Uitslagenlijst Fortis Marathon Utrecht

De Meern - Maandag 28 maart 2005

M40, MARATHON MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (BEL)
2:28:51
2:28:48
2
Willem de Graaf
the Hague Road Runne
2:34:58
2:34:55
3
Franky Beljaars
Dynamica
2:43:25
2:43:23
4
Ronald Hünneman
Loopgroep De Drentsc
2:44:42
2:44:39
5
Fred van Mook
Hellas
2:44:51
2:44:46
6
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
2:48:13
2:48:09
7
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
2:48:33
2:48:29
8
Ron Band
Atverni
2:49:11
2:49:06
9
B Mpetsi-Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
2:51:26
2:51:23
10
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
2:52:11
2:52:03
11
Ron van der Linden
Statina
2:53:52
2:53:46
12
Paul Bierman
AAC
2:53:57
2:53:51
13
Maarten van den Bosch
Cifla
2:54:06
2:53:37
14
Rob de Koning
GAC Hilversum
2:54:56
2:54:36
15
Ronny Van Den Hout
Borgerhout (BEL)
2:54:58
2:54:52
16
Peter Aartse
Loopgroep PK
2:55:06
2:54:57
17
Jan Hollestelle
Veteranen Nederland
2:55:09
2:55:04
18
Henry Verbugt
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:56:01
2:55:58
19
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
2:56:32
2:56:07
20
Rob van Noordt
Olympus '70
2:57:58
2:57:52
21
Johan van Breda
Typhoon
2:59:31
2:59:24
22
Marc Goossens
Herzele (BEL)
3:01:21
3:01:15
23
Ludo Calaerts
Herenthout (BEL)
3:01:21
3:01:03
24
Jan Davelaar
VAV
3:02:34
3:01:52
25
Mark Groote Bromhaar
Veluwe
3:03:59
3:03:49
26
Rob van Pelt
Passaat
3:05:04
3:05:04
27
Hans Trappenburg
Passaat
3:05:05
3:05:05
28
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
3:05:22
3:05:16
29
Kjeld Broekhaus
SV Sportlust
3:06:08
3:06:01
30
Peter Gartner
NEA Volharding
3:06:52
3:06:26
31
Geert Linders
Cifla
3:07:08
3:06:40
32
Laurens Stiekema
Artemis
3:09:27
3:09:12
33
Jan Mulder
Kombijsport
3:10:16
3:10:07
34
Gerard van Breukelen
Clytoneus
3:11:06
3:10:15
35
IJme Woensdrecht
Groningen Atletiek
3:12:16
3:11:29
36
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
3:12:42
3:12:03
37
Adrie Tol
AV Haarlem
3:13:10
3:12:28
38
Arend Hollebeek
TTW
3:14:03
3:13:36
39
Grigore Cilipic
Moldavië
3:16:35
3:15:55
40
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
3:19:12
3:18:30
41
Pieter-Jan Paarlberg
TAS '82
3:19:17
3:19:06
42
Johan De Tender
Belsele(sint-niklaas
3:19:19
3:18:53
43
Roland Robinson
HAC
3:19:21
3:19:05
44
Jaap Koning
Kombijsport
3:20:04
3:19:54
45
René Bouwmeester
Zaanland
3:20:55
3:20:50
46
Olvier DeBacker
Mouscron (BEL)
3:21:26
3:20:38
47
Jack van de Sande
AVR '90
3:23:27
3:22:45
48
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
3:23:33
3:23:22
49
Carli van der Burg
AV '47
3:23:39
3:23:28
50
Richard Hol
Triathlon
3:23:53
3:23:46
51
Gilles Visser
Kombijsport
3:24:49
3:24:40
52
Koert Velders
AV Gouda
3:24:50
3:24:27
53
Patrick Dierendonck
Wevelgem (BEL)
3:25:45
3:25:05
54
Klaas Keizer
Friesland
3:29:35
3:29:25
55
Fred van Tilborg
DAK
3:31:32
3:31:24
56
René Ikink
Spirit Lelystad
3:33:02
3:32:50
57
Glyn Morris
Gravesend (GBR)
3:33:24
3:31:58
58
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere '81
3:34:38
3:34:14
59
Peter Tauber
Suomi
3:35:24
3:34:38
60
Wilco Witte
Triathlon
3:38:09
3:37:49
61
Perry van Dijk
Phanos
3:38:46
3:37:23
62
Jan Ruiter
Fivelstreek
3:41:06
3:40:34
63
Ronald Moska
AAC '61
3:42:56
3:42:48
64
Ton Tyssen
Loopgroep PK
3:44:05
3:43:31
65
Dick Filius
Veteranen Nederland
3:44:22
3:43:43
66
Marc Stevens
Arlon (BEL)
3:49:42
3:48:35
67
Remco Barkhuis
Waterland
3:50:30
3:49:38
68
Luuk Espeldoorn
Spurt '88
3:53:51
3:53:29
69
Sjon Verbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:54:00
3:52:58
70
Gerard Linde
Hellas
3:54:03
3:52:53
71
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
3:56:42
3:56:28
72
Hans Klünder
Artemis
3:58:56
3:58:12
73
Eric ten Feld
ACW '66
4:00:18
3:59:13
74
Freddy Wolthers
Aquilo
4:02:47
4:01:57
75
Adri Dekker
AAC '61
4:06:15
4:05:51
76
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
4:07:26
4:06:26
77
Paul ten Zijthoff
Typhoon
4:20:22
4:18:53
78
Martin Cevat
AV Monnickendam
4:26:58
4:25:37
79
Jean-Charles Cailliez
Aubers (FRA)
4:27:24
4:26:35
M45, MARATHON MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René van Kaam
Lionitas
2:40:18
2:40:14
2
Jan Sijtsma
LAAC Twente
2:46:36
2:46:31
3
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
2:48:01
2:47:55
4
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
2:49:12
2:49:04
5
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
2:51:01
2:50:47
6
Peter van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runne
2:51:33
2:51:29
7
Bas Prins
Veteranen Nederland
2:52:15
2:52:11
8
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
2:54:47
2:54:42
9
Ben van Esch
Veteranen Nederland
2:56:37
2:56:23
10
Theo van Rossum
AKU
2:57:07
2:56:40
11
Benny Geens
Herenthout (BEL)
2:58:21
2:58:04
12
Jan-Hendrik Hutten
Spurt '88
2:58:42
2:58:28
13
Rene van Vliet
Veluwe
2:59:42
2:59:28
14
Johan Baas
De Veenlopers
3:02:44
3:02:17
15
Ko Heij
SC Reeuwijk
3:03:58
3:03:28
16
Doeke Otter
Impala
3:05:20
3:05:07
17
Jan Oskam
AV '47
3:05:37
3:05:31
18
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
3:06:18
3:05:51
19
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
3:06:32
3:06:20
20
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
3:10:35
3:10:27
21
Henk de Graaf
De Veenlopers
3:12:46
3:12:35
22
Eric Sierens
Maldegem (BEL)
3:13:22
3:12:56
23
Pierre-Antoine Thieffr
Lezennes (FRA)
3:14:31
3:14:23
24
Harry Suyker
De Koplopers
3:14:39
3:14:25
25
Kobus Hennipman
Suomi
3:14:52
3:14:27
26
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
3:17:39
3:16:46
27
Wim Hoogendoorn
Running Athletic Poi
3:18:28
3:17:33
28
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
3:20:21
3:20:04
29
Marinus Balkenende
Middelburg
3:21:18
3:20:59
30
Jack Paassen
AAC '61
3:21:25
3:20:46
31
Wil Hovy
Veteranen Nederland
3:21:35
3:21:22
32
Wolfgang Vogt
Monheim-Baumberg (GE
3:22:45
3:22:15
33
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
3:24:12
3:23:44
34
Rene Spitteler
AV Aalsmeer
3:24:14
3:23:46
35
Bart Damen
Loopgroep PK
3:24:33
3:23:26
36
Egbert Meilink
Spurt '88
3:24:40
3:24:24
37
Martin Huijbers
Tilburg Road Runners
3:24:54
3:24:42
38
Frans Snijder
Atverni
3:25:33
3:25:05
39
Joop Godwaldt
Loopgroep Beilen
3:25:52
3:25:35
40
Nico Noort
NEA Volharding
3:27:02
3:26:26
41
Paul van der Zande
GAC Hilversum
3:27:05
3:26:57
42
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:28:57
3:28:23
43
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
3:29:35
3:29:25
44
Klaas Schaafsma
Triathlon
3:31:14
3:31:00
45
Norbert Ebbert
Bad Wildungen (GER)
3:31:50
3:31:50
46
Sjaak Overbeek
Aquilo
3:32:09
3:31:58
47
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
3:33:34
3:32:37
48
Louis Rutten
Atverni
3:34:27
3:33:32
49
Dirk Moerman
Veteranen Nederland
3:35:04
3:34:53
50
Jan van der Wel
Fit
3:36:41
3:36:20
51
Jan de Beer
Atledo
3:42:49
3:42:40
52
Laas Bonnema
Friesland
3:42:54
3:42:11
53
Herman Weening
Spurt '88
3:43:58
3:43:28
54
Eddy Olthoff
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:48:47
3:48:23
55
Hans de Ree
Hellas
3:49:52
3:48:29
56
Peter Slijderink
Loopgroep PK
3:50:05
3:49:14
57
Adrie Scholten
Pallas '67
3:52:16
3:51:43
58
Johan Pors
Energie
3:53:48
3:53:07
59
André Verstrynge
Maldegem (BEL)
3:54:25
3:53:58
60
Ruud Kok
AV '34
3:54:38
3:53:39
61
Marc Germonpre
Gent (BEL)
3:55:59
3:55:34
62
Jan van Zaanen
AV Monnickendam
3:58:42
3:57:20
63
Jan van Roekel
Climax
3:58:53
3:58:06
64
Henny Tol
Hollandia
3:59:08
3:58:27
65
Richard Aue
Athlos
4:00:10
3:59:01
66
Reginald Janki
Zaanland
4:01:56
4:01:21
67
Jos van der Maarel
Passaat
4:04:52
4:04:15
68
Jan Boghaert
Gentbrugge (BEL)
4:11:53
4:11:08
69
Marc Schouppe
Ternat (BEL)
4:12:36
4:12:01
70
Willem Mütze
RWV
4:15:53
4:14:28
71
Rob Steyger
Veteranen Nederland
4:22:43
4:21:23
72
Brian Mills
Herefordshire (GBR)
4:24:19
4:23:39
73
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
4:28:18
4:27:48
M50, MARATHON MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
George van Gorkum
AV Nijmegen
2:44:38
2:44:35
2
Paul Vos
Triathlon
2:45:56
2:45:51
3
Bert Janssen
Cifla
2:53:43
2:53:27
4
Eef Kooman
Flakkee
2:55:04
2:54:57
5
Willem Houg
Parthenon
2:58:37
2:58:29
6
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
2:59:13
2:59:04
7
Kor van de Polder
Veteranen Nederland
3:03:36
3:03:24
8
Edmond Dieu
Kortessem (BEL)
3:03:54
3:03:41
9
Kees Landman
NSL
3:04:55
3:04:45
10
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
3:06:00
3:05:45
11
Henk van Zandvoort
Veteranen Nederland
3:07:29
3:07:12
12
Klaas Abrahams
Veteranen Nederland
3:07:45
3:07:39
13
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
3:07:58
3:07:50
14
Hans Pleij
Rijnsoever
3:10:26
3:09:58
15
Dré Brosens
Gloria
3:11:20
3:10:55
16
Richard Clijsters
Bree (BEL)
3:12:06
3:11:27
17
Herman Kemerink op Sch
LAAC Twente
3:12:23
3:12:16
18
Luc Tacq
Wevelgem (BEL)
3:14:28
3:14:14
19
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
3:15:01
3:14:52
20
Frans Michielsen
Morkhoven (BEL)
3:15:03
3:15:03
21
Henk Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
3:15:39
3:15:11
22
Gert Admiraal
TTW
3:15:41
3:15:15
23
Ludovic Raeymaekers
Mortsel (BEL)
3:16:34
3:15:44
24
Henk Blokker
DEM
3:18:26
3:18:06
25
Bert Wolsleger
Typhoon
3:19:42
3:19:18
26
Abe Postema
Fit
3:19:50
3:19:34
27
Adri Koole
Dynamica
3:20:18
3:19:55
28
Henk Visser
Veteranen Nederland
3:25:16
3:24:41
29
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
3:25:53
3:25:13
30
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
3:26:27
3:25:51
31
Jaques Laurent
Baudour (BEL)
3:26:35
3:25:50
32
Benn Hoekman
Impala
3:27:01
3:26:40
33
Wilbert Roeleveld
Ron Clarke
3:27:01
3:26:50
34
Frans Moking
Atverni
3:27:25
3:26:58
35
Alois Hesselink
Argo
3:29:30
3:28:26
36
Ton Wever
Hera
3:29:36
3:29:31
37
Berend Bakker
Passaat
3:34:06
3:33:03
38
Chris Draijer
Impala
3:36:13
3:35:52
39
Albert Guirche
Boussu (BEL)
3:41:19
3:40:34
40
Gerard van Tol
SC Reeuwijk
3:42:33
3:41:57
41
Toon van Vlimmeren
LVA Plantaris
3:43:07
3:42:27
42
Cor Hoogendoorn
Antilope
3:43:47
3:42:46
43
Cees van Delft
SC Reeuwijk
3:44:29
3:44:19
44
Eiltjo Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
3:46:22
3:46:11
45
Ton Weijters
Veteranen Nederland
3:47:18
3:46:08
46
Cees van Reemst
TION
3:48:20
3:47:09
47
Dirk Schipper
Veteranen Nederland
3:48:44
3:48:17
48
Fred van Rossum
AKU
3:48:53
3:48:03
49
Bruno van Rijsingen
Prins Hendrik
3:49:00
3:48:27
50
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
3:49:08
3:48:23
51
Dick Everwijn
Spirit Lelystad
3:51:01
3:50:23
52
Siebe Turksma
GAC Hilversum
3:51:23
3:51:10
53
Klaus Neumann
Stuttgart (GER)
3:53:27
3:52:33
54
Thijs Bruinenberg
AAC
3:53:32
3:52:43
55
Rene Uijlen
Nijmegen
3:55:26
3:53:51
56
Freddy Vanhoucke
Wevelgem (BEL)
3:58:13
3:57:31
57
James Schatz
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
3:59:41
3:58:18
58
Boetje Pattirane
Sprint
4:00:14
3:59:09
59
Kees Hoeben
Hylas
4:00:46
3:59:47
60
Wim Lipman
Parthenon
4:04:31
4:03:45
61
Dion Joosten
Veteranen Nederland
4:04:42
4:04:28
62
Clemens van Wilgenburg
GAC Hilversum
4:15:34
4:14:48
63
Piet van 't Klooster
Zuidwal
4:15:47
4:14:20
64
Bert de Jong
the Hague Road Runne
4:52:07
4:50:45
M55, MARATHON MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Teuwen
Balen (BEL)
2:50:48
2:50:41
2
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
2:56:16
2:56:10
3
Harry Kemperman
THOR
3:09:07
3:08:55
4
Adrie van Etten
THOR
3:12:12
3:12:02
5
Evert de Graaf
Altis
3:13:26
3:13:12
6
Heinrich von Nahmen
Alpen (GER)
3:13:46
3:13:03
7
Leen Harkes
AV '47
3:16:18
3:16:08
8
Gerard Albers
AV Aalsmeer
3:17:21
3:17:15
9
Jans Vincent
AV Rijssen
3:21:28
3:20:48
10
Michiel Kastermans
Hanzesport
3:21:50
3:21:39
11
Jacques van Emmerik
Haarlemmermeer
3:25:48
3:25:19
12
Jan Zuurmond
Olympus '70
3:26:20
3:26:12
13
Marcel van der Plas
Zuidwal
3:36:33
3:36:16
14
Wim van Amerongen
Ron Clarke
3:37:03
3:37:00
15
Frans Kraan
Startbaan
3:37:19
3:37:12
16
Rene Westra
AV Castricum
3:37:38
3:37:29
17
Cees van Beek
SC Reeuwijk
3:38:15
3:37:46
18
Jan van Maren
Veteranen Nederland
3:44:28
3:43:32
19
Ron van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
3:47:42
3:47:26
20
Adri van Tilburg
TTW
3:48:15
3:47:32
21
Bert de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
3:49:34
3:48:45
22
Leo van Gelder
Veteranen Nederland
3:51:41
3:51:07
23
John Geres
Passaat
3:51:47
3:50:42
24
Mart Verboord
Prins Hendrik
3:55:02
3:54:28
25
Jan de Geus
Hercules
3:55:05
3:54:26
26
Cor Stuivenberg
De Veenlopers
3:56:43
3:55:19
27
Piet Beijer
Dynamica
3:59:37
3:59:24
28
Joop van Veenendaal
Hellas
4:06:01
4:04:51
29
Jef Janssen
Bree (BEL)
4:14:32
4:13:53
30
Rob Salomonson
Spirit Lelystad
4:15:48
4:15:00
31
Rienk Hendriks
AV Houten
4:20:58
4:19:45
32
Gerrit Hersevoort
VAV
4:29:51
4:28:33
33
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
4:30:58
4:29:36
34
Co de Jong
RWV
4:46:34
4:45:08
M60, MARATHON MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Nillessen
Cifla
3:09:34
3:09:29
2
Wil van Zantvoort
AV Weert
3:11:08
3:10:53
3
Fred Tap
Hellas
3:15:44
3:15:30
4
Ger van Hoek
Hellas
3:16:44
3:16:35
5
Joop Lasseur
Delta Sport
3:18:23
3:17:46
6
Jan Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
3:18:44
3:18:35
7
Harvy van Hauten
Veteranen Nederland
3:19:06
3:18:52
8
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
3:22:29
3:22:18
9
Hans Wouters
HAC
3:24:54
3:24:38
10
Henk Stienstra
Trias
3:25:59
3:25:56
11
Lammert Visscher
Veteranen Nederland
3:34:29
3:33:48
12
Adrie Verbree
Antilope
3:35:18
3:34:19
13
Cees Methorst
Veteranen Nederland
3:41:10
3:40:14
14
Jaap Klomp
Zaanland
3:44:23
3:43:11
15
Bert de Wit
AAV '36
3:46:05
3:45:49
16
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
Veteranen Nederland
3:47:16
3:46:41
17
Arie van den Bremer
Altis
3:48:08
3:46:57
18
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
4:00:30
3:59:22
19
Jan Kooy
Hylas
4:04:48
4:03:50
20
Dick van Es
the Hague Road Runne
4:06:11
4:04:54
21
Hans R R van der Mark
AAC '61
4:06:15
4:05:51
22
Juriaan de Bruijn
Veteranen Nederland
4:13:50
4:12:43
23
Joop Groenewegen
Veteranen Nederland
4:38:42
4:37:03
24
Arie Blom
NEA Volharding
4:49:04
4:47:44
25
Piet van der Kroft
RWV
4:49:55
4:48:30
26
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
5:17:58
5:17:08
M65, MARATHON MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Leeuwangh
Fortuna
3:18:33
3:18:13
2
Harrie Loijens
Achil '87
3:37:34
3:37:08
3
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
3:38:21
3:38:17
4
Rudi Ten
Friesland
3:59:00
3:57:54
5
Harm Spijker
Veteranen Nederland
4:04:58
4:04:41
6
Henk Breunesse
Veteranen Nederland
4:07:04
4:06:37
7
Gert Wouters
Running Athletic Poi
4:13:22
4:12:22
8
Hugo W Ruediger
Wien (AUT)
4:16:51
4:15:31
9
Hessel Schepen
Veteranen Nederland
4:29:33
4:29:04
10
Leon Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
4:29:36
4:28:37
11
Jos Hopman
Veteranen Nederland
4:40:57
4:39:25
V35, MARATHON MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tatjana Perapelkina
Schinnen
2:40:51
2:40:46
2
Marlien van Beek
LADB
3:04:52
3:04:48
3
Simone Guikema
GAC Hilversum
3:10:29
3:10:25
4
Petra Rasenberg
Scheldesport
3:15:04
3:14:47
5
Mirjam Duivenvoorden
Veteranen Nederland
3:20:54
3:20:24
6
Isabelle Hesse
Arlon (BEL)
4:13:02
4:11:55
V40, MARATHON MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly Zigenhorn
AVR '69
3:12:31
3:12:19
2
Christine D'haene
Deurne (BEL)
3:28:25
3:27:35
3
Mirjam Olthoff
DEM
3:31:44
3:31:25
4
Sieta van Kervel
Prins Hendrik
3:34:38
3:34:25
5
Ellen Droste
Suomi
3:44:26
3:43:53
6
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
3:49:13
3:48:11
7
Winy Grent
Hollandia
4:00:31
3:59:42
8
Corine Mandersloot
Ron Clarke
4:01:31
4:01:13
9
Gerda van der Veen
Veteranen Nederland
4:11:17
4:10:08
10
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
4:24:17
4:23:31
11
Evelyn Schipper
Loopgroep Bedum
4:34:06
4:33:25
12
Tinie Witte
Triathlon
4:42:28
4:42:07
13
Riek Harteveld-Dokter
Climax
4:50:52
4:49:34
V45, MARATHON MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
3:06:19
3:05:55
2
Anne Rindt
PSV
3:15:05
3:15:01
3
Magda Vanmol
Herenthout (BEL)
3:19:08
3:18:50
4
Marion van de Veerdonk
Veteranen Nederland
3:26:14
3:25:29
5
Elly Buijvoets
LAAC Twente
3:26:30
3:25:58
6
Mieke Kuilder
De Sperwers
3:31:14
3:30:10
7
Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel
Triathlon
3:33:29
3:33:22
8
Tini Visker
Artemis
3:38:36
3:37:52
9
Elly Ouwerkerk
Typhoon
3:43:02
3:42:08
10
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
3:43:35
3:42:48
11
Paulien Adamse
Pallas '67
3:52:52
3:51:52
12
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
3:52:58
3:51:59
13
Ini Wieringa
Veteranen Nederland
3:53:23
3:52:19
14
Angela de Jong-Gilmour
Voorne Atletiek
3:55:57
3:55:30
15
Marjan de Bruin
AKU
3:56:45
3:56:16
16
Annie van Heiningen
the Hague Road Runne
3:58:40
3:58:07
17
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:00:18
3:59:00
18
Lenie Vonk
Waterweg
4:50:04
4:48:37
V50, MARATHON MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
3:21:22
3:20:55
2
Hanneke Lieverse
Veteranen Nederland
3:26:50
3:26:01
3
Rita Van Aert
Minderhout (BEL)
3:32:22
3:31:24
4
Bea Weijers
Avantri
3:34:43
3:34:03
5
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Ron Clarke
3:35:24
3:35:18
6
Marianne Verhaart
Veteranen Nederland
3:35:43
3:34:44
7
Truus Joosten
ACW '66
3:35:58
3:35:50
8
Jeannine Liebrand
AV Nijmegen
3:46:13
3:45:46
9
Lenie van Kleven
Veteranen Nederland
3:48:52
3:48:26
10
Mieke Holtrop
Blenheim (NZL)
3:53:29
3:52:19
11
Emmy Molhoek-Halkema
Antilope
3:54:27
3:53:29
12
Elisabeth Gies
Ron Clarke
4:24:08
4:23:12
13
Lies de Vries-Groen
AV '55
4:53:09
4:52:13
V55, MARATHON MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
3:18:27
3:18:22
2
Anne van Dijk
Veteranen Nederland
3:23:18
3:23:14
3
Els Raap
Kombijsport
3:32:19
3:32:09
4
Ria van Weezep-Brusche
Spirit Lelystad
3:47:42
3:47:26
5
Huguette Declercq
Dynamica
3:53:55
3:53:30
6
Babs Roeleveld
SC Reeuwijk
4:00:00
3:59:52
7
Lilian Schreuder
AV Castricum
4:08:12
4:07:42
8
Bets Gerritsen-Amerong
Ron Clarke
4:17:26
4:17:20
MREC, MARATHON MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter Senaeve
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
3:00:10
2:59:29
2
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
3:04:52
3:04:47
3
Frankie Leus
Herenthout (BEL)
3:05:53
3:05:28
4
Luc De Jaeger-Braet
Watervliet (BEL)
3:07:17
3:06:38
5
Kees Louwers
Hazerswoude Dorp
3:08:59
3:08:48
6
Jan van de Brug
Hoevelaken
3:11:06
3:10:56
7
Dave Dijkhuis
Utrecht
3:11:45
3:10:13
8
Willem de Gouw
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:13:17
3:12:21
9
Leo van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:13:49
3:12:53
10
Tijmen den Ouden
Boskoop
3:13:59
3:13:49
11
Henk Geilen
Munstergeleen
3:14:32
3:13:26
12
Peter Wolswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:14:37
3:14:12
13
Frank van Erp
Leidschendam
3:14:52
3:14:37
14
Koen Missinne
Laarne (BEL)
3:15:12
3:14:58
15
Henk van Laar
De Meern
3:15:19
3:14:37
16
Henk Derks
Haarlem
3:16:07
3:15:53
17
Alle Uitvlugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:16:37
3:15:31
18
Bart Wuyts
Izegem (BEL)
3:17:06
3:16:10
19
Chris de Vries
Santpoort-Zuid
3:17:08
3:16:30
20
Martin van de Bijllaar
Zoetermeer
3:17:28
3:17:09
21
Jaap Burgers
Alkmaar
3:18:05
3:17:44
22
Koos Veefkind
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:18:32
3:17:39
23
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
3:18:56
3:18:28
24
Dirk Matthys
Herentals (BEL)
3:20:03
3:19:56
25
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
3:20:39
3:20:11
26
Cees van Soestbergen
Amerongen
3:20:43
3:20:21
27
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
3:21:21
3:20:54
28
Kees Guijt
Katwijk Zh
3:21:22
3:20:21
29
Gertjan van der Meij
Katwijk Zh
3:21:57
3:21:25
30
Peet Jansen
Maasland
3:22:10
3:21:50
31
Kees Reijerkerk
Diemen
3:22:17
3:21:42
32
Gerard Vos
Rotterdam
3:22:19
3:21:43
33
Bernard van den Berg
Leusden
3:22:27
3:22:04
34
Jouke de Vries
Groningen
3:22:31
3:21:45
35
Bert Smelt
Barneveld
3:22:46
3:22:18
36
Leen Vogel
Soest
3:22:52
3:21:50
37
Ben van den Maagdenber
Etten-Leur
3:23:27
3:22:44
38
Piet Overbeek
De Meern
3:23:50
3:22:45
39
Henk Smit
Froombosch
3:24:12
3:23:17
40
George de Wit
Gouderak
3:24:48
3:24:25
41
Martin van Steenis
Den Helder
3:25:31
3:25:07
42
Frank de Groot
Soest
3:25:36
3:25:01
43
Jan van Nuenen
Utrecht
3:26:04
3:25:57
44
Olivier Roelandts
Brussel (BEL)
3:26:21
3:25:53
45
Aad Hamoen
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:26:36
3:26:13
46
Koen Meynen
Balen (BEL)
3:26:37
3:25:54
47
Luc Verachten
Balen (BEL)
3:26:37
3:25:55
48
Herman van Haaren
Tilburg
3:27:28
3:26:59
49
Hans van Santen
Velp Gld
3:27:32
3:26:16
50
Jan Schaafsma
Zeewolde
3:28:16
3:28:01
51
Ab van der Roest
Veenendaal
3:28:25
3:27:28
52
Willem Haitink
Bilthoven
3:28:33
3:27:41
53
Arie Cuppen
Wageningen
3:28:54
3:28:21
54
Adrie Louwers
Oirschot
3:29:17
3:28:20
55
Wil van Erp
Kortenhoef
3:29:23
3:28:20
56
Erik de Man
Heerenveen
3:29:32
3:28:45
57
Huub Amendt
Herkenbosch
3:29:34
3:28:32
58
Lau Visser
Vlaardingen
3:29:35
3:28:46
59
Edo Nugteren
Amsterdam
3:29:36
3:28:36
60
Alwin Oerlemans
Woerden
3:29:40
3:29:17
61
Hans Jalink
Spijkenisse
3:30:20
3:30:07
62
Rudolf Hoogenveen
Zeist
3:30:33
3:29:41
63
Sjaak Boon
Venhuizen
3:31:29
3:30:48
64
Hans Tomassen
Harderwijk
3:31:31
3:31:22
65
Paul van Os
Ede Gld
3:31:50
3:31:13
66
Rob Schipper
Wognum
3:32:10
3:31:49
67
Stan Nefs
Lepelstraat
3:32:31
3:32:23
68
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
3:32:53
3:32:25
69
Pieter Verhorst
Bodegraven
3:33:04
3:32:29
70
Andre Sterkenburg
Odijk
3:33:07
3:32:34
71
Kees Boon
Amersfoort
3:33:14
3:32:50
72
Fred Sturm
Almere
3:33:41
3:33:23
73
Corné Rijnen
Roermond
3:34:13
3:32:50
74
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
3:34:34
3:33:37
75
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
3:34:42
3:34:30
76
Harrie Nusselder
Doetinchem
3:36:42
3:35:39
77
Adrie van der Maat
Bunnik
3:36:48
3:35:46
78
Koen Bijl
Herwijnen
3:36:52
3:35:49
79
Philip van 't Riet
Garmerwolde
3:37:12
3:35:39
80
Peter van der Woude
Purmerend
3:37:17
3:36:22
81
Rob Tieleman
Nieuw Lekkerland
3:37:28
3:36:32
82
Ron Lettinga
Soest
3:38:22
3:37:28
83
Marnix Vandenberghe
Louvain-la-Neuve (BE
3:38:24
3:37:16
84
Alun Jones
Voorhout
3:39:08
3:38:45
85
David van Toor
Appeltern
3:39:18
3:38:29
86
Karel Glaser
Oegstgeest
3:39:34
3:38:53
87
Paul Ebben
Heusden gem Heusden
3:39:41
3:38:47
88
Henk van Elst
Veenendaal
3:39:50
3:38:18
89
Gijs van Korlaar
Soest
3:39:59
3:39:55
90
Aeilt Roelfsema
Onstwedde
3:40:09
3:39:03
91
Ynze de Vries
Assen
3:40:20
3:39:49
92
Hans Donatz
Huizen
3:40:28
3:39:22
93
Hennie van Doorn
Nieuwegein
3:40:42
3:39:37
94
Rob Schuit
Maarssen
3:40:44
3:39:52
95
Huub van de Maat
Bunnik
3:40:46
3:39:43
96
Wim Bangert
Linschoten
3:40:51
3:40:29
97
Marcel van Burgsteden
Groningen
3:41:27
3:39:52
98
Alex Colijn
Maarssen
3:41:39
3:40:56
99
Tjeu Souren
Utrecht
3:41:51
3:41:13
100
Richard Mooyman
Amsterdam
3:42:04
3:40:40
101
Arie de Jong
Vleuten
3:42:13
3:41:38
102
Cornelis Aurel
Sint-laureins (BEL)
3:42:19
3:41:33
103
Gerrie Gijsbers
Wijchen
3:42:25
3:42:08
104
Henk Voorbij
Leiden
3:42:34
3:41:27
105
Pierre van Gogh
Asten
3:42:46
3:41:52
106
Arno Vermeulen
Bunnik
3:42:47
3:41:43
107
George-Jan Blok
Nieuwehorne
3:43:03
3:42:37
108
Hans Blom
De Goorn
3:43:17
3:42:38
109
Ronald Kelderman
Bennekom
3:43:32
3:43:14
110
Toon van Haperen
Enschede
3:43:48
3:43:34
111
Sjaquo van Houte
Bunnik
3:43:48
3:42:48
112
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:43:51
3:42:48
113
Ko Halff
Wormerveer
3:43:53
3:42:39
114
Peter Nibbelke
Houten
3:43:57
3:42:34
115
Sjaak van der Linden
Hoofddorp
3:44:07
3:43:06
116
Theo Spijker
Garmerwolde
3:44:19
3:42:48
117
Peter van der Hulst
Amsterdam
3:44:22
3:43:17
118
Romke Smeman
Erica
3:44:39
3:43:27
119
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
3:44:45
3:44:10
120
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
3:46:03
3:45:22
121
Bart Boon
Utrecht
3:46:20
3:45:22
122
Henk van 't Land
Landgraaf
3:46:39
3:46:17
123
Kees Poppelaar
Ulvenhout
3:47:53
3:46:50
124
Stephan van der Gun
Vleuten
3:47:56
3:47:21
125
Klaas Schutter
Heiligerlee
3:48:04
3:46:57
126
Roel van Kuppevelt
Zeist
3:48:20
3:47:14
127
Patrick Acx
Wevelgem (BEL)
3:48:21
3:47:39
128
Eric Okhuijsen
Leusden
3:48:23
3:47:56
129
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
3:48:36
3:47:33
130
John Lievestro
Woerden
3:48:56
3:48:19
131
Andre de Vreede
Amersfoort
3:49:09
3:47:57
132
Kees de Koning
Nieuwegein
3:49:38
3:49:01
133
Ad Kruik
Ede Gld
3:50:50
3:50:11
134
Wisse Zantema
Heeg
3:51:10
3:51:01
135
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
3:51:25
3:50:06
136
Peter Veneman
Meppel
3:51:47
3:50:19
137
Piet Graafland
Waddinxveen
3:52:11
3:51:14
138
Paul Wegener
Eemnes
3:52:24
3:51:20
139
Alex Hendriks
Wichmond
3:52:29
3:51:58
140
Ed van Renswouw
Soest
3:53:20
3:52:11
141
Cees de Jong
Gouda
3:53:23
3:52:04
142
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
3:53:23
3:53:01
143
Hylke Veenstra
Groningen
3:54:02
3:53:28
144
Jan Verdonkschot
Veenoord
3:54:11
3:52:56
145
Jan Geerling
Bodegraven
3:54:25
3:54:12
146
John van 't Verlaat
Nunspeet
3:54:37
3:53:28
147
Loek Lips
Breda
3:54:41
3:53:27
148
Boudewijn Meurs
Soest
3:55:21
3:54:17
149
WMJ Vreeke
Wijchen
3:55:25
3:54:05
150
David Maddison
Hilversum
3:55:36
3:55:15
151
J Tier
Almere
3:55:37
3:54:47
152
Frank Walrave
's-Gravenhage
3:55:42
3:54:36
153
Wim Steunenberg
Groningen
3:55:56
3:55:20
154
Hans Bruinsma
Dongen
3:55:57
3:55:26
155
Michael Eversden
Schouwerzijl
3:56:04
3:55:00
156
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
3:56:08
3:54:43
157
Bert Kuiper
Waddinxveen
3:56:23
3:55:25
158
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
3:56:53
3:56:34
159
Jim Hagenstein
Weesp
3:57:02
3:56:20
160
Jan Koyen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
3:57:06
3:55:46
161
Marc Van Keymolen
Steenokkerzeel (BEL)
3:57:12
3:56:51
162
Henk Ruitenberg
Putten
3:57:14
3:56:03
163
André Batenburg
Zoetermeer
3:57:15
3:55:40
164
Pier Hulsmans
Zonhoven (BEL)
3:57:46
3:56:58
165
Martin Bosman
Rotterdam
3:57:53
3:57:05
166
Henk Edelman
Deventer
3:57:57
3:57:51
167
Nanno Rombeek
Oostzaan
3:58:08
3:57:17
168
Rudiger Vandenbossche
Sint-laureins (BEL)
3:58:12
3:57:26
169
