Uitslagenlijst 4e Dokkum Bonifatiusloop

Dokkum - Zaterdag 19 maart 2005

M SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saher Yousef
Heerenveen
1:12:42
1:12:41
2
E de Ruiter
Groningen
1:13:03
1:13:02
3
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
1:13:59
1:13:57
4
Kees Huizenga
Hoogezand
1:15:15
1:15:14
5
Stefan van der Pal
Leeuwarden
1:17:02
1:17:01
6
Sjaco Kramer
Drachten
1:17:42
1:17:40
7
Jan Albert Veenema
Bolsward
1:17:54
1:17:52
8
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
1:22:21
1:22:17
9
Elzinga Klaas-Jan
Friesland
1:23:32
1:23:25
10
Harmen Jorritsma
AV '55
1:23:39
1:23:36
11
Henk Tijdink
Vitalis
1:24:51
1:24:47
12
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
1:26:55
1:26:52
13
Silvio Teunissen
Bolsward
1:27:18
1:27:10
14
Martijn Daschorst
AV '55
1:28:05
1:27:54
15
Jan Julius Buwalda
AV '55
1:29:02
1:28:51
16
Jan Andringa
Friesland
1:30:48
1:30:43
17
Jogchum Dijkstra
Friesland
1:31:32
1:31:06
18
Kyle Jenner
Assen
1:31:44
1:31:30
19
Harold Oeverhaus
NOP
1:32:49
1:32:40
20
Theo Wolfs
Friesland
1:33:11
1:32:58
21
Rienk Jan Bouma
Surhuisterveen
1:33:21
1:33:11
22
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
1:35:34
1:35:27
23
Marko Huizing
Ulrum
1:36:04
1:35:46
24
T Middeldorp
Arnhem
1:38:55
1:38:44
25
Peter Braakman
Burgum
1:42:25
1:42:11
26
Rudie van der Woude
Dokkum
1:42:40
1:42:33
27
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
1:47:41
1:47:29
28
Eedse Nauta
Wijnaldum
1:47:54
1:47:41
29
Edward Pechler
Groningen
1:48:33
1:48:16
30
Sytze Visser
Anjum
1:49:54
1:49:40
31
Edwin Ensing
Fluitenberg
1:51:30
1:51:12
32
Toine Dinkelberg
Horror
1:51:50
1:51:26
33
Jan Feije
Joure
1:52:13
1:52:07
34
Cor Kooistra
Lionitas
1:54:26
1:54:18
35
Holger Bakker
Lollum
1:57:42
1:57:20
36
Robert Graveland
Dokkum
1:59:31
1:59:03
37
Dick Beers
Phanos
2:04:09
1:34:11
38
Poul Brouwer
Dokkum
2:04:31
2:04:04
39
Jack Koek
Groningen
2:06:43
2:06:14
40
Wietze Lei
Dokkum
2:09:52
2:09:32
41
Robert de Boer
Groningen
2:14:39
2:13:59
M 40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Faber
Sint Nicolaasga
1:14:09
1:14:09
2
Albert van der Ziel
Zandeweer
1:15:06
1:15:05
3
Jan Boonstra
Friesland
1:15:25
1:15:23
4
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
1:15:52
1:15:52
5
John Fokkink
Midwolda
1:17:03
1:17:02
6
Harry Wijnja
AV '55
1:18:16
1:18:14
7
Abdelkader Ben Boudjen
Lionitas
1:19:44
1:19:42
8
Jacob vd Leij
Leeuwarden
1:21:59
1:21:57
9
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
1:23:09
1:23:07
10
Huib-Jan Imbens
Friesland
1:23:27
1:23:23
11
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1:23:44
1:23:40
12
Henk Sikma
Friesland
1:24:38
1:24:35
13
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
1:26:21
1:26:17
14
Hielke Klaas Schaper
Friesland
1:27:53
1:27:42
15
