| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Acht kastelen mini-marathon
Vorden - Zondag 13 maart 2005
H10KM, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Erik Klein Baltink
Zutphen
34:07
9
Theo Klein Bleumink
Warnsveld
37:53
11
Robert Bossenbroek
Apeldoorn
38:24
12
Rinke van Diermen
Warnsveld
38:51
18
Gerrit van Zuilekom
Lochem
40:36
19
Anton Kruiderink
Warnsveld
40:45
20
Aernout van Rossum
Zutphen
40:48
30
Deimian van der Sloot
Zutphen
43:23
34
Antoon Schlaghecke
Doesburg
44:35
36
Arian Steunenberg
Apeldoorn
45:00
57
Gerrit Ruegebrink
Warnsveld
47:45
60
André Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
48:24
62
Gerard Gunsing
's-Heerenberg
49:10
65
Simon-Thijs de Feber
Zutphen
49:25
72
Richard Tousain
Bergschenhoek
50:20
78
René de Jong
Bergschenhoek
50:52
84
Johnny van de Belt
Zutphen
51:40
111
Robert Jan Bravenboer
Zwolle
57:41
117
Richard van Gelder
Zutphen
1:03:09
119
Albert van der Horst
Zutphen
1:07:40
D10KM, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
44:22
12
Bartha Pluim
Voorst gem Voorst
52:48
26
Wendy Rouwenhorst
Lichtenvoorde
55:25
27
Carola de Brouwer
Apeldoorn
55:55
30
Bernadette Betting
Denekamp
56:34
31
Yvonne van de Heuvel
Zutphen
56:35
33
Annemiek Lichtenbarg
Zutphen
57:14
35
Ingrid Diepeveen
Veenendaal
57:42
41
Silvia Westerhof
Warnsveld
58:29
43
Monic van Braak-Sloot
Zutphen
58:46
46
jannie van dinteren
Molenhoek Lb
59:48
47
Lidy Klein Heerenbrink
Vorden
59:49
49
Jacinta Tjassens Keize
Zutphen
59:59
57
Joke van Leeningen
Beekbergen
1:03:07
59
Marjan van de Kraats
Apeldoorn
1:03:08
61
Monique Abeln Genneman
Zutphen
1:03:16
65
Mariette Groen-Geneman
Zutphen
1:03:40
69
Ingrid Manenschijn
Zutphen
1:05:24
70
Annemiek Robbers
Warnsveld
1:05:33
72
Roelina Nijmeijer
Apeldoorn
1:08:09
H21KM, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
1:19:29
8
Jan Piet van Beek
's-Heerenberg
1:29:47
14
Martin Steenbeeke
Hengelo Ov
1:34:20
42
Bernhard Pluim
Voorst gem Voorst
1:43:38
47
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
1:44:15
57
Martin Doornebosch
Zutphen
1:48:08
71
Wim Klein Poelhuis
Deventer
1:53:49
73
Martin Hoeksena
Hengelo Ov
1:54:32
89
Christiaan niewold
Brummen
2:01:01
90
William van der Veen
Vorden
2:01:28
91
Joop Vierveijzer
Diepenveen
2:01:47
92
Lucas Goldlsteen
Harbrinkhoek
2:01:48
96
Feite van der Veen
Heteren
2:03:39
103
Randolph van Leussen
Steenderen
2:09:27
109
Peter van den Hooff
Aalten
2:14:18
111
Frank de Vleeschhouwer
Steenderen
2:23:08
D21KM, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper ten Kate
Meppel
1:29:27
3
Evelien Steenland
Apeldoorn
1:41:13
4
Annie Rouwhorst
Lichtenvoorde
1:43:51
8
Sandra van der Voet
Warnsveld
1:52:21
10
Herma Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:53:30
21
Riugjem Leever-van der
Didam
2:03:31
H30KM, 30KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Cees Kraaijeveld
Apeldoorn
1:56:18
6
Willem Romeijn
Voorst gem Voorst
1:56:22
9
Paul Vinkenvleugel
Laren Gld
1:58:21
11
Paul Meulenbroek
Deurningen
2:00:37
15
Harry Kloppenberg
Lierderholthuis
2:03:31
17
mark groote bromhaar
Apeldoorn
2:04:53
27
Harrie Haarman
Broekland Ov
2:10:07
29
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
2:10:12
33
Johan Smeulders
Lichtenvoorde
2:11:00
35
Jan van der Meulen
Enschede
2:11:56
43
Jurgen Bierdrager
Doesburg
2:13:50
46
Willy Berendsen
IJsselmuiden
2:13:50
53
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
2:15:38
55
Huub Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
2:15:38
58
paul van der Zande
Hilversum
2:16:45
59
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
2:17:05
65
Minke Hilgenberg
Apeldoorn
2:18:20
66
Michiel Kastermans
Zutphen
2:18:35
68
Gerard Veldscholten
Denekamp
2:19:07
71
Wout van Drunen
Hoevelaken
2:19:30
80
Arjen van de Werve
Wierden
2:20:59
83
Lars Ossenkoppele
Amersfoort
2:21:32
96
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
2:23:54
100
Bertus van Elburg
Nijverdal
2:24:16
106
Pieter Jan Willemse
Ellecom
2:24:48
109
Harry Nusselder
Doetinchem
2:26:04
110
Awie Molenbroek
Hengelo Ov
2:26:21
118
Harrie Haarman
Broekland Ov
2:27:52
130
Marthijn Hartskeerl
Deventer
2:31:05
136
Sander van der Kous
Deventer
2:32:34
140
Meijndert JAnsen
Apeldoorn
2:33:17
144
Frits van der Hardt
Enschede
2:34:20
160
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
2:37:41
163
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
2:38:27
171
Joop Bakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:42:16
175
Robert ter Beek
Haaksbergen
2:45:10
177
Ben van der Heide
Hengelo Gld
2:45:36
182
Alexander van Ameronge
Enschede
2:48:34
199
Albert van der Kolk
Zwolle
2:52:25
201
Henk Rottschafer
Doetinchem
2:53:07
204
Ger van Bernebeek
Dodewaard
2:55:31
215
Herman Hoeterman
Hengelo Ov
3:01:18
216
Ronnie Terhorst
Doetinchem
3:02:18
219
Jacques van Garderen
Didam
3:07:53
D30KM, 30KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
1:57:10
4
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
2:15:38
5
Gerda van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
2:22:29
7
Brenda van Veldhuizen
Dieren
2:24:30
9
JAQUELINE Holsbeek
Denekamp
2:30:27
20
Hillie Lenselink
Warnsveld
2:43:35
22
Marielle Steffens
Hengelo Ov
2:47:03
28
Vesna Iniguez-Najdanov
Arnhem
2:51:18
34
Claudia Morsink-Egberi
Enschede
2:56:48
37
Jacolien Schreuder
Haarlem
3:00:05
38
Frida Bilsterijst der
Enschede
3:00:09
39
Marjan van de Werve
Hilversum
3:00:33
41
Francis Tonesen
Doetinchem
3:16:33
42
Silvia Mekkelholt
Enschede
23:26:34
Uitslagen.nl
13-03-2005 19:27