Uitslagenlijst Sibbing & Wateler Heuvelrugloop

Rhenen - Zaterdag 26 maart 2005

M SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aernout van Lon
AV Nijmegen
1:16:12
2
Marcel Versteeg
Loopgroep PK
1:18:32
3
Erwin Loots
Pallas '67
1:20:00
4
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:20:35
5
C Bergmans
Hellas
1:20:59
6
Jan de Groot
Hellas
1:24:08
7
Hans van de Pol
Alphen Gld
1:26:23
8
J Verhulst
Wageningen
1:27:11
9
Ronald Dercksen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:27:40
10
Marcel Wilmink
Pallas '67
1:32:32
11
Nico Bloemendal
Avantri
1:32:43
12
Rik Plakke
Veluwe
1:32:58
13
Martijn Schenk
Tartlétos
1:33:05
14
Henk van Veenendaal
Rhenen
1:34:15
15
Sander van der Meijs
Utrecht
1:38:39
16
Perry Vankan
Veenendaal
1:39:35
17
Pieter van Kampen
Lienden
1:39:54
18
Jan-Peter Kelderman
Veenendaal
1:41:32
19
Dirco de Vries
Veenendaal
1:43:41
20
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:46:12
21
Anton Timmerman
Veenendaal
1:46:17
22
Henri van Tongeren
Rhenen
1:48:59
23
Ilko Bosman
Arnhem
1:49:06
24
Dave Spanjer
Veenendaal
1:51:21
25
Wessel van Boel
Veenendaal
1:53:21
26
Geert Vredeveld
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:20
27
Ben Kok
Isala '96
1:55:26
28
Bas Berkemeijer
Arnhem
1:58:13
29
Peter Viveen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:37
30
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
2:04:22
M 40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Beursgens
Maarssen
1:23:56
2
Johannes vd Meer
Rhenen
1:26:00
3
John Boer
Ron Clarke
1:28:02
4
Jos Keulstra
LAAC Twente
1:28:29
5
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:31:36
6
Hans Kooistra
Veenendaal
1:32:13
7
Aart vd Weerthof
Veenendaal
1:33:45
8
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:33:54
9
Jodha Ashok
Amsterdam
1:34:01
10
Mathieu van Schaik
Atverni
1:34:09
11
Ronald Lucasse
Kesteren
1:34:15
12
Barco van der Horst
Elst Ut
1:35:54
13
Bill Thompson
Amersfoort
1:37:52
14
Mark Bos
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:41:18
15
Freddy Sel
Veenendaal
1:41:31
16
Dick Broekhuis
Veenendaal
1:41:42
17
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:44:39
18
Hugo van Nimwegen
Veenendaal
1:47:41
19
Michiel Louweret
Amersfoort
1:50:37
20
Mari Arissen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:51:01
21
Henry Berends
Veluwe
1:52:02
22
Marco Harms
Bennekom
1:52:20
23
JK Admiraal
Voorthuizen
1:52:24
24
Henk van Elst
Veenendaal
1:52:33
25
Maarten Kleinman
Ede Gld
1:52:46
26
Rob Perfors
Veenendaal
1:53:31
27
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:55:24
28
Herman van Rooijen
Clytoneus
1:56:00
29
Bart Verschuur
Rotterdam
1:57:02
30
Cees Ooserheerd
Veenendaal
1:57:48
31
Peter Feil
Bennekom
1:59:13
32
Cornelis Bakkenes
Veenendaal
1:59:29
33
Jos van Aggelen
Ede Gld
2:01:49
34
Johan Groeneveld
Veenendaal
2:02:58
35
Hendrik Jan Zonneveld
Arnhem
2:06:03
36
Rudy Perdon
Zoetermeer
2:07:21
37
Henk Jan Stitselaar
Nijkerkerveen
2:11:30