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1:28:54
1:28:51
16
Daan van der Geest
Stiens
1:29:19
1:29:07
17
Douwe Iedema
ATC '75
1:29:59
1:29:56
18
Albert van Duinen
LSV Invictus
1:30:15
1:30:11
19
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:30:33
1:30:18
20
Cor Wijnja
AV '55
1:32:08
1:32:05
21
Niek van der Molen
Westergeest
1:32:18
1:31:51
22
Jouke Jorritsma
Drachten
1:33:34
1:33:26
23
Freddie Bouma
Start '78
1:33:48
1:33:34
24
Kees Visser
AV '55
1:33:53
1:33:42
25
Ubel Dijk
Impala
1:34:00
1:33:54
26
Jorg Wicker
Assen
1:34:03
1:33:42
27
Gerrit van der Vegt
Zwolle
1:34:16
1:33:46
28
Ronald van Haastregt
Goutum
1:34:41
1:34:17
29
Lars Toonen
ATC '75
1:35:15
1:34:51
30
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
1:36:22
1:35:55
31
Reitse van der Bij
Damwoude
1:36:44
1:36:37
32
Dedde de Jong
Dokkum
1:36:51
1:36:44
33
John de Jongh
NOP
1:37:02
1:36:53
34
Marten de Vries
Dokkum
1:37:18
1:36:50
35
Pieter Visser
Lionitas
1:37:43
1:37:27
36
Gerard Elsinga
Artemis
1:37:45
1:37:41
37
Casper van de Kamp
Nes Ameland
1:38:18
1:38:03
38
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
1:38:29
1:38:07
39
Alex van Zurk
Friesland
1:38:43
1:38:34
40
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
1:38:46
1:38:23
41
Jan Roelof Middeldorp
Sneek
1:38:46
1:38:35
42
Theo de Vries
Friesland
1:39:14
1:38:52
43
Rudie Dammer
Wouterswoude
1:40:22
1:39:55
44
Lenze Lijzen
Glimmen
1:41:02
1:40:50
45
Leo van Herksen
Sint Annaparochie
1:41:16
1:41:10
46
Aad van der Windt
Friesland
1:41:24
1:40:58
47
Henk Kamstra
Artemis
1:41:34
1:41:19
48
Han Kornhorn
Artemis
1:41:35
1:41:19
49
Henk Gaasendam
Kollum
1:41:45
1:40:58
50
Pieter van Dijk
AV '55
1:42:00
1:41:48
51
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
1:42:14
1:41:54
52
Roelof Westerhof
Loopgroep Bedum
1:42:22
1:41:59
53
Gerjan Redeker
Zwolle
1:42:47
1:42:16
54
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:42:47
1:42:17
55
Hans Klünder
Artemis
1:43:55
1:43:39
56
Hessel Boersma
Boksum
1:44:31
1:44:06
57
Hans Westra
Friesland
1:44:51
1:44:23
58
George de Roo
Friesland
1:44:57
1:44:34
59
Jan van der Wal
Friesland
1:45:46
1:45:23
60
Marcel Kuin
Olterterp
1:45:54
1:45:30
61
Louis Bakker
Friesland
1:46:05
1:45:29
62
Jan de Jong
Dokkum
1:46:46
1:46:24
63
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:47:09
1:46:38
64
Hans Falke
Loopgroep Bedum
1:47:16
1:46:52
65
Gert-Jan van de Beek
Mekenyes (HUN)
1:47:41
1:47:29
66
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:47:49
1:46:55
67
Jappie van der Veer
Friesland
1:48:41
1:48:16
68
Koen Ramaker
Zwolle
1:48:46
1:48:15
69
Jaap van der Meer
Drachten
1:48:52
1:48:22
70
Louke Berretty
Heerenveen
1:49:00
1:48:31
71
Sjoerd Cuperus
Sneek
1:49:13
1:48:53
72
Jos van der Molen
Ulrum
1:51:30
1:51:13
73
Durk Holwerda
Damwoude
1:51:37
1:50:56
74
Frans Amerongen
