Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 24 april 2005

H 15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elbert Voogt
Beekbergen
58:28
2
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
58:52
3
Erwin Etmans
Lelystad
1:00:48
4
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk
1:01:22
5
Janwillem Roos
Elburg
1:05:49
6
Bernard van Straten
Athlos
1:07:00
7
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
1:07:42
8
Teun Holdijk
Apeldoorn
1:09:07
9
Rikjan van Zalingen
Utrecht
1:09:29
10
Andre Steman
Zaandam
1:09:51
11
Hans van Gils
Harderwijk
1:09:59
12
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:10:25
13
Martin van Noort
HArderwijk
1:12:00
14
Thom Kamphuis
Harderwijk
1:14:40
15
Wesley van den Akker
Lelystad
1:14:49
16
Roel Admiraal
Harderwijk
1:17:47
17
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede
1:19:10
18
Rob van Viegen
Herwijnen
1:20:44
19
Harrald van Hell
Herwijnen
1:20:44
20
Rob de Groot
Zaandam
1:22:16
D 15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irina Lebedinskaja
Apeldoorn
1:09:00
2
Evelien Steenland
Apeldoorn
1:11:09
3
Diane Kleine
Nunspeet
1:23:52
4
Hermien Kleine Mulder
Elburg]
1:24:10
5
Monique van Buuren
Hilversum
1:25:25
6
Giny Garts
Zwolle
1:27:26
H 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
36:53
2
Arjan Koornstra
Athlos
39:15
3
Erik Steijlen
Harderwijk
39:24
4
Rob Pit
Baarn
42:00
5
Rien de Vries
Harderwijk
42:17
6
Hans van de Wassenberg
Harderwijk
43:24
7
Luc Kustus
Harderwijk
43:54
8
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
43:54
9
Edwin Saiboo
HArderwijk
44:23
10
Paul van Dalen
Ermelo
44:37
11
Wim Lubberts
Athlos
44:46
12
Johan Verkuyl
Biddinghuizen
45:48
13
Hans Tomassen
Harderwijk
46:05
14
Richard Ippel
Achtewrveld
47:26
15
Hans Beumer
Lelystad
47:32
16
Hans van Bruggen
Huizen
47:46
17
Gert Hazeleger
Lelystad
48:22
18
Jan Spek
Ermelo
49:08
19
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
49:11
20
Riny Kostermans
Ermelo
49:54
21
Ellard Schutte
Apeldoorn
49:56
22
Anton Nijenkamp
Biddinghuizen
50:06
23
Ruud Schurink
Purmerend
51:03
24
Stefan van Twillert
Harderwijk
51:04
25
QJ van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
51:34
26
Willem Naujoks
Apeldoorn
51:47
27
Henk Stol
Lelystad
53:01
28
Goos Foppen
Harderwijk
53:05
29
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
53:12
30
Egbert van Elten
Ermelo
53:36
31
Arjen Munnik
Harderwijk
53:39
32
Ton Merkx
Harderwijk
53:44
33
Ron van Haastere
Harderwijk
54:42
34
AJ Vinke
Epe
55:08
35
Vincent van Twillert
Harderwijk
55:20
36
Jan Keeman
Bovenkarspel
55:26
37
Wim Stoorvogel
Harderwijk
56:15
38
Kees Schutte
Apeldoorn
57:01
39
Matthijs Verbree
Hierden
57:17
40
Arjan de Raaf
Leusden
57:48
41
Jurrien Kemmink
Lelystad
58:45
42
Leo Warmerhoven
Hierden
59:37
43
JW Norbart
Ermelo
1:01:23
44
Ron Zieleman
Zeewolde
1:04:57
45
Ton van der Horst
Soest
1:06:08
D 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce Mostert
Nijkerk
47:41
2
Nancy Sniegowicz
Harderwijk
48:12
3
Heleen van der Veen
Harderwijk
49:28
4
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk
49:29
5
Inge Lankhuizen
Rotterdam
54:03
6
Klaske Spek
Ermelo
57:21
7
Anita Foppen
Ermelo
58:27
8
Stanza van Nunen de Jo
Biddinghuizen
58:41
9
S Riphagen
Harderwijk
59:25
10
Nel Kuikhoven
Athlos
1:03:19
11
Leny Brugers Veentjes
Biddinghuizen
1:04:55
12
Ria Zieleman Houkes
Zeewolde
1:05:12
H 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
17:20
2
Niels van Vliet
Harderwijk
17:24
3
Raimo Westerhof
Harderwijk
17:40
4
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
18:00
5
Gregorio Nijboer
Elburg
19:04
6
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
19:07
7
Navarone van Driesten
Nijkerk Gld
19:15
8
Nico van Leeuwen
Ermelo
19:17
9
Arjan Keeman
Bovenkarspel
