluis
1:18:14
1:17:54
61
Vivian Brosens
Prinsenbeek
1:21:03
1:20:16
62
Anja Smalheer
Breda
1:22:46
1:22:14
63
Wildri van Dalsum
Singelveste
1:27:35
1:27:19
64
A Dalsem
Breda
1:27:35
1:27:18
H REC, 5 KM PREST.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Burger
Etten-Leur
18:20
18:19
2
Walter van Gils
Roosendaal
18:31
18:29
3
Stefan Lazeroms
Etten-Leur
18:34
18:33
4
Sadik El Mourabite
Eindhoven
18:47
18:46
5
Michel van Boxtel
Etten-Leur
19:09
19:07
6
Tim van Dongen
Drimmelen
19:16
19:12
7
John van Vugt
Tilburg
19:46
19:44
8
Guido Jonkers
Breda
20:03
20:00
9
Danny Wouters
Etten-Leur
20:07
19:59
10
Barry Burger
Etten-Leur
20:26
20:19
11
Edwin Suk
Breda
20:35
20:32
12
Gijs Vugts
Breda
21:15
21:06
13
Hans Vugts
Breda
21:16
21:15
14
H Besems
Galder
21:27
21:20
15
Paul van de Klundert
Breda
21:47
21:40
16
Edwin Hendrickx
Rijsbergen
21:55
21:45
17
Naftali Likumahuwa
Breda
22:00
21:47
18
Dimitri Jonkers
Breda
22:07
22:04
19
Kees Luyken
Breda
22:08
22:00
20
Ralf Seuntjens
Breda
22:12
21:59
21
Twan van Boxel
Breda
22:21
22:17
22
Alexandro Luijken
Breda
22:22
22:09
23
K van Hooydonk
Ulvenhout
22:41
22:16
24
Jurgen Lootens
Vlijmen
22:53
22:47
25
Francios Pigmans
Breda
23:01
22:30
26
Hans Koning
Breda
23:13
23:03
27
Stephan de Waal
Breda
23:16
22:47
28
Kees Siemons
Etten-Leur
23:19
23:05
29
Frans Dau
Etten-Leur
23:23
23:16
30
Remi Otto
Breda
23:24
23:13
31
Sven van der Laan
Hilversum
23:33
23:25
32
John Klassen
Singelveste
23:34
23:14
33
Kai van de Wiel
Breda
23:41
23:39
34
Lucas van Bergen
Breda
24:07
23:43
35
Ronald van Beers
Breda
24:08
23:42
36
Olivier Markestein
Breda
24:08
23:43
37
Iwan Bogers
Breda
24:15
23:47
38
W van Es
Breda
24:18
24:07
39
Roy van Eekelen
Breda
24:38
24:26
40
Olav de Bruijn
Breda
24:39
24:26
41
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
24:42
24:32
42
Robert Sierhuis
Capelle aan den IJss
24:48
24:36
43
Merijn Janssen
Breda
24:52
24:43
44
Ton Schuybroek
Etten-Leur
24:54
24:44
45
Freek Huele
Breda
25:01
24:57
46
Roland Smit
Breda
25:09
24:57
47
John van de Linden
Prinsenbeek
25:10
25:02
48
Johan van Wijngaarden
Giessenburg
25:13
24:31
49
Henk Wintermans
Hank
25:22
25:01
50
Eelko van Groen
's-Gravenhage
25:24
24:40
51
Hans van Hooff
Breda
25:25
25:16
52
Euginio Vosman
Breda
25:29
24:39
53
Jelmer de Maat
Breda
25:30
25:17
54
Ad Evers
Sprundel
25:32
25:04
55
Hoekman Niels
Heemskerk
25:33
24:54
56
Jorg Seegers
Breda
25:37
25:09
57
Frank van Rooijen
Breda
25:44
25:16
58
Kees Koevoets
Breda
25:45
25:05
59
Christ Nelemans
Breda
25:48
25:28
60
Piet Hoogervorst
Breda
25:53
25:34
61
Frans van Gils
Breda
26:08
25:56
62
Eric Staal
Breda
26:10
26:04
63
