Uitslagenlijst Wallenloop

Elburg - Zaterdag 30 april 2005

MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Evert Spijkerboer
Wezep
-37
19:00
2
Harry veldkamp
Epe
-33
19:14
3
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
-30
19:53
4
Joni Van Loon
't Harde
-12
20:02
5
Rene Gijsman
Elburg
-30
20:23
6
Marco Klein
Zwolle
-25
21:33
7
Johan Wijnne
Elburg
-20
21:49
8
Flip Nijhoff
Elburg
-48
21:59
9
Ewald v Duuren
Elburg
-38
22:34
10
Niek Aink
Elburg
-33
22:42
11
Gijs Leuskens
Elburg
-15
22:47
12
Henk Beltman
't Harde
-57
22:57
13
Victor v Duuren
Elburg
-12
23:36
14
Jonne Kleyer
Elburg
-9
23:36
15
Gert Bruins
Rijssen
-21
23:52
16
Pascal Vis
Nunspeet
-10
24:38
17
Anne de Jong
Groningen
-25
24:58
18
Pim Hovenga
't Harde
-39
25:00
19
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
-60
26:06
20
Robin Bruins
Elburg
-21
26:50
21
Jan Ruizendaall
Spakenburg
-48
27:05
22
Dries Vis
Nunspeet
-39
27:37
23
Wim Krooshof
Wezep
-49
29:28
24
Hans Kleyer
Elburg
-38
29:48
25
Henk Kager
Apeldoorn
-77
33:33
26
Louis Blok
Apeldoorn
-81
40:33
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Amrita Nijhoff
Elburg
-13
22:58
2
Maria Ruizendaal
Spakenburg
-38
27:04
3
Marcelle Vinke
Elburg
-31
27:42
4
Petra Dijkhuizen
Elburg
-17
28:42
5
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
-47
29:17
6
Janny Uitslag
Oldebroek
-36
29:58
7
Gerry Fidder
Elburg
-37
30:45
MAN, 1.5
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ceryl van Loon
't harde
-9
5:14
2
Donny Visscher
Elburg
-7
5:44
3
Rik vd Meulen
Elburg
-7
5:48
4
Tim den Besten
Elburg
-5
6:16
5
Alex Hovinga
't Harde
-7
6:22
6
Robbin Uitslag
Oldebroek
-3
6:33
7
Haye Roossien
Elburg
-8
6:57
8
Sven Wastenecker
Elburg
-2
7:06
9
Thomas den Besten
Elburg
-2
7:30
10
Daan Weeda
Elburg
-3
7:32
11
Tim Hoffman
Doornspijk
-2
8:23
12
Joost Neuteboom
Elburg
0
9:18
VROUW, 1.5
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Linda Kneppers
Elburg
-7
6:04
2
Linda Klock
Elburg
-6
7:08
3
Dorien Vinke
Elburg
-4
7:31
4
Anna Finke
Elburg
-2
9:08
5
Sanne Neuteboom
Elburg
-3
9:21
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Andre Plette
Oldebroek
-24
32:52
2
Jacob de Weerdt
Wezep
-29
34:15
3
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
-43
34:17
4
Louis Boumeester
Epe
-35
35:14
5
Lubbert Bovenhuis
Dronten
-46
37:16
6
Janaoh Bovenhuis
Dronten
-15
37:33
7
Niels Horstink
't Harde
-10
38:28
8
Wim Westerink
Elburg
-34
38:36
9
Jasper vd Berg
Elburg
40:01
10
Henk Schoonhoven
Oldebroek
-49
40:29
11
Gert v Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
-44
41:17
12
Alfred Beers
Genemuiden
-25
41:25
13
Harm Klifman
Voorschoten
-49
41:26
14
Kees Heydra
Elburg
-43
41:43
15
Peter Streefkerk
Elburg
-17
42:00
16
Kees den Besten
Elburg
-34
42:04
17
Janco Zijlstra
Elburg
-35
42:22
18
Gerrit Spijkerboer
Elburg
-22
42:49
19
Frank van 't Hul
Oldebroek
-58
42:59
20
Gert Blaauw
Elburg
-36
43:07
21
Sjack Hooyer
Wezep
-36
43:08
22
Aart Klein
Elburg
-32
43:23
23
Joop Bosman
Elburg
-54
43:28
24
Jan Wiessenberg
Doornspijk
-54
43:52
25
Rudy ten Tusscher
Elburg
-29
44:08
26
Alexander Havinga
Arnhem
-25
44:24
27
Barend ten Have
Kampen
-59
44:49
28
Tonie Spek
Nunspeet
-40
45:02
29
Aad v Arken
't Harde
-50
45:14
30
Erik vd Veen
Biddinghuizen
-26
45:30
31
Henk Havinga
Elburg
-49
45:53
32
Mark Bakker
Deventer
-23
46:02
33
Ron de Haan
Zwolle
-43
46:05
34
Jan Willem Fidder
Elburg
-38
46:25
35
Joni van Loon
't Harde
-12
46:52
36
Hans Oostindien
Baarn
-54
46:58
37
Hans v Dorp
Elburg
-56
47:32
38
Jeroen van 't Hul
Oldebroek
-30
47:35
39
Jan v Dorsten
Zwolle
47:59
40
Peter Strabbing
Doornspijk
-35
48:00
41
Jaap vd Kolk
Elburg
-41
48:07
42
Jan vd Weide
Doornspijk
-42
48:49
43
Henk Drost
Nunspeet
-42
48:56
44
J.W. Flien
Wezep
-40
49:36
45
Ben Kok
Kampen
-30
49:40
46
Albert Brouwer
Zwolle
-49
49:41
47
Ed Veeke
Dronten
-37
52:35
48
Wietze vd Schaaf
Elburg
-39
53:34
49
Johan Wastenecker
Elburg
-31
53:50
50
Wilco Visscher
Zwolle
-27
55:02
51
Gerco Dijkgraaf
Elspeet
-17
56:00
52
Gerrit vd Weg
Oosterwolde
-41
56:11
53
Arie Kootstra
't Harde
-42
1:03:28
54
Dieks v Eerbeek
Dalfsen
-73
1:05:14
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bertha van 't Hul
Oldebroek
-47
43:13
2
Sandra v Dieren
Elburg
-25
45:42
3
Rian Postma
Biddinghuizen
-26
46:37
4
Vanessa Gosselink
Elburg
-29
48:31
5
Merita Beumer
Zwolle
50:16
6
Els Viester
Elburg
-10
50:54
7
Julia Flier
Elburg
52:28
8
Yvon van Dorp
Elburg
-32
53:05
9
Jaqueline Kruithof
Doornspijk
-34
53:34
10
Aline Jansen
Apeldoorn
-47
55:26
11
Ria Jansen
Amsterdam
-49
55:26
12
Alida achter de Molen
Elburg
-35
56:01
13
Henna Westhuis
Nunspeet
-38
57:39
14
Karin Popping
Haarlem
-16
57:40
15
Willemien vd Schootbru
Oldebroek
-39
59:04
16
Suzanne Flier
Elburg
59:42
17
Helma Boone
Nunspeet
-44
59:43
AV CIALFO EPE
www.uitslagen.nl
30-04-2005 00:00