Dokkum
1:52:03
1:51:57
75
Marten de Vries
Lutjegast
1:52:18
1:51:35
76
Bauke Fennema
Friesland
1:53:51
1:53:13
77
Henk Feenstra
Noordscheschut
1:54:24
1:54:01
78
Lolke Cnossen
Horror
1:54:44
1:54:20
79
Harm Jan Postmus
Artemis
1:58:47
1:58:30
80
Bart Verburg
De Wilgen
1:59:42
1:59:00
81
Auke Galema
Loopservice.nl
1:59:54
1:59:19
82
Adrie van Dijk
Dokkum
2:03:31
2:02:51
M 50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Postma
Damwoude
1:18:45
1:18:43
2
Jan Nienhuis
Winsum Gn
1:19:25
1:19:25
3
Cor Appelman
Wirdum Fr
1:25:31
1:25:29
4
Koen Kiestra
Leeuwarden
1:26:00
1:25:58
5
Dirk Slimmen
Friesland
1:31:08
1:31:02
6
Wim van Winsen
Drachten
1:31:29
1:31:25
7
Huub van der Meeren
Paesens
1:34:05
1:33:31
8
Jaap van der Veen
Friesland
1:34:09
1:33:54
9
Jos Tempel
Friesland
1:34:18
1:34:07
10
Wiebe Talsma
Friesland
1:35:13
1:35:09
11
Ype Bosma
Friesland
1:35:29
1:35:21
12
Sytze Wetting
Lionitas
1:35:36
1:35:11
13
Hugo de Jong
Friesland
1:35:51
1:35:40
14
Johan de Lange
Molenend
1:37:53
1:37:35
15
Wim Durenkamp
Artemis
1:38:33
1:38:15
16
Jan la Crois
Ten Boer
1:38:41
1:38:29
17
Ben Scholte
ATC '75
1:39:07
1:38:43
18
Johan van Noordenburg
AV '55
1:39:29
1:39:17
19
Tonne vd Velde
Zwolle
1:39:32
1:38:54
20
Jan Wiersema
Friesland
1:39:35
1:39:08
21
Gerrit Kromme
AV '55
1:40:07
1:39:57
22
Klaas Glas
LSV Invictus
1:40:25
1:40:14
23
Jildert Andringa
Oenkerk
1:42:12
1:41:56
24
Jan Willem Visser
De Wilgen
1:44:48
1:44:18
25
Cor Zeemans
Goutum
1:45:35
1:45:18
26
Klaas van der Kooij
Friesland
1:46:46
1:46:11
27
Jan Kalsbeek
Friesland
1:47:05
1:46:42
28
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
1:48:32
1:48:11
29
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:48:33
1:48:10
30
Jurjen Stellingwerf
Rijperkerk
1:50:52
1:50:15
31
Wim Krijn
Steggerda
1:53:14
1:52:58
32
Sipke Freerk
Leeuwarden
1:54:51
1:54:31
33
Febo Perdok
AV '55
1:55:58
1:55:36
34
Anko Marringa
Loopservice.nl
1:56:51
1:56:34
35
Daan Loupatty
Delfzijl
1:58:20
1:57:52
36
Jan van der Hoek
St.. Annaparochie
2:01:00
2:00:36
37
E Sambro
Heerenveen
2:02:31
2:01:45
38
Pieter Cremer
Gorredijk
2:03:25
2:02:35
39
Billy Cremer
Gorredijk
2:03:25
2:02:36
40
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
2:05:41
2:05:19
41
Felix Heeger
De Wilgen
2:10:59
2:10:17
42
Ate Vellinga
Friesland
2:19:28
2:18:56
M 60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Winkelaar
Spijk Gn
1:32:12
1:32:08
2
Ele Boskma
Friesland
1:37:30
1:37:28
3
Fedde Mast
Heerenveen
1:41:59
1:41:48
4
Rudi Ten
Friesland
1:47:00
1:46:40
5
Meindert Dijk
Tietjerk
1:47:05
1:46:53
6
Theo Pijpers
Nes Ameland
1:50:32
1:50:16
7
Jan Bult
LSV Invictus
1:52:46
1:52:27
8
Pieter Leffertstra
Ansen
1:52:48
1:52:22
9
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:57:22
1:57:12
10
Wiebes Valkema
Ulrum
1:58:47
1:58:29
V SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Kramer-Postma
Drachten
1:20:03
1:20:01
2
Andrea Deelstra
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:20:49
1:20:48
3
Yvonne Kassenberg
Bergum
1:30:35
1:30:33
4
Esther de Vries
Groningen Atletiek
1:32:42
1:32:37
5
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
1:33:35
1:33:31
6
Willeke Zeilstra
Drachten
1:54:25
1:54:00
7
Ytsje Kingma
Friesland
1:54:49
1:54:42
8
Hanny Algra
Friesland
2:01:14
2:01:01
9
Manon van Althuis
Friesland
2:08:39
2:08:26
V 35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
1:21:00
1:20:58
2
Inge van Schaick
Leeuwarden
1:32:19
1:32:17
3
Caroline Huitema
Horror
1:44:37
1:44:12
4
Idskje Andela-Swart
Oudemirdum
1:50:26
1:50:18
5
Jannie Woldhuis
Loopservice.nl
1:52:17
1:51:50
6
Trees van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:54:07
1:53:32
7
Brigitte Korhorn
Artemis
2:02:58
2:02:39
V 45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrie vd Meer
AV '55
1:39:27
1:39:17
2
Rennie Talsma
Mantgum
1:42:52
1:42:50
3
Toos van der Vliet
Nij Beets
1:43:33
1:43:30
4
Jeannemiek Miltenburg
Hijlaard
1:45:40
1:45:38
5
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
2:02:31
2:02:10
6
Dieneke de Groot
Friesland
2:06:18
2:05:54
M SEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René Jaasma
Impala
24:39
24:39
2
Geart Sierd van der Ze
Leeuwarden
25:11
25:10
3
Joop Lusthof
Lionitas
25:19
25:18
4
Wabe Roskam
Horror
25:37
25:34
5
Jappie Doller
Friesland
25:42
25:40
6
Lammert Odinga
Lionitas
26:06
26:04
7
Teatse Tichelaar
Harlingen
26:56
26:53
8
Lammer van der Ploeg
Friesland
26:57
26:53
9
Cor Wetting
Leeuwarden
26:58
26:55
10
Klaas-Douwe Zwaan
Workum
27:13
27:09
11
Mathijs Lusthof
Sneek
27:21
27:19
12
Jelle Postma
Kollum
27:28
27:26
13
Jaap Visser
Damwoude
27:34
27:31
14
Ferry Adema
Lionitas
28:00
27:56
15
Hans Hendrik Westra
Zwaagwesteinde
28:29
28:24
16
Wiebe Bareld Kootstra
Twijzelerheide
28:50
28:45
17
Sybrand Brouwer
Friesland
29:03
28:49
18
Peter Wolters
Engelum
29:04
29:00
19
Staas Dooper
Giekerk
29:05
28:57
20
Johnny Westra
Veenwouden
29:12
28:54
21
Jacob Kobes
Marum
29:40
29:11
22
Jacob vd Ploeg
Damwoude
29:50
29:45
23
Gerrit Jepma
Impala
30:15
29:50
24
Ben Banning
Damwoude
30:37
30:15
25
Tsjip van der Meij
Dokkum
31:04
30:30
26
Ed van der Steeg
Veenwouden
31:27
31:00
27
Lammert Wolters
Friesland
31:46
31:29
28
Arie Smedinga
Tzum
32:06
31:57
29
Henk Boer
Friesland
32:12
32:04
30
Kees Brussé
Ciko '66
32:28
32:20
31
Jan van der Bijl
Buitenpost
32:33
32:15
32
Roelof Elzinga
Friesland
32:53
32:19
33
Ruurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
33:03
32:44
34
Frits Ottens
Friesland
33:06
33:04
35
Thony van der Veen
Friesland
33:10
32:56
36
Jan Lettinga
Friesland
33:28
33:15
37
Herman Geritz
Friesland
33:28
33:15
38
Durk Gros
Damwoude
33:48
33:43
39
