Uitslagenlijst Unive Noord Drenthe Loop

Norg - Zaterdag 30 april 2005

SENM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lamco Hulsebos
HAC '63
1:09:30
2
W. Opten
SV Veendam
1:13:20
3
P. Mulder
Utrecht
1:16:42
4
Erik van Zeggen
AV '55
1:22:24
5
Marcel Hoekstra
Friesland
1:23:08
6
* S. Dotinga
AAC '61
1:25:48
7
* H.H. Vermeulen
Roden
1:26:52
8
* M. Frijlink
Peize
1:29:42
9
P.J. Kooi
Loppersum
1:29:50
10
M. ten Holder
Groningen
1:30:08
11
D. Jansen
Assen
1:31:25
12
A. Jensema
Groningen Atletiek
1:35:56
13
B. Schutrups
De Sperwers
1:36:32
14
R.B. Kleine
Veendam
1:38:28
15
Andre Pater
AAC '61
1:41:27
16
Kay de Bruijn
Groningen
1:46:36
17
J.L. Oosterkamp
Makkinga
1:47:07
18
R. Dik
Assen
2:08:26
19
Bart Wiechers
AAC '61
2:10:17
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Rolink
Erica
1:15:21
2
C. Opten
Aquilo
1:16:07
3
H. vd Molen
AAC '61
1:18:53
4
H. Hovinga
SV Veendam
1:19:39
5
* Henri Perdok
Norg
1:20:28
6
P. Tjeerdsma
Aquilo
1:23:32
7
Nico Rawee
ATC '75
1:26:38
8
Erik Weernink
ATC '75
1:27:43
9
P.J. Kuipers
AAC '61
1:27:45
10
Hermans Hens
AAC '61
1:27:46
11
Peter de Vries
Artemis
1:27:56
12
Cor Wijnja
AV '55
1:28:34
13
Albert Oosting
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:29:56
14
R. Wielinga
Assen
1:31:25
15
Wim van der Veen
Baflo
1:31:49
16
J. Kiers
De Sperwers
1:32:42
17
* Eric Feringa
Roden
1:34:22
18
H. van der Zalm
Assen
1:34:25
19
H. van de Meer
Opende
1:34:43
20
Henk Prins
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:34:53
21
* R.J. Stoffelsma
Norg
1:35:50
22
Assis
Ruinen
1:36:18
23
G. Doensen
Assen
1:36:26
24
J. Ruiter
Fivelstreek
1:36:33
25
Eddy Olthoff
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:36:36
26
Herman Funke
De Sperwers
1:37:25
27
Renze de Vries
ATC '75
1:37:25
28
J. Ubels
ATC '75
1:37:28
29
Richard Kuntzel
Eelde
1:38:23
30
Jan Tiesinga
Friesepaalen
1:38:48
31
W. Kuipers
Sneek
1:39:20
32
* G. Wierth
Roden
1:39:25
33
C. Alberts
Groningen
1:39:31
34
P. van Dijk
AV '55
1:39:38
35
B. Oranje
PEC 1910
1:41:47
36
Jaap Kiers
Loopgroep Bedum
1:43:35
37
E. Broersma
Zuidbroek
1:43:55
38
E.R. van der Graaf
Groningen Atletiek
1:44:10
39
Erik van Oosterhout
SV Veendam
1:44:14
40
Willems
Beilen
1:44:24
41
* W. van der molen
Norg
1:44:30
42
Rino Janssens
ATC '75
1:46:20
43
Altjo Weessies
Hoogezand
1:46:22
44
* Jaap Meijering
Roden
1:46:39
45
J. Robbers
Friesland
1:47:00
46
Nico van der Keur
De Sperwers
1:47:16
47
J. Jansen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:48:22
48
Robert vd Velde
AAC '61
1:48:30
49
A. Bensink
Usquert
1:48:34
50
E.A. Bos
Spijkenisse
1:49:28
51
E.R.J. Bruggers
Winschoten
1:49:37
52
* Boksebeld
Groningen Atletiek
1:50:47
53
Ottens
Gasteren
1:51:46
54
D. Laning
???
