Uitslagenlijst Coopertest, 5km en 10 km baan

Harderwijk - Dinsdag 5 april 2005

COOPH, COOPERTEST H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Niels van Vliet
Harderwijk
3.700
2
Raimo Westerhof
Harderwijk
3.533
3
Marco de Meer
harderwijk
3.345
4
Navorone van Driesten
Nijkerk
3.300
5
Jelle Boes
Harderwijk
3.160
6
Marijn Delhez
Zeewolde
3.121
7
Niels Otten
Harderwijk
3.057
8
Kevin vd Wassenberg
Harderwijk
3.057
9
Wouter Foppen
Harderwijk
3.000
10
Stefan Schouten
ermelo
3.000
11
Marinus Wels
Harderwijk
2.975
12
Quincy van Driesten
Nijkerk
2.875
13
Jeroen Pasman
Ermelo
2.740
14
Hilco de Jong
Harderwijk
2.686
15
Edwin Kleine Schaars
Ermelo
2.600
16
Gijs Nijhuis
Harderwijk
2.590
17
Dennis Bout
Ermelo
2.576
18
Xander Knispel
ermelo
2.498
19
Thomas van Arkel
Harderwijk
2.455
20
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
2.455
21
Leendert van Aken
Ermelo
2.443
22
Gert Hofman
harderwijk
2.400
23
Remco Winkeler
Ermelo
2.400
COOPD, COOPERTEST D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Lisanne Drost
Harderwijk
2.983
2
Kirsten Huijgen
Harderwijk
2.873
3
Marit vd Broek
Ermelo
2.760
4
Marjo Pijloo
Harderwijk
2.650
5
Marije Stevens
Harderwijk
2.625
6
Daisy Epe
Ermelo
2.600
7
Marcella van Eijle
Ermelo
2.600
8
Merel Wigmore
Harderwijk
2.577
9
Roely Zandstra
Ermelo
2.531
10
Marion van den Berg
Harderwijk
2.531
11
Iris Bouw
Harderwijk
2.475
12
Annette Jansen
Harderwijk
2.475
13
Froukje Groeneveld
Harderwijk
2.470
14
Maureen Driessen
Harderwijk
2.425
15
Tessa den Ouden
Zeewolde
2.403
16
Evertine Verhoef
Putten
2.400
17
Maria den Hartog
Ermelo
2.400
18
Lotus Westerhof
harderwijk
2.390
19
Wilma Winkeler
Ermelo
2.100
20
Anna Emmie Boor
Zeewolde
2.075
5KM H, 5 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon van Hamersveld
AV Nijkerk
18:22
2
Robbert jan Vasse
Athlos
18:29
3
Eric Jansen
Loopgroep PK
18:49
4
Peter Bokkers
AV Nijkerk
19:09
5
Wim Oudejaars
AV Nijkerk
19:23
6
Guus Rammelt
AV Nijkerk
19:56
7
John Peterse
De Keien
19:59
8
Nico Winkeler
Athlos
20:12
9
Jaap van de Esschert
AV Nijkerk
20:15
10
Eric Kuijer
AV Nijkerk
20:18
11
Hugo de Groot
AV Nijkerk
20:23
12
Jan Gerritsen
AV Nijkerk
20:32
13
Jaap van den Broek
Athlos
21:23
14
Bert Vossebelt
Athlos
21:24
15
Arjan Aartsen
Athlos
21:30
16
Johan vd Laar
AV Nijkerk
21:38
17
Frank van Lookeren
Brussel
21:51
18
Theo Stevens
Athlos
22:15
19
Johan Boonstra
Athlos
22:16
20
Andre Loos
AV Nijkerk
22:16
21
Patrick Winkeler
Athlos
23:22
5KM D, 5 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
17:14
2
Anita van Velthoven
Nijkerk
32:10
10KMH, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Lubberts
Athlos
43:36
2
Richard van den Brink
Harderwijk
44:17
3
Jan van Velthoven
Nijkerk
49:04
4
Jan vd Brink
Athlos
49:52
Uitslagen.nl
05-04-2005 20:27