Piet Vonk
Harderwijk
3:58:41
3:57:35
170
André Markovic
Vleuten
3:58:43
3:58:08
171
Jaap van der Pol
Assen
3:58:50
3:58:19
172
Etienne van Rossum
's-Heerenberg
3:58:56
3:57:46
173
Albert Nooijen
Helmond
3:58:56
3:58:39
174
Dirk Hakvoort
Krommenie
3:59:12
3:58:19
175
Bram de Jong
Nijmegen
3:59:20
3:57:49
176
Durk Jan Vogelenzang
3:59:22
3:57:42
177
Ruud van Zelst
Nieuwegein
3:59:30
3:58:35
178
Clive Anderson
Enschede
3:59:30
3:58:33
179
Kees Heil
Apeldoorn
3:59:38
3:58:27
180
Rob Schmidt
Bergen op Zoom
3:59:41
3:59:16
181
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
3:59:42
3:58:23
182
Wim Beekman
Zoetermeer
3:59:43
3:59:09
183
Teun Bakker
Nieuwkoop
3:59:44
3:59:07
184
Cheng Liu
Velserbroek
4:00:07
3:58:47
185
Willem van Stormbroek
Putten
4:00:09
3:58:58
186
Johan Verheyen
Hoogstraten Wortel (
4:00:11
3:58:51
187
Wim Hogentoren
Amsterdam
4:00:17
3:59:00
188
C de Schipper
Hoofddorp
4:00:20
3:58:42
189
Hans Rietveld
Stolwijk
4:00:47
4:00:14
190
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
4:00:58
4:00:01
191
Karel Van Loo
Hofstade (BEL)
4:02:34
4:02:13
192
Henri Lankveld
Gaanderen
4:02:37
4:01:09
193
Chris Mijer
Oostvoorne
4:02:37
4:02:11
194
Chris Spoore
Overpelt (BEL)
4:04:05
4:03:00
195
Jacob van Berkel
Rhenen
4:04:26
4:03:08
196
Harry van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
4:04:47
4:04:15
197
Ton van Rossum
Wilnis
4:06:14
4:04:47
198
Fred Tjallema
Naarden
4:07:00
4:05:38
199
Johan van Hoevelaak
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:07:04
4:06:37
200
Peter Lissenberg
Werkhoven
4:07:05
4:06:40
201
Jan Janssen
Venhuizen
4:07:24
4:06:42
202
Loek Leenen
Utrecht
4:07:38
4:07:20
203
Jan Voorwinden
Waddinxveen
4:07:55
4:07:42
204
Paul Nauta
Wijchen
4:08:41
4:07:20
205
Werner Nijdam
Lelystad
4:11:31
4:10:53
206
Ron de Korte
Houten
4:12:00
4:10:30
207
Wim Mertens
Dongen
4:12:07
4:11:36
208
Rini ter Veen
De Krim
4:12:48
4:12:16
209
Eric Desmet
Oostende (BEL)
4:13:14
4:12:25
210
Ton van der Borg
Oosterhout Nb
4:13:16
4:12:27
211
Franky Kermaire
Gentbrugge (BEL)
4:13:21
4:12:37
212
Rene Dantuma
Groningen
4:13:43
4:12:04
213
Paul Ruys
Houten
4:13:55
4:13:03
214
Hans van Waarde
Heemstede
4:13:56
4:12:22
215
John Noordermeer
Woensdrecht
4:14:11
4:13:18
216
Ronald Dorenbos
Culemborg
4:14:17
4:12:57
217
Erik de Vos
Krommenie
4:14:22
4:13:30
218
Ruben van Groeningen
Warnsveld
4:15:06
4:13:28
219
Claus Roemeon
Apeldoorn
4:15:16
4:13:42
220
Jan van den Hoek
Dieren
4:15:21
4:13:52
221
Hans Raalte
almere
4:15:21
4:14:31
222
Willem Rietveld
Huizen
4:15:50
4:14:23
223
Willem Mutze
Amsterdam
4:15:53
4:14:27
224
Wim Kemme
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:16:45
4:15:25
225
Johan Haarbosch
Oosteind
4:17:36
4:17:06
226
Jan Kees Parie
Utrecht
4:18:32
4:18:10
227
Tonny Valk
Hasselt
4:18:45
4:18:45
228
Dick Telman
Nieuwleusen
4:18:45
4:17:43
229
Roelof Sondaar
Staphorst
4:18:45
4:17:43
230
Ben Schimmel
Hasselt
4:18:45
4:17:43
231
Albert de Boer
Staphorst
4:18:46
4:18:46
232
Theo Koster
Putten
4:18:55
4:17:35
233
Koos van den Wijngaard
Hilversum
4:19:09
4:18:23
234
Arnold van Bruggen
Soest
4:20:55
4:19:16
235
Kees van den Broek
Hilvarenbeek
4:20:58
4:20:13
236
Theo Kortleve
Dordrecht
4:21:01
4:19:36
237
Barend Borgstijn
Ter Aar
4:21:42
4:20:01
238
Gerrit Voorneveld
Amsterdam
4:21:51
4:20:59
239
Rien de Koning
Dordrecht
4:22:31
4:21:06
240
Henk Pothoven
Nijkerk Gld
4:22:31
4:21:12
241
Johan de Ridder
Houten
4:22:46
4:21:34
242
Cor van Engelen
Breda
4:23:48
4:22:34
243
Bert Honing
Huizen
4:24:06
4:22:38
244
Hubert Declerck
Oudenaarde (BEL)
4:25:33
4:24:03
245
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
4:27:24
4:25:53
246
Freek Verkerk
Diemen
4:28:39
4:27:30
247
Adri Boele
Oudewater
4:29:08
4:27:45
248
Ries Boele
Gouda
4:29:08
4:27:46
249
Dolf Kleyn
Everdingen
4:29:23
4:28:39
250
Leo van Zwienen
Nieuw Lekkerland
4:29:30
4:28:17
251
Ed Geerlings
Utrecht
4:30:33
4:30:08
252
Jan van de Erve
Amsterdam
4:30:54
4:29:38
253
Rob Bokern
De Meern
4:33:16
4:32:29
254
Jacobus Hugo
Cape Town (RSA)
4:33:27
4:32:30
255
Andre Agterberg
Maarssen
4:34:12
4:33:24
256
Loek Karssen
Blanden (BEL)
4:35:33
4:34:41
257
Alle de Jonge
Amstelveen
4:36:21
4:30:03
258
Jaap de Kam
Amstelveen
4:37:07
4:35:55
259
Pol Depestel
Lichtaart (BEL)
4:37:13
4:36:30
260
Ed Schlärmann
Schiedam
4:38:58
4:38:03
261
Pieter van Driel
Maasbracht
4:39:06
4:37:33
262
Wiel Bruls
Utrecht
4:39:35
4:38:05
263
Peter van der Born
Schoonhoven
4:41:13
4:39:45
264
Martin Blok
Zeist
4:46:57
4:45:31
265
Ron van Eeuwijk
Dordrecht
4:49:53
4:48:28
266
Roel Veerbeek
Ede Gld
4:50:51
4:49:34
267
Eelco de Wal
Blaricum
4:53:07
4:51:48
268
Jan Pietersma
Almere
4:53:38
4:52:33
269
Ziane Benchaabane
Amsterdam
4:54:33
4:53:12
270
Frank L M Schut
Roderwolde
4:55:03
4:53:46
271
Roelof Heyser
Almere
4:58:04
4:56:39
272
Ruud Huising
Sommelsdijk
5:04:08
5:02:44
VREC, MARATHON MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Mechelen
Schijf
3:37:43
3:36:42
2
Liel Otten
Nuth
3:38:23
3:37:26
3
Corrie Waterschoot
Hoogeloon
3:41:19
3:41:05
4
Isolde Snelders
Utrecht
3:42:26
3:41:37
5
Anje van Buuren
Vries
3:44:09
3:43:31
6
Diana Linders
Eindhoven
3:52:22
3:51:22
7
Gerda van der Weele
Gouda
3:52:48
3:51:30
8
Nicole Graas
Arlon (BEL)
3:52:59
3:51:52
9
Marianne van Os
Erica
3:53:08
3:51:59
10
Froukje Sietske Croeze
Haren Gn
3:54:02
3:53:28
11
Marleen Lubbers
Veenoord
3:54:10
3:52:56
12
Ida Bosma
Utrecht
3:54:53
3:54:33
13
Ineke Alers Beukers
Erica
3:55:00
3:53:52
14
Nynke Hoogland
Groningen
3:57:38
3:57:02
15
Annelies van der Burg
Enschede
3:57:53
3:57:01
16
Ilse Criel
Melle (BEL)
3:59:38
3:59:13
17
Marian Tersteeg
Nieuwkoop
3:59:46
3:59:07
18
Marjan Leyen
Warmenhuizen
3:59:46
3:58:36
19
Els Annegarn
Amsterdam
4:00:17
3:59:00
20
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
4:01:37
4:01:07
21
Dineke Mijer - Schippe
Oostvoorne
4:02:38
4:02:12
22
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
4:08:30
4:07:10
23
Liesbeth van Wijk
Woerden
4:08:32
4:07:44
24
Beppie Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
4:08:41
4:07:23
25
M van Bokhorst
Hilversum
4:09:55
4:09:08
26
José Cosijn-Maes
's Gravenmoer
4:12:06
4:11:36
27
Astrid van der Born
Schoonhoven
4:12:15
4:10:47
28
Trijnie Heeres
Groningen
4:13:27
4:11:47
29
Nelleke Karssen
Blanden (BEL)
4:13:32
4:12:41
30
Silke Langmaack
Luebeck (GER)
4:15:49
4:15:28
31
Marja van der Werf-Zoe
Joure
4:17:21
4:15:55
32
Rita Sessink
Gaanderen
4:17:36
4:16:49
33
Alda van der Veen
Soesterberg
4:18:04
4:16:55
34
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
4:18:17
4:17:29
35
Diny Gelderman
Nieuwleusen
4:18:45
4:17:43
36
Marlies Bakker
Bussum
4:19:10
4:18:24
37
Marleen Verschueren
Gent (BEL)
4:19:44
4:18:59
38
Claudia Weber
Waltrop (GER)
4:20:12
4:19:20
39
Sivia van Doorn
Groenekan
4:21:24
4:19:55
40
Gerda vd Berg-v Buuren
Harderwijk
4:22:37
4:21:59
41
Annelies ten Sande
Kortenhoef
4:23:59
4:23:11
42
Willy Verdaas
Bavel
4:24:06
4:23:14
43
Netty van Offeren
Veenendaal
4:30:00
4:28:42
44
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
4:33:51
4:32:25
45
Hettie Bol
Ulvenhout AC
4:34:20
4:32:58
46
Hermine VijfhuizeSchip
Huizen
4:35:33
4:34:05
47
Annemie Peeters
Lichtaart (BEL)
4:37:13
4:36:31
48
Marja Baseler
Utrecht
4:42:48
4:41:50
49
Marjon Kuiper-van Leeu
Waddinxveen
4:43:50
4:42:35
50
Angelika Komarek
Arnhem
4:45:26
4:44:28
51
Marie-Jose Poppelaars-
Ulvenhout
4:54:41
4:53:20
52
Mariette Bos
Amstelveen
5:26:36
5:25:02
M70, MARATHON MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Groenewegen
Olympus '70
3:46:30
3:46:11
2
Joop van der Pas
Taxandria
3:55:50
3:55:12
V60, MARATHON MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fien Jacobs
Veteranen Nederland
3:40:36
3:39:55
2
Nelly de Brouwer
Achil '87
4:20:58
4:20:13
MSEN, MARATHON SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giorgio Calcaterra
Rome (ITA)
2:19:37
2:19:34
2
Abdel Agougil
Heinenoord (MAR)
2:20:34
2:20:31
3
Saji Bouazza
Marokko
2:21:52
2:21:49
4
Roman Cucos
Moldavië
2:31:35
2:31:32
5
Rosta Kolich
Tsjechië
2:32:20
2:32:15
6
Pascal Van Bondt
Ninove (BEL)
2:38:06
2:38:01
7
Marcel Swart
Hera
2:38:33
2:38:30
8
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
2:39:03
2:38:57
9
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
2:41:55
2:41:53
10
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
2:43:08
2:43:02
11
André Pelgröm
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:47:14
2:47:11
12
Oleg Hudoiarov
Moldavië
2:47:39
2:47:36
13
Wannie Friderichs
Almere '81
2:50:22
2:50:17
14
Jan de Jong
Loopgroep PK
2:57:49
2:57:34
15
Michel Wassenaar
AV '47
2:58:07
2:57:38
16
Alain Carette
Templeuve (BEL)
2:59:22
2:59:16
17
Richard Oerlemans
SC Reeuwijk
3:02:07
3:01:56
18
Ronald van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:02:26
3:02:01
19
Robert Vink
SC Reeuwijk
3:03:24
3:02:53
20
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
3:05:18
3:04:58
21
Geert Steenmans
Berlaar (BEL)
3:05:43
3:05:01
22
Kurt Leleu
Kortrijk (BEL)
3:10:43
3:10:09
23
Wim Ramaker
Spurt '88
3:15:48
3:15:34
24
Steven Jan Crok
Lycurgus
3:17:32
3:17:18
25
Bart Matthys
Wechelderzande (BEL)
3:19:20
3:19:12
26
Thomas Renuart
Arquennes (BEL)
3:19:38
3:19:23
27
Mark Uiterwaal
Ron Clarke
3:24:19
3:23:45
28
Marco Rol
NEA Volharding
3:24:36
3:24:00
29
John Klappe
Noordkop
3:25:31
3:25:12
30
Jappie Doller
Friesland
3:26:48
3:26:30
31
Hielke Nienhuis
Friesland
3:26:53
3:26:34
32
Kirk Anderson Newman
Seattle (USA)
3:29:57
3:29:26
33
Dick Haasnoot
Rijnsoever
3:30:08
3:29:36
34
Andries Krist
Loopgroep Zeewolde
3:37:56
3:37:38
35
Huub Ruijters
Ron Clarke
3:40:00
3:38:29
36
Wilco Ouwerkerk
Typhoon
3:42:35
3:41:41
37
Moshood Giwa
Veteranen Nederland
3:47:16
3:46:41
38
Wijnand Langen
Ron Clarke
3:47:37
3:46:05
39
Hilko Boer
Fivelstreek
3:49:35
3:48:14
40
Rob Froonhoff
Veteranen Nederland
3:58:02
3:57:07
41
Rogier Kleine
SV Veendam
3:58:24
3:57:28
42
Guido Schurink
VAV
3:59:51
3:58:18
43
Ruud Clarijs
OSS-VOLO
4:03:55
4:02:46
44
Lars Menken
London (GBR)
4:13:15
4:12:07
45
Albert Boogaard
PSV
4:14:51
4:13:50
46
Thomas Wenning
Bocholt (GER)
4:20:12
4:19:20
VSEN, MARATHON SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rimma Pouchkina
Schinnen
2:41:06
2:41:02
2
Ludmilla Afonjuskina
Rusland
2:44:28
2:44:24
3
Hannah Wielenga
Loopgroep PK
3:18:24
3:17:44
4
Caterina Fusco
Rome (ITA)
3:19:54
3:19:51
5
Marcha de Jonge
SC Reeuwijk
3:40:34
3:39:36
6
Loeke Uuldriks
Fivelstreek
4:07:25
4:06:04
7
Rosie Ingram
London (GBR)
4:08:26
4:07:18
8
Anita van Dalen
PSV
4:14:51
4:13:50
MREC, MARATHON SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Tholen
Hasselt (BEL)
2:49:08
2:48:41
2
Remko Vleerlaag
Nieuwkoop
2:52:10
2:52:06
3
Arno de Jonge
Amsterdam
3:04:42
3:04:34
4
Bruno Van Sebroeck
Weerde (BEL)
3:06:15
3:06:05
5
Maarten Krijnen
Purmerend
3:10:59
3:10:32
6
Bert Knol
Houten
3:12:29
3:11:37
7
Jean Pareyn
Bree (BEL)
3:14:05
3:13:27
8
Marcel Holtmaat
Tiel
3:14:48
3:14:33
9
Jan Willem Leeuwis
Utrecht
3:15:06
3:14:59
10
Robert de Bruin
Zwolle
3:16:25
3:16:03
11
Ivo Steyaert
Landskouter (BEL)
3:18:21
3:17:20
12
Gerrit Jan Linschoten
Utrecht
3:18:30
3:17:02
13
Armijn Eikelboom
Utrecht
3:22:04
3:21:45
14
Koen Boosten
Bree (BEL)
3:23:26
3:22:48
15
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
3:23:32
3:22:52
16
Frank Posthumus
Utrecht
3:27:15
3:26:26
17
Arian Sanders
Helmond
3:27:38
3:26:50
18
Paul van Deursen
Utrecht
3:28:40
3:28:01
19
Arnoud Hageman
Harkstede
3:28:51
3:28:06
20
Andre Schaap
Leiderdorp
3:29:27
3:29:08
21
Luc Martens
Bree (BEL)
3:30:09
3:29:31
22
Anne Wiersma
Ede Gld
3:32:07
3:31:50
23
Marcel Dijkstra
Bedum
3:35:21
3:34:31
24
Joop Strous
Breda
3:37:03
3:36:20
25
Jan van Mechelen
Schijf
3:37:43
3:36:43
26
Pascal Vos
Montfoort
3:37:53
3:37:07
27
Thijs Cuppen
Nijmegen
3:38:12
3:37:18
28
Klaas Albert Klein
Huizen
3:38:50
3:37:39
29
Ruud van Dijk
Nieuwegein
3:39:31
3:38:27
30
Martin de Regt
Kapelle
3:39:51
3:38:49
31
Rob van Dijk
Hank
3:39:58
3:39:48
32
Richard Belderok
Almere
3:40:38
3:39:15
33
Kees Uittenboogaard
Maarheeze
3:41:14
3:40:56
34
Giljam Veringa
Groningen
3:41:27
3:39:52
35
Martijn Broekman
Amsterdam
3:41:33
3:40:57
36
Edwin Buitelaar
Alphen aan de Rijn
3:41:42
3:40:26
37
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
3:42:21
3:41:05
38
Roland Pieters
Utrecht
3:42:50
3:42:27
39
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:43:08
3:42:03
40
Martijn Beudel
Groningen
3:44:17
3:43:14
41
Manuel Schippers
Dinteloord
3:44:25
3:43:06
42
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
3:45:33
3:44:36
43
Martijn Laurant
Wijchen
3:47:00
3:45:59
44
Marcel van Heusden
Breda
3:47:05
3:46:40
45
Sandor Noordermeer
Poppel (BEL)
3:48:35
3:47:14
46
Marc Koks
Heemskerk
3:49:06
3:47:37
47
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
3:49:51
3:49:20
48
Cees de Smalen
Amsterdam
3:50:46
3:49:47
49
Gijsbert Termaat
Putten
3:51:18
3:50:08
50
Cees van der Plas
Santpoort-Noord
3:51:20
3:50:47
51
Philip Ruijs
Utrecht
3:51:26
3:49:58
52
Olav Gribnau
Heukelum
3:53:13
3:52:08
53
Gjalt Knopper
Houten
3:54:59
3:53:54
54
Edwin Vriens
Hilversum
3:57:09
3:55:54
55
Wouter Zondervan
Amersfoort
3:57:25
3:57:05
56
Ralph Rommelse
Amsterdam
3:58:58
3:57:27
57
Anne Peter van Muijen
Groningen
4:00:10
3:59:16
58
Christophe Vanhauwenhu
Sint-laureins (BEL)
4:00:11
3:58:58
59
Dirk van de Ruit
Maarssen
4:00:19
3:58:49
60
Thomas Wander
Steenbergen Nb
4:00:33
3:59:13
61
Christiaan Versteege
Utrecht
4:01:56
4:01:01
62
Willem van Haren
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:02:30
4:01:05
63
Anne-Martijn Reemeijer
Dordrecht
4:06:20
4:04:55
64
Willy Veugelers
Weert
4:07:08
4:05:57
65
Jan-Wijbren Bijker
Nieuwegein
4:07:27
4:06:21
66
Nicolai Brouwers
Lelystad
4:10:14
4:08:42
67
Niels Lensing
Amersfoort
4:14:34
4:14:13
68
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
4:14:44
4:13:11
69
Koen Tuyteleers
Oudenaarde (BEL)
4:14:55
4:13:26
70
Gaston Merckelbagh
Hilversum
4:15:10
4:14:23
71
Patrick Rubens
Brasschaat (BEL)
4:19:13
4:18:23
72
Paul de Wit
Bergen op Zoom
4:21:45
4:20:29
73
Erik Schalken
Zeist
4:22:12
4:20:53
74
Jelle Brouwer
Baarn
4:26:16
4:25:18
75
Ian Pelgrim
Aalten
4:27:21
4:25:50
76
Ahmed Mohammad
Utrecht
4:29:35
4:28:12
77
Peter Collet
IJsselstein Ut
4:30:53
4:29:17
78
Wim Oolbekkink
Veenendaal
4:30:53
4:29:34
79
Roy Nicolaus
Dinxperlo
4:30:53
4:29:37
80
Peter Fokkens
Groningen
4:32:43
4:31:03
81
Frank Goeree
Arnhem
4:40:55
4:40:55
82
Robert van El
Utrecht
4:41:34
4:40:52
83
Luigi Tricoli
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:45:26
4:44:54
84
Dick Tessels
Zeist
4:46:32
4:45:05
85
BAs Sondag
Utrecht
4:48:15
4:46:42
86
Guido Stam
Warnsveld
4:53:14
4:51:36
87
Arno Verhoeven
Leiden
5:21:30
5:20:54
VREC, MARATHON SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ines van Rinsum
Ede Gld
3:19:16
3:19:01
2
Astrid Barendse
Naaldwijk
3:40:44
3:40:07
3
Linda Stuivenberg
Noorden
3:56:43
3:55:20
4
Priscilla Moorman
Amsterdam
4:04:08
4:03:29
5
Suzanne Braak
Heemskerk
4:11:09
4:10:06
6
Melissa Siegel
Utrecht
4:13:07
4:11:34
7
Louise Vytopil
Amsterdam
4:58:08
4:56:37
8
Anneke Verbeeck
Mechelen (BEL)
5:16:48
5:16:01
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Ceulemans
Zonhoven (BEL)
1:04:15
1:04:15
2
Abdel Fakhredine
Heinenoord (FRA)
1:05:50
1:05:50
3
Moussa Milyani
Heinenoord (ALG)
1:06:44
1:06:44
4
Nabil Karimi
Heinenoord (MAR)
1:06:49
1:06:49
5
Michael David Misoi
's-Gravenhage
1:06:56
1:06:56
6
Aziz Bougra
Phanos
1:07:01
1:07:01
7
David Koech
's-Gravenhage
1:07:11
1:07:10
8
Jawad Bouazzaoui
Heinenoord (MAR)
1:10:17
1:10:16
9
Boris Suhodolischi
Moldavië
1:10:20
1:10:20
10
Mohammed Ben Sabahia
Sparta
1:10:24
1:10:24
11
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:10:34
1:10:33
12
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:10:40
1:10:39
13
Sandor Bron
AV Gouda
1:12:07
1:12:06
14
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
1:12:46
1:12:45
15
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:13:36
1:13:35
16
Bart Wasssenberg
Heinenoord (KEN)
1:13:44
1:13:42
17
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:15:01
1:14:59
18
Paul C de Vries
Phoenix
1:16:41
1:16:38
19
Fons Leuven
Suomi
1:16:43
1:16:40
20
Jeroen van der Markt
Fit
1:17:31
1:17:30
21
Rob Mellegers
PSV
1:17:33
1:17:33
22
Guido Vroemen
Triathlon
1:18:19
1:18:18
23
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:18:28
1:18:27
24
David Kleijn
Loopgroep PK
1:19:25
1:19:22
25
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
1:20:14
1:20:11
26
Henk van Andel
Typhoon
1:21:05
1:21:01
27
Micha de Bruin
GAC Hilversum
1:21:11
1:20:56
28
Michiel van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:21:49
1:21:47
29
Erik Kok
Dynamica
1:22:46
1:22:31
30
André van den Bedem
Altis
1:22:49
1:22:45
31
Joost Bokkers
AV Nijkerk
1:22:52
1:22:50
32
Victor Bogers
Spijkenisse
1:23:05
1:23:01
33
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:23:24
1:22:11
34
Richard Koot
BAV
1:23:43
1:23:39
35
Bart-Jan van Duuren
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:24:00
1:23:55
36
Anton Boot
AAC
1:24:59
1:24:49
37
Ruud Bergmann
Loopgroep PK
1:25:06
1:25:04
38
Andre de Bruijn
SC Reeuwijk
1:25:51
1:25:46
39
Ronald Veerbeek
Seven Hills Running
1:26:04
1:26:02
40
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:00
1:27:56
41
Don de Leeuw
PAC
1:28:20
1:28:15
42
Frans Dekker
Olympus '70
1:28:45
1:28:39
43
Albert Willigenburg
Triathlon
1:29:11
1:29:01
44
Sven Kars
Fortuna
1:29:37
1:29:21
45
Bastiaan Boontje
Atverni
1:30:50
1:30:39
46
Dick Frantzen
Running Athletic Poi
1:34:03
1:33:45
47
Raymond Arnold
Running Athletic Poi
1:34:46
1:34:35
48
Jeroen Kars
Fortuna
1:35:20
1:35:03
49
Jelle van de Poel
Phoenix
1:35:31
1:33:44
50
Tjalling Rekker
Statina
1:37:25
1:37:05
51
Ton Odinot
OSM '75
1:37:26
1:34:46
52
Wilbert Kuijstermans
U-Track
1:37:59
1:37:10
53
Harm Bodewes
Statina
1:38:57
1:38:37
54
Dirk Buursma
TTW
1:40:51
1:40:31
55
Roland Bes
Loopgroep PK
1:41:58
1:40:45
56
Jacco Smit
Atletics Nijverdal
1:47:05
1:46:59
57
Pim Leemans
Triathlon
1:49:38
1:47:22
58
Frank Vink
Fit
1:51:28
1:50:49
59
Robert de Wit
U-Track
1:52:00
1:49:40
60
Dennis Krommenhoek
Startbaan
1:56:05
1:54:31
61
Djien Kwik
Fit
1:56:32
1:55:47
62
Wan-Ho Groenenstein
U-Track
1:57:05
1:56:17
63
Erik Knol
ROVS
1:59:02
1:56:16
64
Rob van Soeren
Triathlon
2:01:47
2:01:14
65
Stefaan Vandenabeele
Luxembourg (LUX)
2:09:51
2:06:46
66
MyungKyu Park
Auderghem (BEL)
2:12:52
2:09:52
67
Armand Zwiers
GAC Hilversum
2:14:13
2:11:47
68
Wilco Hoogendoorn
PAC
2:25:31
2:22:44
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin Romkes
Zaanland
1:12:27
1:12:27
2
Hans Kruis
Typhoon
1:19:04
1:19:02
3
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
1:19:09
1:19:05
4
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
1:19:42
1:19:40
5
Henk Groen
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:31
1:20:27
6
Gerard Hendriks
Cialfo
1:22:09
1:22:08
7
Henk van de Plas
De Keien
1:24:05
1:24:01
8
Cees van Duuren
Clytoneus
1:25:48
1:25:43
9
Theo Groenendijk
SC Reeuwijk
1:25:52
1:25:46
10
Raymond Bouwman
AV Gouda
1:26:02
1:25:54
11
Willem Overbeek
Passaat
1:26:05
1:24:39
12
Jos Wijnen
Atverni
1:26:43
1:26:40
13
Rob Smits
Running Athletic Poi
1:26:57
1:26:50
14
Jan van Meurs
Clytoneus
1:28:21
1:28:10
15
Marcel Bruijn
Running Athletic Poi
1:29:06
1:29:00
16
Filip De Geijter
Gent (BEL)
1:29:09
1:29:02
17
Ton Melssen
Loopgroep PK
1:29:41
1:28:03
18
Archie Staal
Delta Sport
1:31:14
1:31:11
19
Herman Heskamp
GAC Hilversum
1:31:17
1:30:59
20
Ton Engelen
Loopgroep PK
1:32:39
1:31:01
21
Steven van der Maas
Altis
1:32:48
1:32:43
22
Wim Gentenaar
TTW
1:33:04
1:32:38
23
Martin Groenewegen
Leuven (BEL)
1:33:39
1:32:37
24
Peter Witteman
Phoenix
1:33:54
1:33:38
25
Wim Bernardus Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:34:03
1:34:00
26
Jan Tijhuis
Loopgroep PK
1:34:17
1:34:10
27
Jeroen Pauw
Atverni
1:34:27
1:34:08
28
Marc Nieuwenhuizen
BAV
1:36:01
1:35:42
29
Ruud de Boer
Triathlon
1:36:07
1:35:24
30
Sjaak van der Linden
NEA Volharding
1:36:40
1:35:53
31
Geert-Jan Westra
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:51
1:36:15
32
Ad van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:36:57
1:36:21
33
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
1:38:07
1:36:22
34
Hans Eerens
Hellas
1:39:08
1:37:40
35
Ary van den Broek
Leiden Atletiek
1:39:11
1:38:40
36
Bernd Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:39:24
1:38:38
37
Frank Brandsma
Statina
1:39:29
1:38:50
38
Erik Winkelmann
LAAC Twente
1:39:41
1:39:30
39
Otto Okkersen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:39:51
1:39:05
40
Jaap Stouthamer
Climax
1:40:33
1:40:17
41
Kees van Schie
Haag Atletiek
1:40:45
1:38:58
42
Diederik van Rijn
Fit
1:41:35
1:40:43
43
John Zabicki
Hylas
1:41:47
1:41:29
44
Patrick Hoeben
GAC Hilversum
1:42:28
1:41:46
45
Fred Kies
KAV Holland
1:44:03
1:43:42
46
Erwin van der Flier
Running Athletic Poi
1:44:46
1:43:33
47
Henri Ritzer
Atverni
1:46:35
1:46:13
48
Ton Wisman
Altis
1:46:39
1:45:54
49
Dennis Engberts
Almere '81
1:46:43
1:45:28
50
Paul van Rutten
Startbaan
1:47:47
1:46:13
51
Erik van den Bosch
AV Houten
1:48:58
1:48:01
52
Jan Peter Krems
Loopservice.nl
1:49:51
1:47:59
53
Erik Verzaal
Triathlon
1:50:13
1:47:56
54
Willem Edink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:50:30
1:48:35
55
Jan Geertsema
Haag Atletiek
1:51:48
1:50:08
56
Gerrit van Gessel
Triathlon
1:52:03
1:51:18
57
Ruud van Soest
Pijnenburg
1:52:55
1:51:51
58
Robert van der Linden
RRZ
1:54:57
1:51:54
59
Uwame Lamsberg
U-Track
1:55:58
1:55:39
60
Andries Boneschansker
Dordrecht
1:57:21
1:54:40
61
Ben van der Steen
Triathlon
1:58:34
1:55:34
62
Roel Lagendijk
Atverni
1:59:22
1:57:05
63
Adrie Dekker
Passaat
2:01:58
2:01:33
64
Jan Gert Jansen
Climax
2:02:40
2:00:38
65
Cees Pol
Triathlon
2:03:19
2:02:47
66
Frank van Wijk
Atverni
2:08:05
2:05:17
67
Hubert Kuit
KAV Holland
2:27:07
2:24:16
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
1:22:52
1:22:50
2
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
1:25:27
1:25:23
3
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:25:52
1:25:48
4
Wim A den Blanken
BAV
1:28:25
1:28:06
5
Henk Libbers
Running Athletic Poi
1:31:57
1:31:25
6
W van Drunen
AV Nijkerk
1:33:26
1:33:17
7
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
1:36:15
1:35:19
8
Jacob Brunekreef
Hellas
1:36:54
1:36:41
9
Jos van der Rijst
Clytoneus
1:37:39
1:37:36
10
Bent van Hoof
AV Oirschot
1:38:00
1:36:46
11
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:41:43
1:41:03
12
Hans Markus
Tilburg Road Runners
1:42:22
1:40:17
13
Fred van Driel
OSM '75
1:43:43
1:43:41
14
Dick Kieft
AV Nijkerk
1:43:47
1:43:37
15
Gert van Ziel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:44:35
1:43:19
16
Gert Lamers
Pijnenburg
1:44:59
1:43:33
17
Pol Hakstege
Running Athletic Poi
1:45:39
1:44:14
18
Adrie Raaijmakers
Achilles
1:46:53
1:45:54
19
Ab Reitz
Fit
1:47:07
1:46:16
20
Jo Hobert
Atletics Nijverdal
1:47:18
1:47:10
21
Ad van Schieveen
Clytoneus
1:47:34
1:46:50
22
Ad Wammes
OSM '75
1:47:45
1:44:35
23
Frits van Helsdingen
OSS-VOLO
1:47:54
1:46:29
24
Rinus Mik
Veteranen Nederland
1:47:57
1:47:13
25
Hennie van Rees
Veteranen Nederland
1:48:22
1:47:38
26
Gerrit Hoffland
Running Athletic Poi
1:48:30
1:46:31
27
Jan Willem van Wijk
Triathlon
1:49:25
1:47:30
28
André van Zadel
Pijnenburg
1:49:32
1:47:57
29
André van Berkel
Running Athletic Poi
1:49:36
1:48:53
30
Bert Otten
OSM '75
1:50:20
1:48:37
31
Paolo Pochettino
Milaan (ITA)
1:53:41
1:51:48
32
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
1:54:20
1:52:46
33
Cornelis Simjouw
Olympia Halsteren
1:54:50
1:54:21
34
Kees Uiterwijk
U-Track
1:54:56
1:51:59
35
Martin Rijken
Zuidwal
1:55:06
1:52:48
36
Lucas Bakema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:55:15
1:55:07
37
Piet van Kats
Running Athletic Poi
1:55:45
1:55:38
38
Kees van Impelen
Hellas
1:57:35
1:55:51
39
Cees van Doorn
OSM '75
1:57:35
1:55:01
40
Djurre Joh van der Sch
Friesland
1:59:58
1:57:52
41
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
2:00:26
1:59:47
42
Gerard Hogerwerf
Triathlon
2:01:33
1:59:28
43
Wim Jansen
Passaat
2:01:58
2:01:32
44
Tijmen Hennipman
GAC Hilversum
2:04:21
2:02:33
45
Jacques Bertens
OSM '75
2:16:22
2:13:22
46
Hans Zwaanenburg
Atverni
2:27:25
2:25:49
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giel Vullings
AVON
1:37:24
1:36:02
2
Johan Brouwer
Hellas
1:43:52
1:43:43
3
Arie de Haan
Veteranen Nederland
1:45:40
1:45:29
4
Cor Dorresteijn
Hellas
1:46:01
1:45:52
5
Pieter van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
1:47:13
1:46:59
6
Henk Diephuis
ATC '75
1:47:41
1:45:29
7
Chre Leenen
Altis
1:48:28
1:47:34
8
Bernard Balk
Veteranen Nederland
1:53:17
1:50:30
9
Johan Usmany
Atverni
1:59:20
1:57:13
10
Peter Bovelander
Hellas
2:01:21
1:58:30
11
Thieu Engels
Phanos
2:06:52
2:04:24
12
Henk Huyskens
Generaal Michaelis
2:08:53
2:07:08
13
John de Visser
Waterweg
2:19:35
2:17:44
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristijna Loonen
Phanos
1:14:53
1:14:53
2
Dana Janecková
Slowakije
1:19:28
1:19:27
3
Petra Sloots
1:22:50
1:22:49
4
Edith Kortekaas
Hellas
1:24:24
1:24:22
5
Esther van Heerde
KAV Holland
1:25:38
1:25:36
6
Marjolein Secreve
Phoenix
1:28:49
1:28:48
7
Liselore van Nunen
Tartlétos
1:29:43
1:29:34
8
Marleen Vos
Spirit Lelystad
1:32:06
1:32:01
9
Willemijn Broeze
Altis
1:34:40
1:33:20
10
Acacia Falkena
Triathlon
1:38:52
1:37:22
11
Inge Bommezijn
Hellas
1:46:24
1:46:13
12
Ulrike Gehring
Utrecht
1:47:20
1:47:02
13
Marjolein Blaauboer
Startbaan
1:47:47
1:46:14
14
Annina Van Sebroeck
Weerde (BEL)
2:02:44
2:02:11
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelieke van der Slui
Leiden Atletiek
1:22:07
1:22:07
2
Anita van den Bogert
Altis
1:26:07
1:26:03
3
Corine Westerink
Phoenix
1:31:15
1:31:06
4
Jettie Koers
Altis
1:35:49
1:35:16
5
Janet Schumacher
PAC
1:38:21
1:37:15
6
Pien Heuts
Fit
1:41:43
1:40:51
7
Lenie Hoogweg
Leiden Road Runners
1:44:21
1:43:31
8
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:46:20
1:44:51
9
Feikje Breimer
AV Gouda
1:47:07
1:47:00
10
Marijkes Slaman
Kombijsport
1:49:30
1:47:43
11
Mariëlle van Laar
GAC Hilversum
1:49:49
1:48:58
12
Lucienne van de Vusse
Phoenix
1:52:09
1:50:32
13
Marielle Hoefnagels
AVR '69
1:52:31
1:51:25
14
Nancy Kwakernaak
Altis
1:54:47
1:53:45
15
Martine Lemson
RRZ
1:54:57
1:51:54
16
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
1:56:46
1:56:32
17