38
Gert Slok
Veenendaal
2:15:39
39
Gerard Radstaat
Lexmond
2:34:08
M 50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Lazet
Astylos
1:19:14
2
Cees van de Velden
AV Wijchen
1:24:49
3
Hans Wilmink
Pallas '67
1:25:51
4
Harry Lazet
Astylos
1:28:35
5
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
1:30:28
6
Piet Wassenaar
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:51
7
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:34:54
8
Henry Arnold
Veenendaal
1:36:38
9
Jan vd Pol
Veenendaal
1:40:14
10
Charles van Rheenen
VAV
1:40:50
11
Roel Roerig
Apeldoorn
1:41:41
12
Hans van Doorn
Leiden
1:41:57
13
Wim Verhage
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:41
14
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:44:03
15
Barend van Manen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:44:31
16
Klaas Vermeer
Veenendaal
1:44:53
17
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:45:31
18
Gerrit van Buuren
Tiel
1:46:00
19
Arend van Dam
VAV
1:55:55
20
Wim van Keulen
Veenendaal
1:56:54
21
Rob Groot
Zaandam
1:57:22
22
Jan van Winkel
Sprint
2:00:35
23
Henk van den Broek
Ederveen
2:01:27
24
Roel Ribbink
Veteranen Nederland
2:02:28
25
Rien Slootjes
VAV
2:03:01
26
Koos Leidekker
Rhenen
2:03:05
27
Hans Buis
De Rijp
2:07:21
28
Gerrit Alink
Veenendaal
2:07:51
29
Wim van Manen
VAV
2:08:13
30
Frenk Lammertsma
Veenendaal
2:12:21
31
Peter Jong
Bussum
2:14:55
32
Menno Leistra
Dieren
2:16:23
33
Koos van Beveren
Wageningen
2:30:51
V SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabianne Huis in 't Ve
Tartlétos
1:28:36
2
Irina Lebedinskaya
Apeldoorn
1:36:26
3
Linda Phillips
Phoenix
1:39:19
4
Linda Koot
Barneveld
1:57:14
5
Adinda de Groote
Tiel
2:05:00
V 35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigitte Landewe
LAAC Twente
1:27:47
2
Petra Martens
Pijnenburg
1:40:44
3
Irma Vijn
Pallas '67
1:41:54
4
Gerda van Vliet
Bergambacht
1:51:24
5
Cora Vermeer
Veenendaal
1:53:24
6
Ria Perfors
Veenendaal
1:53:43
7
Bernadette Kamphuys
Ede Gld
1:59:59
8
Alie Ribbink
Dieren
2:02:28
9
Connie van Wegen
Macharen
2:10:24
10
Karin Houtzager
VAV
2:11:52
11
Hanny van Baal
Rhenen
2:16:50
M SEN, 10,9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior vd Pol
Apeldoorn
37:02
2
Erik Dekker
Ede Gld
38:02
3
Peter Jagersma
Veenendaal
38:16
4
Jan van Ommen
Hattem
38:45
5
Ronny Arends
Veenendaal
39:51
6
Elmer Spoelstra
Ede Gld
39:59
7
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
40:16
8
Martin Vermeer
Enschede
40:37
9
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
41:28
10
Erik Doornbos
Veenendaal
41:41
11
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
42:21
12
Erik de Witte
Veenendaal
42:25
13
Hans Vermeer
Ochten
42:29
14
Johan Kats
Deventer
42:39
15
Jeroen Thiele
Veenendaal
43:32
16
David Vermeer
Veenendaal
43:34
17
Erwin Bartels
Nieuwegein
44:06
18
Jan Pannekoek
Geldermalsen
45:36
19
Gerk vd Have
Est
46:31
20
C vd Linde
Ede Gld
46:38
21
Frits Mulder
Amersfoort
46:43
22
Bart Geurs
