Uitslagenlijst ACO van Elderen

Ommen - Zaterdag 2 april 2005

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:12:18
2
Jeroen Brandts
Arnhem
1:13:09
3
Léon Sanderman
Rijssen
1:14:05
4
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
1:15:00
5
Bert Kelder
Den Ham Ov
1:19:17
6
Harry ten Klooster
Zwolle
1:20:27
7
Ronald Tracey
Hilversum
1:22:37
8
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
1:22:49
9
Roy Hofstede
Erica
1:24:39
10
Jan Grissen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:24:48
11
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
1:27:19
12
Maarten Zomer
Rheeze
1:29:18
13
Rene de Jager
Sibculo
1:30:31
14
Kennard Hofland
Schiedam
1:32:23
15
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
1:37:07
16
Robert Jansen
Den Ham Ov
1:40:31
17
Simon Benjamins
Bruchterveld
1:40:42
18
René van Rijn
Zwolle
1:41:57
19
Mark Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
1:42:07
20
Merkus
Zwolle
1:42:32
21
K Roekeveld
Zwolle
1:42:34
22
Martijn Reurink
Vriezenveen
1:44:21
23
K Post
Urk
1:48:38
24
Erik Stokvisch
Groenlo
1:51:01
25
E Binnenmars
Marienberg
2:11:09
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Poortman
Rijssen
1:18:36
2
Arend Ramaker
Gramsbergen
1:18:55
3
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
1:23:12
4
E Post
Bergentheim
1:25:07
5
Johan Willems
Ommen
1:25:45
6
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:26:51
7
Harry Breukelman
Hardenberg
1:28:43
8
Gerard Reimink
Lemelerveld
1:29:34
9
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:30:32
10
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
1:33:17
11
Benno Witzand
Vroomshoop
1:34:35
12
H Enoch
Den Ham Ov
1:35:12
13
Tony Ruiter
Den Ham Ov
1:36:23
14
M Kappert
Dedemsvaart
1:36:47
15
Hendrik Jan Korterink
Wezep
1:38:11
16
René Reurink
Ommen
1:38:28
17
Hr Meijerink
Nijverdal
1:38:56
18
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:39:00
19
Rik Olijve
Ommen
1:39:35
20
John Bekke
Nijverdal
1:39:53
21
Johan Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
1:40:15
22
Henk vd Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:40:35
23
Arend Enting
Westerbork
1:41:20
24
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
1:41:28
25
Ben Kamphuis
Almelo
1:41:40
26
Dirk Timmermans
Hardenberg
1:41:41
27
Hans Logtenberg
Ommen
1:41:48
28
Henk Veurink
Ommen
1:42:25
29
Arie Drogt
Balkbrug
1:42:36
30
Anton Haitink
Dalfsen
1:42:43
31
Evert van den Bosch
Ommen
1:42:58
32
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
1:43:53
33
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
1:44:16
34
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
1:44:25
35
Gert Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:46:10
36
Jaap den Bakker
Ommen
1:46:57
37
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
1:47:02
38
Sander de Wit
Vriezenveen
1:48:13
39
Jan Kok
Vroomshoop
1:50:24
40
A M Schokker
Ommen
1:50:57
41
Aiko Streunding
Sleen
1:53:53
42
Katgert
Ommen
1:55:50
43
Aart Ramaker
Marienberg
1:59:37
44
Tonny Haandrikman
Gramsbergen
1:59:37
45
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
2:01:21
46
Stan van den Belt
Zutphen
2:05:29
47
M G A Bekhuis
Geesteren Ov
2:11:58
48
H van Benthem
Geesteren Ov
2:11:58
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Lazet
Zoelen
1:18:01
2
Steven Deram
Roeselare (BEL)
1:18:33
3
Tjibbe de Vries
Oldebroek
1:22:55
4
Dick Sanderman
Rijssen
1:25:01
5
Gerrit Jurjens
Vriezenveen
1:28:12
6
Harry Lanek
Tiel
1:28:33
7
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
1:34:17
8
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:34:42
9
Klaas Dekker
Zaandam
1:34:45
10
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
1:34:56
11
Koos Sijtsema
Wierden
1:35:36
12
Freek Vosjan
Hardenberg
1:36:47
13
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren Ov
1:39:09
14
Roel Roerig
Apeldoorn
1:40:13
15
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:40:45
16
Gerard Koggel
Geesteren Ov
1:41:00
17
F de Lange
Enter
1:41:46
18
Bart Jonkers
Hardenberg
1:42:10
19
Ton Bello
Hattem
1:43:47
20
A van Elburg
Nijverdal
1:44:30
21
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:44:46
22
W Meijerink
Ommen
1:44:55
23
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:45:01
24
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
1:46:19
25
Toin vd Velde
Zwolle
1:47:57
26
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
