Uitslagenlijst Acht van Assen

Assen - Zondag 3 april 2005

MSEN, ACHT VAN ASSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olfert Molenhuis
Groningen Atletiek
26:20
2
Ludy Timmer
Groningen Atletiek
27:48
3
Ben Zwezerijnen
AAC '61
28:37
4
Martin Veenhuizen
AAC '61
28:43
5
Jouke Posthumus
ATC '75
30:15
6
Joris Appelhof
AAC '61
30:52
7
Jappie Doller
Friesland
30:55
8
Kay de Bruin
Loopgroep Norg
31:34
9
Simon Smidt
AAC '61
31:46
10
Ralf Ringenaldus
Assen
31:54
11
Dagmar Jansen
Assen
32:07
12
Michael Streiker
????????
32:23
13
Audri van der Giezen
AAC '61
32:39
14
Erik Blom
AAC'61
32:44
15
Andre Pater
AAC '61
32:50
16
jack de jonge
Assen
32:57
17
Barry Bronsema
Groningen
33:38
18
Jacob kobes
Marum
33:43
19
Wietse Meinardi
Assen
34:40
20
John Eising
AAC '61
35:43
21
Albert Meijer
Assen
36:03
22
Edwin Wolfs
ATC '75
36:28
23
Maurice Postema
Hoogezand
36:40
24
Henk Walters
?????????
36:50
25
Marcel de Jong
Loopservice Nederlan
36:55
26
Klaas Dijkstra
AAC '61
37:44
27
Nick op den Akker
Hoogeveen
37:45
28
Marcel Vos
AAC '61
37:02
29
Gerard Gelling
Assen
37:13
30
Andre Vos
Eelde
38:40
31
Niek Blikslager
Groningen Atletiek
39:16
32
Tom Blikslager
Groningen Atletiek
39:16
33
Albert Marskamp
??????????
41:58
34
Ronald vd Laan
Eelde
42:00
35
Rene van Doorn
???????
42:32
36
Anne de Jong
Groningen
42:48
37
Alexander Kiesstra
Assen
42:58
38
Joost Nijmeijer
Assen
43:17
39
Bart Wiechers
AAC '61
44:39
40
Arjo van der Steen
Zuidlaren
45:48
41
Klaas Zoer
Emmen
46:29
42
Girbe Buist
Smilde
48:36
43
vd Woude
Assen
49:07
M40+, ACHT VAN ASSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Tibben
AAC '61
25:48
2
Reinder de Jonge
AAC '61
27:22
3
Henk vd Molen
AAC '61
29:31
4
Henk Doorten
AAC'61
29:39
5
Marcel Ticheloven
AAC '61
30:16
6
Bertho van Beek
Veteranen Nederland
30:57
7
Henri Wierda
AAC '61
31:59
8
Hannie de Boer
Assen
32:47
9
Henk Bouwland
ATC '75
33:17
10
Teun de Breed
Loopgroep Beilen
33:24
11
Geert Doensen
Loopgroep Marsdijk
34:01
12
Daan den Hartog Jager
AAC '61
34:06
13
Peter Mulder
Groningen
34:26
14
Albert Hazenberg
Loppersum
34:48
15
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen Atletiek
35:22
16
Robert vd Velden
Bovensmilde
35:56
17
Fokke Hoeksema
Assen
36:26
18
Freddie Kalsbeek
AAC '61
36:29
19
Menno Hulshoff
Assen
37:05
20
Gerard Reinders
Groningen
38:22
21
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
38:40
22
Luuk de Jonge
Assen
39:05
23
Andre haverkamp
Assen
39:58
24
Elwin Baris
Rolde
40:31
25
Marcel Jansen
Rolde
40:31
26
Joop Gritter
Assen
40:50
27
Henk Meijers
Assen
40:54
28
Egbert Geertsema
Groningen
41:25
29
Hans Laan
Loopgroep Bedum
41:41
30
John op den Akker
Assen
41:57
31
Titus Steeneken
AAC'61
42:49
32
Akko Janssen
AAC'61
42:50
33
Dicky Patje
Hoogezand
45:40
34
Wim Lagerdam
Stadskanaal
46:33
35
Roelof vd Woude
Assen
47:10
36
Klaas Karssen
Bovensmilde
47:28
37
Henry de Vries
Assen
47:41
38
Rene Kop
AAC '61
51:16
M50+, ACHT VAN ASSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karel van Dijk
AAC '61
30:27
2
Jan Jager
Loopgroep Beilen
32:19
3
Henk Redeker
Artemis
33:08
4
Be Bakker
Assen
35:00
5
Hernk Postema
Hoogezand
35:21
6
Jan Adema
??????????