Bert Rottiné
Kollum
33:51
33:38
40
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
33:55
33:41
41
Wybrand de Groot
Veenwouden
34:06
34:01
42
Meindert Spoelstra
Ten Boer
34:09
33:34
43
Henk de Vries
Zwaagwesteinde
34:19
33:53
44
Wierd Bethlehem
Dokkum
34:22
34:03
45
Pieter Bak
Friesland
34:28
34:03
46
Jelle Pranger
Dokkum
34:29
33:54
47
Jur Lamers
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
34:30
33:39
48
Willem Huizinga
Hallum
34:49
34:30
49
Ale Poelstra
Zwaagwesteinde
34:56
34:36
50
Walter Rasing
Huissen
35:01
34:53
51
Marco Eichhorn
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
35:02
34:12
52
Hiele Dijkstra
Ferwerd
35:39
35:24
53
Dirk Regnerus
Damwoude
35:39
35:27
54
Rudi de Wilde
Dokkum
35:52
35:33
55
Harrie Noppers
Hogebeintum
35:52
35:24
56
Joop Kump
Velp Gld
36:08
36:00
57
Reinier van Wigcheren
Oosterwolde Fr
36:27
35:55
58
Gosse Koopmans
Dokkum
36:30
36:24
59
Kor Bron
Damwoude
36:38
36:12
60
Dominicus Mulder
Leeuwarden
36:39
36:22
61
Gerard Houbein
Spartacus
36:41
36:06
62
Niels Poortinga
Damwoude
36:49
36:05
63
Oane Rinkema
Oude Bildtzijl
37:13
36:47
64
Wilbert Wensink
Dokkum
37:21
36:49
65
Ronald Flapper
Buitenpost
37:30
36:53
66
Patrick van Vals
Leeuwarden
37:42
37:13
67
Marcel Talsma
Oosterwolde Fr
37:49
37:18
68
Albert Speelman
Siddeburen
37:50
37:19
69
Ron Huizen
Artemis
37:54
37:29
70
Johan Gerbenson
Leeuwarden
38:03
37:32
71
Bauke Keekstra
Dokkum
38:06
37:32
72
Thijs Hofstra
Friesland
38:08
37:47
73
Eric Fennema
Leeuwarden
38:19
38:00
74
Jilles Visser
Dokkum
38:22
37:47
75
Theun Oenema
Dokkum
38:24
37:50
76
Jaap Vos
Leeuwarden
38:40
38:11
77
Fokko de Groot
Friesland
38:41
38:30
78
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
38:47
38:23
79
Leo Jousma
Dokkum
38:48
38:33
80
A T Hummel
Delfzijl
38:52
38:28
81
Marten Pietersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
39:24
38:39
82
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
39:33
38:53
83
Jan Hofstra
Franeker
39:56
39:18
84
Henk vd Land
Friesland
40:04
39:43
85
Frits de Jager
Dokkum
40:48
40:12
86
Willem Geertsma
Burgum
41:09
40:53
87
Klaas Duits
Sneek
41:22
41:08
88
Johan Planting
Lionitas
41:48
41:24
89
Gunter van Rompaey
Leeuwarden
42:07
41:21
90
Victor Dechesne
Lionitas
42:30
42:00
91
Aalf Smith
Groningen
42:44
42:35
92
Roland Bakker
Groningen
43:10
42:41
93
Marcel Bruins
Huissen
43:23
43:14
94
Sake Johan Boskma
Dokkum
43:59
43:37
95
Henk van Wiefferen
Delfzijl
44:49
44:01
96
Jacob Bloem
Damwoude
45:02
44:35
97
Dirk van der Meer
Bergum
45:10
44:34
98
Wieger Grijpstra
Burgum
46:09
45:27
99
Leen Akkermans
Leeuwarden
46:15
45:47
100
Dirk Boschma
Wommels
46:25
46:15
101
Gerwin van Oene
Burgum
47:27
47:11
102
Andries Halbesma
Dokkum
47:29
46:51
103
Hille Terpstra
Stiens
49:56
49:42
104
Wiebren de Vries
Hallum
50:22
49:50
105
Douwe Pitstra