1:51:49
55
E. Letteboer
De Sperwers
1:51:55
56
Aard Bimmel
Voorne Atletiek
1:52:19
57
L. Meijer
Assen
1:52:27
58
H. Meijer
Assen
1:54:13
59
F. van Rein
Vries
1:55:20
60
* Rolf Heikens
Groningen Atletiek
1:58:36
61
M. Kremer
Groningen
2:01:07
62
Hans Veenhuysen
Groningen
2:02:01
63
J. Takens
Zeijen
2:05:07
64
H. Roelfsema
Groningen
2:12:00
65
J. Sikkens
Eelde
2:21:50
66
B. Marree
Assen
2:22:48
M50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Handbike J. Berends
Bovensmilde
55:13
2
Henk Olijve
ATC '75
1:17:19
3
Bert Gernaat
SV Veendam
1:20:20
4
Garmt Borgman
Friesland
1:23:12
5
K. de Jong
De Tieke
1:25:41
6
Dick Scholing
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:26:47
7
Sytse Wetting
Lionitas
1:28:17
8
Wim Kruizinga
AAC '61
1:28:35
9
Peter Modderman
Artemis
1:29:02
10
P. Boskma
AV '55
1:31:23
11
S.H. Brink
Loopgroep Bedum
1:31:28
12
N. van der Poel
De Sperwers
1:32:15
13
A vd Werf
Lionitas
1:34:43
14
* Dick Roffel
Nietap
1:35:58
15
H. Aalders
Gieten
1:36:01
16
Frits Soeters
De Sperwers
1:36:09
17
H. Hendriks
Groningen
1:37:50
18
Tjibbe Bruinsma
Emmen
1:37:56
19
F. Remerij
De Sperwers
1:38:16
20
H. Feringa
Marum
1:38:23
21
N. Offeringa
Runners Stadskanaal
1:38:26
22
B. Geerts
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:39:05
23
Jan Groothuis
Emmen
1:39:16
24
H. Euverman
PEC 1910
1:40:25
25
H. Tillema
Eelde
1:44:55
26
G. Lahuis
Aalden
1:45:28
27
K. Wolf
Oosterwolde
1:48:39
28
J.G. Kollen
HAC '63
1:48:45
29
D. Franssens
Saaksum
1:49:52
30
R. Geertsma
Opeinde
1:50:05
31
A. Mulder
Assen
1:50:56
32
Jan Franssens
Oldehove
1:51:17
33
H. van Bruggen
De Sperwers
1:51:49
34
T. Grommel
Groningen Atletiek
1:51:51
35
* G. van der Kraats
Peize
1:52:06
36
L. Woldman
Assen
1:52:27
37
T. Sietzema
Assen
1:53:09
38
* Lucas Bakema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:54:30
39
M. Boelens
Assen
1:56:26
40
Rob Molijn
Assen
1:57:36
41
* H. Jelies
Groningen Atletiek
1:58:37
42
H. Steinebach
Groningen Atletiek
2:00:38
43
Bonne van der Kooi
Assen
2:15:18
M60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
J. M. Kramer
Groningen Atletiek
1:35:46
2
Chris Mout
Westerbork
1:39:42
3
E. Haaijer
Groningen Atletiek
1:42:22
4
F. Bosma
Groningen
2:04:06
5
Tjeerd vd Schaaf
AAC '61
2:12:04
SENV, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
E. J. van Huizen
Wapse
1:46:21
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
1:31:03
2
J. Buurman
Groningen Atletiek
1:37:24
3
Ingrid Owing
Runners Stadskanaal
1:37:54
4
P. van Pelt
AAC '61
1:46:24
5
Babs Meijer
AAC '61
1:46:35
6
A. Hartholt
Fochteloo
1:53:09
7
J. Vochteloo-Noordhuis
LSV Invictus
2:02:22
8
J.G. Bos-Hartman
Spijkenisse
2:04:20
9
H.M. Hulst-Drenth
Assen
2:06:02
10
G. ter Steeg
Garnwerd
2:09:42
11
G.R. Dijkhuis-Bloem
Delfzijl
2:10:17
V45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
W. Sikkens
Friesland
1:47:28
2
J. Wiersema
Oldehove
1:49:51
3
R. Bos
AAC '61
1:54:10
4
A.C. De Jong
???
1:56:57
5
* Reina Leerink
AAC '61
1:57:51
6
Marianne Marree
Assen
1:59:07
7
S. Hartwig
Groningen
2:01:07
8
Jannie Betsema
AAC '61
2:12:14
9
Ineke Molenaar
Groningen
2:12:41
Uitslagen.nl
30-04-2005 20:23