Karen Swagers
Atverni
1:58:54
1:57:09
18
Klaartje Verhoeven
U-Track
2:02:06
1:59:20
19
Leontien Ridder
U-Track
2:02:07
2:00:50
20
Marleen Keijlard
Startbaan
2:08:36
2:05:26
21
Anneke Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
2:16:28
2:13:52
22
Ingeborg Nas
DEM
2:24:04
2:22:01
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Svetlana Marcova
Moldavië
1:31:55
1:31:54
2
Bernadet Schuurman
Aquilo
1:36:14
1:36:08
3
Ineke Dekker
Hellas
1:36:55
1:36:45
4
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:38:24
1:38:22
5
Maria Dirks
Hellas
1:42:11
1:41:28
6
Iny Hobert-Winkels
Atletics Nijverdal
1:46:09
1:46:02
7
Gerda Damen
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:13
1:45:02
8
Ellie Streppel
Hellas
1:50:13
1:48:17
9
Mirjam de Waart
De Veenlopers
1:54:21
1:52:20
10
Elise Vriend
KAV Holland
1:56:36
1:53:46
11
Terry Brand
Running Athletic Poi
1:58:55
1:57:22
12
Clara Groot Bruinderin
DEM
2:02:13
2:00:11
13
Liesbeth Waltz
Phoenix
2:02:50
2:00:17
14
Miranda Verkaik
Hellas
2:07:20
2:05:24
15
Toos Vergeer
Clytoneus
2:09:25
2:08:39
16
Thea van Hes
OSM '75
2:10:14
2:07:34
17
Desiree Petersen
Athlos
2:16:26
2:15:34
18
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
2:24:03
2:22:01
19
Anneke Visser
VAV
2:48:49
2:46:25
20
Jeanette van Buuren
VAV
2:48:49
2:46:26
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Hoksbergen
Arena
1:39:57
1:39:13
2
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
1:41:09
1:41:07
3
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
1:58:43
1:57:46
4
Matty de Beer
Hellas
2:00:04
1:59:58
5
Marie-Anne van der Net
Road Runners Etten-L
2:04:13
2:03:13
6
Joke Kroes
OSM '75
2:10:14
2:07:34
MREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Machiel Ittman-Bindeng
Hilversum
1:17:32
1:17:27
2
Ronald Barnhoorn
Arnhem
1:17:43
1:17:41
3
Vincent Blank
Amsterdam
1:17:54
1:17:48
4
Kooij Rob
Amsterdam
1:20:23
1:20:10
5
Reno Groenestein
Maarssen
1:20:51
1:20:47
6
John Romkes
Almere
1:20:54
1:20:49
7
Ronald Westein
Utrecht
1:21:50
1:21:47
8
William Hebing
Hilversum
1:22:13
1:22:08
9
Rudi Willems
Evergem (BEL)
1:22:37
1:22:34
10
Danny Van de Walle
Evergem (BEL)
1:22:37
1:22:32
11
Ronald Tracey
Hilversum
1:23:42
1:22:19
12
Gerard Daggelders
Utrecht
1:24:10
1:24:07
13
Jeroen van de Calsijde
Leusden
1:24:13
1:24:07
14
Henk Frings
Utrecht
1:24:54
1:24:49
15
Willem Brummel
Harmelen
1:25:56
1:25:25
16
Erik Kersten
De Bilt
1:26:02
1:25:58
17
Stefan Bohnet
Eslingen (GER)
1:26:30
1:26:19
18
Eddie Bleijenberg
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:26:41
1:26:28
19
Niels Overduin
De Meern
1:27:30
1:27:26
20
Pierre Faugere
Ambares (FRA)
1:27:38
1:27:35
21
Paul van Schaik
Utrecht
1:27:43
1:27:38
22
André Domen
Mijdrecht
1:27:57
1:27:23
23
Michael Nijland
Amsterdam
1:27:58
1:27:28
24
Bart Stubenitsky
Utrecht
1:28:02
1:27:49
25
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
1:28:14
1:28:00
26
Walter Krijger
Amsterdam
1:28:48
1:28:43
27
Pieter de Wit
Castricum
1:28:53
1:28:51
28
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
1:28:53
1:28:07
29
William van de Weterin
Rhenen
1:29:03
1:29:00
30
Bas Brinkhof
Delft
1:29:04
1:28:37
31
Jan van Ginkel
Utrecht
1:29:22
1:29:18
32
Emile Penn
Culemborg
1:29:31
1:29:13
33
Derk Beltman
Utrecht
1:29:40
1:29:14
34
Martijn Roell
Beesd
1:29:50
1:29:05
35
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
1:29:53
1:29:45
36
Jeroen Koning
Amsterdam
1:30:04
1:28:02
37
Gideon Lucassen
Haarlem
1:30:04
1:28:02
38
Remy Miedema
Amsterdam
1:30:17
1:29:58
39
Johan Tuijp
Volendam
1:30:19
1:30:12
40
Ali Önder
Arnhem
1:30:25
1:30:23
41
Rob Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
1:30:27
1:30:19
42
Bram Otto
Rijssen
1:30:27
1:30:16
43
Kees Beijer
Werkhoven
1:30:35
1:30:22
44
Bjorn Sieberer
Wageningen
1:30:37
1:30:26
45
Mark van Tol
Bussum
1:30:43
1:29:30
46
Erik Theunissen
Nieuwegein
1:30:46
1:30:22
47
Eelco Vogt
Culemborg
1:30:53
1:30:50
48
Wietse Gerkema
Utrecht
1:30:55
1:30:39
49
Ernest Cazander
Utrecht
1:31:24
1:31:12
50
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:31:31
1:31:23
51
Adry de Klein
Soest
1:31:36
1:31:32
52
Rob Verheul
Utrecht
1:31:41
1:31:34
53
Ference van den Bogert
Maarssen
1:31:49
1:31:37
54
Daan Martens
Enschede
1:31:51
1:28:43
55
Edwer Veldhuijzen
Harmelen
1:31:54
1:28:13
56
Joost Nijssen
Bilthoven
1:31:54
1:30:53
57
Adriaan Oprins
Utrecht
1:32:00
1:31:57
58
Wim van Heil
Amersfoort
1:32:02
1:31:46
59
Auke Bos
Ede Gld
1:32:03
1:31:48
60
Wim van Barneveld
Breukelen Ut
1:32:14
1:30:15
61
Guido Ritskes
Zeist
1:32:14
1:28:34
62
Willem Ottevanger
Utrecht
1:32:18
1:32:12
63
Joop Oude Lohuis
Utrecht
1:32:23
1:30:56
64
Jan Duiker
Hierden
1:32:24
1:31:38
65
Paul Uijt de Haag
Soest
1:32:40
1:32:30
66
Tom van Egmond
Amsterdam
1:32:42
1:32:30
67
Paul Rosenmuller
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:32:58
1:31:36
68
Hans van Eijk
Weert
1:33:11
1:30:50
69
Boudewijn de Feijter
Lopik
1:33:26
1:33:14
70
Pieter de Koning
Utrecht
1:33:27
1:32:54
71
Nico van Dijck
Geldrop
1:33:33
1:32:56
72
Rene Sesink
Nijmegen
1:33:33
1:31:56
73
Frank Peetoom
Utrecht
1:33:38
1:32:36
74
Hans Buesink
Wageningen
1:33:41
1:32:48
75
Jordi van Irsen
Utrecht
1:33:43
1:33:12
76
Arend Akkerman
Amersfoort
1:33:43
1:33:12
77
Michiel Klaus
Utrecht
1:33:48
1:32:47
78
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:33:49
1:32:37
79
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Utrecht
1:33:54
1:33:39
80
Jeroen Scheelings
Amsterdam
1:33:57
1:33:31
81
Johan van Dijk
Vleuten
1:33:57
1:33:20
82
Albert Tuithof
Amersfoort
1:33:59
1:32:47
83
Rob Michilsen
Rotterdam
1:33:59
1:33:48
84
Bodhi Summers
Lelystad
1:34:02
1:31:59
85
Sjak Okkerman
Nieuwegein
1:34:05
1:32:22
86
Geert-Jan Bongers
Utrecht
1:34:05
1:32:24
87
Arnold Kleinjan
Amersfoort
1:34:20
1:34:07
88
Bas van den Hoven
Amersfoort
1:34:24
1:34:18
89
Alexander Evers
Utrecht
1:34:28
1:34:00
90
Lennart Stoker
Utrecht
1:34:36
1:34:07
91
Peter Burgers
Nieuwkoop
1:34:36
1:34:28
92
Evert van Veldhuizen
Eindhoven
1:34:37
1:34:22
93
Philip van Avezaath
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:34:41
1:33:03
94
Joaqvim Calbo
Amsterdam
1:34:51
1:34:38
95
Frank Hoebers
Naarden
1:34:52
1:33:47
96
Thierry van Groen
Drachten
1:34:54
1:34:45
97
Raymi Fernando
Almere
1:35:03
1:34:28
98
Jan Haring
Badhoevedorp
1:35:04
1:33:32
99
Ben Bruens
Utrecht
1:35:05
1:33:42
100
Sander Rus
Leusden
1:35:12
1:33:27
101
Erik van Hooft
Utrecht
1:35:13
1:34:41
102
Arnold de Ceuninck
Veenendaal
1:35:13
1:33:46
103
Jurrie van Rooijen
Utrecht
1:35:15
1:34:00
104
Pim van Batenburg
Zeist
1:35:16
1:34:06
105
Bert Brunekreef
De Bilt
1:35:17
1:35:04
106
Markus Joerger
Amsterdam
1:35:17
1:34:33
107
Arjan Boshuyzen
Utrecht
1:35:19
1:34:48
108
Rens Vliegenthart
Hilversum
1:35:19
1:33:48
109
Ron Agterberg
De Bilt
1:35:19
1:34:43
110
Rob Ruiter
Hoorn Nh
1:35:19
1:35:15
111
Peter Attevelt
IJsselstein Ut
1:35:22
1:34:42
112
Ruud Pronk
Werkhoven
1:35:23
1:34:07
113
Lotfi el-Idrissi Aziz
Rijswijk Zh
1:35:25
1:35:14
114
Gillis Hommen
Utrecht
1:35:25
1:35:18
115
Raimo Haverink
Utrecht
1:35:26
1:31:34
116
Richard de Lange
Veldhoven
1:35:27
1:34:16
117
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:35:27
1:34:51
118
Roberto Hofman
Amerongen
1:35:27
1:34:51
119
Richard van Seijs
Utrecht
1:35:28
1:34:53
120
Peter Middelhuis
Vleuten
1:35:29
1:35:14
121
Gerard Quint
Breukelen Ut
1:35:29
1:34:49
122
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
1:35:29
1:34:52
123
Matthijs de Wit
Castricum
1:35:29
1:35:27
124
Dimitry Rikkering
Rijssen
1:35:30
1:35:16
125
Reinier Mathijsen
Utrecht
1:35:31
1:33:45
126
Peter Nijssen
Utrecht
1:35:34
1:35:22
127
Lucas van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
1:35:36
1:33:43
128
Perry van Leeuwen
De Meern
1:35:44
1:35:01
129
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
1:35:45
1:34:31
130
Bart Nefs
Halsteren
1:35:46
1:34:28
131
Peter Kuyper
Maarssen
1:35:53
1:35:14
132
Remco Valkenburg
Utrecht
1:35:59
1:35:09
133
Michiel Brouwer
Utrecht
1:35:59
1:34:52
134
Martien Plasmeijer
Breukelen Ut
1:36:01
1:35:45
135
Nico Geels
Westendorp
1:36:06
1:34:38
136
Peter Deege
Houten
1:36:10
1:32:42
137
De Vries
Groningen
1:36:12
1:36:03
138
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:14
1:34:41
139
Rob Drost
Veenendaal
1:36:14
1:35:37
140
MJ van Batenburg
Zeist
1:36:16
1:35:05
141
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:36:18
1:33:36
142
René van Stralen
Utrecht
1:36:19
1:34:51
143
Harold Moerman
Utrecht
1:36:22
1:35:41
144
Nico Micallef
Bergen op Zoom
1:36:24
1:36:11
145
Bart Scheffers
Groenekan
1:36:31
1:33:18
146
Richard Engeln
Utrecht
1:36:42
1:34:49
147
Van Haveren
Ede Gld
1:36:45
1:36:33
148
Jac Blom
Culemborg
1:36:46
1:36:26
149
Jan Roels
Utrecht
1:36:53
1:35:47
150
Giovanni Dhondt
Utrecht
1:36:53
1:35:47
151
Roelof Doedens
Utrecht
1:36:55
1:33:54
152
Harry Klomp
Utrecht
1:36:59
1:36:52
153
Joep Barendse
De Bilt
1:37:01
1:36:19
154
Bart Kraakman
Utrecht
1:37:01
1:35:07
155
Johan Pont
Culemborg
1:37:01
1:36:42
156
Theo Wouters
Nieuwegein
1:37:02
1:35:02
157
Frank Bottenberg
De Bilt
1:37:04
1:36:54
158
Eelco van der Schagt
Hilversum
1:37:07
1:36:54
159
Henk Jan Reinink
Houten
1:37:14
1:37:08
160
Elbert van den Berg
Putten
1:37:14
1:36:38
161
Robert Bijmolt
Uden
1:37:16
1:36:59
162
Harry Termaat
Ermelo
1:37:17
1:36:39
163
Adri van Doodewaerd
De Bilt
1:37:17
1:35:52
164
Jan Fokker
Vianen Zh
1:37:17
1:36:09
165
Hans Mieras
Bilthoven
1:37:20
1:37:15
166
1:37:21
1:36:03
167
Marc Kosterink
De Meern
1:37:28
1:36:31
168
Briek van Waes
Breda
1:37:28
1:35:21
169
Daniel Renjaan
Zevenaar
1:37:29
1:36:21
170
Rob van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:37:39
1:37:32
171
Martin Blankendaal
Amsterdam
1:37:39
1:36:56
172
Sybold van der Weide
Amersfoort
1:37:50
1:37:19
173
Hans Rietveld
Veenendaal
1:37:51
1:36:18
174
Daniël Reuling
Utrecht
1:37:52
1:37:31
175
Maarten van Berkel
Utrecht
1:37:57
1:36:29
176
Jan Minderhoud
Ermelo
1:37:58
1:37:20
177
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:38:00
1:37:55
178
Johan Pollemans
Dordrecht
1:38:07
1:37:54
179
Mark Tayeb
Tilburg
1:38:15
1:37:14
180
Arjan van Ooijen
Leerdam
1:38:15
1:37:38
181
Matthijs Gorgels
Utrecht
1:38:15
1:37:42
182
Huub JG Sweerts
Utrecht
1:38:22
1:35:09
183
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:38:24
1:37:16
184
Kees de Jong
Utrecht
1:38:25
1:37:10
185
Jos Mengers
Utrecht
1:38:32
1:37:54
186
Rob Franken
Ede Gld
1:38:33
1:37:57
187
Paul van Diest
De Meern
1:38:40
1:38:05
188
Frank van der Velde
Amersfoort
1:38:46
1:37:59
189
Matthijs Hogerwerf
Amersfoort
1:38:48
1:37:22
190
Peter Knoppert
Hilversum
1:38:49
1:37:38
191
Leen Noltes
Utrecht
1:38:51
1:38:21
192
Boudewijn Happé
Nieuwegein
1:38:52
1:37:49
193
Eric van der Kroft
Leersum
1:38:52
1:37:22
194
Robert Timmer
Utrecht
1:38:53
1:35:59
195
Theo Mocking
Warnsveld
1:39:12
1:38:33
196
Marc van der Voorn
Utrecht
1:39:15
1:38:54
197
Dick van Walderveen
Oud Zuilen
1:39:19
1:38:47
198
Luc Ponsioen
Beesd
1:39:19
1:38:35
199
Marco van der Vorst
Rotterdam
1:39:22
1:36:09
200
Hans van de Ven
Houten
1:39:22
1:39:04
201
Jeroen Heuts
Utrecht
1:39:23
1:38:42
202
André Cozijnsen
Barneveld
1:39:25
1:39:03
203
Ron Jong
IJsselstein Ut
1:39:28
1:37:51
204
Jaap de Ronde
Utrecht
1:39:30
1:37:02
205
Harm Teyen
Utrecht
1:39:40
1:37:23
206
Jan Kleine
Huizen
1:39:42
1:39:16
207
Victor Neefjes
Utrecht
1:39:47
1:38:11
208
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
1:39:48
1:38:36
209
Onno Bleijerveld
Utrecht
1:39:56
1:38:52
210
Rob van Denderen
Zeist
1:39:56
1:38:54
211
Lars van Westerlaak
Utrecht
1:39:56
1:39:18
212
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:40:12
1:39:31
213
Evert Verbraak
Utrecht
1:40:14
1:39:11
214
Chris Slop
De Meern
1:40:16
1:39:34
215
Willem Anne Schols
Amersfoort
1:40:17
1:39:04
216
Heni de Pater
De Meern
1:40:17
1:39:33
217
Erick Vermei
Doorn
1:40:18
1:39:33
218
Marcel van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
1:40:20
1:39:32
219
Leon van Rijthoven
Wagenberg
1:40:21
1:38:56
220
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
Woerden
1:40:22
1:39:40
221
Frank Nauta
Den Dolder
1:40:24
1:39:59
222
Vincent van Oostrom
Mijdrecht
1:40:25
1:38:17
223
Gijs Tijmense
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:25
1:40:06
224
Gert Jan Haze
Amerongen
1:40:27
1:39:44
225
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
1:40:27
1:38:59
226
Ruud van Asperen
De Meern
1:40:28
1:39:17
227
Wout Miltenburg
Zeist
1:40:35
1:39:17
228
Jan Luidens
Kamerik
1:40:35
1:37:57
229
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
1:40:36
1:39:41
230
René Fleer
Utrecht
1:40:37
1:40:30
231
Roel ter Horst
Wageningen
1:40:38
1:38:19
232
Rob van den Heuvel
Elst Gld
1:40:38
1:40:04
233
Wolter Roorda
Utrecht
1:40:41
1:39:37
234
Rob Willering
Utrecht
1:40:43
1:37:47
235
Gert Doornenbal
Utrecht
1:40:44
1:40:29
236
Edward van Wezel
Utrecht
1:40:45
1:40:27
237
Remko Groot
Hilversum
1:40:49
1:40:04
238
Johan Verburg
Utrecht
1:40:51
1:37:59
239
Joep Killestein
Utrecht
1:40:51
1:39:28
240
Sjaak Verberkmoes
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:40:52
1:40:16
241
Jacob Engel
's-Gravenhage
1:40:52
1:39:38
242
Ingo Ronner
Hilversum
1:40:52
1:40:17
243
Leon Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:40:54
1:39:20
244
Evert Hanssen
Utrecht
1:40:56
1:39:38
245
Kees van den Hurk
Made
1:41:11
1:39:47
246
Lars Penne
Utrecht
1:41:20
1:40:37
247
Ybele Smedes
Utrecht
1:41:23
1:40:35
248
Peter Perdok
Amersfoort
1:41:26
1:39:19
249
Rene Laan
Enkhuizen
1:41:29
1:41:26
250
André Uytewaal
Houten
1:41:30
1:39:02
251
Tim de Vries
Groningen
1:41:30
1:41:18
252
Alex van den Berg
Utrecht
1:41:34
1:40:03
253
Lodewijk Hendriks
Zevenaar
1:41:37
1:39:59
254
Eric Holierhoek
Rotterdam
1:41:39
1:40:15
255
Michiel Marcelis
Utrecht
1:41:43
1:39:18
256
Bert Nijhoff
't Harde
1:41:46
1:41:14
257
Olaf de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
1:41:49
1:39:33
258
Marcel Kuin
Olterterp
1:41:50
1:41:33
259
René Overdevest
Rijnsaterwoude
1:41:51
1:40:20
260
Peter de Jong
Bussum
1:41:55
1:41:36
261
Leon van Ooschot
Utrecht
1:41:59
1:41:16
262
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
1:42:01
1:41:52
263
Tjalling Gerus
Utrecht
1:42:04
1:41:48
264
Arnoud Dekker
IJsselstein Ut
1:42:04
1:41:51
265
Mark Zwakhoven
Beuningen Gld
1:42:05
1:40:54
266
Richard Evers
Breukelen Ut
1:42:05
1:39:59
267
Balt Leenman
De Meern
1:42:06
1:40:46
268
Marc Braat
Roosendaal
1:42:08
1:40:55
269
Enri Leufkens
Zeist
1:42:10
1:40:06
270
Stuart Burton
Hilversum
1:42:11
1:40:27
271
Maarten van Zwetselaar
Utrecht
1:42:18
1:40:26
272
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:42:21
1:40:12
273
Theo Groot
Amersfoort
1:42:21
1:41:25
274
Jos Steehouder
Culemborg
1:42:25
1:41:00
275
Bas van den Berg
Harderwijk
1:42:29
1:41:47
276
Martijn Slieker
Utrecht
1:42:30
1:41:47
277
Wim Langejan
Nieuwegein
1:42:31
1:41:05
278
Dirk Bruijn
Utrecht
1:42:35
1:42:24
279
Gerard de Jong
Gouda
1:42:40
1:42:17
280
Peter de Jong
Gorinchem
1:42:42
1:42:19
281
Peter Verlaan
Utrecht
1:42:43
1:41:27
282
Eduard Jan Richter
's-Gravenhage
1:42:44
1:39:58
283
Sebastiaan Zwart
Amsterdam
1:42:45
1:42:36
284
André Steenbergen
Utrecht
1:42:48
1:41:45
285
Lucas Janssen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:42:49
1:40:41
286
Paul Veldman
Putten
1:42:51
1:41:37
287
Roel Boesen
Vleuten
1:42:52
1:42:28
288
Remon Scheinhardt
Amsterdam
1:42:53
1:42:44
289
Jeroen Verhoef
Harmelen
1:43:03
1:40:54
290
Hans Helsdingen
Zeist
1:43:04
1:42:36
291
Mark van de Oudenrijn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:43:05
1:39:49
292
Peter van den Brink
Soest
1:43:07
1:41:46
293
Peter Oud
Utrecht
1:43:07
1:42:34
294
Jacob-Jan Esmeijer
Utrecht
1:43:09
1:41:45
295
Simon Levelt
Breda
1:43:13
1:41:07
296
Wietse Mulder
Houten
1:43:15
1:42:28
297
Jacob de Ruiter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:16
1:42:32
298
Gerard Gerritsma
De Meern
1:43:16
1:42:49
299
Wouter de Klerk
De Bilt
1:43:17
1:40:34
300
Ecoo de Vries
Maarssen
1:43:17
1:40:34
301
Leon van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
1:43:18
1:43:05
302
Wim Melissen
Vleuten
1:43:21
1:42:50
303
Jan Koopstra
Rijsenhout
1:43:25
1:41:33
304
Cornelis Richter
Harmelen
1:43:26
1:40:40
305
Alex Benschop
Utrecht
1:43:28
1:43:11
306
Arjan Vliegenthart
Amsterdam
1:43:29
1:41:07
307
Dick Spreeuwers
Amersfoort
1:43:29
1:40:34
308
Joop de Jong
Veenendaal
1:43:30
1:43:23
309
Leo Lancee
Zeist
1:43:31
1:42:53
310
Chris de Visser
Almere
1:43:36
1:42:44
311
Maarten Hanssen
Groningen
1:43:37
1:40:17
312
Leon Cooijmans
Gouda
1:43:38
1:43:19
313
Jorn Prinsen
Amersfoort
1:43:40
1:40:41
314
Marcel de Lange
Nieuwegein
1:43:41
1:43:20
315
Kees Willemsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:42
1:43:20
316
Marc Debets
Utrecht
1:43:43
1:41:09
317
Danny Kogenhop
Purmerend
1:43:51
1:42:27
318
Ferrie Du Pree
Houten
1:43:55
1:41:49
319
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
1:43:55
1:43:10
320
Arthur van Munnik
Zeist
1:43:55
1:42:26
321
Andrew Sordam
Zeist
1:43:56
1:41:52
322
Gijsjaap Pruis
Wageningen
1:43:57
1:43:47
323
Ton Evers
Breukelen Ut
1:43:57
1:41:50
324
Pieter Sibbing
Breukelen Ut
1:43:58
1:43:23
325
Edwin Voogd
Goedereede
1:43:59
1:40:46
326
Johannes Althuizes
Leeuwarden
1:44:00
1:43:51
327
Frits Witjes
Elst Gld
1:44:01
1:43:37
328
Guus Schreiber
Utrecht
1:44:08
1:42:37
329
Gertjan van Montfoort
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:10
1:42:39
330
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
1:44:12
1:43:45
331
Roderick Slieker
Veenendaal
1:44:15
1:43:29
332
Mark Rutten
Maarssen
1:44:16
1:41:53
333
Marcel Fleuren
Delft
1:44:17
1:42:17
334
Taco Melissen
Utrecht
1:44:18
1:43:02
335
Co Rosengarten
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:19
1:44:09
336
Hans van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:44:21
1:43:44
337
Pieter Kwakman
Utrecht
1:44:21
1:42:38
338
Kees van der Graaf
Doorn
1:44:25
1:43:39
339
Huub Jansen
Mijdrecht
1:44:26
1:43:43
340
Maurice Bongers
Utrecht
1:44:27
1:42:22
341
Harold Guliker
Nijkerk Gld
1:44:28
1:43:48
342
Theo de Veer
Zeeland
1:44:30
1:44:13
343
Jack van der Veen
Breukelen Ut
1:44:31
1:44:13
344
Dave Kosterink
Hilversum
1:44:40
1:43:43
345
Max Reinhard
Montfoort
1:44:43
1:43:24
346
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:44:47
1:43:14
347
Arie van Harten
Nieuwegein
1:44:48
1:44:28
348
Philip Bos
Breda
1:44:48
1:43:52
349
Jan Broers
Nijkerkerveen
1:44:51
1:44:17
350
Harry van der Graaf
Houten
1:44:51
1:43:02
351
John Labrie
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:52
1:43:37
352
Peter de Rijk
Houten
1:44:52
1:44:06
353
Han Teunissen
Houten
1:44:55
1:43:06
354
Jos van Eck
Werkhoven
1:44:58
1:44:43
355
Gert-jan Verhoeven
Arnhem
1:44:59
1:44:35
356
Eric Braakman
Arnhem
1:44:59
1:44:20
357
Andre Verbeek
Bleiswijk
1:44:59
1:43:23
358
Gijsbert Bast
Delft
1:45:00
1:42:59
359
Erik Tebeest
Austerlitz
1:45:03
1:44:49
360
Marco Moerland
Utrecht
1:45:04
1:44:54
361
Michel Donners
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:05
1:42:11
362
John van Nijnatten
Amsterdam
1:45:06
1:43:42
363
Ron Martens
Schalkwijk
1:45:12
1:44:26
364
Alexander Megens
Maarssen
1:45:13
1:43:50
365
Loek Werring
Houten
1:45:14
1:45:04
366
Stijn Boode
Utrecht
1:45:16
1:42:59
367
Richard Dijker
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:18
1:43:40
368
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
1:45:19
1:45:06
369
Frans Strikwerda
Best
1:45:20
1:43:14
370
Eric Snijder
Amersfoort
1:45:20
1:43:48
371
Edwin Kleiweg
Woerden
1:45:22
1:45:05
372
Marco van Seters
Maarssen
1:45:25
1:44:21
373
Perry Overeem
Nieuwegein
1:45:26
1:43:45
374
Richard Overeem
Harmelen
1:45:28
1:43:47
375
Erik Rischen
Tiel
1:45:29
1:44:24
376
Jan Wietse Fokkema
Groningen
1:45:30
1:45:12
377
Nico van Maarseveen
Vleuten
1:45:33
1:44:31
378
Martijn van Geldorp
Utrecht
1:45:34
1:45:05
379
Johan Nijen Twilhaar
Houten
1:45:36
1:44:41
380
JanKees Salverda
Amersfoort
1:45:38
1:44:50
381
Raimond Meijer
Amersfoort
1:45:40
1:44:15
382
Ernst van Dam
Noordwijk Zh
1:45:41
1:43:50
383
Leendert-Jan Meijwaard
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:42
1:44:51
384
Cor Gerritsen
Lienden
1:45:45
1:44:38
385
Paul Schuijt
Utrecht
1:45:46
1:43:38
386
Bas Vink
Amsterdam
1:45:47
1:43:53
387
Edo de Jong
Meppel
1:45:49
1:44:01
388
Ronald van Drunen
Hilversum
1:45:50
1:44:39
389
Rogier van Ooijen
Amstelveen
1:45:51
1:43:38
390
Rein During
Bilthoven
1:45:53
1:45:13
391
Bjorn Larsson
Amsterdam
1:45:56
1:45:56
392
Ton Lombert
Utrecht
1:46:01
1:45:20
393
Arjen Schutte
Soest
1:46:06
1:44:34
394
Paul Verhaagen
Utrecht
1:46:11
1:45:46
395
Theo Berendsen
1:46:11
1:45:50
396
Peter Verburg
Amsterdam
1:46:14
1:45:03
397
Theo Deur
Amerongen
1:46:22
1:45:00
398
John van Rossum
Benschop
1:46:22
1:45:03
399
Dick Leunis
Leusden
1:46:22
1:44:27
400
Klaas van der Borg
Zeist
1:46:24
1:44:17
401
Hans Ockeloen
Utrecht
1:46:25
1:46:00
402
Remco de Ruijter
Werkhoven
1:46:26
1:44:36
403
Dirk de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:46:27
1:44:44
404
Jack Gommeren
Utrecht
1:46:27
1:44:04
405
Ton Ton
Maarssen
1:46:28
1:45:01
406
Sander Hakkennes
De Meern
1:46:31
1:45:49
407
Bas van de Lest
Breda
1:46:32
1:45:24
408
Johan van Diermen
Utrecht
1:46:33
1:44:16
409
Paul Steijger
Delfgauw
1:46:34
1:46:10
410
Marco van Hengel
Woerden
1:46:35
1:45:57
411
Jerry Tukker
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:46:37
1:46:19
412
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
1:46:39
1:45:09
413
Kees de Jong
Houten
1:46:39
1:45:43
414
Peter Wolbeek
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:46:41
1:45:55
415
Martijn Koopmans
Utrecht
1:46:41
1:44:52
416
Bertrand Kleizen
Utrecht
1:46:41
1:44:52
417
Rene Bartels
Vianen Zh
1:46:42
1:44:36
418
Herber Blokland
De Meern
1:46:42
1:44:58
419
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
1:46:44
1:45:12
420
Peter van de Brink
Amerongen
1:46:46
1:45:16
421
Jaap Sap
Doorn
1:46:46
1:45:26
422
Huib Hamer
Werkhoven
1:46:47
1:46:35
423
Hendrie Koenhein
Polsbroek
1:46:47
1:45:08
424
Ed van Drumpt
Amersfoort
1:46:48
1:46:40
425
Martin Kampman
Holten
1:46:49
1:44:55
426
Martijn van Gils
Utrecht
1:46:49
1:46:16
427
Bart Goossens
Doorn
1:46:54
1:46:50
428
Nils den Hartog
Amersfoort
1:46:55
1:45:03
429
Leo Boeije
Rijen
1:46:55
1:45:55
430
Jasper Noë
Amsterdam
1:46:55
1:46:48
431
Evert van 't Veld
Westbroek
1:46:56
1:46:03
432
Erik Bekkering
Geldrop
1:46:58
1:46:21
433
Carlos Bakker
Montfoort
1:47:00
1:45:11
434
Jan Jongkind
Utrecht
1:47:02
1:44:43
435
Jelle Koerselman
Utrecht
1:47:03
1:47:03
436
John Smit
Maarssen
1:47:03
1:45:24
437
Rens Walraven
Bussum
1:47:05
1:46:30
438
Jos ter Brake
Nieuwegein
1:47:06
1:46:17
439
Eelke Gort
Utrecht
1:47:07
1:46:33
440
Arthur Roelofs
Grave
1:47:15
1:46:38
441
Mark van Hussen
Utrecht
1:47:16
1:46:24
442
Erik Bakker
Vleuten
1:47:17
1:47:08
443
Chris Tijman
Veenendaal
1:47:18
1:46:05
444
René Steinmann
IJsselstein Ut
1:47:19
1:45:29
445
Marc Kessen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:47:19
1:46:14
446
Bertram Redmeijer
Groningen
1:47:22
1:45:00
447
Tahar Bali
Utrecht
1:47:22
1:45:55
448
Jarno Strik
Zeist
1:47:22
1:46:24
449
Alex van Empel
De Meern
1:47:24
1:47:07
450
Huib van Moorsel
Utrecht
1:47:24
1:45:02
451
Siebolt de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:47:25
1:45:57
452
Rien Vlak
Leiderdorp
1:47:26
1:45:08
453
Victor Titzing
Utrecht
1:47:27
1:46:37
454
Henk Sevink
Leusden
1:47:29
1:45:59
455
Andreas Dijkstra
Houten
1:47:30
1:46:48
456
Harald van der Mast
Harmelen
1:47:32
1:46:10
457
Rob van der Gun
IJsselstein Ut
1:47:32
1:47:08
458
Gerard Dongen
Houten
1:47:33
1:46:51
459
Guido van Spellen
De Bilt
1:47:35
1:46:56
460
Hennie Zonderland
Zeist
1:47:39
1:47:16
461
Gijsbertus Grootendors
Nieuwegein
1:47:41
1:46:09
462
Michel van Dijk
De Meern
1:47:44
1:46:16
463
Andries Brinkhuis
Utrecht
1:47:48
1:45:17
464
Folkert van Steen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:47:48
1:46:32
465
Bart Fonkert
Utrecht
1:47:49
1:44:56
466
Arno Neele
Amstelveen
1:47:51
1:45:25
467
Sjaak Boon
Amsterdam
1:47:59
1:47:31
468
Nico Sijtsma
Utrecht
1:48:04
1:47:53
469
Paul Procee
Amersfoort
1:48:06
1:47:19
470
Arthur Adriaensen
Beek Ubbergen
1:48:06
1:47:45
471
Erik de Kroon
Utrecht
1:48:10
1:45:53
472
Johan Hanko
Montfoort
1:48:14
1:46:27
473
Dino Jongsma
Utrecht
1:48:16
1:47:25
474
Dick Frinsel
Utrecht
1:48:16
1:46:15
475
Frans op de Weegh
Utrecht
1:48:16
1:47:39
476
Martin van Dijk
Nieuwegein
1:48:18
1:45:52
477
Joop Klein Haarhuis
Amersfoort
1:48:19
1:47:34
478
Harry Gras
Montfoort
1:48:19
1:46:30
479
Wim Hessels
1:48:19
1:46:16
480
Fred Capel
Utrecht
1:48:19
1:46:28
481
Johan van den Boogaart
Tholen
1:48:20
1:47:28
482
Peter de Mari
Utrecht
1:48:22
1:47:37
483
Joop Hoogstraten
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:48:23
1:47:01
484
Frank van Os
Utrecht
1:48:25
1:47:32
485
Thijn van Campen
Leusden
1:48:26
1:47:17
486
Jan Kouwenhoven
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:48:28
1:46:57
487
Hans Akerboom
Wassenaar
1:48:31
1:47:41
488
Harwin Lamers
Leuth
1:48:32
1:46:29
489
Kees Schuylenburg
Harmelen
1:48:33
1:46:09
490
Jan-Willem Visser
Utrecht
1:48:34
1:46:32
491
Jeroen Broekma
Leiden
1:48:34
1:46:18
492
Ton van der Steenhoven
Baarn
1:48:35
1:47:34
493
Ronald Siebes
Maarssen
1:48:37
1:47:48
494
Maarten de Bree
Nieuwegein
1:48:40
1:45:52
495
Martijn Lieshout
Harderwijk
1:48:42
1:47:13
496
Frank Klein
Zeist
1:48:43
1:47:13
497
Pieter van Helvert
De Meern
1:48:46
1:47:14
498
Edwin van Dalen
Huizen
1:48:50
1:45:38
499
Jan-Willem vander Graa
Utrecht
1:48:50
1:47:14
500
Jan Kalsbeek
Stiens
1:48:54
1:47:20
501
Wouter Kusters
Utrecht
1:49:02
1:47:23
502
Boris Tefsen
Utrecht
1:49:08
1:46:04
503
Peter Brouwers
Soest
1:49:10
1:47:44
504
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
1:49:12
1:47:12
505
Vincent Boekhoorn
Vleuten
1:49:13
1:45:52
506
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:49:13
1:48:43
507
Bert Voorn
Bussum
1:49:14
1:48:20
508
Ronald Visser
Vleuten
1:49:15
1:47:36
509
Arie Klop
Hilversum
1:49:22
1:47:51
510
Hendrik Pothof
Utrecht
1:49:26
1:46:41
511
Bart de Boer
Utrecht
1:49:27
1:47:27
512
Anton Griffioen
Woerden
1:49:28
1:46:50
513
Marnix Reijenga
Rotterdam
1:49:29
1:46:22
514
Harry de Vries
Oosterbeek
1:49:30
1:47:07
515
Jan Goed
Culemborg