Friesland
56:31
55:46
106
Jan Jorna
Harlingen
1:03:10
1:02:53
107
Wybren Visser
Friesland
1:14:56
1:14:41
M NEO, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Gouw
Blaricum
22:49
22:49
2
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
24:35
24:34
3
Roderick Riesenkamp
Impala
24:43
24:28
4
Jappie Brandenburg
Horror
26:27
26:24
5
Warner Postma
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
27:10
27:03
6
Koos Jelmer de Vries
Lionitas
28:50
28:30
7
Geert Kamminga
Kollumerzwaag
30:14
30:04
8
Riekele Kobes
Nij Beets
30:34
30:05
9
Michael Brantz
Dokkum
30:37
30:22
10
Folkert Huisma
Impala
30:47
30:44
11
Kor vd Veen
Dokkum
31:17
31:11
12
Jorrit Fokkens
Niawier
33:27
33:13
13
Fransis Tadema
Damwoude
34:12
33:52
14
Oliver van Loo
Houten
34:20
33:33
15
Michael Verschoor
Leeuwarden
34:48
34:43
16
Tim Eickhorn
Dokkum
35:02
34:14
17
Jelle vd Laan
Holwerd
40:02
39:46
V SEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefanie Bouma
Impala
27:06
27:02
2
Tiny Wouda
Friesland
32:41
32:35
3
Tracy Wijnsma
Damwoude
33:34
33:29
4
Sandra Westra
Veenwouden
34:05
33:46
5
Wieke Bosma
Groningen Atletiek
34:18
33:45
6
Thea van der Meulen
Lionitas
34:52
34:46
7
Willie Muizer
Leeuwarden
35:51
35:35
8
Reina Hes
Loopservice.nl
37:42
37:07
9
Baukje Dijkstra
Dokkum
37:44
37:29
10
Marijke Terpstra
Stiens
37:59
37:39
11
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
38:26
38:19
12
Remke van Til
Dokkum
38:26
38:07
13
Femke Raaijmakers
Waaxens gem Dongerad
38:38
38:13
14
Marijke Galliard
Groningen
38:40
38:31
15
Anette Klaver
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
39:28
38:48
16
Mettje Elzinga
Friesland
39:37
39:06
17
Inge Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
40:06
39:26
18
Akky Veenema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
40:14
39:35
19
Jelkje Poelstra
Zwaagwesteinde
40:16
39:56
20
Ali Tilma
Leeuwarden
40:23
39:50
21
Astrid Zijlstra
Friesland
40:41
40:34
22
Yvonne Hoogland
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
41:14
40:54
23
Gré vd Berg
AV '55
41:22
41:15
24
Gerry Adema
Franeker
41:26
41:07
25
Anne-Mieke Wolters
Damwoude
41:59
41:23
26
Marja Bruin
Gytsjerk
42:02
41:27
27
Tineke de Groot
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
42:38
41:58
28
Gerda Reininga
Snakkerburen
43:21
42:49
29
Fokje Grijpstra
Burgum
43:55
43:12
30
Marja Gaasendam
Kollum
44:04
43:20
31
Astrid Bol
Leeuwarden
44:05
43:21
32
Marian Dijkstra
Loopservice.nl
44:06
43:32
33
Els de Boer
Leeuwarden
44:08
43:51
34
Tinegriet Boetes-Vlasm
Kollum
44:51
44:20
35
Nancy L Caviët
Friesland
44:52
44:12
36
Patricia Schreur
Leeuwarden
45:03
44:42
37
Veenstra - vd Velde
Bergum
46:00
45:21
38
Annemarie Vaartjes
Bergum
46:00
45:22
39
Joulije Kaastra
Oudkerk
46:18
45:34
40
Astrid van Dijk
Dokkum
46:57
46:16
41
Maaike Holwerda