Stefan Heshof
Breda
26:11
26:06
64
Frits Bakx
Breda
26:22
26:10
65
Bram van Amelsfoort
Breda
26:22
25:55
66
Dirk-Jan Kloet
Ulvenhout
26:23
25:48
67
Gunther van Oirschot
Breda
26:31
25:40
68
Ad Tuijtelaars
Oosterhout Nb
26:35
26:08
69
Theo Kloet
Ulvenhout
26:35
26:00
70
Arno Willemsen
Breda
26:36
26:32
71
Niels van Vugt
Rijsbergen
26:46
26:42
72
Jos Brand
Etten-Leur
26:47
26:31
73
Nino de Maat
Breda
26:47
26:41
74
Will Van Beek
Zundert
26:47
26:09
75
Arthur Franssen
Breda
26:56
26:14
76
Ronald Hogewoning
Breda
26:58
26:17
77
Renť van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
27:03
26:52
78
Cees Dubbelman
Breda
27:04
26:55
79
Hans Haak
Etten-Leur
27:11
26:36
80
Jan-Willem de Koster
Breda
27:17
26:44
81
Jos van Moorsel
Breda
27:30
26:44
82
Jeroen Venneman
Breda
27:34
27:09
83
Lars Koenraads
Breda
27:36
27:09
84
Vincent Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
27:38
27:03
85
Jan willem van Bommel
Breda
27:51
27:35
86
John Reuvers
's-Heer Abtskerke
27:55
27:35
87
Cees Sonke
Breda
27:58
27:06
88
Quido van de Waals
Breda
28:03
27:25
89
Bennie de Ruyter
Breda
28:03
27:27
90
Robert van den Bank
Oosterhout Nb
28:07
27:53
91
Frans Franken
Breda
28:09
27:36
92
Jasper Driesprong
Breda
28:12
27:43
93
Pieter Pas
Sport Assistance
28:13
27:36
94
Youri van Outheusden
Breda
28:14
28:00
95
Sander Hagenaars
Breda
28:15
27:48
96
Jacques Nefs
Breda
28:21
27:35
97
Marc van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
28:33
28:04
98
Niels Luyken
Breda
29:01
28:53
99
Michel Heijdens
Breda
29:01
28:05
100
John Gruijters
Breda
29:02
28:05
101
Mark van de Besselaar
Breda
29:09
28:34
102
Olav Driesprong
Breda
29:12
28:44
103
Fred Hooft
Breda
29:14
28:41
104
Hans Heere
Zevenbergen
29:16
28:53
105
John Leuris
Breda
29:16
28:33
106
Mario Liebreks
Breda
29:18
28:29
107
Hoekman Rinus
Heemskerk
29:25
28:46
108
Jan Neefs
Breda
29:25
28:37
109
Laurens Edwards
Breda
29:35
28:55
110
Sjoerd van den Crommen
Breda
29:41
29:37
111
Roy van der Heijden
Breda
29:42
29:28
112
Bert van der Heijden
Breda
29:42
29:25
113
Piet Oosthoek
Breda
29:49
29:03
114
Pim Langerak
Breda
29:50
29:36
115
Paul Verbraak
Breda
29:53
29:18
116
Adri Buys
Etten-Leur
29:55
29:32
117
Karin de Koning
Breda
29:57
29:36
118
Rogier van Giesen
Breda
30:10
29:32
119
Willem van Hooijdonk
Breda
30:20
29:50
120
Frans den Broeder
Breda
30:28
29:54
121
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
30:28
29:50
122
Frans Bodden
Eindhoven
30:34
29:52
123
Ger van de Wijdeven
Terheijden
30:37
30:13
124
Fabian Pique
Breda
30:43
30:17
125
Ruud Aertse
Breda
30:43
30:05
126
Louis Warnier
Breda
30:49
30:00
127
Michel van Wijk