Dodewaard
47:54
23
Martijn Talens
Assen
47:56
24
Roel van Swetselaar
Veenendaal
48:00
25
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
48:14
26
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
48:37
27
Robert Kuyper
Rhenen
49:00
28
Janhendrik Wolters
Apeldoorn
49:05
29
Frank van Rooijen
Ede Gld
49:09
30
Henri vd Weijden
Veenendaal
49:13
31
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
50:21
32
Edgar van Bueren
Zeist
52:17
33
Iwan Wolbers
Amersfoort
53:40
34
Robin Hutten
Veenendaal
53:43
35
Pieter van Zijl
Ede Gld
53:44
36
Maurits de Jong
Soest
53:48
37
Anton Verschoor
Veenendaal
54:06
38
Jan-Paul Ruissen
Rotterdam
54:32
39
Cor van Beusekom
Veenendaal
54:56
40
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
55:13
41
JAA Wisgerhof
Veenendaal
55:29
42
Eric van Holland
Veenendaal
55:53
43
Vd Klift
Veenendaal
55:56
44
A van Dijk
Veenendaal
56:34
45
Vincent Vedder
Ede Gld
56:44
46
Cees van Schuppen
Veenendaal
56:47
47
Frank van Gaal
Wijchen
57:13
48
Marco Moesbergen
Veenendaal
57:20
49
Mees van Kruistum
Veenendaal
57:59
50
Gabby Staal
Rhenen
58:15
51
John Verstegen
Veenendaal
58:51
52
Christian Meurs
De Klomp
59:23
53
Huub Raterink
Veenendaal
59:24
54
Fred Uijterwaal
Veenendaal
59:45
55
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
59:53
56
Jurien vd Broek
Rhenen
1:00:18
57
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
1:00:43
58
Sjaak vd Haak
Veenendaal
1:01:32
59
Hans vd Meer
Veenendaal
1:02:17
60
Pieter Douma
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:14
61
A Kratz
Veenendaal
1:03:30
62
Puck van Aart
Veenendaal
1:03:39
63
Henk Otte
Veenendaal
1:04:55
64
Andy Schaefers
Rhenen
1:07:05
65
Gert vd Pol
Veenendaal
1:07:11
66
Paul van Dijk
Rhenen
1:07:59
67
Michell Ipskamp
Veenendaal
1:09:23
68
Martin Touwen
Veenendaal
1:09:51
69
Onno Boer
Veenendaal
1:12:08
70
Bart van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
1:15:11
M 40, 10,9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Van Egdom
Veenendaal
35:53
2
Manfred Boogaard
Ede Gld
39:55
3
Evert Spijkerboer
Wezep
43:54
4
Robert Hoek
Schoonhoven
44:36
5
Arnold van Elst
Veenendaal
48:03
6
Teun van Moorsel
Rhenen
48:19
7
Frank van Mil
Breda
48:41
8
Peter van Dooren
Ederveen
48:57
9
Pieter Bonthuis
Rhenen
48:59
10
Bert Boomen
Veenendaal
49:03
11
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
49:42
12
V Vossen
Rhenen
49:54
13
Mark de Bode
Rhenen
50:01
14
Jacques Lezer
Renkum
50:37
15
Marc van Gelder
Rhenen
50:41
16
Jan Hin
Wijchen
50:56
17
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
51:27
18
Henk van Kammen
Kerkdriel
52:04
19
Henk van Ooijen
Hoevelaken
52:06
20
Willem van Beek
Veenendaal
52:15
21
Hans Rosendaal
Veenendaal
52:17
22
Kees van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
52:26
23
Theo van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
52:36
24
Frans Verkerk
Veenendaal
52:39
25
Peter van Ooorschouw
Wijchen
53:06
26
Bart van Elst
Veenendaal
53:18
27
Gerard van Willigenbur
