Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 1

Utrecht - Dinsdag 5 april 2005

MSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
casper vroemen
Phoenix
-31
34:14
2
marcel uppelschoten
Hellas
-34
34:20
3
jesse kaijser
Phoenix
-18
34:39
4
mark v hoorn
Altis
-26
34:58
5
chris bergmans
Hellas
-27
34:59
6
jeroen van der markt
Fit
-28
35:30
7
pascal walther
Pijnenburg
-30
35:56
8
henk ruiter
Altis
-20
36:11
9
dennis van doorn
Phoenix
-28
36:25
10
jan de groot
Hellas
-34
37:07
11
edwin marquart
Phoenix
-33
38:12
12
arjan zondag
Hellas
-26
38:16
13
werner halter
Phoenix
-26
38:30
14
paul de vries
Phoenix
-25
38:37
15
ton sweep
AV '23
-28
38:54
16
diederik aarendonk
Veteranen Nederland
-35
39:06
17
jeroen lankheet
Fit
-32
39:29
18
michiel kuper
Pijnenburg
-29
40:13
19
bert veldhuis
Pijnenburg
-34
40:48
20
sander kapinga
Phoenix
-22
41:13
21
dirk van de ruit
Hellas
-29
42:58
22
wouter weerkamp
Hellas
-18
45:35
23
ronald van lanen
Hellas
-30
57:39
M40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
ronald de roos
Hellas
-35
34:21
2
john van rennes
Loopgroep PK
-36
35:42
3
aaldrik tiktak
Pijnenburg
-40
37:24
4
jan willen nieboer
Triathlon
-38
37:56
5
paul kommeren
Phoenix
-39
38:43
6
arjan alkema
Hellas
-37
39:14
7
gerard linde
Hellas
-37
39:26
8
erik oudshoorn
Pijnenburg
-40
41:18
9
jeff mertens
Pijnenburg
-36
41:31
10
kees van der bilt
Pijnenburg
-37
43:02
11
ruud vos
Hellas
-39
46:42
M45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
manuel josť
U-Track
-43
37:11
2
erik van eijsden
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
-41
38:52
3
henny fleijsman
Pallas '67
-43
40:13
4
theo van de beek
Pijnenburg
-42
40:16
5
sjaak vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
-45
40:18
6
jan van der wel
Fit
-44
40:42
7
ruud verhoef
Ron Clarke
-40
41:31
8
edgar cukier
Pijnenburg
-44
41:35
9
dirk van nieuwkerk
De Veenlopers
-43
42:11
10
matthijs galesloot
Phoenix
-43
43:45
11
ton van der wurff
Phoenix
-44
43:58
12
f. de jong
Atverni
-41
44:08
13
rob stofberg
Clytoneus
-43
44:08
14
arjen schotanus
Atverni
-41
1:04:47
M50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
wim van teutem
Phoenix
-49
38:24
2
dirk den ouden
Pijnenburg
-50
39:18
3
don zagt
GAC Hilversum
-46
39:50
4
peter de groot
Pijnenburg
-46
40:33
5
arie kers
Ron Clarke
-50
41:19
6
ger verweg
Hellas
-46
41:22
7
hans vergeer
Clytoneus
-50
43:15
8
gerard van kats
Atverni
-46
51:41
M55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
bauke de jong
Veteranen Nederland
-54
39:52
2
choe claessens
Loopgroep PK
-52
43:21
3
evert van 't veld
Veteranen Nederland
-54
44:05
4
ben kerksbergen
Pijnenburg
-51
45:06
5
ruud ambags
Pijnenburg
-52
47:17
6
cees jansen
U-Track
-54
47:53
7
adrie mulder
Hellas
-52
49:02
M60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
pieter v alphen
Veteranen Nederland
-58
46:25
2
jan van ginkel
Hellas
-59
51:33
M65, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
theo vork
Veteranen Nederland
-62
44:46
2
johan brouwer
Hellas
-60
46:19
3
chris reizevoort
Atverni
-64
1:03:19
VSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
maij kerstens
Hellas
-24
38:48
2
jacomina eijkelboom
Hellas
-28
43:56
3
jolanda bergeijk
Hellas
-29
48:49
4
martine van doeland
Maarssen
-23
49:40
5
marijke van doorn
Hilversum
-23
53:18
V35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
lia wijnberger
Phoenix
-31
38:51
2
birgit kramer
GAC Hilversum
-31
39:43
3
pauline van elsdingen
Hellas
-33
52:52
V40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
marion van den wittenb
Hellas
-36
50:27
2
petra ket
Hellas
-37
58:20
V45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
ineke dekker
Hellas
-43
44:25
2
elly van veen
Pijnenburg
-45
47:46
V50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
gerrie den ouden
Pijnenburg
-48
44:02
V55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
martha van hal
Pijnenburg
-54
45:33
2
lotje hakker
Pijnenburg
-51
48:19
V60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
matty de beer
Hellas
-56
49:38