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
47:30
46:53
42
Emmy van der Henne
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
47:30
46:53
43
Anita Bak Rinkema
Oude Bildtzijl
47:41
47:12
44
Simone Roersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
47:47
47:04
45
Greet Hettema
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
48:03
47:30
46
Alie Honderd
Steggerda
48:07
47:32
47
Marion Veenstra
Harlingen
48:14
47:30
48
Ceel Veenstra
Leeuwarden
48:14
47:30
49
Ineke van der Hoek
Friesland
49:34
49:01
50
Christine Marinussen
Friesland
50:50
50:27
51
Jose Westerhof
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
51:27
50:44
52
Petra Hoekstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
51:28
50:45
53
Thea Westerhof
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
51:28
50:44
54
Cora van der Donk
Loopgroep Astrea
52:08
51:59
55
Anja de Vries
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
58:03
57:23
V NEO, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Gouw
Blaricum
26:58
26:58
2
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
33:22
33:19
3
Ilone Eichhorn
Dokkum
40:28
39:41
4
Marloes Schreur
Leeuwarden
45:03
44:42
JONGE, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elmar Ruiter
Lionitas
26:47
26:41
2
Geale Simon Postma
Kollum
28:10
28:05
3
Chiljen Velvis
ATC '75
31:16
31:06
4
Khaled Suri
Dokkum
32:04
31:59
5
Rik Bruinsma
Lionitas
32:15
32:05
6
Cedrick Sangwa
Dokkum
32:16
32:11
7
Patrick Sinnema
Leeuwarden
32:22
32:12
8
Gert-jan Koopmans
Friesland
34:19
34:14
9
Dennis Veenker
Lionitas
34:34
34:14
10
Kevin Damstra
Heerenveen
35:00
34:14
11
Jelle Jacob Postma
Kollum
36:00
35:54
12
Mansour Suri
Dokkum
36:03
35:51
13
Yoran Ruiter
Hurdegaryp
37:30
37:14
14
Leon Visser
Dokkum
41:33
41:16
15
Sytze de Haan
Dokkum
42:39
42:23
16
Geart de Haan
Dokkum
42:39
42:22
17
Floyd Kerkhof
Dokkum
45:38
45:28
18
Dennis Gaasendam
Kollum
46:42
45:59
19
Johannes Halbesma
Dokkum
47:29
46:51
20
Jappie Jongsma
Dokkum
51:17
51:11
21
Arakel Arakeljan
Dokkum
52:19
52:09
22
Anco Roelofs
Dokkum
56:45
56:39
23
Andry Dijkstra
Dokkum
1:13:59
1:12:57
24
Samed Boadagon
Dokkum
1:13:59
1:13:01
25
Wilco de Boer
Dokkum
1:15:41
1:15:34
MEISJ, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Gouw
Blaricum
30:36
30:35
2
Lucette van Duijn
Huizen
30:41
30:39
3
Elsa Mulder
Lionitas
33:27
33:13
4
Lisanne Oegema
Lionitas
34:54
34:45
5
Lisanne Tilma
Lionitas
37:50
37:18
6
Nynke Kuiphof
Dokkum
42:39
42:23
7
Rianne Borchers
Dokkum
46:05
45:51
8
Dina Shamkhi
Dokkum
49:17
49:05
9
Anouk Veenker
Lionitas
49:32
49:08
10
Dirkje Kool
Dokkum
56:45
56:39
11
Tiny Poortinga
Dokkum
56:45
56:39
12
Nahida Sokolova
Dokkum
1:19:12
1:19:01
13
Zeynep Ozlem
Dokkum
1:19:15
1:19:05
www.dokkumbonifatiusloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
19-03-2005 16:22