Rhenen
53:26
28
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
53:32
29
Alex vd Wild
Veenendaal
53:47
30
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
53:51
31
Fred Nijland
Veenendaal
54:03
32
Ernst-Jan de Man
Tiel
54:25
33
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
54:43
34
Vincent Clevers
Veenendaal
54:59
35
Arie van Rabenswaaij
Veenendaal
55:04
36
Otto Deggeller
Culemborg
55:06
37
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
55:12
38
Frank Slakhorst
Veenendaal
55:20
39
Eric Treffers
Veenendaal
55:32
40
Wim Renes
Veenendaal
55:36
41
Cees Vogel
Veenendaal
56:28
42
Charrel Snijder
Heteren
56:48
43
Leen vd Berg
Ede Gld
57:36
44
Jos Barneveld
Veenendaal
57:44
45
Roel van Kolfschoten
Veenendaal
57:53
46
Jan van Offeren
Veenendaal
57:59
47
Wout van Viegen
Veenendaal
58:30
48
Paul Walta
Veenendaal
58:56
49
Jos Kersten
Wychen
58:57
50
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
59:10
51
Gerard Kuipers
Veenendaal
59:17
52
Rijn Rozenberg
Veenendaal
59:25
53
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:58
54
Arie Krop
Ede Gld
1:00:04
55
Ronal van Dommelen
Veenendaal
1:00:20
56
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
1:00:22
57
Michael Nordsiek
Veenendaal
1:00:59
58
Frank Bussink
Veenendaal
1:01:21
59
Ton van Ommen
Veenendaal
1:01:34
60
Ton van Lustgraaf
Veenendaal
1:01:44
61
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
1:01:46
62
Hans Joozen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:05
63
Ab Hooyer
Utrecht
1:03:29
64
A van Nieuwamerongen
Veenendaal
1:03:42
65
Haasbroek Robert
Barneveld
1:03:52
66
Andre Hoogwerf
Vlaardingen
1:04:06
67
Wim Visser
Veenendaal
1:04:10
68
Henk G Bos
Veenendaal
1:04:51
69
Joop Roseboom
Veenendaal
1:06:01
70
EJ Lokhorst
Westervoort
1:06:06
71
Gert vd Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
1:06:45
72
Alfons de Jager
Veenendaal
1:07:07
73
Henk Heijting
Veenendaal
1:07:08
74
Paul van der Hoeven
Rhenen
1:07:09
75
Johan K van der Veen
Ede Gld
1:07:24
76
Cor Hensen
Veenendaal
1:08:18
77
Adrie Heikamp
Veenendaal
1:08:54
78
Harm Jan Hofman
Wageningen
1:09:15
79
Jacob vd Kolk
Veenendaal
1:10:05
80
Jos Ruijter
De Bilt
1:10:51
81
Johan van Veldhuisen
Veenendaal
1:10:53
82
Gerard Vennik
Veenendaal
1:11:33
83
Sjaak Bonten
Barendrecht
1:13:10
84
Teus Evertsen
Ede Gld
1:14:34
85
Gert Schoeman
Rhenen
1:15:02
86
Adrie van Driel
Veenendaal
1:19:34
M 50, 10,9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
43:38
2
Henk vd Meijde
Randwijk
43:47
3
Adrie Honders
Opheusden
45:06
4
Martin Krechting
Veenendaal
45:51
5
Reinier van Nederpelt
Veenendaal
45:57
6
W Kroesbergen
Veenendaal
48:09
7
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
49:38
8
Marinus Rietveld
Dodewaard
50:24
9
Floris Verduin
Kesteren
51:12
10
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
52:33
11
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
53:37
12
Kees Beukhof
Veenendaal
53:50
13