1:49:40
27
J Schuttert
Amsterdam
1:49:44
28
Abel Wortelboer
Hasselt
1:52:07
29
J Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
1:57:40
30
Bert Berkenbosch
Dedemsvaart
1:58:56
31
Bertus Schutte
Ommen
1:59:31
32
Jaap Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
2:01:04
33
Gerard Bolte
Hardenberg
2:04:03
34
W van Olst
Beilen
2:06:24
35
Jan Holterman
Heino
2:07:00
36
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
2:07:55
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
1:57:58
2
Ina Zandman
Beerzerveld
2:03:20
3
Marlies Hans
Marienberg
2:22:49
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Hornstra
Jellum
1:24:54
2
Marianne Stukker
Zwolle
1:32:45
3
Irina Lebedinskaja
Apeldoorn
1:33:49
4
Gerda Willems
Ommen
1:42:42
5
Rona Meijer
Lutten
1:42:50
6
Tineke Roberg
Beerzerveld
1:54:42
7
Edith Braakman
Ommen
1:56:27
8
Jeanet Overweg - Rosin
Hardenberg
2:02:54
9
Dirkje Zwezerijnen
Beilen
2:03:25
10
Akky Couperus
Tolbert
2:12:21
11
Dineke Rekker
Tolbert
2:21:55
12
Fenny Kanning-Cazemier
Lettelbert
2:23:54
13
GE Waalkes de Vries
Tolbert
2:29:05
MSEN, 10,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Udo Zwijnenberg
Nijverdal
35:27
2
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
36:33
3
Niek Linckens
Ommen
38:36
4
Martin Luiteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
43:25
5
Rene Hulsman
Raalte
49:48
6
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
51:58
7
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
52:18
8
Martin Zweers
Hardenberg
53:52
9
Mamady Konate
Rheeze
53:52
M40, 10,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Bronsink
Oldebroek
38:10
2
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
38:16
3
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
38:33
4
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
38:35
5
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
42:12
6
Evert Spijkerboer
Wezep
42:18
7
Ben Mars
Coevorden
43:09
8
Ben Roeten
Ommen
43:40
9
René Nijkamp
Emst
44:17
10
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
45:52
11
H Lensink
Dalen
46:33
12
Flip Nijhoff
Elburg
47:01
13
Henk Jan Jansen
Ommen
47:20
14
Marco Vlaming
Ommen
48:00
15
JW Marteijn
Nijverdal
49:21
16
Freddy Jansen
Ommen
49:24
17
Henk Horst
Eemnes
49:45
18
Lodewijk Riemeijer
Schoonoord
49:58
19
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
50:53
20
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
51:00
21
Jan Buining
Hardenberg
51:04
22
D vd Wetering
Balkbrug
51:17
23
Piet Berende
Dronten
52:41
24
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
53:55
25
H Spijkerboer
Dalfsen
55:50
26
P Borgman
Dedemsvaart
57:13
27
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
1:10:20
VSEN, 10,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
49:34
2
Hanneke Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
55:40
3
Maaike Scholten
Vinkenbuurt
1:02:15
V35, 10,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marry de Lange
Arrien
54:31
2
Jacqueline Ruizenaar
Hardenberg
55:00
3
Gerry Meier
Hardenberg
1:00:40
4
Rita Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:02:56
5
Geertje Boelen
Zuidwolde Dr
1:03:43
6
Ars Nijhoff
Elburg
1:10:13
7
B Horst-van Harte
Ommen
1:16:31
MSEN, 5,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan den Bakker
Ommen
18:53
2
Manfred Boer
Ommen
19:24
3
Rik Minkjan
Ommen
20:08
4
Marijn de Jonge
Vroomshoop
20:15
5
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
20:58
6
Wilco Lohuis
Raalte
21:20
7
Dion Houtzagers
Itterbeck
23:00
8
Thijs van Lenthe
Hengelo Ov
23:28
9
Tom Minkjan
Ommen
23:44
10
René de Lange
Arrien
30:24
11
Hans de Wilde
Heerde
31:18
12
Esther Kwakkel
Heerde
31:18
M40, 5,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Tolij
Dalfsen
22:01
2
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
22:23
3
Jan Henning
Broekland Ov
23:25
4
Evert Bos
Vriezenveen
24:41
5
Willem van Wijngaarden
Ommen
28:58
VSEN, 5,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Woertink
Ane
21:41
2
Jocelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
22:25
3
Aileen van der Neut
Ommen
28:52
4
Simone Veurink
Ommen
33:20
V35, 5,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aly van Eeken
Bergentheim
30:51
2
Berthilde Veurink
Ommen
34:04
3
Janny Koopman
Hooghalen
41:13
4
Lysbeth de Jonge
Beilen
41:13
www.acovanelderen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
05-04-2005 16:21