1:49:30
1:47:48
516
Richard van Nee
De Meern
1:49:34
1:48:38
517
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Zh
1:49:35
1:46:07
518
Erik van Ginniken
Helvoirt
1:49:35
1:48:16
519
Hugo Kooijmans
Putten
1:49:37
1:48:20
520
Tjeerd Oppedijk
Utrecht
1:49:40
1:47:49
521
Bert Veenendaal
Bilthoven
1:49:41
1:48:49
522
Wout Verschuijten
Utrecht
1:49:42
1:46:51
523
Erwin Jager
Houten
1:49:48
1:47:24
524
Ron Stam
Hilversum
1:49:51
1:48:34
525
Albert Hermans
Bunnik
1:49:52
1:48:27
526
Rolf Berkhout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:49:52
1:48:36
527
Albert Biek
Maarssen
1:49:57
1:47:59
528
Robert Meiling
Leusden
1:49:57
1:49:00
529
Wim Wassink
Amersfoort
1:49:59
1:48:24
530
Theo Rappoldt
Vleuten
1:50:00
1:46:59
531
Erik van de Water
Vleuten
1:50:00
1:46:59
532
Gerard Kruijff
Utrecht
1:50:02
1:48:12
533
Jan Werkhoven
Houten
1:50:03
1:48:00
534
Gerard Esser
Barneveld
1:50:05
1:48:57
535
Alex Maier
Utrecht
1:50:05
1:47:45
536
Alex Grootveld
Utrecht
1:50:06
1:48:32
537
Andre van Vliet
Vleuten
1:50:07
1:48:25
538
Marcel Keijzer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:07
1:49:26
539
Jan van Wouwe
Uithoorn
1:50:07
1:48:12
540
Ruud Diederiks
Tilburg
1:50:12
1:48:14
541
Peter Tieleman
Utrecht
1:50:12
1:48:17
542
Theo van Es
Nijkerk Gld
1:50:14
1:48:33
543
Hennie van Wijk
Nieuwegein
1:50:15
1:47:59
544
Remon Vollebregt
's-Gravenhage
1:50:16
1:48:21
545
Frank van de Ven
Zwaag
1:50:16
1:49:44
546
Frank Janssen
Utrecht
1:50:16
1:49:30
547
Lucas Defares
Utrecht
1:50:19
1:48:23
548
Bart Bruins Slot
Utrecht
1:50:25
1:48:42
549
Armin Mulder
Hekendorp
1:50:25
1:48:54
550
Gerard Pouw
Utrecht
1:50:25
1:48:52
551
Harry Laurijsen
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:25
1:49:14
552
Frans Kadmaerubun
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:27
1:49:21
553
Edwin Noël
IJsselstein Ut
1:50:27
1:48:58
554
Simon van Groningen
Doorn
1:50:29
1:49:40
555
Arno Stens
Utrecht
1:50:30
1:48:38
556
Gerrit Langenberg
Halsteren
1:50:31
1:50:09
557
Frans Versteeg
Asperen
1:50:32
1:47:30
558
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:50:34
1:50:14
559
André de Waard
Vleuten
1:50:35
1:48:38
560
Sjoerd Wolbertus
Utrecht
1:50:38
1:47:59
561
Arjan de Bont
Utrecht
1:50:39
1:48:45
562
Bart Roth
Bilthoven
1:50:41
1:47:12
563
Haddon Voortman
Rijssen
1:50:42
1:50:29
564
Kees Haaksman
De Bilt
1:50:44
1:50:02
565
Tanno Blom
Veghel
1:50:48
1:50:30
566
Jakob Mulder
De Meern
1:50:51
1:49:14
567
Niels Aalberts
Utrecht
1:50:52
1:49:21
568
Wim Westbroek
Nieuwegein
1:50:53
1:50:26
569
Eric Knibbe
Landsmeer
1:50:53
1:49:23
570
Arjan Ket
De Meern
1:50:57
1:49:40
571
Ron van der Valk
Werkhoven
1:50:59
1:49:09
572
Damian Murphy
Odijk
1:51:01
1:49:33
573
Mark Raming
Amsterdam
1:51:02
1:49:42
574
David Visser
Amsterdam
1:51:09
1:49:37
575
Hans van Bruggen
Huizen
1:51:10
1:49:26
576
Ben Pfrommer
Harderwijk
1:51:12
1:49:30
577
Carlo van Klarenbosch
Maarssen
1:51:12
1:49:46
578
Mark van Straaten
Houten
1:51:13
1:50:41
579
Maurice de Wit
Loenen Gld
1:51:14
1:48:09
580
Lukas Lisowski
Utrecht
1:51:15
1:47:57
581
Jaap Overeem
Houten
1:51:18
1:49:36
582
Bertus Pfrommer
Zeist
1:51:22
1:51:12
583
Alvin Jansen
Utrecht
1:51:23
1:50:01
584
Armando Ramos
's-Gravenhage
1:51:24
1:48:19
585
Hemems Maarten
Utrecht
1:51:25
1:49:30
586
Peter Kuhnen
De Meern
1:51:28
1:49:43
587
Michael Plugge
Woerden
1:51:28
1:49:24
588
Corné Post
Utrecht
1:51:29
1:50:40
589
Ferry Sint
Huizen
1:51:31
1:50:36
590
Andre Teeuwissen
Almere
1:51:31
1:50:36
591
Tok Poortvliet
Soest
1:51:33
1:48:41
592
Richard Doornbosch
Utrecht
1:51:33
1:48:57
593
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
1:51:35
1:50:28
594
Thomas Berendsen
Utrecht
1:51:40
1:49:32
595
Guus Reith
Utrecht
1:51:41
1:50:34
596
Ab Faas
Kortenhoef
1:51:44
1:49:29
597
John Knopper
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:51:45
1:51:19
598
Steven Lagendijk
Utrecht
1:51:46
1:50:03
599
Hans Brands
Almere
1:51:47
1:49:50
600
Fred van de Gronde
Utrecht
1:51:48
1:50:02
601
Joachim Levelt
Maarssen
1:51:49
1:50:29
602
Geert Smid
Veenendaal
1:51:51
1:51:36
603
Stefan Zwart
Zaandam
1:51:53
1:49:56
604
Roland Swagers
Nieuwegein
1:51:53
1:50:08
605
Ton Hesselmans
Utrecht
1:51:53
1:50:08
606
Peter Steenbrink
De Meern
1:51:55
1:48:52
607
Paul Minjon
Utrecht
1:51:56
1:48:50
608
Hans Bruinsma
Utrecht
1:52:01
1:49:51
609
Jan van der Wal
Stiens
1:52:10
1:50:36
610
Robbert van der Linden
Utrecht
1:52:10
1:50:07
611
Marcel Zwiers
Utrecht
1:52:12
1:48:50
612
Jaap Prins
Utrecht
1:52:15
1:51:02
613
Nico Hagen
Doorn
1:52:20
1:51:30
614
Jan Graafland
Nieuwegein
1:52:24
1:51:17
615
Chris Wassing
Utrecht
1:52:25
1:51:59
616
Frank Zwakhoven
Grave
1:52:26
1:51:15
617
Rob Otten
Bunnik
1:52:31
1:50:25
618
Jeroen Tollenaar
Veenendaal
1:52:35
1:49:58
619
Pim Hamminga
Utrecht
1:52:38
1:52:23
620
Jan Roodzand
Amersfoort
1:52:38
1:52:00
621
Jeroen Heijmans
Utrecht
1:52:39
1:49:16
622
Gijs de Raad
Amersfoort
1:52:44
1:52:00
623
Ernst Metz
IJsselstein Ut
1:52:45
1:49:22
624
Anton Prins
Utrecht
1:52:50
1:49:36
625
Boudewijn Keers
Zaltbommel
1:52:50
1:50:38
626
Marco Roggeveen
Gorinchem
1:52:52
1:51:37
627
Henk Rugenbrink
Utrecht
1:52:52
1:51:57
628
Hans van der Poel
De Meern
1:52:52
1:52:30
629
Norbert Oud
Amsterdam
1:52:54
1:50:16
630
Hans Weerdenburg
IJsselstein Ut
1:52:54
1:49:32
631
Ad Eijkemans
Soest
1:52:54
1:49:42
632
Robby Ekara
Emmen
1:52:59
1:50:04
633
René Verstegen
Tilburg
1:53:01
1:50:36
634
Eric Payens
Utrecht
1:53:06
1:51:15
635
Jaap Mijwaart
Vleuten
1:53:08
1:50:14
636
René Geijtenbeek
De Meern
1:53:10
1:52:58
637
John Klinge
Meppel
1:53:10
1:51:15
638
Hans van der Poel
Houten
1:53:10
1:51:11
639
Arjan Speelman
Leusden
1:53:12
1:52:00
640
Peter Lucas
Uithoorn
1:53:14
1:50:10
641
Ko Knol
Bloemendaal
1:53:15
1:52:28
642
Hans Bluijssen
Geleen
1:53:16
1:52:52
643
Peter Hezemans
Geleen
1:53:16
1:52:52
644
Bob Corstens
Utrecht
1:53:17
1:50:58
645
Ed Pieneman
Zeist
1:53:19
1:53:00
646
Gerrit van Gent
Beusichem
1:53:19
1:52:58
647
Laurens Veugelers
Weert
1:53:19
1:50:58
648
René Chaudron
De Meern
1:53:21
1:51:46
649
Ron de Bondt
Maarssen
1:53:22
1:52:21
650
Joep Mooren
Almere
1:53:23
1:50:05
651
Walewijn de Vaal
Amsterdam
1:53:25
1:50:07
652
Jan Mathijs Cuypers
Amsterdam
1:53:25
1:52:26
653
Jan Tromp
Culemborg
1:53:25
1:50:37
654
Albert Klaarenbeek
Utrecht
1:53:27
1:52:16
655
Ronald Huizer
Houten
1:53:29
1:50:19
656
John Achterberg
Zwijndrecht
1:53:29
1:50:31
657
Harry Bolle
Harmelen
1:53:34
1:52:16
658
Mark Bookelaar
Utrecht
1:53:42
1:52:51
659
Frits Kaijen
Nieuwegein
1:53:45
1:51:59
660
Sander van Haren
Nieuwegein
1:53:46
1:50:47
661
Erik Baks
Nieuwegein
1:53:46
1:50:48
662
Ton Jansen
Nieuwegein
1:53:46
1:50:46
663
Bas van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
1:53:48
1:51:57
664
Gerrit van 't Veld
Houten
1:53:49
1:51:59
665
Ismaël Renjaan
Zevenaar
1:53:49
1:52:35
666
Maarten van den Berg
Hoogland
1:53:52
1:52:18
667
Peter Meulenbergq
Doorn
1:53:56
1:52:34
668
Roy Stout
Uithoorn
1:53:58
1:53:33
669
Marco Marcellis
Utrecht
1:54:00
1:51:35
670
Ronny Broeke
Maarssen
1:54:05
1:52:36
671
Nick Cohn
Amsterdam
1:54:06
1:52:07
672
Erik Dons
Houten
1:54:13
1:54:05
673
Wilko Kistemaker
Houten
1:54:15
1:51:19
674
Sander de Lange
Baarn
1:54:16
1:51:24
675
Bas Meeuwissen
De Meern
1:54:20
1:53:21
676
Hans Veenstra
Woerden
1:54:20
1:51:03
677
Eddy van Haar
Veenendaal
1:54:21
1:52:10
678
Patrick Molenaar
Houten
1:54:21
1:52:08
679
Geert van der Meer
Deventer
1:54:22
1:52:26
680
Ronny Damhuis
Oldenzaal
1:54:22
1:52:26
681
Marcel Rijnsburger
Houten
1:54:24
1:52:42
682
Fokko Soetenga
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:54:24
1:53:40
683
Nico Dontje
Nieuwegein
1:54:31
1:52:17
684
Bert Schulting
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:32
1:54:17
685
Vasco Verlaan
Utrecht
1:54:33
1:51:53
686
Chiel Dingemanse
Soest
1:54:33
1:52:07
687
Eddo Hakkesteegt
Soest
1:54:35
1:53:21
688
Marijn Willeboordse
De Meern
1:54:37
1:53:35
689
René Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:54:38
1:52:22
690
Eelco van der Zande
Amsterdam
1:54:38
1:51:46
691
Gerben Cirkel
De Meern
1:54:40
1:53:12
692
Tuan Le
Nijmegen
1:54:45
1:52:43
693
Tom de Romijn
Utrecht
1:54:46
1:52:14
694
Arthur Kappers
Leusden
1:54:47
1:52:59
695
EMW van de Garde
Utrecht
1:54:47
1:54:18
696
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
1:54:51
1:53:18
697
Hans Commelin
Den Helder
1:54:51
1:53:12
698
Andre Damen
Amersfoort
1:54:53
1:51:38
699
Dick Sijtsma
Utrecht
1:54:54
1:52:19
700
Heert de Jongh
Houten
1:54:55
1:52:38
701
Nijs Koolhaas
Houten
1:54:58
1:52:22
702
Koos Meinsma
Arnhem
1:54:58
1:52:35
703
Chris Zegers
Eindhoven
1:54:59
1:53:39
704
John van de Velden
Breukelen Ut
1:55:00
1:52:56
705
Léon van Dun
Beesd
1:55:00
1:54:15
706
Martin van Schaik
Houten
1:55:00
1:53:32
707
Jaap van Zanten
Hoofddorp
1:55:00
1:51:55
708
Gerard Lettinck
Houten
1:55:01
1:52:43
709
Jan Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
1:55:03
1:51:41
710
Guus Hendriks
Zeist
1:55:03
1:53:37
711
Gerard Geesink
De Meern
1:55:03
1:52:39
712
Frans Hofstede
Woerden
1:55:04
1:52:03
713
Rob Eikelboom
Steenwijk
1:55:05
1:53:24
714
Stefan Wink
Utrecht
1:55:08
1:54:53
715
Jerzy Cuhfus
Nieuwegein
1:55:09
1:54:54
716
Mark Boot
Houten
1:55:09
1:51:53
717
Simon IJskes
Oostzaan
1:55:10
1:54:42
718
Tom Zalmstra
Stroe
1:55:12
1:54:35
719
Dion Meuwissen
Vught
1:55:12
1:52:24
720
Wim Zaat
Utrecht
1:55:13
1:53:16
721
Lodewijk Olthof
's-Gravenhage
1:55:13
1:55:03
722
Derk Jan Adelerhof
Harmelen
1:55:18
1:53:41
723
Marius Bucataru
Zoetermeer
1:55:21
1:55:03
724
Gerrit Derine
Utrecht
1:55:22
1:53:58
725
Roberto Flören
Linschoten
1:55:23
1:55:06
726
Rogier Westerhoff
Utrecht
1:55:23
1:54:38
727
Gé Verver
Utrecht
1:55:26
1:53:35
728
Ron Timmermans
Amersfoort
1:55:27
1:55:11
729
Michiel Vullings
Amsterdam
1:55:27
1:53:57
730
George Jansen
Bunnik
1:55:29
1:54:08
731
Wilco Brands
Nieuwegein
1:55:29
1:54:10
732
Albert van Schoonhoven
Zeist
1:55:29
1:54:03
733
Paul Timmermans
Amersfoort
1:55:31
1:53:09
734
René de Ruiter
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:55:33
1:55:01
735
Henny Spliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:55:38
1:53:17
736
Ben Buiting
Lochem
1:55:39
1:54:29
737
Steven Habes
Utrecht
1:55:41
1:53:20
738
Ronnie van Rijn
Rijswijk Zh
1:55:46
1:53:11
739
Jan van Elk
Woerden
1:55:48
1:55:05
740
Jan Derckx
Amersfoort
1:55:50
1:52:31
741
Erik Broeren
Amsterdam
1:55:50
1:55:22
742
Andre Cornelisse
Amsterdam
1:55:54
1:53:23
743
Eric van Dijck
Zaltbommel
1:55:55
1:53:39
744
Robert van Rooij
Tilburg
1:55:55
1:53:39
745
Jan Tijsinger
Nieuwegein
1:55:56
1:54:19
746
Arjen Velzel
IJmuiden
1:55:57
1:52:54
747
Jan van Grunsven
Harmelen
1:55:57
1:52:39
748
Stijn Hagenaars
Utrecht
1:56:01
1:53:51
749
Dick de Goeij
Gorinchem
1:56:02
1:55:21
750
Marc Bruggeman
Amersfoort
1:56:03
1:54:05
751
Jean Marc Gonizzi
Hilversum
1:56:04
1:55:11
752
Tony van Gorsel
Hilversum
1:56:04
1:55:11
753
Wilco de Jager
De Meern
1:56:08
1:55:28
754
Joop Koppenjan
Rotterdam
1:56:10
1:53:58
755
Sjaak de Graas
Moordrecht
1:56:11
1:53:44
756
Eddy Hofstee
De Meern
1:56:15
1:53:45
757
Anton Kiewiet
Utrecht
1:56:16
1:54:42
758
Remco Koters
Rotterdam
1:56:19
1:55:17
759
Nico Pels
Leusden
1:56:20
1:55:22
760
Wouter Tollenaar
Veenendaal
1:56:24
1:53:47
761
Arnaud de Roos
Driebergen
1:56:26
1:53:44
762
Stef de Bont
Arnhem
1:56:27
1:54:15
763
Herman van Rooijen
Bronkhorst
1:56:28
1:55:19
764
Andre Besseling
Leusden
1:56:29
1:55:50
765
Frank Koningsveld
Breda
1:56:31
1:55:43
766
Adri Traa
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:56:31
1:56:04
767
Bert Runhaar
Amsterdam
1:56:34
1:55:34
768
Ton de Haan
Houten
1:56:36
1:55:47
769
Merijn Schipper
De Meern
1:56:37
1:55:08
770
Robin Halberstadt
Utrecht
1:56:39
1:53:45
771
Edwin van Wette
's-Gravenhage
1:56:40
1:53:46
772
Alex Monissen
Soest
1:56:40
1:54:29
773
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
1:56:40
1:54:05
774
Jeroen Sluijter
Maarssen
1:56:41
1:55:20
775
Jos Markenhof
De Meern
1:56:44
1:54:29
776
Kees Molenaars
Harmelen
1:56:45
1:55:24
777
Peter van der Grinten
Venlo
1:56:47
1:53:34
778
Guido van Walbeek
Zeist
1:56:47
1:54:45
779
Andrwe Dempster
Badhoevedorp
1:56:48
1:54:48
780
Rini Mekes
Raamsdonksveer
1:56:48
1:55:29
781
Albert Langhout
Utrecht
1:56:49
1:54:16
782
Eugene Casteleijn
Vleuten
1:56:49
1:54:12
783
Frits Stegen
Maarssen
1:56:54
1:54:17
784
Luuk Schols
Utrecht
1:56:55
1:56:30
785
Frank Riemers
Culemborg
1:56:57
1:56:30
786
Thomas Wijnen
Utrecht
1:56:57
1:53:40
787
Martin Elands
De Bilt
1:57:02
1:55:19
788
Johan Jägers
Eemnes
1:57:02
1:54:44
789
Marcel Raaijman
Hoorn Nh
1:57:03
1:56:37
790
Kees Hoegee
Beusichem
1:57:05
1:54:18
791
Aart Schalkwijk
Zeist
1:57:06
1:53:55
792
Chris Vleemink
IJsselstein Ut
1:57:09
1:54:16
793
Henk Diependaal
Zaltbommel
1:57:10
1:55:23
794
Rob Meijaard
De Meern
1:57:12
1:56:21
795
Gerbrand van Harskamp
Barneveld
1:57:13
1:56:06
796
Leo van Steijn
Woerden
1:57:14
1:53:57
797
Lars Hopman
Egmond aan Zee
1:57:14
1:55:39
798
Herman Dekkers
Utrecht
1:57:15
1:55:42
799
Gertjan Rossing
Utrecht
1:57:15
1:54:25
800
Ton Diemont
Utrecht
1:57:16
1:54:26
801
Thomas McCrone
Eindhoven
1:57:17
1:54:59
802
Régis van der Tweel
Diemen
1:57:17
1:56:29
803
Dirk Blom
Amerongen
1:57:18
1:54:51
804
Jack van de Kreeke
Zoetermeer
1:57:19
1:56:36
805
Jaime Smal
Zeist
1:57:20
1:54:14
806
Ludo Prins
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:57:20
1:54:38
807
Ronald Kroon
Weesp
1:57:24
1:55:21
808
Johan Doruiter
1:57:27
1:54:57
809
Ard Remmerde
Utrecht
1:57:28
1:54:22
810
Stefan Laban
Hilversum
1:57:28
1:56:37
811
Hans Bakker
Aalsmeer
1:57:32
1:56:19
812
Jan van Poortvliet
Schelluinen
1:57:37
1:55:36
813
Hans Hensbergen
Zeist
1:57:46
1:57:32
814
Luuk Spreeuwers
Amersfoort
1:57:49
1:54:55
815
Peter de Wit
Gouda
1:57:54
1:55:20
816
Theo Douma
Leusden
1:57:57
1:56:18
817
Jaap Meutgeert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:58:00
1:55:44
818
Jan de Wit
De Meern
1:58:02
1:56:08
819
Johan Renne
Maarssen
1:58:04
1:56:06
820
Jaap Smalbroek
Utrecht
1:58:06
1:55:37
821
Henk Kaal
Nijkerk Gld
1:58:07
1:55:53
822
Michiel Kaal
Nijkerk Gld
1:58:07
1:55:53
823
Martin Geurts van Kess
Rosmalen
1:58:07
1:56:01
824
Bert Vos
Bilthoven
1:58:08
1:57:13
825
Willem Dijkstra
Eindhoven
1:58:09
1:56:59
826
Marcel Ruijssenaars
Utrecht
1:58:09
1:57:53
827
Mat Elbersen
Soesterberg
1:58:11
1:57:25
828
Fredy de Vries
Utrecht
1:58:11
1:55:21
829
Carel Gerritsen
Kampen
1:58:16
1:57:48
830
Bert de Haas
Enschede
1:58:19
1:56:02
831
Freerk Strikwerda
Amersfoort
1:58:19
1:55:25
832
Wil Janssen
Dongen
1:58:21
1:56:09
833
Frank Savelkoul
Eindhoven
1:58:22
1:56:52
834
Cyril Tiwon
Harmelen
1:58:24
1:57:03
835
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
1:58:25
1:58:18
836
Wim Visser
Veenendaal
1:58:32
1:58:05
837
Henk Ritsema
Groningen
1:58:34
1:58:17
838
Hans de Waal
Tuil
1:58:36
1:55:35
839
Joris Meegdes
Maarssen
1:58:37
1:56:26
840
Thijs Verster
Utrecht
1:58:39
1:55:26
841
Bob van Kooten
Amsterdam
1:58:40
1:57:33
842
Pieter van Breugel
Utrecht
1:58:42
1:56:50
843
Jan Willem LutjeSchiph
Bussum
1:58:46
1:55:50
844
Chris Stroo
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:58:50
1:58:23
845
Paul van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:58:51
1:58:22
846
Marco Stitselaar
De Meern
1:58:53
1:57:17
847
Fernand Cools
Zeist
1:59:05
1:56:56
848
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
1:59:08
1:56:15
849
Wim Kastelijn
Bilthoven
1:59:10
1:56:01
850
Martijn van den Enden
Utrecht
1:59:11
1:56:43
851
Klaas de Roo
Utrecht
1:59:11
1:56:07
852
Arie van Breemen
Maarssen
1:59:11
1:56:25
853
Peter Pannekoek
Tuil
1:59:23
1:56:22
854
Patrick Lisowski
Utrecht
1:59:24
1:56:07
855
Gradus van der Huure
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:59:27
1:58:40
856
Bertus Schriekenberg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:59:27
1:58:40
857
Ruud van der Heu
Haarlem
1:59:29
1:59:10
858
Anton Hoekstra
Houten
1:59:33
1:57:16
859
Bart Brouwer
Woerden
1:59:34
1:57:04
860
Eelco Nieuwenhuijsen
Amersfoort
1:59:35
1:56:36
861
Frans Heering
Rijssen
1:59:46
1:58:57
862
Willem Smit
Maarssen
1:59:46
1:57:18
863
Egbert de Weert
Utrecht
1:59:51
1:56:25
864
Hendrik Kroeze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:59:55
1:56:53
865
Cor Kroeze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:59:55
1:56:53
866
Frans Oppelaar
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:55
1:59:22
867
Erwin Mulder
Amersfoort
1:59:56
1:57:43
868
Ronald Westerink
IJsselstein Ut
2:00:02
1:56:55
869
Chiel Noppe
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:02
1:57:57
870
Manoj Gayadin
Maarssen
2:00:06
1:57:08
871
Donne Lek
Uithoorn
2:00:08
1:57:50
872
JGWA Jägers
Laren Nh
2:00:09
1:57:50
873
Peter Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
2:00:11
1:57:12
874
Ger Blommestijn
Capelle aan den IJss
2:00:11
2:00:03
875
Koen Weber
Utrecht
2:00:14
1:57:00
876
Laurens Feitsma
Groningen
2:00:17
1:59:16
877
Theun Thien
Utrecht
2:00:18
1:57:16
878
Sander van Bergen
Utrecht
2:00:21
1:58:59
879
Patrick Snijders
Naarden
2:00:25
1:57:35
880
Henk Diemer
De Meern
2:00:25
1:59:53
881
Robert Haasbroek
Barneveld
2:00:27
1:59:11
882
Wim van der Veer
Breukelen Ut
2:00:34
1:57:19
883
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
2:00:39
1:59:00
884
Gertjan Lind
Zeist
2:00:42
1:57:35
885
Oane Rinkema
Oude Bildtzijl
2:00:43
1:58:34
886
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
2:00:46
1:58:15
887
Rien van der Kolk
Cothen
2:00:48
1:58:45
888
Louis Teunissen
Nieuwegein
2:00:49
1:57:36
889
Nico Beekelaar
Utrecht
2:00:49
1:59:34
890
Ronald Veraart
Utrecht
2:00:51
1:58:02
891
John Lips
Breda
2:00:52
1:58:15
892
Antoon Toonen
Maarssen
2:00:52
1:59:05
893
Kees Swart
Wormerveer
2:00:53
1:58:02
894
Nico van der Veen
Amersfoort
2:00:55
1:58:30
895
Jaap Dekker
Rotterdam
2:00:56
1:58:58
896
Frank Snoek
De Meern
2:00:58
1:59:42
897
Karel Brouwer
Bilthoven
2:00:59
1:57:54
898
Peter Geurtsen
Lelystad
2:00:59
2:00:47
899
Nico Slootweg
Zeist
2:00:59
1:58:48
900
Jim van der Velde
Utrecht
2:01:05
1:59:47
901
Hein Hoes
Lemele
2:01:12
1:59:28
902
Frans Pouw
Zeist
2:01:16
2:01:02
903
Sjoerd Canninga
Amersfoort
2:01:17
1:58:17
904
Lou Ramaekers
Utrecht
2:01:19
1:57:59
905
Adri Kroes
Zwolle
2:01:19
1:58:30
906
Emile Hendriks
Utrecht
2:01:20
1:58:44
907
Erik Schuurs
Utrecht
2:01:24
1:58:08
908
Rob de Hoog
Utrecht
2:01:28
1:58:38
909
Raymond de Ridder
Utrecht
2:01:34
1:59:25
910
Harm de Boer
Heerenveen
2:01:34
1:59:09
911
Berrie Schuurman
Maarssen
2:01:35
1:59:38
912
Robin Heijmen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:01:36
1:59:19
913
Guus van Doorn
Hilversum
2:01:36
1:58:32
914
Mayko Heemskerk
Haarzuilens
2:01:37
1:59:37
915
David Rebergen
Amsterdam
2:01:51
1:58:48
916
Jack Joosen
Oosterhout Nb
2:01:55
2:00:36
917
Wim van Montfoort
IJsselstein Ut
2:01:58
2:00:07
918
Ton de Laat
Nieuwegein
2:01:59
1:58:50
919
Alex Lagerwaard
Rotterdam
2:02:03
2:00:19
920
Bert Diependaal
Bilthoven
2:02:07
1:59:30
921
Adrie Mulder
Utrecht
2:02:08
1:59:31
922
Conrad van Wingerden
Rijen
2:02:08
1:59:59
923
Roel Notten
Utrecht
2:02:13
1:59:08
924
Rick van Zwieten
Houten
2:02:18
1:59:22
925
Daniel de Gier
Houten
2:02:22
2:02:17
926
Jaap Zwarts
Zwijndrecht
2:02:22
1:59:23
927
Martijn de Gier
Houten
2:02:22
2:02:17
928
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
2:02:25
2:01:22
929
Ruddy Witte
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:02:28
2:00:07
930
Michel de Wit
Woerden
2:02:36
1:59:48
931
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:02:36
2:01:47
932
Arthur Akersloot
Vogelenzang
2:02:37
2:00:09
933
Rob Vink
De Meern
2:02:40
2:00:10
934
Paul Knies
Utrecht
2:02:43
2:01:03
935
Dennis Ebbenhorst
De Meern
2:02:45
2:01:42
936
Peerke Bos
Gorinchem
2:02:45
2:00:06
937
Aico Bliek
De Meern
2:02:45
2:00:22
938
Kees Oostveen
De Meern
2:02:47
2:00:34
939
Van 't Klooster
Loosdrecht
2:02:48
2:00:29
940
Ton Walison
Zoetermeer
2:02:48
2:00:27
941
Piet Witkamp
Nieuwegein
2:02:50
2:02:40
942
Andre Gouw
Amersfoort
2:02:51
1:59:32
943
Arie van Leeuwen
De Meern
2:02:52
2:02:03
944
Kees van Vliet
Utrecht
2:02:54
2:00:20
945
Bastiaan van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
2:02:56
2:01:15
946
Jan-Jaap Wijkhuizen
Utrecht
2:02:56
2:01:15
947
Karel van Cooten
Utrecht
2:03:00
2:01:02
948
Nico de Leeuw
Utrecht
2:03:00
2:01:02
949
Elwin Lamboo
Culemborg
2:03:01
2:00:12
950
Ruud Oppelaar
Utrecht
2:03:02
2:02:28
951
Henri Gielen
Utrecht
2:03:03
2:00:31
952
Ronald Eleveld
Zeist
2:03:07
2:01:01
953
Richard van Wees
Maarssen
2:03:09
2:01:22
954
Otto van de Vijver
Utrecht
2:03:14
1:59:52
955
Joris Timmers
Utrecht
2:03:15
2:01:00
956
John van den Broek
Almere
2:03:18
2:00:41
957
Louw Huijgen
Leusden
2:03:19
2:02:47
958
Jan Peters
Bodegraven
2:03:22
2:02:17
959
Erik van Kervel
Kerkdriel
2:03:23
2:01:28
960
Jan van Berghem
Utrecht
2:03:25
2:00:12
961
Àlex van Velde
Amersfoort
2:03:25
2:01:12
962
Calvin Heuvelman
Assen
2:03:25
2:01:24
963
Ron de Rooij
Nieuw Vennep
2:03:30
2:00:16
964
Robert de Boer
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:03:36
2:01:08
965
Jos Terpstra
Harmelen
2:03:38
2:02:20
966
Dave Adriaansen
Zaandam
2:03:45
2:01:18
967
Klaas Koornwinder
Haarzuilens
2:03:48
2:02:23
968
John Spijkerman
Doorn
2:03:53
2:02:33
969
Paul Lunenburg
Honselersdijk
2:03:53
2:01:13
970
Jaco Vastenhout
Hoofddorp
2:03:59
2:00:45
971
Edwin Staghekke
Nieuwegein
2:03:59
2:02:56
972
Marvin Bruijstens
Amsterdam
2:04:02
2:01:41
973
Rien den Uyl
Utrecht
2:04:05
2:01:57
974
Martin Stravers
Rijen
2:04:13
2:03:13
975
Ron van Dijk
Zeist
2:04:18
2:02:07
976
Henk den Besten
Harmelen
2:04:18
2:03:16
977
Marco Schalkwijk
IJsselstein Ut
2:04:22
2:02:55
978
Jacob van Veenendaal
Amerongen
2:04:25
2:01:45
979
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:04:29
2:02:30
980
Kees van de Wijngaard
Utrecht
2:04:35
2:03:37
981
Benny Hoes
Lemele
2:04:38
2:02:54
982
Jan Bogerd
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:04:39
2:02:03
983
Jan Bloemsma
De Meern
2:04:39
2:03:31
984
Wim Dijkers
Breukelen Ut
2:04:42
2:02:00
985
Ben Bakker
Woerden
2:04:42
2:03:43
986
Dick Barnhoorn
Utrecht
2:04:44
2:04:06
987
Clemens van Rijnsoever
Utrecht
2:04:48
2:01:55
988
Jan Ruizendaal
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:04:50
2:02:21
989
Rik Boonstra
Utrecht
2:04:53
2:02:08
990
Piet Roos
Oostkapelle
2:04:55
2:01:53
991
Ron Ketelaars
Castricum
2:04:56
2:02:07
992
Michael G Dupont
Leusden
2:04:58
2:03:49
993
Marcel Wink
Tienhoven Ut
2:04:59
2:01:38
994
Hans Stevens
Soesterberg
2:05:02
2:02:32
995
John van Heijningen
's-Gravenzande
2:05:04
2:02:23
996
Arie van Leeuwen
Harmelen
2:05:06
2:03:43
997
Guus Jansen
Honselersdijk
2:05:07
2:02:40
998
Rick le Roy
Abcoude
2:05:07
2:04:08
999
Jan Minnema
Lisse
2:05:10
2:02:06
1000
Piet Callaars
Amerongen
2:05:11
2:02:36
1001
Hans Fermont
2:05:11
2:02:41
1002
Jean-Louis Geutjes
Amersfoort
2:05:13
2:02:48
1003
Martin Slootweg
Zeist
2:05:14
2:03:03
1004
Peter Sies
IJsselstein Ut
2:05:15
2:03:56
1005
Paul Warner Sijsling
Zeist
2:05:20
2:04:28
1006
Majid el Maghnouji
Zeist
2:05:22
2:04:18
1007
Paul Cornelissen
Beverwijk
2:05:24
2:04:15
1008
Patrick van de Does
Zoetermeer
2:05:25
2:03:43
1009
Sebastien van Dijk
Zoetermeer
2:05:25
2:03:44
1010
Maykel van London
Zoetermeer
2:05:25
2:03:45
1011
Peter van der Wel
Nieuwegein
2:05:27
2:05:06
1012
Ronald Damwijk
Amsterdam
2:05:43
2:04:09
1013
Marc Keller
Zaltbommel
2:05:45
2:04:41
1014
Gertjan Spies
Veenendaal
2:05:48
2:03:38
1015
Edwin Heuvelman
Vlaardingen
2:05:51
2:03:49
1016
Remco van Vliet
Utrecht
2:05:55
2:05:06
1017
Dick Molenaar
Hoogland
2:06:02
2:03:28
1018
André Lamers
Amsterdam
2:06:13
2:05:40
1019
Antonio Bottone
Utrecht
2:06:30
2:04:03
1020
Eddy de Kruijff
Austerlitz
2:06:32
2:05:10
1021
David Tyler
Assen
2:06:37
2:03:31
1022
Leo Smink
Amersfoort
2:06:40
2:04:20
1023
Cees van Beek
Vleuten
2:06:44
2:03:51
1024
Adri Visch
Hoogland
2:06:44
2:06:08
1025
Theo Plomp
Harmelen
2:06:48
2:05:46
1026
Herbert Denk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:06:49
2:03:34
1027
Paul C Muller
Bussum
2:06:52
2:04:14
1028
Willem Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:06:57
2:04:17
1029
Patrick Gijsen
De Meern
2:06:59
2:05:19
1030
Aldert Veldman
Putten
2:07:00
2:04:17
1031
Rob Knijff
Soest
2:07:03
2:06:01
1032
Gijs de Graaf
Utrecht
2:07:14
2:07:09
1033
Harrold Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:07:18
2:04:25
1034
Lex Straver
Utrecht
2:07:20
2:05:42
1035
Thomas van Hemert
Huizen
2:07:22
2:04:33
1036
Remko van Schaik
Utrecht
2:07:27
2:06:28
1037
Maurice van Rooijen
Houten
2:07:27
2:06:45
1038
Jan Fieten
Utrecht
2:07:28
2:06:29
1039
Björn Uffing
Elst Gld
2:07:37
2:06:50
1040
Jos Meerman
Diepenveen
2:07:42
2:04:41
1041
Ron Belonje
De Meern
2:07:46
2:05:34
1042
Franklin van der Linde
Vianen
2:07:48
2:05:05
1043
Hans Rijnbergen
Utrecht
2:07:51
2:03:29
1044
Bouke van Dordrecht
Amersfoort
2:07:52
2:05:10
1045
Ron Klein Tiessink
Maarssen
2:07:52
2:07:10
1046
Koos Boon
Groningen
2:07:58
2:06:57
1047
Peter Pieterse
Houten
2:08:03
2:05:43
1048
Robert Gombault
Breukelen Ut
2:08:04
2:05:21
1049
Hans Faddegon
Soest
2:08:07
2:06:18
1050
Paul Nelissen
Nijmegen
2:08:07
2:05:28
1051
Eelco Witte
Amersfoort
2:08:09
2:07:08
1052
Jos Dries
Koedijk
2:08:10
2:06:22
1053
Wim Brouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:08:12
2:05:24
1054
Franklin Staupe
Zeist
2:08:13
2:06:44
1055
Hans van Leeuwen
De Meern
2:08:14
2:07:26
1056
Walter van den Akker
Hilversum
2:08:14
2:05:45
1057
Roel Elzinga
Oosterbeek
2:08:18
2:07:15
1058
Arthur Siereveld
Vlissingen
2:08:27
2:05:51
1059
Jan Graveland
Vleuten
2:08:40
2:06:40
1060
Clement van Dijk
De Meern
2:08:42
2:06:03
1061
Marco Bol
Huizen
2:08:49
2:06:27
1062
Rutger de Vos
Breda
2:08:50
2:05:29
1063
Sicco Elzenga
Bodegraven
2:08:54
2:07:49
1064
Cornelis van der Kolk
De Meern
2:08:57
2:06:37
1065
Ton Hendriksen
Amersfoort
2:09:06
2:06:42
1066
Anthony Conijn
Oirschot
2:09:20
2:07:08
1067
Hugo de Vries
Soest
2:09:21
2:06:33
1068
Martijn de Kruif
Amsterdam
2:09:23
2:06:41
1069
Remco Hilverda
Hoogland
2:09:23
2:06:25
1070
Hidde van der Heide
Utrecht
2:09:24
2:06:56
1071
Piet van Dijck
Utrecht
2:09:25
2:06:47
1072
Arend Hamming
Maastricht
2:09:27
2:06:19
1073
Erik Mos
Vleuten
2:09:39
2:07:20
1074
Michel van Oostveen
De Meern
2:09:39
2:08:47
1075
