Uitslagenlijst Jan van der Velde Oranjeloop

Erica - Vrijdag 29 april 2005

G 5, G-GROEP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ERIK SPELLER
EMMEN
52:09
D 10, DAMES 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ALET LINGENAAR
ZWARTEMEER
44:36
2
WILMA DE VRIES
ERICA
48:45
3
SABRINA WEIDEN
EMLICHHEIM (GER)
50:18
4
SOPHIA HOFRICHTER
EMLICHHEIM (GER)
50:20
5
JUDITH BERENS
Nieuw Schoonebeek
51:21
6
HETTY VINKE
KLAZIENAVEEN
52:26
7
NADINE REINERS
EMLICHHEIM (GER)
56:32
8
REGINA PRUIM
KLAZIENAVEEN
59:26
DV 10, DAMES V 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MARIETJE DE RIJK
Klijndijk
45:43
2
BERTHA BRYAN
ERICA
46:00
3
GEARTSJE KUPERUS
NIEUWAMSTERDAM
46:23
4
YVONNE KUHL
KLAZIENAVEEN
46:47
5
MONIQUE PALS
Erica
48:50
6
MARIANNE VAN OS
Erica
48:51
7
INEKE ALERS BEUKERS
Erica
48:52
8
M. GENGLER
Veenoord
49:15
9
CAROLIEN HUTTINGA
Schoonebeek
51:21
10
HELMA KEUTER
SCHOONEBEEK
51:29
11
GEA BEREN
KLAZIENAVEEN
54:01
12
PETRA MENSEN
Klazienaveen
54:04
13
RIA PLAS
KLAZIENAVEEN
54:34
14
R. MEYERING
DALEN
54:47
15
MARLEEN KOERS
Nieuw Schoonebeek
57:51
16
NELY DE WIT DANTUMA
Emmen
57:56
17
INGRID DRIEHUIZEN
Nieuw Schoonebeek
59:25
18
LILIAN WITTENDORP
KLAZIENAVEEN
59:27
19
GEKE OVERZET - DE LEEU
Schoonebeek
59:28
20
BEA BOETJE
Zandpol
1:05:55
H 10, HEREN 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MARTIJN VAN GOOR
Hollandscheveld
34:08
2
HANS SCHEPERS
Nieuw Schoonebeek
34:50
3
DUURT DIJKMAN
APPINGEDAM
37:13
4
KLAAS KREULEN
Klazienaveen
37:15
5
ROY HOFSTEDE
Erica
37:22
6
BART BOEVINK
KLIJNDIJK
38:01
7
MARCEL HOFMAN
Emmen
38:47
8
FRED HEIJNEN
KLAZIENAVEEN
39:10
9
JEROEN BROEKHOFF
EMMEN
39:11
10
ALBERT KUIPERS
Emmen
39:12
11
JEROEN GIEZEN
Erica
39:24
12
RONNY LEEFTINK
EMMEN
39:56
13
MARCO ARENDS
KLAZIENAVEEN
40:22
14
MICHEL VINKE
Klazienaveen
40:55
15
D. SCHOMAKER
Emmen
42:34
16
HENK KEUTER
Klazienaveen
42:56
17
MAURICE BERGSMA
ZWARTEMEER
43:28
18
ERWIN ARENDS
KLAZIENAVEEN
43:47
19
E. FERINGA
Emmen
44:45
20
HENK HILBOLLING
Nieuw Dordrecht
44:47
21
PETER SNIPPE
Klazienaveen
45:18
22
JAN BRUINS
Klazienaveen
45:22
23
HERM DUBBELBOER
Emmen
45:50
24
RICK VOORN
Klazienaveen
47:15
25
GERRIT-JAN LINKER
NIEUW-AMSTERDAM
48:22
26
MANFRED POELMAN