35:26
7
Lukas Heikens
AAC'61
36:12
8
Willem van der Woude
AAC'61
36:29
9
Jannes Bouwmeester
Loopgroep Beilen
36:30
10
Bert Mulder
Assen
37:22
11
Kees de Vries
Assen
37:48
12
Anne Bartelds
Start '78
37:03
13
Willem van 't Hof
W.E.A.C.'99
37:11
14
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
38:36
15
Bob de Priester
AAC'61
39:10
16
Anne Gietema
Assen
39:38
17
Walther Stikvoort
Assen
40:49
18
Wim van der Lelie
Loopgroep Beilen
40:53
19
Eeuwe Jansen
Loopgroep Beilen
41:12
20
Anko Marringa
Loopservice Nederlan
41:20
21
Wim Harders
AAC'61
41:55
22
Henk Meijeringh
Tynaarloo
42:46
23
Wieger Looijenga
AAC '61
44:07
24
Roelof van Hasselt
Assen
44:27
25
Tjeerd van der Schaaf
AAC'61
45:57
26
Ruud Gijsbertsen
AAC'61
47:05
27
Ben Eykenbroek
AAC '61
47:07
28
Hans van Kooten
AAC '61
47:19
VSEN, ACHT VAN ASSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marike Bremmer
AAC'61
35:46
2
Janneke Honings
PEC 1910
35:57
3
DaniŽlle Blomsma
AAC '61
37:07
4
Ruth Brouwer
Assen
38:52
5
Harma Oosterhof
Eelde
42:53
6
Saskia Lieffering
AAC '61
47:40
7
Susanne Gerritsen
Assen
48:47
8
janit Scholing
loopgroep Marsdijk
49:01
9
Carla Ringenaldus
Assen
49:08
10
Kathinka Hermse
Assen
51:37
11
Marianne Waterman
Artemis
53:24
12
Heidi Harmsen
AAC '61
57:48
V35+, ACHT VAN ASSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
33:16
2
ria Winter
Loopgroep Beilen
35:10
3
Aaltje Perdok-Knijp
Veteranen Nederland
37:04
4
Babs Meijer
AAC'61
37:39
5
Hellen Rommers
Rolde
37:41
6
Hanneke Verheul-Verwaa
AAC '61
37:43
7
Thea Warrink-Ottens
AAC '61
39:36
8
Jannie Drenth
Loopgroep Beilen
40:05
9
Janine Steeneken
AAC'61
40:51
10
Gerda Wierda
AAC '61
41:56
11
Martha van der Veen
Groningen
42:52
12
Jolanda Kootstra
asse
43:03
13
Tineke Schulten
Loopgroep Norg
44:56
14
Judith Heemskerk
Loopgroep Beilen
45:49
15
Alida de Vrome
AAC'61
45:53
16
Susanne van der Duin
AAC'61
46:17
17
Hanneke Reinders
Groningen atletiek
46:21
18
Nynke Hoekstra
Beilen
46:25
19
Gea kuipers
Beilen
46:29
20
Marga Williams
Groningen Atletiek
46:54
21
Ineke Koerts
Eext
47:04
22
Harmke Jager
Loopgroep Beilen
47:19
23
Janny Betsema
AAC '61
47:43
24
Matha Thenu
Assen
47:48
25
Annet kootstra
?
48:33
26
Petra Bom
AAC '61
49:25
27
Karin Koerts
Loopgroep Marsdijk
50:02
28
Mathilda Oosterhuis
Loopgroep Marsdijk
50:03
29
Linda Eykenbroek
AAC '61
50:27
30
Tineke Oldenziel
Runners Stadakanaal
51:16
31
Jos Betten
Assen
51:20
32
Coby Tinke
Bovensmilde
52:15
33
Olga Wijnands
Bovensmilde
54:08
34
Femmy Boonstra
AAC'61
54:22
35
Saar Solisa-Thenu
Bovensmilde
54:28
36
Bartje Kok
AAC'61
56:50
www.uitslagen.nl
04-04-2005 22:39