Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2

Utrecht - Dinsdag 26 april 2005

MSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
chris bergmans
Hellas
-27
33:58
2
wouter buist
Triathlon
-23
34:00
3
casper vroemen
Phoenix
-31
34:01
4
bernard roelen
Loopgroep PK
-32
34:07
5
marcel uppelschoten
Hellas
-34
34:10
6
mark v hoorn
Altis
-26
34:44
7
erik den oude
Pijnenburg
-28
35:43
8
ronald op der heijde
Triathlon
-33
36:00
9
david kleijn
Loopgroep PK
-32
36:01
10
ton sweep
AV '23
-28
38:05
11
edwin marquart
Phoenix
-33
38:11
12
diederik aarendonk
Veteranen Nederland
-35
38:15
13
werner halter
Phoenix
-26
38:43
14
marco klapwijk
Hellas
-29
39:00
15
alex hellweg
PAC
-29
39:45
16
michiel kuper
Pijnenburg
-29
39:56
17
alexander d'haens
Loopgroep PK
-24
40:27
18
walter de wit
Hellas
-34
41:26
19
drik van der ruit
Hellas
-29
41:48
20
sander de koster
Hellas
-23
41:58
21
sander kapinga
Phoenix
-22
43:05
M40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
j nicolas neple
Frankrijk
-40
34:05
2
keith dowson
Engeland
-37
34:17
3
aaldrik tiktak
Pijnenburg
-40
37:49
4
harry van t veld
Nijkerk Gld
-39
38:04
5
paul kommeren
Phoenix
-39
39:01
6
erik theunissen
Hellas
-35
40:28
7
gerard linde
Hellas
-37
40:45
8
werner benzenberg
Pijnenburg
-36
42:15
9
ruud vos
Hellas
-39
43:37
10
kees van der bilt
Pijnenburg
-37
43:41
M45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
berend drenth
Pijnenburg
-43
38:10
2
erik van eijsden
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
-41
38:55
3
theo van de beek
Pijnenburg
-42
39:10
4
ruud verhoef
Ron Clarke
-40
39:21
5
bert van eijk
Phoenix
-42
39:54
6
jan van der wel
Fit
-44
40:31
7
sjaak vervuurt
Hellas
-42
41:16
8
edgar cukier
Pijnenburg
-44
42:00
9
dirk van nieuwkerk
De Veenlopers
-43
42:21
10
hans de ree
Hellas
-44
42:42
11
ton van der wurff
Phoenix
-44
43:29
12
adri van doodewaerd
Hellas
-44
43:51
13
rob stofberg
Clytoneus
-43
44:05
14
f. de jong
Atverni
-41
44:45
15
roland swagers
Atverni
-44
47:16
16
leon swanenberg
Hellas
-44
47:34
M50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
wim van teutem
Phoenix
-49
38:12
2
azelarab ali
Typhoon
-48
38:50
3
dirk den ouden
Pijnenburg
-50
39:08
4
peter de groot
Pijnenburg
-46
39:48
5
arie kers
Ron Clarke
-50
39:58
6
rob plijnaar
Veteranen Nederland
-49
40:34
7
ab reitz
Fit
-49
45:00
8
ed stap
Phoenix
-45
45:21
9
karel middelweerd
Hellas
-49
45:56
10
peter de groot
Pijnenburg
-46
46:38
11
johan v santen
Veteranen Nederland
-47
51:27
12
wim geurts
Hellas
-47
51:30
M55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
bertus vrielink
De Veenlopers
-53
39:07
2
bauke de jong
Veteranen Nederland
-54
39:14
3
abe postema
Fit
-50
40:09
4
evert van 't veld
Veteranen Nederland
-54
44:27
5
ben kerksbergen
Pijnenburg
-51
44:28
M60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
fred tap
Hellas
-58
39:22
2
gerard smink
Triathlon
-56
41:56
3
henk van der wilt
Veteranen Nederland
-59
43:39
4
pieter v alphen
Veteranen Nederland
-58
45:45
5
jan van ginkel
Hellas
-59
51:40
M65, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
johan brouwer
Hellas
-60
44:54
2
theo vork
Veteranen Nederland
-62
45:12
3
jacques van willigenbu
Veteranen Nederland
-64
45:58
VSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
masja klarenbeek
Phoenix
-27
40:14
2
tessa van rossenberg
Hellas
-22
44:26
3
inge bommezijn
Hellas
-29
46:18
4
edith hafkenscheid
Hellas
-26
47:45
5
martine van doeland
Maarssen
-23
49:06
V35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
lia wijnberger
Phoenix
-31
39:21
V40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Anita Klifman
Pijnenburg
-36
46:19
2
marion vd wittenboer
Hellas
-36
49:25
3
caroline van der salm