Ben van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:01
14
Martin vd Bijllaerdt
Zoetermeer
54:11
15
Rob Groendijk
Wageningen
54:29
16
Freek Visser
Veenendaal
54:30
17
Nico van Essen
Veenendaal
54:31
18
Jan Veenendaal
Veenendaal
54:33
19
Nico van Basten
Ede Gld
54:58
20
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
55:11
21
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede Gld
55:25
22
Martien Sparreboom
Wekerom
55:26
23
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
55:39
24
Bernard Balk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:48
25
Theo Braber
Wageningen
57:27
26
Adriaan Kaars
Amersfoort
58:12
27
Eisse Knot
Veenendaal
58:33
28
Peter Baten
Veenendaal
58:46
29
Berend Jan Henzen
Veenendaal
58:49
30
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
58:59
31
Jan Borreman
Leiden
59:12
32
Wim Vos
Veenendaal
59:20
33
Dick Oudenampsen
Culemborg
59:31
34
Marius Dekker
Ede Gld
59:55
35
Dick van Setten
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:00:00
36
Sjaak Hoencamp
Ede Gld
1:00:03
37
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
1:00:09
38
Henk Scholten
Veenendaal
1:00:25
39
Ton Gielen
Veenendaal
1:00:26
40
Theo Reus
Veenendaal
1:00:51
41
Leo Lansbergen
Veenendaal
1:01:32
42
Dick Wevers
Ochten
1:03:38
43
Co van Schieven
Nieuwleusen
1:03:48
44
A van der Donk
Wageningen
1:04:46
45
Martin de Groot
Veenendaal
1:05:00
46
Cor Bel
Veenendaal
1:05:43
47
Dick de Wit
Veenendaal
1:05:52
48
Albert Evers
Arnhem
1:06:07
49
Henk Sukkel
Veenendaal
1:06:42
50
Peter vd Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:06:46
51
Jan Versteeg
Veenendaal
1:06:49
52
Rinus Wilmans
Veenendaal
1:06:50
53
Andre Westen
Arnhem
1:07:00
54
Co Keulstra
Veenendaal
1:07:00
55
Bert Boers
Veenendaal
1:07:31
56
J Spanjer
Veenendaal
1:07:56
57
Bas Schakel
Noordeloos
1:07:58
58
Jerome van Dam
Zoeterwoude
1:08:44
59
John van der Looy
Veenendaal
1:09:13
60
Ton Meijer
Veenendaal
1:09:32
61
Karel Barkey
Bennekom
1:10:17
62
Steven Drost
Veenendaal
1:10:31
63
Jan Gerrit de Kluijver
Veenendaal
1:12:02
64
Jaap vd Berg
Utrecht
1:13:19
65
Jan vd Mark
Veenendaal
1:14:44
66
Hans Scharloo
Veenendaal
1:16:14
67
Henny vd Berk
Veenendaal
1:34:12
V SEN, 10,9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruth vd Meijden
Veenendaal
44:38
2
Mathilde van Schuppen
Veenendaal
56:08
3
Nicole Jonker
Zaandam
57:12
4
Wendy Weverling
Veenendaal
58:34
5
Meranda Vermeer
Ochten
58:44
6
Sandra Reus
Veenendaal
1:00:49
7
Joyce vd Meer
Veenendaal
1:02:17
8
Jolanda vd Haar
Veenendaal
1:03:30
9
Jose Hoogerwerf
Vlaardingen
1:04:15
10
Agnes van Kranenburg
Veenendaal
1:04:26
11
Ferial Vink
Veenendaal
1:04:50
12
Adeline van Harten
Veenendaal
1:05:55
13
Ploeg-van de Zilver
Veenendaal
1:07:25
14
Bianca Wissink
Veenendaal
1:10:56
15
Marleen Oskam
Veenendaal
1:11:26
16
Mirjam Oldengarm
Veenendaal
1:11:33
17
Karin van Woudenberg
Veenendaal
1:13:10
18
Tineke vd Berg
Veenendaal
1:17:33
19
Diana van Manen
Veenendaal
1:17:43