19:23
10
Marcel Klaassen
HArderwijk
19:24
11
Robbertjan Vasse
Harderwijk
19:49
12
Lodewijk Wiggers
Harderwijk
19:52
13
Martien Foppen
Harderwijk
20:20
14
Gert Verhoeve
Athlos
20:20
15
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
20:20
16
Geert de Lange
Harderwijk
20:27
17
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk
20:29
18
Berry Westerhof
HArderwijk
20:31
19
Wietse de Jong
Harderwijk
20:35
20
Wim Mercuur
Baarn
20:48
21
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
21:28
22
Frank Stol
Lelystad
21:43
23
Melvin Hazeleger
Lelystad
21:50
24
Rody van de Vliert
Harderwijk
22:26
25
John van het Verlaat
Nunspeet
22:51
26
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk
23:23
27
Jan Jaap Karsten
Nunspeet
23:28
28
Richard Aue
Athlos
23:43
29
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
23:44
30
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:44
31
Mark Saiboo
Harderwijk
23:46
32
John de Vries
Baarn
23:56
33
Gertjan Hamstra
Ermelo
23:59
34
Patrick Winkeler
Ermelo
24:00
35
Jop Blom
Ermelo
24:12
36
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
24:19
37
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
24:32
38
Gijs Nijhuis
Harderwijk
24:40
39
Edwin vd Oldenaller
Harderwijk
24:41
40
Klaas Bos
Nijkerk
24:43
41
Quincy Hernandez Ortiz
Harderwijk
24:44
42
Anton de With
Nunspeet
24:45
43
Marcel Wagenveld
Nijkerk]
24:53
44
Joeri Wolf
Lelystad
25:06
45
Barry Simon
Apeldoorn
25:16
46
Frank Verkley
HArderwijk
25:25
47
Ap de Ruiter
Elspeet
25:38
48
Aalt Mulder
Biddinghuizen
25:49
49
Harry Schrama
Biddinghuizen
26:45
50
Roy van Huenestein
Harderwijk
26:56
51
Rik Groothedde
Harderwijk
26:58
52
Kees Schaak
Biddinghuizen
27:33
53
Ap Kuikhoven
Harderwijk
27:50
54
Wim Koolwijk
Apeldoorn
28:09
55
Bert Bergenhenegouwen
Ermelo
28:12
56
Ronald van der Wal
Harderwijk
28:22
57
Willem vd Bunte
Harderwijk
30:11
58
Emiel Schutte
Apeldoorn
30:37
59
Eugene Evers
Harderwijk
33:26
60
Herman Drost
Apeldoorn
43:53
D 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos van Leengoed
Harderwijk
20:34
2
Kirsten Huijgen
Harderwijk
21:05
3
Lisanne Drost
Harderwijk
21:35
4
Alida vd Kolk
Elspeet
23:42
5
CÚcile Janisse
Harderwijk
23:58
6
Maria den Hartog
Ermelo
24:13
7
Marjo Pijloo
Harderwijk
24:33
8
Yvonne van Asselt
Harderwijk
24:50
9
Adrie vd Vaart Overbee
Ermelo
25:27
10
Annette Jansen
Harderwijk
25:35
11
Heleen Idema
Nijkerk
25:53
12
Gerrie Poelarends
Apeldoorn
26:14
13
Rita Groothedde
Harderwijk
27:07
14
Mariejose Koetsier
Putten
27:40
15
Maria de Meer
Harderwijk
28:13
16
Marlies de Vroom
Putten
28:40
17
Chris Faber
Biddinghuizen
29:07
18
Truus Schaak van Rijn
Biddinghuizen
29:08
19
Dicky Bauman
Harderwijk
29:41
20
Gerdi Schaftenaar
Harderwijk
30:57
21
Anneke Timmer
Harderwijk
31:16
22
Rita Hoving
Harderwijk
32:08
23
Renske Keeman
Bovenkarspel
54:40
J 1,6, 1,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chaim van Veen
Harderwijk
6:46
2
Quincy van Driesten
Nijkerk Gld
6:56
3
Trystan de Weerdt
Athlos
6:58
4
Hilco de Jong
Harderwijk
7:19
5
Martijn van Bruggen
Huizen
7:42
6
Neflin de Weerdt
Athlos
7:43
7
Alje Hoving
Athlos
7:46
8
Remco van Bruggen
Huizen
7:55
9
Thomas van Arkel
Athlos
8:06
10
Kevin Licher
Flevo Delta
8:10
11
Remco Winkeler
Ermelo
8:14
12
Daan Zinkhaan
Huizen
8:22
13
Bas Hoving
Athlos
8:36
14
Ashwin Knoet
Harderwijk
8:39
15
Coen Hoving
Harderwijk
8:42
16
Yaran Pomp
Apeldoorn
9:27
17
Thomas Onel
Harderwijk
9:49
18
Jelmer Knoek
Harderwijk
11:17
M 1,6, 1,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Gootjes
Flevo Delta
7:16
2
Ilse Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
7:45
3
Lotus Westerhof
Harderwijk
7:57
4
Inge Weber
Athlos
8:12
5
Isabeau Pomp
Apeldoorn
10:46
6
M Knoet
Harderwijk
11:18
RUNNERSWORLD APELDOORN
www.uitslagen.nl
24-04-2005 12:10