Pijnenburg
-40
50:52
4
karen swagers
Atverni
-38
51:38
5
petra ket
Hellas
-37
54:53
V45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
ineke dekker
Hellas
-43
42:41
2
elly van veen
Pijnenburg
-45
48:59
3
willemien fokkens
Hellas
-44
51:40
4
miranda verkaik
Oud Zuilen
-42
52:33
V50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
gerrie den ouden
Pijnenburg
-48
42:54
2
ans van veenendaal
Hellas
-47
45:24
V55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
martha van hal
Pijnenburg
-54
45:07
2
lotje hakker
Pijnenburg
-51
48:35
3
thea bomen
Atverni
-52
51:37
V60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
matty de beer
Hellas
-56
49:08
MPRES, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
ronald westein
Utrecht
-31
36:47
2
wout heslinga
Utrecht
-42
38:04
3
peter van het spijker
Scherpenzeel Gld
-41
39:58
4
martin poot
Utrecht
-33
40:58
5
maarten deenen
Utrecht
41:06
6
harry vredendaal
Nieuwegein
41:16
7
hilbert jonker
Zeist
-30
41:31
8
rob gerards
Harmelen
-43
41:41
9
rogier dijkink
Utrecht
42:14
10
bert van schuil
Scherpenzeel Gld
-43
42:39
11
frank peerom
Utrecht
-34
42:39
12
rob hendrikx
Utrecht
42:50
13
jan rinze van der scho
Utrecht
-36
43:45
14
benny naber
Utrecht
44:06
15
rudi elbers
Utrecht
-23
44:10
16
gert hardeman
Utrecht
-37
44:13
17
cees de vries
Zeist
-49
44:25
18
niek beijerink
Utrecht
-21
44:42
19
arnold van bruggen
Soest
-46
44:58
20
henk horst
Eemnes
-48
45:21
21
rob knoren
Harmelen
-35
45:39
22
peter de rijk
Houten
-35
45:39
23
henri van de flier
Zeist
45:55
24
thijs boer
Wilp Gld
-17
45:57
25
rick boer
Utrecht
45:59
26
frans opde weegh
Utrecht
-43
46:18
27
anton kiewiet
Utrecht
-38
46:30
28
sjaak mommersteeg
Utrecht
-55
46:46
29
ton beemer
Zeist
46:54
30
hans wortel
Zeist
47:03
31
hans booij
Vleuten
-34
47:36
32
rene schoenmakers
Utrecht
-43
48:01
33
harry boerma
Utrecht
-37
48:03
34
ron stam
Zeist
-34
48:33
35
joop v veenendaal
Culemborg
-50
48:40
36
ard kapport
Utrecht
-31
48:41
37
ab schuur
Houten
-39
49:07
38
erik oosenbrug
Zaandam
-39
50:15
39
bernard balk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
-56
50:42
40
gijs de graaf
Utrecht
-36
50:51
41
rick van zelm
Harmelen
-28
50:55
42
rudi de reuver
Utrecht
50:58
43
gerard van kats
Utrecht
-46
51:25
44
tom wagenvoort
Utrecht
51:30
45
hans langezaal
IJsselstein Ut
-43
52:38
46
joop rijnbergen
Utrecht
-43
54:19
47
erik fritschy
De Meern
-43
54:23
48
rob stevens
Zeist
54:58
49
chris reizevoort
Nieuwegein
-64
55:03
50
j.a. streefkerk
Baambrugge
-65
58:58
51
gerrit hartog
Huizen
-55
59:01
52
anton schuurman
Amsterdam
-64
59:49
53
jaap van den berg
Utrecht
-56
1:02:21
54
jan maarten van bochho
Utrecht
-23
1:03:46
VPRES, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
agnes schipper
Utrecht
41:57
2
sonja haesenbos
Nieuwegein
46:21
3
phia v schaik
Zeist
-39
49:15
4
wilma de brauw vd berg
Maartensdijk
-37
49:32
5
helene gaasbeek
Utrecht
49:35
6
simone kwant
De Bilt
49:35
7
marja van zenderen
50:14
8
anneke hofs
Amsterdam
-20
50:38
9
tanny dobbelaar
Utrecht
-35
50:53
10
ingrid kuiper
Utrecht
51:10
11
hanneke van vloten
Den Dolder
51:36
12
susanne hofkamp
Utrecht
-22
52:03
13
francien rotteveel
Utrecht
52:05
14
marijke van doorn
Hilversum
-23
52:37
15
janneke van beijnum
Utrecht
-21
53:02
16
laurien van zeist
Utrecht
53:58
17
ria rijksen
Tienhoven Ut
-43
54:11
18
linda schoe
Utrecht
-24
54:13
19
ellie rijnbergen
Utrecht
-42
54:49
20
debbie schoe
Utrecht
-16
55:00
21
nienke kok
Nieuwegein
-25
55:42
22
anny moerman
Utrecht
-58
58:47
23
alice kornet
Utrecht
-29
58:48
24
margriet prink
Zeist
-44
59:22
25
annelies van der pol
Culemborg
1:02:16
26
liesbeth boon
Utrecht
-32
1:02:40
www.uitslagen.nl
26-04-2005 00:00