V 35, 10,9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Seffinga
Arnhem
45:09
2
Jenneke van den Berg
Rhenen
49:56
3
Angela van Willigenbur
Rhenen
53:25
4
Greet Rietveld
Dodewaard
53:28
5
Lenie Hoogweg
Zoetermeer
54:05
6
Noor van Oostrum
Ede Gld
54:26
7
Netty Schouten
Veenendaal
54:36
8
Rieneke Dekhuyzen
Ede Gld
58:42
9
Wies van Ravenswaaij-B
Veenendaal
58:43
10
Petra Diepeveen
Veenendaal
58:56
11
Marjan Zaal
Veenendaal
59:01
12
Helma Jansen
Veenendaal
59:16
13
Neelineke Schaik
Bilthoven
1:00:01
14
Marianne van Mil
Veenendaal
1:00:17
15
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
1:00:48
16
Ilse Drost
Veenendaal
1:01:39
17
Anita Vaandrager
Veenendaal
1:01:58
18
Carla van Nieuwamerong
Veenendaal
1:02:06
19
Ariena van Wageningen
Amsterdam
1:03:02
20
Henny Kooistra
Veenendaal
1:03:15
21
Ellen Bruijs
Utrecht
1:03:54
22
Linda vd Hove
Leiden
1:04:00
23
Jolanda van Ommeren
Elst Ut
1:04:52
24
Mariëlle van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:04:56
25
Odette Min
Nieuw Vennep
1:05:41
26
A Roelofs
Doorwerth
1:06:04
27
Ans Roelofsen
Veenendaal
1:06:05
28
Nagtzaam Marian
Rhenen
1:06:09
29
Ank van Bulken
Veenendaal
1:06:10
30
Yvonne Krooswijk
Veenendaal
1:06:11
31
Helen van Stempvoort
Veenendaal
1:06:12
32
Sara Sietzema
Veenendaal
1:06:31
33
Netty Koster
Veenendaal
1:06:50
34
Monique Posthumus
Rhenen
1:06:56
35
Agnes van Aggelen-Matt
Ede Gld
1:07:13
36
Annemarie van Doorn
Veenendaal
1:07:17
37
Angela Bruijs
Ankeveen
1:07:18
38
Christi Boer-van Toor
Veenendaal
1:07:25
39
Joke Holtermans
Ede Gld
1:07:25
40
Maria Guerra
Veenendaal
1:07:49
41
Diana Hoek
Veenendaal
1:07:55
42
Jacqueline Starrenburg
Elst Ut
1:07:59
43
Ada de Kamper
Veenendaal
1:08:57
44
Kiem Vennik-Liem
Veenendaal
1:09:11
45
Mirna Klein Hegeman
Veenendaal
1:09:23
46
Tineke van der Pol
Ederveen
1:10:01
47
Els van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:10:34
48
Caroline Smit
Houten
1:10:51
49
Hettie vd Bovenkamp
Zoetermeer
1:10:52
50
Ingebord van Offeren
Veenendaal
1:11:08
51
Els Anita van Offeren
Veenendaal
1:11:24
52
Betty Hutten
Veenendaal
1:11:24
53
Ria Evertsen
Ede Gld
1:12:00
54
Gerda Dekker
Ede Gld
1:12:04
55
Angelique Westeneng
Veenendaal
1:12:06
56
Rosalie van den Burg
Renswoude
1:13:14
57
Ineke Debets
Veenendaal
1:13:22
58
Conny Rietveld
Veenendaal
1:13:25
59
Anske Vonk
Veenendaal
1:13:25
60
Betty Schinkel
Rhenen
1:14:21
61
Conny vd Mark
Veenendaal
1:15:47
62
Josina van Eck
Rhenen
1:15:53
63
Adi Wetten
Veenendaal
1:16:11
64
Irma Hendriks
Ederveen
1:18:36
65
Annalies Meijer
Veenendaal
1:18:38
66
Mary van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
1:18:44
67
Annette Boersen
Veenendaal
1:23:03
68
Margret vd Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:23:03
69
Np van Esse-Beeldsnijd
Renswoude
1:27:29
70
Ineke vd Kolk
Veenendaal
1:34:12
M 5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dik van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
16:52
2
Patrick Leppers
Veenendaal
18:02
3
Erik Fransen
Slijk Ewijk
18:08