Breda
30:55
30:26
128
Alan Pearson
Etten-Leur
31:25
30:40
129
David Pearson
Breda
31:26
30:41
130
Harry Schets
Breda
31:32
30:38
131
Martin de Laat
Breda
31:33
30:36
132
Marcel Verpaalen
Breda
31:33
30:43
133
Bindels Paul
Breda
31:38
31:26
134
Ad Delhij
Breda
32:01
31:21
135
Frank van Merrienboer
Breda
32:33
31:49
136
Robert Schijvenaars
Breda
32:47
32:32
137
Rinus Kemper
Prinsenbeek
33:07
32:31
138
Martijn van Bergen
Breda
33:10
32:27
139
Nico van den Dolder
Breda
33:11
32:16
140
Toon van Dongen
Breda
33:30
32:58
141
Stefan Baks
Breda
33:38
32:53
142
Arjan Baks
Breda
33:38
32:53
143
Jorg Thomassen
Breda
33:42
33:28
144
Jan de Jong
Prinsenbeek
33:45
32:57
145
Denny Overwijk
Breda
34:38
33:55
146
Stephen Willemen
Breda
34:59
34:55
147
Johan Bartels
Breda
35:33
35:04
148
A Vermeeren
Breda
36:02
35:10
149
Cas Schrammeyer
Spijkenisse
36:15
35:25
150
Daniel van Kralingen
Breda
36:24
35:37
151
Bas Driehuijs
Breda
38:12
37:19
152
Patrick Halters
Made
40:09
39:45
153
Peter Kint
Ulvenhout
47:37
47:13
154
Jos Koniuszek
Breda
52:13
51:17
D REC, 5 KM PREST.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miranda Plas
Breda
21:44
21:36
2
Jessica Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
23:05
23:02
3
Jose vd Linden
Etten-Leur
23:29
23:24
4
A de Maagt
Breda
23:30
23:08
5
Daphne Graven
Breda
23:36
23:16
6
Marieke van de Sanden
Singelveste
24:42
24:26
7
Renee van Dongen
Drimmelen
24:47
24:41
8
Marja de Heer
Etten-Leur
25:04
24:58
9
Marlieke de Laat
Breda
25:11
25:08
10
Kirsten Pals
Prinsenbeek
25:29
25:08
11
Corianne Wonnink
Breda
26:23
25:31
12
Lienke Nanninga
Sas van Gent
26:54
26:12
13
Nelleke Wigerinck
Etten-Leur
27:38
27:04
14
Margo Goos
Zevenbergen
27:39
27:30
15
Jeanette van de Linden
Prinsenbeek
27:45
27:36
16
Rian Jonkers
Breda
27:51
27:41
17
Marleen Bos
Breda
28:05
27:45
18
Lenie Simons
Breda
28:20
27:49
19
Ria Reurink
Breda
28:28
28:05
20
Iris de Laat
Breda
28:32
28:30
21
Angelique van Beers
Brussel (BEL)
28:51
28:25
22
Ineke Schrammeyer
Spijkenisse
28:52
28:02
23
Ellen van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
28:55
28:28
24
Marieke Wubbels
Breda
28:56
28:27
25
Annet Wouters
Alphen Nb
29:11
28:56
26
Joyce Kersten
Breda
29:14
28:40
27
Oda van de Leur
Etten-Leur
29:15
28:41
28
Karin Baalbergen
Breda
29:24
28:47
29
Tressa Llamas
Breda
29:36
28:55
30
Marjolein van der Zwaa
Nijmegen
29:43
29:14
31
Monique Dielen
Dorst
29:44
29:25
32
Barbara Martens
Breda
29:49
29:36
33
Saskia te Koppele
Breda
30:03
29:14
34
Ria Klijs
Breda
30:05
29:59
35
Ella Snoek
Prinsenbeek
30:07
29:41
36
Lisette Copal
Breda
30:16
29:45
37
Louise Kuklewski
Breda
30:19
29:24