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
2:09:40
2:07:24
1076
Hans Poorthuis
Utrecht
2:10:08
2:06:45
1077
Sander Werkhoven
Utrecht
2:10:15
2:08:18
1078
Geert Leijen
IJmuiden
2:10:25
2:08:37
1079
Richard de Graaff
Utrecht
2:10:30
2:07:10
1080
Rudolf van der Kolk
De Meern
2:10:34
2:08:14
1081
Wim Kloppenborg
Nieuwegein
2:10:35
2:10:14
1082
Peter Spijkers
Vleuten
2:10:35
2:07:42
1083
Leo Strikwerda
Utrecht
2:10:37
2:07:16
1084
Stef Staring
Haaften
2:10:40
2:07:39
1085
Martijn Stöfsel
Utrecht
2:10:53
2:08:19
1086
Ton Witteman
Kockengen
2:10:54
2:07:57
1087
Rob Maes
Bilthoven
2:11:03
2:07:43
1088
Benny Naber
Utrecht
2:11:03
2:08:19
1089
Peter van Vliet
Vleuten
2:11:12
2:07:56
1090
Tom Hornstra
Amsterdam
2:11:20
2:09:48
1091
Vincent Mekenkamp
Nieuwegein
2:11:23
2:08:07
1092
Maarten Kaptein
Oirschot
2:11:24
2:09:13
1093
Rik Tukker
Kockengen
2:11:39
2:08:41
1094
Hennie Venema
Oudeschild
2:11:52
2:11:23
1095
Martin Koch
Dordrecht
2:12:06
2:09:53
1096
Eric Ligteringen
Utrecht
2:12:09
2:11:14
1097
Loek Schuurs
Utrecht
2:12:15
2:08:59
1098
Marco Gort
Arnhem
2:12:21
2:10:18
1099
Peter Velt
Stiens
2:12:31
2:11:26
1100
Roelof Lamberts
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:12:39
2:10:00
1101
Peter Lievaart
Aalsmeer
2:12:46
2:10:27
1102
Arie Droog
Vleuten
2:12:49
2:10:10
1103
Jan Wachtmeester
Bennekom
2:12:59
2:12:48
1104
Wesley Thonhausez
Nunspeet
2:13:08
2:10:30
1105
Johan van Maaren
Amersfoort
2:13:21
2:10:45
1106
Peter Bos
Nieuwegein
2:13:22
2:12:00
1107
Ton van de Burgt
Vleuten
2:13:28
2:12:34
1108
Martin Wernert
Maarssen
2:13:36
2:12:21
1109
Martijn Karman
Utrecht
2:13:41
2:12:47
1110
Rob Mulder
De Meern
2:13:52
2:12:29
1111
Rick Bent
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:14:03
2:10:28
1112
Maurits Thijssen
Houten
2:14:36
2:11:28
1113
Wim Kooijman
Werkhoven
2:14:43
2:14:15
1114
Ron Juch
2:14:45
2:12:10
1115
Roel Luis
Utrecht
2:14:46
2:13:21
1116
Erik Hoksbergen
Soest
2:15:02
2:13:49
1117
Henny van der Hurk
Kockengen
2:15:13
2:12:31
1118
Arie Wallert
Amersfoort
2:15:18
2:12:07
1119
Hans Veerman
Ossendrecht
2:15:43
2:14:07
1120
Marco van Schaik
Almere
2:15:44
2:14:46
1121
Ger Breure
Egmond-Binnen
2:15:50
2:14:41
1122
Dennis van Diermen
Ermelo
2:16:07
2:15:14
1123
Jaap Smit
Nijverdal
2:16:17
2:16:09
1124
Gert Bouwmeester
Bilthoven
2:16:40
2:13:20
1125
Rene van Eijk
Houten
2:16:43
2:14:58
1126
Sipi Savolainen
De Meern
2:16:44
2:13:38
1127
Jeff Brunet de Rochebr
Laren Nh
2:16:52
2:13:56
1128
Eric Dogger
Enschede
2:16:57
2:14:14
1129
Remko Koster
Almere
2:17:14
2:14:46
1130
Anton Berg
Woerden
2:17:27
2:14:59
1131
Harrie Siegersma
Zeist
2:17:28
2:15:13
1132
Hans van der Geest
Nieuw Vennep
2:17:35
2:14:24
1133
Ben Geurtsen
IJsselstein
2:17:49
2:15:06
1134
Peter Kok
Apeldoorn
2:17:49
2:16:16
1135
Jeroen van der Mark
Utrecht
2:18:01
2:16:05
1136
Gertjan Koopman
Maarssen
2:18:06
2:14:45
1137
Jorge Zijlstra
IJsselstein Ut
2:18:08
2:16:11
1138
Herman Kool
Westerbork
2:18:20
2:15:35
1139
Cees van Wijk
Overveen
2:18:21
2:16:57
1140
Jack Lugtmeijer
Uithoorn
2:18:36
2:16:27
1141
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
2:19:10
2:16:21
1142
Anne de Graaf
Maarssen
2:19:19
2:16:21
1143
Adri Fase
Woerden
2:19:25
2:16:37
1144
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:19:30
2:19:02
1145
Henk Visser
De Meern
2:19:37
2:18:43
1146
Cho-Sa Hu
Utrecht
2:19:43
2:16:21
1147
Cor Nieuwendijk
Kockengen
2:19:44
2:17:00
1148
Roel Pronk
Maarssen
2:19:53
2:16:49
1149
Gerrit Florijn
Barneveld
2:19:53
2:18:49
1150
Igor van Maarsevaan
Montfoort
2:20:32
2:18:56
1151
Brandt Brandsema
Houten
2:20:37
2:17:29
1152
Jos Blom
Zeist
2:20:41
2:18:31
1153
Sjaak Poots
Dordrecht
2:20:55
2:19:03
1154
Peter Noordraven
Utrecht
2:21:07
2:18:18
1155
Diederik van Kempen
Houten
2:21:15
2:18:07
1156
George Verheugd
Almere
2:21:23
2:20:13
1157
Jan Verburgt
Utrecht
2:21:24
2:20:14
1158
Max Mulders
De Meern
2:21:39
2:20:57
1159
Ron van der Wieken
Amsterdam
2:21:40
2:19:54
1160
Eelko van den Boogaard
Utrecht
2:21:47
2:18:50
1161
Piet van Alphen
Middelharnis
2:22:11
2:19:30
1162
Thijs Ruiter
Soest
2:22:24
2:19:33
1163
Hans de Waal
Vianen Zh
2:22:37
2:22:24
1164
Raymond Faber
Bussum
2:22:51
2:20:13
1165
Klaas Klunder
Soest
2:23:27
2:21:19
1166
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
2:23:37
2:20:42
1167
Gert-Jan de Jong
Haarlem
2:23:49
2:21:18
1168
Leo Thijssen
Utrecht
2:23:55
2:20:46
1169
Arjan Rademaker
Houten
2:24:23
2:22:39
1170
John Hopman
Egmond aan Zee
2:24:42
2:23:07
1171
Martin Heij
Houten
2:24:47
2:22:01
1172
Gerard van der Kraan
Loosdrecht
2:25:05
2:24:45
1173
Cees van der Hoog
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:25:55
2:21:19
1174
Piet van Schaik
Utrecht
2:26:02
2:23:50
1175
Roland van Rossum
Rosmalen
2:26:20
2:22:52
1176
Cornelis Mans
Doorn
2:27:04
2:26:04
1177
Leo Berrens
Utrecht
2:28:13
2:25:30
1178
Gerard Schroot
Bodegraven
2:29:15
2:26:44
1179
Theo Erwteman
Amsterdam
2:29:16
2:27:29
1180
Aart Verhoef
Garderen
2:29:36
2:27:45
1181
Piet van de Velden
Nieuwegein
2:30:47
2:27:49
1182
Gert de Korte
Utrecht
2:31:51
2:28:55
1183
Wiebe de Weerd
Achterveld
2:32:39
2:30:45
1184
Aaldrik IJkema
Maarssen
2:32:58
2:31:16
1185
Guus van Breukelen
Purmerend
2:33:11
2:30:26
1186
Dominic Strampraad
Zoetermeer
2:33:45
2:32:03
1187
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
2:36:18
2:34:43
1188
Dew Rambocus
Utrecht
2:37:45
2:37:08
1189
Rob Lancee
Breukelen Ut
2:38:47
2:35:27
1190
Boud van Roijen
Amsterdam
2:40:11
2:37:33
1191
Startnummer 22046
2:40:55
2:40:38
1192
Stefan Tijsinger
De Meern
2:44:30
2:42:55
1193
Co Wilschut
Utrecht
2:46:04
2:44:39
1194
Bert van Oostrum
Culemborg
2:49:01
2:48:14
1195
Marc van Wolferen
Nieuwegein
2:54:12
2:52:34
VREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Rader
Vianen Zh
1:34:56
1:34:16
2
Thea Bakker
Putten
1:37:58
1:37:17
3
Marjolein Menheere
Utrecht
1:38:15
1:37:42
4
Agnes Schipper
Utrecht
1:39:14
1:37:34
5
Marjon Hesselink
Nijmegen
1:40:03
1:38:57
6
Sabrina Kleisen
Drachten
1:40:46
1:40:38
7
Marleen Ackerman
Oostakker (BEL)
1:40:55
1:40:47
8
Francine van Leeuwen
Hilversum
1:41:00
1:39:10
9
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
1:41:55
1:41:10
10
Monique de Jonge
Amersfoort
1:41:57
1:38:41
11
Sandra vd Sommen
Helmond
1:42:27
1:42:22
12
Kit Bosman
Rotterdam
1:42:31
1:41:25
13
Frieda Onwezen vd Maat
Bunnik
1:42:37
1:42:14
14
Esther Oerlemans
De Bilt
1:43:11
1:43:01
15
Anke ten Brummelhuis
Utrecht
1:43:29
1:42:53
16
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
1:43:39
1:43:05
17
Aljona Wilhelm
Groningen
1:44:00
1:41:37
18
Jorinde de Fraiture
Amsterdam
1:44:30
1:43:12
19
Ivana Nguyen
Helmond
1:44:41
1:44:36
20
Ingrid den Hollander
Vlist
1:44:51
1:42:10
21
Yvette Solognier
Rotterdam
1:45:08
1:44:21
22
Marielle van der Vijve
Leiden
1:45:20
1:44:49
23
Tessa van Rossenberg
Utrecht
1:45:35
1:44:55
24
Marijke van Eerd
Nottingham (GBR)
1:45:45
1:44:47
25
Marjan van Garderen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:46:02
1:45:35
26
Sandra van Maarseveen
Putten
1:46:06
1:45:25
27
Fleur Schouten
Utrecht
1:46:07
1:44:28
28
Hetty Heddema
Leusden
1:46:17
1:45:05
29
Leanne Teunissen
Putten
1:46:20
1:45:05
30
Sonja Haesenbos
Nieuwegein
1:46:35
1:46:13
31
Manon van Dijk
Alkmaar
1:46:35
1:45:03
32
Pieteke van Weperen
Maarssen
1:46:42
1:45:30
33
Marry van den Heuvel
Woerden
1:47:04
1:46:00
34
Marian de Bruin
De Meern
1:47:22
1:47:02
35
Gerdien Eilander
Alkmaar
1:47:27
1:45:56
36
Nynke Bergsma
Nijmegen
1:47:46
1:45:56
37
Eva van Leuveren
Rhenen
1:47:56
1:47:45
38
Birgit Kool
Breukelen Ut
1:48:07
1:46:12
39
Severien Hollak
Nieuwegein
1:48:10
1:45:55
40
José Kloosterman
Houten
1:48:11
1:46:22
41
Aniek Sarneel
Utrecht
1:49:00
1:45:57
42
Anna Scholtens
Zeist
1:49:12
1:48:25
43
Marja Teeuwen-van Dam
Nieuwegein
1:49:31
1:49:10
44
Irma van den Kommer
Maarssen
1:49:36
1:47:35
45
Moniek Jimmink
Amersfoort
1:49:51
1:49:36
46
Gerry Verbeek
Harderwijk
1:49:52
1:48:10
47
Marianne Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
1:49:58
1:49:06
48
Pita Hoogendoorn
Weesp
1:49:59
1:47:59
49
Martine Doeland
Maarssen
1:50:10
1:49:21
50
Paula de Gier-van Buur
Leusden
1:50:11
1:48:38
51
Jet Roosen-Gentenaar
IJsselstein Ut
1:50:14
1:47:59
52
Cris Rijcken
Utrecht
1:50:14
1:50:09
53
Harriët de Geus
De Meern
1:50:18
1:49:40
54
Mariëtte Heijmans
Utrecht
1:50:27
1:49:36
55
Jolanda Hensbergen
Amsterdam
1:50:27
1:47:43
56
Kiek Lelkens-vd Tweel
Bemmel
1:50:57
1:49:46
57
Bastiana van Zutphen
Tienhoven Ut
1:51:05
1:50:50
58
Tamara van de Ven
Utrecht
1:51:30
1:48:18
59
Remke Reith
Amsterdam
1:51:41
1:50:33
60
Daisy de Jong
Ankeveen
1:51:43
1:49:28
61
Joanna Hennis-Ward
Doorn
1:51:55
1:51:25
62
Margreet Kleene
Utrecht
1:51:58
1:49:05
63
Josine Jansen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:52:25
1:50:30
64
Cunie de Groot
IJsselstein Ut
1:52:40
1:50:35
65
Ingeburg Veelenturf
Utrecht
1:52:42
1:49:53
66
Berna Jägers
Zaltbommel
1:52:50
1:50:37
67
Janneke Nefs
Utrecht
1:52:55
1:50:36
68
Sonja Simons
Venlo
1:52:57
1:52:52
69
Simone Wolbeek
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:53:06
1:50:37
70
Robin Rayno
Harmelen
1:53:06
1:52:33
71
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
1:53:07
1:52:36
72
Mieneke van Even
Oosterbeek
1:53:11
1:51:52
73
Femie Willems
Utrecht
1:53:19
1:51:33
74
Wendy van Eijk-Nagel
Weert
1:53:19
1:50:57
75
Ingrid Klok
De Bilt
1:53:19
1:51:42
76
Belinda Ebbenhorst
De Meern
1:53:21
1:51:47
77
Sabine van der Veer
Amsterdam
1:53:38
1:53:28
78
Snellen Jolien
Utrecht
1:53:41
1:50:37
79
Maaike Riedijk
Utrecht
1:53:48
1:51:57
80
Yolanda de Lange
Utrecht
1:54:09
1:53:09
81
Minke Baak
Woerden
1:54:22
1:53:17
82
Jolijn Kragt
Utrecht
1:54:24
1:52:33
83
Patricia Gaarenstroom
Amersfoort
1:54:35
1:53:30
84
Katelijne van Wensen
Amsterdam
1:54:39
1:51:21
85
Gaby Vanoni
Utrecht
1:54:42
1:52:17
86
Irene Beaumont
Utrecht
1:54:43
1:51:25
87
Franca Wesseling
Amsterdam
1:54:45
1:54:21
88
Kirsten Anderson
Diemen
1:54:52
1:51:42
89
Mariska van Zwieten
Breukelen Ut
1:55:00
1:52:55
90
Jeske van Bruggen
Nieuwegein
1:55:05
1:53:09
91
Edith Mathot
Amsterdam
1:55:26
1:53:56
92
Joke Hoed
Amsterdam
1:55:36
1:55:27
93
Marijke Berkenbosch
Uithoorn
1:55:39
1:52:35
94
Margreet ten Have
Utrecht
1:55:39
1:54:19
95
Elise Nuhoff
Utrecht
1:56:04
1:54:24
96
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
1:56:07
1:54:08
97
Sandy Hijdra
Arnhem
1:56:08
1:53:45
98
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
1:56:13
1:55:08
99
Nienke Liekelema
Utrecht
1:56:16
1:55:53
100
Wyneke Buys
Utrecht
1:56:17
1:55:23
101
Melanie van Rooijen
Soesterberg
1:56:27
1:55:55
102
Jeanne Kemps
Oirschot
1:56:32
1:54:57
103
Sandra Laane
Doorn
1:56:34
1:56:04
104
Merlyn Bijnsdorp
Maarssen
1:56:39
1:56:34
105
Maria Hijman
Utrecht
1:56:43
1:53:57
106
Tineke Schipper
Nunspeet
1:56:45
1:53:53
107
Lilian Molenaars
Harmelen
1:56:49
1:55:28
108
Maaike Schuurman
IJsselstein Ut
1:56:52
1:54:24
109
Ingrid Sukel
Soest
1:56:53
1:55:29
110
Mieke Rutten-Baars
Soest
1:56:53
1:55:30
111
Josien Elands-Kooiman
De Bilt
1:57:01
1:55:21
112
Merna Raaijman
Hoorn Nh
1:57:03
1:56:37
113
Hennie Ravelli
Utrecht
1:57:05
1:55:37
114
Famke van Halteren
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:57:09
1:56:07
115
Natalie Prins
Utrecht
1:57:34
1:55:51
116
Anke Zenden
Maarssen
1:57:34
1:55:01
117
Monique Ridder
Utrecht
1:57:45
1:55:56
118
Helène Gaasbeek
Utrecht
1:57:45
1:55:14
119
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
1:57:47
1:56:34
120
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:57:47
1:56:42
121
Carla Droogh
Amersfoort
1:57:56
1:57:34
122
Claartje Sadee
Utrecht
1:57:57
1:56:04
123
Greet Langenberg
Halsteren
1:57:58
1:57:37
124
Carla van Koulil
Utrecht
1:58:07
1:57:13
125
Sonja de Wit
Nieuwegein
1:58:13
1:56:56
126
Tineke van Boxmeer
Sint Oedenrode
1:58:15
1:57:20
127
Ans van Schaick
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:58:15
1:57:58
128
Masja Defesche
Eindhoven
1:58:15
1:56:42
129
Dannielle Gerritsen
Haarlem
1:58:16
1:57:48
130
Ellen Borst
Eersel
1:58:46
1:57:43
131
Leny van Rooijen
Arnhem
1:58:53
1:57:58
132
Corry van de Zanden
Ede Gld
1:58:58
1:57:12
133
Jolanda van Bergen
Ede Gld
1:58:59
1:57:13
134
Anne Burton
Hilversum
1:59:00
1:58:11
135
Lydia Ardjosoediro
Leeuwarden
1:59:06
1:58:42
136
Geerthe Sarneel
Utrecht
1:59:22
1:57:37
137
Petra Verhaard
Sint Willebrord
1:59:24
1:57:37
138
Sharon Langelaar
Wormerveer
1:59:27
1:56:40
139
Trudy Niewöhner
Blaricum
1:59:36
1:57:19
140
Marije Eleveld
Ede Gld
1:59:47
1:58:42
141
Jessica Bustos-Soza
Middenmeer
1:59:49
1:56:30
142
Karin Boelhouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:59:56
1:57:19
143
Liesbeth de Jong
Utrecht
1:59:56
1:57:24
144
Betty Ligtenberg
Arnhem
2:00:00
1:59:05
145
Ans Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
2:00:06
1:58:11
146
Marjan Potze
Werkhoven
2:00:08
1:59:45
147
Veronique de Ruiter
Uithoorn
2:00:08
1:57:50
148
Nelleke Wolfswinkel-Ra
Hilversum
2:00:10
1:57:51
149
I den Brouwer
Capelle aan den IJss
2:00:15
2:00:07
150
Magda Jansen
De Meern
2:00:22
1:58:39
151
Emmy van Gendt
De Bilt
2:00:27
1:57:42
152
Maureen Koel
Utrecht
2:00:27
1:57:42
153
Isa van Heijningen
Sint Oedenrode
2:00:28
1:59:33
154
Anja van Groningen
Doorn
2:00:40
1:59:50
155
Eva de Vries
Utrecht
2:00:41
1:57:44
156
Joyce Bekkering
Geldrop
2:00:45
1:59:12
157
Liesbeth Verrij
Utrecht
2:00:52
2:00:28
158
Karen Koopman
Utrecht
2:00:52
2:00:29
159
Ans Cornelissen - Mooi
Beverwijk
2:00:57
1:59:48
160
Chiena Weke
Lelystad
2:00:59
2:00:48
161
Ans Bekker
Doorn
2:01:03
1:58:35
162
Ellen Tielbeke
Utrecht
2:01:05
1:58:40
163
Andrea van Maanen
Amersfoort
2:01:14
2:00:04
164
Anthe Zandvliet
Utrecht
2:01:19
1:58:43
165
Dieuwke Oudijk
Enschede
2:01:26
2:00:03
166
Christiena Beatrix Pos
Bussum
2:01:29
1:58:51
167
Anita Velzeboer
Midwoud
2:01:32
2:00:14
168
Liduine Thorn
Purmerend
2:01:33
1:59:16
169
Fabienne Koenders
Zevenaar
2:01:34
1:59:35
170
Wilma Groenewegen
Utrecht
2:01:47
2:00:20
171
Astrid Elfrink
Zevenaar
2:01:50
1:59:52
172
Bianca Winkelhuis
Haaksbergen
2:01:50
1:58:38
173
Nicole van Loon
Kekerdom
2:02:07
1:59:38
174
Merel Wormgoor
Utrecht
2:02:07
2:00:50
175
Hely van Deventer
Amersfoort
2:02:07
1:59:37
176
Carolien van Hoogenhui
Utrecht
2:02:14
1:59:38
177
Janny Torsius
Putten
2:02:17
1:59:33
178
Annette van Wijngaarde
Houten
2:02:19
2:01:37
179
Karen Luttik
Bleiswijk
2:02:19
2:00:40
180
Anne van Laar
Gouda
2:02:21
2:00:30
181
Tonny Bakker
Huizen
2:02:26
2:01:21
182
Elly van Duren
Doornenburg
2:02:27
2:02:04
183
Petra Houwing
Utrecht
2:02:28
1:59:30
184
Erna van Es
Middelharnis
2:02:31
1:59:50
185
Anne Weyers-De Ruiter
Bilthoven
2:02:31
1:59:48
186
Ingrid Kuiper
Utrecht
2:02:34
2:00:01
187
Ellie Rijnbergen
Utrecht
2:02:37
2:01:20
188
Maria Kolsteeg
De Meern
2:02:38
2:00:00
189
Gerda Tjerkstra
De Bilt
2:02:40
2:02:19
190
Femke Piersma
Utrecht
2:02:40
1:59:54
191
Hanneke van Olst
Nunspeet
2:02:48
1:59:56
192
Marion van Rooijen
Vleuten
2:02:51
1:59:32
193
Debby Schaap
Krommenie
2:02:52
2:00:05
194
Nancy Ketelaars
Krommenie
2:02:53
2:00:06
195
Lida Ritzer
Nieuwegein
2:02:54
2:01:37
196
Gré Nagel
Bunschoten
2:02:54
2:01:22
197
Susanne Johansson
Amsterdam
2:03:00
1:59:54
198
José Leusink-Walta
Hilversum
2:03:00
2:00:21
199
Metha Oppelaar - Schin
Utrecht
2:03:02
2:02:28
200
Helen Nij Bijvank
Utrecht
2:03:09
2:01:55
201
Thea Prent
Ermelo
2:03:11
2:00:27
202
Joan Kooyman
Utrecht
2:03:17
2:00:44
203
Denise de Beer
Doorn
2:03:27
2:00:46
204
Loes Kleijn
Zwolle
2:03:31
2:00:46
205
Mieke Zaal
Tilburg
2:03:31
2:01:05
206
Alessandra Enting
Utrecht
2:03:31
2:03:01
207
Annerie de Gier
Waddinxveen
2:03:31
2:01:02
208
Langemeijer Marjolein
Utrecht
2:03:33
2:03:08
209
Monica Bosch
Hilversum
2:03:40
2:01:55
210
Renee Heller
Utrecht
2:04:04
2:01:07
211
Lida de Vries
Houten
2:04:07
2:04:01
212
Magda Lagerwaard
Ede Gld
2:04:16
2:02:31
213
Annemiek Roozen
Nieuwegein
2:04:16
2:01:36
214
Emanta Leenen
Utrecht
2:04:29
2:01:51
215
Bregje Brugman
Utrecht
2:04:40
2:01:32
216
Toos Kruytzer
Oosterhout Nb
2:04:52
2:03:56
217
Karin Tonen
De Meern
2:04:53
2:03:05
218
Trudy van der Meer
Utrecht
2:04:54
2:04:25
219
Hetty Roos
Oostkapelle
2:04:55
2:01:58
220
Brigitte van Stokkum
Leusden
2:04:56
2:01:53
221
Joyce Beekhuis
Amersfoort
2:04:56
2:01:57
222
Corrie Postmus
Krommenie
2:04:56
2:02:07
223
Marjon den Ouden
Amersfoort
2:04:58
2:03:49
224
Gerrie Boelhouwer
Zeist
2:05:07
2:02:26
225
Nancy van Garderen
Huizen
2:05:19
2:02:16
226
J M Ambags
Amersfoort
2:05:22
2:02:57
227
Marna Bouwhuis
Utrecht
2:05:22
2:02:04
228
Grietje van Rein
Utrecht
2:05:27
2:03:11
229
Wilhelmien Mallens
Helvoirt
2:05:37
2:04:18
230
Carola Franken
Culemborg
2:05:41
2:03:02
231
Lucienne Marrée
De Meern
2:05:44
2:05:03
232
Rita Verduin
Utrecht
2:06:00
2:04:57
233
Patricia van Tienen
Utrecht
2:06:05
2:03:45
234
Marjo Vijgen
Amersfoort
2:06:07
2:03:34
235
Marijke Vervoort
Rotterdam
2:06:14
2:05:26
236
Jorie Versmissen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:06:14
2:05:26
237
Janine de Jong
Putten
2:06:16
2:03:32
238
Janny Roordink
Putten
2:06:17
2:03:33
239
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
2:06:24
2:05:23
240
Charlotta Eleveld
Nijmegen
2:06:25
2:03:40
241
Judith van Beek
Amsterdam
2:06:32
2:05:32
242
Janneke van Beijnum
Utrecht
2:06:34
2:04:45
243
Linda Stolker
Houten
2:06:43
2:04:05
244
Annemie Janssen
Hoogland
2:06:54
2:04:21
245
Wilma Veldman
Putten
2:07:00
2:04:17
246
Petra Geenen
Soest
2:07:02
2:06:02
247
Petra Geenen
Soest
2:07:02
2:06:02
248
Tineke Tukker
Loenen aan de Vecht
2:07:05
2:06:47
249
Anne-Marieke de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
2:07:24
2:05:01
250
Jennifer de Waal
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:07:28
2:07:15
251
Dorien ten Have
Utrecht
2:07:32
2:04:23
252
Jose Landman
Ede Gld
2:07:44
2:05:58
253
Elvira van Vliet
Utrecht
2:07:54
2:05:20
254
Lucie Claessen
Vierhouten
2:07:59
2:05:07
255
Lia Noom Kuyper
Krommenie
2:08:03
2:06:17
256
Karin Thomas
Utrecht
2:08:04
2:05:22
257
Esther Meijer
Utrecht
2:08:19
2:05:19
258
Margreet Breunissen
Utrecht
2:08:22
2:07:26
259
Hanny van de Velde
Dordrecht
2:08:23
2:06:31
260
Gerda Peut
Leusden
2:08:25
2:07:28
261
Wendy Dieleman
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:08:33
2:06:06
262
Coco Nijenhuis
Zwolle
2:08:41
2:06:57
263
Hanka Visser
Vleuten
2:08:44
2:07:01
264
Jantine Pieterson
Tiel
2:08:59
2:07:11
265
Rose Sitanala
Hilversum
2:09:02
2:06:06
266
Dicky Liefting-DeZwaan
Putten
2:09:05
2:06:29
267
Ilse Faber
De Meern
2:09:15
2:06:36
268
Bep Vergeer
Woerden
2:09:25
2:08:40
269
Aline Aalbertsen
Langbroek
2:09:25
2:07:00
270
Anneke Damen
Langbroek
2:09:26
2:07:01
271
Charlotte van den Beuk
Maastricht
2:09:27
2:06:20
272
Rianne Mulder
Utrecht
2:09:34
2:08:03
273
Renny Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
2:09:46
2:08:49
274
Irene van Halewijn
Maarssen
2:09:49
2:08:28
275
Linda Schoe
Utrecht
2:09:49
2:07:31
276
Segers- van Dijke
Steenbergen Nb
2:09:51
2:07:10
277
Annemarie Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
2:09:57
2:07:11
278
Mariette van Bruchem
Utrecht
2:09:58
2:07:13
279
Natasja Beumer
Utrecht
2:09:58
2:07:30
280
Carolien de Witte
Amsterdam
2:09:59
2:09:28
281
Louise Straatman
Zwolle
2:10:08
2:08:24
282
Corine Hogenbirk
Amstelveen
2:10:09
2:06:50
283
Monique van Dorsten
Harmelen
2:10:11
2:08:07
284
Evelien Meester
Zeist
2:10:12
2:07:33
285
Patricia van Reeuwijk
Velserbroek
2:10:15
2:07:31
286
Marian van der Poel
De Meern
2:10:18
2:09:55
287
Wil Hullegien
De Meern
2:10:18
2:09:37
288
Eveline Koekkoek
Amstelveen
2:10:25
2:07:56
289
Suzy Elst
Nieuwegein
2:10:27
2:08:26
290
Corrie Reijnhout
Utrecht
2:10:33
2:09:56
291
Inge Derks
Beilen
2:10:36
2:08:16
292
Judith Heemskerk
Beilen
2:10:36
2:08:17
293
Floor Spigt
Utrecht
2:10:41
2:07:21
294
Femke Graafland
Utrecht
2:10:42
2:07:21
295
Renate Witteveen
Utrecht
2:11:03
2:08:19
296
Pascale van Daatselaar
Utrecht
2:11:16
2:07:55
297
Lenet Kranse
Rotterdam
2:11:22
2:08:12
298
Hanneke Elema
Wageningen
2:11:23
2:08:34
299
Brun Conradi
Utrecht
2:11:27
2:08:31
300
Ida Alberts
Kockengen
2:11:40
2:08:44
301
Karin Karis
Utrecht
2:11:46
2:08:53
302
Maranka Verkerk
Nijmegen
2:11:54
2:09:25
303
Marieke ten Cate
Utrecht
2:11:56
2:10:40
304
Anja Ludwig
Utrecht
2:11:57
2:10:10
305
Helga van Zoeren
De Meern
2:12:08
2:11:18
306
Ellen Breve
Utrecht
2:12:09
2:10:12
307
Anita van de Sande
Sint Willebrord
2:12:25
2:10:38
308
Marlies van der Molen
Utrecht
2:12:38
2:10:14
309
Maria Ruizendaal
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:12:40
2:10:13
310
Hilda van der Stok
Utrecht
2:12:42
2:09:49
311
Rina Paehlig-Kaandorp
Leusden
2:12:53
2:11:56
312
Emie van Elk
Zevenaar
2:13:01
2:11:03
313
Guddy Otten
Veenendaal
2:13:07
2:11:30
314
Carolien Salomé
Harderwijk
2:13:25
2:10:57
315
Ida Berens
Amersfoort
2:13:29
2:13:07
316
Anke Brienen
Hoofddorp
2:13:30
2:10:28
317
Joke Matton
Utrecht
2:13:39
2:10:42
318
Yvonne van de Gaag
Dordrecht
2:13:47
2:11:53
319
Marieke Pauw
Purmerend
2:13:47
2:12:29
320
Jose de Groot
Utrecht
2:13:49
2:10:58
321
Joyce Mulder
De Meern
2:13:52
2:12:28
322
Odijk- van Rooijen
Houten
2:13:58
2:12:55
323
M M W van Buuren
Nieuwkoop
2:14:00
2:12:38
324
Monique Need-Veldhuize
IJsselstein Ut
2:14:13
2:13:23
325
Nienke Gruppelaar
Amsterdam
2:14:22
2:13:53
326
Nancy den Besten
Culemborg
2:14:34
2:11:25
327
Dorine van Basten
Utrecht
2:14:45
2:12:48
328
Kristie Raatgever
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:14:49
2:13:55
329
Martha Thenu
Assen
2:15:22
2:12:53
330
Beitske Ferwerda
Hardinxveld Giessend
2:15:26
2:12:45
331
Marjanne Loedeman-Fopp
Ermelo
2:15:33
2:14:41
332
Hedi de Sain
Utrecht
2:15:33
2:12:38
333
Astrid vd Bergh-v Maan
Breukelen Ut
2:15:42
2:14:31
334
Loes Veerman
Ossendrecht
2:15:42
2:14:07
335
Wies Ramaker
Putten
2:15:58
2:13:22
336
Diny Bijker
Reeuwijk
2:16:06
2:14:26
337
Els van Zwol
Egmond-Binnen
2:16:06
2:14:56
338
Hella Noordam
Ermelo
2:16:07
2:15:13
339
Gina Keizer-Smit
Twello
2:16:17
2:16:09
340
Ciska Verwaal
Utrecht
2:16:31
2:14:39
341
Heleen Dekker
Utrecht
2:16:32
2:14:38
342
Katie Leind
De Meern
2:16:44
2:13:39
343
Nienke Uffing-Vasbinde
Elst Gld
2:16:50
2:16:03
344
Stein du Pre
Laren Nh
2:16:52
2:13:56
345
Thirsa van Lakerveld
Zutphen
2:17:35
2:14:58
346
Moniek van Herk
Utrecht
2:17:42
2:16:35
347
José Mast
Utrecht
2:17:42
2:16:35
348
Rosa Prosée
Amsterdam
2:17:44
2:17:13
349
Peggy Diederiks
Tilburg
2:17:47
2:15:51
350
Ariet van de Waerdt
Doorn
2:18:03
2:15:59
351
Ulrike Nagel
Utrecht
2:18:10
2:16:02
352
Susanne Nagel
Eggersdorf (GER)
2:18:13
2:16:05
353
Agnes Bakker
Utrecht
2:18:30
2:16:42
354
Pauline Piscaer
Hoofddorp
2:18:34
2:16:25
355
Tumi Pangalila
Hilversum
2:18:35
2:15:55
356
Cobie Gardien
Maasdijk
2:18:38
2:15:56
357
Margot Pot
Utrecht
2:18:42
2:18:17
358
Mieke Rademaker
Utrecht
2:18:48
2:17:52
359
Pien Gokemeyer
Utrecht
2:18:50
2:15:31
360
Jeanette Ferwerda
Warnsveld
2:18:51
2:16:14
361
Anje Lodder
Dordrecht
2:18:56
2:17:01
362
Peggy Corstens
Utrecht
2:19:07
2:16:46
363
Liesbeth Enzlin
Asperen
2:19:08
2:16:05
364
Amanda Versteeg-de Jon
Asperen
2:19:09
2:16:06
365
Monique de Leng
Dordrecht
2:19:13
2:17:21
366
Jacquelien Noordhoek
Almere
2:19:17
2:17:25
367
Mildred van der Kolk
Zaltbommel
2:19:35
2:16:27
368
Jacqueline de Planque
Utrecht
2:19:50
2:17:27
369
Janine van Nimwegen
Leusden
2:19:50
2:18:41
370
Ellen Meijer
Utrecht
2:19:50
2:17:27
371
Ineke Leemans
Utrecht
2:19:50
2:17:28
372
Greta Edink - van Elst
Veenendaal
2:20:06
2:17:18
373
Sandra Mouton
De Meern
2:20:18
2:19:21
374
Marry Molenaar
Hoogland
2:20:25
2:17:50
375
Eva Povel
Utrecht
2:20:26
2:19:25
376
Nadia van Maarseveen
Montfoort
2:20:32
2:18:56
377
Marchien Jeuring
Lelystad
2:20:40
2:20:28
378
Els Scheepers
Breda
2:20:40
2:18:31
379
Didi van de Hoeven
Amersfoort
2:20:41
2:19:41
380
Dorine Maris
Utrecht
2:20:45
2:18:56
381
Yvonne Kolfshoven
Montfoort
2:20:54
2:19:18
382
Heleen den Haan
Utrecht
2:21:00
2:18:07
383
Jane Trijzelaar
Amsterdam
2:21:05
2:18:56
384
Saskia van Kooij
Amersfoort
2:21:05
2:17:51
385
Ingrid Laarman
Zwolle
2:21:21
2:20:03
386
Marjan van Breukelen
Vleuten
2:21:39
2:20:57
387
Jaspers Fayer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:21:50
2:18:35
388
Anne-Marie Heijkamp-v
Doorn
2:22:03
2:19:59
389
Leunie Sandee
Melissant
2:22:11
2:19:30
390
Josephine Boevé van Do
Langbroek
2:22:13
2:21:13
391
Marjolein Laurens
Voorschoten
2:22:48
2:20:20
392
Martha McDevitt-Pugh
Amsterdam
2:23:31
2:20:20
393
Jacqueline Breton
Diemen
2:23:31
2:20:20
394
Els Koes
Nieuwegein
2:23:34
2:20:39
395
Anne Verweij
Dordrecht
2:23:53
2:21:59
396
Els Schrijvers
Utrecht
2:24:01
2:23:04
397
Ernestine vd Oudenalde
Utrecht
2:24:07
2:20:46
398
Petra Kok
Culemborg
2:24:12
2:21:02
399
Hannie van Donselaar
Culemborg
2:24:53
2:21:43
400
Crina van Belzen
Utrecht
2:24:58
2:21:49
401
Joke van Kats
Harmelen
2:25:03
2:24:06
402
Nicole Aalbers
Deventer
2:25:32
2:22:45
403
Isabel Soares
Rotterdam
2:25:35
2:24:19
404
Marije Poot Reynders
Rotterdam
2:25:35
2:24:19
405
Bianca Sullivan
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:26:16
2:25:41
406
Joanneke Plooij
Utrecht
2:26:19
2:23:28
407
Monique Smit
Utrecht
2:27:29
2:25:41
408
Tiny de Ruig
Soest
2:27:36
2:27:14
409
Gonny vande Moosdijk
Nieuwegein
2:28:30
2:25:42
410
Trudy Scholte Lubberin
Amersfoort
2:30:59
2:28:25
411
Miriam Langejan-Radsta
Nieuwegein
2:31:14
2:28:25
412
Terry van Engen
Hoevelaken
2:31:31
2:28:57
413
Danielle Peeters
Bilthoven
2:31:59
2:28:59
414
Els-Marie Peeters
Bilthoven
2:32:27
2:29:27
415
Marjanne Wesdorp
Stroe
2:34:11
2:33:33
416
Ellie Bouman
Nieuwegein
2:35:26
2:32:40
417
Suzan Groeneveld
Nieuwegein
2:35:26
2:32:39
418
Gerda Lancee
Breukelen Ut
2:38:47
2:35:27
419
Astrid Kooij
Lelystad
2:41:51
2:39:25
420
Monique de Knikker
Utrecht
2:47:53
2:44:44
421
Pauline Gombault
Breukelen Ut
2:55:04
2:52:03
MSEN, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
29:49
29:48
2
Dick van den Broek
Pijnenburg
30:16
30:15
3
Abdel Sobhi
Heinenoord
30:17
30:17
4
Michiel Löschner
Baarn
30:32
30:32
5
Nauredine Htaibi
30:34
30:34
6
Martin Lauret
Loopgroep PK
30:48
30:47
7
Mohamed Labquira
AV '40
31:15
31:14
8
Niels de Bruin
BAV
31:38
31:37
9
Robert Ton
AV Gouda
32:11
32:10
10
Bart G Borghuis
Philidelphia, USA (U
32:25
32:23
11
Vincent Böhm
VAV
33:06
33:06
12
Hakim Najib
Haag Atletiek
33:28
33:26
13
Anton Costeris
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
33:28
33:25
14
Casper Bruins