4
Hans van Heumeren
Ommeren
18:25
5
Gerard vd Bovenkamp
Ochten
18:36
6
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
18:48
7
Remco Simonz
Veenendaal
18:55
8
Jasper van Burken
Veenendaal
19:00
9
Steef Burghouts
Veenendaal
19:03
10
Frank Romeijn
Veenendaal
19:09
11
Eric Davelaar
Veenendaal
19:24
12
Matthijs Beerepoot
Wageningen
20:44
13
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
20:58
14
Marcel van Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
21:27
15
Berny Drooger
Ede Gld
22:47
16
Startnummer 735
23:06
17
Ed van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
23:08
18
Jan Overduin
Veenendaal
24:12
19
Theo vd Weerdhof
Veenendaal
24:30
20
Ronald J Wajer
Almelo
24:53
21
Jos Jansen
Veenendaal
24:56
22
Gerben Nap
Veenendaal
25:21
23
A vd Weerdhof
Veenendaal
26:20
24
Erwin Wajer
Veenendaal
26:54
25
Jesse de Heer
Veenendaal
27:11
26
Martijn Brands
Veenendaal
28:16
27
Stijn Willemsen
Ederveen
29:14
28
Ronald ten Have
Veenendaal
30:09
29
Gijsbert Juffen
Veenendaal
30:09
30
Wouter Wajen
Almelo
30:16
31
Martijn Lambooij
Veenendaal
30:39
32
Martijn Hendriksen
Ede
33:57
33
Niko Overvliet
Leiden
46:00
V 5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Talitha Boorsma
Veenendaal
19:29
2
Pien Keulstra
Enschede
23:58
3
Iris Bouman
Moordrecht
24:28
4
Claudia van Offeren
Veenendaal
25:01
5
Letty Derksen
Ochten
25:49
6
Suzanne Cappon
Rhenen
27:13
7
Anita Jansen
Veenendaal
27:52
8
Dorieke Overduin
Veenendaal
28:39
9
Anneloes Wajer
Veenendaal
29:02
10
Jacqueline Hoetmer
Ede Gld
29:03
11
Loraine de Lenninck v
Veenendaal
29:10
12
Ercolie Bossema
Utrecht
29:47
13
Ineke Kappen
Veenendaal
29:49
14
Arrianne Drooger
Ede Gld
30:22
15
Corry Maasdamme
Utrecht
31:05
16
Helen van Elst
Veenendaal
31:54
17
Carla van Steenis
Leersum
31:57
18
Ellen Wiercx
Veenendaal
32:23
19
Astrid Kooistra
Barendrecht
33:04
20
Anja Sokolowski
Veenendaal
33:57
21
Sietske Waterschoot
Veenendaal
36:32
22
Wilma Willemsen
Elst Ut
36:32
JGD J, JEUGDLOOP 1 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen van Kooten
Veenendaal
4:45
2
Erik-Jan van Gelderen
Rhenen
4:47
3
Rik vd Graaf
Veenendaal
5:15
4
Wouter Deenik
Veenendaal
5:22
5
Stef vd Schaaf
Veenendaal
5:42
6
Gerrit Jan de Kleuver
Veenendaal
5:44
7
Frank Kwetters
Veenendaal
5:53
8
Sander van Hasselt
Veenendaal
6:08
9
Ynze Keulstra
Enschede
6:10
10
Jorik van Egdom
Veenendaal
6:11
11
Benne Keulstra
Enschede
6:16
12
Stijn Lennartz
Veenendaal
6:49
13
Stijn Kelderman
Veenendaal
6:55
JGD M, JEUGDLOOP 1 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Harteveld
Ede Gld
6:01
2
Judith Volke
Veenendaal
6:23
3
Anne-Meike Overduin
Veenendaal
7:03
4
Carin Jansen
Veenendaal
7:28
5
Lydia Wajer
Veenendaal
7:36
6
Amber de Heer
Veenendaal
7:38
7
Janev Nordsiek
Veenendaal
8:26
8
Suzanne van Dijk
Veenendaal
8:48
9
Rianne Wajer
Almelo
8:59
10
Floor de Wit
Veenendaal
9:06
11
Maaike Spies
Veenendaal
10:20
12
Julia de Wit
Veenendaal
13:48
www.vav-veenendaal.nl
Uitslagen.nl
30-03-2005 16:09