38
Moniek Kingma-Schippers
Breda
30:28
29:50
39
Esmťe Brand
Etten-Leur
30:33
30:14
40
Majken van 't Veer
Breda
30:40
30:30
41
Christel Jurgens
Breda
30:55
30:25
42
Connie Visser
Etten-Leur
30:59
30:03
43
Petra Veraart
Sprundel
31:00
30:31
44
Trui van Bruinessen
Breda
31:05
30:26
45
Daniella Bremans
Singelveste
31:10
30:54
46
Els van Nierop
Breda
31:17
31:02
47
Geertje Braakman
Etten-Leur
31:17
31:03
48
Kerstin Schultze
Breda
31:22
30:46
49
Ria Goossens
Bavel
31:27
30:50
50
Els Timmermans
Etten-Leur
31:28
31:13
51
Corine Gya-Macnoch
Breda
31:41
30:52
52
Corry Maasdamme
Utrecht
31:43
31:30
53
Jeanet Duijverman
Lisse
31:45
30:59
54
Kim van der Steen
Breda
31:47
31:03
55
Marian Hofmans
Dussen
31:51
31:51
56
Jocelyn Lakkerwa
Breda
31:56
30:59
57
Christine Roeloffzen
Sport Assistance
32:00
31:24
58
Nadia Amri
Breda
32:06
31:33
59
Mandy van de Ree
Breda
32:25
31:51
60
An van Damme
Breda
32:32
31:47
61
Donna de Maat
Breda
32:45
32:42
62
Marijke Vissers
Rilland
32:45
32:12
63
Dorethe van Lent
Breda
32:51
32:00
64
Sandra Janssen
Breda
32:51
32:01
65
Will Cas-Dillisse
Breda
33:17
32:42
66
Tineke Mensen
Prinsenbeek
33:17
32:29
67
Hetta Sanchez-MacNoch
Breda
33:28
32:39
68
Monique van Deursen
Rotterdam
33:32
32:42
69
Willemien Buijs
Breda
33:34
32:40
70
Sandra Koning
Breda
33:35
33:25
71
Mariejose van Boxtel
Etten-Leur
33:41
33:13
72
Y Koenders
Breda
33:44
32:55
73
Angela IJzer
Breda
33:45
32:54
74
Elvira van den Broek
Breda
33:46
32:55
75
Debby Blaakman
Breda
33:49
33:24
76
Monique Andela
Etten-Leur
33:55
33:27
77
Gemma van Meersbergen
Breda
34:24
33:53
78
Anita Verdaasdonk
Breda
34:26
33:43
79
Ingrid de Vries
Breda
34:28
33:36
80
Petra Peeters
Breda
34:31
33:44
81
M G M van Gennip
Breda
34:37
33:50
82
Nicole Huijbregts
Bavel
35:07
34:30
83
Saskia Schets-Van Ette
Breda
35:16
34:24
84
Conny van Engelen
Oosterhout Nb
35:42
34:50
85
Diana Bindels
Breda
35:47
35:24
86
Els Verstrepen
Breda
36:03
35:27
87
Ems Hoekveld
Breda
36:03
35:27
88
Joyce van Kralingen
Breda
36:17
35:28
89
Els Marijnnissen
Breda
36:19
35:35
90
Esmee Boschma
Breda
36:25
36:08
91
Marja Boschma
Breda
36:32
36:15
92
Anke Maas
Breda
36:40
36:19
93
Marjan Gilsing
Etten-Leur
38:53
37:56
94
Kimberly Siemon
Etten-Leur
38:56
38:00
95
Deepali Schipper
Breda
40:19
39:48
96
Mieke Daamen
Breda
40:26
40:11
97
Jacqueline Blom
Breda
42:36
41:43
WHEEL, 5 KM WHEELERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raffael Orru
18:20
2
Bart Pijs
18:42
3
Richard van de Pol
21:25
4
Yurri van Beers
21:29
5
John Grunnekenmeijer
27:13
6
Jan Jacobs
36:38





Tot Ziens op 7 mei 2006 !
GAMMA B.T.S. GAMMA
www.uitslagen.nl
14-06-2005 16:11