GAC Hilversum
34:19
34:17
15
Pascal van Norden
AV Gouda
34:32
34:29
16
Erwin Walgers
Hellas
34:34
34:32
17
Niels Hovy
BAV
34:43
34:42
18
Kamiel Maase
Leiden Atletiek
35:33
35:31
19
Dennis Steeman
Loopgroep PK
35:52
35:48
20
Kor van der Bij
Utrecht
35:54
35:53
21
Arjan Hofs
Loopgroep PK
35:55
35:50
22
Arjan Zondag
Hellas
36:27
36:26
23
Dennis van Doorn
Phoenix
36:38
36:35
24
Dennis Lambalk
Atos
36:45
36:43
25
Frank Staal
Phoenix
36:55
36:52
26
Grant de Munnik
Leiden Road Runners
37:07
37:02
27
Robert Vis
Almere '81
37:11
37:07
28
Roland van den Berg
Fit
37:21
37:19
29
Richard Tiemeijer
DEM
37:31
37:29
30
Abdel El Kalisch
Peppingen (BEL)
38:14
38:12
31
Henrik Barendregt
Energie
38:23
38:21
32
Mathijs de Vroome
U-Track
38:58
38:49
33
Rob Brekelmans
Loopgroep PK
39:05
39:02
34
Volkert van der Wijk
De Delvers
39:21
39:16
35
Holger Cremer
U-Track
40:35
40:27
36
Maarten Langstraat
Zuidwal
40:43
40:38
37
Paul Meulemans
AV '40
41:14
41:09
38
Alexander d'Haens
Loopgroep PK
41:27
41:21
39
Luc Gadisseur
Antwerpen (BEL)
41:33
41:29
40
Choukri Abourida
Utrecht
41:36
41:35
41
Franky Liefhebber
PAC
42:19
41:41
42
Martijn van Gerwen
Loopgroep PK
42:23
42:10
43
Gert Jan Liefers
Nederland
42:25
42:24
44
Kees Langerak
U-Track
42:43
42:35
45
Bart van der Ruijt
's-Gravenhage
46:33
46:20
46
Dennis van der Wel
Atverni
48:46
48:39
47
Spas Gueorguiev
Loopgroep PK
48:52
47:37
48
Hans Mark Bunschoten
Arena
49:32
47:50
49
Stefan Elsendoorn
Utrecht
50:04
49:34
50
Bas Donk
OSM '75
50:52
50:16
51
Joeri Tommassen
Hellas
50:57
50:43
52
Patrick Lagerman
Groningen Atletiek
52:02
50:21
53
Maarten Vossepoel
AKU
52:11
50:58
54
Martijn Ketelaar
GAC Hilversum
53:20
51:04
55
Jorn van der Kolk
AKU
57:43
56:30
M40, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
31:58
31:57
2
Dolf Jansen
AV '23
34:34
34:33
3
Patrick Hens
Burcht (BEL)
36:34
36:32
4
Bert Kamphorst
Phoenix
37:58
37:55
5
Rene Rensen
Hellas
38:03
37:56
6
Patrick Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:33
38:30
7
Jos Verlegh
Avantri
39:10
39:06
8
Jacob Wietsma
AV Rijssen
39:19
39:15
9
Ronald Valkenburg
Atverni
39:20
39:18
10
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
39:31
39:27
11
Arno Priem
Pijnenburg
39:53
39:48
12
Hans Breider
HAC '63
40:06
40:03
13
Ton Wildenborg
Hellas
40:28
40:21
14
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
40:32
40:29
15
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
41:06
40:57
16
Lourens Kluitenberg
's-Gravenhage
41:10
41:07
17
Niek Spreen Brouwer
GAC Hilversum
41:32
41:25
18
Peter de Boer
Arnhem
41:33
41:30
19
Bernard Wouters
Triathlon
41:39
41:28
20
Kees Kasander
Typhoon
44:55
44:52
21
Matthijs Galesloot
Phoenix
45:15
45:01
22
Wout Heslinga
AV '23
46:49
46:06
23
André Schelling
Loopgroep PK
47:20
47:14
24
Ruud van Leeuwen
Triathlon
49:07
48:21
25
Kees van der Dussen
De Spartaan
50:44
47:30
26
Walter Vermeulen
Hellas
52:19
51:53
27
Rob Zomer
Running Athletic Poi
53:12
53:03
28
Willem Verdouw
Atverni
55:07
53:21
29
Peter Faas
Hollandia
1:00:10
58:35
30
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:01:43
59:33
31
Ad Westveer
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:02
1:07:29
M50, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Plijnaar
Veteranen Nederland
40:50
40:45
2
Rinus Chamuleau
Woerden
48:49
48:08
3
Hans van Oort
Hellas
49:00
47:12
4
Gerard Bloemink
Hellas
52:19
51:27
5
Peter Vermeulen
Hellas
54:27
53:24
6
Seo van den Boom
Fit
54:55
54:16
7
Harrie Eijkelhof
Hellas
55:36
54:32
8
Mark Bouman
the Hague Road Runne
56:55
55:12
9
Mathé de Klein
Atverni
1:05:35
1:03:24
10
Wim Metselaar
Ilion
1:12:18
1:09:03
M60, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van der Wilt
Veteranen Nederland
43:58
43:51
2
Robert Teeuwen
Veteranen Nederland
54:48
54:25
3
Han Bakkum
Sparta
1:00:01
58:53
4
Jan Otsen
Hollandia
1:00:09
58:36
5
Rien de Lange
Ciko '66
1:06:00
1:04:13
6
Eddy Meijer
Atverni
1:08:02
1:04:58
VSEN, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Malika Ashssah
Heinenoord
33:32
33:30
2
Alemitu Bekele
Burcht (BEL)
35:25
35:24
3
Wilma van Onna
Rotterdam
35:29
35:28
4
Claartje Raedts
Leiden Atletiek
35:33
35:31
5
Brigitte Mulder
the Hague Road Runne
38:25
38:23
6
Annelies Homma
Tilburg
38:36
38:34
7
Annemieke Peet
Leiden Atletiek
41:57
41:53
8
Anne-Mieke Maurer
Herne (GER)
42:07
42:04
9
Yvonne Groenen
Atletiek Maastricht
43:10
43:05
10
Barbara Kerkhof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:40
43:36
11
Rianne Vlooswijk
U-Track
44:14
44:01
12
Anja Walstock
BAV
48:08
48:01
13
Bauke Vermaas
PEC 1910
48:18
48:13
14
Nelleke Stam
Papendrecht
48:20
48:15
15
Elisabeth Blok
Zuidwal
49:04
48:56
16
Rensina Hofs-Wieringa
Loopgroep PK
49:39
49:10
17
Sarah Tayler
U-Track
51:44
51:28
18
Danielle Vermeulen
Phoenix
54:06
51:36
19
Arianne Vermeulen
Phoenix
55:11
54:05
20
Marcha Molenaar
Fit
59:22
56:20
21
Marlene Thissen
AV '23
1:01:35
58:35
22
Carla Beertsen
SAV
1:05:26
1:03:07
V35, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Unitas
33:29
33:27
2
Karin Beiler
Phoenix
43:46
43:43
3
Marleen Goddeau
Pepingen (BEL)
46:08
46:05
4
Sonja Swart
U-Track
47:11
46:58
5
Sandra van Gent
Haag Atletiek
48:06
47:59
6
Silvia Philippi
U-Track
52:34
50:20
7
Hilda Brak-van Muylwij
Clytoneus
53:08
50:59
8
Christa Vermeer
OSM '75
53:56
52:28
9
Tineke van Dijk
Assen
58:12
57:27
10
Nicole Zwezereijn
Running Athletic Poi
1:00:20
59:04
11
Liesbeth Hanrath
De Sperwers
1:00:39
59:52
12
Jolanda den Ouden
Antilope
1:03:50
1:02:37
13
Willeke Bunschoten
SV Putten
1:06:41
1:04:37
V45, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Verburg
Woerden
42:45
42:44
2
Marita van Hoof
AV Oirschot
57:28
57:14
3
Marian van Leeuwen
Loopservice.nl
1:00:22
57:59
4
Emilienne Knoef Sijpke
AV Houten
1:04:42
1:03:18
5
Gerda de Rijk
Harmelen
1:06:10
1:03:30
6
Marion Beertsen
SAV
1:10:36
1:08:14
V55, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjitske Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
53:17
50:22
2
Ingrid Koopman
Hellas
55:01
53:50
3
Riekie Meyer
Hellas
1:00:13
58:08
4
Netty Klomp
Zaanland
1:03:46
1:02:40
MREC, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ard Vlooswijk
Montfoort
33:27
33:23
2
Peter Mulder
Utrecht
34:30
34:27
3
Lars Karmelk
Lelystad
35:25
35:21
4
Hans Roodzant
Hilversum
36:26
36:25
5
Guido van Meeteren
Nieuwegein
37:33
37:27
6
Bennhnia Abdelbarr
Utrecht
37:36
37:35
7
Stephen Rimmer
Liverpool (GBR)
37:36
37:30
8
Arnoud Groen
Utrecht
38:28
38:23
9
Rene Loozen
Utrecht
38:56
38:49
10
Egbert Dijkstra
Heerenveen
39:02
38:51
11
Steven van Berkel
Utrecht
39:08
38:58
12
Jonny Johnson
De Meern
39:16
39:13
13
Matthijs Boer
IJsselstein Ut
39:23
39:16
14
Emiel van Emmerik
Houten
39:55
39:49
15
Aike van de Bos
Naaldwijk
39:55
39:44
16
Rob Leijenaar
Enschede
39:58
39:49
17
Michel van Kats
IJsselstein Ut
40:00
39:53
18
Remco van der Horst
Vleuten
40:17
40:11
19
Hugo Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
40:17
39:54
20
Robin van der Hulst
Gouda
40:24
39:45
21
Joost Siere
Leiden
40:43
40:23
22
Johannes P van der Hor
40:44
40:19
23
Marcel Boskamp
Katwijk Zh
40:45
39:14
24
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
40:46
40:40
25
Bennie Groenen
Maastricht
40:49
40:44
26
Vincent Telgen
Tilburg
41:19
41:08
27
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
41:23
41:17
28
Martijn Mout
Utrecht
41:26
41:11
29
Andre Bakker
De Meern
41:28
41:17
30
Vincent de Graaf
Zeist
41:35
41:25
31
Mohammed Jadoun
Utrecht
41:37
41:27
32
Ingmar Brouwer
Vleuten
41:44
41:34
33
Jeroen Peek
Houten
41:48
39:49
34
Michael Hastrick
Utrecht
41:54
41:19
35
Dirk Jan Wismeier
Vleuten
41:56
41:50
36
Maarten Caminada
Haarlem
42:07
41:59
37
Axel de Heer
Amersfoort
42:10
38:37
38
Wouter Lukas
Barendrecht
42:13
40:59
39
Joost de Rooij
Nieuwegein
42:17
42:12
40
Pieter Christ. van Ora
Den Haag
42:25
42:23
41
Geert Leenders
Breukelen Ut
42:34
42:25
42
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
42:35
41:41
43
Roland Holdinga
Zeist
42:40
42:32
44
Walter Hettinga
Vleuten
42:40
42:24
45
Paul Zuijdervliet
Almere
42:45
41:48
46
Lars Cazander
Utrecht
42:52
42:41
47
Rien van der Dussen
Utrecht
42:55
42:41
48
Nathan Bade
Baarn
42:58
42:47
49
Daniel Poynter
Utrecht
42:59
40:30
50
Peter Hooijen
Eindhoven
43:07
42:54
51
Frank Atsma
Leiden
43:12
43:08
52
Dave Janssen
Utrecht
43:16
43:04
53
Serguei Markovic
Utrecht
43:16
43:13
54
Remy Thijssen
Houten
43:34
43:28
55
Joost Thijssen
Houten
43:34
43:29
56
Harm Jan Pepping
Utrecht
43:37
43:23
57
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
43:39
43:02
58
Friso Doornhof
Nijkerkerveen
43:41
43:18
59
Maurice Giezeman
Zeist
43:43
43:23
60
Daniël van Geest
Leiden
43:49
43:23
61
Jelmer Melis
Haarlem
43:54
42:39
62
Rob Rijk
Vleuten
43:57
43:42
63
Timo Haan
Purmerend
44:10
43:36
64
Ron de Waal
Dordrecht
44:12
43:57
65
Wiebren van Dijk
Groningen
44:16
42:58
66
Victor Boskamp
Soest
44:17
44:01
67
Richard Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
44:23
43:08
68
Paul Klein
Maarsbergen
44:24
42:49
69
Rob van den Eshof
Soest
44:27
42:57
70
Ruben Welschen
Rotterdam
44:29
43:27
71
Chris Gaasbeek
De Meern
44:33
44:01
72
Koen Kooper
Utrecht
44:40
43:18
73
Jelger Vos
's-Gravenhage
44:42
43:43
74
Bert Sandee
Utrecht
44:44
44:17
75
David Pereboom
Meppel
44:49
44:38
76
Kenny Rosengarten
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:49
44:08
77
Simon de Jong
Meppel
44:49
44:39
78
Anton van Tetering
Utrecht
44:50
44:41
79
Arie Fokker
Kockengen
44:51
44:33
80
Harm Balder
Utrecht
44:54
44:22
81
Wiecher van der Laan
Maarn
45:01
44:56
82
Maarten Kuypers
Roermond
45:05
44:49
83
Tijmen Zentveld
Haastrecht
45:08
43:31
84
Lex Rikers
Nieuwegein
45:08
44:36
85
Adriaan Geerts
Zeist
45:13
44:43
86
Harm Prikken
Alkmaar
45:15
45:03
87
Kees Lambregtse
Doorn
45:17
44:57
88
Jurjan Blokland
Amersfoort
45:29
44:59
89
Jeroen Didden
Woerden
45:29
44:20
90
Jarco Penning
Utrecht
45:30
43:34
91
Hamza Ibrahimi
Utrecht
45:33
45:32
92
Wim Groenewoud
Utrecht
45:37
44:35
93
Nick Boerma
Utrecht
45:37
44:58
94
Reinier van der Wees
Woerden
45:42
45:16
95
Wim Tijskens
Maarssen
45:43
45:30
96
Edwin van der Snoek
Houten
45:44
45:18
97
Robin van Nieuwkerk
De Meern
45:44
45:26
98
Herman Smits
45:45
43:31
99
Heinz Doring
Nieuwegein
45:49
45:43
100
Ben Stuivenberg
Almere
45:49
45:43
101
Hans de Jong
Baarn
45:50
45:43
102
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
45:53
45:42
103
Quirijn Dalhuisen
Spaarndam West
45:54
44:40
104
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
45:55
45:44
105
Jan Theo Hoefakker
Amsterdam
45:56
44:06
106
Nico Foppen
's-Gravenhage
45:57
44:08
107
Jeroen Kuijpers
Utrecht
45:58
45:44
108
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
45:58
45:41
109
Marco van Dijk
IJsselstein Ut
46:01
45:53
110
Ronald Storm
Rotterdam
46:02
45:34
111
Martien Lathouwers
Utrecht
46:04
45:55
112
Eelco Keuvelaar
Utrecht
46:08
43:52
113
Frank Breshamer
Utrecht
46:08
45:42
114
Paul Leijenaar
Leusden
46:10
46:00
115
Menno Koomen
Apeldoorn
46:10
45:03
116
Pieter Zwart
Utrecht
46:11
45:08
117
Jeroen Verburg
Almere
46:11
45:59
118
Fred van der Steen
Vleuten
46:12
46:06
119
Vincent Lansbergen
Bilthoven
46:16
46:08
120
Frank Brasker
Rijpwetering
46:17
45:03
121
Adriaan Penning
Utrecht
46:18
44:22
122
Peter van Vliet
Nieuwegein
46:20
45:58
123
Ricardo Ho Sam Sooi
Wormerveer
46:21
45:53
124
Marcel Vos
Harderwijk
46:27
45:28
125
Peter Korteweg
Amsterdam
46:27
46:10
126
Herwin Kamp
Hattem
46:28
46:21
127
Benno Roelofsen
Heteren
46:29
44:21
128
Michel Leenders
Gouda
46:30
46:23
129
Bauke Sangers
Bilthoven
46:30
46:11
130
Jos Wetzler
Amersfoort
46:32
46:23
131
Jasper Beeker
Maarssen
46:36
45:34
132
Dik Schalker
Woerden
46:38
44:43
133
Terry Oorschot
Vleuten
46:38
46:25
134
Gert Lunenborg
46:42
46:21
135
Marin J Geuze
Utrecht
46:46
46:20
136
Richarel Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
46:47
46:34
137
Rachid Habbou
De Meern
46:51
46:48
138
Lion Tan
Ell
46:51
46:35
139
Henri van de Flier
Zeist
46:52
46:31
140
Rob van Strien
Utrecht
46:53
46:12
141
Floris Langen
Groningen
46:54
45:38
142
Michel Nederpel
IJsselstein
46:57
46:33
143
Mattias Godijn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
46:58
46:53
144
Doutsen Swierstra
Utrecht
46:59
46:54
145
Hayo Flink
Utrecht
47:03
44:09
146
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
47:05
46:56
147
Bart Dehue
Utrecht
47:06
46:08
148
Niels op den Kelder
Utrecht
47:06
46:35
149
Imro Beuk
Zeist
47:08
46:48
150
Jasper Zandstra
Amsterdam
47:12
45:20
151
Henk Hagedoorn
Bilthoven
47:13
45:02
152
Roëll Floor
Nieuwegein
47:13
46:01
153
Floor van den Berg
De Meern
47:14
46:31
154
Frank Aarts
Utrecht
47:17
45:04
155
Niels Vernooij
47:18
45:25
156
Hans Delissen
Utrecht
47:21
46:42
157
Iain Pieters
Amerongen
47:22
47:04
158
Nico van Nieuwkerk
Houten
47:22
47:03
159
Louis Souverein
Dordrecht
47:26
47:07
160
WA Smits
Utrecht
47:26
46:52
161
Remco Corsten
Utrecht
47:28
47:11
162
Kees Zoeter
Strijen
47:30
46:31
163
Barry van Horsen
De Meern
47:31
45:43
164
Jonathan van Westering
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:32
47:11
165
Bastiaan van Meeteren
Nieuwegein
47:33
47:11
166
G Klasens
Den Dolder
47:34
47:03
167
Jurjan de Vries
Krommenie
47:35
47:26
168
Hans Geelen
Bunnik
47:35
47:24
169
Bart Regtuit
Utrecht
47:36
47:22
170
Casper van der Salm
Uithoorn
47:38
46:48
171
Tjerk Koning
Ruinerwold
47:44
45:45
172
Ton Wagenvoort
Utrecht
47:44
47:26
173
Cafer Tatar
Nieuwegein
47:44
47:37
174
Bart Borst
Westzaan
47:45
47:12
175
Arno Bouten
Baarlo Lb
47:45
47:36
176
Vincent Maarschalkerwe
Huizen
47:45
45:30
177
John Bessems
De Meern
47:45
46:31
178
Gert Jan Dijkstra
Harmelen
47:46
46:32
179
Cor Huijsman
De Meern
47:46
46:04
180
Martijn Bloos
De Meern
47:50
46:18
181
Steven de Jong
Maarssen
47:52
47:40
182
Frank van der Linden
Utrecht
47:53
47:42
183
Wouter Weerkamp
Utrecht
47:53
46:26
184
Ryan Harley
Hilversum
47:53
46:47
185
Fred Schuurman
De Meern
47:54
47:47
186
André van Rooijen
De Meern
47:57
47:29
187
Patrick Hastrick
Utrecht
48:04
47:29
188
Sjoerd Litjens
Utrecht
48:05
47:51
189
Roalt Dijkstra
De Meern
48:08
47:12
190
Peter van Liere
Utrecht
48:09
47:50
191
R Schonk
Bunnik
48:09
47:57
192
Jaap Mulder
Woerden
48:12
48:04
193
FG Bierma
De Meern
48:15
47:28
194
Rob Hoedeman
Nieuwegein
48:17
46:49
195
Hogo de Waard
Utrecht
48:18
47:39
196
Dennis Zuidema
Utrecht
48:19
45:06
197
Richard de Kruijff
Eindhoven
48:21
48:02
198
Mark in 't Veld
Amersfoort
48:25
44:53
199
Wouter Nieuwboer
Almere
48:29
46:21
200
Michel Bik
Utrecht
48:32
46:57
201
Ronald Bohle
Almere
48:32
48:06
202
Laurent Linssen
Oirschot
48:32
48:08
203
Wim van Vliet
Nieuwegein
48:33
48:12
204
Tanco van Zoeren
Amersfoort
48:33
48:07
205
Thomas Knijff
Vleuten
48:34
46:59
206
John Mout
Oisterwijk
48:41
48:27
207
George van der Geest
De Meern
48:42
48:08
208
Peter Borst
De Meern
48:43
48:09
209
Ronald Rozemeijer
Delft
48:48
47:02
210
Henk-Jan Seesink
Utrecht
48:48
47:10
211
Bas Fagginger Auer
Kockengen
48:51
48:11
212
Maarten de Wit
Leusden
48:52
46:45
213
Martijn Meijer
Almere
48:53
46:47
214
Ad van der Wal
Nieuwegein
48:55
48:22
215
Mark Stehouwer
48:55
47:39
216
Roel Nagelmaeker
Utrecht
48:56
48:28
217
Guus Bollen
Amersfoort
48:56
46:06
218
Wiebe Terpstra
Amstelveen
49:02
47:18
219
Ferry Zoutenbier
Utrecht
49:07
48:57
220
Peter Valkenburg
49:08
48:48
221
Dennis Treur
Woerden
49:11
46:40
222
Hans Molenaar
49:14
47:25
223
Abdeslam Moussaaoui
De Meern
49:14
49:09
224
Patrick van Raaij
Utrecht
49:15
48:19
225
Ben Verwiel
De Bilt
49:17
48:26
226
Samir Jadoun
Utrecht
49:20
49:10
227
Ronald Janssen
De Bilt
49:21
48:44
228
Daan van Westen
Amersfoort
49:21
48:40
229
Arjen de Bree
Maarssen
49:23
49:05
230
Theo de Vries
De Meern
49:27
48:09
231
Dirk A van der Maarel
Montfoort
49:30
46:16
232
Weij Robert
's-Gravenhage
49:33
48:43
233
Gert-Jan Jaarsveld
Montfoort
49:35
46:22
234
Ronald Tomassen
IJsselstein Ut
49:35
47:16
235
Sander de Bruin
De Meern
49:37
49:24
236
Michel Bultena
De Meern
49:38
47:47
237
Jeroen de Groot
Utrecht
49:38
47:47
238
Roel van Vliet
De Meern
49:39
49:19
239
David Verwer
Utrecht
49:40
48:07
240
Maarten Kooijman
Zeist
49:42
48:41
241
Jeroen Dobbelsteen
Sint Michielsgestel
49:43
49:03
242
Hans van Dijk
Utrecht
49:45
48:15
243
Menno Zeeman
Utrecht
49:46
48:48
244
Paul Fuchs
Utrecht
49:47
49:36
245
Jacob Smit
De Bilt
49:47
48:17
246
John de Groot
Utrecht
49:48
49:16
247
Leon Verberkt
Ede Gld
49:49
47:46
248
Paul Borgstein
Utrecht
49:49
49:32
249
Joachim Langezaal
Nieuwkoop
49:49
47:17
250
Lucas Benschop
Nieuwegein
49:54
49:35
251
Sander van Alphen
Utrecht
49:58
49:19
252
Rene ten Barge
Utrecht
49:59
48:54
253
P Dupuis
Utrecht
49:59
49:51
254
Ben Hund
Houten
50:00
48:01
255
Sjaak Nugter
Harmelen
50:05
49:40
256
Frank Robertz
Utrecht
50:06
47:44
257
Hans Lantinga
Den Bosch
50:08
49:50
258
Allard Bouvy
Nieuwegein
50:09
49:21
259
Ralph Verploegh
Utrecht
50:13
48:33
260
Antoine de Wispelaere
Loenen aan de Vecht
50:17
49:16
261
Wouter Smit
Utrecht
50:18
49:30
262
Matthijs van Voorst
Utrecht
50:26
48:33
263
Michael Lutje Wooldrik
Utrecht
50:28
49:50
264
Gerard Rust
's-Gravenhage
50:30
50:11
265
Ruud Stemerdink
Voorburg
50:30
50:10
266
Fred Jonkergouw
Houten
50:31
48:16
267
Robin Onink
Utrecht
50:31
48:51
268
Dick Schuitema
Utrecht
50:33
49:57
269
Kees Rem
Nieuwegein
50:39
48:48
270
Henke Doornekamp
Houten
50:40
48:43
271
Rik Bosman
Utrecht
50:40
49:53
272
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
50:42
50:13
273
Martijn van der Locht
Tilburg
50:43
50:29
274
Ceder Frits
Maarssen
50:44
50:19
275
Jozef Pouladis
Oosterhout Nb
50:45
48:31
276
Rico van Houten
Arnhem
50:48
49:04
277
Jan Aghina
IJsselstein Ut
50:50
50:45
278
Marc d'Hondt
Utrecht
50:51
48:49
279
Michiel Griffioen
De Meern
50:52
48:44
280
Djörvin Rijnders
Leusden
50:52
49:42
281
Maarten Stockschen
Utrecht
50:52
48:55
282
Remco van Gelder
De Meern
50:54
49:02
283
Alex Stolwijk
Amersfoort
50:54
49:50
284
Hans Veltman
Utrecht
50:55
49:58
285
Jaap Evers
Utrecht
51:00
49:52
286
Koen van der Kolk
De Meern
51:01
49:41
287
Ciryll Schook
Utrecht
51:01
48:31
288
Michel Lazarom
Doorn
51:01
48:18
289
Joël Bade
Baarn
51:02
49:17
290
Ramon Kessen
Leusden
51:05
48:34
291
Albert Hennipman
Utrecht
51:07
49:08
292
Herman Bade
Baarn
51:07
49:22
293
Ko Verhoef
Haarzuilens
51:10
50:48
294
Peter Ogterop
Utrecht
51:10
50:09
295
Erik de Vrankrijker
De Meern
51:11
49:51
296
Dirk IJkema
De Meern
51:12
50:46
297
Martin Eysberg
Maarssen
51:13
50:47
298
Usen Koppes
IJsselstein Ut
51:14
50:16
299
Gilbert de Rover
Nieuwegein
51:15
50:56
300
Michel van Rooijen
Nieuwegein
51:15
50:42
301
René van de Wiel
Eindhoven
51:16
50:33
302
Erik Schreuder Hes
Naarden
51:16
50:48
303
Gerard Vermeulen
Purmerend
51:16
50:36
304
Marc Otto
Utrecht
51:17
50:08
305
Cor Kraaijenhagen
Utrecht
51:20
50:36
306
Marcel Kopinsky
Purmerend
51:20
51:06
307
Jesper Pel
Loenen aan de Vecht
51:21
50:40
308
Rob van de Plassche
Bilthoven
51:22
51:00
309
Gerald Horst
51:27
49:23
310
Gerald Horst
Nieuwegein
51:27
49:23
311
Patrick Vervoort
Tilburg
51:30
51:03
312
Jimmy Buis
Veenendaal
51:31
49:25
313
Luc van Rooijen
De Bilt
51:31
50:59
314
Arie van Leusden
Houten
51:32
49:25
315
Martijn Lukkien
Amsterdam
51:34
49:43
316
Tim Dumas
Vleuten
51:35
51:11
317
Ronald Kraaijkamp
Haarlem
51:36
48:36
318
Marc Elfrink
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
51:37
50:36
319
Mart Bartholomeus
Zaltbommel
51:39
50:38
320
Jeroen Kreule
Utrecht
51:42
50:56
321
Elwin Jonkers
Amersfoort
51:42
51:10
322
Bart van Oortmerssen
IJsselstein
51:43
50:59
323
Tijn Smits
Soest
51:43
50:21
324
Bertus Verheul
Westbroek
51:45
51:00
325
Robin Hesselink
Amersfoort
51:45
51:10
326
John Kolen
Culemborg
51:45
51:22
327
Rutwin Goris
Kortenhoef
51:46
50:46
328
Sjaak van Muiswinkel
Breukelen Ut
51:48
50:53
329
Martijn Kollau
Utrecht
51:48
51:05
330
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
51:48
49:02
331
Jaspers Wijma
Tilburg
51:49
51:34
332
Fastwin Gouda
Utrecht
51:49
50:47
333
Bart Flinterman
Amsterdam
51:50
50:23
334
Ernst van Hemert
De Meern
51:51
48:51
335
Egbert Knottnerus
Utrecht
51:52
48:58
336
Coen Blomsma
Vleuten
51:52
51:29
337
Menno van Oeveren
De Meern
51:53
50:32
338
Rudy van Miltenburg
Bilthoven
51:54
49:41
339
Jamal Achahboune
Zeist
51:57
51:40
340
Wessel Stob
De Meern
51:59
49:35
341
Martin van Hemert
Utrecht
52:01
49:04
342
Ton van Tuyl
De Meern
52:02
49:01
343
Remco Neeter
Amersfoort
52:02
50:00
344
Sjef Berendsen
Zaltbommel
52:03
50:03
345
Erik Bouwsma
Rotterdam
52:04
51:31
346
Jeroen Brak
Woerden
52:06
50:56
347
Ernst Stolk
Utrecht
52:06
50:44
348
Jan Verkuil
Gouda
52:07
52:00
349
Dimitri Chalos
De Meern
52:08
51:55
350
Kees-Jan Vreeker
Utrecht
52:08
51:21
351
Chris Driessen
Houten
52:08
50:44
352
Peter Seegers
Utrecht
52:08
51:20
353
Kees van Rooden
Utrecht
52:10
51:54
354
Arnoud de Bruijne
Utrecht
52:11
49:51
355
Roland Weerd
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:12
49:14
356
Ton Gruter
Utrecht
52:15
51:48
357
René Brandwijk
Utrecht
52:16
51:56
358
David van der Laan
Oostzaan
52:18
50:50
359
Stefan Nagtegaal
Maarssen
52:22
50:04
360
Jeffrey Zingel
Utrecht
52:22
51:15
361
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Eemdijk
52:23
49:35
362
Alex Schonewille
Vleuten
52:24
52:09
363
Joris Nix
Bosch en Duin
52:25
51:22
364
Cees Bloos
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:25
50:54
365
John van Kippersluis
De Meern
52:28
51:54
366
Juri Hertog
Veenendaal
52:31
51:35
367
Henri Appeldoorn
Papendrecht
52:31
51:41
368
Salah Belarbi
Utrecht
52:33
51:47
369
Rob Flinterman
Amersfoort
52:35
51:08
370
Ad van der Linden
Utrecht
52:36
51:27
371
Startnummer 11974
52:37
51:24
372
Henny van Os
Utrecht
52:38
49:22
373
Tino Velis
De Meern
52:39
50:45
374
Falco van Dijck
Utrecht
52:41
50:44
375
Walter Hetterschijt
Utrecht
52:43
51:15
376
Theo van der Veen
Amersfoort
52:44
50:29
377
PJ Wienese
De Meern
52:44
50:15
378
Marnix Dees
Rotterdam
52:45
51:49
379
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
52:45
52:13
380
Peter Krijthe
Houten
52:47
51:06
381
Joost Jacobs
Soest
52:48
52:13
382
Startnummer 12136
52:49
52:15
383
Bart Rüsch
Groningen
52:49
52:00
384
Rudolf Schierbeek
Utrecht
52:49
51:52
385
Vincent Hille
Tienhoven Ut
52:49
52:24
386
Lex Heeres
Heukelum
52:50
52:10
387
Ralph Zijlma
Almere
52:50
51:12
388
John van Wegen
De Meern
52:52
52:13
389
Koos van Mierlo
Made
52:53
50:40
390
Dirk Finke
Almere
52:54
50:40
391
Theo Agterberg
De Bilt
52:56
50:39
392
Erik van Vliet
Utrecht
52:57
50:37
393
Paul Meijer
Rotterdam
52:58
51:59
394
Erik Peddemors
Utrecht
52:58
49:51
395
Eddy Groenewold
Utrecht
52:59
52:21
396
Arie Uyterlinde
Utrecht
53:03
51:13
397
Frits Peters
Soest
53:04
50:24
398
Gerard Versteeg
Nieuwegein
53:06
52:32
399
Hans Rietdijk
Utrecht
53:06
50:03
400
Tycho Bloemendal
Amersfoort
53:08
50:43
401
Marc Speijers
Utrecht
53:11
51:12
402
Ap van Dijk
Vianen Zh
53:11
52:28
403
Wim van Kampen
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:12
51:45
404
Alex van Vliet
Utrecht
53:13
51:53
405
Ton Sol
Amersfoort
53:20
50:30
406
Paul Swartjes
Ter Aar
53:22
51:55
407
Holger de Wolf
Utrecht
53:22
52:38
408
Martijn van Wierst
Nieuwegein
53:24
51:52
409
Wilco Roeleveld
IJsselstein Ut
53:24
51:53
410
John Sitters
Amersfoort
53:26
52:45
411
Fred Beemer
Zeist
53:26
51:01
412
Jelle van der Zande
Duiven
53:27
51:27
413
Marcel Rutten
De Meern
53:29
53:09
414
Joris Bosboom
De Meern
53:30
52:19
415
Winan van Houdt
Utrecht
53:30
52:19
416
Edward Wielinga
Vleuten
53:30
51:55
417
Schipper Arjan
Vleuten
53:30
51:56
418
Corjan Castelein
Arnhem
53:31
51:31
419
Patrick Dijkstra
Utrecht
53:33
52:31
420
Niels Bartels
Amsterdam
53:34
51:49
421
Raymond Oostwoud
De Meern
53:35
52:02
422
Aldrik Bakema
Bilthoven
53:36
53:26
423
Daniel de Graaf
Poortugaal
53:36
53:09
424
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
53:37
51:23
425
Gaby Mommersteeg
Nieuwegein
53:37
51:31
426
Gerrit Karssen
Montfoort
53:38
53:09
427
Lex van der Vlugt
Leersum
53:38
51:29
428
Harrie van Hoof
Cothen
53:38
53:25
429
Gerhard Bakker
Leiden
53:40
50:36
430
Robert van Rooijen
De Meern
53:41
51:30
431
Ton Schalkwijk
IJsselstein
53:41
52:23
432
Willem Nouwee
Naaldwijk
53:43
51:57
433
Niels Baks
De Meern
53:43
52:07
434
Jari Merten
Utrecht
53:46
52:04
435
Bert Jongbloed
Lopik
53:47
52:34
436
Wim van Doorn
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:47
51:37
437
Jasper Heijnis
Utrecht
53:47
51:10
438
Edwin Moen
Amersfoort
53:50
53:10
439
Etienne Sluis
Houten
53:51
51:02
440
Simon Talsma
Buurmalsen
53:52
52:45
441
Paul de Ronde
Tiel
53:52
51:32
442
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
53:53
51:20
443
Wim Maassen
Doorn
53:54
52:48
444
Fokko Smeenk
De Meern
53:56
51:34
445
Christiaan Jacobs
De Meern
53:57
52:41
446
Elbert Barf
Oudkarspel
53:57
52:43
447
Friso van Ommeren
Utrecht
54:00
52:03
448
Ben Schouten
Schalkwijk
54:01
53:51
449
Jan Aarsen
Woudenberg
54:01
51:12
450
Marcel Teerlink
Amersfoort
54:04
53:45
451
Piet Dekkers
Hilversum
54:06
53:08
452
Peter Ng
Utrecht
54:06
52:51
453
Evert van 't Klooster
Soest
54:08
52:46
454
Maurits Vuister
Utrecht
54:09
53:05
455
Marco Kraakman
Gouda
54:11
54:02
456
Luc d'Hondt
Kampen
54:12
52:09
457
Rob Dubbers
De Meern
54:13
52:38
458
Rob Kettler
De Meern
54:13
52:03
459
Ron Booij
De Meern
54:14
53:35
460
Erik Hoppenbrouwer
Utrecht
54:15
51:53
461
Frank Reitz
Utrecht
54:18
53:25
462
Wim Konijn
Huizen
54:19
53:31
463
Eric Schinkel
Almere
54:20
54:09
464
Paul Kruunenberg
Maarssen
54:20
52:52
465
John Willemsen
IJsselstein Ut
54:22
52:46
466
Mark Spelt
IJsselstein Ut
54:22
52:47
467
Robert Berg
Breukelen Ut
54:24
53:25
468
Hans Harlaar
Zaandam
54:25
53:21
469
Geert-Jan Zomer
Beek Ubbergen
54:25
54:16
470
Dennis Smit
Deventer
54:26
51:52
471
Nick van Es
Cothen
54:26
53:32
472
Dick van Schip
De Meern
54:26
53:06
473
Ralph Horst
Ede Gld
54:27
52:21
474
Hugo van Vledder
IJsselstein Ut
54:36
53:35
475
Marc Aben
Nijkerk Gld
54:36
52:31
476
Tony Wenting
Utrecht
54:40
53:38
477
Ron de Bruin
Bunnik
54:42
53:16
478
Erik Fritschy
De Meern
54:43
54:13
479
Daniel Cashin
Hilversum
54:44
53:37
480
Jan van Ogtrop
Amsterdam
54:44
53:39
481
Benjamin Bax
Leiden
54:44
53:21
482
Wim Peters
Nieuwegein
54:46
52:26
483
Jan Willem Greefhorst
Harmelen
54:47
53:47
484
Hans Uittenhout
Utrecht
54:49
52:58
485
Paul Visser
Culemborg
54:51
52:32
486
Mario de Braal
Maarssen
54:51
52:26
487
Thinh Vu
Hoorn Nh
54:51
51:21
488
Jeroen Beijer
Hoogkarspel
54:51
51:21
