Uitslagenlijst VBI Huissense Stratenloop

Huissen - Zaterdag 30 april 2005

H5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivo Hendriks
Nijmegen
15:56
2
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
16:31
3
Frank Reintjes
Zevenaar
16:33
4
Marco Rutgers
Doetinchem
17:28
5
Hein Moorman
Doetinchem
17:36
6
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
18:44
7
Jochem Donkers
Nijmegen
18:52
8
S. Daymaz
Arnhem
19:22
9
Rene Roelofs
Angeren
19:46
10
Frank Dercks
Duiven
19:49
11
Marinus Rietveld
Dodewaard
20:18
12
Gerwin Godschalk
Malden
20:25
13
Leon Jansen
Elst Gld
20:44
14
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
20:50
15
Bart Geuls
Dodewaard
20:54
16
Rene Derksen
Elst Gld
20:58
17
Nico van Loon
Druten
21:52
18
Rene van Tilburg
Arnhem
22:08
19
Ben Heijenk
Arnhem
22:10
20
Paul Metzemaekers
Angeren
23:45
21
Theo Derksen
24:01
22
Floris Kamphuis
Nijmegen
24:26
23
Jos Wolters
Arnhem
25:24
24
Joop van Beek
Huissen
26:47
25
Wijchert de Wit
Huissen
27:28
26
Gerrit Jan Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rij
32:24
D5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Heijmega
Nijmegen
20:12
2
Els Moorman
Doetinchem
21:11
3
Melanie Heijmen
Nijmegen
23:07
4
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
23:10
5
Petra van Ekk
Leiden
23:23
6
Maria Verest
Arnhem
29:20
7
Yvonne van Oudheusden
Millingen aan de Rij
32:22
8
Hennie Verbugt
Arnhem
33:18
H10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
33:01
2
George van Gorkum
Rozendaal
36:32
3
Fered Cornelissen
Huissen
37:26
4
Jos Bruens
Huissen
38:42
5
Henk Loeters
Didam
40:42
6
Hans van Tooren
Huissen
40:45
7
Jos Smit
Arnhem
41:00
8
Mark Claassen
Arnhem
41:01
9
Eric de Waal
Nijmegen
41:45
10
Peter van Dalen
Huissen
42:34
11
Frans Goddijn
Arnhem
42:40
12
Arno Lodders
Huissen
42:41
13
Sjaak Bouwmeister
Huissen
43:19
14
John Arends
Huissen
43:26
15
Hans Jansen
Velp Gld
44:08
16
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
44:38
17
Ron Blom
Arnhem
44:44
18
Sander Dunnink
Arnhem
45:02
19
Robert Portengen
Heteren
45:29
20
Henk Kolstee
Huissen
45:38
21
As Weiermans
Arnhem
45:45
22
Marco Liberto
Duiven
45:49
23
Kees Brusse
Huissen
46:06
24
Huub Boeker
Oosterhout gem Nijme
46:38
25
Marinus Schomle
Huissen
47:00
26
Leo Scheltinga
Huissen
47:04
27
Johan Bevgsma
Huissen
47:12
28
Jaap Aldem
Oosterbeek
48:11
29
Merlijn Lenting
Arnhem
48:11
30
Jurgen van Ravenzwaaij
Arnhem
48:11
31
Wil Derksen
Gendt
48:48
32
Evert Snetselaar
Arnhem
48:51
33
Klaas Nienhuis
Huissen
48:54
34
Jan Jansen
Huissen
49:01
35
Sennen Haggenburg
Huissen
49:03
36
Dirk van Embden
Huissen
49:09
37
Leo Verbergt
Arnhem
49:09
38
Berend R-Smit
Huissen
49:09
39
Wim Melckers
Angeren
49:09
40
Bob Janssen
Huissen
49:09
41
Bart van Aalten
Huissen
49:55
42
Anton Stolte
Arnhem
50:02
43
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
50:04
44
Fred Lourens
Arnhem
50:08
45
Hans Evers
Bemmel
50:10
46
Martin Diepenbroek
Duiven
50:14
47
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
50:19
48
Herman van de Pluym
50:34
49
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
51:00
50
Brok Groot
Zaandam
51:28
51
Harry Aalbers
Huissen
54:05
52
Gerard Bergevoet
Huissen
54:12
53
Dick van Tuil
Huissen
54:33
54
Jac Lamerichs
Huissen
54:34
55
Hans Witjes
Huissen
55:07
56
Bas Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rij
55:18
57
Marco Buisman
Huissen
1:01:17
58
Niek Kortenoeven
Huissen
1:02:57
D10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerry Visser
Borne
43:18
2
Fleur Schouten
Utrecht
45:31
3
Kea Hartemink
Didam
46:41
4
Marga Scholten
Gendt
53:03
5
Meike Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rij
55:18
6
Annemieke Vink
Deventer
55:59
7
Marja Jansen
Huissen
56:49
DUO, DUOLOOP, 2X5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christian Bakker&Carin
Nijmegen
41:22
2
Ronnie Roelofs&Elly Vi
Huissen
41:24
3
Ton l'Herminez&Mijnie
Huissen
42:07
4
Maikel Mardjan&Fiona M
Apeldoorn
45:55
5
Jan Koolwijk&Hetty Mat
Huissen
47:03
6
Bert Carpay&Josje Bles
Huissen
48:18
J1, 650 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wessel Duindam
Kerk Avezaath
3:07
2
Bob Siero
Arnhem
3:10
3
Tom Egbers
Elst Gld
3:15
4
Marco de Graaf
Huissen
3:17
5
Damou Stam
Huissen
3:24
6
Mylan van Meeuwen
Huissen
3:37
7
Jorn Hali
Huissen
4:19
8
Sander van Elk
Leiden
5:07
M1, 650 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Egbers
Elst Gld
3:05
2
Roos van Elk
3:25
3
Amber van Elk
Leiden
3:29
4
Marit de Jong
Didam
4:13
5
Jullie Jillissen
Nijmegen
4:16
J2, 1250 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yerran van Meeuwen
Huissen
5:35
2
Kees Kersten
Huissen
5:57
3
Dirk Maasman
Angeren
6:03
4
Daan l'Herminez
Huissen
6:40
M2, 1250 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline de Jong
Didam
6:25
2
Nicole Muller
Huissen
6:36
3
Maxime Duindam
Kerk Avezaath
6:42
4
Maud van Onna
Huissen
6:50
5
Mariska Mom
Huissen
6:59
J3, 1850 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Maasman
Angeren
8:11
2
Koen van Onna
Huissen
8:15
3
Jeroen Hofs
Angeren
8:17
4
Twan van Roijen
Huissen
8:59
5
Joar Stinnissen
Huissen
9:28
6
Roy Kersten
Angeren
9:41
M3, 1850 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Schonk
Huissen
9:02
2
Gytha Muller
Huissen
9:43
3
Simone Mom
Huissen
10:01
4
Sjanne van Roijen
Huissen
10:06
5
Jill Schonk
Huissen
10:26
6
Mirke l'Herminez
Huissen
11:32
7
Eva Kool
Huissen
11:49
8
Hinke Touwen
Huissen
11:52
www.uitslagen.nl
01-05-2005 13:15