Emmen
48:41
27
MARC VAN STAVEREN
Emmen
49:48
28
P. V.D. HAAR
Emmen
50:39
29
FREDDIE VAN RIJSWIJK
Erica
50:56
30
ERIC MENSEN
Klazienaveen
51:14
HV 10, HEREN V 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
PETER ROLINK
Erica
34:00
2
PETER TROF
APPINGEDAM
37:19
3
BERTHO VAN BEEK
Emmen
37:24
4
JOEKE OTTER
Drachten
38:39
5
HERMAN BOS
EMMEN
39:47
6
GERARD SCHROER
Erica
39:54
7
ROELOF BOS
Klazienaveen
40:14
8
PETER BROKES
EMLICHHEIM (GER)
40:20
9
KARL-HEINZ KALLUS
EMLICHHEIM (GER)
41:11
10
BENN HOEKMAN
Opeinde
41:16
11
NICO DUMMER
EMMEN
41:19
12
GERHARD STROEVE
EMLICHHEIM
41:21
13
KAP VALKE
EMMEN
41:33
14
LAMBERT V. NUIL
KLAZIENAVEEN
41:39
15
MARTIN OTTER
Nieuw Dordrecht
41:42
16
JANNES BOSMAN
41:49
17
ERIK WELLEN
Klijndijk
41:58
18
RENE SPIJKERS
KLAZIENAVEEN
42:16
19
ALBERT V.D. SCHEER
Schoonebeek
42:35
20
HEINZ STOEVE
EMLICHHEIM (GER)
42:38
21
BAS KOUWENHOVEN
EMMEN
43:11
22
ROMKE SMEMAN
Erica
43:33
23
RUUD VOGEL
Emmen
43:34
24
HARRIE NIETERS
KLAZIENAVEEN
43:36
25
GERRIT ENGELS
KLAZIENAVEEN
43:38
26
TONNIE PLAS
KLAZIENAVEEN
43:39
27
HENK LOTTERMAN
Emmen
43:45
28
COR SCHUTTRUPS
EMMEN
43:53
29
JOHAN SAVENIJE
ERICA
44:01
30
CEES PRUIM
KLAZIENAVEEN
44:03
31
JANS KUIPERS
Klazienaveen
44:22
32
RIEKUS ZIEL
SLEEN
45:03
33
WOLTER BOER
GEESBRUG
45:06
34
ANDRE DE GROOT
KLAZIENAVEEN
45:17
35
A.OOSTING
NIEUW-WEERDINGE
45:20
36
JAN DOBBE
Klazienaveen
45:54
37
HERMAN HEMEL
Erica
46:21
38
H. BOERS
Klazienaveen
46:30
39
BART HOFSTEDE
Emmen
46:32
40
G. LAHUIS
Aalden
46:48
41
WIL HOOGLAND
SCHOONEBEEK
46:50
42
H. SNIPPE
Klazienaveen
46:53
43
HUUB LANGE
Emmen
47:34
44
DOLF WESSEL
EMMER-COMPASCUUM
47:58
45
H.SCHEPERS
EMMEN
48:05
46
ROELOF HENDRIKS
Emmen
48:52
47
BOTE SIKKES
BARGER-OOSTERVELD
48:57
48
HARM HENDRIKS
Emmen
49:04
49
H.NEEF
NIEUW-DORDRECHT
49:14
50
JFJ PETERS
Erica
50:16
51
KARST SCHONEWILLE
KLAZIENAVEEN
50:18
52
HARRY BOSSCHA
Emmen
50:37
53
KO HUMMEL
EMMEN
51:26
54
JAN TIEMES
Emmen
51:43
55
GEZIENUS OMVLEE
EMMEN
52:13
56
H. KAMP
Weiteveen
52:32
57
J.FOLKERS
NIEUW-AMSTERDAM
55:42
58
COR DE VETTE
Erica
55:58
59
ANDRE MEIJER
Sleen
56:56
60
P. KOK
Emmer Compascuum
57:36
61
A. TIJMES
Schoonoord
1:01:28
62
F. VINKE
Emmen
1:04:39
Uitslagen.nl
28-04-2007 11:42