489
Peter de Groot
Utrecht
54:52
54:21
490
Dirk van de Craats
Heemstede
54:53
54:37
491
Tijmen Swank
Utrecht
54:54
52:48
492
Jan Arnold
's-Hertogenbosch
54:54
52:03
493
Hans Hekkenberg
Breukelen Ut
54:54
53:25
494
Bram Vink
Utrecht
54:54
53:05
495
Robert Maanicus
Amersfoort
54:55
52:06
496
Rainier Zweep
De Meern
54:56
53:04
497
Philip Leferink
Vught
54:57
52:20
498
Laurens van Wouwe
Utrecht
54:57
53:35
499
Theo Wondergem
Mijdrecht
54:57
54:02
500
Hans Ruijgers
Zwolle
54:57
51:45
501
Peter van Driel
Woerden
54:58
51:40
502
Richard Drost
De Meern
54:58
53:07
503
Jeroen Feenstra
De Meern
55:03
54:27
504
Yihuan Chang
Utrecht
55:03
52:55
505
Marcel Knotter
Amersfoort
55:04
52:13
506
John Boekhout
De Meern
55:07
53:20
507
Jaap Oolbekkink
Hasselt
55:11
52:55
508
Rob van der Straten
Houten
55:13
53:30
509
Kees Verlaan
De Meern
55:13
53:52
510
René Gros
Ede Gld
55:14
54:11
511
Kees Meewisse
Dronten
55:14
53:26
512
Bastiaan van den Boom
Maarssen
55:16
53:35
513
Mark Gijsen
Maarssen
55:16
53:43
514
Jaap-Willem Caron
Utrecht
55:18
54:15
515
Peter Fagginger Auer
Kockengen
55:19
54:37
516
Erwin de Groot
Woerden
55:19
52:39
517
Thomas Zentveld
Harmelen
55:23
53:46
518
Humphrey Brugghe
Utrecht
55:27
53:47
519
Onno van Ringelesteyn
Utrecht
55:28
54:25
520
Edwin de Haard
De Bilt
55:28
52:07
521
Willem Versteeg
De Meern
55:29
52:29
522
Jeroen Silvius
Leerdam
55:29
54:22
523
Ron Bunschoten
De Meern
55:29
53:47
524
Paul Heijmering
Zaltbommel
55:34
53:36
525
Anne de Glint
Putten
55:34
54:37
526
Wiro Westerwoudt
Bilthoven
55:36
53:11
527
Jan Jongeling
Breukelen Ut
55:37
54:46
528
Ton Camu
Breukelen Ut
55:38
52:35
529
Jan A C Groot
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:38
55:02
530
David de Jong
Utrecht
55:40
53:33
531
Erik Brussé
Maarssen
55:42
54:05
532
David Jupijn
Maarssen
55:45
54:28
533
Jacob van Steenselen
55:47
54:33
534
Ruud van der Kroef
Benthuizen
55:48
54:08
535
Laurens Baas
Utrecht
55:49
53:25
536
Paul Croiset van Uchel
Maarssen
55:49
54:12
537
Remco van de Wetering
Amersfoort
55:50
54:10
538
Stephan Verveen
Utrecht
55:53
53:03
539
Hillebrand de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
55:53
53:07
540
Martin Looije
Utrecht
55:54
54:30
541
Gert Mulder
Amersfoort
55:54
53:47
542
Raymond Spijker
Utrecht
55:54
55:10
543
Jos Berrens
Utrecht
55:55
54:51
544
Martin van de Koekelt
Houten
55:58
55:13
545
Justin Bakkum
Rijswijk Zh
55:58
54:50
546
Robert Neeleman
Utrecht
55:59
53:06
547
Wytze Feringa
Maarn
56:01
55:24
548
Jeroen Loonen
Amsterdam
56:01
55:20
549
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
56:03
54:39
550
Wiebe Triemstra
Hilversum
56:05
54:17
551
Frans van Kan
Gouda
56:07
54:57
552
Peter Verlaan
Vleuten
56:07
54:12
553
Hugo Bakkum
Utrecht
56:07
54:59
554
Chris Peeperkorn
Heemstede
56:07
53:31
555
Boudewijn Beenen
De Meern
56:08
55:33
556
Berrie Klein
De Meern
56:08
55:34
557
Ap Hoogendoorn
Maarssen
56:10
54:33
558
Hans Baartmans
Nieuwegein
56:12
55:57
559
Steven Poolman
Almere
56:13
53:26
560
John Waardenburg
Amersfoort
56:14
54:47
561
Ton de Goeij
Amersfoort
56:14
54:33
562
Maurice van der Putten
's-Gravenhage
56:14
55:13
563
Jaap Timmerman
Leusden
56:15
53:08
564
Michel Spierenburg
Utrecht
56:17
55:32
565
Guus van Voorst
Utrecht
56:17
54:38
566
Ron van Leeuwen
De Meern
56:18
54:46
567
Ruud de Jong
Vleuten
56:18
55:06
568
Theo van den Berg
Vleuten
56:18
55:54
569
Jan Hendrikx
De Meern
56:19
53:46
570
Wilko Elsendoorn
Nieuwegein
56:20
55:47
571
Hans Rommelse
Capelle aan den IJss
56:20
54:41
572
Frits Meijer
Utrecht
56:21
55:23
573
Frank Frijlink
De Meern
56:23
55:45
574
Hein Wendel
De Meern
56:23
54:34
575
Pieter Versteeg
Asperen
56:23
53:26
576
Peter Korzelius
Huizen
56:24
55:19
577
Hans de Leur
De Bilt
56:25
53:43
578
Gerard de Leeuw
Utrecht
56:25
53:20
579
Gijs van Reen
Utrecht
56:26
55:58
580
Patrick van Brienen
Houten
56:27
53:51
581
Joran Aben
Nijkerk Gld
56:29
54:25
582
Marc Hornung
's-Gravenhage
56:32
54:49
583
Vincent van Vliet
Utrecht
56:33
54:13
584
Wilbert Mekenkamp
Culemborg
56:36
54:42
585
Rob den Daas
Woerden
56:36
53:16
586
Lex Jupijn
Maarssen
56:37
55:20
587
Martijn Herrman
Utrecht
56:37
54:49
588
Thomas Oosterhoff
Eindhoven
56:38
55:45
589
Jose Niday
Utrecht
56:39
55:44
590
Henny Versteeg
Baarn
56:39
54:38
591
Giacomo Invernizzi
De Meern
56:39
54:47
592
Edwin Langhorst
Amersfoort
56:40
56:04
593
Gert Hoogendoorn
De Meern
56:42
56:04
594
Jan Wouters
Breda
56:42
55:57
595
Andre van Merode
De Meern
56:43
55:25
596
Roeland Schaap
Huizen
56:44
54:28
597
Maurice Peters
Harmelen
56:45
54:29
598
Leon Ducheine
Amersfoort
56:46
54:14
599
Manfred van Lianen
Lopik
56:47
54:37
600
Henk de Ruiter
IJsselstein Ut
56:47
56:20
601
Marcel de Boer
56:48
56:35
602
Frans van Doorn
De Meern
56:50
54:56
603
Tina Post
Utrecht
56:51
56:06
604
Jeroen Jansen
Vleuten
56:52
55:28
605
Hans Doornekamp
Zeist
56:52
55:57
606
Ad van Doorn
Zeist
56:53
54:25
607
Freek Heijboer
De Bilt
56:53
56:29
608
Max de Ruiter
Den Dolder
56:53
56:30
609
Jeroen Ruijs
Almere
56:53
56:08
610
Vincent de Ceuninck
Veenendaal
56:57
56:05
611
Herman Baas
Huizen
56:57
54:42
612
Daan Hoogland
Utrecht
56:58
53:35
613
Pieter Rol
Purmerend
56:58
56:05
614
Gert Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
57:00
55:30
615
Piet Vermeulen
Almere
57:01
54:39
616
Wim Richters
Capelle aan den IJss
57:04
55:58
617
Patrick van der Schot
IJsselstein Ut
57:05
56:37
618
Joris de Rijk
Harmelen
57:05
54:26
619
Jan van Donselaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:10
54:27
620
Marc van Nes
Nieuwegein
57:11
55:45
621
Lion van Nes
Nieuwegein
57:11
55:45
622
Iskander van Duuren
Utrecht
57:11
54:51
623
J Blankestijn
Soest
57:11
55:55
624
Justin Gijsen
Maarssen
57:12
55:38
625
Reinier Jacobus
Gouda
57:13
54:34
626
Hans Oomes
Oosterhout Nb
57:13
55:01
627
Rolf Zwart
Weesp
57:14
56:20
628
Ton van Kalles
IJsselstein
57:17
55:58
629
Henk van Hal
Utrecht
57:18
57:13
630
Fransie Opdam
Leiden
57:19
56:33
631
Erik Hutink
Maarssen
57:20
56:16
632
Henk Westland
Amerongen
57:21
55:58
633
Jan Bierling
Utrecht
57:21
55:52
634
Ries de Zoete
Bilthoven
57:25
57:04
635
Jeroen van Eck
Amersfoort
57:26
54:34
636
Cy Chung
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:26
55:30
637
Jeroen Stoltenkamp
Houten
57:26
55:39
638
Wilco Laan
Utrecht
57:29
55:22
639
Arjan Dasselaar
Amsterdam
57:29
55:42
640
Rob van Emmerik
Schalkwijk
57:31
55:46
641
Barend Jan Schrieken
Utrecht
57:32
56:43
642
Bart van den Kieboom
Utrecht
57:32
55:24
643
Frans Fokker
Buurmalsen
57:33
56:08
644
Xander Coolen
57:34
56:05
645
Robbert Grijseels
Groningen
57:34
54:28
646
Walter Kollenveld
Utrecht
57:34
54:59
647
Cor de Vreede
Goudriaan
57:37
56:28
648
Michiel Versteeg
Utrecht
57:40
56:44
649
Ruud de Langen
Harmelen
57:44
56:09
650
Guido Gijsbertsen
De Meern
57:46
56:20
651
Nico de Boer
Utrecht
57:46
56:15
652
Ron Visser
De Meern
57:46
57:29
653
Luuk de Wit
Utrecht
57:47
54:51
654
Sander te Lindert
Soesterberg
57:50
54:59
655
Ronald Martina
De Meern
57:50
56:17
656
Hans Brouwer
Utrecht
57:51
56:20
657
Gerben Groenendijk
Woerden
57:52
56:13
658
Frank Hoek
Utrecht
57:53
56:03
659
Jan Wolters
Zeist
57:53
57:30
660
Chris Kloosterboer
Rutten
57:54
57:31
661
Kees van Staa
Zeist
57:54
54:55
662
Henk de Vries
Nieuwegein
57:57
56:35
663
Arno Doornekamp
's-Hertogenbosch
57:57
56:00
664
Maurits Olijve
Amsterdam
57:58
57:13
665
Lex Heijnis
Odijk
57:58
55:21
666
Aaron Peters
Utrecht
57:58
55:16
667
Theo Verweij
IJsselstein Ut
57:59
56:39
668
Marck Feller
De Glind
58:01
56:10
669
T Westerhof
Utrecht
58:02
55:26
670
Bob ten Wolde
Houten
58:06
56:24
671
Peter Moes
Rotterdam
58:07
57:18
672
Ad Swartjes
Wilnis
58:08
56:41
673
Bob Huussen
Bilthoven
58:08
55:26
674
Asjen van der Ziel
De Meern
58:08
56:55
675
Kees Steffens
Linschoten
58:09
55:28
676
Scholte de Boer
Woerden
58:09
55:32
677
Rene aan de Stegge
De Meern
58:12
57:24
678
Laurens Zandbelt
De Meern
58:12
56:53
679
Harm Visser
Enter
58:15
55:17
680
Paul Smid
Houten
58:15
56:20
681
Peter Hingstman
Houten
58:16
55:22
682
Leen de Wit
Utrecht
58:17
56:57
683
Joost Vos
Amersfoort
58:17
57:16
684
Arjan Geurts
Amersfoort
58:17
57:17
685
Gerard Roling
Bunnik
58:21
56:08
686
Christiaan Vos
De Meern
58:22
57:50
687
Etienne Rijntjes
Harmelen
58:22
56:06
688
Rick Burgstede
De Meern
58:22
57:48
689
Ab Noël
Harderwijk
58:27
56:51
690
Mike Lubberts
Nieuwegein
58:28
57:48
691
Roland Langendam
Leersum
58:29
54:59
692
Tom Breuker
Utrecht
58:30
55:09
693
Arie Osewaarde
Leerdam
58:32
57:27
694
Patrick Terheijden
Utrecht
58:32
55:21
695
Thijs Scholte
Maarssen
58:32
56:15
696
Huub de Rooy
De Meern
58:33
57:03
697
Benno Visschedijk
Maarssen
58:34
55:10
698
Luud de Haan
Vleuten
58:34
55:08
699
Alex van Kaam
Bunnik
58:35
57:45
700
Jeroen de Haan
Schijndel
58:36
57:46
701
Henk van Arkel
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:36
55:53
702
Guus Odijk
's-Hertogenbosch
58:38
56:02
703
Bernhard van Putten
Amersfoort
58:38
56:44
704
Startnummer 12004
58:39
57:33
705
Ramon de Hosson
Utrecht
58:41
57:45
706
Wim Sam-Sin
Utrecht
58:43
55:51
707
Koen Cornelissen
's-Hertogenbosch
58:43
58:28
708
Henny van Aken
De Meern
58:44
56:25
709
Jan Hein Vogel
Huizen
58:44
57:36
710
Emiel Gruters
Utrecht
58:46
56:33
711
Joris de Groen
Zeist
58:47
57:32
712
Dirk Pichel
De Meern
58:49
58:08
713
Ton Vos
Utrecht
58:52
55:49
714
Peter Aben
Nijkerk Gld
58:54
56:50
715
Robert Jan Jonker
Utrecht
58:55
58:02
716
Merijn Musch
Harderwijk
58:55
57:58
717
Humphrey Mussendijk
Utrecht
58:56
58:27
718
Martijn Scheen
De Bilt
58:59
57:37
719
Evert Verhulp
Utrecht
58:59
57:54
720
Frank Verbeek
Bilthoven
58:59
58:35
721
Erik aan de Stegge
Utrecht
59:01
58:15
722
Jan van der Veer
Lommel (BEL)
59:05
57:46
723
Aloys Paul
's-Hertogenbosch
59:07
58:03
724
Josephus Tonus
Voorburg
59:10
56:51
725
Jan Volkers
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:10
56:27
726
André Stoffelsen
Putten
59:10
58:15
727
Clemens Kruiper
Utrecht
59:11
58:29
728
Henny Nieberg
Baarn
59:16
58:40
729
Piet Buysman
Utrecht
59:17
56:39
730
Ron Lutter
Prinsenbeek
59:18
59:04
731
Jan vander Veen
Utrecht
59:20
58:31
732
Rick Lekkerkerker
Woerden
59:20
58:39
733
Jean-marc Fernandez
Rijswijk Zh
59:21
58:26
734
Jos van Denderen
Houten
59:23
56:54
735
Rob van der List
Zeist
59:25
57:48
736
John de Jager
Houten
59:26
57:35
737
Nico Lubbers
Houten
59:27
57:00
738
Frank Buschmann
Nieuwegein
59:29
57:11
739
Han Vreeken
De Meern
59:32
56:46
740
Edwin van Anraad
Utrecht
59:35
56:27
741
Marcel Siebes
Utrecht
59:35
58:13
742
Wout van Essen
Veenendaal
59:38
57:33
743
Huug Pieters
Bunnik
59:39
57:32
744
Bernard Pompe
Utrecht
59:39
57:31
745
Frank de Munk
Utrecht
59:39
58:59
746
Bert Koedam
De Meern
59:41
57:53
747
Erwin van Renselaar
Groningen
59:41
57:38
748
Jan Willem van Zutphen
Tienhoven Ut
59:41
58:44
749
Paul Linssen
De Bilt
59:43
58:23
750
Eric van Schaick
Vleuten
59:44
57:25
751
Hans Melkert
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:45
59:09
752
Happy Just de la Paisi
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:45
59:10
753
Marco de Groot
Woerden
59:46
56:52
754
Frans van der Meijden
Nieuwegein
59:46
58:16
755
Gerald Hagedoorn
De Bilt
59:57
57:45
756
Frank Rozendal
Houten
59:58
58:23
757
Marijn Lindhout
Utrecht
59:59
57:42
758
Daan Kuiper
Amersfoort
1:00:00
59:30
759
Paul Leering
Bloemendaal
1:00:01
59:09
760
Jeroen de Hosson
Utrecht
1:00:01
59:07
761
Marc Kuiper
Utrecht
1:00:02
58:37
762
Allard Möller
Amersfoort
1:00:03
58:34
763
Pieter Ahsman
Breda
1:00:05
57:54
764
Gerard vd Linde
De Meern
1:00:07
57:21
765
Eduard de Sonnaville
Utrecht
1:00:09
57:19
766
Nordin Hasnaoui
Haarlem
1:00:13
59:36
767
Jaco van Eck
Maarssen
1:00:15
59:12
768
Pim Langerak
Breda
1:00:19
59:47
769
Rini te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
1:00:22
59:02
770
Leo Spelt
Nieuwegein
1:00:24
58:24
771
Martijn Lauterbach
Eindhoven
1:00:25
57:32
772
Jan van Kessel
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:27
59:07
773
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
1:00:32
58:01
774
Hans Grijseels
Maarssen
1:00:37
57:31
775
Jan Zewald
Woerden
1:00:40
57:30
776
Thijs Vink
De Meern
1:00:42
59:03
777
Ifan van Amerongen
Utrecht
1:00:42
57:51
778
René van Renswoude
Barneveld
1:00:43
57:13
779
Marcel Moesman
Haarlem
1:00:45
1:00:08
780
Jan van Dijk
Breukelen Ut
1:00:46
57:58
781
Charles van Veen
Utrecht
1:00:46
1:00:09
782
Frits Koolschijn
Kampen
1:00:46
58:46
783
Stephan van de Vusse
De Bilt
1:00:49
58:48
784
Marc Meeder
Hoogland
1:00:50
57:40
785
Ben van Dongen
Hilversum
1:00:50
59:09
786
Rob Bakker
Zeist
1:00:51
59:41
787
Rob Rademaker
Utrecht
1:00:55
1:00:12
788
Martijn Schimmel
Utrecht
1:00:59
57:47
789
Kees van Bekkum
De Meern
1:01:00
58:05
790
Hugo Roozendaal
Huizen
1:01:02
59:31
791
Koos van Gemeren
Zeist
1:01:02
58:46
792
Marius de Water
Utrecht
1:01:11
59:16
793
Henk Gansekoele
Utrecht
1:01:11
58:39
794
Frits Veldhoen
Utrecht
1:01:13
58:16
795
Jan Hoenderdaal
Utrecht
1:01:16
59:13
796
David Thomas Knights
Ruddington (GBR)
1:01:19
58:40
797
Rien van Arnhem
Utrecht
1:01:19
58:55
798
Michel Boel
Utrecht
1:01:21
58:51
799
Gijs Pelser
Naarden
1:01:23
58:08
800
William Finders
Utrecht
1:01:23
58:48
801
Fred Smiet
Leersum
1:01:25
58:29
802
Ruud van de Klomp
Maarssen
1:01:25
1:00:42
803
Jaap Niewold
Oudorp Nh
1:01:27
59:43
804
Anton van den Bosch
Nieuwegein
1:01:28
1:00:29
805
Hendrik Rijnsewijn
Utrecht
1:01:28
59:48
806
Julius Braat
Vleuten
1:01:29
58:21
807
Oscar Daalhof
Oude Wetering
1:01:30
59:26
808
Bart ten Oever
De Meern
1:01:31
58:32
809
Ed Meijer
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:33
58:40
810
Jerryl Smeenk
De Meern
1:01:33
59:16
811
Remko Bolt
Elst Ut
1:01:34
59:02
812
Leo van Leeuwen
De Meern
1:01:34
59:09
813
Ben van Rooijen
De Meern
1:01:35
59:05
814
Alexander Pouw
Utrecht
1:01:38
59:56
815
R M Gompel
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:40
1:00:08
816
Arnout Cankrien
Utrecht
1:01:42
59:48
817
Ralph Gouka
Utrecht
1:01:43
59:56
818
Ernst de Vreede
Utrecht
1:01:44
1:00:48
819
Philip van Anraad
Utrecht
1:01:56
58:46
820
Henk Badoux
Houten
1:01:56
1:00:00
821
Sander Gompers
De Meern
1:01:57
1:01:16
822
Hans Timmer
De Meern
1:02:00
1:00:22
823
Olaf Halmans
Zeist
1:02:05
1:01:16
824
Menno Revers
Blaricum
1:02:08
1:01:34
825
Marcel van den Bunder
Eindhoven
1:02:09
58:55
826
Erle Hut
Barneveld
1:02:11
59:28
827
John Nagtegaal
Nieuwegein
1:02:12
1:01:05
828
Wim Brouwers
Utrecht
1:02:14
1:00:55
829
Friso Arnold
Amersfoort
1:02:17
59:36
830
Rob Lauret
Huizen
1:02:26
1:02:02
831
Gerard Rijnfrank
Zeist
1:02:31
1:01:54
832
Roeland Vermeulen
Almere
1:02:31
1:00:24
833
Marcel Meekers
Utrecht
1:02:34
1:01:25
834
Jan Kienhuis
Vleuten
1:02:39
1:01:06
835
Peter Vermeulen
De Meern
1:02:44
1:00:18
836
Hans Hoevelaken
Hoevelaken
1:02:45
59:25
837
Sjoerd Terpstra
De Meern
1:02:45
1:00:07
838
Peter Hage
Utrecht
1:02:47
1:00:25
839
Theo Molenbrugge
Amsterdam
1:02:49
59:58
840
Joop van Dorland
Nieuwegein
1:02:49
1:02:19
841
Startnummer 12080
1:02:54
1:02:10
842
Maarten Stoltenborg
's-Gravenhage
1:02:56
1:01:38
843
Bert van Amerongen
Vianen Ut
1:03:01
1:00:10
844
Frans Verloop
IJsselstein Ut
1:03:03
1:01:39
845
Adrie Smeding
IJsselstein
1:03:03
1:00:29
846
Alberto Crippa
Hilversum
1:03:05
1:01:55
847
Ad Goes
Woerden
1:03:10
59:50
848
Robert de Bree
Zeist
1:03:13
1:02:23
849
John Wijen
Voorschoten
1:03:15
1:00:42
850
Albert van Staa
Utrecht
1:03:18
1:00:56
851
Jan van Donselaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:20
1:02:17
852
Christiaan Fluit
Utrecht
1:03:23
1:00:17
853
Jac van der Linden
Hilversum
1:03:23
1:01:14
854
Michael Neumann
Dortmund (GER)
1:03:28
1:00:34
855
A H A M van Buel
Zeist
1:03:33
1:02:01
856
Krijn van Stuijvenberg
De Meern
1:03:35
1:01:43
857
Coen Kreugel
Utrecht
1:03:38
1:02:10
858
Tahsin Gunaltay
1:03:39
1:03:06
859
Ruud van Es
Mijdrecht
1:03:42
1:02:49
860
Henk Bak
Utrecht
1:03:47
1:01:19
861
Andries Meinetten
Maarssen
1:04:16
1:03:29
862
Egge Kloosterboer
Vancouver (CAN)
1:04:16
1:03:54
863
F Hagen
Utrecht
1:04:17
1:01:09
864
Jeroen Vogel
Utrecht
1:04:25
1:01:43
865
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:04:28
1:01:06
866
Len van Kampen
Amersfoort
1:04:30
1:01:24
867
Jeroen Hollander
Utrecht
1:04:32
1:03:30
868
Rutger de Bois
Utrecht
1:04:32
1:03:40
869
Peter Wegereef
Houten
1:04:37
1:03:04
870
Hennie Rijntjes
Harmelen
1:04:39
1:02:22
871
Tom Veder
Bilthoven
1:04:41
1:03:37
872
Gert Knoef
Houten
1:04:43
1:03:18
873
Herman Poot
Utrecht
1:04:44
1:04:09
874
Wim Meijer
Utrecht
1:04:46
1:04:15
875
Erik Nienhuis
Utrecht
1:04:51
1:03:32
876
Huub van der Wouden
Utrecht
1:04:52
1:03:35
877
Hans Tamboer
Maarssen
1:04:53
1:01:37
878
Arjan Kauffman
Utrecht
1:04:53
1:01:44
879
Jan-Lieven Poissonnier
Utrecht
1:04:54
1:04:23
880
Fred de Ridder
Leusden
1:04:55
1:03:07
881
Gerard Oude Wesselink
Amersfoort
1:04:56
1:01:52
882
Ruud van Arkel
Nieuwegein
1:05:00
1:03:41
883
Haddy Gelijnse-Kieft
Amersfoort
1:05:09
1:04:39
884
Piet van Doesburg
De Bilt
1:05:13
1:04:01
885
Paco Ugueto
Veenendaal
1:05:22
1:02:58
886
Martijn Rademakers
Utrecht
1:05:23
1:03:48
887
Jako Remkes
De Meern
1:05:29
1:03:55
888
W Vroegh
1:05:30
1:05:30
889
Wolter de Vries
Vught
1:05:31
1:04:50
890
Bob Bliek
De Meern
1:05:31
1:02:51
891
Jos Tolboom
Amersfoort
1:05:40
1:02:28
892
Harold Muller
Amstelveen
1:05:44
1:05:40
893
Heiko Beer
Amsterdam
1:05:48
1:03:53
894
Henk van den Berg
Leusden
1:05:54
1:02:47
895
Andre Nieman
Utrecht
1:06:03
1:05:20
896
Ron van Dijk
Vleuten
1:06:11
1:03:08
897
Ron Corsten
Culemborg
1:06:12
1:04:32
898
Martien Bouwmeester
IJsselstein
1:06:17
1:04:57
899
Jan Wielinga
Amerongen
1:06:19
1:05:30
900
Daniël de Kraker
Amersfoort
1:06:24
1:04:09
901
Peter le Coq
Vleuten
1:06:34
1:03:37
902
Cor Michielsen
Vleuten
1:06:45
1:05:49
903
Thedor Hoksbergen
Zeist
1:06:47
1:04:18
904
Jos Gebbinck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:48
1:03:36
905
Jos Gebbink
Amerongen
1:06:48
1:03:36
906
Martin Hardiek
Amerongen
1:06:49
1:03:43
907
Milan Marinkovic
Nieuwegein
1:06:53
1:05:13
908
Derk Jan Schutte
Utrecht
1:07:04
1:03:54
909
Evert Perrels
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:05
1:04:55
910
Paul van der Weijden
Amersfoort
1:07:06
1:05:12
911
Evert van Garderen
Houten
1:07:18
1:05:11
912
Gert Schoeman
Rhenen
1:07:34
1:06:08
913
Richard Deunk
Utrecht
1:07:49
1:07:07
914
Ton van der Horst
Soest
1:08:02
1:06:26
915
Hendrik Jan Born
Maassluis
1:08:05
1:04:50
916
Ton Heeres
Nieuwegein
1:08:06
1:05:47
917
Michael Vrancken
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:08
1:05:51
918
Hans Hendriksen
De Meern
1:08:17
1:05:48
919
Koen Vossen
Utrecht
1:08:22
1:05:41
920
Bram van der Wees
Utrecht
1:08:26
1:07:14
921
Wouter Bosman
Maarssen
1:08:42
1:07:02
922
Joost Mulder
Utrecht
1:08:52
1:07:11
923
Daan Straatemeier
Utrecht
1:09:00
1:06:38
924
Mark Geijzers
Utrecht
1:09:17
1:08:03
925
Karel van der Meijden
Utrecht
1:09:37
1:06:56
926
Giovanni Balzer
Woerden
1:09:52
1:06:36
927
Hans van den Heuvel
Utrecht
1:10:08
1:07:46
928
Martin Griepsma
Utrecht
1:10:15
1:09:22
929
Paul Bremer
Doorn
1:10:23
1:08:12
930
Tom Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:10:23
1:08:06
931
Gerard Pot
Amerongen
1:10:46
1:09:33
932
Roy Wild
Utrecht
1:10:59
1:09:36
933
Billal Hidraoui
Utrecht
1:11:21
1:11:12
934
Marwan Handaoui
Utrecht
1:11:24
1:11:23
935
Flip Slik
Winschoten
1:11:25
1:10:57
936
Jan van Schooten
Vleuten
1:11:33
1:08:27
937
Joop Groneschild
Utrecht
1:11:42
1:08:43
938
Harry van Nie
Utrecht
1:12:04
1:10:20
939
Erwin Broek
Zeist
1:12:12
1:09:55
940
Pieter Bons
Nieuwegein
1:12:21
1:10:07
941
Sidney Hickinson
Huizen
1:13:03
1:11:57
942
Hans Wardenburg
Vleuten
1:13:15
1:11:53
943
Mark Korfage
Houten
1:13:41
1:11:58
944
Klaas van den Berg
Oudewater
1:14:30
1:13:41
945
Wesley Rodrigus
Utrecht
1:14:41
1:11:52
946
Henk Zijtveld
De Meern
1:15:00
1:13:29
947
Richard Rodrigus
Utrecht
1:15:09
1:12:21
948
Hans Overbeek
Leersum
1:16:07
1:13:53
949
Frans Ratelband
Utrecht
1:16:30
1:15:39
950
Aad van der Lans
Zeist
1:16:30
1:13:35
951
Helmert van Reenen
Soesterberg
1:17:21
1:14:21
952
Bert Bierma
Nieuwegein
1:20:16
1:17:32
953
Gokhan Yirtici
1:25:30
1:24:57
VREC, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachael Mellor
Holmfirth (GBR)
41:58
41:53
2
Susanne van Hall
Utrecht
43:41
43:29
3
Dineke Correljé
Utrecht
44:29
44:11
4
Emily Fick
Berghem (USA)
45:01
44:23
5
Willemien Klosterboer
Nieuwegein
45:02
43:37
6
Eva Meijlink
Utrecht
45:03
44:42
7
Ilse ter Burg
Heemstede
45:18
45:02
8
Diana Kort
Rijswijk Zh
45:20
45:17
9
Maaike Meyer
De Meern
45:40
45:15
10
Ilse Hergarden
Amersfoort
46:24
45:55
11
Lieke ten Brummelhuis
Utrecht
46:34
45:41
12
Thera jonge Poerink
Hollandsche Rading
48:07
47:47
13
Mariska Mijsberg
Bilthoven
48:07
47:46
14
Carolien van der Werk
Utrecht
48:12
48:07
15
Anita Post
Maarssen
48:15
47:44
16
Paulien van Norden
Utrecht
48:33
48:26
17
Marion Segeren
Utrecht
48:37
47:04
18
Margo Andrea
Zeist
49:13
49:01
19
Cristine Vermeulen
De Meern
49:20
48:14
20
Alexa Hillen
De Bilt
49:21
48:43
21
Inge Rader
Vianen
49:33
47:48
22
Marleen van den Berg
Utrecht
49:35
46:35
23
Lonneke Arntz
Utrecht
49:48
49:32
24
Nandy Sluyter
Utrecht
49:49
49:22
25
Edith Liauw
Utrecht
50:15
49:35
26
Antoinette Teunissen
Houten
50:19
50:04
27
Sanne Bokkers
Groningen
50:21
49:58
28
Floor Pull ter Gunne
Utrecht
50:28
50:16
29
Jessica Demmer
Utrecht
50:33
50:14
30
Selina Stoelwinder
Utrecht
50:43
50:30
31
Ivonne Telgen
's-Gravenhage
50:55
50:43
32
Martine Korpel
Bilthoven
51:07
49:06
33
Celesta Jagers
Utrecht
51:12
50:45
34
Elma Sandee
IJsselstein Ut
51:13
50:35
35
Liesbet Baekelandt
Gent (BEL)
51:27
51:11
36
Riny de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
51:31
51:14
37
Myriam Schulze
Utrecht
51:41
49:52
38
Suzanne Pelgrim
Purmerend
51:50
48:47
39
Pauline Kool
Utrecht
51:51
50:36
40
Irmgard Noordhoek
Hilversum
52:08
51:28
41
Nelleke Aben
Utrecht
52:08
51:45
42
José van Nieuwkerk
Houten
52:12
51:54
43
José van Diejen
Utrecht
52:16
51:57
44
Mireille Jeurnink
Utrecht
52:19
51:54
45
Melisa Muller
Amsterdam
52:21
51:56
46
Chantal van der Geest
Utrecht
52:26
50:07
47
Ida Heinmert
Hilversum
52:30
51:23
48
Erica van der Ham-de J
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:31
51:59
49
Liduin Wachter
Utrecht
52:35
50:14
50
Margreet Jonge Poerink
Utrecht
52:40
52:12
51
Jetske Tromp
Harmelen
52:44
51:38
52
Henriëtte Hopman
Doorn
52:45
52:20
53
Gery de Groot
Utrecht
52:45
52:15
54
Marlies van Emst
Soest
52:50
51:34
55
Maria Lievense
Utrecht
52:51
52:03
56
Dorien van de Schot
Utrecht
52:51
51:21
57
Saskia van de Water
Amsterdam
52:52
51:35
58
Shafya Klein
Maarsbergen
52:52
50:16
59
Marije Salverda
Utrecht
52:52
52:44
60
Berber Kamstra
Utrecht
52:54
52:07
61
Carla van Beek
Vleuten
52:59
51:48
62
Annette WilligenburgKl
Hoogland
53:00
51:35
63
Sandra Ruiter
London (GBR)
53:09
51:45
64
Brigit Verlaan
Utrecht
53:12
52:54
65
Aafke Laumans
Amersfoort
53:14
49:50
66
Tjarda Scheltens
Aarlanderveen
53:14
50:48
67
Mirjam Weerd
Amersfoort
53:16
50:22
68
Judy Haket
Utrecht
53:19
51:26
69
Sandra Lightart-Schenk
Vianen Zh
53:23
52:57
70
Saskia Olmer
Zeist
53:24
51:23
71
Mieke van der Fluit
Dordrecht
53:33
53:18
72
Gertina de Zeeuw
Vuren
53:36
52:57
73
Esther de Joode
Vianen Zh
53:38
51:33
74
Willy Westerlaken
Woerden
53:40
53:36
75
Grietje Maters
Rotterdam
53:42
51:51
76
Irma van Maurik
Nieuwegein
53:43
53:14
77
Marijke van Doorn
Hilversum
53:48
52:20
78
Roanne van Voorst
Utrecht
53:51
52:06
79
Marcelle de Moor
Hilversum
53:54
52:57
80
Greet Otten
Maarssen
53:56
52:27
81
Flavieke Derksen
De Meern
54:04
52:32
82
Irma van Wijk
Vinkenveen
54:10
52:53
83
Jeanet Smilde
Utrecht
54:16
52:59
84
Dominique Vleggeert
Zeist
54:21
52:35
85
Tettie Wiechers
Doorn
54:25
54:00
86
Judith van Eijk
Enkhuizen
54:26
52:01
87
Yolande Boerenkamp
Utrecht
54:31
54:13
88
Tanja van 't Veld
Rijswijk Zh
54:34
52:07
89
Miranda van der Velde
Amersfoort
54:41
51:17
90
Anneke Driessen
Utrecht
54:44
53:38
91
Petra Griffioen
De Meern
54:46
54:25
92
José Ngeuma
Utrecht
54:47
53:53
93
Femke Daalhuizen
Utrecht
54:55
53:10
94
Heydi van Emst
Soest
54:57
53:36
95
Tinka Rombouts
Utrecht
54:58
53:24
96
Yvonne de Jong
Vleuten
55:01
54:55
97
Karin de Jong
Leerdam
55:09
54:48
98
Hanneloes Hoeke
Utrecht
55:12
53:24
99
Harma Gros
Ede Gld
55:13
54:11
100
Tineke Hollestelle
Dronten
55:14
53:25
101
Cheiz Muntjewerff
Maarssen
55:18
53:40
102
Marloeke van Rijn
De Meern
55:20
54:03
103
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
55:21
53:20
104
Nicolette Tensen
Rhenen
55:24
53:25
105
Will Veldhuisen
De Meern
55:25
53:23
106
Denise Groesz
IJsselstein Ut
55:29
54:43
107
Antoinette den Hartog
IJsselstein Ut
55:30
54:05
108
Patricia te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
55:30
54:15
109
Maartje Arntz
Amsterdam
55:33
55:17
110
Marike Apallius de Vos
Utrecht
55:40
55:07
111
Marlies Jorna
Hengelo Ov
55:40
54:09
112
Meta Malm
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
55:45
55:41
113
Evelien Hartog
Utrecht
55:47
53:34
114
Teja de Groot
Utrecht
55:49
54:41
115
Ideke Koppenaal
Breukelen Ut
55:50
55:28
116
Eefje de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
55:54
53:07
117
Carlijn Kuypers
Tilburg
55:56
55:41
118
Diane Bombeld
Woerden
55:56
53:16
119
Karlijn Wilschut
Utrecht
55:57
55:11
120
Maartje Frijlink
Utrecht
55:57
55:45
121
Floor van der Krogt
Utrecht
55:58
55:26
122
Willeke Heijndijk
Woudenberg
56:00
55:24
123
Rian Peeperkorn
Heemstede
56:07
53:31
124
Miriam Herreilers
Utrecht
56:08
55:19
125
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Maarssen
56:10
54:34
126
Jose Stam
Nieuwegein
56:14
54:22
127
Anne-Marie ten Vergert
Zeist
56:14
56:02
128
Mea Strijker
Zeist
56:17
55:55
129
Iris van Oortmerssen
IJsselstein Ut
56:19
55:33
130
Sandra van Papeveld
Amersfoort
56:21
53:51
131
Marieke van den Brink
Utrecht
56:21
55:27
132
Judy Veldhuijzen
Bilthoven
56:23
56:09
133
Lilian Verheul
Harmelen
56:24
55:23
134
Esther de Weijer
Woudenberg
56:24
53:39
135
Caro Ebskamp
Harmelen
56:24
55:25
136
Tamara Raaijmakers
De Meern
56:32
54:50
137
Corina van der Linden
Culemborg
56:34
54:38
138
Ira Hendrikx
Houten
56:38
54:37
139
Hanje Loman
Utrecht
56:43
55:52
140
Gea Hekkert
Amersfoort
56:46
54:31
141
Mariken Radstaat
Utrecht
56:47
55:03
142
Britt Doornekamp
Zeist
56:52
55:57
143
Linda Reitz
De Meern
56:57
56:02
144
Petra Blom
De Meern
57:00
56:40
145
Dian Oomes
Oosterhout Nb
57:05
54:53
146
Anke Roerdinkholder