MPRES, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
ronald westein
Utrecht
36:38
2
jeroen swildens
Utrecht
37:32
3
willem michielsen
Utrecht
37:35
4
maarten vermeulen
Utrecht
37:38
5
theo mosch
Cothen
37:50
6
erwin bartels
Nieuwegein
38:19
7
joop pauw
Breukelen Ut
38:48
8
wim korving
Veenendaal
-27
39:42
9
erik theunissen
Nieuwegein
39:47
10
remco van der horst
Vleuten
-29
39:52
11
folkert van de wal
Utrecht
40:07
12
wouter groeneweg
Amersfoort
-32
40:17
13
rob gerards
Harmelen
40:40
14
robert timmer
Utrecht
41:02
15
rogier dijkink
Utrecht
41:12
16
maarten deenen
Utrecht
41:18
17
ecoo de vries
Maarssen
41:52
18
harry vredendaal
Nieuwegein
42:35
19
patrick lansing
Zeist
42:37
20
rob hendrikx
Utrecht
43:28
21
jos van rijt
Amersfoort
43:37
22
jan rinze van der scha
Utrecht
44:03
23
ed geerlings
Utrecht
44:18
24
wilfred baris
Utrecht
44:30
25
gert hardeman
Utrecht
44:38
26
marcel de lange
Nieuwegein
45:05
27
benny naber
Utrecht
45:23
28
marc v oosterhout
Utrecht
-35
45:25
29
henk horst
Woerdense Verlaat
45:34
30
leo lancee
Zeist
45:41
31
rob knorren
Harmelen
45:47
32
peter de rijk
Houten
-35
45:47
33
hans wortel
Zeist
45:49
34
andre van zadel
Soest
46:27
35
rene schoenmakers
Utrecht
46:33
36
jan busscher
Utrecht
46:41
37
frans opde weegh
46:50
38
henri van de flier
Zeist
47:29
39
rudi de reuver
Utrecht
47:43
40
ton beemer
Zeist
47:44
41
rick boer
Utrecht
48:53
42
aldo bijlsma
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
-31
48:55
43
peter de groot
Utrecht
49:10
44
ahmed mohammad
Utrecht
50:19
45
gijs de graaf
Utrecht
51:49
46
tom wagenvoort
Utrecht
51:54
47
pieter van der graaf
Vleuten
52:50
48
joop rijnbergen
Utrecht
53:32
49
onbekend
54:39
50
rob stevens
Zeist
55:19
51
j. streefkerk
Baambrugge
55:28
52
albert langhout
Utrecht
55:35
53
erik fritschy
De Meern
56:47
54
eddy meijer
IJsselstein Ut
56:57
55
hennie van ling
Utrecht
59:08
56
warner knijff
Nieuwegein
59:15
57
ed meijer
IJsselstein Ut
59:22
58
arie schenk
Utrecht
-64
59:46
59
henk oudshoorn
Voorburg
1:01:20
60
jaap van den berg
Utrecht
-56
1:01:41
61
ton burger
Nieuwegein
-55
1:04:48
62
harry van nie
Utrecht
1:04:53
VPRES, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
agnes schipper
Utrecht
42:07
2
monica gorska
utrecht
43:21
3
vera ros
Utrecht
43:50
4
sonja maesenbos
Nieuwegein
46:01
5
anita klifman
Soest
47:21
6
edith hafkenscheid
Utrecht
47:43
7
chantal van de geest
Utrecht
48:05
8
helene gaasbeek
Utrecht
49:38
9
anke ten brummelhuis
Utrecht
50:23
10
hilde faber
Utrecht
50:29
11
monique ridder
Utrecht
51:08
12
toke huntjes
Utrecht
51:50
13
marja van zenderen
53:03
14
ingrid kuiper
Utrecht
53:12
15
annemiek van der brugg
Utrecht
53:19
16
francien rotteveel
Utrecht
53:20
17
tanny dobbelaar
Utrecht
53:30
18
simone kwant
De Bilt
53:36
19
hanneke van vloten
Den Dolder
53:36
20
sonja de wit
Nieuwegein
53:46
21
ellie pijnbergen
Utrecht
53:46
22
thirza v veen
Soest
54:05
23
sanne leenen
Utrecht
54:14
24
rie rijksen
Tienhoven Ut
54:23
25
laurien van zeist
Utrecht
54:34
26
nicoline maij
Utrecht
54:45
27
marionne lips
utrecht
-30
57:40
28
jenny mac-intosh
Nieuwegein
58:27
29
merel wormgoor
Utrecht
58:36
30
anouk lautenbach
Utrecht
58:36
31
annelies van der pol
Culemborg
58:36
32
astrid van veenendaal
IJsselstein Ut
58:37
33
ineke paal
Nieuwegein
59:22
34
hedi sain
Utrecht
1:00:04
35
joyce briene
Nieuwegein
1:00:10
36
riemke vrijdag
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:11
37
britta wage
Nieuwegein
1:00:20
38
gerda knijff
Nieuwegein
1:01:09
39
anny moerman
Utrecht
1:01:11
40
nancy straal
Nieuwegein
1:02:04
41
ineke van essen
Utrecht
1:02:14
42
sandra van de eijnde
Utrecht
1:02:29
43
cinthya v buuren
Utrecht
1:03:53
44
angela pruijssers
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:06
45
annelies van der horst
Nieuwegein
1:04:33
46
gerry van der dikkenbe
Nieuwegein
1:04:33
47
gonny van de mosdijk
Nieuwegein
1:04:54
48
liane van der krik
Utrecht
1:06:30
49
elsbeth soethout
IJsselstein Ut
1:07:22
50
joke v buuren
Nieuwegein
1:07:23
www.uitslagen.nl
05-04-2005 00:00