Utrecht
57:06
56:39
147
Belia Odijk
Houten
57:09
54:50
148
Rian van Vollenhoven
Zeist
57:09
56:15
149
Anita Steenbakker
Utrecht
57:11
53:52
150
Lisette Geraerts
Utrecht
57:13
56:21
151
Imelda Wahlen
Wilnis
57:13
56:07
152
Jolanda Benneker
Maarssen
57:16
57:09
153
Monique Binkhuysen
Utrecht
57:17
56:29
154
Machteld Bakker
Utrecht
57:21
56:49
155
Laura van Driel
Woerden
57:22
54:04
156
Nicoline Maij
Utrecht
57:22
54:43
157
Jette de Reuver
De Meern
57:25
56:07
158
Myrthe van der Linden
Utrecht
57:26
55:43
159
Karin Berings
Utrecht
57:28
54:16
160
Joock Steenbakker
Utrecht
57:30
54:12
161
Ria van Rooyen
Nieuwegein
57:34
55:43
162
Maria v-d Ham
Baarn
57:38
55:30
163
Selma van der Lubbe
Wassenaar
57:43
56:00
164
Sonja Kastelein
Utrecht
57:49
54:55
165
Karin Weise
Amsterdam
57:57
57:11
166
Laura Graafland
Utrecht
57:58
57:50
167
Klaassien Eling
Zwartebroek
57:58
55:29
168
Anorea Berghuizen
Utrecht
57:59
57:08
169
Suzan Moors
Utrecht
58:00
57:05
170
Karin Naaijkens
Utrecht
58:01
54:50
171
Petra de Jong
Nieuwegein
58:03
56:28
172
Gonne Brouwer
Loenen aan de Vecht
58:04
57:03
173
Corien Remijn
De Meern
58:05
57:46
174
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:06
57:04
175
Gera Leenman-Maijers
De Meern
58:08
56:54
176
Merel Beethuizen
Delft
58:09
56:26
177
Madelon Beek
Huizen
58:11
57:59
178
Astrid Koperdraad
Amerongen
58:12
56:35
179
Bep Brummel
Harmelen
58:15
56:37
180
Marian Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:15
56:02
181
Vicky Sterk
Utrecht
58:16
56:57
182
Monique L van Veen-Knu
Benningbroek
58:16
56:42
183
Marjan van Lexmond
De Meern
58:24
57:00
184
F Beiler
Nieuwegein
58:26
56:38
185
Ingrid Beukman
Nieuwegein
58:28
57:49
186
Angelique Creemers
Leersum
58:28
54:58
187
Din van Helden
Zaltbommel
58:30
56:22
188
Eva Hooij
Amersfoort
58:33
57:59
189
Annemarie Dijkstra
De Meern
58:35
57:19
190
Margeaux Lekkerkerker
58:36
56:15
191
Karin Rietdijk
Zeewolde
58:38
56:43
192
Bernadette Reij
Maarssen
58:38
58:28
193
Hezeke Mulder
De Bilt
58:38
58:17
194
Susanne Naujoks
Dortmund (GER)
58:42
55:48
195
Carolien de Jager
Woudenberg
58:46
56:34
196
Jolanda de Wit
Amerongen
58:48
57:10
197
Zippy Klumperbeek
Amsterdam
58:49
57:31
198
Els Wijnoltz
Utrecht
58:51
58:03
199
Ineke van der Horst
Achterveld
58:57
56:46
200
Iris Böhm
Utrecht
58:58
57:11
201
Eline de Wit
Utrecht
58:59
58:21
202
Anja Kersting
Oudorp Nh
59:00
57:12
203
Anne Heijboer
De Bilt
59:00
58:35
204
Liesbeth Maasland
Utrecht
59:04
56:00
205
Anne Marit van Bergen
Maarn
59:07
57:44
206
Marieke Imhoff
Utrecht
59:08
59:00
207
Sabine Hurkens
Vught
59:08
56:33
208
Margriet van Amerongen
De Bilt
59:08
58:18
209
Edwin Optekamp
De Meern
59:11
57:50
210
Selma Wiertsema
Utrecht
59:11
57:53
211
Astrid den Hartog
De Meern
59:12
58:51
212
Heleen van Leijenhorst
Soest
59:13
57:01
213
Maaike Bonhuis-Giezema
Utrecht
59:14
55:59
214
Myrthe Wienese
Utrecht
59:16
56:48
215
Angela Nederend
De Meern
59:18
56:22
216
Angelique van Duijn
Schalkwijk
59:19
58:06
217
Eugenie Berger
Utrecht
59:22
57:47
218
Beatrix van Emmerik
Enschede
59:24
58:26
219
Tineke Onink
Vianen
59:24
58:26
220
Rolanda Ebskamp
Harmelen
59:24
57:31
221
Ingrid Wendel
Vleuten
59:25
58:23
222
Anneke Kolfschoten
Linschoten
59:27
56:23
223
Jantien van der Leest
Amsterdam
59:29
58:16
224
Anoek van der Leest
Utrecht
59:29
58:16
225
Brigitte de Kok
Vught
59:29
56:54
226
Petra Gerritsen
Utrecht
59:31
57:09
227
Liesbeth Boon
Utrecht
59:32
57:29
228
Martin Kind
Utrecht
59:34
58:24
229
Febe Jansen
Utrecht
59:34
56:49
230
Lisette van Zundert
Amersfoort
59:38
56:51
231
Martina Dopper
Groningen
59:40
57:37
232
Marlies van der Wees
Utrecht
59:40
58:30
233
Chantal-Cécile Putman
Utrecht
59:41
57:29
234
Monique de Maat
Utrecht
59:42
57:30
235
Willeke Koert
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:42
58:19
236
Freetje Peters
Utrecht
59:44
57:43
237
Wilma van de Kerk
Utrecht
59:44
56:24
238
Ineke Zaal
Utrecht
59:45
59:10
239
Maaike Goote
Bussum
59:48
56:45
240
Fiel Ackerman
Utrecht
59:51
58:59
241
Karen Ebert
Utrecht
59:51
58:10
242
Jona Strik
59:52
57:31
243
Ella Verhagen
Zeist
59:55
59:02
244
Dorien Meima
Bilthoven
59:57
57:42
245
Ingrid Linschoten
Capelle aan den IJss
59:58
57:23
246
Corry Stravers
De Meern
59:59
58:39
247
Reiny Wingelaar
De Meern
1:00:01
58:19
248
Henrieke van Driel
Utrecht
1:00:02
58:39
249
Ans Koops
De Meern
1:00:02
59:52
250
Francka Kloostra
Groningen
1:00:03
57:23
251
Manon Lodeweges
Utrecht
1:00:03
57:37
252
Anneke Huijgen
De Meern
1:00:04
57:18
253
Lizet v Asperen-Bartle
De Meern
1:00:04
58:11
254
Clasien Oomen
London (GBR)
1:00:04
57:55
255
Anneke Ahsman-Blom
Breda
1:00:05
57:54
256
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:06
58:31
257
Erika Zomerman
Eindhoven
1:00:08
57:15
258
Corine van Donkersgoed
Rosmalen
1:00:08
59:53
259
Astrid Oderkerk
Leusden
1:00:11
57:07
260
Marina van Houte
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:11
57:07
261
Natasja Franchimont
Utrecht
1:00:13
58:08
262
Petra Hickinson
Huizen
1:00:15
59:06
263
Eefje de Loos-de Bruij
Vught
1:00:17
57:38
264
Maggie de Bree
Culemborg
1:00:18
56:57
265
Maartje van Veldhuizen
Utrecht
1:00:18
57:17
266
Barbara Martens
Breda
1:00:18
59:47
267
Marella van 't Riet
Hekendorp
1:00:19
59:33
268
Vivi van Rijn
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:00:22
57:59
269
Yvonne Makkinje
Huizen
1:00:23
59:15
270
Wilma Voorwerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:26
58:13
271
Denise Snel
Woerden
1:00:28
57:41
272
Erna van Es Nieuwhoff
Vleuten
1:00:28
59:35
273
Olga Coenraad
Hilversum
1:00:31
59:50
274
Ebelien Nieman
Maarssen
1:00:35
59:53
275
Kiki Soetenga-Loth
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:37
58:23
276
P Saarberg
Utrecht
1:00:37
58:54
277
Linda Lammers
Zeist
1:00:40
58:54
278
Saskia Knoop
Utrecht
1:00:40
59:52
279
Yvonne Leijendekker
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:41
58:30
280
Jolanda Rood
Vleuten
1:00:41
59:21
281
Irene Prévost
Dordrecht
1:00:42
1:00:23
282
SA Bokern-Maaswinkel
De Meern
1:00:43
59:19
283
Anita van Wijngaarden
Zeist
1:00:45
58:01
284
Patricia van den Brand
Utrecht
1:00:46
59:43
285
Annemarie Koolschijn
Utrecht
1:00:46
58:46
286
Marlon Molster
Utrecht
1:00:47
1:00:12
287
Sandra Meerman
Utrecht
1:00:47
58:22
288
Welmoed Lamers
Amerongen
1:00:48
58:39
289
Trix Reinders
Zeist
1:00:48
58:31
290
Monique Gutteling
Almere
1:00:48
1:00:30
291
Helma van den Top
Amersfoort
1:00:52
59:51
292
Marije Peters
Utrecht
1:00:55
58:13
293
Hillechien ter Weer
Utrecht
1:00:56
58:04
294
Maud Naaijkens
Utrecht
1:01:00
57:49
295
Marieke Huijsman
Utrecht
1:01:00
1:00:06
296
Brigitte van Schoonhov
Zeist
1:01:02
58:34
297
Karin Luidens
Utrecht
1:01:04
57:46
298
Ellen van der Hart
Zaltbommel
1:01:09
59:01
299
WL Eisenga
Ruinerwold
1:01:09
59:11
300
Jozé van Schaik
Harmelen
1:01:09
59:57
301
Eline den Boer
Utrecht
1:01:10
59:47
302
Diana Peek
De Meern
1:01:13
1:00:31
303
Mirjam Kramer
Amsterdam
1:01:13
59:53
304
Viola Vernooy- Austman
Houten
1:01:16
58:17
305
Ingrid Siepman
De Meern
1:01:17
1:00:00
306
Van 't Klooster
Loosdrecht
1:01:22
1:00:40
307
Heleen Rozeveld
Utrecht
1:01:23
58:57
308
Evelien Kooloos
Achterveld
1:01:24
59:12
309
Marian van Zanen
Utrecht
1:01:26
58:44
310
Carina Poley
Rijswijk Zh
1:01:26
59:43
311
Mira Hibbel
Amsterdam
1:01:28
1:00:07
312
Gery van den Dikkenber
Nieuwegein
1:01:28
58:22
313
Karin Philippi
Haarlem
1:01:29
59:32
314
Maud van Helvoort
Raamsdonksveer
1:01:31
59:22
315
Enith Bouwmeesters
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:32
59:23
316
Mirjam Meijers
Utrecht
1:01:34
1:00:03
317
Constance Dutmer
Utrecht
1:01:34
1:00:57
318
Karin Braat
Vleuten
1:01:34
58:26
319
Caroline van de Mheen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:01:38
59:43
320
Corlien de Vries
Utrecht
1:01:39
59:25
321
Carolien Halm
Utrecht
1:01:40
1:00:51
322
Thea Lorist
Achterveld
1:01:41
59:29
323
Wil van de Water
Hilversum
1:01:44
1:00:27
324
Wijnie Hop-van de Mhee
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:01:45
59:50
325
Ellen Kloosterman
Bunnik
1:01:47
59:04
326
Francine Staatsen
Montfoort
1:01:52
59:26
327
Karla Priem
Hilversum
1:01:55
1:00:34
328
Rebecca van der Lugt
Rotterdam
1:01:56
59:35
329
Karin Jongkind
Utrecht
1:01:57
58:43
330
Floor van Lieshout
Utrecht
1:02:00
59:02
331
Ria de klein Verweij
Nieuwegein
1:02:02
59:53
332
Maartje Hormes
Baarn
1:02:05
1:01:17
333
Ellen Palstra
Amersfoort
1:02:06
59:22
334
Geannneke de Vries
Bemmel
1:02:06
59:51
335
Evelien Evenhuis
Utrecht
1:02:08
58:55
336
Jozanne Roos
Utrecht
1:02:12
59:16
337
Annette van Rooijen
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:13
1:00:47
338
Carla Lindelauff
Tienhoven Ut
1:02:19
1:00:09
339
Megan Breuer
Utrecht
1:02:19
1:01:33
340
Cintha Tubbing
Amersfoort
1:02:20
59:36
341
Charlotte Brekelmans
Utrecht
1:02:21
1:02:15
342
Christel Francis Zuidb
Utrecht
1:02:21
59:21
343
Majella Imberg
Zeist
1:02:23
59:48
344
Carola Michielsen
Houten
1:02:25
1:01:35
345
Astrid Vis
Bunnik
1:02:27
59:43
346
Anneke Wilschut
Almere
1:02:27
1:00:49
347
Els Marges
Haarlem
1:02:29
1:01:52
348
Jolanda van den Berg
De Meern
1:02:32
1:01:06
349
Wendy Ansems
Dongen
1:02:35
59:46
350
Agnes Verburgt
Vleuten
1:02:35
1:01:07
351
Betty van der Rijst
Vleuten
1:02:35
1:01:07
352
Ingrid Koggel
Utrecht
1:02:36
1:00:31
353
Cintha Tubbing
Amersfoort
1:02:38
59:53
354
Mieke Pieper
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:38
1:00:57
355
Jane van der Wouden
Utrecht
1:02:42
1:01:27
356
Jet Voorn
Utrecht
1:02:46
1:02:35
357
Diana Roeg
Sliedrecht
1:02:51
1:01:42
358
Nathalie van Schoonhov
Papendrecht
1:02:52
1:01:43
359
Sieta Lodewijks
De Meern
1:02:53
1:00:14
360
Femke Boersmans
Nieuwer ter AA
1:02:55
1:01:29
361
Lieke J Peters
Utrecht
1:02:56
1:00:36
362
Ietsje Bontekoe
Utrecht
1:02:57
1:02:05
363
Marianne Nijmeijer
Amersfoort
1:02:58
1:01:37
364
Els van Oostrom-Kraame
IJsselstein
1:02:59
1:01:33
365
Lies van Himbergen
IJsselstein
1:02:59
1:01:34
366
Majken Baars
Barneveld
1:03:00
1:03:00
367
Anne-Marije van Riet
Utrecht
1:03:01
1:01:22
368
Petra Horst
Utrecht
1:03:01
1:02:12
369
Anita Groenendijk
Velp Gld
1:03:02
1:01:01
370
Katrine Smiet
Leersum
1:03:02
1:00:06
371
Evelyn de Jong
Utrecht
1:03:05
1:02:08
372
Mia Boonen
Bilthoven
1:03:05
1:00:15
373
Laura Guazzaroni
Hilversum
1:03:07
1:01:56
374
Anneke Triemstra
Hilversum
1:03:07
1:01:17
375
Gitte Triemstra
Hilversum
1:03:07
1:01:18
376
Esther van Oostrum
Schoonrewoerd
1:03:07
1:00:03
377
Saskia de Sain
Zeist
1:03:10
1:00:22
378
Willy Westra
Houten
1:03:11
1:00:21
379
Jolanda Stevens
IJsselstein Ut
1:03:13
1:01:48
380
Linda van Staa
Utrecht
1:03:18
1:00:56
381
Milja van den Linden
De Meern
1:03:19
1:00:57
382
Liesbeth Niessen
Utrecht
1:03:21
1:01:31
383
Hermine Aarnink
Amersfoort
1:03:21
1:00:01
384
Joyce van den Ham
Bunnik
1:03:22
1:02:13
385
Carla Bol
Houten
1:03:22
1:01:21
386
Wil Tolboom-Luckner
Amersfoort
1:03:22
1:02:14
387
Monique Jochems
Utrecht
1:03:35
1:02:53
388
Saskia Veltkamp
Utrecht
1:03:38
1:01:15
389
Corine Toussaint
De Meern
1:03:39
1:02:23
390
Miriam Bouten
Utrecht
1:03:42
1:03:25
391
Simone Sluis
Houten
1:03:43
1:00:54
392
Monique van Dongen
Amsterdam
1:03:45
1:02:12
393
Liesbeth van Rooijen
Hagestein
1:03:48
1:01:18
394
Karoline Bozelie
Utrecht
1:03:49
1:01:51
395
Johanna Albada
Sneek
1:03:51
1:00:30
396
Fenneke Holthuis
Amsterdam
1:03:53
1:02:25
397
Mirjam de Boode
Utrecht
1:03:53
1:03:05
398
Gabriella Bettonville
Utrecht
1:03:53
1:02:25
399
Heleen Stiekema
Leusden
1:03:54
1:00:47
400
Shirley van der Meer
Amersfoort
1:03:54
1:00:41
401
Judith Flören
Linschoten
1:03:55
1:01:23
402
Lida Kasius
Linschoten
1:03:55
1:01:23
403
Daniëlle Tukker
Amersfoort
1:03:56
1:01:04
404
Karin Leidedmeijer
Nijmegen
1:03:57
1:00:51
405
Ingrid Knoren
Harmelen
1:03:59
1:03:30
406
Anne van Drunen
Utrecht
1:04:00
1:01:07
407
Mary-Lou Veldkamp
De Meern
1:04:02
1:02:37
408
Mariska Vonk
De Meern
1:04:04
1:02:48
409
Wil van Hees
Houten
1:04:09
1:03:49
410
Heidi van Iersel
Utrecht
1:04:10
1:01:08
411
Marieke Huijsman
Utrecht
1:04:10
1:02:11
412
Paula Lit
Utrecht
1:04:10
1:03:19
413
Gerrie de Vries
Utrecht
1:04:11
1:03:30
414
Angelique van Beek
IJsselstein
1:04:11
1:02:46
415
Nienke van Buggenum
Haarlem
1:04:11
1:03:37
416
Sandra van der Geest
Maarssen
1:04:12
1:03:39
417
Deodata Tijsseling
Utrecht
1:04:15
1:01:14
418
Joanneke Haalboom
Utrecht
1:04:16
1:03:32
419
Christine Strous
Utrecht
1:04:17
1:01:14
420
Ingrid Kuypers
Huizen
1:04:18
1:03:09
421
Gonny van Os
Utrecht
1:04:20
1:03:29
422
Wilma van den Berg
Houten
1:04:20
1:03:03
423
Mylène Walkate
Utrecht
1:04:24
1:04:11
424
Mascha Schram
Utrecht
1:04:24
1:01:44
425
Ursula Venhorst
De Meern
1:04:35
1:02:36
426
Anne-Lies van der Hors
Nieuwegein
1:04:36
1:01:29
427
Marjon van Eck
Elst Ut
1:04:36
1:03:18
428
Anneke Mulder
Oud Zuilen
1:04:37
1:01:21
429
Els Koopmans
Utrecht
1:04:37
1:02:02
430
Heleen Veder
Houten
1:04:38
1:03:34
431
Annelies Koomans
Middelburg
1:04:40
1:01:42
432
Isabel van Laarhoven
Utrecht
1:04:45
1:03:57
433
Lucette Peereboom
Utrecht
1:04:46
1:04:15
434
Janis Bom
Hilversum
1:04:47
1:02:10
435
Marjo van Oorschot
De Meern
1:04:48
1:02:10
436
Jenny de Ridder
Leusden
1:04:52
1:03:05
437
Jacqueline Valkenburg
Doorn
1:04:53
1:01:44
438
Wilma Kalter
Maarssen
1:04:56
1:01:39
439
Marja Elsink
Nieuwegein
1:04:56
1:01:39
440
Ine Huisman
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:57
1:02:44
441
José Bos
Beesd
1:04:58
1:02:33
442
Sandra de Kleijn
Utrecht
1:05:00
1:03:45
443
Martine van Oostrom
De Meern
1:05:01
1:03:24
444
Mieke van Duinen
Amsterdam
1:05:01
1:03:24
445
Heidi Schalk
Hoogland
1:05:03
1:02:51
446
Jolanda Woutersen
De Meern
1:05:06
1:03:36
447
Monique Westerhuis
Amersfoort
1:05:09
1:04:39
448
Chantal Meekers
Utrecht
1:05:10
1:04:02
449
Anita Hendriksma
Vianen
1:05:10
1:02:15
450
Charlotte Kneefel
Utrecht
1:05:14
1:02:54
451
Leonieke Valk
Utrecht
1:05:15
1:04:01
452
Christel Terwiel
Utrecht
1:05:16
1:04:47
453
Dorie Maasland- vd Slu
Bennekom
1:05:19
1:02:14
454
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Utrecht
1:05:22
1:05:11
455
Isabelle Cleusters
Utrecht
1:05:23
1:03:48
456
Anna Zwart
Westendorp
1:05:23
1:04:16
457
Ayenne Heins
Utrecht
1:05:25
1:04:12
458
Annelies Buddingh
Utrecht
1:05:25
1:04:12
459
Else Poot
Utrecht
1:05:26
1:03:03
460
Bernadette Derksen
Bilthoven
1:05:27
1:04:13
461
Kitty Peerdeman
Utrecht
1:05:27
1:03:04
462
Anja Bektas
Maarssen
1:05:29
1:04:57
463
Karen Bakker
Vleuten
1:05:45
1:05:02
464
Marion Massop
De Bilt
1:05:47
1:04:29
465
Sylvia Dhondt
Breukelen Ut
1:05:48
1:03:41
466
Ellen Hoogveldt
Breukelen Ut
1:05:48
1:03:41
467
Tinka Klein Haarhuis
Amersfoort
1:05:49
1:04:48
468
Sylvia van Lijden
Houten
1:05:50
1:03:31
469
Annet Fleischeuer
Zeist
1:05:57
1:02:54
470
Corinna Mocking
Vleuten
1:05:59
1:05:25
471
Carla van de Kerkhof
De Meern
1:06:00
1:04:34
472
Esther de Lange
Utrecht
1:06:00
1:04:14
473
Shanon Kramer
Hilversum
1:06:01
1:04:16
474
Nickie van de Pol
Bilthoven
1:06:02
1:04:19
475
Ingrid Bleyenberg
Maarssen
1:06:03
1:04:51
476
Patricia van Beek
Utrecht
1:06:08
1:04:23
477
Carry van Vliet
Nieuwegein
1:06:08
1:05:15
478
Ratna Bohm
Utrecht
1:06:11
1:05:51
479
Ada Goudswaard
Zeist
1:06:13
1:03:31
480
Inge Chartier
Zeist
1:06:13
1:03:23
481
Karin Boogert
Rotterdam
1:06:14
1:03:52
482
Elly den Breejen
Almere
1:06:14
1:05:30
483
Saskia Vermeule
Middelburg
1:06:17
1:03:40
484
Magda van Zelderen
De Bilt
1:06:21
1:05:20
485
Verele de Vreede
Utrecht
1:06:23
1:03:37
486
Marscha Appel
Utrecht
1:06:23
1:03:56
487
Linda-Rose Santhagens
Utrecht
1:06:24
1:03:10
488
Ingrid Zwart-Hartman
Zaandam
1:06:25
1:04:46
489
Connie de Neef
Amersfoort
1:06:26
1:03:59
490
Anneke Remme
Utrecht
1:06:26
1:03:30
491
Marlous de Korte-Gieli
Utrecht
1:06:26
1:03:30
492
Loraine Beem
Veenendaal
1:06:27
1:05:35
493
Simone Simonis
Amersfoort
1:06:30
1:03:23
494
Hanneke Erasmus
Bilthoven
1:06:31
1:03:52
495
Hanneke Hehenkamp
Bilthoven
1:06:31
1:03:52
496
Silvia Hoek
Woerden
1:06:32
1:04:42
497
Lianne Meij
Doorn
1:06:41
1:04:30
498
Renate Smit-Veld
Deventer
1:06:43
1:04:09
499
Riëtte van Vliet
Utrecht
1:06:43
1:04:08
500
Margo Mast
Leusden
1:06:47
1:03:36
501
Jeanette Kok
Hoevelaken
1:06:48
1:03:35
502
Jorien Koller
Hoevelaken
1:06:48
1:03:35
503
Lidwien Meeder
Hoogland
1:06:49
1:03:38
504
Judith van Loon
Leusden
1:06:49
1:03:38
505
Christel Groot Zevert
's-Gravenhage
1:06:53
1:05:55
506
Ruby Mussendijk
Utrecht
1:06:57
1:06:29
507
Lianne Heuveling
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:06:59
1:04:12
508
Petra Blommendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:07:00
1:04:32
509
Anne Brommersma
Vleuten
1:07:00
1:04:32
510
Nieke Merkens
Woudenberg
1:07:02
1:03:47
511
Anna Weerd
Veenendaal
1:07:04
1:04:06
512
Janine de Boer
Utrecht
1:07:04
1:04:02
513
Juliette van Driel
Utrecht
1:07:04
1:06:10
514
Joke Pot
Amerongen
1:07:07
1:05:57
515
Martha Camphuijzen
Houten
1:07:07
1:05:55
516
Inge Portier
Hoogeveen
1:07:10
1:04:15
517
Bonny van Sighem
Utrecht
1:07:10
1:04:17
518
Wanda Pelgrim
Aalten
1:07:21
1:04:17
519
Annelies Kalff
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:22
1:05:06
520
Kitty Ieman
De Meern
1:07:22
1:04:54
521
Loes van Os
Koog aan de Zaan
1:07:23
1:06:17
522
Marieke van de Kraats
Utrecht
1:07:23
1:05:39
523
Cindy Verhaan
Acquoy
1:07:27
1:04:49
524
Jeanette van der Linde
De Meern
1:07:28
1:05:30
525
Sarah Pelgrim
Winterswijk
1:07:30
1:04:27
526
Riky ten Berge
Utrecht
1:07:36
1:05:42
527
Lieneke Koot
Maarssen
1:07:39
1:04:21
528
Els Lammers
Houten
1:07:40
1:05:21
529
Adriana Vogel
Huizen
1:07:43
1:06:36
530
Bea van Maanen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:44
1:06:11
531
Jeanette van Garderen
Amerongen
1:07:45
1:05:03
532
Irene Schnieders
Nieuwegein
1:07:49
1:06:10
533
Aldine Burgman
's-Gravenhage
1:07:52
1:05:07
534
Suzanne Rotteneel
Utrecht
1:07:55
1:05:10
535
Marjon Hoetmer
Utrecht
1:07:57
1:05:30
536
Gerda Brethouwer
Utrecht
1:07:57
1:05:30
537
Naomi Sedney
Amsterdam
1:08:01
1:05:09
538
Elsemiek Vreeburg
Haarzuilens
1:08:04
1:05:31
539
Ilja Hoen
Utrecht
1:08:16
1:05:47
540
Martine Sluijter
Utrecht
1:08:19
1:06:15
541
Merle Postma
Utrecht
1:08:20
1:05:49
542
Annelieke Drogendijk
Zaltbommel
1:08:23
1:06:15
543
Margriet Hendriks
Utrecht
1:08:23
1:07:08
544
Jessica Janse
Zeist
1:08:26
1:05:38
545
Anja Massop
Harmelen
1:08:31
1:07:13
546
Tineke van Schooten
Vleuten
1:08:33
1:05:26
547
Annet Kuil
Utrecht
1:08:33
1:07:16
548
Annie Koot-Ammerlaan
Maarssen
1:08:34
1:05:16
549
Joyce Grootendorst
Utrecht
1:08:36
1:06:02
550
Fieke de Koning
Hilversum
1:08:37
1:07:25
551
Els Heyligers
Lelystad
1:08:37
1:07:26
552
Jeanet Willems
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:08:39
1:07:06
553
Ella Dijkstra-Oussoren
Vianen Ut
1:08:42
1:05:47
554
Mariette van Rijssen
Vianen Ut
1:08:42
1:05:47
555
Riet Volkers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:46
1:06:09
556
Emmy Hesseling
Utrecht
1:08:48
1:07:10
557
Sandra van den Eijnde
Utrecht
1:08:50
1:05:52
558
Marlieke Tjebbes
De Meern
1:08:55
1:06:59
559
Mariëlle Frowijn
Utrecht
1:08:58
1:05:51
560
Mirjam van de Kant
De Meern
1:09:05
1:06:20
561
Patricia Horst
Amersfoort
1:09:07
1:07:01
562
Barbara Blankenstein
Utrecht
1:09:24
1:07:12
563
Isabel van de Wolfshaa
Leusden
1:09:27
1:06:13
564
Lianne van der Kruk
Utrecht
1:09:28
1:08:16
565
Annemieke de Vries
Haarlem
1:09:39
1:08:27
566
Silvia van Oostrum
Vleuten
1:09:40
1:06:39
567
Marcelle Bijleveld
Woudenberg
1:09:41
1:07:30
568
Elma Termaat
Ermelo
1:09:57
1:07:53
569
Marinke de Kruif
Utrecht
1:10:00
1:08:09
570
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:10:05
1:08:31
571
Karin de Rooy
Amsterdam
1:10:07
1:09:09
572
Jenny van Schaick
Vleuten
1:10:08
1:07:49
573
Mab Dijkstra
Woerdense Verlaat
1:10:08
1:07:51
574
Anneke Beuring
Utrecht
1:10:17
1:09:06
575
Jeannette Uijtdewillig
Nieuwegein
1:10:19
1:07:52
576
Karin Gjaltema
Nieuwegein
1:10:19
1:07:53
577
Herma van den Tempel
Bodegraven
1:10:21
1:08:23
578
Mariëlle Kortman
Utrecht
1:10:21
1:08:23
579
Marian Grasso
Harmelen
1:10:21
1:07:57
580
Arineke Oostveen-Kromw
De Meern
1:10:34
1:07:33
581
Patty Gontha
's-Gravenhage
1:10:46
1:08:20
582
Marjolein Heijmans
Bunnik
1:10:47
1:09:32
583
Daniëlle Schols
Utrecht
1:10:47
1:08:11
584
Marjon van den Broek
Amersfoort
1:10:49
1:10:14
585
Mieke Oerlemans
Breda
1:10:52
1:10:02
586
Jacqueline Schemmekes
Houten
1:10:56
1:07:56
587
Leontien de Boer
Amsterdam
1:10:57
1:10:22
588
Anneke Wild-Mobach
Utrecht
1:10:59
1:09:36
589
Karin van Zwetselaar
Utrecht
1:11:15
1:09:11
590
Ine Koot
Vleuten
1:11:17
1:09:18
591
Jessica van Doorn
Vleuten
1:11:18
1:09:19
592
Mara van Eck vd Sluijs
Utrecht
1:11:19
1:09:57
593
Juliana Jonker
Utrecht
1:11:22
1:11:09
594
Jeanny Vrancken - van
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:27
1:09:11
595
Joan Smits - Broekhuij
De Meern
1:11:47
1:09:00
596
Yvonne Veldhuizen
De Meern
1:11:47
1:08:59
597
Pauline Oostveen
Montfoort
1:12:02
1:11:23
598
Marjolein den Breejen
Almere
1:12:03
1:11:19
599
Mariëlla Vermond
Utrecht
1:12:04
1:10:20
600
Lucia Bakker
Houten
1:12:14
1:09:37
601
Ria Metselaar
's-Gravenhage
1:12:19
1:09:05
602
Marlies Bolt
Elst Ut
1:12:23
1:09:51
603
Margriet Lindemann
De Meern
1:12:31
1:09:32
604
Janine Straatemeier
Utrecht
1:12:48
1:10:31
605
Heleen de Bruijn
Driebergen
1:12:48
1:10:07
606
Paula Brink
Harmelen
1:12:53
1:10:07
607
Mirthe Bakker
Utrecht
1:13:04
1:11:02
608
Lotte Knottnerus
Utrecht
1:13:07
1:10:14
609
Evelyn Meade
Utrecht
1:13:12
1:10:46
610
Fleur Wardenburg
Vleuten
1:13:16
1:11:53
611
Roos den Houdijker
Utrecht
1:13:20
1:10:08
612
José van Vugt
Veenendaal
1:13:23
1:11:00
613
Gerda Spies Lodder
Veenendaal
1:13:30
1:10:31
614
Tilly De Bruin
Zeist
1:13:33
1:10:34
615
Sandra Klein
Zeist
1:13:33
1:10:33
616
Caroline Munnik
Zeist
1:13:33
1:10:44
617
Petra Engwerda
Almere
1:13:52
1:11:36
618
Trudy Streng-Bodewes
Breukelen
1:13:56
1:12:44
619
Annemieke Stocker
Utrecht
1:13:57
1:13:03
620
Linda Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:14:08
1:13:39
621
Marita Eskes
De Meern
1:14:10
1:11:18
622
Maryanne Telkamp
Leusden
1:14:13
1:13:05
623
Anne Eskes
De Meern
1:14:16
1:11:25
624
Anne Mieke van Veen
De Meern
1:14:19
1:11:28
625
E G van Hoorne
Utrecht
1:14:25
1:13:55
626
Gineke Moes
Veenendaal
1:14:26
1:12:03
627
Johanna van Veenendaal
Amerongen
1:14:28
1:12:18
628
Jolanda van Engelen
De Meern
1:14:31
1:12:35
629
Thera Jonker
Utrecht
1:14:44
1:12:27
630
Corline van Reenen
Utrecht
1:14:54
1:13:15
631
Marielle Schefers
Utrecht
1:14:54
1:13:15
632
Geja Veurink
Hoogeveen
1:14:57
1:11:54
633
Ineke Urbanus
Hoogeveen
1:14:57
1:11:55
634
Nancy van den Berg
Purmerend
1:15:27
1:14:41
635
Jacqueline den Boer
Papendrecht
1:15:33
1:13:02
636
Gerda Eling
Zwartebroek
1:15:35
1:13:05
637
Renée de Jong
Naarden
1:15:41
1:12:57
638
Martina de Barse
De Meern
1:15:53
1:14:35
639
Myra van der Gronden
IJsselstein
1:16:03
1:13:29
640
Yvonne van Diggelen
Utrecht
1:16:04
1:12:59
641
Ans Post
Bunnik
1:16:10
1:13:14
642
Marieke Hofstee
Bussum
1:16:15
1:13:29
643
Edith Gottlieb
Nieuwersluis
1:16:27
1:16:04
644
Astrid van Gerwen
Bunnik
1:16:30
1:13:56
645
Marielle Huijsman-Hube
Papendrecht
1:16:33
1:14:03
646
Natascha van Kammen
Lelystad
1:16:55
1:14:02
647
Daniele Tensen
Amersfoort
1:17:44
1:15:44
648
Hendrine Nieman
Vleuten
1:17:47
1:17:05
649
Marja Netten
Woerden
1:18:07
1:15:30
650
Brenda Sinke
Zeist
1:18:44
1:18:22
651
Nanda Wismeijer
Utrecht
1:19:23
1:16:48
652
Yvonne Cordes
Naarden
1:19:41
1:16:57
MREC, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorit van Malsen
Nieuwegein
15:41
2
Bart Uiterwijk
Veenendaal
15:52
3
Solomon van Blokland
Amsterdam
16:33
4
Steijn Pelle
Roosendaal
16:42
5
Menno Beck
Lekkerkerk
16:46
6
Wilbert van Vliet
Dreumel
16:49
7
Alex da Coceicaofreder
17:36
8
Ronald van Meurs
Woerden
17:43
9
Kevin van Groningen
Cothen
17:53
10
Khalil Benchaabane
Amsterdam
18:36
11
Andreas Minne
Amsterdam
18:53
12
Bas Broertjes
Maarssen
19:13
13
David Bastiaansen
Heiloo
19:23
14
Camiel Kruiswijk
Baarn
19:37
15
Thijs Frijling
Tiel
20:00
16
Ingo van Heusden
Baarn
20:21
17
Vincent van der Heijde
Zaltbommel
20:26
18
Rens vd Laan
Baarn
20:48
19
Stefan Leeflang
Baarn
21:01
20
Rogier Haak
Baarn
21:07
21
Benjamin Segeruis
Baarn
21:23
22
Martijn Tusveld
Utrecht
21:29
23
Ronny Van Acker
Laarne (BEL)
21:32
24
Davey van Hattem
Vleuten
21:40
25
Jeffrey Kosterink
De Meern
21:42
26
Jelmer Kalff
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:44
27
Theo Vork
Utrecht
22:00
28
Jurjen Bloo
Baarn
22:15
29
Björn Lijnzaat
Amersfoort
22:17
30
Chris Rozema
Utrecht
22:32
31
Jesper Taal
Zoetermeer
22:36
32
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
22:38
33
Paul Peeters
Utrecht
22:40
34
Alex van Zijl
Utrecht
22:41
35
Peter van Bekkum
De Meern
22:54
36
Rudy van Dongen
De Meern
23:03
37
Alexander Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
23:06
38
Willem Berings
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:10
39
Richard Stam
Westervoort
23:17
40
Danny Geurtsen
Utrecht
23:43
41
Tycho Cremers
Utrecht
23:44
42
Jelle Verwiel
De Bilt
23:50
43
Peter Oudt
Amsterdam
23:57
44
Daniel Cornelissen
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:06
45
Niek Mol
Utrecht
24:09
46
Mitchell Hendriks
De Meern
24:12
47
David Heslinga
Utrecht
24:15
48
Peter Jurg
Zeist
24:20
49
Alexander van Schaik
De Meern
24:24
50
Stas Verberkt
Woerden
24:33
51
Jeron Ven
Vleuten
24:37
52
Bouke Hennipman
Utrecht
24:38
53
Nathan Rozema
Utrecht
24:40
54
Bas Meder
Baarn
24:44
55
Jelle Booij
Vleuten
24:45
56
Jaap van der Heijden
Utrecht
24:47
57
Coen Schols
Vleuten
25:01
58
Dewa Widodo
De Meern
25:02
59
Julian den Hartog
IJsselstein Ut
25:11
60
Robin den Hartog
IJsselstein Ut
25:12
61
Kevin Ebbenhorst
De Meern
25:16
62
Thijs Patist
De Meern
25:19
63
Steven Blokland
De Meern
25:21
64
Michel van Dijk
Amerongen
25:25
65
Timo Sinneker
De Meern
25:32
66
Mark Hengst
Utrecht
25:34
67
Roeland Schmöhl
Utrecht
25:41
68
Wouter van Beerschoten
Maartensdijk
25:48
69
Peter Simons
Hillegom
25:49
70
Theo van Velzen
Houten
25:51
71
Arie Taal
Zoetermeer
26:12
72
Edgar Magendam
Utrecht
26:14
73
Stefan Oelderik
Maartensdijk
26:17
74
Erik Gotjé
VLeuten
26:21
75
Lodewijk Leijendekker
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:25
76
Erwin van Rooijen
Nieuwegein
26:26
77
Nick Zijtveld
De Meern
26:27
78
Bodo Verberkt
Woerden
26:29
79
Rob Leeflang
Baarn
26:36
80
Peter van der Graaf
Vleuten
26:46
81